FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueen yömestaruudet
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saramäki Niklas Lynx 57.42 0.00.00 93.21 92.79
2 Leskinen Aapo Lynx 1.00.36 0.02.54 88.24 87.84
3 Heinaro Einari HS 1.01.56 0.04.14 85.84 85.45
4 Leskinen Antti-Pekka Lynx 1.02.30 0.04.48 84.56 84.18
5 Metsälä Juuso KR 1.03.29 0.05.47 82.76 82.39
6 Järvinen Seppo LS-37 1.04.59 0.07.17 80.38 80.01
7 Laine Tuomo HiKi 1.05.38 0.07.56 79.11 78.75
8 Keskisaari Ville VaajTe 1.06.40 0.08.58 77.42 77.06
9 Sund Otto Femman 1.06.46 0.09.04 76.83 76.49
10 Westerlund Juho Koovee 1.08.35 0.10.53 74.35 74.01
11 Rantala Kalle HS 1.09.03 0.11.21 73.40 73.06
12 Sundelin Peter Femman 1.09.47 0.12.05 72.18 71.85
13 Metsälä Tuomas Lynx 1.11.59 0.14.17 69.54 69.23
14 Välikorpi Jari RasKu 1.14.45 0.17.03 66.55 66.25
15 Saleva Eero 1.15.48 0.18.06 65.22 64.93
16 Liukkonen Matti RR 1.16.54 0.19.12 63.89 63.60
17 Sorsa Perttu HiKi 1.17.21 0.19.39 63.11 62.83
18 Saarela Ville KoS 1.17.30 0.19.48 62.59 62.31
19 Kemppainen Teemu KeU 1.21.26 0.23.44 59.19 58.92
20 Laakso Mikko HS 1.21.34 0.23.52 58.71 58.44
21 Lahtinen Atte HS 1.23.06 0.25.24 57.25 56.99
22 Luoma Ville HiKi 1.29.36 0.31.54 52.75 52.51
23 Kolovský František RiSu 1.32.51 0.35.09 50.57 50.34
24 Courtois Yoann Sanch 1.41.49 0.44.07 45.81 45.61
25 Muukkonen Jyrki KeU 2.11.41 1.13.59 35.19 35.03
Sorsa Lauri HiKi HYL -
Ahlfors Mikael KeU KES -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Villa Juha KaRa 54.05 0.00.00 60.86 59.58
2 Virsu Antti KeU 1.07.17 0.13.12 48.25 47.24
3 Nurminen Janne HS 1.09.31 0.15.26 46.06 45.09
4 Nurmilaukas Ville EsAk 1.10.30 0.16.25 44.78 43.83
5 Väänänen Heikki Pihkan 1.14.46 0.20.41 41.62 40.75
6 Muikku Anssi AnttU 1.15.17 0.21.12 40.74 39.88
7 Kara Olli TuS 1.22.29 0.28.24 36.64 35.87
8 Berg Kimmo EsAk 1.24.35 0.30.30 35.20 34.46
9 Rosenblad Kalle HiKi 1.35.09 0.41.04 30.82 30.17
10 Vaaja Matti EsAk 1.46.13 0.52.08 27.19 26.61
11 Pöyhönen Simo Raus 1.53.05 0.59.00 25.14 24.61
Jakobsson Tapio RasKa HYL -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heikkilä Tero PR 51.47 0.00.00 72.64 72.54
2 Kemppi Joni RR 51.56 0.00.09 71.76 71.65
3 Åberg Janne HyRa 53.21 0.01.34 69.19 69.09
4 Nikkinen Jari HiKi 55.33 0.03.46 65.81 65.72
5 Tala Tuomas HS 56.18 0.04.31 64.31 64.22
6 Riissanen Jani EsAk 56.48 0.05.01 63.12 63.03
7 Levijoki Sami HiKi 57.11 0.05.24 62.08 61.99
8 Jääskeläinen Iiro VeVe 57.35 0.05.48 61.04 60.95
9 Sillanpää Sampo HyRa 58.19 0.06.32 59.67 59.58
10 Mutka Manu TuMe 59.38 0.07.51 57.76 57.67
11 Kivilaakso Janne Lynx 1.02.14 0.10.27 54.78 54.70
12 Huovila Miikka KaRa 1.05.24 0.13.37 51.59 51.51
13 Skinnari Juha Pihkan 1.11.52 0.20.05 46.46 46.39
14 Viero Jussi LaihLu 1.15.32 0.23.45 43.73 43.67
15 Virtanen Joni EsSu 1.31.27 0.39.40 35.74 35.68
Seppälä Juha RaVi KES -
Kuusivaara Janne EsAk KES -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vuorenpää Asmo LaJy 44.02 0.00.00 67.41 66.69
2 Boström Mikael Lynx 45.05 0.01.03 65.26 64.56
3 Laitamäki Jari HiKi 52.27 0.08.25 55.60 55.00
4 Matilainen Kari HS 54.21 0.10.19 53.17 52.60
5 Larmala Juha-Pekka EsSu 54.56 0.10.54 52.13 51.57
6 Kivilaakso Sami Lynx 59.10 0.15.08 47.96 47.44
7 Heinilä Hannu RaVa 1.00.37 0.16.35 46.38 45.88
8 Savilahti Petri Lynx 1.03.04 0.19.02 44.16 43.69
9 Kahiala Jari Pihkan 1.07.01 0.22.59 41.17 40.73
10 Taskila Sakari LeSi 1.10.34 0.26.32 38.73 38.31
11 Pietikäinen Timo Pihkan 1.12.43 0.28.41 37.22 36.82
12 Heikkinen Jussi EsSu 1.19.42 0.35.40 33.63 33.27
13 Forma Pauli HiKi 1.28.41 0.44.39 29.93 29.61
14 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkan 1.42.33 0.58.31 25.63 25.35
15 Raitola Mika Lynx 2.04.59 1.20.57 20.82 20.59
16 Reiman Markku JäPa 2.16.01 1.31.59 18.94 18.73
Haaramo Panu EsSu HYL -
Asklöf Tom Lynx HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kähäri Petteri TP 47.31 0.00.00 61.36 61.55
2 Kuusinen Mikko HS 51.40 0.04.09 55.93 56.11
3 Ylä-Oijala Pasi KeU 53.09 0.05.38 53.89 54.06
4 Väisänen Juha MU 55.45 0.08.14 50.91 51.07
5 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkan 58.07 0.10.36 48.40 48.55
6 Vestola Heikki RaVa 58.20 0.10.49 47.77 47.93
7 Enroth Ari RR 1.00.18 0.12.47 45.79 45.93
8 Valtonen Jari HS 1.00.54 0.13.23 44.92 45.06
9 Borgenström Jussi HyRa 1.01.35 0.14.04 44.00 44.14
10 Ahvonen Jyrki HS 1.03.40 0.16.09 42.16 42.29
11 Molnar Geza RaVa 1.04.16 0.16.45 41.36 41.49
12 Lampinen Raino HS 1.10.02 0.22.31 37.59 37.71
13 Antikainen Jarmo MU 1.17.52 0.30.21 33.48 33.58
14 Hakuli Kari KeU 1.19.29 0.31.58 32.47 32.58
15 Launis Kasperi Raus 1.26.43 0.39.12 29.47 29.56
16 Mikkola Sakari HS 1.33.07 0.45.36 27.17 27.25
17 Pajuoja Vesa EsSu 2.00.22 1.12.51 20.80 20.87
Kyhäräinen Jukka HS KES -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karamo Jouko HS 54.43 0.00.00 53.82 53.83
2 Heikkinen Jarmo HS 54.45 0.00.02 53.34 53.35
3 Vänttinen Klaus HiKi 55.31 0.00.48 52.16 52.17
4 Pajuoja Pekka Lynx 56.18 0.01.35 51.00 51.01
5 Laine Markku MU 57.36 0.02.53 49.42 49.43
6 Sandström Heikki HyRa 1.00.24 0.05.41 46.72 46.73
7 Parnetti Roy KeU 1.02.46 0.08.03 44.57 44.58
8 Meriheinä Ulf Pihkan 1.04.01 0.09.18 43.32 43.32
9 Lahti Markku Raus 1.05.00 0.10.17 42.29 42.29
10 Laukkarinen Kari TVV 1.05.33 0.10.50 41.56 41.56
11 Lammi Hannu HS 1.11.05 0.16.22 37.98 37.98
12 Lahtinen Jouko HS 1.11.42 0.16.59 37.31 37.31
13 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkan 1.13.51 0.19.08 35.89 35.89
14 Koistinen Kari HiKi 1.20.56 0.26.13 32.44 32.45
15 Kaario Reino HS 1.23.42 0.28.59 31.08 31.08
16 Vainikka Jari Raus 1.24.44 0.30.01 30.41 30.41
17 Honkimaa Ari EsSu 1.26.05 0.31.22 29.65 29.65
18 Laakso Jarmo HS 1.37.05 0.42.22 26.04 26.04
Autio Ossi HyRa KES -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nyberg Henry Trian 56.24 0.00.00 61.16 60.96
2 Kinkki Seppo HyRa 1.01.27 0.05.03 55.66 55.48
3 Pellinen Jari AngA 1.04.50 0.08.26 52.31 52.14
4 Salmi Veijo RR 1.05.27 0.09.03 51.38 51.21
5 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 1.05.52 0.09.28 50.62 50.46
6 Leinonen Markku KuoSu 1.05.54 0.09.30 50.16 49.99
7 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 1.12.22 0.15.58 45.28 45.13
8 Valkonen Timo RR 1.18.43 0.22.19 41.26 41.13
9 Lehto Esa HS 1.22.19 0.25.55 39.11 38.98
10 Niemi Ilkka EsSu 1.28.46 0.32.22 35.94 35.83
11 Huhtala Timo HS 1.36.35 0.40.11 32.74 32.63
12 Vaittinen Pentti HS 1.42.47 0.46.23 30.48 30.38
13 Koskinen Kaj VaHa 1.46.41 0.50.17 29.10 29.00
Viirto Matti HiKi HYL -
Saramäki Jukka Lynx HYL -
Moisander Jouni RaVi HYL -
Kiiskinen Arto TP HYL -
Pettersson Staffan Lynx KES -
Jumppanen Heimo Pihkan KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nieminen Pertti RR 50.26 0.00.00 56.58 56.49
2 Savelainen Jouni HS 54.32 0.04.06 51.98 51.91
3 Hyvönen Eero PorvU 55.20 0.04.54 50.90 50.82
4 Wessman Risto HiKi 59.02 0.08.36 47.39 47.32
5 Lassila Heikki PiTa 1.00.09 0.09.43 46.20 46.13
6 Helkkula Simo PiTa 1.00.13 0.09.47 45.84 45.77
7 Parkkonen Reima Pihkan 1.00.37 0.10.11 45.23 45.16
8 Tanttu Unto KeU 1.03.59 0.13.33 42.56 42.50
9 Liljeström Åge HS 1.06.42 0.16.16 40.55 40.49
10 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 1.08.04 0.17.38 39.46 39.40
11 Romula Tuomo Mesik 1.12.07 0.21.41 36.99 36.93
12 Vuorio Olavi JäPa 1.13.12 0.22.46 36.19 36.13
13 Pajala Tauno EsSu 1.15.43 0.25.17 34.74 34.68
14 Mattila Hannu EsAk 1.15.56 0.25.30 34.39 34.34
15 Saaristo Veikko RaHa 1.16.58 0.26.32 33.69 33.64
16 Holappa Paavo TVV 1.20.00 0.29.34 32.18 32.13
17 Ekholm Hans AOK 1.29.21 0.38.55 28.60 28.56
18 Reijula Tapio Mesik 1.29.26 0.39.00 28.37 28.33
19 Nilsson Ove RaHa 1.34.19 0.43.53 26.70 26.66
20 Virtanen Markku EsAk 1.40.25 0.49.59 24.90 24.86
Tolvanen Mauri LeSi HYL -
Saarinen Heikki MU HYL -
Leino Tapio HS HYL -
Sane Kari HS KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tolonen Kalle Mesik 54.13 0.00.00 44.14 44.03
2 Laitinen Matti Mesik 55.35 0.01.22 42.79 42.69
3 Elomaa Pekka EsSu 56.22 0.02.09 41.94 41.84
4 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 56.56 0.02.43 41.27 41.17
5 Kervinen Unto JäPa 59.30 0.05.17 39.25 39.15
6 Latvasto Erkki HS 1.06.54 0.12.41 34.70 34.61
7 Bäckström Pentti KaRa 1.09.34 0.15.21 33.16 33.08
8 Hakio Risto HS 1.10.41 0.16.28 32.43 32.35
9 Niinimäki Jukka HyRa 1.14.06 0.19.53 30.74 30.67
10 Syväterä Pekka RiSu 1.14.26 0.20.13 30.41 30.34
11 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 1.16.30 0.22.17 29.40 29.33
12 Palomäki Mikko HyRa 1.19.25 0.25.12 28.14 28.07
13 Leppäkorpi Eero LeSi 1.19.37 0.25.24 27.89 27.82
14 Mäkinen Matti Mesik 1.19.41 0.25.28 27.69 27.62
15 Rönn Ralf AOK 1.27.23 0.33.10 25.08 25.02
16 Koivula Keijo HyRa 1.27.25 0.33.12 24.91 24.85
17 Hartikainen Pertti S. RiSu 1.30.56 0.36.43 23.79 23.73
18 Salmela Markku RiSu 1.40.27 0.46.14 21.39 21.34
Luoma Simo Pihkan HYL -
Junttila Olavi HS HYL -
Varonen Arto LeSi KES -
Tiira Pentti Lynx KES -
Kämäräinen Pentti HiKi KES -
Karjalainen Jouko HS KES -
Hämäläinen Reijo Pihkan KES -
Erkiö Hannu HS KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 46.38 0.00.00 37.58 37.81
2 Pajuoja Reino EsSu 1.05.21 0.18.43 26.15 26.31
3 Ruokonen Keijo HS 1.08.42 0.22.04 24.24 24.38
4 Österberg Reino LeSi 1.15.43 0.29.05 21.41 21.54
5 Juntunen Olli HS 1.44.25 0.57.47 15.11 15.20
Wastimo Reijo Pihkan HYL -
Launis Kari Raus HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ijas Johannes KeU 45.26 0.00.00 32.09 32.01
2 Laurila Pertti EsSu 46.46 0.01.20 29.62 29.54
3 Vanhala Toivo Pihkan 52.02 0.06.36 25.22 25.16
Asikainen Ville XYZ KES -

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Palmen Alvar EsSu 47.37 0.00.00 45.37 45.26
2 Hanhijärvi Petrus EsAk 49.22 0.01.45 40.48 40.38
3 Malyshev Vladislav EsSu 52.04 0.04.27 35.27 35.18

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hakuli Tommi SKUusi 47.28 0.00.00 74.72 75.30
2 Larmala Niko EsSu 52.49 0.05.21 65.47 65.98
3 Heikkilä Ollipekka Lynx 56.45 0.09.17 59.37 59.83
4 Kuleshov Mikhail EsSu 58.33 0.11.05 56.03 56.47
5 Tiljander Ville HyRa 1.01.40 0.14.12 51.76 52.16
6 Puolakanaho Sakari HyRa 1.14.44 0.27.16 41.53 41.85
Rauhala Juha EsSu HYL -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Asklöf Henrik Lynx 30.25 0.00.00 64.69 63.16
2 Niemi Topias HS 33.29 0.03.04 57.96 56.59
3 Salonen Matias HS 33.46 0.03.21 56.68 55.34
4 Rautio Mikael EsSu 34.02 0.03.37 55.45 54.14
5 Tala Miika HS 35.19 0.04.54 52.67 51.43
6 Vaenerberg Niko MU 42.49 0.12.24 42.82 41.81
7 Talja Eljas OK77 42.59 0.12.34 42.03 41.04
8 Tervakangas Mikko EsSu 43.14 0.12.49 41.17 40.19
9 Viinikainen Vilppu EsSu 45.48 0.15.23 38.27 37.37
10 Väisänen Leevi HS 46.26 0.16.01 37.17 36.30
11 Seppälä Pyry RR 54.18 0.23.53 31.29 30.55
Lamberg Benjamin SKUusi KES -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Autio Wertti HyRa 33.13 0.00.00
2 Haltia Ilari RR 34.25 0.01.12
3 Kemppi Topias RR 34.53 0.01.40
4 Puupponen Lauri EsSu 35.20 0.02.07
5 Raitola Sami Lynx 37.23 0.04.10
6 Ikola Atte HS 38.58 0.05.45
7 Laitamäki Wille HiKi 39.23 0.06.10
8 Väisänen Lenni HS 44.43 0.11.30
9 Haapala Oskar RR 46.53 0.13.40
10 Boström Kristian Lynx 48.39 0.15.26
11 Pajuoja Otso EsSu 48.46 0.15.33
12 Rautio Daniel EsSu 48.47 0.15.34
13 Määttälä Mikko EsSu 54.55 0.21.42
Laakso Ilari RR KES -

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Iso-Markku Paula KR 44.42 0.00.00 87.43 86.71
2 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx 49.10 0.04.28 78.49 77.85
3 Väre Tiina SomEsa 53.05 0.08.23 71.78 71.19
4 Liikanen Marjo RR 53.16 0.08.34 70.62 70.04
5 Ryyppö Minna HS 59.26 0.14.44 62.47 61.96
6 Hanhijärvi Marjukka EsAk 1.03.49 0.19.07 57.41 56.94
7 Orkola Pirita HiKi 1.05.52 0.21.10 54.88 54.43
8 Hietaoja Essi HS 1.06.17 0.21.35 53.80 53.36
9 Uotila Erika Koovee 1.13.34 0.28.52 47.81 47.42
10 Kangasaho Essi HiKi 1.14.40 0.29.58 46.45 46.07
11 Lahtinen Katja HS 1.17.51 0.33.09 43.92 43.57
Pensas Johanna LappRi HYL -
Latva-Kiskola Piia RasKu KES -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laakso Niina HiKi 52.44 0.00.00 72.24 69.27
2 Kiiski Johanna HS 59.10 0.06.26 61.97 59.42
3 Hovi Miia Jyry 1.00.26 0.07.42 58.31 55.91
4 Wiklund Anna RaHa 1.06.36 0.13.52 50.76 48.67
5 Nieminen Outi RR 1.12.32 0.19.48 44.64 42.80

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pekkala Sini EsSu 40.26 0.00.00 70.52 70.73
2 Wartiainen Piritta EsSu 48.16 0.07.50 58.09 58.26
3 Tervakangas Sanna EsSu 51.06 0.10.40 53.94 54.10
4 Mahlamäki Saara EsSu 59.07 0.18.41 45.82 45.96
5 Laurinen Mari HyRa 1.01.47 0.21.21 43.07 43.20
6 Marttila Outi EsSu 1.06.12 0.25.46 39.48 39.60
7 Nyholm Tanja KaRa 1.14.20 0.33.54 34.52 34.63
8 Määttälä Johanna EsSu 1.37.36 0.57.10 25.81 25.88
Sten Kajsa Pihkan HYL -
Salonen Heidi HS HYL -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Myllys Leena HS 49.19 0.00.00 68.57 69.09
2 Boström Kirsi Lynx 57.30 0.08.11 57.05 57.48
3 Rantala Eija HS 58.51 0.09.32 54.02 54.42
4 Sumanen Laura HyRa 1.00.45 0.11.26 50.66 51.04
5 Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta HS 1.06.36 0.17.17 44.68 45.02
Heinaro Mervi EsSu KES -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Varpula Marjut EsSu 43.35 0.00.00 63.07 60.95
2 Lankinen Pauliina HS 51.42 0.08.07 52.17 50.42
3 Sarkki Sirkka KeU 1.00.14 0.16.39 43.93 42.45
4 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 1.04.02 0.20.27 40.51 39.15
5 Linko Rita EsSu 1.09.26 0.25.51 36.62 35.39
6 Mäkelä Anja RiSu 1.16.13 0.32.38 32.69 31.59
7 Juga Liisa KeU 1.24.29 0.40.54 28.88 27.91
8 Virta Maija Pihkan 1.37.02 0.53.27 24.61 23.78
9 Launis Teija Raus 1.58.17 1.14.42 19.75 19.09

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Leskinen Tiina Lynx 1.22.43 0.00.00
2 Meriheinä Maire Pihkan 1.27.37 0.04.54

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Raiko Erja HyRa 45.48 0.00.00 55.55 55.56
2 Soanjärvi Tuija Lynx 46.01 0.00.13 53.63 53.64
3 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 55.38 0.09.50 42.98 43.00
4 Strang Heidi HyRa 1.05.03 0.19.15 35.59 35.60
5 Liimatainen Raili HyRa 1.06.01 0.20.13 33.91 33.92
6 Ahonen Päivi KaRa 1.07.00 0.21.12 32.27 32.28

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Suomalainen Marja LeSi 50.39 0.00.00 42.74 39.69
2 Sundberg Liisa Lynx 55.27 0.04.48 37.09 34.44
3 Hämäläinen Anneli HS 1.07.11 0.16.32 29.00 26.93
4 Luoma Helena Pihkan 1.07.33 0.16.54 27.24 25.30

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Paatero Leena EsSu 32.13 0.00.00 48.37 48.04
2 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 33.06 0.00.53 46.07 45.75
3 Reeni Eva RiSu 36.05 0.03.52 41.34 41.05
4 Tanska Eeva EsSu 41.13 0.09.00 35.38 35.13
5 Latvasto Pirkko HS 41.32 0.09.19 34.30 34.07
6 Salmela Juulia RiSu 43.03 0.10.50 32.32 32.10
7 Mikkonen Ritva EsSu 43.18 0.11.05 31.36 31.15
8 Syväterä Hillevi RiSu 50.22 0.18.09 26.30 26.12

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 47.07 0.00.00
Vehmanen Marjatta KeU KES -

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Matilainen Helena HS 58.19 0.00.00

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Norrbacka Sanni HyRa 54.52 0.00.00 65.60 65.73
2 Friman Ronja HyRa 57.00 0.02.08 59.98 60.11
3 Haltia Riikka RR 59.50 0.04.58 54.14 54.25
Kivilaakso Anni EsSu KES -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heikkilä Tuuli Lynx 28.14 0.00.00 61.25 60.92
2 Hanhijärvi Leenukka EsAk 28.27 0.00.13 58.50 58.19
3 Rantala Jasmiina RaLu 29.15 0.01.01 54.68 54.40
4 Koskinen Pinja RR 30.46 0.02.32 49.88 49.62
5 Heinaro Ellen HS 31.16 0.03.02 47.01 46.76

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx 30.21 0.00.00
2 Haapala Ida RR 30.33 0.00.12
3 Tiljander Venla HyRa 32.19 0.01.58
4 Hilo Hanne Lynx 33.31 0.03.10
5 Seppälä Kaisla RR 36.06 0.05.45
6 Hakuli Hanna SKUusi 37.05 0.06.44