FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
eGames 15
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 80
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Liukkonen Oskari HiKi 1.01.37 0.00.00 96.20 94.90
2 Parjanne Antti TuMe 1.02.47 0.01.10 94.24 92.96
3 Tranchand Frederic PR 1.03.18 0.01.41 93.29 92.02
4 Kivelä Matti HiKi 1.03.56 0.02.19 92.19 90.94
5 Koistinen Olli-Pekka HiKi 1.04.11 0.02.34 91.66 90.41
6 Leskinen Aapo Lynx 1.04.36 0.02.59 90.89 89.66
7 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx 1.04.58 0.03.21 90.20 88.98
8 Sirén Mikko AngA 1.05.09 0.03.32 89.78 88.56
9 Laakkonen Leo TP 1.05.24 0.03.47 89.26 88.05
10 Saramäki Niklas Lynx 1.06.09 0.04.32 88.08 86.88
11 Stenlund Daniel PR 1.06.19 0.04.42 87.69 86.50
12 Räsänen Markus KuoSu 1.06.24 0.04.47 87.41 86.22
13 Keskisaari Ville VaajTe 1.06.55 0.05.18 86.57 85.39
14 Valkama Sami PR 1.07.32 0.05.55 85.61 84.45
15 Istolahti Tuomo KangSK 1.07.43 0.06.06 85.21 84.06
16 Mänkärlä Janne Lynx 1.07.45 0.06.08 85.00 83.85
17 Salervo Mikko OK77 1.08.13 0.06.36 84.26 83.11
18 Hyvönen Pekka AngA 1.08.37 0.07.00 83.60 82.47
19 Mäkinen Tapani TuMe 1.09.16 0.07.39 82.65 81.53
20 Oikarinen Lauri PelPo 1.09.28 0.07.51 82.25 81.14
21 Sorsa Perttu HiKi 1.09.34 0.07.57 81.97 80.86
22 Nurmiainen Aaro LappRi 1.09.40 0.08.03 81.69 80.59
23 Tani Jukka KS 1.10.43 0.09.06 80.32 79.23
24 Kuukka Anton TP 1.10.46 0.09.09 80.11 79.02
24 Heiskanen Oskari KangSK 1.10.46 0.09.09 80.11 79.02
26 Hapola Tuomas RaKaS 1.10.50 0.09.13 79.71 78.63
27 Liukkonen Matti RR 1.10.51 0.09.14 79.54 78.46
28 Istolahti Jaakko YKV 1.11.18 0.09.41 78.88 77.81
29 Patana Mikko HiKi 1.11.29 0.09.52 78.52 77.45
30 Scalet Tommaso HS 1.11.47 0.10.10 78.03 76.97
31 Mattila Tomi AngA 1.12.12 0.10.35 77.43 76.38
32 Virta Jani Trian 1.12.26 0.10.49 77.02 75.98
33 Leskinen Antti-Pekka Lynx 1.13.00 0.11.23 76.27 75.23
34 Koskinen Roope Hiisi 1.13.16 0.11.39 75.84 74.81
35 Sulkula Ilari S-JKL 1.13.17 0.11.40 75.67 74.64
36 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 1.13.20 0.11.43 75.46 74.44
37 Manninen Heikki AnttU 1.13.35 0.11.58 75.05 74.03
38 Juopperi Sami-Petteri PelPo 1.13.43 0.12.06 74.76 73.75
39 Laaksonen Markku Rasti88 1.13.46 0.12.09 74.56 73.55
40 Taanila Henri IkNV 1.14.27 0.12.50 73.72 72.72
41 Kalve Henri PR 1.14.40 0.13.03 73.36 72.37
42 Heinaro Einari HS 1.14.50 0.13.13 73.05 72.06
43 Sund Otto Femman 1.15.38 0.14.01 72.12 71.15
44 Pajula Kimmo TuMe 1.16.00 0.14.23 71.63 70.66
45 Söyring Jani KS 1.16.14 0.14.37 71.26 70.30
46 Tuovinen Aleksi KuoSu 1.16.17 0.14.40 71.07 70.10
47 Sorsa Lauri HiKi 1.16.38 0.15.01 70.60 69.64
48 Nurminen Ilkka HS 1.17.04 0.15.27 70.05 69.10
49 Salonen Mikko HS 1.17.30 0.15.53 69.52 68.57
50 Valkonen Lauri LS-37 1.17.43 0.16.06 69.18 68.24
51 Sipponen Jere PR 1.18.53 0.17.16 68.01 67.09
52 Närvä Toni PR 1.19.18 0.17.41 67.51 66.60
53 Jokiranta Mika KS 1.19.21 0.17.44 67.33 66.41
54 Tölli Marko S-JKL 1.19.26 0.17.49 67.12 66.21
55 Väätäinen Paavo ÄhtU 1.20.04 0.18.27 66.44 65.54
56 Asikainen Saku Hiisi 1.21.07 0.19.30 65.45 64.56
57 Valtonen Luukas HS 1.21.19 0.19.42 65.15 64.26
58 Ritasalo Teemu EsAk 1.22.50 0.21.13 63.82 62.95
59 Luoma Ville HiKi 1.23.42 0.22.05 63.02 62.17
60 Manninen Kalle AnttU 1.24.03 0.22.26 62.63 61.78
61 Heikkinen Janne HS 1.24.18 0.22.41 62.31 61.46
62 Suhonen Antto-Iiro HS 1.24.43 0.23.06 61.87 61.03
63 Lahtinen Atte HS 1.27.22 0.25.45 59.86 59.05
64 Liukkala Jaakko HauSi 1.29.31 0.27.54 58.30 57.51
65 Mitchell Ben Wales 1.32.23 0.30.46 56.37 55.60
66 Berg Kimmo EsAk 1.34.28 0.32.51 55.01 54.26
67 Kuutti Veli-Pekka PertPe 1.34.54 0.33.17 54.64 53.89
68 Pöyhönen Petja RasKa 1.35.52 0.34.15 53.97 53.24
69 Rantala Jyri Koovee 1.36.03 0.34.26 53.75 53.02
70 Heikkonen Rami SuSi 1.39.46 0.38.09 51.63 50.93
71 Lindqvist Antti SKUusi 1.43.03 0.41.26 49.88 49.20
72 Turunen Markus RR 1.47.17 0.45.40 47.80 47.16
73 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 2.00.33 0.58.56 42.45 41.87
74 Jokela Herkko IkNV 2.01.43 1.00.06 41.95 41.38
Forssén Sampo HS KES -
Sopo Aleksi KuoSu KES -
Frey Alexander OK77 KES -
Inkeri Eero VeVe KES -
Kärkkäinen Pasi HS KES -
Mattila Aleksi Lynx KES -

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hubácek Michal Koovee 46.58 0.00.00 55.31 54.39
2 Matilainen Juha LS-37 51.38 0.04.40 47.80 47.00
3 Reeni Esko RiSu 1.18.03 0.31.05 29.95 29.46
4 Lindholm Johan Raseborg 1.38.00 0.51.02 22.53 22.16

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Villa Juha KaRa 1.06.57 0.00.00 72.82 72.02
2 Hämäläinen Jani LS-37 1.09.56 0.02.59 68.84 68.08
3 Hämäläinen Ari JRV 1.16.24 0.09.27 62.22 61.53
4 Mikkola Ilkka Hiisi 1.16.26 0.09.29 61.39 60.72
5 Johansson Tuomas HS 1.18.00 0.11.03 59.38 58.73
6 Toivonen Teemu TuS 1.18.33 0.11.36 58.19 57.55
7 Reinikainen Antti Lost 1.27.50 0.20.53 51.34 50.78
8 Suominen Petteri MSParma 1.33.56 0.26.59 47.36 46.84
9 Hopearuoho Jan Lost 1.36.08 0.29.11 45.64 45.14
10 Sevon Tuomo SalRe 1.38.05 0.31.08 44.11 43.63
11 Pöntinen Henri Koovee 2.11.17 1.04.20 32.49 32.14
Vahala Jani MaMa HYL -
Lassila Jussi PiTa HYL -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salo Mikael Trian 56.16 0.00.00 74.19 73.76
2 Ikäheimonen Jari Lynx 1.01.06 0.04.50 67.90 67.50
3 Lepo Mikko S-JKL 1.01.18 0.05.02 67.25 66.86
4 Levijoki Sami HiKi 1.03.24 0.07.08 64.61 64.23
5 Jääskeläinen Iiro VeVe 1.03.25 0.07.09 64.18 63.81
6 Pietiläinen Juha RastiE4 1.05.13 0.08.57 62.01 61.65
7 Tala Tuomas HS 1.05.37 0.09.21 61.24 60.88
8 Riissanen Jani EsAk 1.07.02 0.10.46 59.55 59.20
9 Mamia Tero Koovee 1.08.18 0.12.02 58.07 57.73
10 Ahtiainen Akseli KR 1.10.51 0.14.35 55.61 55.28
11 Romppainen Pasi HyRa 1.11.49 0.15.33 54.50 54.18
12 Freeman Joni LeSi 1.14.38 0.18.22 52.09 51.78
13 Kämäräinen Sami L-US 1.15.48 0.19.32 50.94 50.64
14 Nikkinen Jari HiKi 1.15.52 0.19.36 50.55 50.26
15 Näpänkangas Mika S-JKL 1.16.40 0.20.24 49.69 49.40
16 Isoherranen Sami Lynx 1.18.57 0.22.41 47.92 47.64
17 Kuusivaara Janne EsAk 1.22.20 0.26.04 45.63 45.37
18 Leinikka Harri Raseborg 1.22.58 0.26.42 44.97 44.71
19 Täppinen Jan Raseborg 1.23.56 0.27.40 44.14 43.88
20 Vesterinen Esa HyRa 1.26.56 0.30.40 42.32 42.07
21 Mikkola Marko Hiisi 1.30.42 0.34.26 40.27 40.04
22 Kero Mikko OK77 1.31.06 0.34.50 39.81 39.58
23 Tamminen Miika KS 1.33.12 0.36.56 38.63 38.41
24 Blomgren Peter PIF 1.41.07 0.44.51 35.35 35.14
25 Nylund André Raseborg 1.51.59 0.55.43 31.69 31.50

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 37
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Virtanen Antti HlS 50.20 0.00.00 69.79 69.40
2 Donner Mikael OK77 50.47 0.00.27 68.88 68.50
3 Vuorenpää Asmo LaJy 52.29 0.02.09 66.37 66.00
4 Heikkinen Jarkko VeVe 54.00 0.03.40 64.24 63.88
5 Niskanen Petteri RasHy 54.33 0.04.13 63.32 62.97
6 Emaldinov Yuri AngA 54.50 0.04.30 62.73 62.38
7 Suominen Manne HiKi 56.46 0.06.26 60.33 60.00
8 Kerkola Mika SuSi 57.56 0.07.36 58.87 58.54
9 Heikkilä Ossi S-JKL 58.27 0.08.07 58.10 57.77
10 Ryyppö Jarkko RaVa 59.23 0.09.03 56.94 56.62
11 Jaakkola Jari MaMa 1.00.17 0.09.57 55.84 55.53
12 Tilli Juha Lynx 1.00.26 0.10.06 55.46 55.15
13 Matilainen Kari HS 1.02.12 0.11.52 53.65 53.35
14 Kahiala Jari Pihkan 1.02.22 0.12.02 53.27 52.98
15 Kuusinen Mikko HS 1.03.04 0.12.44 52.45 52.16
16 Nieminen Jyrki LHR 1.04.56 0.14.36 50.72 50.44
17 Heinilä Hannu RaVa 1.05.26 0.15.06 50.11 49.83
18 Liljeström Kimmo HS 1.05.40 0.15.20 49.71 49.43
19 Ekström Thomas MSParma 1.05.45 0.15.25 49.42 49.14
20 Mäkelä Markku ViRuS 1.06.07 0.15.47 48.92 48.65
21 Taskila Sakari LeSi 1.09.40 0.19.20 46.22 45.96
22 Mårtenson Rasmus OK77 1.10.00 0.19.40 45.79 45.54
23 Alenius Johan IFK Lidi 1.10.37 0.20.17 45.18 44.93
24 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkan 1.12.18 0.21.58 43.93 43.69
25 Ruohola Risto MSParma 1.14.13 0.23.53 42.60 42.36
26 Lemström Tom Raseborg 1.16.56 0.26.36 40.90 40.68
27 Putkinen Kimmo Lynx 1.16.58 0.26.38 40.70 40.47
28 Brink Anders PIF 1.20.34 0.30.14 38.70 38.48
29 Pyykönen Jouni EsAk 1.21.12 0.30.52 38.21 38.00
30 Pietikäinen Timo Pihkan 1.26.55 0.36.35 35.53 35.33
31 Heinonen Sami LeSi 1.27.52 0.37.32 34.98 34.79
32 Forma Pauli HiKi 1.29.13 0.38.53 34.29 34.10
33 Lassila Petri HlS 1.31.33 0.41.13 33.25 33.07
34 Kohvakka Hannu Kalske 1.32.53 0.42.33 32.62 32.44
35 Thomas Clive Wales 1.43.48 0.53.28 29.05 28.89
36 Ahtola Kari EsAk 1.52.42 1.02.22 26.62 26.48
Silk Nick Wales KES -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Yliluikki Matti SuSi 50.55 0.00.00 64.43 64.77
2 Partanen Juha RasHy 51.52 0.00.57 62.94 63.28
3 Rantala Mika HS 54.04 0.03.09 60.09 60.41
4 Kähäri Petteri TP 56.00 0.05.05 57.73 58.04
5 Kiljunen Pekka AnttU 56.08 0.05.13 57.31 57.62
6 Östergård Patric Trian 57.51 0.06.56 55.34 55.63
7 Nyholm Thomas Trian 58.37 0.07.42 54.34 54.63
8 Molnar Geza RaVa 59.27 0.08.32 53.31 53.60
9 Kyhäräinen Jukka HS 1.01.15 0.10.20 51.49 51.76
10 Frilander Heikki Trian 1.03.03 0.12.08 49.77 50.03
11 Hallett Clive Bristol 1.03.09 0.12.14 49.44 49.70
12 Uusikartano Simo TuMe 1.04.44 0.13.49 47.98 48.24
13 Koivisto Ari-Pekka HS 1.06.15 0.15.20 46.64 46.89
14 Karling Harri Pihkan 1.07.30 0.16.35 45.54 45.79
15 Hakulinen Jukka VeVe 1.07.53 0.16.58 45.05 45.29
16 Lampinen Raino HS 1.09.32 0.18.37 43.76 43.99
17 Laine Kimmo KyS 1.09.40 0.18.45 43.44 43.68
18 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkan 1.12.33 0.21.38 41.50 41.72
19 Perälä Harry KeU 1.13.08 0.22.13 40.95 41.17
20 Karjalainen Heikki Raus 1.13.44 0.22.49 40.40 40.62
21 Valtonen Jari HS 1.15.28 0.24.33 39.26 39.47
22 Uusitalo Timo Lost 1.15.49 0.24.54 38.87 39.08
23 Hakuli Kari KeU 1.17.06 0.26.11 38.02 38.22
24 Mutka Jouni S-JKL 1.17.51 0.26.56 37.45 37.65
25 Hirvonen Petteri TuMe 1.18.55 0.28.00 36.74 36.94
26 Guseev Maksim Mile-Spo 1.25.05 0.34.10 33.89 34.07
27 Mitenkov Andrej Azimut S 1.27.01 0.36.06 32.96 33.13
28 Ritakallio Timo Lynx 1.30.02 0.39.07 31.68 31.85
29 Kaasalainen Matti HS 1.33.17 0.42.22 30.40 30.57
30 Launis Kasperi Raus 1.37.55 0.47.00 28.80 28.96
31 Lönnfeldt Erik OK77 1.43.39 0.52.44 27.06 27.20
Lahtonen Janne LHR KES -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 44
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vestola Heikki RaVa 48.20 0.00.00 64.19 64.05
2 Asikainen Timo Hiisi 49.54 0.01.34 61.95 61.82
3 Kauppinen Tuomo HyRa 51.18 0.02.58 60.05 59.92
4 Aalto Aimo RaN 52.20 0.04.00 58.66 58.53
5 Vuorinen Pekka Trian 52.26 0.04.06 58.34 58.21
6 Ahonen Pekka HauSi 53.39 0.05.19 56.82 56.69
7 Mannila Tapio RasKa 54.31 0.06.11 55.72 55.59
8 Helle Markku SaPu 54.33 0.06.13 55.48 55.36
9 Ylönen Juhani VaajTe 54.39 0.06.19 55.18 55.06
10 Kukonlehto Kyösti VaHa 55.09 0.06.49 54.49 54.37
11 Saunders Mark Wales 55.45 0.07.25 53.71 53.59
12 Valkonen Pekka Kalske 58.31 0.10.11 50.98 50.87
13 Heikkinen Jarmo HS 58.53 0.10.33 50.48 50.37
14 Vehmaa Hannu Koovee 1.00.32 0.12.12 48.93 48.82
15 Autio Ossi HyRa 1.00.50 0.12.30 48.51 48.40
16 Rantala Timo KPV 1.00.57 0.12.37 48.24 48.13
17 Suvitaival Pekka MU 1.02.23 0.14.03 46.95 46.85
18 Aakula Ilkka PR 1.03.14 0.14.54 46.15 46.05
19 Halla-Aho Timo KauKa 1.03.42 0.15.22 45.64 45.54
20 Svärd Rune Trian 1.03.45 0.15.25 45.44 45.34
21 Salonen Matti VaRa 1.03.48 0.15.28 45.23 45.13
22 Toikkanen Jukka PorvU 1.04.35 0.16.15 44.52 44.42
23 Parkkinen Kauko RR 1.04.37 0.16.17 44.33 44.23
24 Tamminen Erkki SuJu 1.05.31 0.17.11 43.55 43.46
25 Ojapalo Ilkka RR 1.06.02 0.17.42 43.05 42.95
26 Toivonen Jari EE 1.07.18 0.18.58 42.08 41.99
27 Virkki Antti HlS 1.07.35 0.19.15 41.74 41.65
28 Lahti Juha HlS 1.07.41 0.19.21 41.52 41.43
29 Rantala Jari Koovee 1.08.30 0.20.10 40.87 40.78
30 Kittilä Pekka HlS 1.08.34 0.20.14 40.67 40.58
31 Meriheinä Ulf Pihkan 1.08.36 0.20.16 40.49 40.40
32 Ojala Osmo HS 1.08.49 0.20.29 40.21 40.12
33 Parnetti Roy KeU 1.10.00 0.21.40 39.37 39.29
34 Lång Jan MSParma 1.10.10 0.21.50 39.12 39.04
35 Koistinen Kari HiKi 1.11.43 0.23.23 38.13 38.04
36 Lahtinen Jouko HS 1.13.56 0.25.36 36.84 36.76
37 Virtanen Kari PelPo 1.14.48 0.26.28 36.27 36.19
38 Arki Hannu TuMe 1.18.25 0.30.05 34.46 34.38
39 Vainikka Jari Raus 1.19.43 0.31.23 33.76 33.68
40 Kottonen Hannu Lynx 1.25.37 0.37.17 31.31 31.24
41 Talja Keijo OK77 1.25.44 0.37.24 31.14 31.07
42 Wood Jim Wales 1.25.50 0.37.30 30.97 30.91
Malinen Jouko HS KES -
Pajunen Jukka Navi HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 37
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pietikäinen Markku JoKu 47.50 0.00.00 60.12 60.01
2 Kiiskinen Arto TP 49.53 0.02.03 57.41 57.31
3 Helkkula Rauli TuMe 49.59 0.02.09 57.05 56.95
4 Ritanotko Markku TuMe 51.55 0.04.05 54.70 54.60
5 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma KuortKu 53.03 0.05.13 53.30 53.21
6 Hautala Matti ONMKY 53.08 0.05.18 52.99 52.90
7 Forsström Ove Raseborg 53.15 0.05.25 52.65 52.56
8 Määttä Asko KS 53.24 0.05.34 52.28 52.19
9 Viirto Matti HiKi 53.48 0.05.58 51.67 51.58
10 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 54.00 0.06.10 51.26 51.17
11 Valkonen Timo RR 55.03 0.07.13 50.06 49.97
12 Sani Mikko HU-46 55.13 0.07.23 49.69 49.61
13 Nyberg Henry Trian 55.55 0.08.05 48.86 48.77
14 Saramäki Jukka Lynx 56.15 0.08.25 48.35 48.27
15 Kinkki Seppo HyRa 1.00.12 0.12.22 44.98 44.90
16 Vainio Jarmo HlS 1.00.13 0.12.23 44.77 44.69
17 Kartaslammi Ari KyRa 1.00.36 0.12.46 44.29 44.21
18 Kallio Lasse SuSi 1.01.20 0.13.30 43.57 43.49
19 Rustari Mauri ViRuS 1.02.10 0.14.20 42.79 42.71
20 Jylhä Kari JoKu 1.02.41 0.14.51 42.24 42.17
21 Liukkala Pekka HauSi 1.03.18 0.15.28 41.64 41.57
22 Lehtiniemi Pekka SaSu 1.05.52 0.18.02 39.84 39.77
23 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 1.06.02 0.18.12 39.56 39.49
24 Ruohoniemi Aimo EsAk 1.08.35 0.20.45 37.91 37.84
25 Jumppanen Jarmo Pihkan 1.08.50 0.21.00 37.60 37.53
26 Paunonen Hannu Koovee 1.16.54 0.29.04 33.50 33.44
27 Laine Esa TP 1.19.38 0.31.48 32.20 32.14
28 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 1.21.00 0.33.10 31.51 31.45
29 Huhtala Timo HS 1.24.43 0.36.53 29.98 29.93
30 Hyvönen Markku RasPi 1.29.23 0.41.33 28.29 28.24
31 Jumppanen Heimo Pihkan 1.29.35 0.41.45 28.09 28.04
32 Lylynperä Jarmo SuSe 1.40.45 0.52.55 24.86 24.81
Saarimäki Ilkka AngA HYL -
Lehto Esa HS HYL -
Hintukainen Keijo TuS HYL -
Valonen Tapani KaRa KES -
Nurminen Jouko TP KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 61
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Peippo Tapio SKVuoksi 41.31 0.00.00 54.40 54.36
2 Lassila Heikki PiTa 42.50 0.01.19 52.59 52.56
3 Savelainen Jouni HS 43.05 0.01.34 52.16 52.12
4 Nieminen Pertti RR 43.55 0.02.24 51.04 51.00
5 Vesterinen Paavo LHR 43.57 0.02.26 50.87 50.83
6 Helkkula Simo PiTa 44.03 0.02.32 50.63 50.59
7 Liljeström Åge HS 44.05 0.02.34 50.46 50.43
8 Peltola Timo MSParma 44.43 0.03.12 49.62 49.58
9 Wessman Risto HiKi 45.02 0.03.31 49.15 49.11
10 Turku Vesa HS 45.15 0.03.44 48.79 48.75
11 Uljas Risto Jyry 45.46 0.04.15 48.11 48.08
12 Huttunen Kari KeU 45.48 0.04.17 47.95 47.92
13 Savonen Esko HlS 46.48 0.05.17 46.81 46.77
14 Lavikainen Jussi KangSK 47.20 0.05.49 46.16 46.13
15 Nippala Juhani Jyry 48.34 0.07.03 44.87 44.84
16 Huovila Timo KaRa 48.57 0.07.26 44.41 44.37
17 Kataja Lasse SuSi 48.58 0.07.27 44.28 44.24
18 Lahdenniemi Heikki SahKu 49.35 0.08.04 43.61 43.58
19 Sane Kari HS 50.31 0.09.00 42.69 42.66
20 Mustranta Antti HS 50.48 0.09.17 42.34 42.31
21 Williamsson Bo-Göran VaaSu 50.53 0.09.22 42.16 42.13
22 Koivula Jouko HS 50.59 0.09.28 41.97 41.94
23 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 51.17 0.09.46 41.62 41.59
24 Lakanen Ensio VaajTe 51.34 0.10.03 41.28 41.25
25 Hyvönen Eero PorvU 51.49 0.10.18 40.97 40.94
26 Väli-Klemelä Seppo PR 52.38 0.11.07 40.23 40.20
27 Turunen Erkki SuSe 52.40 0.11.09 40.09 40.06
28 Kyckling Veli-Matti HS 53.06 0.11.35 39.66 39.63
29 Valldén Kari LeSi 53.56 0.12.25 38.94 38.91
30 Kätkä Vesa Reima 54.28 0.12.57 38.46 38.43
31 Kurvinen Veijo HiKi 54.44 0.13.13 38.17 38.14
32 Karhumäki Lauri Pihkan 55.00 0.13.29 37.88 37.85
33 Liitiäinen Reijo Trian 55.33 0.14.02 37.40 37.38
34 Sundbäck Tom Trian 56.35 0.15.04 36.62 36.59
35 Korpinen Seppo RR 56.42 0.15.11 36.44 36.42
36 Kanste Pekka Raseborg 56.53 0.15.22 36.23 36.20
37 Kämpe Leif Raseborg 57.00 0.15.29 36.05 36.03
38 Holappa Paavo TVV 57.28 0.15.57 35.66 35.64
39 Visa Jouko SuSi 58.16 0.16.45 35.08 35.05
40 Tolvanen Harri Pihkan 58.35 0.17.04 34.79 34.77
41 Laine Jaakko HS 1.00.22 0.18.51 33.67 33.65
42 Tammisaari Pentti HirvHe 1.01.05 0.19.34 33.18 33.16
43 Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry 1.01.13 0.19.42 33.02 32.99
44 Laine Juhani KaRa 1.01.57 0.20.26 32.54 32.51
45 Kangasaho Simo HiKi 1.03.51 0.22.20 31.48 31.46
46 Hotti Reino HS 1.04.03 0.22.32 31.29 31.27
47 Kuusi Klaus Mesik 1.04.11 0.22.40 31.14 31.12
48 Ahvenainen Seppo JäPa 1.04.30 0.22.59 30.90 30.88
49 Andelin Jouko LaTa 1.04.56 0.23.25 30.61 30.58
50 Helin Jorma Jyry 1.06.23 0.24.52 29.85 29.83
51 Kaarnijärvi Seppo OrPo 1.06.48 0.25.17 29.58 29.56
52 Terävä Seppo XYZ 1.10.46 0.29.15 27.84 27.82
53 Pammo Kalervo VaHa 1.11.22 0.29.51 27.53 27.51
54 Romula Tuomo Mesik 1.18.26 0.36.55 24.98 24.96
55 Aho Olavi HS 1.20.20 0.38.49 24.32 24.30
56 Paikkala Jarmo Jyry 1.23.04 0.41.33 23.45 23.43
57 Kuosa Harri LoJa 1.31.32 0.50.01 21.22 21.20
58 Pöntinen Jorma Navi 2.21.07 1.39.36 13.72 13.71
Aarnio Seppo RaPi KES -
Inkinen Paavo Jyry KES -
Löyttyjärvi Kari Jyry KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 45
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laine Erkki AngA 36.38 0.00.00 45.18 44.85
2 Ahtiainen Pertti KR 37.43 0.01.05 43.73 43.42
3 Jokinen Juhani MaMa 37.58 0.01.20 43.30 42.98
4 Haaja Reijo VaHa 38.28 0.01.50 42.59 42.28
5 Paldanius Jorma TuS 40.55 0.04.17 39.90 39.61
6 Leppäkorpi Eero LeSi 43.14 0.06.36 37.63 37.36
7 Grönroos Timo MSParma 44.19 0.07.41 36.58 36.32
8 Hedenström Rauno MaMa 44.34 0.07.56 36.25 35.99
9 Lepistö Lauri KeU 45.05 0.08.27 35.71 35.45
10 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 46.31 0.09.53 34.49 34.24
11 Rönn Ralf AOK 46.57 0.10.19 34.05 33.80
12 Saarinen Pertti SalVie 47.28 0.10.50 33.56 33.32
13 Rapakko Timo SuSi 48.13 0.11.35 32.92 32.68
14 Reinikainen Pentti Jyry 48.16 0.11.38 32.77 32.53
15 Rusko Heikki VaajTe 48.47 0.12.09 32.31 32.07
16 Isoherranen Seppo HS 49.17 0.12.39 31.87 31.63
17 Hakio Risto HS 50.37 0.13.59 30.91 30.69
18 Varonen Arto LeSi 51.05 0.14.27 30.52 30.30
19 Sirola Risto KeU 51.12 0.14.34 30.34 30.12
20 Mäkinen Jaakko AngA 51.24 0.14.46 30.11 29.90
21 Sonkki Juhani PR 51.52 0.15.14 29.73 29.52
22 Heikinheimo Matti HS 52.15 0.15.37 29.41 29.20
23 Pohjola Eino Mesik 52.47 0.16.09 29.00 28.79
24 Hartikainen Pertti S. RiSu 52.51 0.16.13 28.86 28.65
25 Laine Eero RaVi 53.18 0.16.40 28.51 28.31
26 Laakso Raimo HaHa 54.48 0.18.10 27.63 27.43
27 Mäkinen Matti Mesik 55.31 0.18.53 27.17 26.97
28 Punkero Toivo LS-37 55.40 0.19.02 26.99 26.80
29 Latvasto Erkki HS 56.43 0.20.05 26.40 26.20
30 Visa Rauno SuSi 57.15 0.20.37 26.05 25.86
31 Bäckström Pentti KaRa 57.40 0.21.02 25.77 25.58
32 Etholen Börje HS 57.55 0.21.17 25.56 25.37
33 Vilenius Markku Jyry 59.06 0.22.28 24.95 24.77
34 Palomäki Mikko HyRa 1.01.25 0.24.47 23.92 23.74
35 Karjalainen Jouko HS 1.01.37 0.24.59 23.75 23.58
36 Syväterä Pekka RiSu 1.06.52 0.30.14 21.80 21.64
37 Niinimäki Jukka HyRa 1.15.02 0.38.24 19.35 19.21
38 Lindeman Osmo HS 1.24.18 0.47.40 17.16 17.03
Heinonen Heikki LHR KES -
Hahto Matti OrPo HYL -
Hartman Matti HiKi KES -
Pöyhiä Jorma RaKaS KES -
Orrensalo Reijo TuVi KES -
Leino Reijo HiKi KES -
Kallio Kari SuSi KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Erkkilä Olavi HlS 32.04 0.00.00 44.52 44.64
2 Viiri Jyrki HirvHe 33.59 0.01.55 41.66 41.77
3 Tuominen Niilo R-P 34.29 0.02.25 40.71 40.82
4 Raimovaara Erkki HS 39.13 0.07.09 35.49 35.59
5 Saario Pentti LoJa 39.15 0.07.11 35.16 35.25
6 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 39.32 0.07.28 34.61 34.70
7 Lainema Matti MSParma 41.48 0.09.44 32.45 32.53
8 Hurme Heikki HPV 42.28 0.10.24 31.66 31.74
9 Kuutti Jorma PertPe 42.40 0.10.36 31.23 31.31
10 Jokinen Eino HyRa 43.39 0.11.35 30.25 30.33
11 Hakala Rauno EE 43.46 0.11.42 29.90 29.98
12 Ruokonen Keijo HS 44.42 0.12.38 29.01 29.09
13 Suonpää Pentti EsAk 45.21 0.13.17 28.33 28.41
14 Juhonsalo Matti LHR 48.47 0.16.43 26.09 26.16
15 Österberg Reino LeSi 49.01 0.16.57 25.73 25.79
16 Paananen Aapo R-P 49.43 0.17.39 25.13 25.19
17 Heinonen Olavi KaRa 53.14 0.21.10 23.24 23.30
18 Ollikainen Eero HS 58.50 0.26.46 20.83 20.88
Suokas Kyösti HU-46 KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ranta Esko LS-37 33.02 0.00.00 35.96 35.86
2 Asikainen Ville XYZ 41.36 0.08.34 27.70 27.62
3 Hirvikorpi Raimo HiKi 48.08 0.15.06 23.20 23.14
4 Lahti Heikki LeSi 50.23 0.17.21 21.46 21.40
5 Liski Eero LHR 51.39 0.18.37 20.24 20.18
6 Ijas Johannes KeU 1.05.33 0.32.31 15.40 15.36

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kangas Veli HS 46.40 0.00.00 76.13 74.83
2 Saikko Antti LappRi 49.08 0.02.28 71.11 69.89
3 Suominen Eemeli HiKi 49.39 0.02.59 69.17 67.99
4 Ruohola Aaro MSParma 51.44 0.05.04 65.24 64.12
5 Rantala Valtteri LS-37 55.03 0.08.23 60.24 59.20
6 Willman Hermanni IkNV 55.34 0.08.54 58.61 57.61
7 Kommio Jere HlS 1.01.15 0.14.35 52.21 51.31
8 Kulagin Artur HS 1.08.46 0.22.06 45.64 44.86
9 Kerkola Riku SuSi 1.18.33 0.31.53 39.20 38.53
Lehto Linus KarjUra KES -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tulonen Benjamin HiKi 48.15 0.00.00 74.24 74.73
2 Heikkilä Ollipekka Lynx 48.57 0.00.42 72.60 73.08
3 Koivisto Daniel KyS 49.49 0.01.34 70.77 71.24
4 Mustonen Pyry TP 51.53 0.03.38 67.41 67.85
5 Heinonen Eero MSParma 52.06 0.03.51 66.59 67.02
6 Niskanen Janne VeVe 52.34 0.04.19 65.46 65.88
7 Laaksonen Arttu AngA 53.29 0.05.14 63.81 64.22
7 Kerkola Nico SuSi 53.29 0.05.14 63.81 64.22
9 Suutari Matti VeVe 53.49 0.05.34 62.36 62.77
10 Sulkula Paulus S-JKL 57.46 0.09.31 57.61 57.98
11 Reynolds William Wales 58.14 0.09.59 56.66 57.03
12 Hallett Michael Bristol 1.00.41 0.12.26 53.91 54.26
13 Thomas Joe Wales 1.08.42 0.20.27 47.20 47.51
14 Järvinen Ossi TP 1.09.15 0.21.00 46.42 46.72
15 Thomas Daniel Wales 1.15.09 0.26.54 42.40 42.68
16 Westerlund Linus Raseborg 1.20.11 0.31.56 39.38 39.64
17 Evans Iestyn Wales 1.31.36 0.43.21 34.17 34.39
18 Gardner-Smith Alastair Wales 1.42.16 0.54.01 30.33 30.53
Garson Benjamin Wales KES -
Heikkinen Valtteri VeVe KES -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mårtenson Valter OK77 35.46 0.00.00 64.01 63.36
2 Salonen Matias HS 36.45 0.00.59 61.71 61.08
3 Asklöf Henrik Lynx 39.45 0.03.59 56.51 55.94
4 Ekström Niklas MSParma 40.43 0.04.57 54.64 54.09
5 Tala Miika HS 42.09 0.06.23 52.28 51.75
6 Talja Eljas OK77 46.09 0.10.23 47.28 46.80
7 Vaenerberg Niko MU 48.43 0.12.57 44.35 43.90
8 Kerkola Teemu SuSi 49.46 0.14.00 42.98 42.55
9 Koskinen Joni RR 53.06 0.17.20 39.88 39.47
10 Hudd Zac Bristol 54.37 0.18.51 38.38 37.99
11 Pousi Juho VeVe 55.35 0.19.49 37.33 36.95
12 Hakulinen Saku VeVe 57.56 0.22.10 35.44 35.08
13 Thomas Dafydd Wales 1.01.53 0.26.07 32.83 32.50
14 Wood Thomas Wales 1.19.26 0.43.40 25.31 25.05
15 Savolainen Esa Pihkan 1.19.31 0.43.45 25.01 24.76
16 Jones William Wales 2.02.19 1.26.33 16.08 15.92
Carter-Davies Tom Wales KES -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Salo Kristian Trian 22.10 0.00.00
2 Silk Quinlan Wales 24.16 0.02.06
3 Donner Jonny OK77 26.12 0.04.02
4 Thomas William Wales 26.53 0.04.43
5 Raitola Sami Lynx 28.09 0.05.59
6 Hudd Joe Bristol 28.43 0.06.33
7 Stagg Harry Bristol 29.35 0.07.25
8 Healey Oscar Wales 30.59 0.08.49
9 Tikkanen Elias EsSu 31.17 0.09.07
10 Sopo Elias KuoSu 37.46 0.15.36
11 Shardlow Ben Bristol 38.53 0.16.43
12 Thompson Wilf Bristol 43.56 0.21.46
13 Erkkilä Eelis EsSu 44.28 0.22.18
14 Turkkila Eero EsSu 1.03.34 0.41.24

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tiainen Olli EsSu 15.05 0.00.00
2 Sorsa Antti EsSu 16.10 0.01.05
3 Pajuoja Otso EsSu 17.09 0.02.04
4 Laaksonen Emil EsSu 18.02 0.02.57
5 Jylhä Leo EsSu 27.32 0.12.27
6 Kuusivaara Joonas EsAk 30.16 0.15.11
Riiheläinen Juuso OK77 KES -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Donner Jesper OK77 14.12 0.00.00
2 Penttinen Oskari EsSu 14.30 0.00.18
3 Karelo Luukas EsSu 15.00 0.00.48
4 Vuorela Joona EsAk 15.08 0.00.56
5 Rautio Daniel EsSu 15.33 0.01.21
6 Laatu Antti HS 17.01 0.02.49
7 Thompson Ira Bristol 18.06 0.03.54
8 Niskanen Aatu VeVe 19.07 0.04.55
9 Thomas Harry Wales 20.04 0.05.52
10 Nuottajärvi Veeti Trian 33.11 0.18.59
11 Suni Elias EsSu 40.41 0.26.29
Kärkkäinen Andreas EsSu HYL -
Erkkilä Lassi EsSu HYL -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hietala Joni EsSu 21.21 0.00.00
2 Kesälahti Joona EsSu 24.25 0.03.04
Salusjärvi Akseli EsSu HYL -

Sarja H10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Fritzen Florian KarjUra 8.37 0.00.00
2 Kirvesmies Atte KuoSu 11.15 0.02.38
3 Teuri Lukas EsSu 11.40 0.03.03
4 Ruusu Rasmus EsSu 11.57 0.03.20
5 Hyvärinen Luukas EsSu 13.46 0.05.09
6 Nylund Simon Raseborg 16.42 0.08.05

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx 13.15 0.00.00
2 Noponen Juho EsSu 14.10 0.00.55
3 Nuottajärvi Elias Trian 14.51 0.01.36
4 Suntioinen Ilari KaRa 16.16 0.03.01
5 Kemppainen Aarne EsSu 16.39 0.03.24
6 Kuusinen Karri Lynx 16.49 0.03.34
7 Tiainen Antti EsSu 17.23 0.04.08
8 Kallström Risto EsSu 17.35 0.04.20
9 Toivonen Nuutti RR 17.42 0.04.27
10 Hujakka Lauri EsSu 18.00 0.04.45
11 Donner Jeremy OK77 19.01 0.05.46
12 Tuominen Kaapo EsSu 21.30 0.08.15
13 Sten Alvar Pihkan 21.33 0.08.18
14 Henriksson Oskar EsSu 21.57 0.08.42
15 Näpänkangas Olli S-JKL 23.42 0.10.27

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 55
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haajanen Sofia Pohjant 55.03 0.00.00 94.05 93.54
2 Dambe Inga PR 55.22 0.00.19 93.25 92.75
3 Kyrölä Sonja TP 58.29 0.03.26 88.03 87.56
4 Virta Elli Trian 58.46 0.03.43 87.36 86.89
5 Liikanen Marjo RR 58.49 0.03.46 87.05 86.58
6 Sundberg Karoliina Lynx 58.53 0.03.50 86.70 86.24
7 Järveläinen Julia Femman 59.00 0.03.57 86.29 85.82
8 Gunell Yvonne PIF 59.39 0.04.36 85.11 84.65
9 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx 59.46 0.04.43 84.70 84.24
10 Hulkkonen Johanna SKUusi 1.00.33 0.05.30 83.37 82.92
11 Saarimäki Heini AngA 1.00.34 0.05.31 83.11 82.66
12 Kirvesmies Tytti TP 1.00.43 0.05.40 82.66 82.22
13 Mänkärlä Aino Lynx 1.00.45 0.05.42 82.38 81.94
14 Skog Henna Koovee 1.02.20 0.07.17 80.06 79.63
15 Nurmela Sari VeVe 1.02.38 0.07.35 79.45 79.02
16 Silvennoinen Emma PR 1.02.58 0.07.55 78.80 78.37
17 Mattila Milla HS 1.04.22 0.09.19 76.86 76.45
18 Peltomäki Elli RasKa 1.04.53 0.09.50 76.03 75.62
19 Parjanne Laura HiKi 1.05.18 0.10.15 75.32 74.92
20 Andelin Sanna LaTa 1.05.36 0.10.33 74.76 74.35
21 Hietaoja Essi HS 1.05.55 0.10.52 74.18 73.78
22 Kauppinen Silja KR 1.06.00 0.10.57 73.87 73.47
23 Latva-Kiskola Piia RasKu 1.06.49 0.11.46 72.75 72.36
24 Höstman Victoria Femman 1.08.07 0.13.04 71.15 70.77
25 Suhonen Anniina HS 1.09.05 0.14.02 69.95 69.57
26 Lindholm Sara Raseborg 1.09.07 0.14.04 69.70 69.33
27 Jauhiainen Lena Trian 1.09.09 0.14.06 69.46 69.09
28 Honkanen Miitu KuoSu 1.09.28 0.14.25 68.94 68.57
29 Ruokolainen Miina OK77 1.10.05 0.15.02 68.13 67.76
30 Pajunen Jenna AnttU 1.10.42 0.15.39 67.33 66.97
31 Ilmoni Rafaela OK77 1.10.43 0.15.40 67.11 66.75
32 Kymäläinen Sanni TP 1.11.01 0.15.58 66.62 66.27
33 Marila Anna-Sofia RaN 1.11.02 0.15.59 66.41 66.05
34 Paunonen Tuuli Koovee 1.11.09 0.16.06 66.10 65.74
35 Valkonen Oona Kalske 1.11.14 0.16.11 65.82 65.46
36 Kotkajuuri Anna KangSK 1.11.24 0.16.21 65.46 65.11
36 Ylikylä Suvi RasKa 1.11.24 0.16.21 65.46 65.11
38 Uhotoinen Anu HiKi 1.11.48 0.16.45 64.70 64.35
39 Väre Tiina SomEsa 1.11.50 0.16.47 64.47 64.12
40 Stenlund Hilla PR 1.13.08 0.18.05 63.12 62.78
41 Sundbäck Jasmin Trian 1.13.21 0.18.18 62.74 62.40
42 Mäkinen Elisa MSParma 1.13.34 0.18.31 62.36 62.02
43 Lindholm Vivian OK77 1.14.18 0.19.15 61.55 61.22
44 Seppänen Mari Trian 1.16.08 0.21.05 59.88 59.56
45 Kiiski Johanna HS 1.16.25 0.21.22 59.47 59.15
46 Helle Annukka EsAk 1.17.18 0.22.15 58.60 58.29
47 Ruhanen Hanna HS 1.17.57 0.22.54 57.93 57.62
48 Munukka Ellu TP 1.18.59 0.23.56 56.99 56.68
49 Luoma Katja KS 1.19.01 0.23.58 56.79 56.48
50 Grahn Elina OK77 1.22.01 0.26.58 54.53 54.24
51 Lahtinen Katja HS 1.23.21 0.28.18 53.49 53.20
52 Hanhijärvi Marjukka EsAk 1.37.16 0.42.13 45.69 45.44
53 Valkonen Outi Kalske 1.45.54 0.50.51 41.83 41.60
Malmi Päivi HS KES -
Lylynperä Kaisa TuS HYL -

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salminen Henna OK77 50.41 0.00.00 60.16 59.20
2 Meriheinä Sabrina SKUusi 53.12 0.02.31 56.36 55.46
3 Taanila Anni IkNV 54.30 0.03.49 54.08 53.22
4 Saramäki Sara HS 59.43 0.09.02 48.51 47.73
5 Orkola Saana HiKi 1.00.25 0.09.44 47.10 46.35
6 Siren Henna TP 1.03.25 0.12.44 44.07 43.37
7 Lahtinen Sonja HS 1.04.55 0.14.14 42.27 41.60
8 Mattila Marika HS 1.16.21 0.25.40 35.28 34.71
9 Sorvakko Suvi EsAk 1.37.22 0.46.41 27.14 26.71
Vääränen Sari KS HYL -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ikäheimonen Taru Lynx 42.40 0.00.00 82.62 81.98
2 Porkka Paula HiKi 47.00 0.04.20 74.14 73.56
3 Aumo Satu Pihkan 48.56 0.06.16 70.38 69.83
4 Koivunen Mari LS-37 49.44 0.07.04 68.43 67.90
5 Eskola Marianne TP 59.54 0.17.14 56.13 55.70
6 Auvinen Tuija HiKi 1.05.29 0.22.49 50.73 50.33
7 Nieminen Outi RR 1.08.02 0.25.22 48.23 47.85
8 Oinonen Lotta Pihkan 1.08.11 0.25.31 47.52 47.16
9 Laakso Sanna Hiisi 1.09.40 0.27.00 45.93 45.57
10 Laakso Kati Hiisi 1.12.23 0.29.43 43.64 43.31
11 Laine Matilda RaVi 1.16.14 0.33.34 40.91 40.59
12 Valkonen Anu HS 1.46.40 1.04.00 28.85 28.63
Vaara Inga-Maria RaVi KES -
Kyckling Katja Lynx KES -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laukkanen Marja KS 36.15 0.00.00 64.12 64.21
2 Salonen Heidi HS 39.13 0.02.58 58.46 58.54
3 Kulmala Päivi RR 40.52 0.04.37 55.32 55.40
4 Nuottajärvi Sanna Trian 48.08 0.11.53 46.31 46.38
5 Vesterinen Kirsi HyRa 48.26 0.12.11 45.37 45.44
6 Rajamäki Sohvi HS 50.45 0.14.30 42.67 42.74
7 Sten Kajsa Pihkan 55.11 0.18.56 38.67 38.73
8 Niskanen Kirsi VeVe 57.20 0.21.05 36.67 36.72
9 Vaho Hilleriikka HS 57.33 0.21.18 35.98 36.03
10 Vuorela Hanna EsAk 1.05.52 0.29.37 30.96 31.00
11 Rajamäki Riikka HS 1.08.07 0.31.52 29.47 29.51
Hosio Sanna KarjUra KES -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pietilä-Annala Jaana KangSK 33.12 0.00.00 66.33 66.85
2 Remahl Virpi LS-37 36.02 0.02.50 60.63 61.11
3 Rantala Eija HS 37.16 0.04.04 58.15 58.61
4 Lepo Tarja S-JKL 38.01 0.04.49 56.55 57.00
5 Kerkola Tiina SuSi 40.57 0.07.45 52.07 52.49
6 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 41.52 0.08.40 50.52 50.92
7 Myllys Leena HS 42.01 0.08.49 49.93 50.32
8 Tilli Virpi Lynx 43.34 0.10.22 47.75 48.13
9 Valkonen-Korhonen Minna KuoSu 49.04 0.15.52 42.04 42.38
10 Brink Maria PIF 49.28 0.16.16 41.35 41.68
11 Vehkamäki Hanna RaHa 51.38 0.18.26 39.28 39.59
12 Villikka Sanna KyS 53.00 0.19.48 37.94 38.24
13 Silk Annemieke Wales 53.28 0.20.16 37.28 37.58
14 Crawford Karen Bristol 55.19 0.22.07 35.72 36.00
15 Laurila Anneli Trian 57.12 0.24.00 34.24 34.51
16 Walsh Gabriella Wales 59.40 0.26.28 32.53 32.79
17 Heikkinen Anniina VeVe 59.41 0.26.29 32.23 32.49
18 Koistinen Taina NaTe 1.00.30 0.27.18 31.51 31.76
19 Franssila Hanna PorvU 1.06.41 0.33.29 28.33 28.55
20 Valkonen Virpi Kalske 1.09.32 0.36.20 26.92 27.13

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vierikko Annamari HS 33.24 0.00.00 66.54 66.78
2 Koskivaara Eija MSParma 33.27 0.00.03 65.99 66.22
3 Kekäläinen Kaija HS 36.11 0.02.47 60.58 60.80
4 Lankinen Pauliina HS 37.48 0.04.24 57.59 57.80
5 Hokajärvi Anja-Riitta Pihkan 38.42 0.05.18 55.86 56.06
6 Sipponen Eija PR 39.23 0.05.59 54.51 54.70
7 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 39.24 0.06.00 54.10 54.29
8 Matilainen Mirja HS 40.42 0.07.18 52.00 52.18
9 Schoultz von Annika OK77 40.44 0.07.20 51.58 51.77
10 Nyholm Satu RaN 40.54 0.07.30 51.00 51.19
11 Juga Liisa KeU 42.17 0.08.53 48.98 49.15
12 Suhonen Sirpa KuoSu 42.31 0.09.07 48.35 48.52
13 Mäkelä Anja RiSu 44.31 0.11.07 45.84 46.00
14 Mäki-Petäys Eeva EsAk 45.16 0.11.52 44.74 44.90
15 Rantala Maj-Lis KPV 49.31 0.16.07 40.60 40.74
16 Haajanen Ulrika Raseborg 52.16 0.18.52 38.17 38.31
17 Kirvesmies Vuokko LS-37 52.18 0.18.54 37.86 37.99
18 Carter Eunice Wales 1.01.19 0.27.55 32.04 32.16
19 Shemeikka Taina HPV 1.05.48 0.32.24 29.63 29.74
20 Launis Teija Raus 1.10.46 0.37.22 27.34 27.43
Aalto Pirjo RaN HYL -
Vestola Arja NaTe KES -
Forsell Ritva Raseborg KES -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Montonen Outi IHR 31.41 0.00.00 61.76 61.79
2 Kihlström Kirsi RastiE4 33.13 0.01.32 58.51 58.53
3 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisi 33.52 0.02.11 56.99 57.02
4 Töyrylä Marja KyS 35.49 0.04.08 53.51 53.54
5 Lindholm Ann OK77 36.36 0.04.55 52.00 52.03
6 Sani Tuula HU-46 36.43 0.05.02 51.48 51.50
7 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx 37.01 0.05.20 50.70 50.72
8 Lallo Tuula JoKu 37.49 0.06.08 49.27 49.30
9 Hallett Jackie Bristol 40.55 0.09.14 45.21 45.24
10 Bedwell Alice Wales 42.19 0.10.38 43.40 43.42
11 Laaksonen Anita TarpSu 43.33 0.11.52 41.87 41.89
12 Lång Gun-Viol MSParma 43.46 0.12.05 41.35 41.38
13 Saarimäki Helena AngA 44.05 0.12.24 40.76 40.78
14 Meriheinä Maire Pihkan 44.35 0.12.54 40.00 40.02
15 Salmenkylä-Mattila Leena HS 44.54 0.13.13 39.42 39.44
16 Hakomäki Kirsi HS 45.30 0.13.49 38.61 38.63
17 Leskinen Tiina Lynx 47.17 0.15.36 36.87 36.89
18 Soini Tarja TarpSu 48.20 0.16.39 35.79 35.81
19 Krum Mirva Trian 50.16 0.18.35 34.15 34.17
20 Savolainen Raija TP 51.57 0.20.16 32.79 32.80
21 Pajunen Tarja Navi 55.01 0.23.20 30.72 30.73
22 Talja Katri OK77 55.32 0.23.51 30.19 30.20
23 Uusitalo Hannele LoJa 57.57 0.26.16 28.70 28.71

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hyvärinen Vappu SaPu 34.20 0.00.00 53.83 53.82
2 Haatio Pirkko HS 35.51 0.01.31 51.20 51.19
3 Juura Maarit KanSu 36.53 0.02.33 49.42 49.41
4 Moilanen Kirsti MaMa 38.01 0.03.41 47.62 47.61
5 Leppänen Eija-Riitta TP 38.22 0.04.02 46.85 46.85
6 Liimatainen Raili HyRa 40.24 0.06.04 44.18 44.18
7 Turku Kaija HS 41.00 0.06.40 43.23 43.22
8 Kanste Helena Raseborg 41.46 0.07.26 42.13 42.13
9 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 42.43 0.08.23 40.90 40.90
10 Soanjärvi Tuija Lynx 43.06 0.08.46 40.25 40.24
11 Hämäläinen Anneli HS 43.30 0.09.10 39.59 39.58
12 Kangasaho Sirpa HiKi 44.13 0.09.53 38.66 38.65
13 Valonen Eila KaRa 44.35 0.10.15 38.06 38.05
14 Wickholm Rita Trian 44.54 0.10.34 37.51 37.51
15 Lavikainen Pirjo KangSK 44.56 0.10.36 37.20 37.20
16 Pöntinen Tuula Navi 45.34 0.11.14 36.41 36.40
17 Kurvinen Ulla HiKi 47.47 0.13.27 34.46 34.45
18 Koivula Sirpa HS 48.40 0.14.20 33.57 33.57
19 Hyvönen Eija RasPi 54.41 0.20.21 29.65 29.64
20 Windahl Leni Raseborg 56.05 0.21.45 28.68 28.68
21 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina SuSe 58.28 0.24.08 27.30 27.29
22 Ojapalo Anneli RR 1.02.01 0.27.41 25.53 25.53
23 Nurminen Eija TP 1.10.31 0.36.11 22.28 22.27

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa RaJu 29.11 0.00.00 56.73 56.79
2 Ketola Sirkka SaPu 35.27 0.06.16 46.36 46.42
3 Lakanen Sirpa MuuRa 36.53 0.07.42 44.24 44.29
4 Savelainen Marketta HS 37.24 0.08.13 43.31 43.36
5 Kämäräinen Paula HiKi 37.26 0.08.15 42.96 43.01
6 Törrö Maria-Leena VaHa 37.27 0.08.16 42.62 42.67
7 Etholen Rose-Marie HS 37.42 0.08.31 42.03 42.08
8 Laaksonen Raili SuSi 39.09 0.09.58 40.17 40.22
9 Savonen Leena HlS 39.47 0.10.36 39.23 39.28
10 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 39.52 0.10.41 38.85 38.90
11 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa SalVie 40.07 0.10.56 38.32 38.36
12 Pitkänen Eila JRV 41.15 0.12.04 36.98 37.02
13 Kajava Ritva HlS 41.30 0.12.19 36.47 36.51
14 Åsten Salme Raseborg 41.42 0.12.31 36.01 36.05
15 Ahonen Ulla HlS 43.56 0.14.45 33.91 33.95
16 Laine Irmeli KaRa 46.18 0.17.07 31.92 31.96
17 Reinikainen Pirjo Jyry 46.20 0.17.09 31.65 31.68
18 Saarinen Pirjo SalVie 50.57 0.21.46 28.55 28.58
19 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk 51.03 0.21.52 28.26 28.29
20 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 51.11 0.22.00 27.95 27.99
21 Kämäräinen Helena LS-37 56.02 0.26.51 25.32 25.35
22 Lindsten Ulla Jyry 1.05.06 0.35.55 21.61 21.64

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Torp Tytti HS 31.50 0.00.00 39.43 39.23
2 Kuutti Kirsti PertPe 33.58 0.02.08 36.34 36.15
3 Lindeman Gunnel HS 36.11 0.04.21 33.53 33.36
4 Reeni Eva RiSu 36.19 0.04.29 32.83 32.67
5 Latvasto Pirkko HS 37.47 0.05.57 31.01 30.85
6 Vauhkonen Marjatta EE 38.16 0.06.26 30.07 29.92
7 Isoherranen Kaarina HS 38.52 0.07.02 29.06 28.92
8 Syväterä Hillevi RiSu 46.56 0.15.06 23.62 23.51
9 Raatikka Marja HS 47.26 0.15.36 22.93 22.82
Lehto Marja-Liisa KarjUra KES -

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tahvanainen Pirkko HU-46 32.17 0.00.00 40.24 40.08
2 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 33.27 0.01.10 37.67 37.52
3 Jakoaho Ritva HyRa 38.20 0.06.03 31.86 31.73
4 Havukorpi Airi RaVi 41.44 0.09.27 28.33 28.21
5 Vehmanen Marjatta KeU 42.57 0.10.40 26.62 26.51
6 Ollikainen Helvi HS 48.24 0.16.07 22.82 22.72

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ikkala Leena HS 43.04 0.00.00
2 Lahti Kaija LeSi 57.23 0.14.19

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Carter-Davies Megan Wales 40.19 0.00.00 74.89 72.25
2 Kirvesmies Lotta LS-37 42.49 0.02.30 69.56 67.10
3 Reponen Niina PR 45.37 0.05.18 64.38 62.11
4 Marttinen Sanni Navi 46.17 0.05.58 62.57 60.36
5 Matilainen Helena HS 46.30 0.06.11 61.39 59.23
6 Manderbacka Hanne VaaSu 48.59 0.08.40 57.44 55.41
7 Schoultz von Katja Trian 50.27 0.10.08 54.95 53.01
8 Valkonen Viivi Kalske 57.41 0.17.22 47.35 45.68
9 Uusitalo Amanda Koovee 1.02.18 0.21.59 43.18 41.66
10 Vilhonen Essi HS 1.13.38 0.33.19 35.97 34.70
11 Rauttola Tiia-Maria HiKi 1.23.09 0.42.50 31.36 30.25
Hietanen Pinja KS KES -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Martikainen Karoliina Trian 31.51 0.00.00 64.54 62.10
2 Kirvesmies Annika KuoSu 34.11 0.02.20 59.13 56.90
3 Potter Chloe Bristol 34.35 0.02.44 57.46 55.29
4 Walsh Fay Wales 36.31 0.04.40 53.48 51.46
5 Kaartinen Selja AngA 38.24 0.06.33 49.96 48.07
6 Juva Jonna AngA 41.22 0.09.31 45.55 43.83
7 Brink Johanna PIF 41.37 0.09.46 44.45 42.77
8 Anderssen Cecilie Bristol 45.52 0.14.01 39.59 38.09
9 Rouhiainen Meri PorvU 52.47 0.20.56 33.75 32.48
10 Suominen Sohvi HiKi 53.54 0.22.03 32.42 31.19

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Donner Janina OK77 27.55 0.00.00 65.65 64.99
2 Heikkilä Tuuli Lynx 29.49 0.01.54 61.03 60.42
3 Rantanen Essi MSParma 30.04 0.02.09 60.09 59.48
4 Rantala Jasmiina RaLu 31.50 0.03.55 56.34 55.77
5 Kuusinen Sanni HlS 32.37 0.04.42 54.59 54.04
6 Virtanen Heta HlS 33.33 0.05.38 52.68 52.15
7 Tulonen Jenna HiKi 34.19 0.06.24 51.12 50.61
8 Sopo Annika KuoSu 37.42 0.09.47 46.19 45.72
9 Niskanen Nelli VeVe 37.43 0.09.48 45.82 45.36
10 Avelin Melina HlS 38.47 0.10.52 44.22 43.77
11 Tuominen Krista LS-37 39.04 0.11.09 43.56 43.13
12 Kuusivaara Roosa EsAk 40.59 0.13.04 41.21 40.79
13 Pirinen Inkalilja SKUusi 42.26 0.14.31 39.49 39.09
14 Tanskanen Anni IisVi 46.13 0.18.18 35.97 35.61
15 Norris Elen Wales 46.46 0.18.51 35.27 34.92
16 Stagg Millie Bristol 51.49 0.23.54 31.58 31.26
17 Skym Catrin Wales 55.58 0.28.03 29.01 28.71
18 Sulkula Evita S-JKL 56.30 0.28.35 28.50 28.21
19 Lassila Anna RasKa 1.03.27 0.35.32 25.17 24.92
20 Lönnfeldt Julia OK77 1.11.01 0.43.06 22.31 22.08
Thomas Emily Wales HYL -
Anderssen Sofie Bristol HYL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Määttänen Maria EsSu 21.20 0.00.00
2 Karjalainen Mikaela PäijRa 22.43 0.01.23
3 Paloheimo Oona EsSu 23.57 0.02.37
4 Lehikoinen Aino EsSu 26.39 0.05.19
5 Suntioinen Elli EsSu 27.57 0.06.37
6 Kangasaho Aino HS 28.00 0.06.40
7 Silk Jasmine Wales 1.01.12 0.39.52

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mårtenson Lydia OK77 16.19 0.00.00
2 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx 17.53 0.01.34
3 Näpänkangas Elsa S-JKL 18.11 0.01.52
4 Soikkeli Sofia EsSu 24.09 0.07.50
5 Lappi Essi EsSu 25.08 0.08.49
6 Salonen Venla HS 28.35 0.12.16

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tala Emilia HS 13.55 0.00.00
2 Tala Juulia HS 14.51 0.00.56
3 Viinikainen Vilja EsSu 16.33 0.02.38
4 Turakainen Veera HS 16.34 0.02.39
5 Martikainen Kristiina Trian 16.54 0.02.59
6 Heikkinen Ida VeVe 17.16 0.03.21
7 Hosio Iris KarjUra 17.55 0.04.00
8 Ekström Lotte-Line MSParma 19.41 0.05.46
9 Thomas Hannah Wales 20.13 0.06.18
10 Ahtola Kaisa EsAk 20.35 0.06.40
11 Brink Henrika PIF 21.31 0.07.36
12 Rantala Ella HS 22.40 0.08.45
13 Soikkeli Linnea EsSu 26.11 0.12.16
14 Sandell Cilia Raseborg 26.46 0.12.51
15 Pirinen Hilla SKUusi 29.56 0.16.01
16 Sorjonen Siiri EsSu 32.06 0.18.11
Lepo Veera S-JKL HYL -

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hirvensalo Vilhelmiina RaJu 16.26 0.00.00
2 Mäki-Petäys Maria EsAk 18.41 0.02.15
3 Lindroth Siiri KaRa 21.11 0.04.45
4 Toivonen Lotta RR 21.40 0.05.14
5 Henriksson Helen EsSu 24.31 0.08.05

Sarja D10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rautio Ulrika EsSu 15.21 0.00.00

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hirvensalo Susanna RaJu 14.59 0.00.00
2 Karelo Olivia EsSu 16.07 0.01.08
3 Soikkeli Lauriina EsSu 16.39 0.01.40
4 Kankaanpää Martta EsSu 17.58 0.02.59
5 Teuri Venla EsSu 18.32 0.03.33
6 Hujakka Hanna EsSu 21.31 0.06.32
7 Ekström Saana-Mari MSParma 21.58 0.06.59
8 Heikkinen Ronja EsSu 22.03 0.07.04
9 Suntioinen Iida KaRa 23.51 0.08.52
10 Vehkamäki Isadora Pihkan 23.55 0.08.56
11 Forsman Aada HiKi 26.49 0.11.50
12 Vehkamäki Seraphina Pihkan 28.41 0.13.42
13 Vesterinen Vilma HyRa 32.35 0.17.36
14 Heikkinen Roosa VeVe 35.14 0.20.15