FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
HPV-kansallinen
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mjösund Asgeir MSParma 31.22 0.00.00 82.36 82.06
2 Saramäki Niklas Lynx 32.13 0.00.51 79.09 78.80
3 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx 32.34 0.01.12 77.16 76.88
4 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 33.02 0.01.40 75.00 74.73
5 Ritasalo Teemu EsAk 34.31 0.03.09 70.76 70.50
6 Donner Mikael OK77 34.38 0.03.16 69.50 69.25
7 Välikorpi Jari RasKu 35.08 0.03.46 67.51 67.27
8 Pajula Kimmo TuMe 35.30 0.04.08 65.82 65.58
9 Ahtiainen Akseli KR 35.34 0.04.12 64.71 64.47
10 Järvinen Miika Koovee 40.59 0.09.37 55.30 55.09
11 Tapola Lauri Jyry 41.08 0.09.46 54.24 54.04
12 Vehmas Miika EsSu 41.59 0.10.37 52.30 52.11

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Johansson Tuomas HS 41.10 0.00.00
2 Lehtola Juha Lynx 43.26 0.02.16

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Åkerman Anders HiKi 27.33 0.00.00 56.63 55.88
2 Heikkonen Rami SuSi 30.20 0.02.47 49.51 48.85
3 Viero Jussi LaihLu 37.59 0.10.26 38.00 37.49
4 Hyvärinen Pietari EsSu 39.52 0.12.19 34.73 34.27
5 Virtanen Joni EsSu 41.07 0.13.34 32.25 31.83

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vuorenpää Asmo LaJy 33.35 0.00.00 56.62 56.00
2 Nieminen Jyrki LHR 34.25 0.00.50 54.42 53.83
3 Haaramo Panu EsSu 36.18 0.02.43 50.81 50.26
4 Pietiläinen Ilpo Pohjant 38.08 0.04.33 47.62 47.10
5 Savilahti Petri Lynx 39.32 0.05.57 45.21 44.72
6 Hara Kari HiKi 39.47 0.06.12 44.21 43.73
7 Pietikäinen Timo Pihkan 43.52 0.10.17 39.44 39.02
8 Siirilä Pekka Mesik 54.12 0.20.37 31.40 31.06
9 Passinen Jaakko EsSu 55.10 0.21.35 30.33 30.00
10 Siirilä Sami IkNV 58.13 0.24.38 28.25 27.95
Taskila Sakari LeSi HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Yliluikki Matti SuSi 38.48 0.00.00 48.38 53.04
2 Seppälä Lasse HiKi 45.30 0.06.42 40.23 44.10
3 Kuusinen Mikko HS 48.11 0.09.23 37.01 40.57
4 Karling Harri Pihkan 57.19 0.18.31 30.30 33.21
5 Hämäläinen Keijo Pihkan 1.01.53 0.23.05 27.30 29.93
6 Heikkinen Olli EsSu 1.05.02 0.26.14 25.26 27.69
7 Lönnfeldt Erik OK77 1.09.14 0.30.26 23.05 25.27

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Markki Tapio EsSu 44.43 0.00.00 45.32 45.19
2 Jokinen Arto HlS 1.00.41 0.15.58 32.14 32.05
3 Herranen Timo Jyry 1.03.39 0.18.56 29.45 29.37
4 Naakka Tapio PiTa 1.06.07 0.21.24 27.20 27.13
5 Iso-Markku Jouni SuSi 1.08.28 0.23.45 25.16 25.09

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kiiskinen Arto TP 41.07 0.00.00 43.59 43.41
2 Kallio Lasse SuSi 56.25 0.15.18 30.58 30.45
3 Huhtala Timo HS 1.00.25 0.19.18 27.44 27.33
4 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 1.03.35 0.22.28 25.02 24.92
5 Pekonen Jouko HTH 1.15.55 0.34.48 20.07 19.99

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Wessman Risto HiKi 42.53 0.00.00 48.57 48.53
2 Uljas Risto Jyry 48.22 0.05.29 42.66 42.62
3 Mustranta Antti HS 48.42 0.05.49 41.97 41.93
4 Cederlöf Bror-Erik OK77 49.39 0.06.46 40.77 40.74
5 Kataja Lasse SuSi 51.29 0.08.36 38.94 38.91
6 Visa Jouko SuSi 53.54 0.11.01 36.83 36.80
7 Kurvinen Veijo HiKi 56.41 0.13.48 34.68 34.65
8 Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry 57.56 0.15.03 33.59 33.56
9 Kämpe Leif Raseborg 58.40 0.15.47 32.84 32.81
10 Nippala Juhani Jyry 59.41 0.16.48 31.95 31.93
11 Lahtonen Tapio TP 1.01.51 0.18.58 30.52 30.49
12 Valldén Kari LeSi 1.02.25 0.19.32 29.93 29.90
13 Parviainen Martti XYZ 1.03.54 0.21.01 28.93 28.90
14 Laine Jaakko HS 1.04.33 0.21.40 28.34 28.31
15 Aho Olavi HS 1.07.16 0.24.23 26.90 26.88
16 Hotti Reino HS 1.08.45 0.25.52 26.04 26.01
17 Paikkala Jarmo Jyry 1.09.42 0.26.49 25.40 25.38

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Junttila Olavi HS 32.24 0.00.00 39.27 38.91
2 Kallio Kari SuSi 33.12 0.00.48 37.75 37.40
3 Laine Eero RaVi 37.33 0.05.09 32.87 32.56
4 Krogell Alf Trian 42.38 0.10.14 28.50 28.24
5 Heikinheimo Matti HS 46.07 0.13.43 25.94 25.70
6 Hakio Risto HS 46.37 0.14.13 25.25 25.01
7 Visa Rauno SuSi 48.18 0.15.54 23.97 23.75
8 Koivula Keijo HyRa 49.19 0.16.55 23.09 22.88
9 Kervinen Unto JäPa 50.13 0.17.49 22.30 22.09
10 Seitajoki Reijo Jyry 55.03 0.22.39 19.99 19.81
Lindeman Osmo HS KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Setälä Toivo JäPa 37.30 0.00.00 36.47 36.74
2 Haaramo Matti EsSu 39.45 0.02.15 33.55 33.79
3 Suonpää Pentti EsAk 41.24 0.03.54 31.38 31.61
4 Raimovaara Erkki HS 45.18 0.07.48 27.93 28.13
5 Juntunen Olli HS 1.06.00 0.28.30 18.65 18.79
6 Ruokonen Keijo HS 1.10.46 0.33.16 16.91 17.03
Koskinen Lennart EsSu KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Asikainen Ville XYZ 33.38 0.00.00 26.57 26.71
2 Vartiainen Kalevi EsSu 47.02 0.13.24 18.29 18.38
3 Hirvikorpi Raimo HiKi 48.08 0.14.30 17.18 17.26
4 Vanhala Toivo Pihkan 53.55 0.20.17 14.71 14.79
5 Kärki Viljo EsSu 1.19.03 0.45.25 9.61 9.66

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Visuri Ilari OK77 31.20 0.00.00
2 Mäki-Petäys Matias EsAk 33.19 0.01.59

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tabsai Natwud SuSi 41.45 0.00.00

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Donner Jesper OK77 14.37 0.00.00
2 Laatu Antti HS 14.52 0.00.15
3 Aaltonen Tatu Lynx 16.01 0.01.24
4 Lehtola Matias Lynx 19.20 0.04.43
5 Heikkinen Aleksi EsSu 27.43 0.13.06
Määttänen Markus EsSu HYL -
Hiisilä Hannes EsSu KES -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kopra Jami HlS 19.56 0.00.00
2 Reijo Jesse RaVi 21.19 0.01.23
3 Hietala Joni EsSu 23.15 0.03.19
4 Gustafsson Noel Lynx 23.33 0.03.37

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Fritzen Florian KarjUra 9.40 0.00.00
2 Kuusinen Karri Lynx 12.37 0.02.57
3 Mjösund Linus Lynx 12.46 0.03.06
4 Koponen Rasmus Lynx 12.47 0.03.07
5 Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx 12.52 0.03.12
6 Laapas Rasmus RR 14.33 0.04.53
7 Hyvärinen Luukas EsSu 16.32 0.06.52
8 Leino Aksel HiKi 18.22 0.08.42
9 Leskinen Eemeli Lynx 19.02 0.09.22
10 Donner Jeremy OK77 19.59 0.10.19
11 Lehtola Lenni Lynx 22.59 0.13.19
12 Nikkinen Hannes HiKi 29.13 0.19.33

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Iso-Markku Paula KR 30.42 0.00.00 83.19 82.89
2 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx 33.22 0.02.40 75.50 75.23
3 Väre Tiina SomEsa 33.47 0.03.05 73.53 73.27
4 Åkerman Anu HiKi 34.38 0.03.56 70.72 70.47
5 Matilainen Annika HS 40.31 0.09.49 59.59 59.38
6 Sipilä Kirsi HU-46 42.40 0.11.58 55.78 55.58
7 Rudanko Hilla HS 43.40 0.12.58 53.70 53.51
8 Matilainen Helena HS 43.47 0.13.05 52.76 52.58
9 Siren Henna TP 43.49 0.13.07 51.93 51.74
10 Evele-Peltoniemi Inese EsSu 44.58 0.14.16 49.82 49.65
11 Karpelson Asia Northern 45.45 0.15.03 48.21 48.04
Ojapalo Anna Lynx KES -

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Asmundela Saara RiSu 33.08 0.00.00 30.81 30.81
2 Sorvakko Suvi EsAk 34.55 0.01.47 27.04 27.04
3 Kesäniemi Outi EsAk 46.48 0.13.40 18.54 18.54

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nieminen Outi RR 32.43 0.00.00 54.74 53.65
2 Isoniemi Tiina Jyry 37.01 0.04.18 47.34 46.40
3 Sidensnöre Tiina Jyry 39.14 0.06.31 43.69 42.82
4 Laine Matilda RaVi 41.27 0.08.44 40.43 39.62
5 Oinonen Lotta Pihkan 42.31 0.09.48 38.51 37.74
5 Auvinen Tuija HiKi 42.31 0.09.48 38.51 37.74
7 Syrjälahti Elina RaVi 42.53 0.10.10 36.39 35.67
8 Matilainen Laura EsSu 58.39 0.25.56 25.95 25.44

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Francke Astra EsSu 30.53 0.00.00 62.12 62.20
2 Mjösund Katja MSParma 32.51 0.01.58 56.21 56.29
3 Marttila Outi EsSu 33.25 0.02.32 53.11 53.18
4 Kulmala Päivi RR 35.25 0.04.32 48.08 48.14
5 Rajamäki Riikka HS 45.35 0.14.42 35.78 35.82

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lankinen Hanna HS 32.58 0.00.00 53.26 53.81
2 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 36.47 0.03.49 45.35 45.82
3 Koistinen Marjo EsSu 45.08 0.12.10 35.01 35.38
4 Myllys Leena HS 46.50 0.13.52 31.87 32.20

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Varpula Marjut EsSu 45.13 0.00.00 54.20 53.82
2 Matilainen Mirja HS 45.15 0.00.02 52.13 51.76
3 Kekäläinen Kaija HS 45.18 0.00.05 50.04 49.69
4 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 47.54 0.02.41 45.41 45.09
5 Hulmi Sini OK77 1.19.01 0.33.48 26.36 26.18

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Puromies Merja EsSu 47.01 0.00.00 51.70 51.82
2 Jokinen Irma TurSa 49.05 0.02.04 47.05 47.16
3 Kokkila Marita EsSu 57.40 0.10.39 37.94 38.03
4 Markki Outi EsSu 1.22.20 0.35.19 25.10 25.15

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heinonen Kaija Pihkan 42.23 0.00.00
2 Kurvinen Ulla HiKi 45.20 0.02.57
Lipasti Hilkka EsSu KES -
Patronen Lea EsAk KES -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk 39.16 0.00.00 50.57 50.40
2 Etholen Rose-Marie HS 42.08 0.02.52 46.35 46.19
3 Laaksonen Raili SuSi 42.27 0.03.11 45.22 45.06
4 Kämäräinen Paula HiKi 43.34 0.04.18 43.30 43.15
5 Suomalainen Marja LeSi 43.45 0.04.29 42.37 42.22
6 Kämäräinen Helena LS-37 47.59 0.08.43 37.94 37.80
7 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 49.36 0.10.20 36.03 35.91
8 Lindsten Ulla Jyry 1.17.48 0.38.32 22.55 22.47
Ojamaa Marja-Liisa SalVie KES -
Asmundela Tuulikki S-JKL KES -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti88 31.52 0.00.00 50.81 50.61
2 Eskola Pirkko Rasti88 38.04 0.06.12 40.94 40.78
3 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 38.52 0.07.00 38.53 38.38
4 Torp Tytti HS 47.17 0.15.25 30.39 30.27
Tanska Eeva EsSu KES -

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 49.27 0.00.00
2 Havukorpi Airi RaVi 1.10.10 0.20.43

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Korhonen Saara SKUusi 47.52 0.00.00

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Donner Janina OK77 22.52 0.00.00
2 Korhonen Emmi SKUusi 30.17 0.07.25

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Savilahti Anna HS 39.54 0.00.00
2 Heikkinen Elli EsSu 54.53 0.14.59

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Markki Emmi EsSu 33.29 0.00.00

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mäki-Petäys Maria EsAk 24.52 0.00.00
2 Lindroth Siiri KaRa 42.12 0.17.20

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Aaltonen Nelli Lynx 11.59 0.00.00
2 Rehberger Nadja HS 14.10 0.02.11
3 Vehkamäki Seraphina Pihkan 23.32 0.11.33
4 Vehkamäki Isadora Pihkan 24.55 0.12.56
5 Reijo Juulia RaVi 28.55 0.16.56
6 Syrjälahti Iida RaVi 31.18 0.19.19