FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Pihkarastit
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kirmula Miika AngA 36.36 0.00.00 94.41 94.29
2 Sirén Mikko AngA 37.23 0.00.47 91.97 91.85
3 Anttolainen Aleksi LS-37 39.19 0.02.43 87.01 86.89
4 Leskinen Aapo Lynx 39.40 0.03.04 85.81 85.69
5 Kuukka Anton TP 40.15 0.03.39 84.13 84.02
6 Metsälä Juuso KR 40.38 0.04.02 82.91 82.80
7 Hall Andreas HiKi 41.40 0.05.04 80.44 80.34
8 Välikorpi Jari RasKu 41.41 0.05.05 80.00 79.89
9 Liuha Jarkko KangSK 41.44 0.05.08 79.49 79.38
10 Salervo Mikko OK77 43.22 0.06.46 76.09 75.99
11 Ritasalo Teemu EsAk 43.52 0.07.16 74.83 74.73
12 Kinni Juho TP 44.32 0.07.56 73.33 73.23
13 Istolahti Tuomo KangSK 45.37 0.09.01 71.21 71.11
14 Mjösund Asgeir MSParma 45.39 0.09.03 70.77 70.68
15 Heiskanen Oskari KangSK 46.31 0.09.55 69.08 68.99
16 Suominen Eemeli HiKi 49.03 0.12.27 65.16 65.08
17 Fabritius Mikael Trian 49.41 0.13.05 63.99 63.90
18 Mattila Aleksi Lynx 50.17 0.13.41 62.88 62.80
19 Ovaska Vesa IPR 51.34 0.14.58 60.98 60.90
19 Fabritius Erik Hiisi 51.34 0.14.58 60.98 60.90
21 Liitiäinen Pasi Trian 51.41 0.15.05 60.17 60.09
22 Nurmiainen Aaro LappRi 53.31 0.16.55 57.79 57.71
23 Forssén Sampo HS 55.27 0.18.51 55.46 55.39
24 Kankkunen Matias OK77 56.46 0.20.10 53.87 53.80
25 Niinimäki Joonas Lynx 1.10.27 0.33.51 43.16 43.11
26 Kondrat Martin CZE 1.11.53 0.35.17 42.06 42.01
27 Erämaja Antti HlT 1.13.25 0.36.49 40.95 40.89
28 Vuorensola Pietari Lynx 1.19.01 0.42.25 37.83 37.78
Valkonen Lauri LS-37 KES -
Tervo Tuomas RR KES -
Saukkonen Samuli SKUusi KES -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ståhl Markus Trian 32.20 0.00.00 74.29 73.55
2 Kopra Tero OrPo 34.11 0.01.51 69.57 68.87
3 Kapiainen Tomi RaKaS 34.12 0.01.52 68.83 68.14
4 Ernamo Jussi HS 34.20 0.02.00 67.86 67.19
5 Nurmilaukas Ville EsAk 35.15 0.02.55 65.42 64.76
6 Laasanen Teemu LS-37 35.37 0.03.17 64.07 63.43
7 Vahala Jani MaMa 36.33 0.04.13 61.78 61.16
8 Rantala Tommy KaRa 38.24 0.06.04 58.17 57.59
9 Suominen Petteri MSParma 40.41 0.08.21 54.32 53.78
10 Sompi Jani JRV 41.33 0.09.13 52.61 52.08
11 Hirvonen Juha LS-37 43.27 0.11.07 49.75 49.26
12 Hopearuoho Jan Lost 46.00 0.13.40 46.47 46.01
13 Kuva Petri Navi 49.46 0.17.26 42.47 42.05
14 Vaaja Matti EsAk 51.40 0.19.20 40.45 40.04
15 Aho Jarmo Kerkesix 55.18 0.22.58 37.36 36.98
16 Pöyhönen Simo Raus 1.08.55 0.36.35 29.63 29.33

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jääskeläinen Iiro VeVe 32.56 0.00.00 57.00 56.39
2 Åberg Janne HyRa 35.33 0.02.37 52.31 51.75
3 Nikkinen Jari HiKi 36.16 0.03.20 50.79 50.25
4 Eklund Mikko HS 37.18 0.04.22 48.91 48.39
5 Laavainen Mikko MSParma 38.35 0.05.39 46.83 46.33
6 Heikkonen Rami SuSi 38.48 0.05.52 46.11 45.62
7 Maronen Mikke Lynx 42.41 0.09.45 41.50 41.06
8 Pitkänen Jaakko RR 43.08 0.10.12 40.66 40.23
9 Freeman Joni LeSi 44.43 0.11.47 38.83 38.42
10 Malmi Ilkka HS 45.04 0.12.08 38.14 37.73
11 Koho Taneli RR 46.52 0.13.56 36.30 35.91
12 Viero Jussi LaihLu 48.14 0.15.18 34.90 34.53
13 Turkkila Kalle EsSu 50.48 0.17.52 32.79 32.45
14 Pyy Erkko AngA 56.17 0.23.21 29.29 28.98
15 Reeni Esko RiSu 1.10.36 0.37.40 23.10 22.85
16 Tamminen Miika KS 1.11.30 0.38.34 22.56 22.32
Nurmi Janne Uolevi SalVil HYL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Suominen Manne HiKi 31.00 0.00.00 58.11 57.39
2 Pulli Antero RR 31.47 0.00.47 56.27 55.57
3 Tilli Juha Lynx 32.46 0.01.46 54.19 53.52
4 Tervakangas Tommi EsSu 33.50 0.02.50 52.10 51.45
5 Nyman Jörgen Raseborg 34.15 0.03.15 51.09 50.46
6 Nieminen Jyrki LHR 35.04 0.04.04 49.54 48.92
7 Matilainen Kari HS 35.09 0.04.09 49.05 48.44
7 Ruuska Vesa KangSK 35.09 0.04.09 49.05 48.44
9 Liljeström Kimmo HS 35.25 0.04.25 47.96 47.36
10 Mårtenson Rasmus OK77 35.47 0.04.47 47.11 46.52
11 Johansson Jari Trian 36.24 0.05.24 45.95 45.38
12 Autio Rauno KaRa 37.45 0.06.45 43.97 43.42
13 Erkkilä Jukka EsSu 37.48 0.06.48 43.57 43.03
14 Lehtonen Timo LS-37 40.48 0.09.48 40.05 39.55
15 Kytäjä Markku HiKi 41.06 0.10.06 39.45 38.96
16 Elo Mika KuUS 41.50 0.10.50 38.45 37.97
17 Alenius Johan SWE 43.18 0.12.18 36.85 36.39
18 Rantanen Marko HU-46 47.59 0.16.59 32.98 32.57
19 Wüstenhagen Rolf GER 48.32 0.17.32 32.34 31.94
20 Heinonen Sami LeSi 52.33 0.21.33 29.63 29.26
21 Passinen Jaakko EsSu 1.00.59 0.29.59 25.32 25.00
22 Raitola Mika Lynx 1.05.29 0.34.29 23.38 23.09

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ray Tomas OK77 45.19 0.00.00 63.15 63.47
2 Peltola Ilkka IHR 48.18 0.02.59 58.92 59.22
3 Reiman Jarmo AngA 48.45 0.03.26 58.05 58.34
4 Molnar Geza RaVa 49.21 0.04.02 57.02 57.31
5 Lamberg Seppo VaajTe 50.34 0.05.15 55.33 55.61
6 Valkonen Pasi IHR 50.47 0.05.28 54.78 55.06
7 Karjalainen Harri EsSu 52.12 0.06.53 52.99 53.26
8 Kyhäräinen Jukka HS 54.35 0.09.16 50.39 50.64
9 Lammila Jyrki LaJy 56.29 0.11.10 48.41 48.66
10 Hakulinen Pekka EsSu 57.00 0.11.41 47.69 47.94
11 Forsberg Matti SäynSa 59.24 0.14.05 45.50 45.73
12 Perälä Harry KeU 1.00.41 0.15.22 44.27 44.50
12 Hokkanen Arto TarpSu 1.00.41 0.15.22 44.27 44.50
14 Ahvonen Jyrki HS 1.01.32 0.16.13 43.15 43.37
15 Lampinen Raino HS 1.01.35 0.16.16 42.85 43.07
16 Tuomi Pertti AskU 1.02.44 0.17.25 41.81 42.03
17 Pesola Sakari RasKe 1.04.59 0.19.40 40.12 40.33
18 Kuuluvainen Juha EsSu 1.05.40 0.20.21 39.46 39.66
19 Vesala Pekka PirHi 1.07.18 0.21.59 38.27 38.46
20 Laine Kimmo KyS 1.11.12 0.25.53 35.95 36.13
21 Pyykkö Juhani Lost 1.11.13 0.25.54 35.72 35.90
22 Hietaoja Jarkko HS 1.14.25 0.29.06 33.97 34.14
23 Hanhijärvi Antti EsAk 1.16.21 0.31.02 32.90 33.07
24 Niinimäki Jorma Lynx 1.16.49 0.31.30 32.49 32.66
25 Minkkinen Ismo RR 1.18.29 0.33.10 31.60 31.76
26 Hyvönen Reijo HS 1.21.20 0.36.01 30.30 30.45
27 Kapanen Esa-Pekka EsAk 1.26.50 0.41.31 28.19 28.34
28 Pajuoja Vesa EsSu 1.40.42 0.55.23 24.15 24.28

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vestola Heikki RaVa 46.17 0.00.00 57.86 57.92
2 Niemi Arto RR 48.30 0.02.13 54.66 54.72
3 Jokimies Pekka MSParma 52.03 0.05.46 50.42 50.47
4 Karamo Jouko HS 53.21 0.07.04 48.69 48.74
5 Paganus Ari AngA 54.04 0.07.47 47.55 47.60
6 Svärd Rune Trian 56.07 0.09.50 45.33 45.38
7 Heikkinen Jarmo HS 56.18 0.10.01 44.71 44.76
8 Kuoppala Reijo NaTe 59.53 0.13.36 41.59 41.63
9 Toikkanen Jukka PorvU 1.01.45 0.15.28 39.90 39.94
10 Pajuoja Pekka Lynx 1.02.22 0.16.05 39.07 39.12
11 Liikkanen Kalervo HlS 1.06.24 0.20.07 36.30 36.34
12 Tamminen Erkki SuJu 1.08.06 0.21.49 35.00 35.04
13 Karro Markku SalVil 1.09.24 0.23.07 33.96 33.99
14 Herranen Timo Jyry 1.13.10 0.26.53 31.84 31.88
15 Ruotsalainen Keijo OYUS 1.18.52 0.32.35 29.20 29.23
16 Korpelainen Reino Jyry 1.32.25 0.46.08 24.63 24.66

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lehto Esa HS 42.47 0.00.00 57.63 57.59
2 Töyrylä Teuvo VeVe 43.51 0.01.04 55.91 55.86
3 Jauhiainen Pentti Trian 49.28 0.06.41 49.27 49.23
4 Saramäki Jukka Lynx 50.51 0.08.04 47.65 47.61
5 Kiiskinen Arto TP 53.29 0.10.42 45.04 45.00
6 Kinkki Seppo HyRa 55.11 0.12.24 43.39 43.36
7 Tiilikainen Teuvo HlS 56.43 0.13.56 41.97 41.94
8 Huikkola Markku KangSK 58.05 0.15.18 40.74 40.70
9 Lehtiniemi Pekka SaSu 59.48 0.17.01 39.33 39.30
10 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma KuortKu 1.01.24 0.18.37 38.07 38.04
11 Ruohoniemi Aimo EsAk 1.01.26 0.18.39 37.82 37.79
12 Lankinen Martti Trian 1.02.32 0.19.45 36.93 36.90
13 Nyström Jan-Eric AOK 1.03.07 0.20.20 36.36 36.33
14 Lindroos Mårten KSF 1.03.25 0.20.38 35.97 35.94
15 Pyy Hannu AngA 1.05.05 0.22.18 34.83 34.80
16 Saukonoja Jouni PorvU 1.05.09 0.22.22 34.57 34.54
17 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 1.08.50 0.26.03 32.52 32.49
18 Kallio Risto AngA 1.09.22 0.26.35 32.06 32.03
19 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 1.09.47 0.27.00 31.67 31.64
20 Aaltonen Juhani AngA 1.10.19 0.27.32 31.22 31.20
21 Huhtala Timo HS 1.12.38 0.29.51 30.03 30.01
22 Ståhl Rainer Trian 1.13.46 0.30.59 29.38 29.35
23 Vaittinen Pentti HS 1.20.55 0.38.08 26.61 26.58
24 Hyvönen Markku RasPi 1.21.19 0.38.32 26.30 26.28
25 Rasmus Reijo TarpSu 1.24.47 0.42.00 25.06 25.04
26 Laukka Ville Raus 1.26.46 0.43.59 24.32 24.30
27 Laine Esa TP 1.29.02 0.46.15 23.54 23.52

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 37
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hörkkö Jaakko MSParma 43.12 0.00.00 50.49 50.40
2 Töyrylä Hannu KS 43.49 0.00.37 49.57 49.49
3 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 43.56 0.00.44 49.23 49.15
4 Liljeström Åge HS 45.46 0.02.34 47.06 46.98
5 Huttunen Kari KeU 46.56 0.03.44 45.70 45.62
6 Pajala Tauno EsSu 49.23 0.06.11 43.25 43.17
7 Ruotsalainen Reino KeU 50.35 0.07.23 42.04 41.97
8 Korpinen Seppo RR 50.52 0.07.40 41.63 41.56
9 Cederlöf Bror-Erik OK77 51.23 0.08.11 41.03 40.96
10 Forsblom Lars KS 51.46 0.08.34 40.56 40.49
11 Pellinen Veikko JoKu 52.12 0.09.00 40.04 39.98
12 Ahvenainen Seppo JäPa 52.53 0.09.41 39.36 39.29
13 Koivula Jouko HS 53.39 0.10.27 38.62 38.56
14 Tuominen Seppo KS 53.41 0.10.29 38.43 38.36
15 Valldén Kari LeSi 54.25 0.11.13 37.75 37.68
16 Kurvinen Veijo HiKi 54.31 0.11.19 37.51 37.44
17 Jarva Risto OrPo 55.04 0.11.52 36.97 36.91
18 Liitiäinen Reijo Trian 56.21 0.13.09 35.97 35.90
19 Nippala Juhani Jyry 56.31 0.13.19 35.70 35.64
20 Vuorinen Lasse AngA 56.40 0.13.28 35.44 35.38
21 Saviaho Aarno HyRa 58.00 0.14.48 34.47 34.41
22 Ilonen Kalevi Trian 58.38 0.15.26 33.95 33.89
23 Mattila Hannu EsAk 59.53 0.16.41 33.09 33.03
24 Parviainen Martti XYZ 1.00.18 0.17.06 32.71 32.65
25 Immanen Pertti OrPo 1.01.06 0.17.54 32.13 32.07
26 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 1.02.26 0.19.14 31.30 31.24
27 Holappa Paavo TVV 1.05.28 0.22.16 29.71 29.66
28 Romula Tuomo Mesik 1.05.31 0.22.19 29.55 29.50
29 Saaristo Veikko RaHa 1.07.01 0.23.49 28.75 28.70
30 Sompi Eero JRV 1.09.05 0.25.53 27.76 27.71
31 Terävä Seppo XYZ 1.14.20 0.31.08 25.68 25.63
32 Aho Olavi HS 1.15.14 0.32.02 25.25 25.20
33 Ekholm Hans AOK 1.16.21 0.33.09 24.76 24.72
34 Reponen Jouko Raus 1.27.21 0.44.09 21.54 21.50
35 Lindberg Pekka LeSi 1.32.51 0.49.39 20.16 20.13
Reijula Tapio Mesik KES -
Nurminen Raimo RaHa KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vannas Hannu MSParma 36.23 0.00.00 43.58 43.54
2 Penttinen Juha Mesik 37.26 0.01.03 42.10 42.05
3 Isoherranen Seppo HS 38.37 0.02.14 40.55 40.51
4 Partanen Paavo HyRa 40.25 0.04.02 38.50 38.46
5 Laitinen Matti Mesik 41.25 0.05.02 37.33 37.29
6 Nenonen Mauri EsSu 42.26 0.06.03 36.20 36.16
7 Laine Eero RaVi 43.30 0.07.07 35.09 35.05
8 Erkiö Hannu HS 43.58 0.07.35 34.49 34.45
9 Rönn Ralf AOK 43.59 0.07.36 34.25 34.21
10 Karjalainen Jouko HS 45.29 0.09.06 32.90 32.87
11 Saarinen Olli HiKi 45.39 0.09.16 32.57 32.53
12 Railo Matti LS-37 48.18 0.11.55 30.57 30.54
13 Mjösund Ole NOR 49.16 0.12.53 29.77 29.74
14 Hakio Risto HS 51.38 0.15.15 28.22 28.19
15 Salminen Kari MikVa 52.06 0.15.43 27.77 27.74
16 Etholen Börje HS 53.30 0.17.07 26.86 26.83
17 Varonen Arto LeSi 54.14 0.17.51 26.32 26.29
18 Hartikainen Pertti S. RiSu 56.33 0.20.10 25.06 25.04
19 Mäkinen Matti Mesik 56.44 0.20.21 24.81 24.78
20 Ihalainen Pauli SuVe 56.49 0.20.26 24.60 24.57
21 Seitajoki Reijo Jyry 58.09 0.21.46 23.86 23.84
22 Niinimäki Jukka HyRa 59.17 0.22.54 23.24 23.21
23 Heikinheimo Matti HS 1.00.59 0.24.36 22.43 22.40
24 Syväterä Pekka RiSu 1.15.06 0.38.43 18.08 18.06
Heinonen Heikki LHR HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Suokas Kyösti HU-46 43.42 0.00.00 40.47 40.67
2 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 44.10 0.00.28 39.69 39.88
3 Juhonsalo Matti LHR 47.40 0.03.58 36.45 36.62
4 Jokinen Eino HyRa 49.32 0.05.50 34.76 34.93
5 Suonpää Pentti EsAk 53.39 0.09.57 31.80 31.96
5 Klinga Esa LS-37 53.39 0.09.57 31.80 31.96
7 Martikainen Erkki LS-37 56.38 0.12.56 29.58 29.72
8 Heinonen Olavi KaRa 57.12 0.13.30 29.01 29.15
9 Sukki Martti LHR 1.01.36 0.17.54 26.68 26.81
10 Grönroos Osmo LeSi 1.06.43 0.23.01 24.40 24.52
11 Hovinen Simo KeU 1.13.19 0.29.37 21.99 22.10
12 Ollikainen Eero HS 1.28.47 0.45.05 17.99 18.07
13 Aarela Kari EsAk 2.15.11 1.31.29 11.70 11.75
Saarinen Ossi A Mesik KES -
Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu HYL -
Sulander Heikki SahKu HYL -
Raimovaara Erkki HS HYL -
Heikkilä Mikko MaMa KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lario Heikki RaVa 33.57 0.00.00 30.85 30.81
2 Pohjanpelto Pekka LS-37 42.50 0.08.53 22.62 22.59
3 Kärki Viljo EsSu 1.01.00 0.27.03 14.59 14.57

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lehtoranta Teemu SKUusi 30.59 0.00.00 57.82 55.82
2 Rautio Mikael EsSu 39.17 0.08.18 43.33 41.83
3 Pätäri Viljami KyS 47.37 0.16.38 33.86 32.69
4 Molnár Dániel RaVa 1.20.33 0.49.34 18.91 18.25

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Viskari Juuso HiKi 21.25 0.00.00 56.67 52.80
2 Rissanen Antti TP 26.42 0.05.17 44.09 41.08
3 Torsti Valtteri EsAk 28.06 0.06.41 40.60 37.83
4 Lamberg Benjamin SKUusi 31.27 0.10.02 35.12 32.72
5 Savolainen Esa Pihkan 41.05 0.19.40 26.00 24.22
6 Koivisto Antton SKUusi 46.48 0.25.23 22.04 20.54

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Matinheikki Leo TP 18.47 0.00.00
2 Salo Kristian Trian 24.19 0.05.32
3 Hanhijärvi Paulus EsAk 25.55 0.07.08
4 Johansson Eelis Trian 26.17 0.07.30
5 Raitola Sami Lynx 27.50 0.09.03
6 Hirvikallio Aatu LuuRa 27.55 0.09.08
7 Määttälä Mikko EsSu 29.03 0.10.16
8 Reiman Antti AngA 29.50 0.11.03
9 Erkkilä Eelis EsSu 30.12 0.11.25
10 Laakso Ilari RR 33.22 0.14.35
11 Pajuoja Otso EsSu 33.57 0.15.10
12 Maronen Matias Lynx 40.13 0.21.26
13 Leiniö Juho SKUusi 41.37 0.22.50
14 Turkkila Eero EsSu 42.34 0.23.47
15 Junnilainen Akseli HiKi 54.51 0.36.04
Lemström Karl Emil Raseborg HYL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rautio Daniel EsSu 23.52 0.00.00
2 Mbembela Karim Lynx 24.53 0.01.01
3 Pitkänen Nikanor RR 27.03 0.03.11
4 Laavainen Aamos MSParma 29.13 0.05.21
5 Suurnäkki Elias KS 34.14 0.10.22
6 Koho Miika RR 35.48 0.11.56
7 Leiniö Iikka SKUusi 35.54 0.12.02
8 Raasakka Jussi EsSu 39.41 0.15.49
9 Nuottajärvi Veeti Trian 43.37 0.19.45
Myllärinen Vertti LappRi HYL -
Erkkilä Lassi EsSu HYL -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Vuorensola Joonatan Lynx 19.41 0.00.00
2 Lehtonen Kaapo LS-37 24.11 0.04.30
3 Kytömäki Aapo SKUusi 29.36 0.09.55
4 Hietala Joni EsSu 30.40 0.10.59
5 Jääskeläinen Nuutti HS 1.10.45 0.51.04
Lehtola Matias Lynx HYL -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ikola Aapo HS 10.22 0.00.00
2 Fritzen Florian KarjUra 10.49 0.00.27
3 Maronen Markus Lynx 13.54 0.03.32
4 Carlsson Oliver EsAk 14.00 0.03.38
5 Toivonen Nuutti RR 14.57 0.04.35
6 Mjösund Linus Lynx 15.15 0.04.53
7 Hiisilä Hannes EsSu 16.03 0.05.41
8 Malmi Juho HS 16.14 0.05.52
9 Haara Eino HS 16.50 0.06.28
10 Isoherranen Antti Lynx 19.10 0.08.48
11 Nuottajärvi Elias Trian 21.39 0.11.17
12 Rantala Oscar KaRa 24.18 0.13.56
13 Packalén Anton Lynx 24.35 0.14.13
14 Lehtola Lenni Lynx 25.00 0.14.38
15 Nurmilaukas Niilo EsAk 25.29 0.15.07
16 Ahokas Joni HyRa 25.53 0.15.31
17 Laavainen Alvan MSParma 26.20 0.15.58
18 Friman Eemeli HyRa 27.24 0.17.02
19 Jakoaho Joona HyRa 27.49 0.17.27
20 Mattila Topi Trian 28.31 0.18.09
21 Haapala Elias RR 28.34 0.18.12
22 Multala Aatos RR 29.41 0.19.19
23 Vuorensola Tuomas Lynx 30.05 0.19.43

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mänkärlä Aino Lynx 34.35 0.00.00 83.34 82.49
2 Sundberg Karoliina Lynx 34.52 0.00.17 82.17 81.32
3 Anttila Liisa Koovee 35.07 0.00.32 81.09 80.26
4 Istolahti Tiia MSParma 35.27 0.00.52 79.84 79.02
5 Portin Laura NOR 39.45 0.05.10 70.77 70.04
6 Kalliomaa Riikka VeVe 39.50 0.05.15 70.19 69.47
7 Hietaoja Essi HS 41.20 0.06.45 67.22 66.53
8 Elffors Anna Hiisi 41.28 0.06.53 66.59 65.90
9 Jauhiainen Lena Trian 43.40 0.09.05 62.84 62.19
10 Seppänen Mari Trian 43.56 0.09.21 62.06 61.42
11 Ryyppö Minna HS 44.20 0.09.45 61.11 60.48
12 Liuha Riina KangSK 45.15 0.10.40 59.49 58.88
13 Murtola Elisa VeVe 45.26 0.10.51 58.87 58.27
14 Ylikylä Suvi RasKa 45.43 0.11.08 58.13 57.53
15 Suomalainen Sari LeSi 45.52 0.11.17 57.56 56.97
16 Kiiski Johanna HS 45.53 0.11.18 57.16 56.58
17 Latva-Kiskola Piia RasKu 47.42 0.13.07 54.62 54.06
18 Grahn Elina OK77 55.18 0.20.43 46.80 46.32
19 Lahtinen Sonja HS 55.19 0.20.44 46.48 46.00
20 Hietaoja Nelli HS 55.58 0.21.23 45.63 45.16
21 Kauppila Terhi TP 56.30 0.21.55 44.89 44.43
22 Erämaja Johanna HlT 58.31 0.23.56 43.05 42.61
23 Ruotsalainen Hanna-Mari EsSu 1.00.32 0.25.57 41.33 40.90
24 Evele-Peltoniemi Inese EsSu 1.00.38 0.26.03 40.98 40.55
25 Ray Jenny OK77 1.17.59 0.43.24 31.64 31.31
Mattila Milla HS KES -

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lindholm Hanna PIF 41.07 0.00.00 44.00 44.00
2 Mattila Marika HS 45.37 0.04.30 38.67 38.67
3 Mattila Miia HS 53.28 0.12.21 32.14 32.14
4 Matilainen Laura EsSu 55.16 0.14.09 30.28 30.28
5 Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi KuUS 1.07.08 0.26.01 24.25 24.25
6 Kesäniemi Outi EsAk 2.02.51 1.21.44 12.89 12.89
Heilimo Heli RR HYL -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hartonen Anne RR 41.04 0.00.00 71.70 71.49
2 Eskola Marianne TP 43.11 0.02.07 67.16 66.97
3 Vaara Inga-Maria RaVi 45.28 0.04.24 62.82 62.64
4 Isoniemi Tiina Jyry 50.34 0.09.30 55.61 55.45
5 Rautakorpi Tiina EsAk 51.54 0.10.50 53.33 53.18
6 Laakso Sanna Hiisi 1.01.34 0.20.30 44.24 44.11
7 Kopra Anna SomEsa 1.05.19 0.24.15 41.02 40.91
8 Jarolf Tanja PorvU 1.07.35 0.26.31 38.99 38.88
9 Laakso Kati Hiisi 1.07.36 0.26.32 38.33 38.22
10 Laine Matilda RaVi 1.13.57 0.32.53 34.44 34.34
11 Valkonen Anu HS 1.22.02 0.40.58 30.51 30.42

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kivelä Riikka VeVe 37.14 0.00.00 66.05 66.06
2 Laukkanen Marja KS 37.37 0.00.23 64.48 64.49
3 Liljeström Heidi HS 37.42 0.00.28 63.45 63.46
4 Viskari Tanja HiKi 38.18 0.01.04 61.58 61.59
5 Tahvanainen Anu LS-37 42.15 0.05.01 55.03 55.04
6 Friman Kaisa HyRa 43.45 0.06.31 52.38 52.39
7 Mahlamäki Saara EsSu 43.55 0.06.41 51.42 51.42
8 Laurila Milla Trian 44.27 0.07.13 50.04 50.05
9 Nuottajärvi Sanna Trian 44.55 0.07.41 48.78 48.79
10 Isoherranen Kirsi Lynx 46.42 0.09.28 46.20 46.20
11 Kriktilä Leena-Maija VeVe 49.26 0.12.12 42.96 42.97
12 Nyholm Tanja KaRa 1.00.09 0.22.55 34.75 34.76

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ray Carola OK77 38.46 0.00.00 53.94 54.04
2 Tilli Virpi Lynx 44.34 0.05.48 46.28 46.37
3 Sumanen Laura HyRa 46.17 0.07.31 43.94 44.03
4 Åberg Inga-Lill Trian 48.26 0.09.40 41.40 41.49
5 Anttila Mervi RR 54.27 0.15.41 36.31 36.38
6 Mäkitalo Auli AngA 54.39 0.15.53 35.65 35.72
7 Laurila Anneli Trian 1.00.06 0.21.20 31.94 32.01
8 Tupitsa Sari RastiE4 1.01.01 0.22.15 31.00 31.06
9 Vehkamäki Hanna RaHa 1.20.34 0.41.48 23.12 23.17
Villikka Sanna KyS HYL -
Tupitsa Nina HS HYL -
Tervo-Rantakokko Tiina HS KES -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kekäläinen Kaija HS 54.30 0.00.00 53.19 52.13
2 Sarkki Sirkka KeU 59.58 0.05.28 46.53 45.60
3 Reiman Anu AngA 1.05.36 0.11.06 40.87 40.06
4 Rantalainen Anna-Lea LS-37 1.09.50 0.15.20 36.84 36.11
Matilainen Mirja HS KES -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Töyrylä Marja KyS 49.59 0.00.00 49.88 49.90
2 Montonen Outi IHR 58.29 0.08.30 41.72 41.74
3 Lallo Tuula JoKu 59.39 0.09.40 40.01 40.02
4 Salmenkylä-Mattila Leena HS 1.00.16 0.10.17 38.71 38.73
5 Antila Suvi PäLuLu 1.02.15 0.12.16 36.62 36.64
6 Ojajärvi Seija HS 1.11.25 0.21.26 31.17 31.18
7 Väisänen Ritva KyS 1.18.10 0.28.11 27.80 27.81
8 Kiiskinen Gunnevi TP 1.27.35 0.37.36 24.20 24.21

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Seppänen Leila Trian 49.23 0.00.00 49.44 49.35
2 Kattelus Helena KS 54.29 0.05.06 43.98 43.89
3 Haatio Pirkko HS 55.07 0.05.44 42.64 42.56
4 Kurvinen Ulla HiKi 57.03 0.07.40 40.39 40.31
5 Koivula Sirpa HS 1.02.26 0.13.03 36.18 36.11
6 Patronen Lea EsAk 1.06.23 0.17.00 33.33 33.27
7 Lipasti Hilkka EsSu 1.38.53 0.49.30 21.92 21.87
8 Hyvönen Eija RasPi 1.44.19 0.54.56 20.33 20.30
9 Kukkonen Marja RaKaS 1.50.06 1.00.43 18.85 18.81

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Etholen Rose-Marie HS 57.44 0.00.00 48.78 48.71
2 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk 1.00.43 0.02.59 44.64 44.58
3 Suomalainen Marja LeSi 1.01.16 0.03.32 42.52 42.46
4 Sulander Mirja-Liisa EE 1.13.51 0.16.07 33.84 33.80
5 Kämäräinen Helena LS-37 1.15.55 0.18.11 31.53 31.49

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Reeni Eva RiSu 51.24 0.00.00 39.83 39.62
2 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 58.02 0.06.38 34.22 34.04
3 Isoherranen Kaarina HS 1.00.04 0.08.40 32.04 31.87
4 Syväterä Hillevi RiSu 1.02.19 0.10.55 29.90 29.74
5 Finnilä-Seitajoki Ulla Jyry 1.09.27 0.18.03 25.94 25.81
6 Hovinen Riitta KeU 1.34.31 0.43.07 18.41 18.32

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Havukorpi Airi RaVi 1.00.02 0.00.00 35.68 35.53
2 Jakoaho Ritva HyRa 1.15.50 0.15.48 26.12 26.02
3 Ollikainen Helvi HS 1.27.22 0.27.20 20.84 20.75

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lahti Kaija LeSi 49.13 0.00.00
2 Ikkala Leena HS 1.10.48 0.21.35

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Matilainen Annika HS 32.05 0.00.00
2 Friman Ronja HyRa 34.46 0.02.41
Mahlamäki Ella EsSu HYL -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tilli Henriikka Lynx 55.50 0.00.00

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Haapala Ida RR 20.18 0.00.00
2 Lahdenperä Melina RR 24.00 0.03.42
3 Mäkinen Sanni Pihkan 36.45 0.16.27
4 Raasakka Liisa EsSu 40.24 0.20.06
5 Kytäjä Nea HiKi 40.39 0.20.21
6 Tilli Pauliina Lynx 49.34 0.29.16

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lehtonen Maiju LS-37 21.20 0.00.00
2 Viinikainen Vilja EsSu 26.41 0.05.21
3 Kosunen Armi HS 27.47 0.06.27
4 Heinäaro Iida HyRa 31.48 0.10.28
5 Åberg Nea HyRa 37.02 0.15.42
6 Ranta-Puska Maija EsAk 39.03 0.17.43
7 Kytäjä Nora HiKi 39.06 0.17.46
8 Turkkila Liisa EsSu 45.43 0.24.23
9 Hanhijärvi Maijukka EsAk 47.00 0.25.40
10 Pätäri Emilia KyS 53.13 0.31.53
11 Pichel Lola GER 1.13.10 0.51.50

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Isoherranen Salla Lynx 21.58 0.00.00
2 Toivonen Lotta RR 43.29 0.21.31
3 Miettinen Kiia Pihkan 1.24.12 1.02.14
Viskari Siiri HiKi KES -

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mänty Elisa RR 15.37 0.00.00
2 Tupitsa Milla HS 16.39 0.01.02
3 Roschier Siiri HS 17.19 0.01.42
4 Viskari Saana HiKi 18.34 0.02.57
5 Multala Moona RR 18.56 0.03.19
6 Sundberg Viliina Lynx 19.21 0.03.44
7 Mbembela Kia Lynx 19.48 0.04.11
8 Rautio Ulrika EsSu 20.21 0.04.44
9 Koho Milja RR 21.48 0.06.11
10 Åberg Ninni HyRa 26.06 0.10.29
11 Ryynänen Ella Pihkan 26.43 0.11.06
12 Rehberger Nadja HS 27.26 0.11.49
13 Kosunen Eila HS 36.13 0.20.36
14 Packalén Lotta Lynx 36.29 0.20.52
15 Liuha Vilma KangSK 39.20 0.23.43
16 Koponen Terhi RasPi 40.17 0.24.40
17 Vehkamäki Seraphina Pihkan 42.43 0.27.06
18 Mattila Venla Trian 43.51 0.28.14
19 Vehkamäki Isadora Pihkan 45.52 0.30.15
20 Punto Elli SuSe 48.40 0.33.03