FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Lapin Lumirastit 2015 /1. pv
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Moholdt Lars NOR 13.54 0.00.00 92.25
2 Spoerry Christian SUI 14.02 0.00.08 90.87
3 Arnesson Peter SWE 14.05 0.00.11 90.04
4 Rost Erik SWE 14.06 0.00.12 89.43
5 Lundholm Markus SWE 14.10 0.00.16 88.50
6 Tunis Staffan Femman 14.12 0.00.18 87.79
7 Saarela Ville-Petteri KemU 14.27 0.00.33 85.78
8 Pukema Hannu-Pekka KS 14.30 0.00.36 84.99
9 Köngäs Teemu PuolRy 14.31 0.00.37 84.41
10 Hammarberg Martin SWE 14.44 0.00.50 82.68
11 Kaskinen Kare UlvUra 14.49 0.00.55 81.73
12 Aikio Santeri KEV 15.02 0.01.08 80.08
13 Sundelin Peter Femman 15.16 0.01.22 78.39
14 Väyrynen Ville RasPi 15.17 0.01.23 77.84
14 Urpalainen Jarkko MiehVi 15.17 0.01.23 77.84
16 Pesu Raino LHR 15.23 0.01.29 76.41
17 Reponen Tommi S-JKL 15.24 0.01.30 75.86
18 Tauriainen Teemu KEV 15.31 0.01.37 74.83
19 Viippola Ilpo S-2000 15.50 0.01.56 72.89
20 Saikko Ville LappRi 15.53 0.01.59 72.21
21 Martikainen Juha HU 15.55 0.02.01 71.61
22 Huusko Samuli LaiVe 15.59 0.02.05 70.87
23 Väyrynen Jukka RasPi 16.23 0.02.29 68.70
24 Virkki Janne HU 16.55 0.03.01 66.11
25 Turkka Tuukka KS 17.21 0.03.27 64.05
26 Sihvola Eerik Kajo 17.38 0.03.44 62.62
27 Latva Niko SuJu 19.32 0.05.38 56.16
28 Koistinen Kai VaRa 20.54 0.07.00 52.15

Sarja D21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kaskinen Mira UlvUra 15.47 0.00.00 93.57
2 Reponen Milka HU 16.00 0.00.13 91.54
3 Suutari Mirka KS 16.10 0.00.23 89.83
4 Koskela Salla LHR 16.19 0.00.32 88.25
5 Turunen Marjut SKVuoksi 16.28 0.00.41 86.70
6 Pusa Sanna HU 17.29 0.01.42 80.96
7 Räisänen Mira SalRe 17.46 0.01.59 78.97
8 Vääränen Sari KS 17.48 0.02.01 78.13
9 Koivunen Mari LamSä 17.54 0.02.07 77.01
10 Niittymäki Johanna Koovee 18.06 0.02.19 75.48
11 Valkonen Oona Kalske 18.41 0.02.54 72.46
12 Bergman Marjo OH 19.16 0.03.29 69.63
13 Jaako Niina LänRa 19.43 0.03.56 67.42
14 Toivonen Alma KangSK 19.52 0.04.05 66.29
15 Haga Antonia Botnia 19.57 0.04.10 65.39
16 Tiitto Katariina RasTiimi 20.17 0.04.30 63.71
17 Tiitto Johanna RasTiimi 20.24 0.04.37 62.74
18 Hämäläinen Reetta KaSu 23.21 0.07.34 54.29
19 Lindfors Lina Falken 23.37 0.07.50 53.16

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Määttä Jari KemijU 15.22 0.00.00 75.13
2 Pitkänen Harri KEV 15.41 0.00.19 70.85
3 Moisio Petri SaPu 17.33 0.02.11 60.85
4 Vapa Marko S-2000 18.09 0.02.47 56.45
5 Määttä Harri LänRa 18.15 0.02.53 53.77

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Salo Mikael Trian 14.55 0.00.00 69.98
2 Häkkinen Mika Hiilto 15.19 0.00.24 66.87
3 Salo Markus PunKu 15.28 0.00.33 64.96
4 Hannuksela Jari S-2000 16.26 0.01.31 59.95
5 Nurminen Ilkka Hiilto 16.36 0.01.41 58.16
6 Hankaniemi Tomi PunKu 17.10 0.02.15 55.10
7 Hiltula Hannu PudU 18.34 0.03.39 49.90
8 Leppäniemi Esa VetU 21.17 0.06.22 42.61
9 Leppäniemi Jani VetU 21.43 0.06.48 40.86

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Virtanen Antti TarpSu 14.06 0.00.00 63.25
2 Kamila Kai SuJu 14.45 0.00.39 59.90
3 Marttinen Teijo Navi 15.11 0.01.05 57.64
4 Toivanen Samuli LuuRa 15.17 0.01.11 56.71
5 Tuokko Jyrki RaVa 16.08 0.02.02 53.21
6 Ojalainen Jorma SKVuoksi 16.12 0.02.06 52.47
7 Heiskanen Jari SonPa 16.17 0.02.11 51.69
8 Klemettinen Vesa S-JKL 16.48 0.02.42 49.60
9 Kiljunen Juha RaVa 17.35 0.03.29 46.92
10 Ekström Thomas MSParma 17.40 0.03.34 46.22
11 Hiltula Kari PudU 18.38 0.04.32 43.38
12 Ojala Kai ONMKY 18.39 0.04.33 42.89
13 Taulavuori Tero AlatPi 19.14 0.05.08 41.15
14 Kinnari Jukka SuJu 19.18 0.05.12 40.58
15 Hannila Petri S-2000 19.41 0.05.35 39.36
16 Saari Marko L-LL 21.53 0.07.47 35.02
17 Törmikoski Kai SaSu 24.07 0.10.01 31.43

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kotro Petri KaaRa 14.33 0.00.00 57.84
2 Tuomala Jyrki S-JKL 14.43 0.00.10 55.96
3 Savikko Olli TarpSu 14.44 0.00.11 54.67
4 Maunuksela Jari TarpSu 15.18 0.00.45 51.47
5 Marttinen Tuomo IPR 16.14 0.01.41 47.40
6 Tuomisto Juha VaaSu 18.21 0.03.48 40.95
7 Lahtinen Jari IHR 22.31 0.07.58 32.57
Vaara Keijo LapVe HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Peltonen Heikki IPR 13.30 0.00.00 57.72
2 Kotala Markku LS-37 14.13 0.00.43 54.46
3 Valkonen Pekka Kalske 14.16 0.00.46 53.91
4 Ovaska Pertti EE 14.30 0.01.00 52.69
5 Varkila Jorma LamSä 14.40 0.01.10 51.75
6 Hiltunen Pekka RasPi 14.47 0.01.17 50.99
7 Martikainen Ari HU 15.01 0.01.31 49.86
8 Bäck Mikael Femman 15.12 0.01.42 48.93
9 Pulkkinen Pekka JoKu 15.14 0.01.44 48.49
10 Sipola Velu S-2000 15.15 0.01.45 48.10
11 Hämäläinen Markku RaVa 15.21 0.01.51 47.46
12 Tunis Bengt Femman 16.56 0.03.26 42.72
13 Paukku Ismo IPR 17.12 0.03.42 41.76
14 Mahlamäki Jari TeuRi 17.18 0.03.48 41.23
15 Tholerud Håkan SWE 17.31 0.04.01 40.43
16 Turkka Esko KS 17.54 0.04.24 39.28
17 Tepsa Antti LapVe 18.26 0.04.56 37.86
18 Halla-Aho Timo JoKu 18.29 0.04.59 37.49
19 Rensgard Nicke SWE 18.42 0.05.12 36.78
20 Karppinen Jouko LaiVe 19.24 0.05.54 35.19
21 Leppälä Martti HlS 19.29 0.05.59 34.78
22 Ruotsalainen Jouni SKVuoksi 19.44 0.06.14 34.08
23 Holmgren Fredrik SWE 23.29 0.09.59 28.42
Liikkanen Reima RaVa HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hyyryläinen Raimo JuvU 10.22 0.00.00 60.70
2 Ollikainen Seppo JuvU 10.45 0.00.23 58.08
3 Udd Esko SOC 11.11 0.00.49 55.38
4 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 11.13 0.00.51 54.77
5 Maajärvi Esa LappRi 11.29 0.01.07 53.07
6 Tikkanen Tapio SaSu 11.54 0.01.32 50.79
7 Urpalainen Jukka MiehVi 12.13 0.01.51 49.07
8 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 12.33 0.02.11 47.37
9 Mourujärvi Kauno KuoSu 12.41 0.02.19 46.48
10 Pietikäinen Markku JoKu 13.02 0.02.40 44.85
11 Köngäs Martti PuolRy 13.40 0.03.18 42.41
12 Väätäinen Hannu IPR 13.44 0.03.22 41.84
13 Karhunen Juha KuoSu 14.42 0.04.20 38.75
14 Hyvönen Markku RasPi 15.15 0.04.53 37.03
15 Lappalainen Martti Navi 15.40 0.05.18 35.73
16 Nurminen Markku SuosmSa 16.22 0.06.00 33.90
17 Pääkkönen Ari KuPe 16.36 0.06.14 33.12
18 Turunen Esko SonPa 17.01 0.06.39 32.02
19 Kerätär Mauri VaaSu 19.27 0.09.05 27.76
Vainio Jarmo HlS HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kemppainen Taisto VaKa 10.34 0.00.00 53.73
2 Lehtinen Teuvo SOC 10.52 0.00.18 51.92
3 Saarinen Heikki SOC 10.56 0.00.22 51.28
4 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 11.06 0.00.32 50.19
5 Virkkula Unto NivU 11.08 0.00.34 49.72
6 Hyyryläinen Jorma JuvU 11.14 0.00.40 48.96
7 Engvall Matts SWE 12.02 0.01.28 45.41
8 Lakkinen Keijo SuSe 12.13 0.01.39 44.44
9 Halkosaari Severi NiS 12.35 0.02.01 42.86
10 Määttä Seppo KemijU 12.36 0.02.02 42.52
11 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 12.49 0.02.15 41.53
12 Mustonen Lauri AlatPi 13.24 0.02.50 39.45
13 Määttä Jouko PuolRy 13.29 0.02.55 38.95
14 Köykkä Jussi RasKu 13.40 0.03.06 38.17
15 Sandström Kjell SWE 13.58 0.03.24 37.09
16 Toropainen Pauli ONMKY 15.30 0.04.56 33.19
17 Pöllänen Tapani SOC 15.38 0.05.04 32.68
18 Lehtimäki Jorma LHR 15.58 0.05.24 31.78
19 Kattilakoski Eero KPV 16.19 0.05.45 30.88
20 Pokela Erkki LuuRa 16.31 0.05.57 30.29
21 Holappa Paavo TVV 16.41 0.06.07 29.78
22 Koistinen Leo VaRa 18.47 0.08.13 26.26
23 Jokinen Leo KoS 19.10 0.08.36 25.55
Nikkari Paavo LS-37 HYL -
Haapalehto Raimo VetU HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ahtiainen Pertti KR 10.13 0.00.00 49.09
2 Kesti Tapani KuortKu 10.19 0.00.06 48.27
3 Jakovlev Sulo PiVe 11.27 0.01.14 43.18
4 Hanhela Mauno HaHe 11.31 0.01.18 42.62
5 Partanen Paavo HyRa 12.07 0.01.54 40.21
6 Tammela Seppo TikSu 12.28 0.02.15 38.80
7 Haaja Reijo VaHa 12.30 0.02.17 38.41
8 Tunturi Markku VaHa 12.56 0.02.43 36.84
8 Torvikoski Jouko JäPa 12.56 0.02.43 36.84
10 Mörtberg Kjell SWE 13.00 0.02.47 36.10
11 Taipalus Esko RasKe 13.01 0.02.48 35.78
12 Männikkö Kalle ONMKY 13.16 0.03.03 34.84
13 Kaasalainen Oiva SuSe 13.20 0.03.07 34.39
14 Luukko Jukka PäijRa 13.31 0.03.18 33.66
15 Veijovaara Jorma Pohjant 13.32 0.03.19 33.36
16 Ekström Marcus KauWi 14.06 0.03.53 31.76
17 Teppo Jaakko KoS 15.00 0.04.47 29.62
18 Kettunen Kimmo SäynSa 15.34 0.05.21 28.31
19 Linna Esko NivU 15.58 0.05.45 27.37
20 Voutilainen Taisto IPR 19.43 0.09.30 21.99
21 Salminen Kari Navi 25.42 0.15.29 16.73
Rönkkö Paavo EsSu HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Suorajärvi Mauri Pohjant 12.41 0.00.00 44.36
2 Alalahti Jaakko ONMKY 12.51 0.00.10 43.28
3 Oja Reijo NivU 13.17 0.00.36 41.38
4 Alakuijala Erkki S-2000 13.57 0.01.16 38.93
5 Erkkilä Olavi PäijRa 14.12 0.01.31 37.79
6 Ryyppö Toivo JoKu 14.35 0.01.54 36.35
7 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 14.51 0.02.10 35.26
8 Tahvanainen Veijo PäijRa 15.45 0.03.04 32.84
9 Vistiaho Erkki KoS 17.31 0.04.50 29.15
10 Pasonen Armo OK77 18.08 0.05.27 27.80
11 Laine Tapani KuoSu 19.01 0.06.20 26.17
12 Häkkinen Tapani IPR 22.14 0.09.33 22.09
13 Sulander Heikki SahKu 22.25 0.09.44 21.62
14 Väisänen Seppo RR 23.53 0.11.12 20.02

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Suutari Veikko JoKu 13.40 0.00.00
2 Hautala Eelis IisVi 19.36 0.05.56
Noponen Arvi SuomRa HYL -

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Makkonen Ilkka KR 18.16 0.00.00
Jäppinen Kyösti Iisu HYL -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Vaara Annika LapVe 14.42 0.00.00 31.61
2 Fred Marie Femman 19.09 0.04.27 23.05
3 Salo Mervi PunKu 25.23 0.10.41 16.47
4 Rajala Mia SuJu 33.45 0.19.03 11.70

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Toivonen Sirra EE 12.23 0.00.00 46.70
2 Pelkonen Suvi VeVe 16.16 0.03.53 32.89
3 Nurminen Henna HS 19.05 0.06.42 25.76

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Perkkalainen Johanna EE 11.59 0.00.00 61.11
2 Silventoinen Ulla SalRe 12.09 0.00.10 58.98
3 Enman Ann SWE 12.16 0.00.17 57.14
4 Haataja Mirka EsSu 12.21 0.00.22 55.49
5 Tilvis Aija RasTiimi 13.40 0.01.41 48.99
6 Lehvonen Riitta LapVe 15.28 0.03.29 42.28
7 Korpela-Kamila Heidi SuJu 15.46 0.03.47 40.48
8 Törmikoski Tarja SaSu 16.14 0.04.15 38.35

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Katajamäki Tuija KauWi 12.15 0.00.00 61.54
2 Kallio Ulla KeU 15.19 0.03.04 47.38
3 Tuomisto Anna-Leena VaaSu 16.16 0.04.01 42.87
4 Vehomäki Pirkko ORa 17.28 0.05.13 38.31
Oksa Sari TarpSu HYL -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pelto-Huikko Anne EE 11.24 0.00.00 64.24
2 Kihlström Kirsi Hanka 11.57 0.00.33 60.36
3 Anttila Sisko LamSä 12.16 0.00.52 57.91
4 Soinila Helena TeuRi 12.37 0.01.13 55.43
5 Raatikainen Päivi Hanka 13.25 0.02.01 51.31
6 Itkonen Taina LapVe 13.54 0.02.30 48.73
7 Määttä Anne KEV 14.06 0.02.42 47.26
7 Mulari Pirjo KaSu 14.06 0.02.42 47.26
9 Wennberg Inger SWE 17.04 0.05.40 37.76
10 Tunis Berit Femman 18.51 0.07.27 33.60
Lahtinen Terttu IHR HYL -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Nurminen Arja VaHa 12.11 0.00.00 18.91
2 Holmgren Agneta SWE 13.25 0.01.14 16.31
3 Väänänen Riitta SäynSa 13.42 0.01.31 15.14
4 Fred Bodil Femman 14.30 0.02.19 13.51

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pulkkinen Arja JoKu 12.03 0.00.00 54.84
2 Suomalainen Marja LeSi 12.50 0.00.47 50.63
3 Halme Ritva KiimU 13.05 0.01.02 48.82
4 Kaasalainen Tuula SuSe 14.56 0.02.53 42.04
5 Sulander Mirja-Liisa Navi 15.37 0.03.34 39.49
6 Köngäs Kaarina PuolRy 15.38 0.03.35 38.75
7 Salonen Marja-Liisa HauSi 15.50 0.03.47 37.56
8 Holck Leena YllRa 17.34 0.05.31 33.23
9 Törrö Maria-Leena VaHa 28.44 0.16.41 19.93
Laitinen Hellevi EsAk HYL -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Muikku Rauni Navi 18.41 0.00.00 44.30
2 Vauhkonen Marjatta EE 20.36 0.01.55 39.17
3 Talka Riitta RaKaS 21.11 0.02.30 37.11
4 Mattila Anneli Iisu 24.14 0.05.33 31.59
5 Liuha Tuulikki Navi 25.49 0.07.08 28.85
6 Vilppola Anneli Iisu 26.57 0.08.16 26.87
7 Valjakka Leena Navi 30.44 0.12.03 22.89

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Piskonen Leena Navi 20.13 0.00.00 37.93
2 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 21.31 0.01.18 32.96
3 Vehmanen Marjatta KeU 36.49 0.16.36 17.70

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Saikko Antti LappRi 14.32 0.00.00 74.36
2 Schroderus Samuli Pohjant 14.53 0.00.21 71.52
3 Bergman Markku OH 15.30 0.00.58 67.63
4 Schroderus Santeri Pohjant 16.07 0.01.35 64.04
5 Rissanen Jiri-Pekka SonPa 16.37 0.02.05 61.14
6 Linna Matti OuHu 17.10 0.02.38 58.23
7 Häkkinen Kalle S-JKL 17.20 0.02.48 56.74
8 Hiitola Olli OTaru 17.32 0.03.00 55.17
9 Häkkinen Aapo SaPu 17.37 0.03.05 53.98
10 Huuha Aleksi OuHu 19.45 0.05.13 47.33
Kaksonen Tero YKV HYL -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Härkönen Tommi KaSu 13.28 0.00.00 67.03
2 Toivonen Eevert PirHi 13.46 0.00.18 64.47
3 Henriksson Kalle SWE 14.05 0.00.37 61.95
4 Toivanen Elmeri KS 14.06 0.00.38 60.81
5 Kanniainen Tomi PuolRy 14.49 0.01.21 56.86
6 Oikarinen Tuomas OH 14.53 0.01.25 55.59
7 Suutari Matti VeVe 16.49 0.03.21 48.31
8 Huila Joona Hiisi 16.59 0.03.31 46.95
9 Pais Märten VeVe 17.02 0.03.34 45.93
10 Kiljunen Eemeli RaVa 17.31 0.04.03 43.80

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ojanaho Niilo OH 12.25 0.00.00 62.06
2 Hyppölä Pyry SoJy 12.48 0.00.23 59.38
3 Heikkilä Niklas KS 13.12 0.00.47 56.79
4 Viippola Aapo OuTa 13.19 0.00.54 55.50
5 Ruuhiala Roope Hiisi 14.03 0.01.38 51.85
6 Nurminen Eerik KS 14.08 0.01.43 50.80
7 Kotro Väinö KyS 14.12 0.01.47 49.83
8 Ekström Rasmus MSParma 14.58 0.02.33 46.57
9 Rissanen Roni-Ville SonPa 15.08 0.02.43 45.36
10 Kaksonen Teemu YKV 16.16 0.03.51 41.56
11 Toivanen Eemeli HiKi 18.13 0.05.48 36.53
12 Arvela Oskari LS-37 20.37 0.08.12 31.77

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Räisänen Noora SalRe 14.19 0.00.00 69.11
2 Sassi-Päkkilä Liisa Pohjant 15.02 0.00.43 62.53
3 Hannila Henna S-2000 16.54 0.02.35 52.69
4 Heiskanen Terhi SonPa 17.02 0.02.43 49.37

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Suutari Tuuli KS 10.40 0.00.00 58.92
2 Klemettinen Veera S-JKL 11.34 0.00.54 52.30
3 Kovanen Maiju S-JKL 12.51 0.02.11 45.24
4 Pihlajamaa Susanna YlivKu 14.22 0.03.42 38.82
Pihlajamaa Riikka YlivKu KES -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Saalo Siiri KeU 10.15 0.00.00 57.87
2 Pylvänäinen Henna KS 10.39 0.00.24 54.86
3 Klemettinen Kaisa S-JKL 10.58 0.00.43 52.46
4 Taulavuori Venla AlatPi 11.09 0.00.54 50.80
5 Tuomisto Satu VaaSu 11.31 0.01.16 48.41
6 Tuomisto Anu VaaSu 11.40 0.01.25 47.03
7 Kuusela Aino RaVa 12.20 0.02.05 43.76
8 Tholerud Kristina SWE 13.35 0.03.20 39.08
9 Kovanen Anu S-JKL 14.17 0.04.02 36.54
10 Pelkonen Roosa RaVa 14.37 0.04.22 35.10
11 Saalo Saara KeU 15.30 0.05.15 32.53

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Heiskanen Tatu SonPa 11.11 0.00.00
2 Toivonen Vilhelm PirHi 12.29 0.01.18
3 Kallio Matti KeU 12.49 0.01.38
4 Salo Kristian Trian 13.37 0.02.26
5 Oksa Antti-Jussi PirHi 13.45 0.02.34
6 Toivanen Rasmus HiKi 14.00 0.02.49
7 Lehtoranta Aabel OH 14.48 0.03.37
8 Rosenblad Kristian KeU 24.38 0.13.27
9 Pelkonen Oula RaVa 28.48 0.17.37
Olkkonen Vili KangSK HYL -
Ekström Niklas MSParma HYL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rissanen Erno-Kalle SonPa 13.07 0.00.00
2 Myllärinen Vertti LappRi 14.17 0.01.10
3 Pesu Akseli PirHi 23.43 0.10.36
4 Hannuksela Jere Pohjant 27.58 0.14.51
Aikio Valtteri KEV HYL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Virtanen Heta HlS 10.52 0.00.00
2 Nurminen Kaarina Hiilto 11.04 0.00.12
3 Tikkanen Tia-Maria KaSu 11.59 0.01.07
4 Tuomala Miina-Maria S-JKL 15.24 0.04.32
5 Kaksonen Terhi YKV 22.48 0.11.56

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta OH 11.05 0.00.00
2 Viippola Venla OuTa 12.57 0.01.52
3 Pesu Vilma PirHi 14.33 0.03.28
4 Olkkonen Veera KangSK 14.34 0.03.29
5 Virtanen Reeta HlS 15.03 0.03.58
6 Taulavuori Anni AlatPi 17.15 0.06.10
7 Triipponen Vanni KuPe 17.49 0.06.44
8 Oikkonen Sissi OH 19.32 0.08.27
9 Holopainen Oili S-2000 27.39 0.16.34
10 Vehomäki Suvi ORa 53.28 0.42.23
Ekström Lotte-Line MSParma HYL -
Urpalainen Liinu VeVe KES -

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ruuska Matti KR 14.19 0.00.00
2 Pais Mart VeVe 15.31 0.01.12
3 Lindfors Kari Falken 15.50 0.01.31
4 Venesmäki Juha L-LL 16.15 0.01.56

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hyrkäs Teija LänRa 11.14 0.00.00
2 Venesmäki Johanna L-LL 13.04 0.01.50
3 Hannula Marjo RasTiimi 14.42 0.03.28
4 Salo Katri HS 14.52 0.03.38
5 Jääskeläinen Aino-Maria RasTiimi 16.44 0.05.30