FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Karkkirastit 2015
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Muukkonen Petteri VeVe 36.14 0.00.00 85.04 85.53
2 Sorsa Aleksi EsSu 38.37 0.02.23 78.59 79.04
3 Mjösund Asgeir MSParma 39.52 0.03.38 74.97 75.40
4 Donner Mikael OK77 40.03 0.03.49 73.47 73.89
5 Kankaanpää Vesa OK77 40.34 0.04.20 71.40 71.81
6 Ketolainen Juha-Ville VeVe 41.42 0.05.28 68.35 68.74
7 Välikorpi Jari RasKu 42.06 0.05.52 66.60 66.98
8 Heinaro Lauri EsSu 49.44 0.13.30 55.45 55.77
9 Rantala Joonas HlS 51.12 0.14.58 52.96 53.26
10 Tommila Teppo RasKa 52.56 0.16.42 50.35 50.64
11 Kokkila Kalle EsSu 53.48 0.17.34 48.68 48.96

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hillo Kari VaHa 34.36 0.00.00 52.37 51.99
2 Reinikainen Antti Lost 41.14 0.06.38 41.75 41.44
3 Hopearuoho Jan Lost 44.14 0.09.38 36.87 36.60
4 Lassila Jussi PiTa 50.54 0.16.18 30.26 30.04

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ahonen Ari HiKi 38.11 0.00.00 50.11 48.53
2 Heikkonen Rami SuSi 38.23 0.00.12 48.92 47.37
3 Pitkänen Jaakko RR 40.44 0.02.33 45.21 43.78
4 Viero Jussi LaihLu 45.28 0.07.17 39.72 38.46
5 Virtanen Joni EsSu 45.48 0.07.37 38.64 37.42
6 Saarijärvi Erkki SiiRa 48.52 0.10.41 35.48 34.36
7 Malmi Ilkka HS 55.12 0.17.01 30.76 29.79
8 Hellstedt Tony RaHa 56.01 0.17.50 29.67 28.74
9 Ikola Timo LeSi 58.02 0.19.51 28.03 27.14

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Taskila Sakari LeSi 32.01 0.00.00 54.73 54.52
2 Ruuska Vesa KangSK 32.19 0.00.18 53.48 53.28
3 Roine Kaj HiKi 33.12 0.01.11 51.34 51.15
4 Heiskanen Pasi HS 33.34 0.01.33 50.07 49.88
5 Tilli Juha Lynx 33.40 0.01.39 49.21 49.02
6 Nieminen Jyrki LHR 34.00 0.01.59 48.02 47.84
7 Matilainen Kari HS 34.26 0.02.25 46.73 46.55
8 Jokela Jukka NiS 35.13 0.03.12 45.01 44.84
9 Toivanen Samuli HiKi 35.19 0.03.18 44.20 44.04
10 Liljeström Kimmo HS 35.38 0.03.37 43.14 42.98
10 Kivelä Tuomas Raus 35.38 0.03.37 43.14 42.98
12 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkan 38.02 0.06.01 39.16 39.01

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kyhäräinen Jukka HS 53.17 0.00.00 55.19 54.98
2 Ray Tomas OK77 54.05 0.00.48 53.79 53.59
3 Kuusinen Mikko HS 54.41 0.01.24 52.62 52.42
4 Laasonen Mauri TP 55.40 0.02.23 51.13 50.93
5 Östergård Patric Trian 55.46 0.02.29 50.47 50.28
6 Virtanen Markku LamSä 55.50 0.02.33 49.84 49.66
7 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkan 1.00.00 0.06.43 45.86 45.69
8 Väisänen Juha MU 1.00.57 0.07.40 44.63 44.46
9 Hakulinen Pekka EsSu 1.02.50 0.09.33 42.79 42.63
10 Frilander Heikki Trian 1.04.08 0.10.51 41.43 41.27
11 Kaasalainen Matti HS 1.08.41 0.15.24 38.23 38.08
12 Ijas Markku Raus 1.10.11 0.16.54 36.96 36.82
13 Karjalainen Heikki Raus 1.13.09 0.19.52 35.03 34.90
14 Hietaoja Jarkko HS 1.22.12 0.28.55 30.79 30.67
Holopainen Jouni EsAk KES -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Syrjälä Pertti KeU 53.37 0.00.00 61.73 61.19
2 Asikainen Timo Hiisi 53.53 0.00.16 60.28 59.75
3 Heikkinen Jarmo HS 59.57 0.06.20 53.14 52.67
4 Karamo Jouko HS 1.01.06 0.07.29 51.13 50.68
5 Parkkinen Kauko RR 1.06.54 0.13.17 45.77 45.36
6 Parnetti Roy KeU 1.08.55 0.15.18 43.53 43.14
7 Meriheinä Ulf Pihkan 1.08.58 0.15.21 42.60 42.22
8 Karvonen Jukka LeSi 1.09.48 0.16.11 41.20 40.83
Malinen Jouko HS HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lehto Esa HS 39.25 0.00.00 53.08 52.80
2 Salmi Veijo RR 42.22 0.02.57 49.00 48.73
3 Nyberg Henry Trian 45.54 0.06.29 44.86 44.62
4 Lankinen Martti Trian 46.48 0.07.23 43.65 43.41
5 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 48.01 0.08.36 42.20 41.97
6 Nieminen Tapio JRV 50.11 0.10.46 40.05 39.83
7 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 50.20 0.10.55 39.60 39.39
8 Valkonen Timo RR 50.58 0.11.33 38.78 38.58
9 Ruohoniemi Aimo EsAk 52.37 0.13.12 37.25 37.05
10 Kinkki Seppo HyRa 55.18 0.15.53 35.15 34.96
11 Niskanen Heikki TVV 56.40 0.17.15 34.01 33.83
12 Vaittinen Pentti HS 56.53 0.17.28 33.59 33.41
13 Kapanen Jarmo RiSu 57.09 0.17.44 33.14 32.96
14 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 57.36 0.18.11 32.60 32.42
15 Syrjänen Hannu RaVi 58.19 0.18.54 31.91 31.74
16 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 59.46 0.20.21 30.86 30.70
17 Niemi Ilkka EsSu 1.01.21 0.21.56 29.80 29.64
18 Moisander Jouni RaVi 1.01.27 0.22.02 29.48 29.32
19 Karvonen Jorma TarpSu 1.13.27 0.34.02 24.44 24.31
20 Kurki Timo EsSu 1.14.37 0.35.12 23.83 23.71

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 35
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 34.44 0.00.00 50.46 50.09
2 Wessman Risto HiKi 36.08 0.01.24 48.29 47.94
3 Pajala Tauno EsSu 36.19 0.01.35 47.83 47.48
4 Liljeström Åge HS 38.07 0.03.23 45.37 45.04
5 Lassila Heikki PiTa 38.59 0.04.15 44.16 43.84
6 Korpinen Seppo RR 39.35 0.04.51 43.30 42.98
7 Leino Tapio HS 40.18 0.05.34 42.34 42.03
8 Uljas Risto Jyry 40.24 0.05.40 42.04 41.74
9 Nippala Juhani Jyry 40.58 0.06.14 41.27 40.97
10 Kurvinen Veijo HiKi 41.23 0.06.39 40.67 40.37
11 Kuusi Klaus Mesik 41.28 0.06.44 40.40 40.11
12 Virtanen Juhani LHR 41.32 0.06.48 40.15 39.86
13 Kyckling Veli-Matti HS 41.57 0.07.13 39.57 39.28
14 Hyvönen Eero PorvU 43.16 0.08.32 38.18 37.91
15 Mattila Hannu EsAk 43.42 0.08.58 37.63 37.35
16 Väli-Klemelä Seppo PR 44.00 0.09.16 37.19 36.92
17 Reijula Tapio Mesik 44.38 0.09.54 36.49 36.23
18 Valldén Kari LeSi 45.37 0.10.53 35.54 35.28
19 Vähänen Jukka HyRa 46.55 0.12.11 34.39 34.14
20 Holappa Paavo TVV 47.02 0.12.18 34.14 33.89
21 Romula Tuomo Mesik 47.04 0.12.20 33.95 33.70
22 Parviainen Martti XYZ 47.06 0.12.22 33.76 33.52
23 Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry 47.15 0.12.31 33.49 33.25
24 Lahtonen Tapio TP 47.44 0.13.00 32.99 32.75
25 Kämpe Leif Raseborg 47.52 0.13.08 32.74 32.50
26 Lindberg Pekka LeSi 48.58 0.14.14 31.84 31.61
27 Kangasaho Simo HiKi 50.19 0.15.35 30.84 30.61
28 Aunula Jukka Jyry 52.11 0.17.27 29.58 29.37
29 Kuparinen Jorma HS 52.28 0.17.44 29.28 29.06
30 Virtanen Markku EsAk 53.43 0.18.59 28.45 28.25
31 Laine Jaakko HS 53.50 0.19.06 28.25 28.04
32 Ekholm Hans AOK 58.42 0.23.58 25.77 25.59
33 Helin Jorma Jyry 1.00.18 0.25.34 24.96 24.78
34 Nurminen Raimo RaHa 1.02.20 0.27.36 24.02 23.85
35 Juvonen Jorma EsSu 1.05.12 0.30.28 22.85 22.68

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Visuri Ilari OK77 28.20 0.00.00 55.83 54.26
2 Saukkonen Samuli SKUusi 30.28 0.02.08 50.37 48.94
3 Ursin Antti Lynx 32.27 0.04.07 45.83 44.53
4 Jern Tobias OK77 33.35 0.05.15 42.87 41.66
5 Mäki-Petäys Matias EsAk 34.16 0.05.56 40.63 39.48
6 Korja Aatu HiKi 35.12 0.06.52 38.20 37.12

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vaenerberg Niko MU 24.39 0.00.00 42.27 41.29
2 Jern Linus OK77 25.41 0.01.02 39.04 38.15
3 Roine Leevi HiKi 25.58 0.01.19 37.11 36.26
4 Äikäs Matias HiKi 28.29 0.03.50 32.46 31.72
5 Kinnunen Valtteri MU 38.26 0.13.47 23.04 22.51

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Donner Jonny OK77 18.25 0.00.00
2 Ikola Atte HS 18.33 0.00.08
3 Rosenblad Kristian SKUusi 27.41 0.09.16
4 Junnilainen Akseli HiKi 28.57 0.10.32
5 Florström Dennis EsAk 31.14 0.12.49

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Florström Daniel EsAk 12.23 0.00.00
2 Isoniemi Ville Trian 14.03 0.01.40
3 Himilä Atte RR 16.43 0.04.20
4 Hietala Joni EsSu 17.16 0.04.53

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Muukkonen Topias SKUusi 10.04 0.00.00
2 Fritzen Florian KarjUra 10.15 0.00.11
3 Maronen Markus Lynx 10.16 0.00.12
4 Malmi Juho HS 11.07 0.01.03
5 Hellstedt Oliver Lynx 11.09 0.01.05
6 Saarela Thomas LHR 11.20 0.01.16
7 Mjösund Linus Lynx 11.24 0.01.20
8 Musse Samiir HS 12.25 0.02.21
9 Kervinen Jaakko JäPa 12.41 0.02.37
10 Mäkelä Topias Lynx 13.08 0.03.04
11 Roine Veeti HiKi 13.35 0.03.31
12 Kuusinen Karri Lynx 14.26 0.04.22
13 Nikkinen Hannes HiKi 15.21 0.05.17
14 Toivonen Nuutti RR 15.39 0.05.35
15 Ketolainen Aaron SKUusi 15.45 0.05.41
16 Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx 16.38 0.06.34
17 Mäkelä Onni Lynx 16.40 0.06.36
18 Rantala Nooa KaRa 18.49 0.08.45
19 Mjösund Rasmus MSParma 19.35 0.09.31
20 Rantala Oscar KaRa 23.02 0.12.58
21 Liljeström Matias HS 24.01 0.13.57
22 Jakoaho Joona HyRa 25.22 0.15.18
23 Lääveri Tatu RR 46.43 0.36.39

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Westerlund Ina OK77 32.22 0.00.00 73.01 71.33
2 Jauhiainen Lena Trian 33.38 0.01.16 69.31 67.71
3 Hietaoja Essi HS 34.18 0.01.56 67.02 65.48
4 Sane Mari HS 34.32 0.02.10 65.63 64.12
5 Kyckling Katja Lynx 36.38 0.04.16 60.99 59.59
6 Matilainen Annika HS 38.45 0.06.23 56.83 55.52
7 Ruhanen Hanna HS 40.13 0.07.51 53.95 52.71
8 Heinaro Mervi EsSu 40.14 0.07.52 53.13 51.91
9 Jylänki Pinja HiKi 41.48 0.09.26 50.37 49.21
10 Matilainen Helena HS 42.52 0.10.30 48.36 47.25
11 Taimisto Saana MSParma 45.19 0.12.57 45.04 44.00
12 Ruotsalainen Hanna-Mari EsSu 45.36 0.13.14 44.05 43.04

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laakso Sanna Hiisi 38.33 0.00.00 49.21 47.95
2 Salo Katri HS 38.55 0.00.22 46.92 45.72
3 Asmundela Saara RiSu 45.35 0.07.02 38.50 37.51
4 Kopra Anna SomEsa 46.58 0.08.25 35.85 34.93
5 Laine Matilda RaVi 55.10 0.16.37 29.23 28.48

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tiitola Annamari Lynx 36.50 0.00.00 50.69 49.14
2 Erola Petra HS 40.12 0.03.22 45.05 43.67
3 Rajamäki Sohvi HS 42.34 0.05.44 41.23 39.97
4 Kallio-Könnö-Musse Riia HS 43.00 0.06.10 39.51 38.30
5 Turakainen Irene HS 43.30 0.06.40 37.77 36.61
6 Hovinen Mari KeU 50.50 0.14.00 31.22 30.26

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Roine Virpi HiKi 31.15 0.00.00 54.86 55.30
2 Myllys Leena HS 33.37 0.02.22 49.72 50.12
3 Autti Marja-Liisa EsSu 33.49 0.02.34 48.16 48.55
4 Westberg-Arrakoski Annika OK77 34.45 0.03.30 45.63 46.00
5 Jern Tove OK77 43.56 0.12.41 35.12 35.40
6 Koistinen Marjo EsSu 45.01 0.13.46 33.32 33.59
7 Paalanen Anne RR 56.00 0.24.45 26.02 26.23

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vierikko Annamari HS 34.06 0.00.00 53.74 52.29
2 Matilainen Mirja HS 39.04 0.04.58 44.56 43.36
3 Salmi Kirsti RR 51.40 0.17.34 31.92 31.06
4 Rauttola Marja HiKi 56.13 0.22.07 27.71 26.96

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rauttola Tiia-Maria HiKi 48.53 0.00.00
2 Vilhonen Essi HS 51.10 0.02.17

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koskinen Pinja RR 34.42 0.00.00 46.68 46.24
2 Laasonen Sonja TP 44.53 0.10.11 34.29 33.96
3 Westerback Liva OK77 45.21 0.10.39 32.15 31.85
4 Arrakoski Sophia OK77 47.28 0.12.46 29.01 28.74

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Donner Janina OK77 26.46 0.00.00 53.33 50.79
2 Himilä Julia RR 29.42 0.02.56 45.66 43.48
3 Turakainen Venla HS 31.04 0.04.18 41.35 39.38
4 Calderara Pia Lynx 56.59 0.30.13 21.29 20.28

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nurmi Seela RR 25.28 0.00.00
2 Isoniemi Sandra Trian 27.03 0.01.35
3 Heiskanen Eevi HS 33.35 0.08.07

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx 10.41 0.00.00
2 Turakainen Veera HS 11.14 0.00.33
3 Heinäaro Iida HyRa 14.47 0.04.06

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Väisänen Doris HS 17.14 0.00.00
2 Lindroth Siiri KaRa 23.06 0.05.52

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nikkinen Saana HiKi 11.12 0.00.00
2 Tupitsa Milla HS 12.58 0.01.46
3 Lukkari Matilda SKUusi 15.50 0.04.38
4 Muukkonen Roosa SKUusi 15.54 0.04.42
5 Roine Meeri HiKi 16.20 0.05.08
6 Mänty Elisa RR 17.39 0.06.27
7 Leino Iina KaRa 17.46 0.06.34
8 Mikkola Viivi KaRa 24.54 0.13.42
9 Lindroth Siru KaRa 28.59 0.17.47
10 Rajamäki Helvi HS 34.19 0.23.07

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Valtee Pertti HS 33.21 0.00.00 46.32 46.29
2 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 35.14 0.01.53 43.50 43.47
3 Saarinen Olli HiKi 39.49 0.06.28 38.18 38.16
4 Elomaa Pekka EsSu 41.34 0.08.13 36.28 36.26
5 Heinonen Heikki LHR 42.51 0.09.30 34.91 34.89
6 Sirola Risto KeU 42.52 0.09.31 34.61 34.59
7 Laitinen Matti Mesik 44.26 0.11.05 33.12 33.10
8 Karjalainen Jouko HS 44.27 0.11.06 32.83 32.81
9 Leino Reijo HiKi 45.36 0.12.15 31.74 31.72
10 Nenonen Mauri EsSu 46.21 0.13.00 30.96 30.94
11 Rönn Ralf AOK 47.48 0.14.27 29.76 29.75
12 Punkero Toivo LS-37 48.52 0.15.31 28.87 28.85
13 Hartikainen Pertti S. RiSu 48.59 0.15.38 28.55 28.53
14 Latvasto Erkki HS 49.27 0.16.06 28.03 28.02
15 Kervinen Unto JäPa 49.46 0.16.25 27.61 27.59
16 Laine Eero RaVi 51.30 0.18.09 26.44 26.43
17 Kärkkäinen Eero EsSu 55.47 0.22.26 24.19 24.18
18 Isoherranen Seppo HS 58.00 0.24.39 23.06 23.05
19 Heikinheimo Matti HS 1.02.32 0.29.11 21.19 21.18
20 Lindeman Osmo HS 1.08.10 0.34.49 19.26 19.25

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laitinen Raimo HiKi 33.07 0.00.00 39.90 39.94
2 Juhonsalo Matti LHR 36.55 0.03.48 35.38 35.41
3 Houni Mikko EE 37.49 0.04.42 34.14 34.17
4 Vänttinen Seppo EsSu 38.14 0.05.07 33.37 33.40
5 Sukki Martti LHR 41.01 0.07.54 30.73 30.76
6 Martikainen Erkki LS-37 41.08 0.08.01 30.27 30.30
7 Jokinen Eino HyRa 41.12 0.08.05 29.85 29.88
8 Ruokonen Keijo HS 44.40 0.11.33 27.19 27.22
9 Danielsson Stig Raseborg 48.21 0.15.14 24.81 24.83
10 Numminen Kimmo MeKo 48.44 0.15.37 24.30 24.32
11 Koskinen Lennart EsSu 54.50 0.21.43 21.32 21.34
12 Haarlaa Rihko HS 59.18 0.26.11 19.46 19.47
13 Suonpää Pentti EsAk 1.04.06 0.30.59 17.76 17.78
14 Grönroos Osmo LeSi 1.09.49 0.36.42 16.09 16.10

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laurila Pertti EsSu 28.30 0.00.00 38.33 38.36
2 Koppelomäki Mikko EE 30.04 0.01.34 35.65 35.68
3 Asikainen Ville XYZ 31.59 0.03.29 32.88 32.90
4 Mikkonen Arvo TarpSu 36.02 0.07.32 28.61 28.63
5 Lahti Heikki LeSi 36.38 0.08.08 27.59 27.60
6 Hirvikorpi Raimo HiKi 37.18 0.08.48 26.54 26.56
7 Jakoaho Taisto HyRa 43.30 0.15.00 22.29 22.30
8 Vartiainen Kalevi EsSu 50.50 0.22.20 18.67 18.68
9 Leikas Matti TuomU 1.14.04 0.45.34 12.54 12.55

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lätti Erkki LHR 40.08 0.00.00

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Toivanen Rasmus HiKi 12.45 0.00.00
2 Maronen Matias Lynx 15.35 0.02.50
3 Saarela Benjamin LHR 17.07 0.04.22
4 Väisänen Lenni HS 18.01 0.05.16
5 Donner Jesper OK77 18.58 0.06.13
6 Mäkelä Elias Lynx 26.02 0.13.17
7 Liljeström Tommi HS 30.26 0.17.41

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisi 35.51 0.00.00 58.48 58.26
2 Saari Marita SuSe 37.15 0.01.24 55.08 54.87
3 Puromies Merja EsSu 37.53 0.02.02 52.97 52.77
4 Laasonen Kirsi TP 38.29 0.02.38 50.98 50.78
5 Meriheinä Maire Pihkan 41.09 0.05.18 46.58 46.40
6 Jumppanen Helena Pihkan 41.15 0.05.24 45.38 45.21
7 Kokkila Marita EsSu 43.45 0.07.54 41.76 41.60
8 Hakomäki Kirsi HS 51.00 0.15.09 34.94 34.81

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kurvinen Ulla HiKi 43.49 0.00.00 48.38 48.40
2 Soanjärvi Tuija Lynx 43.53 0.00.04 47.64 47.67
3 Strang Heidi HyRa 44.14 0.00.25 46.61 46.64
4 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 44.45 0.00.56 45.43 45.45
5 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk 47.12 0.03.23 42.46 42.48
6 Kangasaho Sirpa HiKi 50.34 0.06.45 39.06 39.08
7 Karvonen Iris LeSi 51.55 0.08.06 37.49 37.51
8 Hämäläinen Anneli HS 52.40 0.08.51 36.41 36.42
9 Tienari Pauliina KyRa 54.34 0.10.45 34.61 34.63
10 Bergström Anneli EsSu 56.17 0.12.28 33.04 33.06
11 Lipasti Hilkka EsSu 1.07.37 0.23.48 27.07 27.09
Patronen Lea EsAk KES -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Suomalainen Marja LeSi 38.14 0.00.00 41.97 41.53
2 Vähänen Pia HyRa 53.26 0.15.12 29.28 28.97
3 Kämäräinen Paula HiKi 54.00 0.15.46 28.23 27.93
4 Heimonen Arja Navi 54.14 0.16.00 27.37 27.08
5 Koivula Åsa HS 58.01 0.19.47 24.89 24.63
6 Lindsten Ulla Jyry 58.42 0.20.28 23.92 23.67
7 Kuparinen Marja HS 1.13.55 0.35.41 18.45 18.26

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 36.36 0.00.00 46.77 46.23
2 Tanska Eeva EsSu 38.01 0.01.25 44.27 43.76
3 Reeni Eva RiSu 39.41 0.03.05 41.70 41.21
4 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 41.59 0.05.23 38.73 38.28
5 Paatero Leena EsSu 42.52 0.06.16 37.27 36.84
6 Torp Tytti HS 46.19 0.09.43 33.88 33.48
7 Isoherranen Kaarina HS 56.24 0.19.48 27.31 27.00
8 Lindeman Gunnel HS 58.07 0.21.31 26.02 25.71
9 Latvasto Pirkko HS 1.01.01 0.24.25 24.31 24.03
10 Raatikka Marja HS 1.06.34 0.29.58 21.86 21.60

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 36.09 0.00.00 39.13 39.04
2 Jakoaho Ritva HyRa 36.10 0.00.01 36.18 36.09
3 Vehmanen Marjatta KeU 1.22.47 0.46.38 14.53 14.49

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lahti Kaija LeSi 1.16.05 0.00.00

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ketolainen Vilja SKUusi 18.24 0.00.00
2 Tilli Pauliina Lynx 22.33 0.04.09
3 Calderara Anna Lynx 44.00 0.25.36