FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Botnias nationella
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kronberg Christian Femman 39.41 0.00.00 75.88 75.88
2 Sundelin Peter Femman 39.45 0.00.04 75.00 75.00
3 Bäckström Anders Femman 40.40 0.00.59 72.57 72.56
4 Salo Mikael Trian 41.15 0.01.34 70.81 70.81
5 Åbacka Tommy Brahe 44.53 0.05.12 64.41 64.41
6 Vesterback Jonas Malax 45.56 0.06.15 62.28 62.28
7 Pajukangas Mikko KPV 46.00 0.06.19 61.53 61.53
8 Jern Jonas Femman 48.42 0.09.01 57.50 57.50
9 Smeds Kenneth NOK 50.33 0.10.52 54.80 54.80
10 Jäppinen Eero AnttU 54.28 0.14.47 50.31 50.31
11 Norrback Oskar Malax 58.04 0.18.23 46.67 46.67
12 Lindfors Kari Falken 1.05.38 0.25.57 40.83 40.83
13 Wärnman Patrik Brahe 1.06.47 0.27.06 39.68 39.68
Haldin Ove Femman HYL -
Järn Staffan Brahe KES -
Granholm Christoffer Femman KES -

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Skog Mattias Terjärv 36.10 0.00.00

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nissilä Jukka KaJu 39.33 0.00.00 48.80 46.44
2 Henriksson Mathias Falken 40.12 0.00.39 47.46 45.16
3 Smeds Christoffer NOK 41.04 0.01.31 45.92 43.69
4 Calden Niclas Minken 41.06 0.01.33 45.34 43.14
5 Hyyppä Tuomas KoS 42.24 0.02.51 43.42 41.32
6 Lindfors Jan Falken 45.16 0.05.43 40.18 38.23
7 Nygård Magnus Terjärv 45.21 0.05.48 39.62 37.70
8 Nilsson Markus Minken 45.23 0.05.50 39.10 37.20
9 Jussinmäki Ari HalTo 45.35 0.06.02 38.44 36.57
10 Jansson Sören Falken 46.32 0.06.59 37.17 35.37
11 Öhman Andreas Malax 50.10 0.10.37 34.04 32.39
12 Björklund Sebastian Falken 55.28 0.15.55 30.38 28.91
13 Forsen Johnny Terjärv 55.54 0.16.21 29.75 28.31
14 Höglund Mats Falken 1.00.01 0.20.28 27.34 26.01

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Grankull Kenneth Kronan 34.34 0.00.00 42.35 42.30
2 Perus Jens NOK 35.43 0.01.09 40.42 40.38
3 Jylkkä Marko YlivKu 39.50 0.05.16 35.74 35.71
4 Björkblom Michael NOK 40.34 0.06.00 34.61 34.57
5 Stenbacka Ulf VaaSu 41.55 0.07.21 33.02 32.98
6 Leppäniemi Esa VetU 42.31 0.07.57 32.08 32.05
7 Vesterback Jan Malax 42.54 0.08.20 31.33 31.30
8 Maasalo Pekka KoS 43.38 0.09.04 30.34 30.31
9 Leppäniemi Jani VetU 52.01 0.17.27 25.07 25.05
10 Biskop Kim KoS 55.03 0.20.29 23.33 23.30
11 Backman Fredrik Femman 56.45 0.22.11 22.28 22.25
12 Särs Kåre Solf 1.00.13 0.25.39 20.66 20.64

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Johansson Peter Brahe 36.51 0.00.00 45.76 45.44
2 Haglund Tommy Brahe 39.06 0.02.15 42.54 42.24
3 Grön Kaj Brahe 39.33 0.02.42 41.47 41.19
4 Höstman Stefan Malax 39.52 0.03.01 40.56 40.29
5 Lassila Kenneth Falken 41.06 0.04.15 38.79 38.52
6 Holmback Johan Malax 41.10 0.04.19 38.17 37.91
7 Ahlsved Mikael Terjärv 42.53 0.06.02 36.10 35.86
8 Lillhonga Robert GIF 44.20 0.07.29 34.40 34.17
9 Kuusikko Marko SalRe 45.50 0.08.59 32.78 32.55
10 Svenlin Sören Kronan 51.07 0.14.16 28.94 28.74
11 Forsman Kristian Brahe 53.34 0.16.43 27.19 27.00
Räbb Rainer PIF HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Stenlund Dan Brahe 30.52 0.00.00 45.92 45.53
2 Stenlund Tom Brahe 33.50 0.02.58 41.00 40.65
3 Högnabba Jens-Ove Terjärv 34.23 0.03.31 39.46 39.12
3 Byggningsbacka Johan Brahe 34.23 0.03.31 39.46 39.12
5 Lehtinen Tapio PieHi 34.29 0.03.37 37.58 37.26
6 Polso Jukka KoS 35.04 0.04.12 36.09 35.78
7 Virkkala Harri KoS 36.10 0.05.18 34.15 33.86
Holm Mikael Minken HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nissilä Jorma KoS 24.32 0.00.00 49.01 48.67
2 Pajukangas Tauno KPV 29.02 0.04.30 40.17 39.89
3 Saarela Esa KoS 30.58 0.06.26 36.50 36.24
4 Mattila Timo KPV 34.30 0.09.58 31.72 31.49
5 Nyman Leif Falken 42.32 0.18.00 24.88 24.70
6 Palomäki Eero Femman 47.55 0.23.23 21.33 21.18

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ena Henrik Falken 26.44 0.00.00 44.96 44.00
2 Jylkkä Markku YlivKu 29.27 0.02.43 40.34 39.48
3 Svedström Mats NOK 29.44 0.03.00 39.49 38.65
4 Hattar Allan Falken 29.50 0.03.06 38.89 38.07
5 Lillsjö Bengt Malax 30.51 0.04.07 37.16 36.37
6 Joki Sauli VetU 32.18 0.05.34 35.06 34.32
7 Österbacka Bo Minken 32.50 0.06.06 34.07 33.35
8 Lind Sune Falken 33.22 0.06.38 33.11 32.41
9 Nurisalo Seppo KoS 33.41 0.06.57 32.39 31.70
10 Viitasaari Eero KoS 35.15 0.08.31 30.56 29.91
11 Korpijärvi Asko KannUra 35.37 0.08.53 29.85 29.22
12 Törmälä Samuli YlivKu 35.42 0.08.58 29.39 28.77
13 Pöyhönen Hannu VetU 36.13 0.09.29 28.59 27.98
14 Kronberg Håkan Femman 53.56 0.27.12 18.94 18.54

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jokinen Leo KoS 23.23 0.00.00 43.77 43.44
2 Björklund Håkan Falken 25.15 0.01.52 40.13 39.83
3 Törmä Markku KannUra 26.24 0.03.01 37.99 37.71
4 Nygård Eelis VetU 27.42 0.04.19 35.84 35.57
5 Koivukangas Erkki KoS 27.49 0.04.26 35.32 35.06
6 Åkerblom Måns GIF 29.44 0.06.21 32.70 32.46
7 Backman Sven-Olof Falken 30.12 0.06.49 31.86 31.62
8 Haapalehto Raimo VetU 30.39 0.07.16 31.05 30.82
9 Kätkä Vesa Reima 30.54 0.07.31 30.47 30.24
10 Hertsbacka Karl-Gustav NOK 32.48 0.09.25 28.39 28.18
11 Berger Torolf Falken 33.45 0.10.22 27.29 27.09
12 Harald Hilding Falken 34.49 0.11.26 26.16 25.97
13 Haldin Torvald Femman 37.00 0.13.37 24.34 24.16
14 Nylund Henrik Falken 37.05 0.13.42 24.01 23.83
15 Byskata Henry Femman 43.28 0.20.05 20.25 20.10
16 Aaltonen Jukka Brahe 56.36 0.33.13 15.37 15.26

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koski Matti J NOK 26.52 0.00.00 36.14 35.66
2 Pelkonen Toivo YlikNM 29.11 0.02.19 32.78 32.33
3 Torrkulla Roy Minken 30.49 0.03.57 30.57 30.15
4 Sandgren Lars NOK 30.57 0.04.05 29.96 29.56
5 Korva Pauli KoS 32.21 0.05.29 28.22 27.84
6 Pått Frans Minken 32.35 0.05.43 27.57 27.20
7 Wikblom Yngve Minken 32.51 0.05.59 26.90 26.54
8 Fränti Eero KoS 33.14 0.06.22 26.15 25.80
9 Lähdekorpi Mauri Femman 33.17 0.06.25 25.67 25.33
10 Staffans Per-Erik Vörå 36.41 0.09.49 22.90 22.59
Kvist Samuel Femman KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Storm Sven-Olof Femman 29.00 0.00.00 32.42 32.39
2 Hietalahti Aapo HalTo 33.43 0.04.43 27.19 27.16
3 Gunell Kurt Falken 37.53 0.08.53 23.58 23.56
4 Hjerpe Lars Femman 38.11 0.09.11 22.78 22.76
5 Salmi Aimo VaaSu 41.37 0.12.37 20.33 20.31
6 Sandvik Klas Terjärv 42.55 0.13.55 19.17 19.15
7 Granbacka Pär Brahe 1.10.36 0.41.36 11.32 11.31

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Barkar Alf Falken 22.07 0.00.00
2 Snellman Henry Falken 31.21 0.09.14

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Löfroth Thor Kronan 35.50 0.00.00

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Grahn Viljam NOK 39.43 0.00.00 55.18 54.03
2 Snickars Caj Solf 41.39 0.01.56 50.64 49.59
3 Melin Christoffer Falken 42.46 0.03.03 47.40 46.41
4 Harald Joachim Falken 46.23 0.06.40 41.93 41.06
5 Hakala Joakim Femman 47.53 0.08.10 38.90 38.09

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Högnabba August Terjärv 27.56 0.00.00 34.95 35.74
2 Stubb Hannes Falken 29.56 0.02.00 31.63 32.35
3 Johansson Axel Brahe 32.21 0.04.25 28.36 29.01
4 Lakanen Juho PerhKi 36.17 0.08.21 24.48 25.04
5 Lillhonga Leander GIF 44.38 0.16.42 19.25 19.68
6 Grahn Eskil NOK 1.02.39 0.34.43 13.24 13.54

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Johansson Emil Brahe 27.28 0.00.00 30.80 30.80
2 Westerlund Robert Falken 31.14 0.03.46 26.07 26.07
3 Stenbacka Oscar VaaSu 32.48 0.05.20 23.86 23.86
4 Enlund Lukas Femman 36.59 0.09.31 20.30 20.30
5 Lillhonga Kevin GIF 37.23 0.09.55 19.24 19.24

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Forsell Mickel Botnia 18.16 0.00.00
2 Salo Kristian Trian 19.39 0.01.23
3 Lakanen Eetu PerhKi 20.45 0.02.29
4 Udell Robin Solf 21.18 0.03.02
5 Björklund Axel Botnia 23.47 0.05.31
6 Kullman Hannes Falken 24.33 0.06.17
7 Gripenberg Otto Brahe 27.06 0.08.50
8 Särs Waldemar Solf 27.52 0.09.36
9 Backman Christoffer Femman 29.45 0.11.29
10 Friman Lasse Solf 33.18 0.15.02

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Höglund Josef Falken 21.33 0.00.00
2 Jansson Emil Falken 23.55 0.02.22

Sarja H12A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Forsell Gustav Botnia 14.39 0.00.00
2 Kuusikko Miska SalRe 17.18 0.02.39
3 Holmback Emil Malax 17.39 0.03.00
4 Björklund Aron Botnia 18.07 0.03.28
5 Biskop Robert KoS 19.52 0.05.13
6 Hansén Lucas Botnia 20.05 0.05.26
7 Krook Tim Falken 24.04 0.09.25
8 Nordin Ludvig NOK 46.38 0.31.59
Hyöty Lucas Solf HYL -
Bäckström Linus NOK HYL -

Sarja H12B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Jussinmäki Pietari HalTo 11.04 0.00.00
2 Granlund Hannes Minken 13.52 0.02.48
3 Höglund Herman Falken 23.08 0.12.04

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Forsström Anton Botnia 12.33 0.00.00
2 Udell Oliver Solf 13.21 0.00.48
3 Nordin Viktor NOK 14.07 0.01.34
4 Forsström Emil Botnia 15.30 0.02.57
5 Stenbacka Elias VaaSu 16.42 0.04.09
6 Lindfors Jesper Falken 16.57 0.04.24
7 Berg Eelian Botnia 17.50 0.05.17
8 Jussinmäki Iisakki HalTo 18.00 0.05.27
9 Friman Ben Solf 18.47 0.06.14
10 Härkönen Julius Femman 19.02 0.06.29
11 Backman Alexander Femman 19.28 0.06.55
12 Jansson Lukas Falken 20.54 0.08.21
13 Krook Rasmus Falken 21.24 0.08.51
14 Nordin Alvin NOK 22.53 0.10.20
15 Biskop Axel Kronan 26.09 0.13.36
16 Lindfors Kevin Falken 26.40 0.14.07
17 Särs Benjamin Solf 26.56 0.14.23
18 Ljungberg Alex Botnia 31.36 0.19.03
19 Lindfors Hugo Falken 32.55 0.20.22
20 Seppälä Paavo Femman 38.32 0.25.59

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Glasberg Annelie NOK 36.21 0.00.00 52.38 50.76
2 Penttilä Marja KoS 38.25 0.02.04 47.70 46.22
3 Högland Ida Brahe 40.51 0.04.30 43.11 41.78
4 Smeds Heidi NOK 42.54 0.06.33 39.39 38.17
5 Lindfors Lina Falken 44.47 0.08.26 36.14 35.02

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Asmundela Maija KannUra 48.40 0.00.00 44.00 44.00
2 Biskop Erika Falken 1.07.24 0.18.44 30.58 30.58
3 Udell Tina Solf 1.17.54 0.29.14 25.43 25.43
4 Backman Åsa Femman 1.29.28 0.40.48 21.24 21.24
Virkkala Marjut KoS KES -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rannila Tanja VetU 36.06 0.00.00 48.31 47.31
2 Caldén Mikaela Minken 36.36 0.00.30 46.22 45.26
3 Hertsbacka Henna NOK 38.16 0.02.10 42.84 41.95
4 Smeds Mia NOK 38.22 0.02.16 41.36 40.51
5 Sandvik Annika Falken 40.30 0.04.24 37.89 37.11
6 Peltoniemi Susanna Brahe 46.12 0.10.06 32.09 31.42

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Langels Annette NOK 31.43 0.00.00 45.64 44.86
2 Björndahl Lilian Falken 34.24 0.02.41 41.18 40.47
3 Johansson Malin Brahe 38.55 0.07.12 35.60 34.99
4 Grankull Jaana Kronan 42.28 0.10.45 31.90 31.35
5 Lervik Therese Solf 42.52 0.11.09 30.88 30.34
5 Torrkulla Päivi Femman 42.52 0.11.09 30.88 30.34
7 Stenbacka Malin VaaSu 43.55 0.12.12 28.72 28.23
Salminen Tina Falken KES -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Wärnman Ingela Falken 37.26 0.00.00 35.97 34.12
2 Snickars Virpi Solf 39.15 0.01.49 33.02 31.32
3 Holmback Maria Malax 45.40 0.08.14 27.27 25.87
4 Granlund Elisabeth Minken 54.33 0.17.07 21.90 20.78
5 Myrskog Eva-Lotte Kronan 1.04.25 0.26.59 17.77 16.85

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Borg-Ehnlund Anita NOK 35.51 0.00.00 31.35 31.30
2 Blomqvist Ann-Catrine Minken 45.28 0.09.37 23.48 23.44
3 Sund Maria NOK 57.41 0.21.50 17.53 17.51
4 Friman Rose-Maj Solf 58.38 0.22.47 16.29 16.27

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mattila Airi KPV 39.52 0.00.00
2 Pöyhönen Lea VetU 53.06 0.13.14

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Björklund Gunilla Falken 28.56 0.00.00 37.40 36.09
2 Fred Bodil Femman 32.58 0.04.02 32.00 30.88
3 Berger Gunhild Falken 39.58 0.11.02 25.72 24.82
4 Finnäs Gun Brahe 50.44 0.21.48 19.73 19.04
5 Nylund Marlene Falken 56.09 0.27.13 17.35 16.74
6 Lassila Eija VetU 56.21 0.27.25 16.80 16.22
Harald Mirja Falken KES -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sandgren Ann-Mari NOK 31.08 0.00.00 35.46 35.44
2 Wikblom Marianne Minken 32.14 0.01.06 33.61 33.59
3 Pått Saga Minken 33.41 0.02.33 31.55 31.53
4 Forsman Brita Falken 33.52 0.02.44 30.76 30.75
5 Finnilä Katariina VetU 36.14 0.05.06 28.18 28.17
6 Granberg Eva Brahe 38.00 0.06.52 26.33 26.32
7 Lähdekorpi Kaija Femman 39.49 0.08.41 24.61 24.60
8 Lindgren Carola Minken 42.00 0.10.52 22.84 22.83
9 Thomen Kristina Brahe 48.05 0.16.57 19.52 19.51

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lassila Gunvor Falken 29.06 0.00.00

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Snellman Gunnel Brahe 25.58 0.00.00
2 Carlson-Wikström Ann-May Solf 27.55 0.01.57

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Wärnman Jessica Falken 45.15 0.00.00 48.52 48.08
2 Sandelin Caroline NOK 59.39 0.14.24 34.05 33.74
3 Saarela Venla KoS 1.19.21 0.34.06 23.52 23.31

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Torrkulla Julia Femman 39.06 0.00.00
2 Smeds Matilda Femman 39.45 0.00.39

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Stenbacka Emma VaaSu 28.42 0.00.00 38.58 37.63
2 Halonen Linnéa NOK 29.09 0.00.27 36.09 35.19
3 Snickars Fia Solf 37.37 0.08.55 26.49 25.84
4 Höstman Ellinor Solf 1.13.19 0.44.37 12.84 12.52

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Furubacka Lovisa Botnia 25.57 0.00.00
2 Björklund Louise Falken 26.08 0.00.11
3 Granlund Linda Minken 27.56 0.01.59
4 Lindvall Andrea Kronan 28.17 0.02.20

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hansén Amanda Botnia 21.30 0.00.00
2 Ivars Malin Femman 23.13 0.01.43
3 Granlund Anna Minken 29.02 0.07.32
4 Blomqvist Lisette Minken 31.00 0.09.30
5 Hästö Louisa Femman 33.47 0.12.17
6 Granlund Linnea Minken 36.15 0.14.45
7 Sundqvist Josephine Minken 37.13 0.15.43
8 Isosaari Kanerva VetU 46.56 0.25.26

Sarja D12A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Häggkvist Frida NOK 15.50 0.00.00
2 Björklund Sandra Falken 18.54 0.03.04
3 Myrskog Rosa Kronan 19.32 0.03.42
4 Björklund Cecilia Falken 19.50 0.04.00
5 Jansson Mia Falken 20.15 0.04.25
6 Koskela Iina HalTo 20.41 0.04.51
7 Tuohimaa Ines Solf 20.56 0.05.06
8 Rannila Venla VetU 21.51 0.06.01
9 Torrkulla Henna Femman 23.13 0.07.23
10 Hahtokari Janica Kronan 32.48 0.16.58

Sarja D12B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Åkerblom Ronja GIF 39.14 0.00.00

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Forsell Marion Botnia 12.18 0.00.00
2 Halonen Ellinor NOK 15.24 0.03.06
3 Lakanen Inka PerhKi 15.31 0.03.13
4 Kullman Thea Falken 16.17 0.03.59
5 Korhonen Emma Femman 17.17 0.04.59
6 Lindfors Karolina Falken 18.50 0.06.32
7 Nynäs Amanda Botnia 19.22 0.07.04
8 Dahllund Lina Falken 19.31 0.07.13
9 Häggkvist Johanna NOK 20.08 0.07.50
10 Klemola Vilma VetU 23.20 0.11.02
11 Ljungberg Ronja Botnia 23.49 0.11.31
12 Nynäs Matilda Botnia 26.01 0.13.43
13 Torrkulla Venla Femman 26.34 0.14.16
14 Liljeqvist Emilia Minken 28.48 0.16.30
15 Skog Ellinor Falken 31.46 0.19.28