FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Stadisprintti
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H17-20E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 74
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Raitanen Topi HS 14.53 0.00.00 85.14 85.59
2 Saleva Eero SKUusi 15.01 0.00.08 84.21 84.66
3 Ojanaho Olli OH 15.08 0.00.15 83.38 83.83
4 Ahola Topias Navi 15.25 0.00.32 81.68 82.12
5 Syrjäläinen Arttu HS 15.27 0.00.34 81.34 81.77
6 Kangas Veli HS 15.30 0.00.37 80.91 81.34
7 Ahola Joonas Navi 15.48 0.00.55 79.21 79.63
8 Heinonen Eero MSParma 15.53 0.01.00 78.63 79.05
9 Pernu Lari EsSu 15.55 0.01.02 78.30 78.72
10 Ruohola Akseli MSParma 16.03 0.01.10 77.49 77.90
11 Kuukka Anton TP 16.04 0.01.11 77.24 77.66
12 Silvennoinen Santeri KR 16.05 0.01.12 77.00 77.41
13 Syrjäläinen Topi HS 16.07 0.01.14 76.68 77.09
14 Salmenkylä Anton HS 16.12 0.01.19 76.13 76.53
15 Lönnström Emil Trian 16.14 0.01.21 75.81 76.22
16 Saikko Antti LappRi 16.15 0.01.22 75.57 75.98
17 Eerola Teemu TP 16.16 0.01.23 75.33 75.74
18 Rahkola Mikko OH 16.23 0.01.30 74.64 75.04
19 Takanen Lari VeVe 16.25 0.01.32 74.33 74.73
20 Kalliokoski Jooseppi IkNV 16.27 0.01.34 74.02 74.42
21 Korpi Juho LänRa 16.28 0.01.35 73.79 74.18
22 Ylinen Juho IkNV 16.29 0.01.36 73.55 73.95
23 Sevelius Emil Trian 16.34 0.01.41 73.03 73.42
24 Heikkilä Tuomas HS 16.40 0.01.47 72.43 72.82
25 Sorsa Aleksi EsSu 16.41 0.01.48 72.20 72.59
25 Puranen Konsta TP 16.41 0.01.48 72.20 72.59
27 Pöyhönen Petja RasKa 16.51 0.01.58 71.18 71.56
28 Palmen Alvar EsSu 16.52 0.01.59 70.96 71.34
29 Jern Jonas Femman 16.54 0.02.01 70.66 71.04
30 Kulagin Artur HS 17.01 0.02.08 70.03 70.40
31 Lehtoranta Teemu SKUusi 17.04 0.02.11 69.67 70.04
32 Huila Joona Hiisi 17.08 0.02.15 69.24 69.61
33 Rintala Niku TeuRi 17.10 0.02.17 68.96 69.33
34 Heikkinen Valtteri VeVe 17.16 0.02.23 68.41 68.77
34 Sopo Aleksi KuoSu 17.16 0.02.23 68.41 68.77
36 Mäkinen Tuukka Hiisi 17.20 0.02.27 67.84 68.21
37 Kaario Otto S-JKL 17.22 0.02.29 67.56 67.93
37 Toivonen Eevert KangSK 17.22 0.02.29 67.56 67.93
39 Pitkänen Konsta TP 17.38 0.02.45 66.25 66.60
39 Tynys Joona KS 17.38 0.02.45 66.25 66.60
39 Talvinen Arto MSParma 17.38 0.02.45 66.25 66.60
42 Niskanen Janne VeVe 17.46 0.02.53 65.31 65.66
43 Tulonen Benjamin HiKi 17.47 0.02.54 65.10 65.45
44 Sulkula Anton S-JKL 17.52 0.02.59 64.65 65.00
45 Lahtinen Vesa HiKi 17.56 0.03.03 64.27 64.61
46 Ruohola Aaro MSParma 17.57 0.03.04 64.06 64.41
46 Saukkonen Samuli SKUusi 17.57 0.03.04 64.06 64.41
46 Kommio Jere HlS 17.57 0.03.04 64.06 64.41
49 Ylipulli Eero LapVi 18.02 0.03.09 63.33 63.67
50 Lehto Linus KarjUra 18.05 0.03.12 63.01 63.35
51 Hällström af Fabian OK77 18.11 0.03.18 62.53 62.86
52 Tiljander Ville HyRa 18.22 0.03.29 61.76 62.09
53 Hyppölä Sampo PelPo 18.23 0.03.30 61.56 61.89
54 Jern Tobias OK77 18.25 0.03.32 61.31 61.64
55 Sankelo Hermanni LapVi 18.30 0.03.37 60.89 61.22
55 Larmala Niko EsSu 18.30 0.03.37 60.89 61.22
57 Puolakanaho Sakari HyRa 18.31 0.03.38 60.56 60.88
58 Tuomaala Eero SKUusi 18.32 0.03.39 60.36 60.68
58 Laaksonen Arttu AngA 18.32 0.03.39 60.36 60.68
60 Hakuli Tommi SKUusi 18.48 0.03.55 59.23 59.54
61 Laitinen Justus Koovee 18.53 0.04.00 58.83 59.14
62 Väyrynen Antti KyS 18.55 0.04.02 58.59 58.90
63 Lindahl Jesper Trian 19.02 0.04.09 58.09 58.40
64 Pietikäinen Aleksi SKUusi 19.07 0.04.14 57.70 58.01
65 Korhonen Miikka TP 19.19 0.04.26 56.97 57.27
66 Visuri Kare OK77 20.01 0.05.08 54.85 55.14
67 Snickars Caj Solf 20.07 0.05.14 54.45 54.74
68 Niskanen Tuomo RaVa 20.16 0.05.23 53.91 54.20
69 Saukkonen Eemeli SKUusi 20.26 0.05.33 53.35 53.63
70 Kettunen Teo SKUusi 20.49 0.05.56 52.24 52.52
Lampinen Ville HS HYL -
Huostila Anssi TP HYL -
Hanhijärvi Petrus EsAk HYL -
Julkunen Aaro MSParma HYL -

Sarja H16E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 47
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Aho Aaro VaHa 11.56 0.00.00 65.12 64.56
2 Niemi Topias HS 12.09 0.00.13 63.75 63.20
3 Hiidenhovi Aleks MSParma 12.10 0.00.14 63.45 62.91
4 Koivuniemi Sakari RaN 12.12 0.00.16 63.07 62.53
5 Vesterinen Arttu TP 12.13 0.00.17 62.78 62.24
6 Vuori Justus TuS 12.15 0.00.19 62.40 61.86
7 Klemola Saul RaKaS 12.17 0.00.21 62.03 61.49
8 Ahola Mikko KangSK 12.20 0.00.24 61.57 61.04
9 Heinaro Lauri EsSu 12.24 0.00.28 61.03 60.51
10 Pasi Antti KyS 12.27 0.00.31 60.59 60.06
11 Nurmi Miika VaaSu 12.29 0.00.33 60.22 59.70
12 Joutsensaari Jeremias KangSK 12.31 0.00.35 59.86 59.34
13 Asklöf Henrik Lynx 12.36 0.00.40 59.26 58.75
14 Nurminen Eerik KangSK 12.37 0.00.41 58.98 58.47
15 Laakso Ville HlS 12.45 0.00.49 58.17 57.66
16 Hellman Aleksi MSParma 12.46 0.00.50 57.89 57.39
17 Piironen Konsta MSParma 12.48 0.00.52 57.54 57.05
18 Kuva Lassi RaVa 12.49 0.00.53 57.27 56.78
19 Koivisto Daniel KyS 12.50 0.00.54 57.00 56.51
20 Kontio Kimmo KangSK 12.55 0.00.59 56.44 55.95
21 Vicari Lars Navi 12.56 0.01.00 56.17 55.68
21 Eerola Mikko TP 12.56 0.01.00 56.17 55.68
23 Tala Miika HS 12.57 0.01.01 55.70 55.22
24 Ekström Rasmus MSParma 13.00 0.01.04 55.29 54.82
25 Mårtenson Valter OK77 13.01 0.01.05 55.03 54.55
26 Tiukkanen Juho VaaSu 13.06 0.01.10 54.48 54.01
27 Koivisto Antton SKUusi 13.09 0.01.13 54.08 53.62
28 Lamberg Benjamin SKUusi 13.18 0.01.22 53.28 52.82
29 Lindqvist Arttu KS 13.19 0.01.23 53.03 52.57
30 Viippola Aapo OuTa 13.23 0.01.27 52.57 52.12
31 Mähönen Vili TP 13.24 0.01.28 52.32 51.87
32 Rautio Mikael EsSu 13.26 0.01.30 52.00 51.55
33 Salonen Matias HS 13.31 0.01.35 51.49 51.05
34 Lilja Juha TP 13.32 0.01.36 51.24 50.80
35 Westerlund Otso Koovee 13.36 0.01.40 50.80 50.37
36 Heikkilä Niklas KS 13.39 0.01.43 50.43 50.00
37 Vaismaa Lassi S-JKL 13.41 0.01.45 50.12 49.69
38 Ojanaho Niilo OH 13.42 0.01.46 49.88 49.45
39 Pousi Juho VeVe 13.56 0.02.00 48.86 48.44
40 Tervakangas Mikko EsSu 13.57 0.02.01 48.62 48.20
41 Viilo Lasse TP 14.08 0.02.12 47.81 47.40
42 Stenbacka Oscar VaaSu 14.27 0.02.31 46.59 46.19
43 Vaenerberg Niko MU 15.24 0.03.28 43.55 43.17
44 Mattila Pyry KS 15.26 0.03.30 43.29 42.92
45 Väisänen Leevi HS 16.02 0.04.06 41.51 41.15
46 Munck Sakari EsSu 18.02 0.06.06 36.77 36.45
Kinnala Ville TuS HYL -

Sarja D17-20E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 53
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Haataja Anna Pohjant 12.52 0.00.00 88.41 88.16
2 Ukskoski Karoliina PerhKi 13.21 0.00.29 84.97 84.73
3 Hulkkonen Niina SKUusi 13.38 0.00.46 82.96 82.73
4 Jokela Emmi SuSe 13.39 0.00.47 82.62 82.38
5 Otsamo Pihla HS 13.47 0.00.55 81.58 81.35
6 Martikainen Karoliina Trian 14.01 0.01.09 79.99 79.76
7 Koskinen Noora Hiisi 14.02 0.01.10 79.66 79.43
8 Nymalm Amy PIF 14.23 0.01.31 77.49 77.27
8 Ståhlberg Emilia EsSu 14.23 0.01.31 77.49 77.27
10 Klemettinen Veera S-JKL 14.24 0.01.32 76.95 76.73
10 Väyrynen Aino KyS 14.24 0.01.32 76.95 76.73
12 Kotkajuuri Anna KangSK 14.30 0.01.38 75.96 75.75
13 Jalava Enni TuS 14.32 0.01.40 75.56 75.35
14 Kinnala Venla TuS 14.34 0.01.42 75.17 74.95
14 Nummela Liinu MU 14.34 0.01.42 75.17 74.95
16 Manderbacka Hanne VaaSu 14.43 0.01.51 73.95 73.74
17 Haanpää Anni TP 14.48 0.01.56 73.32 73.11
18 Räsänen Johanna KuoSu 14.53 0.02.01 72.68 72.48
19 Plit Heidi EsSu 14.54 0.02.02 72.38 72.18
19 Valtonen Anni MSParma 14.54 0.02.02 72.38 72.18
19 Mellberg Sonja VaaSu 14.54 0.02.02 72.38 72.18
22 Kirvesmies Lotta LS-37 15.00 0.02.08 71.24 71.04
23 Hämäläinen Roosa KoS 15.01 0.02.09 70.95 70.75
24 Heikkilä Venla HS 15.02 0.02.10 70.65 70.45
25 Tolonen Annabella RR 15.04 0.02.12 70.28 70.08
26 Hietanen Pinja KS 15.09 0.02.17 69.67 69.48
27 Kivilaakso Anni EsSu 15.13 0.02.21 69.15 68.96
28 Norrbacka Sanni HyRa 15.16 0.02.24 68.71 68.52
28 Rautasalo Essi KR 15.16 0.02.24 68.71 68.52
30 Metsola Roosa KyS 15.27 0.02.35 67.47 67.28
30 Väisänen Essi SKVuoksi 15.27 0.02.35 67.47 67.28
32 Hyyrynen Noora KS 15.32 0.02.40 66.69 66.50
33 Viilo Johanna TP 15.33 0.02.41 66.40 66.22
34 Pöllänen Elsi EsSu 15.39 0.02.47 65.77 65.58
35 Rahkola Ella-Noora OH 15.42 0.02.50 65.35 65.17
36 Annala Vilma KangSK 15.43 0.02.51 65.07 64.89
37 Kaartinen Selja AngA 15.46 0.02.54 64.66 64.48
38 Matilainen Helena HS 15.47 0.02.55 64.38 64.20
39 Lohikainen Milla RaVa 15.49 0.02.57 64.04 63.86
40 Kivistö Tuulia Trian 15.52 0.03.00 63.63 63.45
41 Juva Jonna AngA 15.55 0.03.03 63.22 63.05
42 Kovanen Maiju S-JKL 15.58 0.03.06 62.82 62.64
43 Mahlamäki Ella EsSu 15.59 0.03.07 62.55 62.37
44 Rantanen Emilia MSParma 16.00 0.03.08 62.28 62.10
44 Schoultz von Katja Trian 16.00 0.03.08 62.28 62.10
46 Pakkanen Reetta VeVe 16.09 0.03.17 61.29 61.12
47 Kontkanen Ronja KangSK 16.17 0.03.25 60.59 60.42
47 Rontu Nella AngA 16.17 0.03.25 60.59 60.42
49 Puikkonen Janika S-JKL 16.26 0.03.34 59.64 59.47
50 Rintanen Heini KangSK 16.30 0.03.38 59.20 59.03
51 Haltia Riikka RR 16.41 0.03.49 58.35 58.19
52 Saarijärvi Salla TP 16.54 0.04.02 57.41 57.25
53 Rautakorpi Miina KangSK 17.50 0.04.58 54.22 54.07

Sarja D16E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 51
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Nurminen Inka JRV 11.02 0.00.00 66.85 63.94
2 Hanhijärvi Leenukka EsAk 11.46 0.00.44 62.49 59.77
3 Heikkilä Tuuli Lynx 11.49 0.00.47 62.04 59.34
4 Tuomisto Anu VaaSu 11.52 0.00.50 61.59 58.91
5 Sjövall Cecilia VaaSu 11.55 0.00.53 61.15 58.49
6 Matilainen Annika HS 12.00 0.00.58 60.54 57.91
7 Rantanen Essi MSParma 12.05 0.01.03 59.94 57.33
8 Määttänen Maria EsSu 12.10 0.01.08 59.35 56.77
8 Turakainen Venla HS 12.10 0.01.08 59.35 56.77
10 Klemettinen Kaisa S-JKL 12.11 0.01.09 58.90 56.34
10 Rantala Jasmiina RaLu 12.11 0.01.09 58.90 56.34
12 Skog Ella Koovee 12.13 0.01.11 58.38 55.84
13 Lahdenperä Melina RR 12.14 0.01.12 58.12 55.59
14 Kuusinen Sanni HlS 12.19 0.01.17 57.55 55.04
15 Saalo Saara SKUusi 12.20 0.01.18 57.29 54.80
16 Eerola Lotta TP 12.21 0.01.19 57.03 54.55
17 Virtala Jenny PIF 12.26 0.01.24 56.47 54.02
18 Szuromi Hanga TuS 12.31 0.01.29 55.92 53.49
19 Tuomisto Satu VaaSu 12.35 0.01.33 55.45 53.04
20 Tulonen Jenna HiKi 12.40 0.01.38 54.91 52.52
21 Lehtinen Meiju HlS 12.49 0.01.47 54.09 51.74
22 Kukonlehto Hilda KangSK 12.52 0.01.50 53.71 51.37
23 Haanpää Kaisa TP 12.54 0.01.52 53.40 51.08
24 Avelin Melina HlS 12.58 0.01.56 52.95 50.65
24 Virtanen Heta HlS 12.58 0.01.56 52.95 50.65
26 Stenbacka Emma VaaSu 13.05 0.02.03 52.14 49.88
27 Pylvänäinen Henna KS 13.09 0.02.07 51.71 49.46
28 Koli Helmi Trian 13.15 0.02.13 51.15 48.93
29 Pernu Saara EsSu 13.19 0.02.17 50.73 48.53
30 Pelkonen Roosa RaVa 13.24 0.02.22 50.25 48.07
31 Holmgren Antonia Trian 13.31 0.02.29 49.65 47.49
32 Haapala Ida RR 13.33 0.02.31 49.37 47.22
33 Strandvall Amanda Minken 13.38 0.02.36 48.90 46.78
34 Myrskog Linnea Kronan 13.44 0.02.42 48.39 46.28
34 Kantola Claudia LS-37 13.44 0.02.42 48.39 46.28
34 Donner Janina OK77 13.44 0.02.42 48.39 46.28
37 Pakkanen Raita VeVe 13.55 0.02.53 47.27 45.22
38 Haglund Sofia VaaSu 14.04 0.03.02 46.61 44.58
39 Lohikainen Eveliina RaVa 14.05 0.03.03 46.40 44.38
39 Himilä Julia RR 14.05 0.03.03 46.40 44.38
41 Snickars Fia Solf 14.18 0.03.16 45.39 43.41
42 Heinaro Ellen HS 14.27 0.03.25 44.76 42.82
43 Viholainen Elisa S-JKL 14.34 0.03.32 44.25 42.33
44 Koskinen Pinja RR 14.37 0.03.35 43.95 42.04
45 Heikkinen Sanni HS 14.52 0.03.50 43.06 41.19
46 Ståhlberg Elisa EsSu 15.05 0.04.03 42.30 40.46
47 Aho Marika Kalske 15.48 0.04.46 40.24 38.49
48 Kukkonen Tuulia VeVe 16.25 0.05.23 38.59 36.91
49 Lampinen Aino SKUusi 16.50 0.05.48 37.50 35.87
50 Penttilä Anne HlS 18.10 0.07.08 34.63 33.12
Kurth Sara TP HYL -

Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 50
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Patana Mikko HiKi 15.44 0.00.00 93.67 93.06
2 Mäkelä Tuomo AngA 15.56 0.00.12 92.22 91.61
3 Niemi Vili RR 16.14 0.00.30 90.23 89.64
4 Parjanne Antti TuMe 16.15 0.00.31 89.86 89.27
5 Sorvisto Juha VaajTe 16.45 0.01.01 86.91 86.34
6 Seppänen Jukka-Pekka HiKi 16.54 0.01.10 85.87 85.31
7 Räsänen Markus KuoSu 16.56 0.01.12 85.44 84.88
7 Westerlund Juho Koovee 16.56 0.01.12 85.44 84.88
9 Baumholczer Máté LS-37 17.04 0.01.20 84.24 83.69
9 Elo Markku AngA 17.04 0.01.20 84.24 83.69
11 Jurvakainen Tuukka VaajTe 17.12 0.01.28 83.06 82.52
12 Koskinen Roope Hiisi 17.25 0.01.41 81.77 81.23
13 Sundelin Peter Femman 17.42 0.01.58 80.21 79.68
14 Valtonen Luukas HS 17.47 0.02.03 79.58 79.05
15 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx 17.49 0.02.05 79.18 78.66
16 Rantala Kalle HS 18.10 0.02.26 77.40 76.89
17 Asikainen Saku Hiisi 18.11 0.02.27 77.08 76.58
18 Vainio Eero-Matti MSParma 18.21 0.02.37 76.14 75.64
19 Välikorpi Jari RasKu 18.34 0.02.50 75.01 74.51
19 Blomster Daniel Trian 18.34 0.02.50 75.01 74.51
21 Nurmiainen Aaro LappRi 18.41 0.02.57 74.05 73.57
22 Snellman Tomas RaLu 18.43 0.02.59 73.68 73.20
23 Nurminen Ilkka HS 18.51 0.03.07 72.92 72.44
24 Kuutti Veli-Pekka PertPe 19.15 0.03.31 71.17 70.70
25 Saikko Ville LappRi 19.40 0.03.56 69.43 68.98
26 Niskanen Teemu LS-37 19.47 0.04.03 68.80 68.34
27 Laine Miika KS 19.52 0.04.08 68.28 67.83
28 Liukkala Jaakko HauSi 20.03 0.04.19 67.43 66.99
29 Tupitsa Juuso HS 20.06 0.04.22 67.04 66.60
30 Viholainen Eeli S-JKL 20.08 0.04.24 66.70 66.27
31 Kemppainen Teemu KeU 20.16 0.04.32 66.04 65.61
32 Uusihonko Jussi HSU 20.19 0.04.35 65.66 65.23
33 Mikkola Jyrki KanSu 20.22 0.04.38 65.28 64.85
34 Keskitalo Tapio KanSu 20.51 0.05.07 63.55 63.13
35 Matilainen Juha LS-37 21.20 0.05.36 61.89 61.49
36 Löfroos Andreas Raseborg 21.23 0.05.39 61.54 61.13
37 Rantala Jyri Koovee 21.52 0.06.08 59.97 59.58
38 Väisänen Patrik KS 22.14 0.06.30 58.78 58.39
39 Ruokolainen Mikko OK77 22.30 0.06.46 57.88 57.50
40 Lindqvist Antti SKUusi 22.31 0.06.47 57.64 57.26
41 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 25.12 0.09.28 51.32 50.99
42 Karvonen Ville SomEsa 25.29 0.09.45 50.58 50.24
43 Teittinen Panu KangSK 32.43 0.16.59 39.26 39.00
Skinnari Juha Pihkan HYL -
Heiskanen Oskari KangSK HYL -
Tervo Tuomas RR HYL -
Seppänen Kari-Pekka RasKa HYL -
Mikander Christopher Trian HYL -
Koistinen Olli-Pekka HiKi HYL -
Kivelä Matti HiKi HYL -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hakkarainen Tuomas EsAk 16.26 0.00.00 60.00 70.76
2 Muikku Anssi AnttU 17.34 0.01.08 54.72 64.54
3 Mattila Mikael Koovee 17.45 0.01.19 52.77 62.23
4 Lahtinen Ismo OJy 18.42 0.02.16 48.77 57.52
5 Vainio Mikko Koovee 19.57 0.03.31 44.48 52.46
6 Kantelinen Teemu HyRa 22.36 0.06.10 38.17 45.02
7 Johansson Tuomas HS 1.17.18 1.00.52 10.84 12.79

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Tala Tuomas HS 15.12 0.00.00 58.69 70.10
2 Kaario Kimmo S-JKL 16.30 0.01.18 53.33 63.70
3 Hytönen Harri RaVa 16.32 0.01.20 52.49 62.69
4 Mäkelä Tomi Pihkan 16.36 0.01.24 51.54 61.56
5 Konttila Janne Koovee 16.53 0.01.41 49.96 59.67
6 Viero Jussi LaihLu 16.54 0.01.42 49.19 58.75
7 Laaksonen Pasi EsSu 17.02 0.01.50 48.09 57.44
8 Maasilta Tommi RaVa 17.09 0.01.57 47.05 56.20
9 Salonen Kari HS 17.19 0.02.07 45.90 54.82
10 Lammi Uki OC Puist 18.33 0.03.21 42.19 50.39
11 Hämäläinen Petri Pihkan 19.12 0.04.00 40.13 47.93
12 Meronen Juha OC Puist 21.44 0.06.32 34.89 41.67

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Virtanen Antti HlS 14.39 0.00.00 68.20 68.62
2 Lehto Milko KarjUra 15.21 0.00.42 64.55 64.95
3 Tähtinen Timo HS 16.14 0.01.35 60.52 60.90
4 Ahola Mika Navi 16.20 0.01.41 59.64 60.01
5 Larmala Juha-Pekka EsSu 16.24 0.01.45 58.89 59.26
6 Nyman Jörgen Raseborg 16.26 0.01.47 58.27 58.63
7 Pulli Antero RR 16.50 0.02.11 56.39 56.73
7 Asklöf Tom Lynx 16.50 0.02.11 56.39 56.73
9 Parttimaa Timo AngA 17.26 0.02.47 53.49 53.82
10 Heikkinen Jarkko VeVe 17.31 0.02.52 52.76 53.09
11 Kleemola Jari PertPe 17.52 0.03.13 51.26 51.58
12 Lohikainen Timo RaVa 17.56 0.03.17 50.61 50.92
13 Palmen Henrik EsSu 18.11 0.03.32 49.45 49.76
14 Määttänen Pekka EsSu 18.12 0.03.33 48.95 49.25
15 Ruohola Risto MSParma 18.17 0.03.38 48.27 48.57
16 Lindahl Anders Trian 19.34 0.04.55 44.68 44.96
17 Hällström af Anders OK77 22.23 0.07.44 38.69 38.92
18 Weiss Robert OK77 25.04 0.10.25 34.21 34.42
Kuusinen Petri HlS HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kaartinen Markku AngA 13.22 0.00.00 64.79 66.52
2 Kiljunen Pekka AnttU 14.07 0.00.45 60.99 62.62
3 Lehto Kari TuMe 15.27 0.02.05 55.41 56.89
4 Mäkipää Kalevi Hiisi 15.36 0.02.14 54.55 56.01
5 Molnar Geza RaVa 15.55 0.02.33 53.15 54.57
6 Tuomisto Juha VaaSu 16.23 0.03.01 51.33 52.71
7 Selin Tommy EsAk 16.32 0.03.10 50.57 51.92
8 Jalava Kari VaRa 16.46 0.03.24 49.56 50.89
9 Mättölä Ali EsSu 16.58 0.03.36 48.69 49.99
10 Niinimäki Risto Pihkan 17.23 0.04.01 47.23 48.49
11 Kiviniitty Jyrki HS 17.34 0.04.12 46.45 47.70
12 Laine Kimmo KyS 17.50 0.04.28 45.48 46.69
13 Numminen Hannu EsAk 17.53 0.04.31 45.07 46.28
14 Vuorinen Hannu KyS 18.01 0.04.39 44.46 45.65
15 Hietanen Ari KuUS 18.13 0.04.51 43.70 44.87
16 Frilander Heikki Trian 18.14 0.04.52 43.39 44.54
17 Nummela Arto MU 18.34 0.05.12 42.34 43.47
17 Lampinen Raino HS 18.34 0.05.12 42.34 43.47
19 Kymäläinen Jari TP 18.41 0.05.19 41.54 42.65
20 Kaasalainen Matti HS 18.42 0.05.20 41.23 42.34
21 Ijas Markku Raus 18.52 0.05.30 40.61 41.69
22 Ritakallio Timo Lynx 19.07 0.05.45 39.81 40.88
23 Kuuluvainen Juha EsSu 19.35 0.06.13 38.61 39.64
24 Antikainen Jarmo MU 20.03 0.06.41 37.46 38.46
24 Enroth Ari RR 20.03 0.06.41 37.46 38.46
26 Hakuli Kari KeU 20.15 0.06.53 36.60 37.58
27 Heikkinen Sakari RasHy 21.55 0.08.33 33.59 34.48

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Heikkinen Jarmo HS 15.13 0.00.00 60.01 58.41
2 Kauppinen Tuomo HyRa 15.26 0.00.13 58.64 57.08
3 Malinen Jouko HS 16.16 0.01.03 55.14 53.68
4 Syrjälä Pertti KeU 16.20 0.01.07 54.42 52.98
5 Routsi Jyrki Hiisi 16.51 0.01.38 52.28 50.89
6 Fogelholm Mikael KeU 16.57 0.01.44 51.49 50.12
7 Kössi Jouko RaiKu 17.01 0.01.48 50.82 49.47
8 Lehto Jarmo VeVe 17.34 0.02.21 48.77 47.47
9 Ojapalo Ilkka RR 18.30 0.03.17 45.87 44.65
10 Pulkkinen Pekka JoKu 18.43 0.03.30 44.91 43.72
11 Jurvakainen Jari S-JKL 18.56 0.03.43 43.97 42.80
12 Leppälä Martti HlS 19.27 0.04.14 42.39 41.26
12 Parkkinen Kauko RR 19.27 0.04.14 42.39 41.26
14 Lammi Hannu HS 21.34 0.06.21 37.48 36.49
15 Karvonen Jukka LeSi 22.52 0.07.39 35.00 34.07
16 Paananen Erkki HauSi 22.56 0.07.43 34.55 33.63
17 Aaltonen Ismo HyRa 24.16 0.09.03 32.32 31.46
18 Liukkonen Juha HiKi 35.58 0.20.45 21.58 21.01

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Pellinen Jari AngA 16.39 0.00.00 54.97 55.62
2 Pietikäinen Markku JoKu 17.23 0.00.44 52.16 52.77
3 Helkkula Rauli TuMe 17.31 0.00.52 51.27 51.87
4 Sani Mikko HU-46 17.37 0.00.58 50.49 51.09
5 Salmi Veijo RR 17.54 0.01.15 49.22 49.79
6 Laukka John RaVa 18.05 0.01.26 48.24 48.81
7 Liukkala Pekka HauSi 18.21 0.01.42 47.07 47.63
8 Engblom Christian Lynx 19.13 0.02.34 44.50 45.03
9 Ahlroth Timo TurSa 20.26 0.03.47 41.43 41.92
10 Leinonen Markku KuoSu 22.00 0.05.21 38.09 38.54
11 Niemi Ilkka EsSu 23.08 0.06.29 35.86 36.28
12 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 23.34 0.06.55 34.83 35.24
12 Hulkkonen Heikki Pihkan 23.34 0.06.55 34.83 35.24
14 Tervo Vesa RR 24.06 0.07.27 33.35 33.74
15 Vaittinen Pentti HS 26.28 0.09.49 30.04 30.40
16 Moisander Jouni RaVi 27.03 0.10.24 29.08 29.42
17 Laukka Ville Raus 27.37 0.10.58 28.17 28.50

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Saksman Kai EST 14.34 0.00.00 48.39 51.17
2 Turku Vesa HS 15.28 0.00.54 45.00 47.59
3 Sane Kari HS 15.40 0.01.06 43.86 46.39
4 Pajala Tauno EsSu 16.42 0.02.08 40.62 42.96
5 Kerkola Pekka HlT 17.17 0.02.43 38.74 40.97
6 Rapakko Timo SuSi 17.18 0.02.44 38.19 40.39
7 Eklund Rolf HS 18.33 0.03.59 35.15 37.17
8 Parviainen Martti XYZ 19.16 0.04.42 33.38 35.30
9 Tolvanen Harri Pihkan 19.36 0.05.02 32.36 34.23
10 Laine Jaakko HS 20.13 0.05.39 30.94 32.72
11 Heiskanen Risto EsSu 21.16 0.06.42 29.00 30.67
12 Partanen Risto HyRa 21.28 0.06.54 28.32 29.95
13 Terävä Seppo XYZ 23.33 0.08.59 25.44 26.90

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Junttila Olavi HS 15.56 0.00.00 45.45 42.63
2 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 17.33 0.01.37 40.38 37.88
3 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 21.00 0.05.04 33.00 30.96
4 Leppäkorpi Eero LeSi 21.13 0.05.17 31.94 29.96
5 Sirola Risto KeU 22.58 0.07.02 28.83 27.04
6 Luoma Simo Pihkan 23.00 0.07.04 28.11 26.37
7 Paasonen Seppo Pihkan 23.13 0.07.17 27.18 25.50
8 Laakso Raimo HaHa 23.21 0.07.25 26.36 24.73

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Asikainen Ville XYZ 25.36 0.00.00

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Malmi Joona HS 17.36 0.00.00

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Malmberg Henri HS 12.45 0.00.00 37.46 42.46
2 Rönkkö Jaan SKUusi 13.32 0.00.47 33.97 38.50
3 Mustajoki Tiitus TP 14.48 0.02.03 29.85 33.84
4 Sevelius Ville Trian 17.22 0.04.37 24.41 27.67
5 Salonen Aapo HS 18.39 0.05.54 21.77 24.67

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 34
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Heinonen Paavo HS 12.30 0.00.00
2 Haltia Ilari RR 12.49 0.00.19
3 Virtala Alex PIF 13.14 0.00.44
4 Laaksonen Emil EsSu 13.22 0.00.52
5 Ekström Niklas MSParma 13.39 0.01.09
6 Kinnala Kalle TuS 14.19 0.01.49
7 Väliharju Joonas TP 14.27 0.01.57
8 Syrjäläinen Lauri HS 14.58 0.02.28
9 Lautamäki Matias HlS 15.00 0.02.30
10 Aaltonen Lauri HyRa 15.02 0.02.32
11 Sorsa Antti EsSu 15.10 0.02.40
12 Laakso Ilari RR 15.14 0.02.44
13 Aho Ilmari VaHa 15.23 0.02.53
14 Tiainen Olli EsSu 15.46 0.03.16
15 Hanhijärvi Paulus EsAk 15.48 0.03.18
16 Puupponen Lauri EsSu 15.59 0.03.29
17 Mbembela Karim Lynx 16.17 0.03.47
18 Maasilta Aapo RaVa 16.22 0.03.52
18 Donner Jonny OK77 16.22 0.03.52
20 Määttälä Mikko EsSu 16.25 0.03.55
21 Virrankoski Iiro EsSu 16.35 0.04.05
22 Rautio Daniel EsSu 17.10 0.04.40
23 Väisänen Lenni HS 17.42 0.05.12
24 Pajuoja Otso EsSu 17.52 0.05.22
25 Donner Jesper OK77 18.10 0.05.40
26 Pelkonen Elias RaVa 18.27 0.05.57
27 Raitola Sami Lynx 19.25 0.06.55
28 Suurnäkki Elias KS 19.57 0.07.27
29 Pelkonen Oula RaVa 20.47 0.08.17
29 Haapala Oskar RR 20.47 0.08.17
31 Viilo Tommi TP 22.11 0.09.41
32 Aho Miska Kalske 26.04 0.13.34
33 Asklöf Viktor Lynx 26.31 0.14.01
Konttila Akseli Koovee HYL -

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 42
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Järveläinen Julia Femman 14.44 0.00.00 90.95 91.38
2 Patana Jenny HiKi 15.00 0.00.16 89.01 89.43
3 Nurmi Kirsi SWE 15.01 0.00.17 88.58 89.00
4 Kaskinen Mira RasKa 15.23 0.00.39 86.15 86.56
5 Närhi Anna SWE 15.26 0.00.42 85.55 85.96
6 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx 16.00 0.01.16 82.22 82.61
6 Karvonen Sara Lynx 16.00 0.01.16 82.22 82.61
8 Åkerman Anu HiKi 16.15 0.01.31 80.35 80.73
9 Latva-Kiskola Piia RasKu 16.22 0.01.38 79.48 79.85
10 Autio Päivi Hiisi 16.34 0.01.50 78.22 78.59
11 Kirvesmies Tytti TP 16.36 0.01.52 77.77 78.14
12 Kuusela Tuija RasKa 16.43 0.01.59 76.93 77.30
13 Pensas Johanna LappRi 17.00 0.02.16 75.36 75.72
14 Honkanen Miitu KuoSu 17.08 0.02.24 74.49 74.84
15 Ylikylä Suvi RasKa 17.11 0.02.27 73.99 74.34
16 Parjanne Laura HiKi 17.29 0.02.45 72.44 72.78
17 Luoma Katja KS 17.32 0.02.48 71.95 72.29
18 Nurmi Ella VaaSu 17.33 0.02.49 71.60 71.94
19 Suhonen Anniina HS 17.43 0.02.59 70.65 70.99
20 Sundbäck Jasmin Trian 17.54 0.03.10 69.66 69.99
20 Kymäläinen Sanni TP 17.54 0.03.10 69.66 69.99
20 Haarlaa Tiina HS 17.54 0.03.10 69.66 69.99
23 Kiiski Johanna HS 17.55 0.03.11 68.77 69.10
24 Lammi Elina HS 18.01 0.03.17 68.12 68.44
25 Kiiskinen Kirsi KS 18.05 0.03.21 67.59 67.92
26 Uotila Ulrika Koovee 18.22 0.03.38 66.28 66.60
27 Heikkilä Maija EsAk 18.32 0.03.48 65.42 65.73
28 Kangasaho Essi HiKi 18.41 0.03.57 64.64 64.94
29 Skogvik Ida-Marie Kronan 18.45 0.04.01 64.15 64.45
30 Suomalainen Sari LeSi 18.47 0.04.03 63.77 64.07
31 Forsman Aada VaaSu 19.14 0.04.30 62.02 62.32
32 Hanhijärvi Marjukka EsAk 19.32 0.04.48 60.82 61.11
33 Orkola Pirita HiKi 19.36 0.04.52 60.36 60.65
34 Bäck Sabina Femman 19.56 0.05.12 59.11 59.39
35 Bondar Elena NilsNu 20.06 0.05.22 58.37 58.65
36 Juga Laura Trian 20.25 0.05.41 57.23 57.50
37 Väre Tiina SomEsa 20.45 0.06.01 56.07 56.34
38 Sandell Eva-Lina Kronan 20.46 0.06.02 55.79 56.06
39 Karppinen Kukka-Maaria LaiVe 22.00 0.07.16 52.44 52.69
40 Helle Annukka EsAk 22.57 0.08.13 50.06 50.29
Sianoja Maija MSParma HYL -
Ruokolainen Miina OK77 HYL -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Nieminen Outi RR 18.51 0.00.00 57.87 54.58
2 Routsi Anastasia Hiisi 19.49 0.00.58 53.40 50.36
3 Ekwik Micaela Lynx 20.07 0.01.16 50.97 48.08
4 Salo Katri HS 20.35 0.01.44 48.23 45.49
5 Karvonen Tiina SomEsa 20.59 0.02.08 45.75 43.15
6 Laakso Kati Hiisi 29.40 0.10.49 31.26 29.48

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Huuskonen Taija JRV 15.36 0.00.00 68.65 63.48
2 Pulli Tessa RaVa 17.20 0.01.44 60.46 55.91
3 Tervakangas Sanna EsSu 18.03 0.02.27 56.79 52.51
4 Wartiainen Piritta EsSu 18.14 0.02.38 54.96 50.82
5 Konttila Minna Koovee 18.31 0.02.55 52.88 48.89
6 Kleemola Katri PertPe 20.47 0.05.11 46.01 42.54
7 Friman Kaisa HyRa 21.23 0.05.47 43.64 40.36
8 Määttälä Johanna EsSu 22.47 0.07.11 39.95 36.94

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Heinaro Mervi EsSu 13.46 0.00.00 60.36 66.52
2 Saarijärvi Sari TP 15.08 0.01.22 54.16 59.68
3 Havia-Kinnala Helena AngA 15.14 0.01.28 53.06 58.47
4 Palmen Virpi EsSu 15.22 0.01.36 51.86 57.15
5 Heikkinen Anniina VeVe 17.36 0.03.50 44.64 49.19
6 Räsänen Marja NilsNu 17.50 0.04.04 43.42 47.85
7 Hietanen Pia KuUS 17.54 0.04.08 42.62 46.97
8 Kahanpää Hanna EsSu 18.30 0.04.44 40.63 44.77
9 Paalanen Anne RR 20.41 0.06.55 35.79 39.44
10 Valkonen-Korhonen Minna KuoSu 20.55 0.07.09 34.85 38.41
11 Tervo-Rantakokko Tiina HS 22.14 0.08.28 32.28 35.57
12 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 40.28 0.26.42 17.45 19.23

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Varpula Marjut EsSu 14.35 0.00.00 67.45 69.14
2 Koskivaara Eija MSParma 14.36 0.00.01 66.45 68.12
3 Viilo Annika TP 15.02 0.00.27 63.64 65.24
4 Otsamo Riikka HS 15.44 0.01.09 59.96 61.47
5 Linko Rita EsSu 16.59 0.02.24 54.76 56.13
6 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 17.01 0.02.26 53.86 55.22
7 Shemeikka Taina HPV 17.48 0.03.13 50.74 52.01
8 Sarkki Sirkka KeU 18.23 0.03.48 48.40 49.61
9 Juga Liisa KeU 18.35 0.04.00 47.15 48.34
10 Westerlund Tiina Koovee 19.18 0.04.43 44.71 45.83
11 Salmi Kirsti RR 20.00 0.05.25 42.47 43.54
Kymäläinen Maritta TP HYL -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Jumppanen Helena Pihkan 12.02 0.00.00 46.64 31.44
2 Pulkkinen Arja JoKu 12.58 0.00.56 40.03 26.99
3 Saarikoski Päivi Pihkan 14.30 0.02.28 32.90 22.18

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Turku Kaija HS 14.08 0.00.00 40.60 44.45
2 Karvonen Iris LeSi 15.45 0.01.37 34.61 37.89
3 Ojapalo Anneli RR 16.42 0.02.34 30.92 33.85
4 Karvonen Pirjo SuSi 19.47 0.05.39 24.65 26.99

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 14.03 0.00.00 42.26 43.64
2 Kajava Ritva HlS 14.23 0.00.20 39.73 41.03
3 Luoma Helena Pihkan 14.59 0.00.56 36.65 37.85
4 Suomalainen Marja LeSi 15.17 0.01.14 34.48 35.61
5 Mononen Ritva HlS 19.25 0.05.22 25.99 26.84

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Tanska Eeva EsSu 12.31 0.00.00 43.34 41.49
2 Paatero Leena EsSu 12.42 0.00.11 41.11 39.36
3 Torp Tytti HS 14.55 0.02.24 33.64 32.20
4 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 14.59 0.02.28 32.13 30.76
Salmela Juulia RiSu HYL -

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Holopainen Kaarina KeU 32.21 0.00.00

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Isolähteenmäki Pia RasKa 13.57 0.00.00 44.86 33.36
2 Lindfelt Suvi LS-37 14.46 0.00.49 39.20 29.15
3 Rauttola Tiia-Maria HiKi 16.59 0.03.02 31.32 23.29

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Friman Ronja HyRa 19.23 0.00.00 42.18 40.83
2 Lehtinen Jenna HlS 19.26 0.00.03 40.49 39.20
3 Kalenius Camilla LS-37 19.34 0.00.11 38.65 37.42
4 Korhonen Saara SKUusi 20.45 0.01.22 34.97 33.85
5 Rautasalo Iina KR 22.23 0.03.00 31.04 30.06

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Calderara Pia Lynx 10.53 0.00.00

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kukonlehto Fanny KangSK 8.04 0.00.00
2 Nurminen Kaarina KangSK 8.06 0.00.02
3 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx 8.33 0.00.29
4 Lindahl Jannica Trian 8.49 0.00.45
5 Ruohola Ilona MSParma 8.52 0.00.48
6 Mattila Elisa KS 9.05 0.01.01
6 Kuusinen Saana HlS 9.05 0.01.01
8 Norrbacka Salla HyRa 9.21 0.01.17
9 Kontkanen Ida KangSK 9.26 0.01.22
10 Asklöf Aino Lynx 10.04 0.02.00
11 Kangasaho Aino HS 10.50 0.02.46
12 Hanhijärvi Maijukka EsAk 11.08 0.03.04
13 Metsälä Essi HlS 11.25 0.03.21
14 Mustajoki Villa TP 11.32 0.03.28
15 Virtanen Reeta HlS 11.50 0.03.46
16 Suntioinen Elli EsSu 11.54 0.03.50
17 Väisänen Doris HS 13.36 0.05.32
18 Rantakokko Merianna HS 17.32 0.09.28
19 Sorjonen Siiri EsSu 21.23 0.13.19
Vuori Jenny TuS HYL -