FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Rautia-rastit
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 35
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Suna Jussi TuMe 1.00.38 0.00.00 86.03 85.95
2 Laakkonen Leo TP 1.04.31 0.03.53 80.47 80.40
3 Lehtola Samu KangSK 1.07.25 0.06.47 76.64 76.58
4 Liukkonen Kalle HiKi 1.08.10 0.07.32 75.44 75.38
5 Westerlund Juho Koovee 1.08.17 0.07.39 74.96 74.89
6 Salervo Mikko OK77 1.08.24 0.07.46 74.47 74.41
7 Pesu Raino TP 1.10.26 0.09.48 71.97 71.91
8 Nurminen Ilkka HS 1.11.30 0.10.52 70.56 70.50
9 Mutka Manu TuMe 1.12.01 0.11.23 69.71 69.65
10 Saarijärvi Hannu TP 1.13.44 0.13.06 67.76 67.70
11 Uitto Ville RasKu 1.14.27 0.13.49 66.78 66.72
12 Hölli Mikko KangSK 1.15.27 0.14.49 65.57 65.51
13 Vartiainen Juha OrPo 1.15.58 0.15.20 64.80 64.74
14 Pietiläinen Juha RastiE4 1.17.44 0.17.06 63.01 62.96
15 Lassila Ari-Pekka Koovee 1.17.48 0.17.10 62.64 62.59
16 Hakkarainen Vesa IkNV 1.21.00 0.20.22 59.87 59.82
17 Mamia Tero Koovee 1.21.11 0.20.33 59.43 59.38
18 Bruguière André RaN 1.21.26 0.20.48 58.95 58.90
19 Kivelä Tuomo KangSK 1.24.21 0.23.43 56.62 56.57
20 Lassila Mikko HS 1.24.33 0.23.55 56.20 56.15
21 Korppi Miika OH 1.25.02 0.24.24 55.59 55.54
22 Pitkänen Jonne TP 1.25.31 0.24.53 54.99 54.94
23 Ternola Teemu KangSK 1.26.16 0.25.38 54.23 54.18
24 Nurminen Ville-Veikko SuosmSa 1.26.24 0.25.46 53.86 53.81
25 Aavajärvi Heikki LamSä 1.26.44 0.26.06 53.37 53.33
26 Lehtimäki Harri RMH 1.30.40 0.30.02 50.79 50.74
27 Kattelus Juho KangSK 1.32.19 0.31.41 49.62 49.57
28 Jokela Juha PäLuLu 1.39.56 0.39.18 45.59 45.55
29 Amper Robert Koovee 1.44.58 0.44.20 43.17 43.13
30 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 2.17.03 1.16.25 32.89 32.86
Kiljunen Eemeli RaVa HYL -
Linnainmaa Lauri Koovee KES -
Hytönen Harri RaVa KES -
Vähänen Elmeri TP EIL -
Kannus Kristian KangSK EIL -

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hämäläinen Asko RaN 55.04 0.00.00 49.55 46.72
2 Mäkelä Atte HlS 58.03 0.02.59 44.66 42.10
3 Valto Jesse RaTU 1.14.19 0.19.15 33.05 31.16
4 Hämäläinen Esa PunKu 1.18.03 0.22.59 29.72 28.02

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pajula Harri KangSK 47.12 0.00.00 30.87 30.87
2 Aumo Heikki Keihäs 49.57 0.02.45 26.99 26.99
3 Viitanen Jukka KangKi 1.00.57 0.13.45 20.32 20.32

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vennelä Miika KangSK 57.38 0.00.00 58.51 56.94
2 Lepistö Mikko HauSi 59.36 0.01.58 54.46 53.00
3 Karelo Jussi EsSu 1.03.17 0.05.39 49.29 47.97
4 Johansson Tuomas HS 1.07.23 0.09.45 44.41 43.22
5 Nummela Ville OrPo 1.15.15 0.17.37 38.09 37.07
Mattila Mikael Koovee EIL -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lauronen Petteri Lynx 56.50 0.00.00 52.53 51.56
2 Häkkinen Mika Hiilto 58.31 0.01.41 50.06 49.13
3 Riikonen Jarno TP 1.01.40 0.04.50 46.60 45.73
4 Jarva Jukka OrPo 1.06.46 0.09.56 42.20 41.42
5 Kujansuu Joni Koovee 1.11.29 0.14.39 38.63 37.92
6 Liponkoski Sami TP 1.16.47 0.19.57 35.24 34.58
7 Lindholm Antti PerhKi 1.33.21 0.36.31 28.38 27.86
8 Välkki Antti TP 1.37.07 0.40.17 26.71 26.21
Kopra Riku OrPo KES -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kurhinen Tomi RaVa 53.55 0.00.00 53.18 52.94
2 Hiiri Ari HauSi 58.22 0.04.27 48.45 48.24
3 Autio Rauno KaRa 1.00.12 0.06.17 46.33 46.12
4 Heikura Mika RR 1.02.01 0.08.06 44.34 44.15
5 Koski Olli Koovee 1.03.36 0.09.41 42.62 42.44
6 Kiljunen Juha RaVa 1.04.38 0.10.43 41.34 41.15
7 Ojala Jari PirHi 1.05.52 0.11.57 39.97 39.79
8 Kujanpää Jukka KangSK 1.06.05 0.12.10 39.25 39.07
9 Erkkilä Jari HlS 1.06.29 0.12.34 38.42 38.25
10 Pyykönen Jouni EsAk 1.09.32 0.15.37 36.17 36.01
11 Kontio Pasi MaMa 1.30.07 0.36.12 27.48 27.36
12 Reiman Markku JäPa 2.11.00 1.17.05 18.60 18.52

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Reiman Jarmo AngA 49.33 0.00.00 54.87 53.53
2 Mäki Pekka KangSK 50.09 0.00.36 53.63 52.32
3 Harju Juha-Pekka TP 52.01 0.02.28 51.15 49.90
4 Nyholm Thomas Trian 52.25 0.02.52 50.20 48.97
5 Kortetjärvi Hannu PäLuLu 1.00.31 0.10.58 43.00 41.95
6 Karjalainen Heikki Raus 1.04.37 0.15.04 39.82 38.85
7 Linnainmaa Pekka PäLuLu 1.06.19 0.16.46 38.36 37.42
8 Karjala Jarmo RaVi 1.06.41 0.17.08 37.71 36.79
9 Vesala Pekka PirHi 1.06.47 0.17.14 37.22 36.31
10 Salomaa Riku TP 1.08.22 0.18.49 35.93 35.05
11 Rolig Petri HauSi 1.08.41 0.19.08 35.34 34.48
12 Savikko Olli TarpSu 1.14.03 0.24.30 32.39 31.60
13 Erkkilä Harri SuosmSa 1.15.16 0.25.43 31.48 30.71
14 Ijäs Vesa TarpSu 1.19.30 0.29.57 29.44 28.71
15 Arola Markku HS 1.38.12 0.48.39 23.53 22.96
Haajanen Leif Raseborg EIL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Asikainen Timo Hiisi 49.53 0.00.00 56.95 55.77
2 Lehto Esa HS 52.02 0.02.09 54.09 52.97
3 Lillandt Stefan Kristina 52.06 0.02.13 53.51 52.40
4 Aalto Aimo RaN 56.52 0.06.59 48.55 47.55
5 Paananen Erkki HauSi 1.00.17 0.10.24 45.36 44.42
6 Pitkänen Juhani TP 1.00.45 0.10.52 44.57 43.65
7 Parnetti Roy KeU 1.03.21 0.13.28 42.32 41.44
8 Uotila Antti OrPo 1.03.28 0.13.35 41.83 40.96
9 Ukkonen Leo TP 1.03.56 0.14.03 41.10 40.25
10 Leppälä Martti HlS 1.05.24 0.15.31 39.77 38.95
11 Jalanto Esko KangSK 1.07.24 0.17.31 38.20 37.41
12 Jokinen Arto HlS 1.07.28 0.17.35 37.77 36.98
13 Järvinen Jari HlT 1.09.04 0.19.11 36.51 35.75
14 Maijala Kari EE 1.10.54 0.21.01 35.19 34.46
15 Väre Timo HyRa 1.13.31 0.23.38 33.57 32.88
16 Liikkanen Kalervo HlS 1.15.19 0.25.26 32.42 31.74
17 Toivonen Jari EE 1.16.42 0.26.49 31.48 30.83
Malinen Jouko HS EIL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Toivonen Esa TarpSu 45.14 0.00.00 52.85 52.84
2 Haataja Kari KajKu 46.55 0.01.41 50.51 50.50
3 Nyberg Henry Trian 57.00 0.11.46 41.20 41.19
4 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 57.11 0.11.57 40.70 40.69
5 Helkkula Rauli TuMe 57.27 0.12.13 40.15 40.14
6 Lähteenmäki Hannu HlT 57.34 0.12.20 39.70 39.69
7 Rasmus Reijo TarpSu 1.00.53 0.15.39 37.19 37.18
8 Laine Esa TP 1.02.45 0.17.31 35.75 35.74
9 Määttä Asko KS 1.06.10 0.20.56 33.58 33.58
10 Hyvönen Markku RasPi 1.08.21 0.23.07 32.20 32.19
11 Kaukiainen Raimo HU-46 1.08.55 0.23.41 31.63 31.62
12 Aalto Antti RiSu 1.15.24 0.30.10 28.63 28.62
13 Nurminen Markku SuosmSa 1.16.44 0.31.30 27.86 27.85
14 Mäkiniemi Esko PunKu 1.22.39 0.37.25 25.61 25.60
Salminen Pertti PäLuLu HYL -
Lepistö Heikki OrPo HYL -
Kiiskinen Arto TP HYL -
Karvonen Jorma TarpSu KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saarinen Heikki MU 40.34 0.00.00 54.05 53.09
2 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 44.39 0.04.05 48.83 47.95
3 Wessman Risto HiKi 48.56 0.08.22 44.29 43.50
4 Ovaska Ari EE 49.35 0.09.01 43.46 42.68
5 Leino Tapio HS 50.51 0.10.17 42.13 41.37
6 Huhta Tapani KangSK 51.49 0.11.15 41.10 40.36
7 Liljeström Åge HS 56.39 0.16.05 37.37 36.70
8 Lindstedt Tapio OrPo 56.46 0.16.12 37.07 36.40
9 Pajala Tauno EsSu 57.58 0.17.24 36.08 35.44
10 Lavikainen Jussi KangSK 58.47 0.18.13 35.37 34.73
11 Sillanpää Pekka HauSi 58.49 0.18.15 35.13 34.50
12 Liljedahl Jorma HPV 1.00.35 0.20.01 33.90 33.29
13 Tolvanen Harri Pihkan 1.01.29 0.20.55 33.20 32.60
14 Lahdenniemi Heikki SahKu 1.02.32 0.21.58 32.44 31.86
15 Salonen Pertti HauSi 1.05.00 0.24.26 31.01 30.46
16 Jarva Risto OrPo 1.05.24 0.24.50 30.63 30.08
17 Terävä Seppo XYZ 1.05.31 0.24.57 30.38 29.84
18 Viljanen Keijo LoJa 1.09.51 0.29.17 28.31 27.81
19 Mattila Hannu EsAk 1.12.14 0.31.40 27.20 26.72
20 Karvinen Antero OH 1.12.22 0.31.48 26.98 26.50
21 Immanen Pertti OrPo 1.12.24 0.31.50 26.79 26.31
22 Sane Kari HS 1.16.10 0.35.36 25.30 24.85
23 Sarmanne Matti RiSu 1.45.07 1.04.33 18.21 17.89
Ylikoski Erkki KanSu HYL -
Korpinen Seppo RR KES -
Henriksson Jouko HlS KES -
Alanissi Olli PäLuLu KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hovikorpi Aarno HlS 48.59 0.00.00 46.74 46.55
2 Hahto Matti OrPo 50.48 0.01.49 44.76 44.58
3 Hongisto Heimo LoJa 52.57 0.03.58 42.65 42.48
4 Penttinen Juha Mesik 53.35 0.04.36 41.85 41.68
5 Rönn Ralf AOK 57.48 0.08.49 38.53 38.37
6 Moisio Kalevi TuS 58.55 0.09.56 37.53 37.38
7 Heinonen Heikki LHR 59.28 0.10.29 36.93 36.78
8 Laitinen Matti Mesik 1.03.39 0.14.40 34.25 34.11
9 Rusko Heikki VaajTe 1.03.59 0.15.00 33.83 33.69
10 Luukko Jukka LS-37 1.07.34 0.18.35 31.81 31.68
11 Kettunen Seppo Jyry 1.07.51 0.18.52 31.44 31.31
12 Niemi Pentti HauSi 1.07.58 0.18.59 31.16 31.03
13 Latvasto Erkki HS 1.09.24 0.20.25 30.29 30.17
14 Ylitalo Antti TP 1.13.00 0.24.01 28.58 28.47
15 Jonkka Arvo RasKa 1.13.10 0.24.11 28.30 28.19
16 Latvala Timo EE 1.14.03 0.25.04 27.76 27.64
17 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 1.14.13 0.25.14 27.48 27.37
18 Mattila Kari EE 1.19.30 0.30.31 25.46 25.36
19 Korpela Kalevi TP 1.24.26 0.35.27 23.79 23.69
20 Syväterä Pekka RiSu 1.32.53 0.43.54 21.46 21.37
Tiitola Tero RasKa HYL -
Punkero Toivo LS-37 KES -
Kärkkäinen Eero EsSu KES -
Pitkänen Heikki JRV EIL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Eilu Kalevi RaLu 37.17 0.00.00 39.30 38.94
2 Houni Mikko EE 40.20 0.03.03 35.91 35.58
3 Merimäki Eero Keihäs 44.40 0.07.23 32.05 31.75
4 Saario Pentti LoJa 46.52 0.09.35 30.18 29.91
5 Sukki Martti LHR 47.36 0.10.19 29.36 29.09
6 Hakala Rauno EE 48.56 0.11.39 28.22 27.96
7 Paavola Seppo EE 49.09 0.11.52 27.75 27.49
8 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkan 51.27 0.14.10 26.18 25.94
9 Virtanen Ilari HlS 54.29 0.17.12 24.41 24.19
10 Lainema Matti MSParma 1.01.09 0.23.52 21.47 21.28
11 Koskinen Lennart EsSu 1.07.57 0.30.40 19.07 18.90
12 Hurme Heikki HPV 1.09.51 0.32.34 18.31 18.15
Juhonsalo Matti LHR HYL -
Sulander Heikki SahKu KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koppelomäki Mikko EE 37.08 0.00.00 40.45 39.66
2 Laurila Pertti EsSu 38.04 0.00.56 38.87 38.11
3 Pohjanpelto Pekka LS-37 40.16 0.03.08 36.18 35.48
4 Rantala Mauri RaN 44.16 0.07.08 32.40 31.77
5 Lahti Heikki LeSi 48.25 0.11.17 29.16 28.59
6 Ranta Esko LS-37 50.51 0.13.43 27.32 26.79
7 Liski Eero LHR 53.40 0.16.32 25.47 24.97
8 Mård Leo Kristina 55.51 0.18.43 24.07 23.60
9 Mikkonen Arvo TarpSu 55.58 0.18.50 23.62 23.16
Asikainen Ville XYZ HYL -
Brax Asko TP KES -

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lätti Erkki LHR 56.10 0.00.00

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hakala Petteri RaN 1.08.55 0.00.00
2 Vapaakoski Tommi Koovee 1.40.21 0.31.26

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rissanen Antti TP 49.35 0.00.00 50.55 48.18
2 Koivuniemi Sakari RaN 51.56 0.02.21 47.23 45.02
3 Ahola Mikko KangSK 53.08 0.03.33 45.15 43.04
4 Nurminen Eerik KangSK 54.12 0.04.37 43.27 41.24
5 Aho Ilmari VaHa 59.07 0.09.32 38.76 36.95
6 Matinheikki Leo TP 1.00.57 0.11.22 36.72 35.00
7 Koskinen Joni RR 1.06.49 0.17.14 32.69 31.16
8 Marttila Otso KangSK 1.17.54 0.28.19 27.35 26.07
Hiidenhovi Aleks MSParma EIL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Takala Jaakko TP 34.39 0.00.00
2 Vaismaa Pyry PäLuLu 47.24 0.12.45

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Passila Miika HU-46 27.40 0.00.00
2 Reiman Antti AngA 30.34 0.02.54
3 Aaltio Eerik VaHa 31.53 0.04.13
4 Aumo Oskari Keihäs 32.53 0.05.13
5 Kivelä Valtteri KangSK 33.29 0.05.49
6 Olkkonen Vili KangSK 35.53 0.08.13
7 Vuorensyrjä Eetu HlS 1.05.47 0.38.07
Kivelä Eemeli KangSK HYL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Liponkoski Aapo TP 21.44 0.00.00
2 Lehtiniemi Eino RaN 23.08 0.01.24
3 Aho Rauli VaHa 23.37 0.01.53
4 Kupiainen Tuukka Koovee 24.20 0.02.36
5 Karelo Luukas EsSu 25.03 0.03.19
6 Salomaa Roope TP 26.45 0.05.01
7 Takala Heikki TP 27.37 0.05.53
8 Rantala Valtteri Keihäs 29.19 0.07.35
9 Nieminen Lauri VaHa 31.06 0.09.22
10 Ahola Tuomas KangSK 35.37 0.13.53
11 Mäenpää Veikko Koovee 37.05 0.15.21
12 Leinamo Tuomas Keihäs 39.55 0.18.11
13 Suojanen Henri Koovee 54.59 0.33.15
14 Välkki Totte TP 55.36 0.33.52
15 Kyckling Toivo Eräp 55.38 0.33.54
Kurhinen Samuel RaVa HYL -
Kaukinen Mikael RaN HYL -
Koivula Emil HS EIL -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Passila Veeti HU-46 13.42 0.00.00
2 Purimo Jesse OrPo 15.04 0.01.22
3 Kopra Jami HlS 15.38 0.01.56
4 Suomalainen Mikko KangSK 17.38 0.03.56

Sarja H10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Malmi Juho HS 28.34 0.00.00
2 Joensivu Kasper VaHa 29.08 0.00.34
3 Vennelä Nuutti KangSK 30.31 0.01.57
4 Immonen Matias HlS 35.07 0.06.33
5 Filppula Juho VaHa 57.15 0.28.41

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pesu Akseli TP 9.15 0.00.00
2 Riikonen Aatos TP 10.44 0.01.29
3 Ojala Kalle Koovee 11.43 0.02.28
4 Passila Leevi HU-46 11.48 0.02.33
5 Vuorensyrjä Aksu HlS 11.58 0.02.43
6 Ojala Aleksi Koovee 12.24 0.03.09
7 Vaismaa Petja PäLuLu 12.28 0.03.13
8 Åberg Samu HyRa 13.04 0.03.49
9 Eerola Jimi VaHa 13.23 0.04.08
10 Ahokas Joni HyRa 16.03 0.06.48
11 Rosenström Juho KangSK 18.13 0.08.58
12 Korja Mitja Keihäs 18.57 0.09.42
13 Friman Eemeli HyRa 19.17 0.10.02
14 Rusanen Toivo VaHa 20.29 0.11.14
15 Purimo Aaro OrPo 25.19 0.16.04
16 Multala Aatos RR 42.34 0.33.19

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kyrölä Sonja TP 54.36 0.00.00 78.16 78.23
2 Anttila Liisa Koovee 1.02.37 0.08.01 67.02 67.08
3 Pesu Mervi TP 1.02.49 0.08.13 65.67 65.73
4 Liuha Riina KangSK 1.07.34 0.12.58 60.00 60.05
5 Saarinen Minna Koovee 1.08.05 0.13.29 58.50 58.55
6 Schutskoff Mari KangSK 1.09.24 0.14.48 56.37 56.42
7 Malmi Päivi HS 1.10.46 0.16.10 54.27 54.32
8 Joensuu-Partanen Jenni KangSK 1.18.25 0.23.49 48.07 48.11
9 Paunu Minttu TP 1.21.27 0.26.51 45.41 45.45
10 Lankia Sannamari TP 1.28.31 0.33.55 40.98 41.02
Sane Mari HS EIL -

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niittymäki Johanna HlS 56.13 0.00.00 55.86 54.00
2 Toivanen Pinja RaN 56.17 0.00.04 54.59 52.78
3 Harju Suvi TP 57.17 0.01.04 52.47 50.72
4 Taimisto Niina RaN 59.37 0.03.24 49.28 47.64
5 Erämaja Johanna HlT 1.04.48 0.08.35 44.30 42.83
6 Uotila Taina OrPo 1.06.31 0.10.18 42.15 40.75
7 Vähänen Sanna PoRa 1.11.00 0.14.47 38.54 37.26
8 Toivanen Minttu RaN 1.13.36 0.17.23 36.26 35.06

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saarinen Mari YlKi 37.14 0.00.00 33.00 33.00
2 Heilimo Heli RR 49.40 0.12.26 22.88 22.88
3 Helen Päivi HlS 50.36 0.13.22 20.64 20.64

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nieminen Outi RR 1.05.15 0.00.00 37.44 37.30
2 Laakso Sanna Hiisi 1.10.44 0.05.29 31.94 31.83
3 Hyttinen Henna SahKu 1.23.24 0.18.09 24.90 24.81

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niittymäki Katri Koovee 1.00.58 0.00.00 43.46 40.17
2 Haapamäki Jatta Eräp 1.02.17 0.01.19 40.95 37.84
3 Friman Kaisa HyRa 1.03.36 0.02.38 38.54 35.62
4 Nyholm Tanja KaRa 1.06.46 0.05.48 35.22 32.55
5 Merimäki Marianne Keihäs 1.36.51 0.35.53 23.26 21.49

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pietilä-Annala Jaana KangSK 47.07 0.00.00 52.20 52.36
2 Paronen Anniina HlS 47.28 0.00.21 49.23 49.38
3 Pitkänen Irma TP 1.22.55 0.35.48 26.70 26.78
4 Liikonen Sari RaVa 1.48.06 1.00.59 19.34 19.40

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Aalto Pirjo RaN 43.57 0.00.00 59.96 59.78
2 Salomaa Pirita TP 55.48 0.11.51 46.04 45.90
3 Äijälä Tiina KangSK 56.47 0.12.50 44.09 43.95
4 Maijala Sari EE 1.02.27 0.18.30 39.03 38.91
5 Jalanto Terttu KangSK 1.22.25 0.38.28 28.78 28.69
6 Reiman Anu AngA 1.30.33 0.46.36 25.46 25.39
Louvet Riitta KangSK KES -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kihlström Kirsi RastiE4 52.27 0.00.00 58.70 58.14
2 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisi 54.28 0.02.01 55.76 55.22
3 Laasonen Kirsi TP 54.38 0.02.11 54.82 54.29
4 Montonen Outi IHR 55.53 0.03.26 52.84 52.33
5 Jokinen Irma TurSa 56.02 0.03.35 51.95 51.45
6 Saari Marita SuSe 57.38 0.05.11 49.78 49.30
7 Virtanen Marjo Hiisi 1.04.06 0.11.39 44.10 43.68
8 Honkanen Päivi HyRa 1.11.40 0.19.13 38.86 38.49
9 Uotila Terhi OrPo 1.12.12 0.19.45 37.99 37.63
10 Toivonen Merja EE 1.14.23 0.21.56 36.31 35.96
11 Vesanen Terhi KangSK 1.18.56 0.26.29 33.69 33.36
Toivanen Tuula RaN KES -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pajunen Arja OrPo 40.19 0.00.00 47.30 45.36
2 Niemi Tuire TP 44.35 0.04.16 41.49 39.79
3 Kajaala-Ylikoski Helena KanSu 51.49 0.11.30 34.59 33.18
4 Hyvönen Eija RasPi 1.04.33 0.24.14 26.88 25.78
5 Lavikainen Pirjo KangSK 1.18.55 0.38.36 21.26 20.39
Lahdenniemi Marjatta SahKu HYL -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salonen Marja-Liisa HauSi 37.30 0.00.00 45.57 45.27
2 Palomäki Eila SuSe 37.59 0.00.29 44.24 43.95
3 Pitkänen Eila JRV 38.56 0.01.26 42.43 42.15
4 Mononen Ritva HlS 42.46 0.05.16 37.96 37.71
5 Lahtinen Marjatta Koovee 43.17 0.05.47 36.85 36.61
6 Kajava Ritva HlS 43.23 0.05.53 36.10 35.87
7 Ahonen Ulla HlS 47.01 0.09.31 32.71 32.50
8 Sulander Mirja-Liisa EE 52.07 0.14.37 28.96 28.77
9 Laakso-Lähteenmäki Mirja-Liisa HlT 55.03 0.17.33 26.90 26.73
10 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 55.09 0.17.39 26.34 26.16

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 40.01 0.00.00 39.84 39.57
2 Tanska Eeva EsSu 46.44 0.06.43 32.41 32.19
3 Latvasto Pirkko HS 55.36 0.15.35 25.81 25.63
4 Syväterä Hillevi RiSu 56.30 0.16.29 23.99 23.82

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Virtanen Raija HlS 46.06 0.00.00
2 Brax Leena TP 58.23 0.12.17

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lahti Kaija LeSi 55.29 0.00.00
2 Sinkkilä Raila TuS 1.07.07 0.11.38
Nieminen Sole JRV EIL -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haanpää Anni TP 48.36 0.00.00 59.10 58.05
2 Koskinen Pinja RR 54.12 0.05.36 51.40 50.49
3 Pitkänen Salla TP 57.02 0.08.26 47.34 46.50
4 Friman Ronja HyRa 1.05.11 0.16.35 40.10 39.39
5 Aumo Katariina Keihäs 1.21.24 0.32.48 31.05 30.50
6 Korhonen Saara SKUusi 1.24.52 0.36.16 28.77 28.26

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haanpää Kaisa TP 48.42 0.00.00 50.76 50.11
2 Kukonlehto Hilda KangSK 49.09 0.00.27 49.46 48.82
3 Tuominen Krista LS-37 53.04 0.04.22 45.03 44.45
4 Välkki Lotta TP 58.09 0.09.27 40.39 39.87
5 Roininen Kiia TP 59.19 0.10.37 38.90 38.40
6 Kiljunen Elisa RaVa 1.04.25 0.15.43 35.18 34.73
7 Roos Renja AngA 1.06.24 0.17.42 33.51 33.08
8 Simola Rosa Koovee 1.19.56 0.31.14 27.32 26.97
Simola Reea Koovee KES -
Penttilä Anne HlS KES -
Kopra Anna HlS EIL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Järventausta Ennimaria KyRa 35.21 0.00.00
2 Ahola Hanna KangSK 37.40 0.02.19
3 Jokinen Johanna Eräp 38.20 0.02.59
4 Hirvonen Julia KyRa 41.08 0.05.47
5 Asp Alisa Koovee 49.40 0.14.19

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nurminen Kaarina KangSK 26.01 0.00.00
2 Joensivu Inka VaHa 27.56 0.01.55
3 Kurhinen Anna RaVa 29.30 0.03.29
4 Kuoppala Elli TarpSu 31.32 0.05.31
5 Kiuru Milja VaHa 32.26 0.06.25
6 Kytäjä Nea HiKi 36.32 0.10.31
7 Honkala Kia Koovee 37.53 0.11.52
8 Filppula Ella VaHa 42.02 0.16.01
9 Kiljunen Emmi RaVa 1.02.04 0.36.03

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Leppänen Netta Keihäs 19.04 0.00.00
2 Tikkakoski Ilona TP 20.33 0.01.29
3 Kontio Katri KangSK 20.55 0.01.51
4 Kukonlehto Fanny KangSK 21.24 0.02.20
5 Ojala Jenny Koovee 21.37 0.02.33
6 Helen Janette HlS 23.19 0.04.15
7 Häkkinen Pihla Koovee 26.44 0.07.40
8 Pesu Vilma TP 27.07 0.08.03
9 Olkkonen Veera KangSK 28.59 0.09.55
10 Simola Rita Koovee 29.09 0.10.05
11 Multala Essi RR 30.55 0.11.51
Matinheikki Liisa TP KES -
Pajula Siiri KangSK EIL -

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Schmidt Emilia TP 14.40 0.00.00
2 Takala Kaisa TP 15.23 0.00.43
3 Nummela Laura OrPo 20.00 0.05.20
4 Linnainmaa Katja PäLuLu 1.39.25 1.24.45

Sarja D10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kontio Kirsi KangSK 20.29 0.00.00
2 Aarnio Ada KangSK 24.30 0.04.01
3 Kaikkonen Oona Koovee 24.53 0.04.24

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Laamanen Emma-Riikka TarpSu 11.39 0.00.00
2 Multala Moona RR 13.07 0.01.28
3 Suomalainen Karoliina KangSK 13.18 0.01.39
4 Nieminen Reetta VaHa 13.24 0.01.45
5 Aarnio Aino KangSK 13.25 0.01.46
6 Raimovaara Emma HlS 13.26 0.01.47
7 Ojala Linnea Keihäs 14.19 0.02.40
8 Lämsä Moona VaHa 14.20 0.02.41
9 Karelo Olivia EsSu 14.27 0.02.48
10 Leppänen Sara Keihäs 15.47 0.04.08
11 Lauttajärvi Siiri VaHa 16.19 0.04.40
12 Rajala Saara TarpSu 16.30 0.04.51
13 Kiljunen Eevi RaVa 17.14 0.05.35
14 Häkkinen Kaisla Koovee 17.50 0.06.11
15 Kupiainen Tinja Koovee 19.44 0.08.05
16 Lauttajärvi Lotta VaHa 21.25 0.09.46
17 Haanpää Venla TP 28.26 0.16.47