FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
38. Lahti-Suunnistus
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 49
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kirmula Miika AngA 1.11.28 0.00.00 94.71 94.90
2 Muukkonen Petteri VeVe 1.12.42 0.01.14 92.81 93.00
3 Sirén Mikko AngA 1.12.56 0.01.28 92.22 92.41
4 Saari Toni VaajTe 1.14.38 0.03.10 89.84 90.02
5 Leskinen Aapo Lynx 1.16.21 0.04.53 87.54 87.72
6 Mänkärlä Janne Lynx 1.17.53 0.06.25 85.55 85.72
7 Grishman Denis RaVa 1.18.02 0.06.34 85.11 85.29
8 Kuukka Anton TP 1.18.30 0.07.02 84.34 84.51
9 Liukkonen Oskari HiKi 1.18.35 0.07.07 83.98 84.15
10 Stenlund Daniel PR 1.19.04 0.07.36 83.20 83.37
11 Laakkonen Leo TP 1.19.27 0.07.59 82.53 82.70
12 Kautto Lasse VaajTe 1.19.35 0.08.07 82.13 82.29
13 Oikarinen Lauri PelPo 1.19.54 0.08.26 81.54 81.70
14 Hirvikallio Joni Koovee 1.20.20 0.08.52 80.83 81.00
15 Lehtola Samu KangSK 1.21.57 0.10.29 78.98 79.14
16 Valkama Sami PR 1.22.08 0.10.40 78.55 78.71
17 Hämäläinen Sami MSParma 1.23.57 0.12.29 76.59 76.75
18 Hapola Tuomas RaKaS 1.24.30 0.13.02 75.85 76.00
19 Serebryanitskiy Konstan RBK 1.24.36 0.13.08 75.51 75.66
20 Kuukka Elias TP 1.24.56 0.13.28 74.96 75.11
21 Parkkinen Jarno RR 1.26.07 0.14.39 73.68 73.84
22 Huikko Petteri VaajTe 1.26.20 0.14.52 73.25 73.41
23 Karjalainen Teemu VaajTe 1.27.20 0.15.52 72.17 72.32
24 Tani Jukka KS 1.27.54 0.16.26 71.47 71.61
25 Hautala Jarkko VaajTe 1.28.15 0.16.47 70.94 71.09
26 Ojapalo Joona Lynx 1.28.28 0.17.00 70.53 70.68
27 Kangas Veli HS 1.29.28 0.18.00 69.51 69.65
28 Gorokhov Sergey IkNV 1.30.05 0.18.37 68.80 68.94
29 Huostila Anssi TP 1.30.49 0.19.21 68.01 68.15
30 Noponen Petri AnttU 1.31.49 0.20.21 67.04 67.17
31 Yaganov Alexei TuS 1.32.08 0.20.40 66.58 66.71
32 Fjällström Tuomas KangSK 1.37.23 0.25.55 62.77 62.90
33 Vainiomäki Samuel PelPo 1.39.12 0.27.44 61.41 61.53
34 Pajula Kimmo TuMe 1.41.07 0.29.39 60.03 60.16
35 Virkki Vili HlS 1.46.47 0.35.19 56.65 56.77
36 Laine Ville NaTe 1.49.42 0.38.14 54.95 55.06
37 Laine Miika KS 1.52.49 0.41.21 53.25 53.36
38 Kokkinen Kari PertPe 2.03.18 0.51.50 48.55 48.65
39 Valto Jesse RaTU 2.08.14 0.56.46 46.51 46.61
40 Kuutti Veli-Pekka PertPe 2.08.56 0.57.28 46.10 46.19
41 Buimov Mikhail Kuz 2.12.13 1.00.45 44.79 44.89
42 Hirvonen Olli-Petteri RaVa 2.29.33 1.18.05 39.46 39.54
43 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 2.38.04 1.26.36 37.20 37.28
Jurvakainen Tuukka VaajTe KES -
Kuusinen Petri HlS KES -
Morrison Ross RR KES -
Sorvisto Juha VaajTe KES -
Syrjäläinen Arttu HS KES -
Liuha Jarkko KangSK HYL -

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koho Taneli RR 1.21.12 0.00.00

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salo Jukka KuUS 1.00.53 0.00.00 31.68 31.68
2 Raes Velipekka HSU 1.07.41 0.06.48 27.07 27.07
3 Jaakkola Joonas AR 1.30.18 0.29.25 19.22 19.22
4 Kuznetsov Jevgeni Piet 1.37.16 0.36.23 16.85 16.85

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kiiskinen Petri RasPi 1.09.54 0.00.00 75.33 74.21
2 Rantala Tommy KaRa 1.11.59 0.02.05 72.23 71.16
3 Joensivu Janne VaHa 1.17.42 0.07.48 66.07 65.09
4 Hämäläinen Ari JRV 1.21.27 0.11.33 62.22 61.30
5 Sarkkinen Timo LaTa 1.22.09 0.12.15 60.89 59.98
6 Samposalo Kai KangSK 1.24.07 0.14.13 58.68 57.81
7 Maukonen Timo RastiE4 1.27.51 0.17.57 55.44 54.62
8 Sainio Mikko HU-46 1.32.22 0.22.28 52.02 51.24
9 Shein Alexander Kuz 1.43.35 0.33.41 45.75 45.07
10 Auvinen Jukka KuoSu 1.43.41 0.33.47 45.07 44.40
11 Pöntinen Henri Koovee 2.05.19 0.55.25 36.77 36.22
12 Golubev Maxim Kuz 2.05.29 0.55.35 36.19 35.65
13 Tuomela Tuukka KR 2.19.15 1.09.21 32.14 31.66

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Väisänen Marko RR 1.03.56 0.00.00 73.04 72.57
2 Pitkänen Marko JRV 1.08.00 0.04.04 68.18 67.74
3 Huovila Miikka KaRa 1.09.35 0.05.39 66.15 65.73
4 Liuha Jari ViPa 1.12.51 0.08.55 62.72 62.32
5 Hytönen Harri RaVa 1.12.57 0.09.01 62.18 61.78
6 Koskinen Arttu HauSi 1.13.32 0.09.36 61.23 60.84
7 Sorri Pietari VaajTe 1.13.57 0.10.01 60.44 60.05
8 Åberg Janne HyRa 1.14.11 0.10.15 59.80 59.42
9 Mönttinen Sami RastiE4 1.15.36 0.11.40 58.24 57.87
10 Laine Kari HiKi 1.17.10 0.13.14 56.62 56.26
11 Hiltula Hannu PudU 1.22.22 0.18.26 52.64 52.31
12 Saarinen Sauli MU 1.22.59 0.19.03 51.85 51.52
13 Jarva Jukka OrPo 1.23.43 0.19.47 51.00 50.67
14 Kämäräinen Sami L-US 1.23.51 0.19.55 50.52 50.20
15 Konanov Dimitri YaM 1.23.52 0.19.56 50.11 49.79
16 Pirilä Mikko HlS 1.24.29 0.20.33 49.35 49.04
17 Gröhn Timo HU-46 1.25.10 0.21.14 48.56 48.25
18 Horppu Matti PertPe 1.30.49 0.26.53 45.17 44.89
19 Pitkänen Jaakko RR 1.32.13 0.28.17 44.13 43.84
20 Virtanen Joni EsSu 1.36.49 0.32.53 41.68 41.42
21 Hellstedt Tony RaHa 2.01.23 0.57.27 32.97 32.76
22 Reeni Esko RiSu 2.04.23 1.00.27 31.91 31.71

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tervala Mika RaVa 1.01.44 0.00.00 62.20 61.79
2 Pulli Antero RR 1.04.09 0.02.25 59.43 59.04
3 Kerkola Mika SuSi 1.08.03 0.06.19 55.62 55.25
4 Tilli Juha Lynx 1.09.20 0.07.36 54.20 53.84
5 Loukkalahti Mika EsSu 1.11.09 0.09.25 52.43 52.08
6 Eerola Severi TP 1.11.33 0.09.49 51.75 51.41
7 Palmen Henrik EsSu 1.11.45 0.10.01 51.23 50.89
8 Ojanen Tuomas HS 1.14.16 0.12.32 49.12 48.80
9 Pietiläinen Ilpo Pohjant 1.15.00 0.13.16 48.28 47.95
10 Autio Rauno KaRa 1.17.46 0.16.02 46.21 45.90
11 Ojalainen Jorma SKVuoksi 1.17.52 0.16.08 45.79 45.49
12 Liljeström Kimmo HS 1.18.19 0.16.35 45.18 44.88
13 Nieminen Jyrki LHR 1.19.55 0.18.11 43.93 43.64
14 Kulmala Mika RR 1.21.33 0.19.49 42.72 42.43
15 Tähtinen Vesa PäijRa 1.21.46 0.20.02 42.27 41.99
16 Heikura Mika RR 1.26.39 0.24.55 39.57 39.31
17 Pellinen Antti JoKu 1.30.00 0.28.16 37.79 37.54
18 Ruuska Vesa KangSK 1.33.38 0.31.54 36.03 35.79
19 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkan 1.40.29 0.38.45 33.30 33.08
20 Widmer Timo 1.45.22 0.43.38 31.50 31.29
Soikkeli Lauri Mesik KES -
Erkkilä Jukka EsSu KES -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Yliluikki Matti SuSi 52.00 0.00.00 66.41 67.11
2 Mänty Markku MaMa 56.25 0.04.25 60.81 61.45
3 Huostila Markku LamSä 58.53 0.06.53 57.88 58.49
4 Peltola Ilkka IHR 59.23 0.07.23 57.01 57.62
5 Virtanen Markku LamSä 59.34 0.07.34 56.46 57.06
6 Borgenström Jussi HyRa 1.02.37 0.10.37 53.35 53.92
7 Laiho Hannu RaVa 1.02.58 0.10.58 52.70 53.25
8 Kuusinen Mikko HS 1.03.58 0.11.58 51.52 52.07
9 Väisänen Juha MU 1.05.59 0.13.59 49.60 50.13
10 Hakulinen Pekka EsSu 1.06.59 0.14.59 48.53 49.04
11 Karjalainen Harri EsSu 1.10.14 0.18.14 45.96 46.45
12 Jylhä Seppo KäTa 1.10.53 0.18.53 45.22 45.70
13 Laasonen Mauri TP 1.11.00 0.19.00 44.83 45.31
14 Laine Kimmo KyS 1.15.41 0.23.41 41.76 42.20
15 Hietala Petri LohtVe 1.15.46 0.23.46 41.41 41.85
16 Kylmälä Markku MU 1.18.49 0.26.49 39.53 39.95
17 Karjalainen Heikki Raus 1.19.47 0.27.47 38.77 39.18
18 Lamminpää Antti HU-46 1.23.23 0.31.23 36.82 37.21
19 Vesala Pekka PirHi 1.24.57 0.32.57 35.88 36.26
20 Kaasalainen Matti HS 1.25.55 0.33.55 35.21 35.59
21 Nummela Arto MU 1.30.40 0.38.40 33.12 33.47
22 Uusitalo Timo Lost 1.32.40 0.40.40 32.16 32.50
23 Maaranen Timo PäijRa 1.34.53 0.42.53 31.17 31.50
24 Launis Kasperi Raus 1.51.57 0.59.57 26.22 26.50

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niemi Kari-Veli LappRi 50.57 0.00.00 60.03 60.09
2 Niemi Arto RR 51.48 0.00.51 58.73 58.79
3 Heikkinen Jarmo HS 52.12 0.01.15 57.97 58.02
4 Vennelä Simo-Pekka RaVa 56.39 0.05.42 53.12 53.18
5 Karamo Jouko HS 56.57 0.06.00 52.56 52.61
6 Liikkanen Reima RaVa 57.10 0.06.13 52.07 52.12
7 Kuoppala Reijo NaTe 58.57 0.08.00 50.22 50.27
8 Oikarinen Jarmo TP 59.55 0.08.58 49.13 49.18
9 Kukonlehto Kyösti VaHa 1.00.12 0.09.15 48.63 48.68
10 Ylönen Juhani VaajTe 1.01.34 0.10.37 47.28 47.33
11 Hämäläinen Jorma RaVa 1.03.03 0.12.06 45.91 45.96
12 Jokinen Arto HlS 1.05.24 0.14.27 44.01 44.05
13 Virkki Antti HlS 1.07.11 0.16.14 42.60 42.64
14 Kosonen Hannu ORa 1.07.16 0.16.19 42.30 42.34
15 Varkila Jorma LamSä 1.09.41 0.18.44 40.60 40.64
16 Paganus Ari AngA 1.10.01 0.19.04 40.17 40.21
17 Aakula Ilkka PR 1.10.58 0.20.01 39.41 39.44
18 Tamminen Erkki SuJu 1.11.35 0.20.38 38.84 38.87
19 Lehtinen Jukka AR 1.11.37 0.20.40 38.59 38.63
20 Koistinen Kari HiKi 1.15.10 0.24.13 36.55 36.59
21 Liikkanen Kalervo HlS 1.15.43 0.24.46 36.07 36.10
22 Jurvakainen Jari S-JKL 1.16.22 0.25.25 35.55 35.58
23 Salonen Hannu KonnU 1.22.40 0.31.43 32.64 32.67
24 Laine Markku MU 1.25.02 0.34.05 31.54 31.57
25 Olkkonen Jyrki NaTe 1.36.06 0.45.09 27.74 27.76
26 Jylhä Kauko KäTa 1.40.19 0.49.22 26.41 26.43
Vestola Heikki RaVa HYL -
Toivonen Jari EE KES -
Toikkanen Jukka PorvU KES -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 35
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Töyrylä Teuvo VeVe 40.14 0.00.00 60.90 60.69
2 Lehto Esa HS 43.25 0.03.11 56.19 55.99
3 Päivänranta Pertti JoKu 45.33 0.05.19 53.32 53.13
4 Pellinen Jari AngA 47.29 0.07.15 50.92 50.74
5 Sani Mikko HU-46 49.42 0.09.28 48.43 48.26
6 Heinonen Veli-Matti RR 51.30 0.11.16 46.53 46.36
7 Helkkula Rauli TuMe 53.38 0.13.24 44.48 44.32
8 Lankinen Martti Trian 55.34 0.15.20 42.74 42.58
8 Kiiskinen Arto TP 55.34 0.15.20 42.74 42.58
10 Hyyryläinen Raimo JuvU 56.36 0.16.22 41.57 41.43
11 Rajaniemi Vesa S-JKL 57.06 0.16.52 41.02 40.87
12 Huikkola Markku KangSK 58.12 0.17.58 40.06 39.92
13 Kiuru Seppo HU-46 59.03 0.18.49 39.30 39.16
14 Saukonoja Jouni PorvU 59.04 0.18.50 39.11 38.97
15 Jumppanen Jarmo Pihkan 59.49 0.19.35 38.43 38.30
16 Lindeman Jorma R-P 1.00.04 0.19.50 38.09 37.96
17 Lepistö Heikki OrPo 1.00.55 0.20.41 37.39 37.25
18 Kaukiainen Raimo HU-46 1.01.01 0.20.47 37.15 37.01
19 Kinkki Seppo HyRa 1.01.09 0.20.55 36.89 36.76
20 Hongell Harri KoS 1.02.36 0.22.22 35.86 35.73
21 Salonen Kauko KyS 1.03.00 0.22.46 35.46 35.34
22 Ruokamo Eero OuTa 1.08.41 0.28.27 32.37 32.26
23 Kalapudas Risto NaTe 1.15.09 0.34.55 29.44 29.34
24 Turunen Ismo RR 1.15.18 0.35.04 29.24 29.14
25 Miettinen Heikki HyRa 1.15.51 0.35.37 28.88 28.78
26 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 1.16.01 0.35.47 28.68 28.58
27 Vainio Jarmo HlS 1.18.53 0.38.39 27.50 27.40
28 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 1.19.16 0.39.02 27.23 27.13
29 Hyvönen Markku RasPi 1.31.00 0.50.46 23.60 23.52
30 Kauppi Hannu AR 1.35.53 0.55.39 22.29 22.21
Pekonen Jouko HTH KES -
Laukka Ville Raus HYL -
Tiilikainen Teuvo HlS KES -
Rajala Markku PäLuLu KES -
Niskanen Sakari Navi KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 58
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Peippo Tapio SKVuoksi 39.30 0.00.00 57.32 57.26
2 Saarinen Heikki MU 40.32 0.01.02 55.71 55.65
3 Savelainen Jouni HS 43.56 0.04.26 51.26 51.21
4 Tani Ossi KS 44.29 0.04.59 50.49 50.44
5 Turku Vesa HS 45.32 0.06.02 49.20 49.15
6 Wessman Risto HiKi 45.44 0.06.14 48.85 48.80
7 Töyrylä Hannu KS 45.55 0.06.25 48.53 48.48
8 Nieminen Pertti RR 46.45 0.07.15 47.54 47.49
9 Pajunen Heikki PR 46.51 0.07.21 47.31 47.26
10 Liljeström Åge HS 47.51 0.08.21 46.19 46.15
11 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 48.31 0.09.01 45.44 45.39
12 Mouhu Reijo RaKaS 48.36 0.09.06 45.24 45.19
13 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 48.41 0.09.11 45.04 44.99
14 Forsblom Lars KS 51.06 0.11.36 42.79 42.75
15 Herttuainen Vesa RaKaS 51.09 0.11.39 42.63 42.59
16 Kivelä Pentti HU-46 52.20 0.12.50 41.55 41.51
17 Hyyryläinen Jorma Navi 52.22 0.12.52 41.41 41.37
18 Savonen Esko HlS 52.40 0.13.10 41.06 41.02
19 Nippala Juhani Jyry 53.08 0.13.38 40.59 40.55
20 Ruotsalainen Reino KeU 53.12 0.13.42 40.43 40.39
21 Lavikainen Jussi KangSK 54.44 0.15.14 39.19 39.15
22 Niittymäki Asko TurSa 55.13 0.15.43 38.74 38.70
23 Tanttu Unto KeU 55.23 0.15.53 38.51 38.47
24 Pajala Tauno EsSu 55.29 0.15.59 38.34 38.30
25 Leino Tapio HS 56.04 0.16.34 37.83 37.79
26 Sompi Eero JRV 56.13 0.16.43 37.62 37.58
27 Kyckling Veli-Matti HS 56.58 0.17.28 37.02 36.98
28 Tuominen Seppo KS 57.40 0.18.10 36.47 36.43
29 Pitkänen Reijo HU-46 57.48 0.18.18 36.28 36.25
30 Jarva Risto OrPo 58.08 0.18.38 35.97 35.94
31 Arvola Paavo TurSa 59.09 0.19.39 35.25 35.22
32 Ahvenainen Seppo JäPa 59.18 0.19.48 35.06 35.03
33 Lahti Hannu PäijRa 59.23 0.19.53 34.92 34.88
34 Heimonen Viljo LamSä 59.31 0.20.01 34.74 34.70
35 Hyvönen Eero PorvU 59.51 0.20.21 34.44 34.41
36 Tolvanen Harri Pihkan 59.56 0.20.26 34.30 34.26
37 Holappa Paavo TVV 1.00.28 0.20.58 33.90 33.86
38 Korpinen Seppo RR 1.00.36 0.21.06 33.72 33.69
39 Mattila Hannu EsAk 1.01.32 0.22.02 33.11 33.08
40 Sillanpää Pekka HauSi 1.02.19 0.22.49 32.60 32.57
41 Halkosaari Severi NiS 1.03.07 0.23.37 32.09 32.06
42 Alilonttinen Martti MSParma 1.04.18 0.24.48 31.41 31.38
43 Peltola Timo MSParma 1.04.46 0.25.16 31.09 31.06
44 Virtanen Matti ViPa 1.04.51 0.25.21 30.96 30.93
45 Romula Tuomo Mesik 1.05.03 0.25.33 30.77 30.74
46 Pammo Kalervo VaHa 1.05.38 0.26.08 30.41 30.38
47 Hotti Reino HS 1.07.20 0.27.50 29.55 29.52
48 Vilska Pekka ORa 1.08.16 0.28.46 29.06 29.03
49 Uljas Risto Jyry 1.14.27 0.34.57 26.57 26.54
50 Tamminen Kari HU-46 1.15.42 0.36.12 26.05 26.02
51 Terävä Seppo XYZ 1.22.04 0.42.34 23.96 23.93
52 Mustranta Antti HS 1.22.28 0.42.58 23.77 23.74
53 Sarkkinen Heino LaTa 1.27.10 0.47.40 22.42 22.40
54 Paikkala Jarmo Jyry 1.33.58 0.54.28 20.73 20.71
Kurvinen Veijo HiKi KES -
Nurminen Raimo RaHa KES -
Harju Hannu EsSu HYL -
Karvonen Jorma SOC HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vannas Hannu MSParma 44.27 0.00.00 47.78 47.62
2 Rusko Heikki VaajTe 47.47 0.03.20 44.22 44.07
3 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 49.40 0.05.13 42.32 42.17
4 Leppäkorpi Eero LeSi 52.42 0.08.15 39.67 39.54
5 Salo Jaakko SaPu 52.49 0.08.22 39.38 39.24
6 Elomaa Pekka EsSu 53.49 0.09.22 38.44 38.31
7 Kettunen Seppo Jyry 54.15 0.09.48 37.93 37.80
8 Tammela Seppo TikSu 55.28 0.11.01 36.90 36.78
9 Reinikainen Pentti Jyry 55.38 0.11.11 36.59 36.47
10 Sonkki Juhani PR 1.00.40 0.16.13 33.38 33.26
11 Niinimäki Jukka HyRa 1.00.42 0.16.15 33.18 33.07
12 Kanerva Unto Jyry 1.04.37 0.20.10 31.00 30.89
13 Lampi Eero PäijRa 1.05.41 0.21.14 30.33 30.22
14 Palomäki Mikko HyRa 1.06.18 0.21.51 29.88 29.78
15 Hakio Risto HS 1.07.47 0.23.20 29.06 28.96
16 Hahto Matti OrPo 1.08.24 0.23.57 28.64 28.54
17 Hartikainen Pertti S. RiSu 1.09.24 0.24.57 28.07 27.97
18 Rönn Ralf AOK 1.09.35 0.25.08 27.84 27.74
19 Kämäräinen Pentti HiKi 1.12.13 0.27.46 26.67 26.58
20 Kuusisto Kalevi HlT 1.14.02 0.29.35 25.87 25.78
21 Niemi Pentti HauSi 1.15.07 0.30.40 25.35 25.26
22 Nenonen Mauri EsSu 1.16.16 0.31.49 24.82 24.74
23 Einonen Esa IHR 1.17.00 0.32.33 24.44 24.36
24 Reini Jaakko TikSu 1.18.04 0.33.37 23.97 23.89
25 Kärkkäinen Eero EsSu 1.20.04 0.35.37 23.23 23.15
26 Karjalainen Jouko HS 1.33.43 0.49.16 19.73 19.66
27 Karila Veijo Pihkan 1.34.25 0.49.58 19.47 19.40
28 Mönttinen Erkki ViPa 1.52.00 1.07.33 16.31 16.26
Jokinen Juhani MaMa KES -
Etholen Börje HS KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Suokas Kyösti HU-46 50.30 0.00.00 41.36 41.58
2 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 52.23 0.01.53 39.50 39.71
3 Karppinen Pentti RaVa 55.05 0.04.35 37.20 37.40
4 Jokipelto Seppo HU-46 57.32 0.07.02 35.28 35.47
5 Österberg Reino LeSi 1.01.30 0.11.00 32.69 32.86
6 Sukki Martti LHR 1.03.48 0.13.18 31.20 31.37
7 Karnaattu Mauri KS 1.05.46 0.15.16 29.97 30.13
8 Virtanen Ilari HlS 1.07.44 0.17.14 28.81 28.96
9 Huuhtanen Jorma RaVi 1.10.12 0.19.42 27.52 27.67
10 Jokinen Eino HyRa 1.13.27 0.22.57 26.04 26.17
11 Kvick Aimo IHR 1.17.37 0.27.07 24.39 24.52
12 Haaramo Matti EsSu 1.18.50 0.28.20 23.76 23.89
13 Kasi Servo KeU 1.22.24 0.31.54 22.49 22.61
14 Perkinen Osmo Pihkan 1.22.42 0.32.12 22.18 22.29
15 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 1.22.57 0.32.27 21.87 21.99
16 Juntunen Olli HS 1.35.18 0.44.48 18.83 18.93
Salo Eero InkTe KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Suutari Veikko JoKu 51.34 0.00.00 36.08 36.11
2 Laurila Pertti EsSu 1.01.17 0.09.43 29.45 29.48
3 Ijas Johannes KeU 1.05.49 0.14.15 26.57 26.60
4 Asikainen Ville XYZ 1.22.01 0.30.27 20.64 20.66
5 Salmi Jorma NaTe 1.27.54 0.36.20 18.63 18.64
Koskinen Olavi HlT KES -

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kommio Jere HlS 1.14.41 0.00.00 59.80 55.67
2 Kulagin Artur HS 1.22.58 0.08.17 52.68 49.04
3 Lindroth Joona AR 1.23.26 0.08.45 51.24 47.70
4 Kudriavtcev Ilia RUS 1.23.43 0.09.02 49.92 46.47
5 Aikio Severi Pohjant 1.35.06 0.20.25 42.94 39.97
6 Kauppinen Jussi AR 1.39.08 0.24.27 40.23 37.45
7 Jurvakainen Atte S-JKL 1.57.53 0.43.12 33.02 30.74
8 Kuoppamäki Juho RaVa 1.59.54 0.45.13 31.66 29.48

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Eerola Teemu TP 55.47 0.00.00 69.43 68.98
2 Väyrynen Antti KyS 1.03.10 0.07.23 59.01 58.63
3 Kerkola Nico SuSi 1.07.06 0.11.19 53.39 53.04
4 Widmer Lars 1.35.08 0.39.21 36.13 35.90
Mesiäinen Jaakko Navi KES -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vicari Lars Navi 43.21 0.00.00 56.34 53.91
2 Pousi Juho VeVe 44.04 0.00.43 54.04 51.71
3 Niemi Oskari LappRi 47.55 0.04.34 48.42 46.34
4 Makkonen Joona LS-37 52.09 0.08.48 43.32 41.46
5 Vaismaa Lassi S-JKL 54.57 0.11.36 40.00 38.28
6 Kemppainen Matti HU-46 55.14 0.11.53 38.69 37.03
7 Nuuttila Sami HU-46 1.19.46 0.36.25 26.03 24.91

Sarja H15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Arvela Oskari LS-37 35.44 0.00.00 47.87 42.24
2 Kuva Lassi RaVa 37.33 0.01.49 43.85 38.69
3 Kudriavtcev Nikolai RUS 37.56 0.02.12 41.71 36.81
4 Kerkola Teemu SuSi 39.02 0.03.18 38.90 34.32
5 Virtanen Aaro HU-46 49.06 0.13.22 29.61 26.13

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Makkonen Lauri LS-37 32.07 0.00.00
2 Kukkonen Henri VeVe 37.48 0.05.41
3 Erkkilä Eelis EsSu 51.21 0.19.14

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Haapala Oskar RR 27.57 0.00.00
2 Passila Miika HU-46 33.12 0.05.15
3 Salonen Visa Koovee 36.52 0.08.55
4 Uusi-Simola Eemeli MU 37.53 0.09.56
5 Maaranen Jaakko PäijRa 38.21 0.10.24
6 Tähtinen Miska PäijRa 38.28 0.10.31
7 Pellinen Veeti JoKu 47.14 0.19.17

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Gröhn Riku HU-46 10.55 0.00.00
2 Rantala Valtteri Keihäs 14.59 0.04.04
3 Niskanen Aatu VeVe 17.27 0.06.32
4 Koho Miika RR 18.31 0.07.36
5 Virtanen Ilari HU-46 19.29 0.08.34
6 Peltonen Lasse KS 20.30 0.09.35
7 Pitkänen Nikanor RR 22.43 0.11.48
8 Suurnäkki Elias KS 23.29 0.12.34
9 Huostila Sampo LamSä 24.43 0.13.48
10 Tamminen Kasperi LuuRa 26.44 0.15.49
11 Arvela Henri LS-37 27.27 0.16.32
12 Ojala Urho KS 29.31 0.18.36
13 Ahonen Niilo LS-37 35.25 0.24.30
14 Erkkilä Lassi EsSu 39.35 0.28.40

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lehtonen Kaapo LS-37 13.54 0.00.00
2 Granqvist Aapo LS-37 15.06 0.01.12
3 Kopra Jami HlS 15.12 0.01.18
4 Pikkarainen Pyry LS-37 15.18 0.01.24
5 Iivonen Teemu HS 16.55 0.03.01
6 Kantola Karo LS-37 17.46 0.03.52
7 Kahelin Janne S-JKL 19.04 0.05.10
8 Säyriö Jyri KS 19.06 0.05.12
9 Liuha Otto ViPa 19.42 0.05.48
10 Ekwik Niclas Lynx 22.12 0.08.18
11 Terävä Eero LS-37 30.07 0.16.13
12 Kytömäki Aapo SKUusi 33.45 0.19.51
Passila Veeti HU-46 HYL -
Nuottajärvi Veeti Trian HYL -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Sorri Sisu S-JKL 8.49 0.00.00
2 Muukkonen Topias SKUusi 9.10 0.00.21
3 Ala-Heikkilä Elias AR 10.08 0.01.19
4 Vennelä Nuutti KangSK 10.23 0.01.34
5 Hiisilä Hannes EsSu 10.53 0.02.04
6 Joensivu Kasper VaHa 11.19 0.02.30
7 Malmi Juho HS 11.46 0.02.57
8 Lahikainen Aaro TP 11.54 0.03.05
9 Kervinen Jaakko JäPa 12.33 0.03.44
10 Kirvesmies Atte KuoSu 12.56 0.04.07
11 Karjalainen Anttijussi S-JKL 13.02 0.04.13
12 Granqvist Eetu LS-37 13.14 0.04.25
13 Sarkkinen Joonas LaTa 15.33 0.06.44
14 Rantala Oscar KaRa 17.14 0.08.25
15 Liuha Matias ViPa 25.12 0.16.23

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mänkärlä Aino Lynx 1.04.04 0.00.00 91.21 89.83
2 Niittynen Miia Koovee 1.06.01 0.01.57 88.06 86.72
3 Joensuu Marttiina Pohjant 1.06.13 0.02.09 87.34 86.01
4 Närhi Anna SWE 1.06.36 0.02.32 86.38 85.07
5 Sundberg Karoliina Lynx 1.06.37 0.02.33 85.91 84.60
6 Wennman Heini Pohjant 1.07.05 0.03.01 84.86 83.57
7 Anttila Liisa Koovee 1.11.02 0.06.58 79.71 78.50
8 Hyyryläinen Laura AnttU 1.12.29 0.08.25 77.70 76.52
9 Gustafsson Jannina SKUusi 1.12.52 0.08.48 76.88 75.71
10 Kalliomaa Riikka VeVe 1.14.32 0.10.28 74.75 73.62
11 Ylikylä Suvi RasKa 1.14.47 0.10.43 74.10 72.98
12 Kirvesmies Tytti TP 1.17.54 0.13.50 70.75 69.67
13 Silvennoinen Emma PR 1.18.02 0.13.58 70.24 69.17
14 Paunonen Tuuli Koovee 1.18.38 0.14.34 69.32 68.27
15 Noponen Heli AnttU 1.18.53 0.14.49 68.72 67.67
16 Malmi Päivi HS 1.20.26 0.16.22 67.02 66.00
17 Väyrynen Aino KyS 1.21.08 0.17.04 66.06 65.06
18 Liuha Riina KangSK 1.21.29 0.17.25 65.41 64.42
19 Andelin Sanna LaTa 1.21.44 0.17.40 64.84 63.86
20 Kotkajuuri Anna KangSK 1.22.59 0.18.55 63.50 62.54
21 Honkanen Miitu KuoSu 1.23.11 0.19.07 62.98 62.03
22 Pekkala Sini EsSu 1.23.34 0.19.30 62.33 61.39
23 Stenlund Hilla PR 1.27.09 0.23.05 59.42 58.52
24 Borodulina Olga Kuz 1.27.12 0.23.08 59.04 58.15
25 Elffors Anna Hiisi 1.28.58 0.24.54 57.53 56.66
26 Lammi Elina HS 1.32.46 0.28.42 54.85 54.02
27 Lohikainen Milla RaVa 1.33.08 0.29.04 54.31 53.48
28 Karhunen Anni HS 1.42.36 0.38.32 49.00 48.26
29 Lahtinen Katja HS 1.52.50 0.48.46 44.29 43.62
Kyrölä Sonja TP KES -

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Muukkonen Eveliina KangSK 40.28 0.00.00 66.96 44.00
2 Kiiskinen Kirsi KS 43.09 0.02.41 60.91 40.03
3 Turunen Maaret RR 50.32 0.10.04 50.40 33.12
4 Nevalainen Elina RaVa 52.40 0.12.12 46.82 30.76
5 Iivonen Katja AR 1.10.50 0.30.22 33.66 22.12
6 Järvinen Asta AR 1.11.40 0.31.12 32.14 21.12

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hyyryläinen Sini Navi 58.29 0.00.00 36.04 32.16
2 Asmundela Saara RiSu 1.03.33 0.05.04 31.51 28.12
3 Vainiomäki Marjut SuSe 1.33.51 0.35.22 20.21 18.04
4 Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi KuUS 1.37.43 0.39.14 18.33 16.36

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rintamäki Riina Pihkan 48.27 0.00.00 80.42 80.09
2 Kyckling Katja Lynx 50.58 0.02.31 74.82 74.51
3 Vaara Inga-Maria RaVi 54.55 0.06.28 67.91 67.63
4 Laakso Sanna Hiisi 58.15 0.09.48 62.59 62.34
5 Ekwik Micaela Lynx 58.29 0.10.02 60.92 60.67
6 Keskinarkaus Leena Raus 1.02.29 0.14.02 55.68 55.45
7 Oinonen Lotta Pihkan 1.09.07 0.20.40 49.13 48.93
8 Laakso Kati Hiisi 1.46.37 0.58.10 31.07 30.94

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laukkanen Marja KS 41.39 0.00.00 62.89 62.77
2 Erola Larissa HS 48.34 0.06.55 53.20 53.10
3 Nuottajärvi Sanna Trian 49.42 0.08.03 51.26 51.17
4 Kulmala Päivi RR 53.12 0.11.33 47.22 47.13
5 Kärkkäinen Varpu ORa 54.02 0.12.23 45.83 45.74
6 Nyholm Tanja KaRa 58.52 0.17.13 41.46 41.38
7 Haapamäki Jatta Eräp 1.01.56 0.20.17 38.83 38.76
8 Uusi-Simola Heli MU 1.03.59 0.22.20 37.03 36.96
9 Laurila Milla Trian 1.04.48 0.23.09 36.01 35.94
10 Marttila Outi EsSu 1.05.18 0.23.39 35.19 35.12
11 Konanova Anna YaM 1.10.24 0.28.45 32.13 32.07
Murto Heli RR KES -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heinaro Mervi EsSu 49.21 0.00.00 61.47 61.93
2 Kerkola Tiina SuSi 50.37 0.01.16 59.41 59.85
3 Hirvonen Leena AR 51.35 0.02.14 57.77 58.21
4 Valkonen Sanna TuS 54.54 0.05.33 53.80 54.20
5 Lankinen Hanna HS 56.26 0.07.05 51.86 52.25
6 Laurila Anneli Trian 58.23 0.09.02 49.67 50.04
7 Anttila Mervi RR 1.00.19 0.10.58 47.63 47.99
8 Valkonen-Korhonen Minna KuoSu 1.02.25 0.13.04 45.60 45.94
9 Hautaniemi Marjaana RaKaS 1.04.06 0.14.45 43.99 44.32
10 Seppälä Anu EE 1.05.08 0.15.47 42.88 43.20
11 Huostila Tarja LamSä 1.06.16 0.16.55 41.74 42.05
12 Kahelin Anne S-JKL 1.09.07 0.19.46 39.63 39.93
13 Vehkamäki Hanna RaHa 1.17.04 0.27.43 35.20 35.46
14 Koistinen Taina NaTe 1.19.11 0.29.50 33.92 34.17
15 Kinnunen Virpi ORa 1.24.53 0.35.32 31.33 31.56
16 Franssila Hanna PorvU 1.30.10 0.40.49 29.19 29.41
17 Säyriö Pia KS 1.41.05 0.51.44 25.78 25.97
Myllys Leena HS KES -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kurri Leena Navi 43.54 0.00.00 56.16 56.76
2 Turunen Sisko KR 46.03 0.02.09 51.93 52.48
3 Nyholm Satu RaN 49.28 0.05.34 46.85 47.35
4 Lamminpää Susanna HU-46 51.51 0.07.57 43.27 43.73
5 Sarkki Sirkka KeU 59.21 0.15.27 36.56 36.94
6 Mankkinen Minna-Liisa TP 1.27.26 0.43.32 23.97 24.22

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kokkila Marita EsSu 50.06 0.00.00 54.81 54.83
2 Sani Tuula HU-46 50.22 0.00.16 53.94 53.96
3 Montonen Outi IHR 51.41 0.01.35 51.99 52.02
4 Miettinen Jaana TuS 52.02 0.01.56 51.08 51.10
5 Töyrylä Marja KyS 52.39 0.02.33 49.92 49.94
6 Anttila Sisko LamSä 52.46 0.02.40 49.25 49.27
7 Jokinen Irma TurSa 54.21 0.04.15 47.28 47.30
8 Toivonen Merja EE 58.33 0.08.27 43.38 43.40
9 Eisanen Tea MaMa 59.32 0.09.26 42.17 42.19
10 Mikkolainen Mirja VaHa 1.00.16 0.10.10 41.17 41.19
11 Oikarinen Sirkka TP 1.07.15 0.17.09 36.46 36.47
12 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki IHR 1.08.02 0.17.56 35.61 35.62
13 Laaksonen Anita TarpSu 1.08.52 0.18.46 34.75 34.76
14 Antila Suvi PäLuLu 1.12.11 0.22.05 32.74 32.76
15 Käkelä Anne RaVa 1.12.14 0.22.08 32.31 32.33

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kattelus Helena KS 54.02 0.00.00 54.19 54.11
2 Hakkarainen Maria-Leena IHR 57.38 0.03.36 50.38 50.31
3 Laine Anneli RaVa 57.44 0.03.42 49.87 49.80
4 Andelin Tarja LaTa 57.56 0.03.54 49.28 49.21
5 Purhonen Kaija HU-46 58.08 0.04.06 48.69 48.62
6 Kurvinen Ulla HiKi 59.29 0.05.27 47.17 47.11
7 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 1.00.58 0.06.56 45.62 45.56
8 Hämäläinen Anneli HS 1.01.30 0.07.28 44.83 44.77
9 Hyvärinen Vappu SaPu 1.03.28 0.09.26 43.06 43.00
10 Moilanen Kirsti MaMa 1.05.00 0.10.58 41.67 41.61
11 Lavikainen Pirjo KangSK 1.06.06 0.12.04 40.61 40.55
12 Soanjärvi Tuija Lynx 1.06.52 0.12.50 39.77 39.72
13 Turku Kaija HS 1.11.32 0.17.30 36.84 36.79
14 Kukkonen Marja RaKaS 1.14.14 0.20.12 35.17 35.12
15 Juvonen Marja RaKaS 1.16.01 0.21.59 34.02 33.98
16 Miettinen Anneli HyRa 1.20.41 0.26.39 31.75 31.71
17 Rinne Eila HU-46 1.30.06 0.36.04 28.16 28.13
18 Hyvönen Eija RasPi 1.48.02 0.54.00 23.26 23.23
19 Salonen Iiris KyS 2.08.27 1.14.25 19.38 19.35

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ketola Sirkka SaPu 48.52 0.00.00 50.80 50.58
2 Kajava Ritva HlS 54.21 0.05.29 44.99 44.79
3 Etholen Rose-Marie HS 55.07 0.06.15 43.69 43.50
4 Törrö Maria-Leena VaHa 58.12 0.09.20 40.74 40.56
5 Särkkä Liisa Navi 59.11 0.10.19 39.43 39.26
6 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 1.00.55 0.12.03 37.70 37.53
7 Kämäräinen Paula HiKi 1.03.43 0.14.51 35.45 35.30
8 Reinikainen Pirjo Jyry 1.05.48 0.16.56 33.77 33.62
9 Taitto Annikka SKVuoksi 1.07.39 0.18.47 32.29 32.15
10 Ahonen Ulla HlS 1.14.24 0.25.32 28.86 28.74
11 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 1.18.36 0.29.44 26.85 26.73

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti88 52.21 0.00.00 48.61 48.41
2 Tanska Eeva EsSu 54.27 0.02.06 45.86 45.67
3 Torp Tytti HS 59.03 0.06.42 41.48 41.31
4 Reeni Eva RiSu 1.01.00 0.08.39 39.37 39.21
5 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 1.04.52 0.12.31 36.29 36.14
6 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 1.14.20 0.21.59 31.03 30.90
Vauhkonen Marjatta EE KES -
Lahtinen Raija VaHa KES -
Eskola Pirkko Rasti88 KES -

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 51.00 0.00.00 39.83 39.80
2 Virtanen Raija HlS 51.40 0.00.40 37.84 37.81
3 Jakoaho Ritva HyRa 52.51 0.01.51 35.55 35.52
4 Tähtinen Anu PäijRa 58.51 0.07.51 30.63 30.61
Tervala Eeva HU-46 KES -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nummela Liinu MU 48.04 0.00.00 70.10 69.75
2 Harju Moona PudU 52.25 0.04.21 63.08 62.76
3 Yliluikki Henna SuSi 52.59 0.04.55 61.21 60.90
4 Puikkonen Janika S-JKL 53.48 0.05.44 59.11 58.81
5 Järvelä Emmi KärKV 53.50 0.05.46 57.90 57.61
6 Kirvesmies Annika KuoSu 58.10 0.10.06 52.50 52.23
7 Pakkanen Reetta VeVe 1.01.45 0.13.41 48.43 48.18
8 Kylmälä Laura MU 1.07.15 0.19.11 43.53 43.31
9 Granados Escartin Elva EsSu 1.14.47 0.26.43 38.30 38.11

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tuominen Krista LS-37 51.50 0.00.00 44.90 43.32
2 Tähtinen Tessa PäijRa 57.50 0.06.00 38.23 36.88
3 Koljonen Annika HU-46 1.07.57 0.16.07 30.83 29.74
4 Kukkonen Tuulia VeVe 1.30.28 0.38.38 21.87 21.10

Sarja D15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hietala Jenna KoS 48.03 0.00.00 43.29 40.87
2 Niskanen Nelli VeVe 50.00 0.01.57 40.56 38.30
3 Pellinen Viivi JoKu 52.03 0.04.00 37.96 35.84
4 Sundqvist Ida LS-37 54.16 0.06.13 35.45 33.47
5 Pakkanen Raita VeVe 55.58 0.07.55 33.45 31.58
6 Penttilä Anne HlS 1.19.04 0.31.01 23.02 21.73
7 Länsikallio Pinja MSParma 1.51.36 1.03.33 15.84 14.96

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pitkänen Hilla JRV 28.09 0.00.00
2 Lahdenperä Melina RR 28.42 0.00.33
3 Haapala Ida RR 29.01 0.00.52
4 Kolstela Hilla LS-37 45.46 0.17.37
5 Malinen Hanna SKUusi 45.57 0.17.48
6 Taipale Anniina LS-37 49.28 0.21.19
7 Pirkkalainen Siiri LS-37 1.01.34 0.33.25
8 Kangas Roosa LS-37 1.09.40 0.41.31

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Peltonen Liisa KS 20.05 0.00.00
2 Joensivu Inka VaHa 22.08 0.02.03
3 Vepsä Aino LS-37 24.34 0.04.29
4 Karjalainen Venla-Linnea S-JKL 26.21 0.06.16
5 Tiljander Venla HyRa 29.55 0.09.50
Kemppainen Veera HU-46 HYL -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kuusinen Saana HlS 15.41 0.00.00
2 Riutto Eerika HU-46 18.42 0.03.01
3 Karttunen Lilia LS-37 22.32 0.06.51
4 Lehtonen Maiju LS-37 23.58 0.08.17
5 Sorjonen Siiri EsSu 26.21 0.10.40
6 Sorri Sara S-JKL 53.48 0.38.07

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pitkänen Helmi JRV 19.06 0.00.00
2 Soikkeli Linnea EsSu 21.08 0.02.02
3 Selin Helena Katarina HU-46 21.50 0.02.44

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Gröhn Ronja HU-46 10.47 0.00.00
2 Linden Amalia KS 10.51 0.00.04
3 Tuomainen Iida-Maria AR 11.12 0.00.25
4 Karkiainen Helmi KeuKi 11.25 0.00.38
5 Kulju Eevi Keihäs 12.00 0.01.13
6 Mänty Elisa RR 13.11 0.02.24
7 Tamminen Ilona LuuRa 15.56 0.05.09
8 Väisänen Veera LS-37 16.31 0.05.44
9 Terävä Laura LS-37 19.57 0.09.10
10 Vehkamäki Isadora Pihkan 20.13 0.09.26
11 Vehkamäki Seraphina Pihkan 24.26 0.13.39
12 Hyvönen Anniina MU 24.57 0.14.10

Sarja D9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Åberg Ninni HyRa 12.07 0.00.00
2 Koho Milja RR 13.12 0.01.05
3 Sundberg Viliina Lynx 14.18 0.02.11
3 Hosiaisluoma Saara RaVa 14.18 0.02.11
5 Nieminen Vilma LS-37 15.06 0.02.59
6 Soikkeli Lauriina EsSu 15.45 0.03.38
7 Salonen Heidi Koovee 16.19 0.04.12
8 Mettälä Evelia HlS 16.26 0.04.19
9 Karkiainen Hetaliina KeuKi 17.05 0.04.58
10 Lindén Selma KS 17.31 0.05.24
11 Liuha Vilma KangSK 18.04 0.05.57
12 Kajander Saana Trian 18.18 0.06.11
13 Muukkonen Roosa SKUusi 19.30 0.07.23
14 Mettälä Avianna HlS 29.27 0.17.20
15 Lehtonen Uma LS-37 30.33 0.18.26

Sarja H9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koponen Rasmus Lynx 10.33 0.00.00
2 Kulju Kalle Keihäs 11.39 0.01.06
3 Tuomainen Vili AR 12.00 0.01.27
4 Hellstedt Oliver Lynx 12.51 0.02.18
5 Passila Leevi HU-46 13.17 0.02.44
6 Kytömäki Esko SKUusi 13.25 0.02.52
7 Nuottajärvi Elias Trian 14.02 0.03.29
8 Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx 14.07 0.03.34
9 Liljeström Matias HS 14.32 0.03.59
10 Koivuniemi Timo LS-37 15.05 0.04.32
11 Iivonen Joona HS 15.42 0.05.09
12 Kukkonen Aaro VeVe 16.14 0.05.41
13 Kuusinen Karri Lynx 16.36 0.06.03
14 Haapala Elias RR 20.02 0.09.29
15 Erkkilä Atso EsSu 22.19 0.11.46
16 Sarkkinen Eetu LaTa 23.36 0.13.03
17 Kahelin Jasu S-JKL 24.08 0.13.35
18 Rantala Nooa KaRa 31.32 0.20.59
19 Tamminen Oskari LuuRa 34.05 0.23.32