FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
SM erikoispitkä
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tunis Staffan Femman 2.14.04 0.00.00
2 Saarela Ville-Petteri KemU 2.18.41 0.04.37
3 Häkkinen Janne S-JKL 2.21.06 0.07.02
4 Kotro Tuomas SKVuoksi 2.21.49 0.07.45
5 Linnainmaa Tero KyRa 2.21.50 0.07.46
6 Pukema Hannu-Pekka KS 2.24.55 0.10.51
7 Tuomala Misa S-JKL 2.26.19 0.12.15
8 Kaskinen Kare UlvUra 2.27.50 0.13.46
9 Köngäs Teemu PuolRy 2.28.08 0.14.04
10 Uusitalo Jyri PelPo 2.31.29 0.17.25
11 Reponen Tommi S-JKL 2.35.53 0.21.49
12 Tauriainen Teemu KEV 2.36.10 0.22.06
13 Aikio Santeri KEV 2.39.22 0.25.18
14 Sundelin Peter Femman 2.40.56 0.26.52
15 Väyrynen Ville RasPi 2.41.04 0.27.00
16 Martikainen Juha HU 2.42.59 0.28.55
17 Saikko Ville LappRi 2.46.06 0.32.02
18 Väyrynen Jukka RasPi 2.48.05 0.34.01
19 Viippola Ilpo S-2000 2.51.18 0.37.14
20 Huusko Samuli LaiVe 2.57.46 0.43.42
21 Sihvola Eerik Kajo 2.59.04 0.45.00
22 Asikainen Saku Hiisi 3.19.33 1.05.29
Latva Niko SuJu KES -
Pesu Raino LHR KES -

Sarja D21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kaskinen Mira UlvUra 2.05.54 0.00.00
2 Pesu Mervi RR 2.07.52 0.01.58
3 Turunen Marjut SKVuoksi 2.11.22 0.05.28
4 Koskela Salla LHR 2.13.00 0.07.06
5 Koivunen Mari LamSä 2.18.18 0.12.24
6 Valkonen Oona Kalske 2.26.29 0.20.35
7 Pusa Sanna HU 2.26.54 0.21.00
8 Tunis Pernilla Femman 2.31.19 0.25.25
9 Suutari Mirka KS 2.33.25 0.27.31
10 Tahvanainen Venla EsSu 2.37.29 0.31.35
11 Suomalainen Sari LeSi 2.40.57 0.35.03
12 Jaako Niina LänRa 2.51.07 0.45.13
13 Lotvonen Milla LaiVe 2.51.52 0.45.58
14 Räisänen Mira SalRe 2.57.04 0.51.10
15 Papinsaari Heini KangSK 2.58.38 0.52.44
16 Tiitto Johanna RasTiimi 2.58.42 0.52.48
17 Tiitto Katariina RasTiimi 3.00.32 0.54.38
18 Moilanen Anna KaSu 3.09.17 1.03.23
19 Rauhalammi Marja HU 3.15.44 1.09.50
20 Toivonen Alma KangSK 3.16.23 1.10.29
21 Lindfors Lina Falken 3.42.08 1.36.14
22 Hämäläinen Reetta KaSu 3.52.31 1.46.37
Reponen Milka HU KES -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Rantala Teemu Femman 1.41.42 0.00.00
2 Määttä Jari KemijU 1.41.45 0.00.03
3 Virkki Janne HU 1.44.48 0.03.06
4 Moisio Petri SaPu 1.51.04 0.09.22
5 Riissanen Timo KR 1.56.26 0.14.44
6 Vapa Marko S-2000 2.02.17 0.20.35
7 Hämäläinen Esa PunKu 2.14.04 0.32.22
8 Määttä Harri LänRa 2.32.47 0.51.05
Pitkänen Harri KEV HYL -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Salo Mikael Trian 1.39.46 0.00.00
2 Häkkinen Mika Hiilto 1.42.36 0.02.50
3 Salo Markus PunKu 1.42.45 0.02.59
4 Mäkäräinen Jouni Pohjant 1.48.49 0.09.03
5 Nurminen Ilkka Hiilto 1.49.22 0.09.36
6 Hankaniemi Tomi PunKu 1.57.25 0.17.39
7 Hannuksela Jari S-2000 1.58.19 0.18.33
8 Hiltula Hannu PudU 2.09.43 0.29.57
9 Tiirikainen Samuli JRV 2.14.04 0.34.18
10 Leppäniemi Esa VetU 2.33.24 0.53.38
11 Leppäniemi Jani VetU 2.40.55 1.01.09
Köngäs Lasse PuolRy KES -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Virtanen Antti TarpSu 1.37.48 0.00.00
2 Toivanen Samuli LuuRa 1.40.58 0.03.10
3 Kamila Kai SuJu 1.46.59 0.09.11
4 Gynther Kimmo IHR 1.52.23 0.14.35
5 Klemettinen Vesa S-JKL 1.54.17 0.16.29
6 Tuokko Jyrki RaVa 1.54.43 0.16.55
7 Marttinen Teijo Navi 1.55.56 0.18.08
8 Ojala Kai ONMKY 1.56.01 0.18.13
9 Kiljunen Juha RaVa 2.02.32 0.24.44
10 Ojalainen Jorma SKVuoksi 2.03.44 0.25.56
11 Heiskanen Jari SonPa 2.05.20 0.27.32
12 Ekström Thomas MSParma 2.07.05 0.29.17
13 Hiiri Ari HauSi 2.09.49 0.32.01
14 Hiltula Kari PudU 2.13.34 0.35.46
15 Taulavuori Tero AlatPi 2.13.48 0.36.00
16 Kinnari Jukka SuJu 2.21.06 0.43.18
17 Hannila Petri S-2000 2.30.35 0.52.47
Nivala Jarmo YlivKu KES -
Saari Marko L-LL KES -
Törmikoski Kai SaSu KES -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kotro Petri KaaRa 1.24.25 0.00.00
2 Maunuksela Jari TarpSu 1.26.55 0.02.30
3 Parkkinen Keijo YlikNM 1.28.33 0.04.08
4 Tuomala Jyrki S-JKL 1.29.12 0.04.47
5 Savikko Olli TarpSu 1.33.22 0.08.57
6 Marttinen Tuomo IPR 1.37.57 0.13.32
7 Vaara Keijo LapVe 1.38.30 0.14.05
8 Tuomisto Juha VaaSu 1.46.34 0.22.09
9 Lassila Antti KuortKu 2.05.10 0.40.45
10 Piispanen Reima SalRe 2.15.11 0.50.46

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Peltonen Heikki IPR 1.26.53 0.00.00
2 Hämäläinen Markku RaVa 1.33.23 0.06.30
3 Ovaska Pertti EE 1.34.49 0.07.56
4 Pulkkinen Pekka JoKu 1.35.22 0.08.29
5 Sipola Velu S-2000 1.35.53 0.09.00
6 Hiltunen Pekka RasPi 1.36.34 0.09.41
7 Kotala Markku LS-37 1.37.41 0.10.48
8 Liikkanen Reima RaVa 1.38.39 0.11.46
9 Valkonen Pekka Kalske 1.39.01 0.12.08
10 Varkila Jorma LamSä 1.39.58 0.13.05
11 Laine Markku MU 1.40.47 0.13.54
12 Paukku Ismo IPR 1.40.58 0.14.05
13 Kivipelto Kalevi AlajA 1.42.13 0.15.20
14 Bäck Mikael Femman 1.43.40 0.16.47
15 Martikainen Ari HU 1.44.54 0.18.01
16 Halla-Aho Timo JoKu 1.51.17 0.24.24
17 Karppinen Jouko LaiVe 1.51.54 0.25.01
18 Mahlamäki Jari TeuRi 1.53.47 0.26.54
19 Tepsa Antti LapVe 1.58.07 0.31.14
20 Ruotsalainen Jouni SKVuoksi 2.01.57 0.35.04
21 Leppälä Martti HlS 2.03.23 0.36.30
22 Honkimaa Ari EsSu 2.07.44 0.40.51

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tikkanen Tapio SaSu 1.24.36 0.00.00
2 Hyyryläinen Raimo JuvU 1.25.48 0.01.12
3 Maajärvi Esa LappRi 1.29.52 0.05.16
4 Udd Esko SOC 1.31.35 0.06.59
5 Pietikäinen Markku JoKu 1.31.59 0.07.23
6 Määttä Anse KemijU 1.35.52 0.11.16
7 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 1.36.28 0.11.52
8 Vainio Jarmo HlS 1.37.41 0.13.05
9 Mourujärvi Kauno KuoSu 1.37.56 0.13.20
10 Salmi Veijo RR 1.38.55 0.14.19
11 Urpalainen Jukka MiehVi 1.39.57 0.15.21
12 Viitasaari Eero KoS 1.41.48 0.17.12
13 Väätäinen Hannu IPR 1.49.02 0.24.26
14 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 1.53.37 0.29.01
15 Liukkala Pekka HauSi 1.55.53 0.31.17
16 Pihlajamaa Martti VetU 1.58.09 0.33.33
17 Pääkkönen Ari KuPe 2.01.43 0.37.07
18 Lappalainen Martti Navi 2.13.28 0.48.52
19 Hyvönen Markku RasPi 2.13.35 0.48.59
20 Nurminen Markku SuosmSa 2.15.02 0.50.26
Kerätär Mauri VaaSu KES -
Karhunen Juha KuoSu HYL -
Köngäs Martti PuolRy HYL -
Ollikainen Seppo JuvU HYL -
Tiilikainen Teuvo HlS HYL -
Turunen Esko SonPa HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kemppainen Taisto VaKa 1.15.45 0.00.00
2 Saarinen Heikki SOC 1.17.10 0.01.25
3 Peippo Tapio SKVuoksi 1.18.52 0.03.07
4 Hyyryläinen Jorma JuvU 1.19.29 0.03.44
5 Lehtinen Teuvo SOC 1.20.13 0.04.28
6 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 1.21.43 0.05.58
7 Virkkula Unto NivU 1.26.31 0.10.46
8 Jokinen Leo KoS 1.28.03 0.12.18
9 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 1.29.54 0.14.09
10 Pokela Erkki LuuRa 1.30.03 0.14.18
11 Lakkinen Keijo SuSe 1.32.15 0.16.30
12 Haapalehto Raimo VetU 1.36.07 0.20.22
13 Halkosaari Severi NiS 1.37.45 0.22.00
14 Karhumäki Lauri Pihkan 1.42.01 0.26.16
15 Pöllänen Tapani SOC 1.42.06 0.26.21
16 Niemi Matti RAPSU 1.44.14 0.28.29
17 Mustonen Lauri AlatPi 1.46.19 0.30.34
18 Määttä Seppo KemijU 1.48.13 0.32.28
19 Nikkari Paavo LS-37 1.51.08 0.35.23
20 Köykkä Jussi RasKu 1.55.01 0.39.16
21 Holappa Paavo TVV 2.04.20 0.48.35
22 Lehtimäki Jorma LHR 2.14.12 0.58.27
Määttä Jouko PuolRy KES -
Kattilakoski Eero KPV HYL -
Mäkilä Ilmari EsSu HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kesti Tapani KuortKu 57.06 0.00.00
2 Ahtiainen Pertti KR 57.51 0.00.45
3 Hanhela Mauno HaHe 1.01.05 0.03.59
4 Viitasaari Jussi NivU 1.03.47 0.06.41
5 Jakovlev Sulo PiVe 1.06.49 0.09.43
6 Kettunen Kimmo SäynSa 1.08.02 0.10.56
7 Taipalus Esko RasKe 1.09.55 0.12.49
8 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 1.12.02 0.14.56
9 Veijovaara Jorma Pohjant 1.14.03 0.16.57
10 Tunturi Markku VaHa 1.14.54 0.17.48
11 Kanerva Unto Jyry 1.16.11 0.19.05
12 Kaasalainen Oiva SuSe 1.16.51 0.19.45
13 Haaja Reijo VaHa 1.17.28 0.20.22
14 Ekström Marcus KauWi 1.17.40 0.20.34
15 Tammela Seppo TikSu 1.18.50 0.21.44
16 Maronen Arto AlatPi 1.19.02 0.21.56
17 Luukko Jukka PäijRa 1.19.39 0.22.33
18 Salminen Kari Navi 1.20.59 0.23.53
19 Koskinen Kari SOC 1.21.53 0.24.47
20 Männikkö Kalle ONMKY 1.23.51 0.26.45
21 Torvikoski Jouko JäPa 1.24.09 0.27.03
Linna Esko NivU KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tahvanainen Veijo PäijRa 1.06.10 0.00.00
2 Alalahti Jaakko ONMKY 1.10.24 0.04.14
3 Suorajärvi Mauri Pohjant 1.11.13 0.05.03
4 Ryyppö Toivo JoKu 1.15.06 0.08.56
5 Erkkilä Olavi PäijRa 1.15.26 0.09.16
6 Häkkinen Tapani IPR 1.17.10 0.11.00
7 Österberg Reino LeSi 1.17.50 0.11.40
8 Pasonen Armo OK77 1.26.40 0.20.30
9 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 1.28.58 0.22.48
10 Laine Tapani KuoSu 1.42.51 0.36.41
11 Vistiaho Erkki KoS 1.56.17 0.50.07
Oja Reijo NivU HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Suutari Veikko JoKu 57.25 0.00.00
2 Noponen Arvi SuomRa 1.44.02 0.46.37
3 Hautala Eelis IisVi 1.52.18 0.54.53

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Jäppinen Kyösti Iisu 1.05.46 0.00.00
2 Makkonen Ilkka KR 1.12.15 0.06.29

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Vaara Annika LapVe 1.29.13 0.00.00
2 Fred Marie Femman 1.57.56 0.28.43
3 Salo Mervi PunKu 2.28.16 0.59.03

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Niittymäki Johanna Koovee 1.15.51 0.00.00
2 Toivonen Sirra EE 1.27.22 0.11.31
3 Pelkonen Suvi VeVe 2.00.18 0.44.27
4 Nurminen Henna HS 2.13.01 0.57.10

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hannuksela Eija S-2000 1.17.51 0.00.00
2 Perkkalainen Johanna EE 1.21.54 0.04.03
3 Palmen Virpi EsSu 1.30.35 0.12.44
4 Haataja Mirka EsSu 1.33.26 0.15.35
5 Törmikoski Tarja SaSu 1.48.03 0.30.12
6 Korpela-Kamila Heidi SuJu 2.01.12 0.43.21
7 Rosenblad Raila KeU 2.04.08 0.46.17
8 Lehvonen Riitta LapVe 2.08.54 0.51.03
Silventoinen Ulla SalRe KES -
Tilvis Aija RasTiimi KES -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Lassila Päivi RasTiimi 1.05.56 0.00.00
2 Lotvonen Arja LaiVe 1.08.57 0.03.01
3 Katajamäki Tuija KauWi 1.09.36 0.03.40
4 Kallio Ulla KeU 1.22.25 0.16.29
5 Ojajärvi Päivi RasKe 1.32.49 0.26.53
6 Tuomisto Anna-Leena VaaSu 1.33.17 0.27.21
7 Vehomäki Pirkko ORa 1.36.30 0.30.34
8 Piispanen Eija OuHu 1.41.07 0.35.11

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pelto-Huikko Anne EE 59.58 0.00.00
2 Itkonen Taina LapVe 1.03.07 0.03.09
3 Mulari Pirjo KaSu 1.06.03 0.06.05
4 Kihlström Kirsi Hanka 1.06.25 0.06.27
5 Soinila Helena TeuRi 1.07.38 0.07.40
6 Anttila Sisko LamSä 1.08.05 0.08.07
7 Raatikainen Päivi Hanka 1.11.30 0.11.32
8 Määttä Anne KEV 1.12.04 0.12.06
9 Laurila Saija EE 1.19.07 0.19.09

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Nurminen Arja VaHa 1.03.42 0.00.00
2 Fred Bodil Femman 1.15.09 0.11.27
3 Väänänen Riitta SäynSa 1.27.22 0.23.40
4 Niemi Riitta RAPSU 1.43.47 0.40.05

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pulkkinen Arja JoKu 1.02.13 0.00.00
2 Suomalainen Marja LeSi 1.04.31 0.02.18
3 Halme Ritva KiimU 1.11.36 0.09.23
4 Salonen Marja-Liisa HauSi 1.19.06 0.16.53
5 Sulander Mirja-Liisa Navi 1.23.20 0.21.07
6 Köngäs Kaarina PuolRy 1.33.23 0.31.10
7 Kaasalainen Tuula SuSe 1.36.28 0.34.15
8 Holck Leena YllRa 1.38.37 0.36.24
9 Törrö Maria-Leena VaHa 1.59.28 0.57.15
Laitinen Hellevi EsAk KES -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Muikku Rauni Navi 1.05.13 0.00.00
2 Talka Riitta RaKaS 1.09.26 0.04.13
3 Vilppola Anneli Iisu 1.19.32 0.14.19
4 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 1.25.28 0.20.15
5 Vauhkonen Marjatta EE 1.47.28 0.42.15
6 Valjakka Leena Navi 1.57.30 0.52.17
7 Liuha Tuulikki Navi 2.07.00 1.01.47

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 1.35.23 0.00.00
2 Piskonen Leena Navi 1.38.25 0.03.02
3 Vehmanen Marjatta KeU 2.31.31 0.56.08

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Karppinen Aleksi Pohjant 1.31.52 0.00.00
2 Schroderus Samuli Pohjant 1.36.51 0.04.59
3 Saikko Antti LappRi 1.39.47 0.07.55
4 Linna Matti OuHu 1.49.14 0.17.22
5 Schroderus Santeri Pohjant 1.52.05 0.20.13
6 Bergman Markku OH 2.04.56 0.33.04
7 Häkkinen Kalle S-JKL 2.12.12 0.40.20
8 Huuha Aleksi OuHu 2.15.17 0.43.25
Rissanen Jiri-Pekka SonPa HYL -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Toivonen Eevert PirHi 1.20.33 0.00.00
2 Toivanen Elmeri KS 1.20.35 0.00.02
3 Härkönen Tommi KaSu 1.25.31 0.04.58
4 Oikarinen Tuomas OH 1.29.09 0.08.36
5 Kanniainen Tomi PuolRy 1.32.13 0.11.40
6 Kiljunen Eemeli RaVa 1.40.00 0.19.27
7 Huila Joona Hiisi 1.40.11 0.19.38
8 Suutari Matti VeVe 1.47.22 0.26.49
9 Oripelto Viljo Keihäs 1.55.37 0.35.04
10 Pais Märten VeVe 1.56.37 0.36.04
11 Nivala Kari YlivKu 2.10.30 0.49.57
Taulavuori Arttu AlatPi KES -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Heikkilä Niklas KS 1.10.11 0.00.00
2 Hyppölä Pyry SoJy 1.11.07 0.00.56
3 Viippola Aapo OuTa 1.13.31 0.03.20
4 Nurminen Eerik KS 1.18.04 0.07.53
5 Rissanen Roni-Ville SonPa 1.18.14 0.08.03
6 Kotro Väinö KyS 1.19.35 0.09.24
7 Stevander Pyry KuortKu 1.22.45 0.12.34
8 Ekström Rasmus MSParma 1.26.42 0.16.31
9 Ruuhiala Roope Hiisi 1.29.46 0.19.35
10 Kaksonen Teemu YKV 1.33.19 0.23.08
11 Johansson Väinö Keihäs 1.39.19 0.29.08
12 Arvela Oskari LS-37 1.47.46 0.37.35
Laukkanen Vili KS KES -

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Räisänen Noora SalRe 1.32.35 0.00.00
2 Sassi-Päkkilä Liisa Pohjant 1.33.51 0.01.16
3 Heiskanen Terhi SonPa 1.44.17 0.11.42
4 Hannila Henna S-2000 2.02.35 0.30.00

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Suutari Tuuli KS 1.17.39 0.00.00
2 Nenonen Liisa SKVuoksi 1.19.04 0.01.25
3 Klemettinen Veera S-JKL 1.21.24 0.03.45
4 Kovanen Maiju S-JKL 1.23.05 0.05.26
5 Similä Roosa SKVuoksi 1.30.35 0.12.56
6 Pihlajamaa Susanna YlivKu 1.59.42 0.42.03
Pihlajamaa Riikka YlivKu KES -
Näsi Juliaana Pohjant HYL -
Näsi Aurora Pohjant HYL -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pylvänäinen Henna KS 1.19.05 0.00.00
2 Saalo Siiri KeU 1.24.09 0.05.04
3 Tuomisto Anu VaaSu 1.26.11 0.07.06
4 Tuomisto Satu VaaSu 1.26.43 0.07.38
5 Klemettinen Kaisa S-JKL 1.28.26 0.09.21
6 Saalo Saara KeU 1.28.33 0.09.28
7 Taulavuori Venla AlatPi 1.28.39 0.09.34
8 Linna Aino-Maria OuHu 1.34.07 0.15.02
9 Kuusela Aino RaVa 1.37.47 0.18.42
10 Kovanen Anu S-JKL 1.38.09 0.19.04
11 Pelkonen Roosa RaVa 1.38.13 0.19.08
12 Koskinen Pinja RR 1.52.40 0.33.35