FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Husqvarna-kisa
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 63
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Leskinen Aapo Lynx 37.46 0.00.00 95.80 95.77
2 Lakanen Jani Koovee 38.24 0.00.38 93.99 93.96
3 Leskinen Antti-Pekka Lynx 38.29 0.00.43 93.56 93.53
4 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx 38.54 0.01.08 92.33 92.30
5 Fagerudd Kim PR 38.58 0.01.12 91.95 91.92
6 Penttinen Topi Trian 39.35 0.01.49 90.29 90.27
7 Lindeqvist Markus PR 39.42 0.01.56 89.81 89.78
8 Liukkonen Oskari HiKi 39.44 0.01.58 89.51 89.49
9 Sild Timo Koovee 39.51 0.02.05 89.03 89.00
10 Mattila Tuomas VeVe 40.08 0.02.22 88.18 88.16
11 Fabritius Mikael Trian 40.29 0.02.43 87.21 87.18
12 Parkkinen Jarno RR 41.03 0.03.17 85.79 85.76
13 Niemi Vili RR 41.09 0.03.23 85.37 85.34
14 Salervo Mikko OK77 41.29 0.03.43 84.47 84.45
15 Räsänen Markus KuoSu 41.35 0.03.49 84.06 84.03
16 Sorsa Aleksi EsSu 41.51 0.04.05 83.31 83.29
17 Knuuttila Mikko IkNV 42.20 0.04.34 82.15 82.13
18 Kauppinen Aki EsSu 42.26 0.04.40 81.75 81.73
19 Inkeri Eero VeVe 42.38 0.04.52 81.17 81.14
19 Hämäläinen Sami MSParma 42.38 0.04.52 81.17 81.14
21 Väisänen Henrik MSParma 42.53 0.05.07 80.28 80.26
22 Laakkonen Leo TP 43.30 0.05.44 78.94 78.92
23 Mänkärlä Janne Lynx 43.55 0.06.09 78.00 77.97
24 Parkkinen Ville IkNV 44.24 0.06.38 76.95 76.93
25 Järvinen Seppo LS-37 45.32 0.07.46 74.84 74.82
26 Huttunen Esa TuMe 45.41 0.07.55 74.41 74.38
27 Anttolainen Aleksi LS-37 45.46 0.08.00 74.08 74.06
28 Huostila Anssi TP 45.58 0.08.12 73.57 73.54
29 Hasu Simo Trian 46.31 0.08.45 72.51 72.49
30 Aaltio Aapo RR 47.12 0.09.26 71.27 71.25
31 Savola Joonas VePo 47.15 0.09.29 71.01 70.99
32 Nurmiainen Aaro LappRi 47.57 0.10.11 69.79 69.77
33 Pajula Kimmo TuMe 48.27 0.10.41 68.89 68.87
34 Donner Mikael OK77 48.50 0.11.04 68.17 68.15
35 Loukkalahti Otto HiKi 49.05 0.11.19 67.65 67.63
36 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 49.58 0.12.12 66.28 66.26
37 Laine Miika KS 50.17 0.12.31 65.68 65.66
38 Lassila Mikko HS 50.24 0.12.38 65.36 65.34
39 Vahala Jani MaMa 51.03 0.13.17 64.35 64.34
40 Hartvik Toni PR 51.17 0.13.31 63.89 63.87
41 Kapiainen Tomi RaKaS 51.36 0.13.50 63.33 63.31
42 Ritasalo Teemu EsAk 52.04 0.14.18 62.59 62.58
43 Mjösund Asgeir MSParma 52.12 0.14.26 62.27 62.25
44 Heiskanen Oskari KangSK 52.29 0.14.43 61.76 61.74
45 Laine Tuomo HiKi 53.48 0.16.02 60.09 60.07
46 Hasu Topi Trian 54.01 0.16.15 59.69 59.67
47 Fabritius Erik Hiisi 54.17 0.16.31 59.23 59.21
48 Rantala Jyri Koovee 55.01 0.17.15 58.28 58.27
49 Kankkunen Matias OK77 55.47 0.18.01 57.32 57.31
50 Kuutti Veli-Pekka PertPe 56.13 0.18.27 56.73 56.71
51 Horppu Matti PertPe 1.00.07 0.22.21 52.90 52.89
52 Kallio Tero RR 1.01.08 0.23.22 51.88 51.86
53 Turunen Markus RR 1.08.10 0.30.24 46.40 46.38
54 Kokkila Ville EsSu 1.12.55 0.35.09 43.25 43.24
55 Ahokainen Nike Pihkan 1.13.41 0.35.55 42.69 42.67
56 Forssén Sampo HS 1.20.50 0.43.04 38.80 38.79
57 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 1.34.27 0.56.41 33.12 33.11
Huhta Kari ORa KES -
Kivelä Mikko KangSK KES -
Lousio Janne Pihkan KES -
Tupitsa Juuso HS KES -
Ylis-Junttila Vesa HlS KES -
Honkonen Atte HyRa HYL -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salo Mikael Trian 31.21 0.00.00 74.77 74.44
2 Ikäheimonen Jari Lynx 33.47 0.02.26 68.84 68.53
3 Kemppi Joni RR 34.13 0.02.52 67.43 67.13
4 Tala Tuomas HS 35.54 0.04.33 63.75 63.46
5 Aumo Jussi Trian 37.45 0.06.24 60.13 59.87
6 Leppänen Kristian LS-37 38.59 0.07.38 57.76 57.50
7 Kivilaakso Janne Lynx 39.56 0.08.35 55.92 55.67
8 Kämäräinen Sami L-US 47.45 0.16.24 46.38 46.17
9 Pirilä Mikko HlS 47.47 0.16.26 45.96 45.75
10 Koho Taneli RR 48.26 0.17.05 44.96 44.76
11 Gavrilov Igor RUS 50.23 0.19.02 42.85 42.66
12 Ahtiainen Akseli KR 51.39 0.20.18 41.44 41.26
13 Kero Mikko OK77 53.59 0.22.38 39.31 39.13
14 Tamminen Miika KS 59.37 0.28.16 35.28 35.13
15 Slotte Martin Kronan 1.00.31 0.29.10 34.45 34.30
16 Aumo Janne Lynx 1.05.50 0.34.29 31.39 31.25
17 Backman Fredrik Femman 1.06.23 0.35.02 30.85 30.71
18 Sundström Sami HS 1.12.19 0.40.58 28.06 27.94
19 Reeni Esko RiSu 1.15.13 0.43.52 26.74 26.62
Silvennoinen Teemu Trian KES -

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 38
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nurmela Sari VeVe 36.51 0.00.00 89.64 89.39
2 Liikanen Marjo RR 37.19 0.00.28 88.16 87.92
3 Sundberg Karoliina Lynx 37.40 0.00.49 86.99 86.75
4 Mänkärlä Aino Lynx 38.03 0.01.12 85.76 85.52
5 Joensuu Marttiina Pohjant 38.05 0.01.14 85.33 85.10
6 Dambe Inga PR 38.23 0.01.32 84.32 84.08
7 Kyrölä Sonja TP 39.35 0.02.44 81.42 81.20
8 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx 39.46 0.02.55 80.71 80.49
9 Kirvesmies Tytti TP 40.15 0.03.24 79.41 79.19
10 Anttila Liisa Koovee 40.46 0.03.55 78.07 77.86
11 Pekkala Sini EsSu 41.36 0.04.45 76.19 75.98
12 Fagerudd Salla PR 41.50 0.04.59 75.44 75.23
13 Jokela Emmi SuSe 41.51 0.05.00 75.09 74.88
14 Tervo Susanna MSParma 44.27 0.07.36 70.40 70.20
15 Murtola Elisa VeVe 45.39 0.08.48 68.26 68.06
16 Heikkonen Anni MSParma 45.49 0.08.58 67.71 67.53
17 Hietaoja Essi HS 45.58 0.09.07 67.20 67.01
18 Ojapalo Anna Lynx 46.55 0.10.04 65.56 65.37
19 Haarlaa Tiina HS 47.00 0.10.09 65.16 64.97
20 Jakobsson Laura RasKa 47.18 0.10.27 64.46 64.28
21 Savolainen Iida KangSK 47.37 0.10.46 63.75 63.57
22 Elffors Anna Hiisi 47.45 0.10.54 63.29 63.11
23 Westerlund Ina OK77 49.43 0.12.52 60.52 60.35
24 Joonas Laura EST 50.02 0.13.11 59.87 59.70
25 Latva-Kiskola Piia RasKu 52.08 0.15.17 57.20 57.04
26 Lindholm Vivian OK77 54.13 0.17.22 54.75 54.60
27 Kiiski Johanna HS 55.15 0.18.24 53.49 53.34
28 Kivilaakso Anni EsSu 57.37 0.20.46 51.06 50.91
29 Hanhijärvi Marjukka EsAk 1.04.31 0.27.40 45.39 45.26
30 Rudanko Hilla HS 1.04.40 0.27.49 45.08 44.95
31 Grahn Elina OK77 1.06.04 0.29.13 43.92 43.80
32 Oinonen Lotta Pihkan 1.07.04 0.30.13 43.06 42.94
33 Hasu Emmi Trian 1.07.42 0.30.51 42.46 42.35
34 Evele-Peltoniemi Inese EsSu 1.07.50 0.30.59 42.18 42.07
Luoma Katja KS KES -
Karvonen Sara Lynx KES -
Kaipiainen Hanna LeSi KES -
Hietanen Pinja KS KES -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laasanen Teemu LS-37 40.17 0.00.00 64.28 62.56
2 Perä Tapio RR 43.24 0.03.07 58.55 56.98
3 Rantala Tommy KaRa 44.49 0.04.32 55.61 54.13
4 Jakobsson Tapio RasKa 51.24 0.11.07 47.54 46.27
5 Shein Alexander RUS 55.50 0.15.33 42.90 41.75
6 Johansson Tuomas HS 58.34 0.18.17 40.07 39.00
7 Lassila Jussi PiTa 59.44 0.19.27 38.47 37.44
8 Multala Tuomas RR 1.11.32 0.31.15 31.45 30.61
Pöyhönen Simo Raus KES -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Loukkalahti Marko HiKi 30.49 0.00.00 67.42 66.48
2 Kyyrönen Samuli RR 37.02 0.06.13 55.81 55.03
3 Asklöf Tom Lynx 38.12 0.07.23 53.82 53.08
4 Matilainen Kari HS 39.03 0.08.14 52.38 51.65
5 Ryyppö Jarkko RaVa 39.07 0.08.18 52.01 51.29
6 Pulli Antero RR 39.45 0.08.56 50.91 50.21
7 Gynther Kimmo IHR 39.59 0.09.10 50.35 49.65
8 Jokela Jukka NiS 41.47 0.10.58 47.92 47.26
9 Haaramo Panu EsSu 41.56 0.11.07 47.49 46.83
10 Kahiala Jari Pihkan 42.28 0.11.39 46.64 46.00
11 Tilli Juha Lynx 42.52 0.12.03 45.96 45.32
12 Forsblom Vesa RR 43.15 0.12.26 45.30 44.67
13 Savilahti Petri Lynx 43.32 0.12.43 44.76 44.14
14 Autio Rauno KaRa 43.35 0.12.46 44.46 43.85
15 Malinen Juha KR 44.38 0.13.49 43.18 42.58
16 Niskanen Petteri RasHy 45.00 0.14.11 42.59 41.99
17 Loukkalahti Mika EsSu 45.37 0.14.48 41.77 41.19
18 Liljeström Kimmo HS 48.45 0.17.56 38.87 38.33
19 Kivelä Tuomas Raus 51.19 0.20.30 36.72 36.21
20 Brink Anders PIF 53.48 0.22.59 34.82 34.34
21 Villanen Stefan KSF 57.43 0.26.54 32.27 31.82
22 Weiss Robert OK77 58.01 0.27.12 31.92 31.48
23 Varonen Teemu LeSi 1.01.24 0.30.35 29.99 29.57
24 Lindahl Anders Trian 1.02.47 0.31.58 29.15 28.75
25 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkan 1.10.30 0.39.41 25.81 25.45
26 Reiman Markku JäPa 1.49.05 1.18.16 16.58 16.35
Taskila Sakari LeSi HYL -
Kulmala Mika RR KES -
Kantanen Olli OK77 KES -
Forma Pauli HiKi KES -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ray Tomas OK77 32.36 0.00.00 59.71 60.51
2 Kuusinen Mikko HS 33.51 0.01.15 57.17 57.93
3 Karjalainen Harri EsSu 33.57 0.01.21 56.67 57.43
4 Rantala Mika HS 34.28 0.01.52 55.50 56.24
5 Pyymäki Leo EsSu 34.54 0.02.18 54.49 55.21
6 Virtala Markku PIF 34.58 0.02.22 54.06 54.78
7 Pesola Sakari RasKe 35.04 0.02.28 53.59 54.30
8 Hakulinen Pekka EsSu 36.55 0.04.19 50.60 51.27
9 Sorri Esko RaHa 38.04 0.05.28 48.77 49.42
10 Lampinen Raino HS 39.14 0.06.38 47.04 47.66
11 Väisänen Juha MU 42.14 0.09.38 43.43 44.01
12 Perälä Harry KeU 43.27 0.10.51 41.96 42.52
13 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkan 44.21 0.11.45 40.85 41.40
14 Huostila Markku LamSä 44.38 0.12.02 40.34 40.88
15 Laine Kimmo KyS 45.42 0.13.06 39.15 39.68
16 Alden Jan Trian 45.59 0.13.23 38.67 39.18
17 Tuomi Pertti AskU 46.03 0.13.27 38.37 38.88
18 Hämäläinen Keijo Pihkan 47.20 0.14.44 37.09 37.58
19 Vänttinen Harri EsSu 47.54 0.15.18 36.42 36.90
20 Hietaoja Jarkko HS 50.36 0.18.00 34.25 34.71
21 Siirilä Sami IkNV 54.43 0.22.07 31.47 31.89
22 Hyvönen Reijo HS 55.54 0.23.18 30.60 31.01
23 Hakuli Kari KeU 56.10 0.23.34 30.26 30.66
24 Lahtinen Jari IHR 58.14 0.25.38 28.99 29.38
25 Frenckell von Wilhelm OK77 1.01.27 0.28.51 27.29 27.65
Lamberg Seppo VaajTe HYL -
Kiviniitty Jyrki HS HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niemi Kari-Veli LappRi 27.58 0.00.00 65.82 65.67
2 Pajuoja Heikki HS 29.54 0.01.56 61.20 61.06
3 Markki Tapio EsSu 30.16 0.02.18 60.09 59.96
4 Niemi Arto RR 31.40 0.03.42 57.08 56.96
5 Svärd Rune Trian 32.27 0.04.29 55.37 55.24
6 Routsi Jyrki Hiisi 32.38 0.04.40 54.72 54.59
7 Malinen Jouko HS 33.10 0.05.12 53.50 53.38
8 Heikkinen Jarmo HS 34.30 0.06.32 51.11 51.00
9 Parnetti Roy KeU 35.15 0.07.17 49.71 49.60
10 Vuorinen Pekka Trian 35.52 0.07.54 48.55 48.44
11 Kauppinen Tuomo HyRa 36.51 0.08.53 46.96 46.85
12 Suvitaival Pekka MU 38.48 0.10.50 44.31 44.21
13 Lehto Jarmo VeVe 39.40 0.11.42 43.06 42.97
14 Jokimies Pekka MSParma 41.15 0.13.17 41.14 41.05
15 Ojapalo Ilkka RR 42.03 0.14.05 40.10 40.01
16 Halla-Aho Timo KauKa 42.43 0.14.45 39.21 39.13
17 Ölander Ralf PIF 42.51 0.14.53 38.83 38.75
18 Reinikka Kenneth HyRa 43.19 0.15.21 38.16 38.08
19 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkan 47.04 0.19.06 34.89 34.81
20 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 50.21 0.22.23 32.39 32.32
21 Herranen Timo Jyry 51.08 0.23.10 31.68 31.61
22 Toikkanen Jukka PorvU 53.14 0.25.16 30.22 30.16
23 Glad Timo Jyry 54.18 0.26.20 29.43 29.36
24 Tuononen Ismo KS 56.26 0.28.28 28.12 28.05
25 Fischer Michael DEN 57.45 0.29.47 27.28 27.22
Vestola Heikki RaVa KES -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lehto Esa HS 28.16 0.00.00 60.92 60.81
2 Töyrylä Teuvo VeVe 28.19 0.00.03 60.52 60.41
3 Päivänranta Pertti JoKu 31.41 0.03.25 53.83 53.73
4 Nyberg Henry Trian 32.20 0.04.04 52.49 52.39
5 Salmi Veijo RR 32.36 0.04.20 51.80 51.71
6 Sani Mikko HU-46 33.25 0.05.09 50.29 50.19
7 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 34.46 0.06.30 48.09 48.00
8 Helkkula Rauli TuMe 35.12 0.06.56 47.27 47.18
9 Saramäki Jukka Lynx 36.23 0.08.07 45.50 45.41
10 Sinnelä Reino SuSi 36.29 0.08.13 45.15 45.06
11 Koskinen Kaj VaHa 36.52 0.08.36 44.45 44.37
12 Tervo Vesa RR 36.53 0.08.37 44.21 44.12
13 Saukonoja Jouni PorvU 37.28 0.09.12 43.29 43.21
14 Leinonen Markku KuoSu 38.02 0.09.46 42.43 42.35
15 Pellinen Jari AngA 39.08 0.10.52 41.02 40.95
16 Lindroos Mårten KSF 39.10 0.10.54 40.78 40.70
17 Liukkala Pekka HauSi 40.58 0.12.42 38.78 38.71
18 Sihvola Eero Kajo 42.43 0.14.27 37.00 36.93
19 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 43.25 0.15.09 36.21 36.14
20 Nieminen Hannu NaTe 44.24 0.16.08 35.22 35.15
21 Valonen Tapani KaRa 44.30 0.16.14 34.95 34.89
22 Niskanen Heikki TVV 44.33 0.16.17 34.73 34.66
23 Huhtala Timo HS 44.55 0.16.39 34.26 34.19
24 Moisander Jouni RaVi 45.02 0.16.46 33.98 33.92
25 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 46.22 0.18.06 32.83 32.77
26 Kukkasjärvi Tapio RR 47.59 0.19.43 31.55 31.49
27 Vesisenaho Markku SievSi 48.01 0.19.45 31.35 31.29
28 Koskialho Jouko RaLu 50.57 0.22.41 29.38 29.33
29 Niemi Ilkka EsSu 53.11 0.24.55 27.99 27.94
30 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 57.16 0.29.00 25.85 25.80
Vainio Jarmo HlS KES -
Karvonen Jorma TarpSu KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 58
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saarinen Heikki MU 26.26 0.00.00 53.67 53.56
2 Nieminen Pertti RR 27.00 0.00.34 52.40 52.30
3 Peltola Timo MSParma 28.02 0.01.36 50.34 50.24
4 Töyrylä Hannu KS 28.05 0.01.39 50.12 50.01
5 Liitiäinen Reijo Trian 28.55 0.02.29 48.54 48.44
6 Mouhu Reijo RaKaS 29.08 0.02.42 48.05 47.96
7 Liljeström Åge HS 29.13 0.02.47 47.79 47.69
8 Turku Vesa HS 29.37 0.03.11 47.02 46.92
9 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 29.49 0.03.23 46.58 46.48
10 Nippala Juhani Jyry 30.49 0.04.23 44.94 44.85
11 Kyyrönen Heikki KS 31.44 0.05.18 43.53 43.44
12 Helkkula Simo PiTa 32.00 0.05.34 43.05 42.96
13 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 32.24 0.05.58 42.40 42.32
14 Ahvenainen Seppo JäPa 32.30 0.06.04 42.16 42.07
15 Lassila Heikki PiTa 32.31 0.06.05 42.02 41.93
16 Herttuainen Vesa RaKaS 32.34 0.06.08 41.84 41.76
17 Aarnio Seppo RaPi 32.35 0.06.09 41.71 41.62
18 Pajala Tauno EsSu 33.02 0.06.36 41.02 40.94
19 Uljas Risto Jyry 33.18 0.06.52 40.58 40.50
20 Korpinen Seppo RR 33.33 0.07.07 40.17 40.09
21 Vepsänrepo Paul Trian 34.09 0.07.43 39.36 39.27
22 Immanen Pertti OrPo 34.36 0.08.10 38.74 38.66
23 Sompi Eero JRV 34.45 0.08.19 38.46 38.38
24 Tuominen Seppo KS 34.54 0.08.28 38.19 38.11
25 Parviainen Martti XYZ 35.36 0.09.10 37.33 37.26
26 Wessman Risto HiKi 35.40 0.09.14 37.16 37.08
27 Koivula Jouko HS 35.43 0.09.17 37.00 36.93
28 Forsblom Lars KS 35.58 0.09.32 36.64 36.57
29 Cederlöf Bror-Erik OK77 36.17 0.09.51 36.22 36.14
30 Mustranta Antti HS 36.18 0.09.52 36.10 36.02
31 Ansamaa Reino RaN 36.35 0.10.09 35.72 35.64
32 Lahtonen Tapio TP 36.57 0.10.31 35.26 35.19
33 Mattila Hannu EsAk 38.25 0.11.59 33.82 33.75
34 Nikkari Paavo LS-37 39.39 0.13.13 32.67 32.61
35 Tolvanen Harri Pihkan 39.49 0.13.23 32.44 32.38
36 Romula Tuomo Mesik 40.20 0.13.54 31.93 31.87
37 Reijula Tapio Mesik 40.31 0.14.05 31.70 31.63
38 Valta Matti JRV 40.33 0.14.07 31.58 31.51
39 Ryynänen Jorma Pihkan 40.43 0.14.17 31.36 31.29
40 Penttinen Heikki LS-37 41.18 0.14.52 30.82 30.76
41 Valldén Kari LeSi 41.39 0.15.13 30.48 30.41
42 Hotti Reino HS 42.05 0.15.39 30.07 30.01
43 Turunen Erkki SuSe 42.23 0.15.57 29.77 29.71
44 Engström Berndt PIF 45.36 0.19.10 27.59 27.53
45 Paikkala Jarmo Jyry 45.38 0.19.12 27.49 27.43
46 Eklund Rolf HS 45.55 0.19.29 27.24 27.18
47 Kurvinen Veijo HiKi 46.03 0.19.37 27.08 27.02
48 Vuorio Olavi JäPa 46.25 0.19.59 26.78 26.73
49 Ilonen Kalevi Trian 46.44 0.20.18 26.52 26.47
50 Halkosaari Severi NiS 47.02 0.20.36 26.27 26.22
51 Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry 47.54 0.21.28 25.72 25.67
52 Kuusi Klaus Mesik 48.16 0.21.50 25.45 25.39
53 Helin Jorma Jyry 48.34 0.22.08 25.21 25.16
54 Holappa Paavo TVV 48.37 0.22.11 25.11 25.06
55 Ekholm Hans AOK 53.17 0.26.51 22.84 22.79
56 Reponen Jouko Raus 56.19 0.29.53 21.54 21.50
57 Rajamäki Jussi HS 56.41 0.30.15 21.34 21.30
58 Pöntinen Jorma Navi 1.11.13 0.44.47 16.93 16.90

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rapakko Timo SuSi 31.06 0.00.00 44.30 44.01
2 Rönn Ralf AOK 31.51 0.00.45 43.04 42.76
3 Isoherranen Seppo HS 32.06 0.01.00 42.49 42.21
4 Reinikainen Pentti Jyry 33.30 0.02.24 40.51 40.24
5 Nenonen Mauri EsSu 34.15 0.03.09 39.42 39.16
6 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 35.08 0.04.02 38.23 37.98
7 Niinimäki Jukka HyRa 35.09 0.04.03 38.02 37.77
8 Vilenius Markku Jyry 35.35 0.04.29 37.36 37.12
9 Koivula Keijo HyRa 35.52 0.04.46 36.87 36.63
10 Laine Eero RaVi 35.53 0.04.47 36.66 36.42
11 Varonen Arto LeSi 36.25 0.05.19 35.94 35.70
12 Kervinen Unto JäPa 36.52 0.05.46 35.31 35.08
13 Rusko Heikki VaajTe 37.26 0.06.20 34.59 34.37
14 Tolonen Kalle Mesik 38.57 0.07.51 33.07 32.85
15 Hartikainen Pertti S. RiSu 40.09 0.09.03 31.91 31.70
16 Kärkkäinen Eero EsSu 40.39 0.09.33 31.35 31.14
17 Lepistö Lauri KeU 41.12 0.10.06 30.76 30.56
18 Jonkka Arvo RasKa 41.46 0.10.40 30.18 29.98
19 Karjalainen Jouko HS 42.22 0.11.16 29.59 29.40
20 Kuusisto Kalevi HlT 43.49 0.12.43 28.45 28.27
21 Kanerva Unto Jyry 44.24 0.13.18 27.92 27.74
22 Palomäki Mikko HyRa 45.23 0.14.17 27.17 26.99
23 Latvasto Erkki HS 45.57 0.14.51 26.68 26.51
24 Heikinheimo Matti HS 46.06 0.15.00 26.45 26.27
25 Mattila Kari EE 50.50 0.19.44 23.85 23.69
26 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 51.07 0.20.01 23.58 23.43
27 Mäkinen Matti Mesik 58.20 0.27.14 20.55 20.41
28 Etholen Börje HS 58.41 0.27.35 20.31 20.17
29 Koski Matti J NOK 1.06.14 0.35.08 17.89 17.77
30 Lindeman Osmo HS 1.15.06 0.44.00 15.68 15.58
Punkero Toivo LS-37 HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salo Eero InkTe 31.57 0.00.00 39.26 39.57
2 Österberg Reino LeSi 32.12 0.00.15 38.63 38.93
3 Raimovaara Erkki HS 33.46 0.01.49 36.53 36.82
4 Jansson Nils Raseborg 34.05 0.02.08 35.88 36.16
5 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 34.25 0.02.28 35.23 35.51
6 Klinga Esa LS-37 38.03 0.06.06 31.59 31.84
7 Koskinen Lennart EsSu 39.49 0.07.52 29.93 30.16
8 Suokas Kyösti HU-46 44.26 0.12.29 26.58 26.79
9 Kvick Aimo IHR 46.31 0.14.34 25.17 25.37
10 Lainema Matti MSParma 48.23 0.16.26 23.98 24.17
11 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 49.45 0.17.48 23.11 23.29
12 Suonpää Pentti EsAk 55.23 0.23.26 20.57 20.73
13 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkan 56.29 0.24.32 19.99 20.14
14 Jokinen Eino HyRa 56.56 0.24.59 19.64 19.80
15 Juntunen Olli HS 57.01 0.25.04 19.43 19.59
16 Ruokonen Keijo HS 57.45 0.25.48 19.01 19.15
17 Hovinen Simo KeU 58.23 0.26.26 18.62 18.77
18 Hurme Heikki HPV 1.00.34 0.28.37 17.78 17.92
Vänttinen Seppo EsSu KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laurila Pertti EsSu 25.00 0.00.00 34.69 34.60
2 Pohjanpelto Pekka LS-37 27.15 0.02.15 30.87 30.79
3 Lario Heikki RaVa 29.49 0.04.49 27.34 27.27
4 Lahti Heikki LeSi 29.51 0.04.51 26.44 26.37
5 Vanhala Toivo Pihkan 37.46 0.12.46 20.21 20.16
Jakoaho Taisto HyRa HYL -

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hanhijärvi Petrus EsAk 35.50 0.00.00 74.93 72.94
2 Takanen Lari VeVe 40.29 0.04.39 63.00 61.33
3 Kulagin Artur HS 44.14 0.08.24 54.63 53.18
4 Kudriavtcev Ilia RUS 54.12 0.18.22 42.11 40.99

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niemi Kasperi HS 31.25 0.00.00 65.73 66.30
2 Ray Jonathan OK77 32.00 0.00.35 63.72 64.28
3 Hakuli Tommi SKUusi 33.17 0.01.52 60.49 61.02
4 Pähn Lauri EST 34.03 0.02.38 58.37 58.88
5 Niskanen Janne VeVe 35.20 0.03.55 55.52 56.00
6 Zernant Kaarel-Hendri EST 35.51 0.04.26 54.00 54.47
7 Jern Tobias OK77 37.39 0.06.14 50.73 51.17
8 Reijonen Kasperi Trian 39.25 0.08.00 47.80 48.22
9 Lindahl Jesper Trian 41.43 0.10.18 44.55 44.94
10 Tiulenev Sergei RUS 41.48 0.10.23 43.84 44.22
11 Holmgren Benjamin Trian 45.28 0.14.03 39.74 40.08
12 Lesik Demian RUS 1.01.08 0.29.43 29.13 29.39
13 Järvinen Maximilian Trian 1.04.41 0.33.16 27.14 27.37

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niemi Topias HS 26.51 0.00.00 60.91 58.61
2 Asklöf Henrik Lynx 28.24 0.01.33 56.73 54.58
3 Talja Eljas OK77 29.45 0.02.54 53.33 51.31
4 Niemi Oskari LappRi 30.40 0.03.49 50.93 49.01
4 Jern Linus OK77 30.40 0.03.49 50.93 49.01
6 Silvennoinen Algot Trian 32.09 0.05.18 47.06 45.28
7 Kallio Matti SKUusi 34.46 0.07.55 42.81 41.19
8 Rööm Andres SKVuoksi 37.34 0.10.43 38.97 37.49
9 Heinaro Lauri EsSu 38.59 0.12.08 36.92 35.53
10 Lamberg Benjamin SKUusi 39.15 0.12.24 36.04 34.68
11 Savolainen Esa Pihkan 51.19 0.24.28 27.09 26.07

Sarja H15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Liukkonen Eetu Trian 23.51 0.00.00
2 Privalov Alexey RUS 23.56 0.00.05
3 Fatidinov Timofei RUS 30.32 0.06.41
4 Liukkonen Leevi Trian 33.06 0.09.15
5 Petrov Evgenii RUS 39.53 0.16.02
6 Kiss Raido EST 41.46 0.17.55
Treier Alex EST HYL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Donner Jonny OK77 14.24 0.00.00
2 Salo Kristian Trian 16.08 0.01.44
3 Kopra Marcus Trian 16.27 0.02.03
4 Johansson Eelis Trian 16.31 0.02.07
5 Virtala Alex PIF 16.47 0.02.23
6 Reijonen Oskari Trian 17.01 0.02.37
7 Allmann Hando EST 20.10 0.05.46
8 Sorsa Antti EsSu 21.00 0.06.36
9 Backman Christoffer Femman 24.55 0.10.31
10 Sulander Valtteri Trian 50.38 0.36.14

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Boström Kristian Lynx 16.26 0.00.00
2 Hanhijärvi Paulus EsAk 25.17 0.08.51
3 Saks Janar EST 30.45 0.14.19
4 Schroderus Erik Trian 35.41 0.19.15

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kemppi Topias RR 12.21 0.00.00
2 Koponen Matias Lynx 15.17 0.02.56
3 Lintula Otto Trian 15.49 0.03.28
4 Butko Danila RUS 16.16 0.03.55
5 Donner Jesper OK77 16.46 0.04.25
6 Nordgren Simon Trian 17.46 0.05.25
7 Joonas Jürgen EST 19.45 0.07.24
8 Koho Miika RR 23.07 0.10.46
9 Engström Simon PIF 23.08 0.10.47
10 Lönnström Elias Trian 24.50 0.12.29
11 Niskanen Aatu VeVe 26.55 0.14.34
12 Määttä Max Trian 27.20 0.14.59
13 Huostila Sampo LamSä 29.01 0.16.40
14 Nuottajärvi Veeti Trian 29.18 0.16.57
15 Sulander Severi Trian 35.19 0.22.58
16 Iusupov Artem RUS 58.27 0.46.06

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Säyriö Jyri KS 18.17 0.00.00
2 Kytömäki Aapo SKUusi 21.08 0.02.51
3 Isoniemi Ville Trian 22.16 0.03.59
4 Ekwik Niclas Lynx 24.06 0.05.49
5 Backman Alexander Femman 26.13 0.07.56
6 Hietala Joni EsSu 28.48 0.10.31

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Fritzen Florian KarjUra 10.09 0.00.00
2 Kivilaakso Juho Lynx 13.39 0.03.30
3 Kemppi Anton RR 13.51 0.03.42
4 Kervinen Jaakko JäPa 14.01 0.03.52
5 Hiisilä Hannes EsSu 14.29 0.04.20
6 Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx 14.32 0.04.23
7 Koponen Rasmus Lynx 15.41 0.05.32
8 Ekholm Linus Trian 16.21 0.06.12
9 Hellstedt Oliver Lynx 16.49 0.06.40
10 Kytömäki Esko SKUusi 17.51 0.07.42
11 Kuusinen Karri Lynx 18.08 0.07.59
11 Mjösund Linus Lynx 18.08 0.07.59
13 Sillman Valter Trian 19.13 0.09.04
14 Leskinen Eemeli Lynx 19.51 0.09.42
15 Donner Jeremy OK77 20.14 0.10.05
16 Nuottajärvi Elias Trian 20.43 0.10.34
17 Musse Samiir HS 20.46 0.10.37
18 Virtanen Atte Trian 20.58 0.10.49
19 Rintamäki Elias SKUusi 21.22 0.11.13
20 Määttä Mico Trian 23.13 0.13.04
21 Sten Alvar Pihkan 23.52 0.13.43
22 Rantala Nooa KaRa 25.19 0.15.10
23 Nousiainen Tor Trian 25.27 0.15.18
24 Salo Oskar Trian 29.38 0.19.29
25 Mattila Topi Trian 39.40 0.29.31
26 Wickholm Arthur Trian 44.30 0.34.21
Vihavainen Vilppu Lynx KES -

Sarja D21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Matilainen Laura EsSu 59.20 0.00.00

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ikäheimonen Taru Lynx 33.28 0.00.00 80.09 79.22
2 Ryyppö Minna HS 37.32 0.04.04 70.22 69.46
3 Vaara Inga-Maria RaVi 42.10 0.08.42 61.44 60.78
4 Laakso Sanna Hiisi 43.20 0.09.52 58.76 58.12
5 Nieminen Outi RR 43.30 0.10.02 57.51 56.88
6 Kangasaho Hanna Lynx 44.12 0.10.44 55.58 54.98
7 Ekwik Micaela Lynx 45.39 0.12.11 52.84 52.27
8 Laakso Kati Hiisi 56.51 0.23.23 41.64 41.19
9 Routsi Anastasia Hiisi 58.37 0.25.09 39.63 39.20
Aumo Satu Pihkan KES -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kulmala Päivi RR 31.50 0.00.00 69.57 69.61
2 Laukkanen Marja KS 32.01 0.00.11 68.62 68.67
3 Salonen Heidi HS 32.15 0.00.25 67.58 67.63
4 Kivelä Riikka VeVe 32.53 0.01.03 65.75 65.79
5 Asklöf Johanna Lynx 33.11 0.01.21 64.63 64.67
6 Koivuniemi Kirsi LS-37 34.31 0.02.41 61.62 61.67
7 Tahvanainen Anu LS-37 37.27 0.05.37 56.33 56.37
8 Wartiainen Piritta EsSu 39.56 0.08.06 52.39 52.43
9 Huusari Heidi InkTe 42.11 0.10.21 49.18 49.22
10 Nyholm Tanja KaRa 43.23 0.11.33 47.42 47.45
11 Niskanen Kirsi VeVe 45.56 0.14.06 44.40 44.44
12 Uusi-Simola Heli MU 45.58 0.14.08 43.99 44.02
13 Sten Kajsa Pihkan 47.33 0.15.43 42.16 42.19
14 Tiitola Annamari Lynx 51.49 0.19.59 38.35 38.38
15 Kallio-Könnö-Musse Riia HS 52.35 0.20.45 37.46 37.49
16 Yrjölä Ulla MuuRa 57.39 0.25.49 33.86 33.89
17 Hovinen Mari KeU 58.10 0.26.20 33.26 33.29
18 Helen Päivi HlS 1.15.57 0.44.07 25.24 25.26
Louhisola Meri Lynx HYL -
Backman Åsa Femman KES -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Boström Kirsi Lynx 32.43 0.00.00 68.41 68.95
2 Hagman Terése Trian 39.55 0.07.12 55.63 56.07
3 Heinaro Mervi EsSu 40.08 0.07.25 54.89 55.32
4 Westberg-Arrakoski Annika OK77 40.36 0.07.53 53.82 54.25
5 Rantala Eija HS 40.52 0.08.09 53.04 53.46
6 Lankinen Hanna HS 41.24 0.08.41 51.93 52.34
7 Tilli Virpi Lynx 41.34 0.08.51 51.29 51.70
8 Anttila Mervi RR 41.40 0.08.57 50.74 51.15
9 Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta HS 43.25 0.10.42 48.29 48.68
10 Ray Carola OK77 43.34 0.10.51 47.72 48.10
11 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 43.45 0.11.02 47.12 47.49
12 Vehkamäki Hanna RaHa 48.31 0.15.48 42.12 42.46
13 Lousio Sanna HS 50.21 0.17.38 40.24 40.56
14 Voitka Epp EST 52.09 0.19.26 38.51 38.82
15 Hakuli Mia KeU 54.51 0.22.08 36.29 36.58
16 Koistinen Marjo EsSu 56.13 0.23.30 35.10 35.38
17 Tervo-Rantakokko Tiina HS 58.48 0.26.05 33.25 33.52
17 Tupitsa Nina HS 58.48 0.26.05 33.25 33.52
19 Brink Maria PIF 1.26.42 0.53.59 22.15 22.32
Myllys Leena HS KES -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kekäläinen Kaija HS 29.40 0.00.00 61.27 60.79
2 Hokajärvi Anja-Riitta Pihkan 30.05 0.00.25 59.60 59.13
3 Varpula Marjut EsSu 30.25 0.00.45 58.13 57.68
4 Juga Liisa KeU 32.14 0.02.34 54.08 53.66
5 Matilainen Mirja HS 34.40 0.05.00 49.57 49.19
6 Lankinen Pauliina HS 41.39 0.11.59 40.66 40.35
7 Kirvesmies Vuokko LS-37 42.02 0.12.22 39.70 39.40
8 Sarkki Sirkka KeU 42.21 0.12.41 38.82 38.52
9 Pyymäki Pirjo EsSu 42.46 0.13.06 37.86 37.57
10 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 44.42 0.15.02 35.67 35.40
11 Sild Sarmite EST 1.01.51 0.32.11 25.38 25.18
12 Shemeikka Taina HPV 1.04.47 0.35.07 23.85 23.66

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kukkasjärvi Elina RR 32.00 0.00.00 54.77 54.83
2 Puromies Merja EsSu 32.02 0.00.02 54.20 54.26
3 Sani Tuula HU-46 32.07 0.00.07 53.55 53.61
4 Kokkila Marita EsSu 33.48 0.01.48 50.39 50.45
5 Lallo Tuula JoKu 34.29 0.02.29 48.92 48.97
6 Montonen Outi IHR 35.00 0.03.00 47.73 47.78
7 Töyrylä Marja KyS 36.37 0.04.37 45.17 45.22
8 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki IHR 38.26 0.06.26 42.61 42.66
9 Linjama Mirja EsSu 40.28 0.08.28 40.06 40.11
10 Käkelä Anne RaVa 40.29 0.08.29 39.64 39.68
11 Ojajärvi Seija HS 40.55 0.08.55 38.82 38.86
12 Leskinen Tiina Lynx 41.38 0.09.38 37.76 37.80
13 Laaksonen Anita TarpSu 43.37 0.11.37 35.66 35.70
14 Markki Outi EsSu 45.35 0.13.35 33.76 33.80
15 Talja Katri OK77 1.00.20 0.28.20 25.24 25.26
Lahtinen Terttu IHR KES -
Kallio Arja KeU KES -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Soanjärvi Tuija Lynx 25.42 0.00.00 53.71 53.69
2 Raiko Erja HyRa 28.19 0.02.37 48.29 48.27
3 Valonen Eila KaRa 30.48 0.05.06 43.98 43.96
4 Pöntinen Tuula Navi 32.04 0.06.22 41.83 41.82
5 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 32.28 0.06.46 40.92 40.90
6 Koivula Sirpa HS 34.30 0.08.48 38.13 38.12
7 Koskialho Elisabeth RaLu 35.10 0.09.28 37.04 37.03
8 Kurvinen Ulla HiKi 36.07 0.10.25 35.71 35.69
9 Hämäläinen Anneli HS 36.59 0.11.17 34.52 34.51
10 Kukkonen Marja RaKaS 38.27 0.12.45 32.87 32.86
11 Ojapalo Anneli RR 38.28 0.12.46 32.52 32.51
12 Turku Kaija HS 44.21 0.18.39 27.91 27.90
13 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina SuSe 47.52 0.22.10 25.59 25.58
14 Patronen Lea EsAk 47.55 0.22.13 25.30 25.28
15 Bergström Anneli EsSu 48.19 0.22.37 24.82 24.81
16 Reponen Sirpa Raus 56.19 0.30.37 21.06 21.05
Lipasti Hilkka EsSu KES -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk 30.13 0.00.00 50.19 49.84
2 Suomalainen Marja LeSi 35.03 0.04.50 42.35 42.04
3 Etholen Rose-Marie HS 35.08 0.04.55 41.32 41.03
4 Toivonen Vellamo OK77 36.13 0.06.00 39.19 38.91
5 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 42.19 0.12.06 32.77 32.54
6 Wikström Sonja OK77 50.02 0.19.49 27.07 26.87
7 Rajamäki Vuokko HS 50.09 0.19.56 26.35 26.17
Reinikainen Pirjo Jyry KES -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 32.17 0.00.00 47.44 47.12
2 Reeni Eva RiSu 39.22 0.07.05 38.25 38.00
3 Paatero Leena EsSu 41.57 0.09.40 35.29 35.05
4 Isoherranen Kaarina HS 43.53 0.11.36 33.15 32.93
5 Latvasto Pirkko HS 47.33 0.15.16 30.06 29.86
6 Lindeman Gunnel HS 53.47 0.21.30 26.10 25.93
7 Hovinen Riitta KeU 55.40 0.23.23 24.76 24.59
8 Raatikka Marja HS 1.03.54 0.31.37 21.17 21.03
Tanska Eeva EsSu KES -
Salmela Juulia RiSu KES -

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 29.07 0.00.00 44.46 44.45
2 Jakoaho Ritva HyRa 39.21 0.10.14 30.43 30.42
3 Vehmanen Marjatta KeU 50.18 0.21.11 21.88 21.87

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ikkala Leena HS 36.32 0.00.00 27.42 27.50
2 Holopainen Kaarina KeU 40.13 0.03.41 23.04 23.11
3 Lahti Kaija LeSi 45.49 0.09.17 18.59 18.64

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Väyrynen Aino KyS 30.59 0.00.00 74.46 73.67
2 Haug Marianne EST 32.45 0.01.46 68.94 68.21
3 Boxström Agneta Trian 34.38 0.03.39 63.76 63.08
4 Zimmermann Margret EST 34.59 0.04.00 61.71 61.06
5 Kirvesmies Lotta LS-37 38.34 0.07.35 54.69 54.11
6 Matilainen Helena HS 39.54 0.08.55 51.63 51.08
7 Räisänen Noora SalRe 42.07 0.11.08 47.74 47.23
8 Ray Jenny OK77 45.04 0.14.05 43.51 43.05

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Martikainen Karoliina Trian 31.06 0.00.00 61.76 60.23
2 Brink Johanna PIF 40.43 0.09.37 45.40 44.28
3 Pakkanen Anni SKUusi 47.23 0.16.17 37.49 36.57
4 Weiss Michaela OK77 1.28.45 0.57.39 19.21 18.73
Liitiäinen Janika Trian KES -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Donner Janina OK77 22.30 0.00.00 61.43 60.80
2 Hanhijärvi Leenukka EsAk 23.12 0.00.42 58.46 57.86
3 Virtala Jenny PIF 26.44 0.04.14 49.76 49.25
4 Koli Helmi Trian 27.35 0.05.05 47.29 46.81
5 Borgman Christa Trian 29.03 0.06.33 44.01 43.56
6 Frenckell von Rafaela OK77 29.37 0.07.07 42.29 41.86
7 Holmgren Antonia Trian 30.08 0.07.38 40.71 40.29
8 Iher Kati EST 46.55 0.24.25 25.59 25.33
9 Kallion Signe EST 1.13.34 0.51.04 15.97 15.81

Sarja D15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pirinen Inkalilja SKUusi 30.00 0.00.00 24.57 23.84
2 Niskanen Nelli VeVe 30.36 0.00.36 22.88 22.20
3 Kotvitskaia Kira RUS 51.35 0.21.35 12.86 12.48
Kahre Kaisa EST HYL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Asklöf Aino Lynx 24.30 0.00.00
2 Nordgren Sofia Trian 24.37 0.00.07
3 Lindahl Jannica Trian 24.49 0.00.19
4 Aumo Isabella Trian 25.06 0.00.36
5 Botova Anastasia RUS 25.25 0.00.55
6 Janhunen Emma Trian 26.29 0.01.59
7 Silvennoinen Venla Trian 28.57 0.04.27
8 Isoniemi Sandra Trian 30.52 0.06.22
9 Ekholm Amanda Trian 35.05 0.10.35
10 Botova Elizaveta RUS 36.56 0.12.26
11 Savilahti Anna HS 41.42 0.17.12
12 Haug Kristina EST 46.39 0.22.09
Kangas Roosa LS-37 KES -

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Laurén Jill PIF 21.12 0.00.00
2 Lidman Melissa Trian 33.19 0.12.07
3 Laanejõe Anita EST 49.51 0.28.39

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Aumo Sabina Trian 17.06 0.00.00
2 Brink Henrika PIF 20.50 0.03.44
3 Hanhijärvi Maijukka EsAk 22.03 0.04.57
4 Rantala Ella HS 24.07 0.07.01
5 Martikainen Kristiina Trian 24.57 0.07.51
6 Slotte Sofia OK77 40.29 0.23.23
7 Wickholm Wilma Trian 41.30 0.24.24
8 Pirinen Hilla SKUusi 42.52 0.25.46
9 Tiuleneva Tatiana RUS 46.14 0.29.08
Multala Essi RR KES -
Lönnström Melissa Trian HYL -

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rantakokko Merianna HS 25.40 0.00.00
2 Sillman Ellen Trian 30.43 0.05.03
3 Laasonen Lotta Trian 31.38 0.05.58
4 Mollgren Alva Trian 38.28 0.12.48
Schroderus Elli Trian HYL -

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kemppi Silva RR 12.13 0.00.00
2 Leppänen Jenni LS-37 16.26 0.04.13
3 Lukkari Matilda SKUusi 16.31 0.04.18
4 Tupitsa Milla HS 17.18 0.05.05
5 Wickholm Saga Trian 18.01 0.05.48
6 Koho Milja RR 19.02 0.06.49
7 Multala Moona RR 19.19 0.07.06
8 Hasu Aino Trian 19.34 0.07.21
9 Nordgren Cecilia Trian 20.05 0.07.52
10 Sundberg Viliina Lynx 20.25 0.08.12
11 Krogell Olivia Trian 22.39 0.10.26
12 Laasonen Viivi Trian 24.20 0.12.07
13 Vehkamäki Isadora Pihkan 25.57 0.13.44
14 Vehkamäki Seraphina Pihkan 26.59 0.14.46
15 Balk Helmi Trian 28.29 0.16.16
16 Mattila Venla Trian 29.30 0.17.17