FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
AM-sprintti, Uusimaa
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 42
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Sild Timo Koovee 15.22 0.00.00 101.33 99.09
2 Scalet Tommaso HS 16.54 0.01.32 91.80 89.77
3 Hall Andreas HiKi 17.00 0.01.38 90.92 88.92
4 Patana Mikko HiKi 17.29 0.02.07 88.08 86.14
5 Niemi Vili RR 17.40 0.02.18 86.85 84.93
6 Heinaro Einari HS 17.46 0.02.24 86.04 84.14
7 Koistinen Olli-Pekka HiKi 17.56 0.02.34 84.92 83.05
8 Lahtinen Tuomo IHR 18.12 0.02.50 83.36 81.52
9 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx 18.34 0.03.12 81.41 79.61
10 Penttinen Topi Trian 18.35 0.03.13 81.03 79.24
11 Brunell Filip Trian 19.08 0.03.46 78.40 76.67
12 Kokkila Ville EsSu 19.22 0.04.00 77.17 75.46
13 Summanen Aapo HS 19.29 0.04.07 76.41 74.72
14 Tuomaala Eero SKUusi 19.37 0.04.15 75.60 73.93
15 Mikander Christopher Trian 19.38 0.04.16 75.25 73.59
16 Leskinen Antti-Pekka Lynx 19.48 0.04.26 74.33 72.69
17 Mähönen Timo HS 19.58 0.04.36 73.42 71.80
18 Nurmiainen Aaro LappRi 20.05 0.04.43 72.71 71.11
19 Saleva Eero SKUusi 20.16 0.04.54 71.77 70.19
20 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 20.26 0.05.04 70.91 69.34
21 Kuusinen Petri HlS 20.36 0.05.14 70.06 68.51
22 Sorsa Perttu HiKi 20.37 0.05.15 69.72 68.19
23 Liukkonen Kalle HiKi 20.40 0.05.18 69.28 67.75
24 Virta Jani Trian 20.43 0.05.21 68.84 67.32
25 Kuutti Veli-Pekka PertPe 20.50 0.05.28 68.18 66.67
26 Väänänen Heikki Pihkan 20.52 0.05.30 67.80 66.30
27 Virkki Vili HlS 20.56 0.05.34 67.31 65.82
28 Rantala Kalle HS 21.01 0.05.39 66.77 65.30
29 Sorsa Lauri HiKi 21.42 0.06.20 64.40 62.98
30 Ojapalo Joona Lynx 21.46 0.06.24 63.95 62.54
31 Kommio Jere HlS 21.52 0.06.30 63.39 61.99
32 Lahtinen Atte HS 22.02 0.06.40 62.65 61.27
33 Rantala Jyri Koovee 22.40 0.07.18 60.65 59.31
34 Visuri Kerkko OK77 22.48 0.07.26 60.05 58.72
35 Kääriäinen Sami Pihkan 23.12 0.07.50 58.77 57.47
36 Kokkinen Kari PertPe 23.26 0.08.04 57.94 56.66
37 Lindqvist Antti SKUusi 25.22 0.10.00 53.30 52.12
38 Kleemola Jari PertPe 26.16 0.10.54 51.26 50.12
39 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 26.41 0.11.19 50.24 49.13
40 Popov Artem EsSu 1.28.15 1.12.53 15.13 14.79
Westerlund Juho Koovee HYL -
Välikorpi Jari RasKu HYL -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Raute Kaj SuSi 17.31 0.00.00 61.19 59.70
2 Johansson Tuomas HS 18.24 0.00.53 57.52 56.12
3 Sorvari Niko RaVi 18.34 0.01.03 56.28 54.91
4 Ristimäki Tapio HS 18.53 0.01.22 54.63 53.30
5 Rantala Tommy KaRa 19.15 0.01.44 52.89 51.61
6 Lahtinen Ismo OJy 19.31 0.02.00 51.49 50.23
7 Karelo Jussi EsSu 20.32 0.03.01 48.28 47.11
8 Sevon Tuomo SalRe 21.09 0.03.38 46.24 45.12
9 Kantelinen Teemu HyRa 24.20 0.06.49 39.64 38.68
10 Rosenblad Kalle HiKi 25.05 0.07.34 37.92 37.00
11 Lassila Jussi PiTa 25.32 0.08.01 36.73 35.83
12 Pöyhönen Simo Raus 26.02 0.08.31 35.51 34.64
13 Lindholm Johan Raseborg 27.04 0.09.33 33.66 32.84

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Mäkelä Tomi Pihkan 17.15 0.00.00 70.87 73.47
1 Kemppi Joni RR 17.15 0.00.00 70.87 73.47
3 Ikäheimonen Jari Lynx 18.27 0.01.12 65.26 67.66
4 Skinnari Juha Pihkan 19.26 0.02.11 61.49 63.75
5 Partanen Tapani HyRa 19.33 0.02.18 60.65 62.88
6 Viero Jussi LaihLu 19.35 0.02.20 60.08 62.29
7 Isoherranen Sami Lynx 20.00 0.02.45 58.37 60.51
8 Levijoki Sami HiKi 20.14 0.02.59 57.25 59.35
9 Salonen Kari HS 20.20 0.03.05 56.51 58.59
10 Metsäranta Arto HiKi 20.24 0.03.09 55.88 57.93
11 Pulli Veli-Matti RaVa 20.25 0.03.10 55.38 57.42
12 Maasilta Tommi RaVa 20.33 0.03.18 54.58 56.58
13 Frey Alexander OK77 20.54 0.03.39 53.23 55.18
14 Kivilaakso Janne Lynx 21.17 0.04.02 51.84 53.74
15 Hyvärinen Pietari EsSu 21.39 0.04.24 50.54 52.39
16 Tala Tuomas HS 22.05 0.04.50 49.13 50.93
17 Maronen Mikke Lynx 22.12 0.04.57 48.46 50.24
18 Hellstedt Tony RaHa 23.37 0.06.22 45.16 46.82
19 Hämäläinen Petri Pihkan 24.55 0.07.40 42.44 44.00
Salonen Mikko HS HYL -
Illaru Tõnu PePo HYL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Asklöf Tom Lynx 18.42 0.00.00 60.22 59.74
2 Boström Mikael Lynx 19.15 0.00.33 58.12 57.65
3 Suominen Manne HiKi 19.18 0.00.36 57.59 57.12
4 Matilainen Kari HS 19.50 0.01.08 55.67 55.22
5 Liljeström Kimmo HS 20.27 0.01.45 53.63 53.20
6 Nyman Jörgen Raseborg 21.13 0.02.31 51.35 50.93
7 Palmen Henrik EsSu 21.15 0.02.33 50.92 50.51
8 Tervakangas Tommi EsSu 21.29 0.02.47 50.03 49.62
9 Autio Rauno KaRa 21.41 0.02.59 49.23 48.83
10 Halén Marco EsSu 21.43 0.03.01 48.81 48.42
11 Korhonen Jussi HlS 22.55 0.04.13 45.94 45.57
12 Haaramo Panu EsSu 23.00 0.04.18 45.45 45.08
13 Pietikäinen Timo Pihkan 23.27 0.04.45 44.26 43.91
14 Weiss Robert OK77 24.28 0.05.46 42.12 41.79
15 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkan 24.48 0.06.06 41.26 40.93
16 Hällström af Anders OK77 25.50 0.07.08 39.33 39.01
17 Raitola Mika Lynx 28.01 0.09.19 36.00 35.71
18 Talvitie Mikko KeU 29.05 0.10.23 34.43 34.15
19 Kyckling Kai RaHa 29.50 0.11.08 33.32 33.05
Sorjonen Pekka RasPi HYL -
Pulli Antero RR HYL -
Laine Arttu EsSu HYL -
Jakobsson Harri EsSu HYL -
Loukkalahti Mika EsSu KES -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 34
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kaartinen Markku AngA 14.39 0.00.00 66.63 64.34
2 Kähäri Petteri TP 17.06 0.02.27 56.82 54.87
3 Kiljunen Pekka AnttU 17.07 0.02.28 56.51 54.57
4 Kyhäräinen Jukka HS 17.11 0.02.32 56.03 54.11
5 Ray Tomas OK77 17.12 0.02.33 55.72 53.80
6 Lehto Kari TuMe 17.18 0.02.39 55.14 53.24
7 Molnar Geza RaVa 17.26 0.02.47 54.46 52.59
8 Kiviniitty Jyrki HS 17.42 0.03.03 53.39 51.56
9 Lampinen Raino HS 17.52 0.03.13 52.65 50.84
10 Sorri Pertti RaHa 18.17 0.03.38 51.20 49.44
11 Hakulinen Pekka EsSu 18.20 0.03.41 50.82 49.08
12 Ikäheimo Seppo EsSu 18.47 0.04.08 49.37 47.67
13 Nummela Arto MU 18.48 0.04.09 49.09 47.40
14 Ijas Markku Raus 19.20 0.04.41 47.51 45.87
15 Raitanen Anssi HS 19.37 0.04.58 46.59 44.99
16 Vuorinen Hannu KyS 19.46 0.05.07 46.01 44.43
17 Ronkainen Veli-Pekka HS 20.07 0.05.28 44.99 43.45
18 Antikainen Jarmo MU 20.25 0.05.46 44.12 42.60
19 Kaasalainen Matti HS 20.35 0.05.56 43.54 42.05
20 Enroth Ari RR 20.36 0.05.57 43.29 41.80
21 Vänttinen Harri EsSu 21.18 0.06.39 41.66 40.23
22 Frenckell von Wilhelm OK77 21.20 0.06.41 41.39 39.97
23 Hietanen Ari KuUS 22.06 0.07.27 39.75 38.38
24 Ritakallio Timo Lynx 22.24 0.07.45 39.02 37.68
25 Hakuli Kari KeU 22.34 0.07.55 38.54 37.21
26 Kuuluvainen Juha EsSu 23.02 0.08.23 37.56 36.27
27 Ojanen Juha HyRa 23.44 0.09.05 36.27 35.02
28 Siirilä Sami IkNV 24.17 0.09.38 35.26 34.05
29 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkan 25.18 0.10.39 33.67 32.51
30 Lahtinen Jari IHR 25.27 0.10.48 33.30 32.15
31 Lahtinen Jari Lynx 26.15 0.11.36 32.11 31.01
32 Karling Harri Pihkan 26.29 0.11.50 31.66 30.58
Valtonen Jari HS HYL -
Frilander Heikki Trian HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Routsi Jyrki Hiisi 16.41 0.00.00 60.48 56.79
2 Kauppinen Tuomo HyRa 18.08 0.01.27 55.21 51.84
3 Lahti Markku Raus 18.51 0.02.10 52.68 49.47
4 Heikkinen Jarmo HS 19.29 0.02.48 50.56 47.48
5 Meriheinä Ulf Pihkan 20.14 0.03.33 48.29 45.35
6 Laukkarinen Kari TVV 21.53 0.05.12 44.29 41.59
7 Liukkonen Juha HiKi 22.06 0.05.25 43.49 40.84
8 Leppälä Martti HlS 22.20 0.05.39 42.68 40.08
9 Parkkinen Kauko RR 23.03 0.06.22 41.01 38.51
10 Sandström Heikki HyRa 23.14 0.06.33 40.34 37.88
11 Autio Ossi HyRa 23.24 0.06.43 39.72 37.29
12 Naakka Tapio PiTa 24.21 0.07.40 37.84 35.53
13 Herranen Timo Jyry 24.30 0.07.49 37.28 35.01
14 Ojapalo Ilkka RR 25.10 0.08.29 35.98 33.78
15 Glad Timo Jyry 25.32 0.08.51 35.15 33.01
16 Lahtinen Jouko HS 25.50 0.09.09 34.43 32.33
17 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 31.29 0.14.48 28.00 26.29
Puustinen Tuomo Pihkan HYL -
Parnetti Roy KeU HYL -
Laine Markku MU HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Salmi Veijo RR 20.05 0.00.00 58.50 55.63
2 Pettersson Staffan Lynx 23.01 0.02.56 50.66 48.18
3 Niemi Ilkka EsSu 25.19 0.05.14 45.71 43.47
4 Moisander Jouni RaVi 25.21 0.05.16 45.30 43.08
5 Nyberg Henry Trian 26.25 0.06.20 43.14 41.02
6 Laukka Ville Raus 28.19 0.08.14 39.93 37.98
7 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 28.45 0.08.40 39.03 37.11
8 Kallio Lasse SuSi 29.13 0.09.08 38.10 36.23
9 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 30.17 0.10.12 36.47 34.68
10 Laaksonen Lasse SuSi 30.20 0.10.15 36.12 34.35
11 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 33.24 0.13.19 32.54 30.94
12 Vaittinen Pentti HS 41.28 0.21.23 26.00 24.72
Väätäinen Seppo EsSu HYL -
Valkonen Timo RR HYL -
Sani Mikko HU-46 HYL -
Pellinen Jari AngA HYL -
Määttä Asko KS HYL -
Leinonen Markku KuoSu HYL -
Laukka John RaVa HYL -
Forsström Ove Raseborg HYL -
Aherto Jorma LS-37 HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 39
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Pajala Tauno EsSu 18.10 0.00.00 54.89 49.05
2 Helkkula Simo PiTa 19.15 0.01.05 51.60 46.10
3 Tolvanen Harri Pihkan 19.55 0.01.45 49.67 44.38
4 Alexandersson Yngve NOK 20.10 0.02.00 48.86 43.66
5 Leino Tapio HS 20.57 0.02.47 46.85 41.86
6 Nippala Juhani Jyry 21.09 0.02.59 46.22 41.30
7 Nieminen Pertti RR 21.16 0.03.06 45.78 40.91
8 Jokela Erkki LeSi 21.45 0.03.35 44.58 39.83
9 Wessman Risto HiKi 22.11 0.04.01 43.53 38.90
10 Terävä Seppo XYZ 22.33 0.04.23 42.65 38.11
11 Lassila Heikki PiTa 22.35 0.04.25 42.41 37.90
12 Liljeström Åge HS 22.54 0.04.44 41.65 37.22
13 Parkkonen Reima Pihkan 22.55 0.04.45 41.45 37.04
14 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 23.34 0.05.24 40.14 35.87
15 Tanttu Unto KeU 23.35 0.05.25 39.95 35.69
16 Laine Jaakko HS 23.55 0.05.45 39.23 35.05
17 Sane Kari HS 23.59 0.05.49 38.95 34.81
18 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 24.50 0.06.40 37.46 33.47
19 Hyvönen Eero PorvU 25.31 0.07.21 36.30 32.44
20 Ryynänen Jorma Pihkan 25.52 0.07.42 35.66 31.86
21 Pusa Raimo ViRuS 25.55 0.07.45 35.44 31.67
22 Hovi Kari Jyry 25.59 0.07.49 35.20 31.45
23 Paikkala Jarmo Jyry 27.42 0.09.32 32.87 29.37
24 Hotti Reino HS 27.55 0.09.45 32.48 29.02
25 Parviainen Martti XYZ 27.56 0.09.46 32.32 28.88
26 Helin Jorma Jyry 27.57 0.09.47 32.16 28.73
27 Aho Olavi HS 28.01 0.09.51 31.94 28.54
28 Kataja Lasse SuSi 28.34 0.10.24 31.19 27.87
29 Kuusi Klaus Mesik 30.26 0.12.16 29.15 26.04
30 Uljas Risto Jyry 31.31 0.13.21 28.02 25.04
Turku Vesa HS HYL -
Saaristo Veikko RaHa HYL -
Rajamäki Jussi HS HYL -
Löyttyjärvi Kari Jyry HYL -
Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry HYL -
Karhumäki Lauri Pihkan HYL -
Holappa Paavo TVV HYL -
Heiskanen Risto EsSu HYL -
Harju Hannu EsSu HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Rapakko Timo SuSi 17.30 0.00.00 47.15 46.73
2 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 17.40 0.00.10 46.36 45.94
3 Junttila Olavi HS 18.05 0.00.35 44.95 44.54
4 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 20.16 0.02.46 39.80 39.44
5 Karvonen Raimo SuSi 21.28 0.03.58 37.29 36.95
6 Reinikainen Pentti Jyry 22.23 0.04.53 35.48 35.16
7 Leppäkorpi Eero LeSi 23.29 0.05.59 33.56 33.26
8 Hakio Risto HS 23.43 0.06.13 32.97 32.67
9 Kanerva Unto Jyry 24.53 0.07.23 31.17 30.89
10 Hartikainen Pertti S. RiSu 27.39 0.10.09 27.83 27.58
11 Nenonen Mauri EsSu 30.04 0.12.34 25.39 25.16
12 Syväterä Pekka RiSu 30.13 0.12.43 25.06 24.83
13 Laine Eero RaVi 30.38 0.13.08 24.51 24.29
14 Teppo Jaakko KoS 32.07 0.14.37 23.19 22.98
15 Lindeman Osmo HS 43.55 0.26.25 16.82 16.67
Tunturi Markku VaHa HYL -
Peitsala Osmo HS HYL -
Mäkinen Matti Mesik HYL -
Latvasto Erkki HS HYL -
Koivula Keijo HyRa HYL -
Mäkinen Jaakko AngA KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Lainema Matti MSParma 29.05 0.00.00 38.78
2 Juntunen Olli HS 30.24 0.01.19 36.17
3 Kuutti Jorma PertPe 33.05 0.04.00 32.38
4 Österberg Reino LeSi 35.50 0.06.45 29.11
5 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkan 43.02 0.13.57 23.59
Wastimo Reijo Pihkan HYL -
Pajuoja Reino EsSu KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Laurila Pertti EsSu 33.12 0.00.00
2 Vanhala Toivo Pihkan 37.40 0.04.28
Asikainen Ville XYZ HYL -

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Suominen Eemeli HiKi 15.55 0.00.00 45.81 37.08
2 Malyshev Vladislav EsSu 16.01 0.00.06 43.81 35.47
3 Kulagin Artur HS 17.15 0.01.20 39.10 31.65
4 Malmi Joona HS 21.15 0.05.20 30.45 24.65
5 Halen Leevi EsSu 22.24 0.06.29 27.67 22.40

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Heikkilä Ollipekka Lynx 14.27 0.00.00 76.91 77.68
2 Palmen Alvar EsSu 14.36 0.00.09 75.45 76.20
3 Syrjäläinen Topi HS 15.04 0.00.37 72.46 73.18
4 Jern Tobias OK77 15.43 0.01.16 68.84 69.53
5 Tiljander Ville HyRa 15.47 0.01.20 67.93 68.61
6 Saukkonen Samuli SKUusi 16.11 0.01.44 65.64 66.30
7 Hakuli Tommi SKUusi 16.14 0.01.47 64.84 65.48
8 Pietikäinen Aleksi SKUusi 16.18 0.01.51 63.97 64.61
9 Lehtoranta Teemu SKUusi 16.24 0.01.57 62.98 63.61
10 Laaksonen Arttu AngA 16.33 0.02.06 61.82 62.43
11 Sorsa Aleksi EsSu 16.43 0.02.16 60.61 61.22
12 Puolakanaho Sakari HyRa 16.49 0.02.22 59.67 60.27
13 Vehmas Miika EsSu 16.51 0.02.24 58.97 59.56
14 Niemi Kasperi HS 17.09 0.02.42 57.37 57.94
15 Pernu Lari EsSu 17.18 0.02.51 56.30 56.87
16 Saukkonen Eemeli SKUusi 18.47 0.04.20 51.33 51.85
17 Korja Aatu HiKi 20.30 0.06.03 46.56 47.02
Molnár Dániel RaVa HYL -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Vesterinen Arttu TP 16.05 0.00.00 64.76 66.11
2 Salonen Matias HS 16.39 0.00.34 62.11 63.40
3 Asklöf Henrik Lynx 17.27 0.01.22 58.84 60.06
4 Rautio Mikael EsSu 17.29 0.01.24 58.30 59.51
5 Lamberg Benjamin SKUusi 17.32 0.01.27 57.71 58.91
6 Koivisto Antton SKUusi 17.37 0.01.32 57.01 58.20
7 Niemi Topias HS 17.42 0.01.37 56.32 57.50
8 Seppälä Pyry RR 18.19 0.02.14 54.02 55.15
9 Tala Miika HS 18.31 0.02.26 53.04 54.14
10 Talja Eljas OK77 18.46 0.02.41 51.93 53.01
11 Tervakangas Mikko EsSu 18.54 0.02.49 51.17 52.24
12 Rönkkö Jaan SKUusi 19.23 0.03.18 49.51 50.54
13 Ylönen Arttu HyRa 19.40 0.03.35 48.42 49.43
14 Viinikainen Vilppu EsSu 20.21 0.04.16 46.43 47.40
15 Väisänen Leevi HS 20.47 0.04.42 45.11 46.04
16 Toivanen Eemeli HiKi 21.00 0.04.55 44.29 45.21
17 Hursti Toivo EsSu 22.18 0.06.13 41.37 42.23
18 Salonen Aapo HS 24.13 0.08.08 37.79 38.57
19 Malmberg Henri HS 25.05 0.09.00 36.19 36.94
20 Raipola Tuomas EsSu 26.30 0.10.25 33.97 34.68
Vaenerberg Niko MU HYL -
Heinaro Lauri EsSu HYL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 48
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Haltia Ilari RR 17.31 0.00.00
2 Kallio Matti SKUusi 17.55 0.00.24
3 Kemppi Topias RR 18.14 0.00.43
4 Laitamäki Wille HiKi 18.16 0.00.45
5 Uusitalo Topias EsAk 18.41 0.01.10
6 Raitola Sami Lynx 19.06 0.01.35
7 Lautamäki Matias HlS 19.58 0.02.27
8 Sorsa Antti EsSu 20.17 0.02.46
9 Hiiro Artturi RR 20.24 0.02.53
10 Toivanen Rasmus HiKi 20.41 0.03.10
11 Boström Kristian Lynx 20.56 0.03.25
12 Autio Wertti HyRa 21.18 0.03.47
13 Maronen Matias Lynx 21.49 0.04.18
14 Koponen Matias Lynx 22.19 0.04.48
15 Aaltonen Lauri HyRa 22.42 0.05.11
16 Hamppu Anton HS 23.44 0.06.13
17 Florström Dennis EsAk 24.21 0.06.50
18 Hanhijärvi Paulus EsAk 24.27 0.06.56
19 Pajuoja Otso EsSu 24.50 0.07.19
20 Partanen Lauri HyRa 24.57 0.07.26
21 Frenckell von Waldemar OK77 25.02 0.07.31
22 Virrankoski Iiro EsSu 25.19 0.07.48
23 Laatu Antti HS 25.25 0.07.54
24 Rautio Daniel EsSu 26.12 0.08.41
25 Donner Jesper OK77 26.39 0.09.08
26 Vuorela Joona EsAk 26.41 0.09.10
27 Aaltonen Tatu Lynx 26.50 0.09.19
28 Riissanen Pyry EsAk 27.58 0.10.27
29 Hiiro Aleksanteri RR 28.29 0.10.58
30 Haapala Oskar RR 28.51 0.11.20
31 Ristimäki Väinö HS 29.21 0.11.50
32 Riissanen Miska EsAk 30.52 0.13.21
33 Väisänen Lenni HS 31.37 0.14.06
34 Leiniö Juho SKUusi 32.34 0.15.03
35 Vaherlehto Eemi SKUusi 34.08 0.16.37
36 Kuusivaara Joonas EsAk 35.51 0.18.20
37 Leiniö Iikka SKUusi 39.05 0.21.34
38 Karelo Luukas EsSu 49.12 0.31.41
Kärkkäinen Andreas EsSu HYL -
Ikola Atte HS HYL -
Tiainen Olli EsSu HYL -
Donner Jonny OK77 HYL -
Heinonen Paavo HS HYL -
Sojakka Markus HS HYL -
Puupponen Lauri EsSu HYL -
Määttälä Mikko EsSu HYL -
Laaksonen Emil EsSu HYL -
Laakso Ilari RR HYL -

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 42
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Sianoja Maija MSParma 16.50 0.00.00 94.08 97.45
2 Patana Jenny HiKi 17.12 0.00.22 91.74 95.02
3 Westerlund Ina OK77 17.37 0.00.47 89.24 92.43
4 Liikanen Marjo RR 18.19 0.01.29 85.51 88.57
5 Latva-Kiskola Piia RasKu 18.35 0.01.45 83.97 86.98
6 Otsamo Pihla HS 18.39 0.01.49 83.36 86.35
7 Vike Laura HlS 18.49 0.01.59 82.31 85.26
8 Suhonen Anniina HS 18.53 0.02.03 81.72 84.64
9 Andelin Sanna LaTa 18.56 0.02.06 81.19 84.10
10 Nurmela Sari VeVe 19.17 0.02.27 79.42 82.27
11 Järveläinen Julia Femman 19.19 0.02.29 78.98 81.81
12 Iso-Markku Paula KR 19.29 0.02.39 78.01 80.81
13 Autio Päivi Hiisi 19.36 0.02.46 77.25 80.02
14 Virta Elli Trian 19.42 0.02.52 76.56 79.31
15 Karvonen Sara Lynx 20.00 0.03.10 75.13 77.82
16 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx 20.40 0.03.50 72.42 75.02
17 Kangasaho Essi HiKi 20.52 0.04.02 71.45 74.01
18 Mänkärlä Aino Lynx 21.01 0.04.11 70.67 73.20
19 Ylikylä Suvi RasKa 21.19 0.04.29 69.40 71.89
20 Mattila Milla HS 21.39 0.04.49 68.06 70.50
21 Matilainen Helena HS 21.41 0.04.51 67.69 70.12
22 Hietaoja Essi HS 21.45 0.04.55 67.22 69.63
23 Luoma Katja KS 21.47 0.04.57 66.85 69.24
24 Hietanen Pinja KS 21.52 0.05.02 66.33 68.70
25 Pensas Johanna LappRi 22.27 0.05.37 64.35 66.65
26 Sundbäck Jasmin Trian 22.35 0.05.45 63.71 65.99
27 Oinonen Lotta Pihkan 22.37 0.05.47 63.36 65.63
28 Suomalainen Sari LeSi 22.43 0.05.53 62.83 65.08
29 Karpelson Asia RUS 22.51 0.06.01 62.21 64.43
30 Skogvik Ida-Marie Kronan 23.22 0.06.32 60.58 62.75
31 Ilmoni Rafaela OK77 23.27 0.06.37 60.12 62.27
32 Orkola Pirita HiKi 23.30 0.06.40 59.75 61.89
33 Ojapalo Anna Lynx 23.40 0.06.50 59.08 61.20
34 Salonen Krista HauSi 24.00 0.07.10 58.02 60.10
35 Turunen Maaret RR 24.16 0.07.26 57.14 59.19
36 Molnar Julianna RaVa 24.17 0.07.27 56.86 58.90
37 Seppänen Mari Trian 24.22 0.07.32 56.43 58.45
38 Evele-Peltoniemi Inese EsSu 24.41 0.07.51 55.47 57.46
39 Väre Tiina SomEsa 26.06 0.09.16 52.24 54.11
40 Lahtinen Katja HS 28.34 0.11.44 47.53 49.23
41 Ristimäki Minna HS 29.18 0.12.28 46.14 47.79
Hyyrynen Noora KS HYL -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Ikäheimonen Taru Lynx 14.49 0.00.00 81.35 76.79
2 Ryyppö Minna HS 16.09 0.01.20 73.70 69.57
3 Routsi Anastasia Hiisi 16.57 0.02.08 69.34 65.45
4 Aumo Satu Pihkan 17.01 0.02.12 68.18 64.35
4 Nieminen Outi RR 17.01 0.02.12 68.18 64.35
6 Laakso Niina HiKi 17.19 0.02.30 65.26 61.60
7 Karvonen Tiina SomEsa 17.30 0.02.41 63.71 60.14
8 Kyckling Katja Lynx 17.52 0.03.03 61.56 58.11
9 Hovi Miia Jyry 17.53 0.03.04 60.66 57.26
10 Salo Katri HS 18.14 0.03.25 58.67 55.38
11 Vaara Inga-Maria RaVi 18.18 0.03.29 57.64 54.40
12 Valkonen Anu HS 19.44 0.04.55 52.69 49.73
13 Laine Matilda RaVi 22.32 0.07.43 45.47 42.92

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Tervakangas Sanna EsSu 14.47 0.00.00 74.00 67.45
2 Pulli Tessa RaVa 15.23 0.00.36 70.45 64.22
3 Asklöf Johanna Lynx 15.57 0.01.10 67.30 61.35
4 Pekkala Sini EsSu 16.32 0.01.45 64.31 58.62
5 Escartin-Sorjonen Laila EsSu 16.45 0.01.58 62.86 57.30
6 Kulmala Päivi RR 17.04 0.02.17 61.10 55.69
7 Huusari Heidi InkTe 17.46 0.02.59 58.11 52.97
8 Wartiainen Piritta EsSu 18.08 0.03.21 56.37 51.38
9 Tiitola Annamari Lynx 18.10 0.03.23 55.70 50.77
10 Nuottajärvi Sanna Trian 19.29 0.04.42 51.41 46.86
11 Francke Astra EsSu 19.36 0.04.49 50.58 46.11
12 Oja Iina Pihkan 20.37 0.05.50 47.59 43.38
13 Määttälä Johanna EsSu 21.03 0.06.16 46.12 42.04
14 Plit Henna EsSu 21.07 0.06.20 45.49 41.47
15 Leiniö Sari Pihkan 21.43 0.06.56 43.76 39.89
16 Nyholm Tanja KaRa 21.55 0.07.08 42.90 39.10
17 Murto Heli RR 26.21 0.11.34 35.29 32.17

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Heinaro Mervi EsSu 15.40 0.00.00 64.51 63.29
2 Rantala Eija HS 18.08 0.02.28 55.22 54.17
3 Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta HS 18.51 0.03.11 52.61 51.61
4 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 19.09 0.03.29 51.29 50.32
5 Ray Carola OK77 19.57 0.04.17 48.76 47.84
6 Hietanen Pia KuUS 20.52 0.05.12 46.17 45.29
7 Rönkkö Eva KeU 21.14 0.05.34 44.92 44.07
8 Virtanen Tiina PertPe 21.59 0.06.19 42.96 42.14
9 Paalanen Anne RR 22.11 0.06.31 42.14 41.34
10 Palmen Virpi EsSu 22.49 0.07.09 40.56 39.79
11 Frenckell von Sofie OK77 23.18 0.07.38 39.31 38.57
12 Hakuli Mia KeU 24.19 0.08.39 37.28 36.57
13 Koistinen Marjo EsSu 25.15 0.09.35 35.53 34.85
14 Franssila Hanna PorvU 25.49 0.10.09 34.38 33.73
15 Tupitsa Nina HS 26.43 0.11.03 32.87 32.24
16 Tervo-Rantakokko Tiina HS 27.05 0.11.25 32.07 31.46
Myllys Leena HS HYL -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Varpula Marjut EsSu 17.06 0.00.00 65.27 65.25
2 Kekäläinen Kaija HS 19.04 0.01.58 57.95 57.93
3 Matilainen Mirja HS 19.39 0.02.33 55.67 55.65
4 Sarkki Sirkka KeU 20.25 0.03.19 53.03 53.01
5 Linko Rita EsSu 20.47 0.03.41 51.56 51.54
6 Juga Liisa KeU 21.15 0.04.09 49.90 49.88
7 Raitanen Tuija HS 22.01 0.04.55 47.65 47.64
8 Hokajärvi Anja-Riitta Pihkan 22.16 0.05.10 46.62 46.60
9 Otsamo Riikka HS 22.53 0.05.47 44.87 44.86
10 Lankinen Pauliina HS 23.30 0.06.24 43.22 43.21
11 Shemeikka Taina HPV 23.33 0.06.27 42.66 42.64
12 Hakulinen Paula EsSu 25.04 0.07.58 39.63 39.62
13 Kallio Ulla KeU 25.32 0.08.26 38.47 38.45
Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx HYL -
Salmi Kirsti RR HYL -
Mäkelä Anja RiSu HYL -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx 19.04 0.00.00 56.47 36.28
2 Forsström Rita Raseborg 19.25 0.00.21 54.52 35.03
3 Meriheinä Maire Pihkan 20.28 0.01.24 50.85 32.67
4 Kokkila Marita EsSu 21.21 0.02.17 47.91 30.78
5 Sani Tuula HU-46 21.22 0.02.18 47.03 30.22
6 Kallio Arja KeU 22.31 0.03.27 43.83 28.16
7 Leskinen Tiina Lynx 22.38 0.03.34 42.81 27.51
8 Leppänen Aino Jyry 30.34 0.11.30 31.11 19.99
9 Vartia Jaana RR 30.52 0.11.48 30.23 19.42
Puromies Merja EsSu HYL -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Illaru Sinikka PePo 22.38 0.00.00 52.87 51.10
2 Raiko Erja HyRa 22.44 0.00.06 51.51 49.79
3 Turku Kaija HS 23.28 0.00.50 48.80 47.17
4 Bergström Anneli EsSu 25.31 0.02.53 43.88 42.41
5 Ojapalo Anneli RR 25.48 0.03.10 42.40 40.99
6 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 27.17 0.04.39 39.16 37.85
7 Karvonen Pirjo SuSi 32.31 0.09.53 32.07 31.00
Liimatainen Raili HyRa HYL -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 25.55 0.00.00 42.80 50.00
2 Suomalainen Marja LeSi 28.20 0.02.25 38.31 44.76
3 Sundberg Liisa Lynx 30.49 0.04.54 34.45 40.25
4 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 32.43 0.06.48 31.73 37.06
5 Luoma Helena Pihkan 38.48 0.12.53 26.14 30.54
6 Reinikainen Pirjo Jyry 51.12 0.25.17 19.34 22.60
Rajamäki Vuokko HS HYL -
Kämäräinen Helena LS-37 HYL -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Mikkonen Ritva EsSu 26.59 0.00.00 45.31 48.46
2 Salmela Juulia RiSu 32.49 0.05.50 36.32 38.85
3 Syväterä Hillevi RiSu 45.26 0.18.27 25.56 27.34
Latvasto Pirkko HS KES -
Tanska Eeva EsSu HYL -
Karvinen Tuulikki HS HYL -
Paatero Leena EsSu HYL -

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 24.56 0.00.00
Vehmanen Marjatta KeU KES -

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Raasakka Maija EsSu 18.59 0.00.00 37.65 38.99
2 Frenckell von Teodora OK77 20.48 0.01.49 32.64 33.81
3 Rauttola Tiia-Maria HiKi 21.26 0.02.27 30.01 31.08
Kivistö Tuulia Trian HYL -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Nummela Liinu MU 14.28 0.00.00 75.95 78.76
2 Norrbacka Sanni HyRa 14.52 0.00.24 73.22 75.93
3 Martikainen Karoliina Trian 15.16 0.00.48 70.62 73.24
4 Kivilaakso Anni EsSu 15.33 0.01.05 68.67 71.22
5 Plit Heidi EsSu 15.42 0.01.14 67.36 69.86
6 Haltia Riikka RR 16.09 0.01.41 64.85 67.25
7 Ståhlberg Emilia EsSu 16.36 0.02.08 62.47 64.78
8 Matilainen Annika HS 16.41 0.02.13 61.54 63.82
9 Pöllänen Elsi EsSu 17.31 0.03.03 58.02 60.17
10 Friman Ronja HyRa 18.25 0.03.57 54.63 56.65
11 Granados Escartin Elva EsSu 18.31 0.04.03 53.78 55.77
12 Kaartinen Selja AngA 18.41 0.04.13 52.75 54.70
13 Rouhiainen Meri PorvU 18.51 0.04.23 51.73 53.65
14 Kylmälä Laura MU 19.22 0.04.54 49.82 51.67
15 Saalo Hanna-Mari SKUusi 20.22 0.05.54 46.87 48.60
16 Weiss Michaela OK77 21.05 0.06.37 44.79 46.45
17 Pajula Annika KangSK 21.32 0.07.04 43.37 44.98

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Heikkilä Tuuli Lynx 15.03 0.00.00 60.39 64.85
2 Koli Helmi Trian 15.12 0.00.09 59.34 63.73
3 Rantala Jasmiina RaLu 15.44 0.00.41 56.90 61.10
3 Turakainen Venla HS 15.44 0.00.41 56.90 61.10
5 Donner Janina OK77 16.02 0.00.59 54.98 59.05
5 Kantola Claudia LS-37 16.02 0.00.59 54.98 59.05
7 Saalo Saara SKUusi 16.06 0.01.03 53.91 57.89
8 Laine Roosa EsSu 16.34 0.01.31 51.98 55.82
9 Holmgren Antonia Trian 17.33 0.02.30 48.68 52.27
10 Saalo Siiri SKUusi 17.57 0.02.54 47.22 50.70
11 Palmen Aino EsSu 18.47 0.03.44 44.76 48.06
12 Ståhlberg Elisa EsSu 19.05 0.04.02 43.70 46.92
13 Frenckell von Rafaela OK77 19.28 0.04.25 42.49 45.62
14 Kuusinen Sanni HlS 19.31 0.04.28 42.03 45.13
15 Heikkinen Sanni HS 19.32 0.04.29 41.64 44.72
16 Kaukonen Ella EsSu 20.30 0.05.27 39.35 42.25
17 Korhonen Emmi SKUusi 20.31 0.05.28 38.98 41.86
18 Calderara Pia Lynx 20.56 0.05.53 37.88 40.68
19 Pirinen Inkalilja SKUusi 20.58 0.05.55 37.50 40.26
20 Heinaro Ellen HS 23.28 0.08.25 33.21 35.66
Pernu Saara EsSu HYL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Haapala Ida RR 15.47 0.00.00
2 Metsälä Essi HlS 16.49 0.01.02
3 Hilo Hanne Lynx 16.58 0.01.11
4 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx 17.10 0.01.23
5 Lahdenperä Melina RR 17.22 0.01.35
6 Suntioinen Elli EsSu 18.50 0.03.03
7 Salonen Venla HS 19.32 0.03.45
8 Tiljander Venla HyRa 19.48 0.04.01
9 Heinaro Taru EsSu 20.11 0.04.24
10 Tala Juulia HS 21.14 0.05.27
11 Asklöf Aino Lynx 21.29 0.05.42
12 Ristimäki Aino HS 21.36 0.05.49
13 Tala Emilia HS 22.04 0.06.17
14 Norrbacka Salla HyRa 22.12 0.06.25
15 Salonen Elli HS 22.27 0.06.40
16 Väisänen Doris HS 22.33 0.06.46
17 Haikama Outi HlS 22.39 0.06.52
18 Soikkeli Sofia EsSu 22.54 0.07.07
19 Koistinen Milla HyRa 22.59 0.07.12
20 Hanhijärvi Maijukka EsAk 23.00 0.07.13
21 Plit Henriette EsSu 23.50 0.08.03
22 Kuusinen Saana HlS 23.54 0.08.07
23 Sorjonen Siiri EsSu 26.29 0.10.42
24 Ranta-Puska Maija EsAk 27.03 0.11.16
25 Ristimäki Vieno HS 28.05 0.12.18
26 Calderara Anna Lynx 29.07 0.13.20
27 Ahtola Kaisa EsAk 29.10 0.13.23
28 Rantala Ella HS 31.03 0.15.16
29 Pirinen Hilla SKUusi 31.14 0.15.27
30 Rantakokko Merianna HS 31.23 0.15.36
31 Oksanen Sanni RaVi 41.38 0.25.51
Malinen Hanna SKUusi HYL -