FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
SK:n kansallinen
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 41
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Oikarinen Lauri PelPo 34.24 0.00.00 82.41 83.10
2 Kotro Tuomas IkNV 34.38 0.00.14 81.53 82.21
3 Aho Aaro VaHa 35.05 0.00.41 80.17 80.84
4 Knuuttila Mikko IkNV 35.09 0.00.45 79.70 80.36
5 Saarinen Timo VaHa 35.11 0.00.47 79.30 79.97
6 Närvä Tomi HiKi 35.12 0.00.48 78.95 79.61
7 Karjalainen Teemu VaajTe 35.40 0.01.16 77.60 78.25
8 Aaltonen Vesa Brahe 35.53 0.01.29 76.82 77.46
9 Nissinen Niko Pohjant 36.21 0.01.57 75.53 76.16
10 Kujala Jouni Pohjant 36.22 0.01.58 75.18 75.81
11 Nurminen Ilkka HS 36.48 0.02.24 73.99 74.61
12 Laine Jarkko TP 37.02 0.02.38 73.23 73.84
13 Rahko Sampo Pohjant 37.35 0.03.11 71.86 72.46
14 Junttila Tero SWE 37.42 0.03.18 71.34 71.94
15 Räty Harri HiKi 38.29 0.04.05 69.59 70.18
16 Parkkinen Ville IkNV 38.58 0.04.34 68.44 69.02
17 Asikainen Saku Hiisi 39.12 0.04.48 67.75 68.32
18 Sykora Vojtech Koovee 39.28 0.05.04 67.01 67.57
19 Vanhanen Konsta IkNV 39.32 0.05.08 66.61 67.17
20 Hyppölä Sampo PelPo 40.19 0.05.55 65.04 65.59
21 Annila Petri Koovee 41.19 0.06.55 63.20 63.73
22 Aaltonen Lassi HS 41.21 0.06.57 62.88 63.40
23 Bruguière André RaN 41.49 0.07.25 61.91 62.42
24 Lindstedt Matti Brahe 42.51 0.08.27 60.15 60.66
25 Vesterinen Arttu TP 43.09 0.08.45 59.47 59.97
26 Tuomala Misa S-JKL 43.33 0.09.09 58.67 59.16
27 Heinonen Samuel VaajTe 43.40 0.09.16 58.26 58.75
28 Jokela Ville SuSe 44.57 0.10.33 56.35 56.82
29 Nissinen Jani Hiisi 46.18 0.11.54 54.46 54.92
30 Kokkinen Kari PertPe 46.30 0.12.06 53.99 54.44
30 Lilja Juha TP 46.30 0.12.06 53.99 54.44
32 Seppä Jussi SuSe 47.10 0.12.46 52.75 53.19
33 Hämäläinen Asko RaN 48.49 0.14.25 50.74 51.16
34 Paju Erno TP 51.12 0.16.48 48.16 48.56
35 Mauriala Jarmo Koovee 52.45 0.18.21 46.53 46.92
36 Saarnijoki Miska TP 58.26 0.24.02 41.81 42.16
37 Jokela Juha PäLuLu 58.30 0.24.06 41.57 41.92
38 Siivonen Jere Koovee 1.06.16 0.31.52 36.53 36.84
Löfbacka Sami KPV EIL -
Repo Ville VeVe EIL -
Pyykönen Pasi Koovee HYL -

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lukichev Alexander Koovee 25.41 0.00.00

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pitkänen Jonne TP 30.19 0.00.00 59.45 59.71
2 Nurminen Jani VaHa 33.00 0.02.41 53.25 53.48
3 Sorsa Aleksi EsSu 34.17 0.03.58 49.94 50.16
4 Vehmas Miika EsSu 35.27 0.05.08 47.03 47.23
5 Rauhala Juha EsSu 37.26 0.07.07 43.33 43.52
6 Hakala Petteri RaN 39.11 0.08.52 40.25 40.42
7 Huostila Tommi LamSä 51.40 0.21.21 29.65 29.78
Suonurmi Vesa KyRa EIL -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nurminen Eerik KangSK 36.28 0.00.00 53.65 49.20
2 Westerlund Otso Koovee 37.07 0.00.39 51.58 47.30
3 Nissinen Jere Pohjant 37.47 0.01.19 49.56 45.45
4 Kontio Kimmo KangSK 38.51 0.02.23 47.12 43.21
5 Tervakangas Mikko EsSu 40.21 0.03.53 44.33 40.65
6 Koivuniemi Sakari RaN 42.54 0.06.26 40.72 37.34
Leonsaari Juho KangSK HYL -
Heinaro Lauri EsSu KES -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rissanen Antti TP 19.35 0.00.00
2 Matinheikki Leo TP 22.19 0.02.44
3 Aho Ilmari VaHa 27.11 0.07.36
4 Väisänen Niilo KangSK 36.28 0.16.53
Piippo Emil KangSK KES -

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Syrjälä Niilo LHR 18.24 0.00.00
2 Salonen Seeti VaHa 19.15 0.00.51
3 Lautamäki Matias HlS 20.11 0.01.47
4 Aumo Oskari Keihäs 20.33 0.02.09
5 Sorsa Antti EsSu 22.12 0.03.48
6 Olkkonen Vili KangSK 23.14 0.04.50
7 Nieminen Juho TP 23.33 0.05.09
8 Koskinen Eemil RaN 24.05 0.05.41
9 Mustajoki Olli TP 24.36 0.06.12
10 Valkolehto Tommi RaN 25.35 0.07.11
11 Ahola Topias KangSK 26.15 0.07.51
12 Heinimaa Valtteri KangSK 29.11 0.10.47
13 Viilo Tommi TP 29.47 0.11.23
14 Niinimäki Kasimir IkNV 32.32 0.14.08
15 Kivelä Valtteri KangSK 35.54 0.17.30
16 Kivelä Eemeli KangSK 57.25 0.39.01

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Leinamo Tuomas Keihäs 17.54 0.00.00
2 Syrjälä Elmeri LHR 18.25 0.00.31
3 Aho Rauli VaHa 18.41 0.00.47
4 Kaukinen Mikael RaN 19.55 0.02.01
5 Vehkalahti Anton IkNV 19.58 0.02.04
6 Toivanen Nico KyRa 21.22 0.03.28
7 Lehtiniemi Eino RaN 22.20 0.04.26
8 Tukiainen Jyry TP 23.25 0.05.31
9 Karelo Luukas EsSu 23.47 0.05.53
10 Isokallio Lauri RaN 27.14 0.09.20
11 Tukiainen Otso TP 28.45 0.10.51
12 Huostila Sampo LamSä 28.55 0.11.01
13 Suojanen Henri Koovee 44.25 0.26.31
Mäenpää Matias TP EIL -

Sarja H10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Konttila Milo Koovee 14.50 0.00.00
2 Simola Jere Koovee 15.47 0.00.57
3 Koivunen Visa KangSK 17.06 0.02.16
4 Joensivu Kasper VaHa 17.34 0.02.44

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Joensivu Janne VaHa 31.01 0.00.00 59.99 58.89
2 Riihimäki Mikko Koovee 35.42 0.04.41 50.82 49.88
3 Karelo Jussi EsSu 38.31 0.07.30 45.90 45.05
4 Vainio Mikko Koovee 41.12 0.10.11 41.78 41.01
5 Jauhiainen Jani OrPo 44.36 0.13.35 37.55 36.86
6 Salonen Tommi RaN 47.38 0.16.37 34.18 33.55
7 Pitkänen Vesa PirHi 49.34 0.18.33 31.91 31.32

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lepo Jari VaHa 31.18 0.00.00 32.12 29.56
2 Korhonen Pietari TarpSu 37.58 0.06.40 24.50 22.54
3 Malmi Ilkka HS 40.50 0.09.32 20.93 19.26

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heikkilä Ossi S-JKL 31.03 0.00.00 53.96 52.08
2 Äijälä Timo TP 31.24 0.00.21 52.47 50.64
3 Koski Olli Koovee 35.44 0.04.41 45.32 43.75
4 Aho Jarmo PäLuLu 36.57 0.05.54 43.08 41.58
5 Venäläinen Toni VaHa 38.35 0.07.32 40.53 39.12
6 Jokinen Pekka PäLuLu 40.10 0.09.07 38.24 36.91
7 Laine Arttu EsSu 41.19 0.10.16 36.50 35.23
8 Korhonen Jussi HlS 44.22 0.13.19 33.36 32.20
9 Korhonen Marko YlämPy 47.41 0.16.38 30.45 29.39
10 Vehkalahti Harri IkNV 52.11 0.21.08 27.29 26.34

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heinämäki Mikko TP 40.29 0.00.00 59.76 58.89
2 Harju Juha-Pekka TP 43.14 0.02.45 55.31 54.51
3 Kallio Jukka TP 43.19 0.02.50 54.56 53.77
4 Salonen Timo VaHa 43.54 0.03.25 53.20 52.43
5 Huostila Markku LamSä 45.22 0.04.53 50.86 50.12
6 Ketola Petri PäLuLu 47.48 0.07.19 47.69 47.00
7 Isokallio Pasi RaN 48.04 0.07.35 46.84 46.16
8 Kortetjärvi Hannu PäLuLu 51.13 0.10.44 43.42 42.79
9 Nyholm Thomas Trian 51.58 0.11.29 42.25 41.64
10 Laasonen Mauri TP 52.18 0.11.49 41.45 40.85
11 Taubert Tero Koovee 53.24 0.12.55 40.07 39.49
12 Salomaa Riku TP 56.48 0.16.19 37.18 36.64
13 Kymäläinen Jari TP 1.16.22 0.35.53 27.29 26.90
Lepola Antti RaVa KES -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Aalto Aimo RaN 42.26 0.00.00 51.33 49.80
2 Ukkonen Leo TP 46.09 0.03.43 46.31 44.93
3 Granholm Tommi Koovee 50.27 0.08.01 41.55 40.31
4 Oikarinen Jarmo TP 52.29 0.10.03 39.17 38.00
5 Turunen Juha ViPa 53.27 0.11.01 37.69 36.57
6 Syrjälä Veli EE 56.16 0.13.50 35.08 34.03
7 Uotila Antti OrPo 57.00 0.14.34 33.91 32.90
8 Pitkänen Juhani TP 59.32 0.17.06 31.78 30.84
Julkunen Pasi TP HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Toivonen Esa TarpSu 41.00 0.00.00 46.93 45.93
2 Kiiskinen Arto TP 42.17 0.01.17 44.75 43.79
3 Laukka John RaVa 44.42 0.03.42 41.61 40.72
4 Haataja Kari KajKu 45.29 0.04.29 40.19 39.33
5 Ritanotko Markku TuMe 46.12 0.05.12 38.87 38.04
6 Lahti Jaakko S-JKL 46.22 0.05.22 38.04 37.23
7 Salminen Pertti PäLuLu 58.42 0.17.42 29.50 28.87
8 Koski Harri TarpSu 1.05.11 0.24.11 26.08 25.52
9 Jäntti Timo S-JKL 1.22.17 0.41.17 20.27 19.83
Karvonen Jorma TarpSu HYL -
Koskinen Kaj VaHa EIL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ylikoski Erkki KanSu 45.24 0.00.00 46.69 45.80
2 Savonen Esko HlS 49.00 0.03.36 42.80 41.98
3 Hämäläinen Seppo KanSu 50.50 0.05.26 40.81 40.02
4 Keränen Kauko UrjU 52.54 0.07.30 38.78 38.04
5 Kaarnijärvi Seppo OrPo 57.54 0.12.30 35.04 34.37
6 Nurminen Sakari TuMe 57.56 0.12.32 34.63 33.97
7 Korpinen Seppo RR 59.36 0.14.12 33.28 32.64
8 Lindstedt Tapio OrPo 1.01.04 0.15.40 32.11 31.49
9 Haarajoki Matti TP 1.02.02 0.16.38 31.24 30.64
10 Talvitie Heikki RaiKu 1.03.11 0.17.47 30.31 29.73
11 Olli Reijo VaHa 1.04.15 0.18.51 29.46 28.89
12 Alanissi Olli PäLuLu 1.07.47 0.22.23 27.59 27.06
13 Heino Kalle EE 1.08.50 0.23.26 26.84 26.32
14 Öhman Måns Visborgs 1.09.47 0.24.23 26.15 25.64
15 Sarmanne Matti RiSu 1.43.40 0.58.16 17.38 17.05

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haaja Reijo VaHa 27.54 0.00.00 36.50 36.05
2 Rajamäki Matti KyRa 28.16 0.00.22 35.25 34.82
3 Latvala Timo EE 30.20 0.02.26 32.13 31.74
4 Ylitalo Antti TP 32.37 0.04.43 29.21 28.86
5 Hahto Matti OrPo 34.50 0.06.56 26.73 26.40
6 Paavola Vesa EE 39.47 0.11.53 22.85 22.58
7 Mattila Kari EE 41.41 0.13.47 21.29 21.03
8 Korpela Kalevi TP 44.18 0.16.24 19.54 19.30

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Houni Mikko EE 27.29 0.00.00 39.91 38.74
2 Erkkilä Olavi HlS 28.24 0.00.55 37.65 36.56
3 Rantala Heikki EE 33.06 0.05.37 31.48 30.56
4 Paavola Seppo EE 34.29 0.07.00 29.42 28.56
5 Sulander Heikki SahKu 34.39 0.07.10 28.49 27.66
6 Hakala Rauno EE 37.21 0.09.52 25.70 24.95
7 Merimäki Eero Keihäs 38.58 0.11.29 23.93 23.23

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
Koppelomäki Mikko EE HYL -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nieminen Lauri VaHa 18.09 0.00.00
2 Pitkänen Iiro Koovee 19.50 0.01.41
3 Suomalainen Mikko KangSK 24.50 0.06.41
4 Karlsson Henri KangSK 25.21 0.07.12
Syrjälä Sakari Koovee EIL -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mäki-Laurila Anttoni PunKu 11.43 0.00.00
2 Karjalainen Anttijussi S-JKL 21.47 0.10.04
Malmi Juho HS EIL -

Sarja H9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koskinen Eemil TP 12.42 0.00.00
2 Rosenström Juho KangSK 14.09 0.01.27
3 Korhonen Joonas TarpSu 16.03 0.03.21
4 Kulju Kalle Keihäs 19.23 0.06.41
5 Jauhiainen Santtu OrPo 31.23 0.18.41

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jokela Emmi SuSe 37.39 0.00.00 79.59 78.33
2 Uotila Ulrika Koovee 38.11 0.00.32 77.92 76.69
3 Malmi Päivi HS 38.57 0.01.18 75.84 74.64
4 Laine Maria TP 39.00 0.01.21 75.19 74.00
5 Paunonen Tuuli Koovee 39.06 0.01.27 74.45 73.27
6 Lassila Reetta TP 39.43 0.02.04 72.76 71.60
7 Moilanen Anna KaSu 41.39 0.04.00 68.87 67.78
8 Ritanotko Johanna TuMe 41.56 0.04.17 67.89 66.81
9 Saarinen Minna Koovee 41.57 0.04.18 67.35 66.29
10 Saarinen Henna Koovee 42.14 0.04.35 66.39 65.34
11 Saarijärvi Salla TP 42.31 0.04.52 65.45 64.41
12 Siivonen Hanna-Mari Koovee 42.33 0.04.54 64.89 63.87
13 Mahlamäki Ella EsSu 45.56 0.08.17 59.65 58.70
14 Saarijärvi Sari TP 47.02 0.09.23 57.80 56.88
15 Lankia Sannamari TP 48.00 0.10.21 56.19 55.30
16 Kauppila Terhi TP 48.21 0.10.42 55.34 54.46
17 Terarova Marcela 48.30 0.10.51 54.73 53.86
18 Hiekkalahti Heli MSParma 48.48 0.11.09 53.95 53.10
19 Skog Henna Koovee 49.15 0.11.36 53.02 52.18
20 Uotila Taina OrPo 54.51 0.17.12 47.22 46.47
21 Rauhala Teija KyRa 58.23 0.20.44 44.00 43.30
22 Rantanen Laura SuSe 1.00.54 0.23.15 41.83 41.16

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Helen Päivi HlS 40.46 0.00.00
2 Saarinen Mari YlKi 1.11.14 0.30.28

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Julkunen Sonja TP 45.52 0.00.00

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Norrbacka Sanni HyRa 33.10 0.00.00 54.46 53.14
2 Pitkänen Salla TP 37.20 0.04.10 47.17 46.03
3 Paavola Tiina KyRa 38.50 0.05.40 44.19 43.11
4 Nurminen Jutta VaHa 39.50 0.06.40 41.95 40.93
5 Hakomäki Emmi TP 41.29 0.08.19 39.19 38.24
6 Vehkalahti Jenny IkNV 58.06 0.24.56 27.20 26.54
7 Viitala Nina RaN 58.20 0.25.10 26.32 25.68
Plit Heidi EsSu EIL -
Isokallio Kiia RaN EIL -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tiitola Tuuli KangSK 40.27 0.00.00 41.91 40.35
2 Yli-Hietanen Saara TP 41.49 0.01.22 38.51 37.08
3 Laine Roosa EsSu 42.49 0.02.22 35.63 34.30
4 Toivanen Netta KyRa 47.50 0.07.23 30.12 29.00

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Simola Rosa Koovee 25.05 0.00.00
2 Jussila Ida TP 25.11 0.00.06
3 Kokkinen Ella JRV 25.33 0.00.28
4 Keränen Kaisa HlS 27.15 0.02.10
5 Järventausta Ennimaria KyRa 32.35 0.07.30
6 Jokinen Johanna Eräp 41.56 0.16.51
7 Asp Alisa Koovee 43.54 0.18.49
8 Viitala Sini RaN 48.32 0.23.27
9 Koski Katariina Koovee 49.35 0.24.30

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Salmia Tessa TarpSu 19.05 0.00.00
2 Nurminen Kaarina KangSK 22.09 0.03.04
3 Laukkanen Laura TarpSu 25.53 0.06.48
4 Kuoppala Elli TarpSu 25.59 0.06.54
5 Karjalainen Venla-Linnea S-JKL 26.28 0.07.23
6 Leinamo Sonja Keihäs 33.18 0.14.13
7 Joensivu Inka VaHa 35.19 0.16.14
8 Savisaari Outi TP 37.34 0.18.29
9 Laine Iida EsSu 40.48 0.21.43
Laine Anni TP HYL -
Koskinen Olga KangSK HYL -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kukonlehto Fanny KangSK 13.33 0.00.00
2 Tikkakoski Ilona TP 14.11 0.00.38
3 Norrbacka Salla HyRa 15.35 0.02.02
4 Kuusinen Saana HlS 16.38 0.03.05
5 Imberg Venla HlS 16.44 0.03.11
6 Kontio Katri KangSK 17.28 0.03.55
7 Kontkanen Ida KangSK 18.52 0.05.19
8 Heinimaa Venla KangSK 20.17 0.06.44
9 Matinheikki Liisa TP 21.55 0.08.22
10 Helen Janette HlS 22.42 0.09.09
11 Olkkonen Veera KangSK 27.39 0.14.06
12 Simola Rita Koovee 32.16 0.18.43
13 Yli-Hietanen Silja TP 40.12 0.26.39
14 Leppänen Netta Keihäs 41.35 0.28.02
Pajula Siiri KangSK EIL -

Sarja D10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kontio Kirsi KangSK 11.15 0.00.00
2 Rintanen Anni KangSK 13.29 0.02.14
3 Aarnio Ada KangSK 22.07 0.10.52

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laakso Sanna Hiisi 37.59 0.00.00 49.83 49.48
2 Mäki-Laurila Anne PunKu 40.01 0.02.02 44.93 44.62
3 Hyttinen Henna SahKu 44.05 0.06.06 38.64 38.37
4 Taanila Maria KanSu 51.22 0.13.23 31.32 31.10

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tervakangas Sanna EsSu 30.36 0.00.00 61.72 59.70
2 Francke Astra EsSu 36.17 0.05.41 50.10 48.46
3 Konttila Minna Koovee 37.17 0.06.41 46.86 45.32
4 Ketola Heli Koovee 37.47 0.07.11 44.36 42.91
5 Merimäki Marianne Keihäs 51.08 0.20.32 31.40 30.37

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heinaro Mervi EsSu 38.01 0.00.00 29.08 26.97
2 Paavola Sirkku KyRa 41.26 0.03.25 24.68 22.89
3 Aho Anna-Maija PäLuLu 1.06.56 0.28.55 14.04 13.02
Anttila Mervi RR EIL -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salomaa Pirita TP 57.49 0.00.00 48.60 48.43
2 Nyholm Satu RaN 1.01.19 0.03.30 44.11 43.95
3 Palmi Kirre IkNV 1.21.54 0.24.05 31.74 31.62
4 Koivuniemi Leena RaN 1.36.45 0.38.56 25.78 25.68
5 Mankkinen Minna-Liisa TP 1.37.41 0.39.52 24.45 24.36

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kihlström Kirsi RastiE4 51.36 0.00.00 52.11 51.54
2 Virtanen Marjo Hiisi 53.13 0.01.37 49.44 48.91
3 Lusa Sirpa TP 53.26 0.01.50 48.17 47.64
4 Laasonen Kirsi TP 59.47 0.08.11 42.09 41.63
5 Uotila Terhi OrPo 1.17.50 0.26.14 31.59 31.24
6 Antila Suvi PäLuLu 1.21.31 0.29.55 29.45 29.13
7 Kananen Tuula JRV 1.21.44 0.30.08 28.67 28.36
8 Kiiskinen Gunnevi TP 1.27.01 0.35.25 26.27 25.98
Oikarinen Sirkka TP EIL -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pajunen Arja OrPo 36.43 0.00.00 45.00 43.35
2 Olli Tuija TarpSu 42.39 0.05.56 37.57 36.20
3 Kajaala-Ylikoski Helena KanSu 42.52 0.06.09 36.23 34.90
4 Niemi Tuire TP 44.42 0.07.59 33.63 32.40
5 Elfvengren Päivi S-JKL 46.16 0.09.33 31.42 30.27
6 Jäntti Kerttu S-JKL 1.07.49 0.31.06 20.71 19.95

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Palomäki Eila SuSe 39.58 0.00.00 44.97 45.07
2 Sulander Mirja-Liisa EE 40.36 0.00.38 40.95 41.04
3 Lankia Hilkka TP 48.09 0.08.11 31.73 31.80

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 34.34 0.00.00 42.33 41.37
2 Hurskainen Seija VaHa 39.44 0.05.10 34.06 33.29
3 Lahtinen Raija VaHa 40.28 0.05.54 30.73 30.04

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nieminen Sole JRV 1.05.35 0.00.00

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nieminen Saana TP 15.29 0.00.00
2 Laine Noora TP 19.28 0.03.59
Aalto Aura TP HYL -

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Laamanen Emma-Riikka TarpSu 13.10 0.00.00
2 Kulju Eevi Keihäs 13.36 0.00.26
3 Jauhiainen Sara OrPo 16.25 0.03.15
4 Nieminen Reetta VaHa 17.11 0.04.01
5 Rajala Saara TarpSu 18.50 0.05.40
6 Ojala Linnea Keihäs 21.07 0.07.57
7 Rajala Ella TarpSu 23.01 0.09.51

Sarja D9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Laukkanen Tuulia TarpSu 13.18 0.00.00
2 Syrjälä Alina LHR 16.33 0.03.15
3 Lampinen Siina TP 16.44 0.03.26
4 Suomalainen Karoliina KangSK 18.34 0.05.16
5 Aarnio Aino KangSK 19.33 0.06.15
6 Pajula Eveliina KangSK 20.13 0.06.55
7 Karelo Olivia EsSu 21.35 0.08.17
8 Leppänen Sara Keihäs 23.22 0.10.04