FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Syöte-suunnistus
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pajunen Jere KR 1.13.37 0.00.00 89.63 89.84
2 Parkkinen Jarno RR 1.16.37 0.03.00 85.61 85.81
3 Kujala Jouni Pohjant 1.16.59 0.03.22 84.68 84.88
4 Räsänen Markus KuoSu 1.18.46 0.05.09 82.26 82.46
5 Niemelä Hannu RasTiimi 1.20.45 0.07.08 79.75 79.94
6 Karppinen Timo Pohjant 1.24.37 0.11.00 75.64 75.82
7 Tölli Marko S-JKL 1.28.41 0.15.04 71.73 71.89
8 Helander Iisak Pohjant 1.30.36 0.16.59 69.77 69.94
9 Nissinen Niko Pohjant 1.33.12 0.19.35 67.40 67.56
10 Hannuksela Jari Pohjant 1.33.47 0.20.10 66.56 66.72
11 Runtti Janne KiimU 1.35.15 0.21.38 65.12 65.27
12 Asikainen Saku Hiisi 1.36.25 0.22.48 63.92 64.07
13 Viippola Ilpo OuTa 1.39.22 0.25.45 61.62 61.77
14 Holappa Arto YlikNM 1.41.27 0.27.50 59.97 60.11
15 Keränen Teemu KaSu 1.43.39 0.30.02 58.31 58.45
16 Kuusinen Petri HlS 1.44.35 0.30.58 57.41 57.55
17 Pessa Markus AlatPi 1.47.25 0.33.48 55.53 55.66
18 Uusivirta Risto RasTiimi 1.48.55 0.35.18 54.40 54.53
19 Kalapudas Antti AlatPi 1.55.56 0.42.19 50.77 50.89
20 Kokkinen Kari PertPe 2.23.01 1.09.24 40.88 40.97
Väisänen Henrik MSParma HYL -
Vapa Marko OH HYL -
Westerholm Lasse VePo KES -
Ojala Kai ONMKY KES -
Kivelä Matti HiKi KES -
Isokoski Erkki VePo KES -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nymalm Sören PIF 59.38 0.00.00 46.61 43.59
2 Kotaniemi Juha KoskRi 1.06.05 0.06.27 38.90 36.39
3 Pitkänen Harri KEV 1.44.02 0.44.24 22.71 21.24

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salonen Mikko HS 1.02.13 0.00.00 60.81 60.51
2 Liitiäinen Pasi Trian 1.06.48 0.04.35 53.81 53.54
3 Mäkäräinen Jouni Pohjant 1.09.46 0.07.33 48.81 48.56
4 Karppinen Mikko Pohjant 1.23.03 0.20.50 38.72 38.53

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ahola Mika Navi 1.00.04 0.00.00 63.33 61.64
2 Haapasalo Harri Pohjant 1.07.45 0.07.41 55.72 54.24
3 Veijola Seppo IinYr 1.07.49 0.07.45 55.25 53.77
4 Heikkinen Jarkko VeVe 1.08.08 0.08.04 54.57 53.12
5 Taulavuori Tero AlatPi 1.09.47 0.09.43 52.87 51.46
6 Matilainen Kari HS 1.13.59 0.13.55 49.49 48.17
7 Asklöf Tom Lynx 1.14.00 0.13.56 49.09 47.78
8 Mourujärvi Petri OH 1.14.26 0.14.22 48.42 47.13
9 Plit Herkko EsSu 1.18.24 0.18.20 45.61 44.39
10 Järvenpää Esa S-JKL 1.19.58 0.19.54 44.36 43.17
11 Sopo Marko KuoSu 1.21.30 0.21.26 43.17 42.02
12 Lauri Hannu OH 1.22.31 0.22.27 42.29 41.17
13 Savolainen Jouni Pohjant 1.23.47 0.23.43 41.31 40.21
14 Jurvakainen Mika KiimU 1.31.08 0.31.04 37.67 36.66
15 Väliheikki Mikael LaiVe 1.34.40 0.34.36 35.96 35.00
16 Strandvall Sören Minken 1.35.51 0.35.47 35.22 34.28
17 Määttä Jari OH 1.44.42 0.44.38 31.97 31.12
18 Laaksonen Petri AngA 2.05.15 1.05.11 26.50 25.79
19 Julkunen Tero LHR 2.29.15 1.29.11 22.05 21.46
Joutsensaari Jarmo KangSK KES -
Haapasalo Jarmo Pohjant KES -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Määttä Kimmo OH 1.00.16 0.00.00 57.42 55.91
2 Tuomisto Juha VaaSu 1.04.01 0.03.45 53.48 52.07
3 Kemppainen Vesa Iisu 1.04.09 0.03.53 52.79 51.40
4 Virtala Markku PIF 1.04.50 0.04.34 51.66 50.30
5 Rantapelkonen Tuomo ONMKY 1.07.17 0.07.01 49.23 47.93
6 Väyrynen Timo KyS 1.11.23 0.11.07 45.88 44.68
7 Niemelä Urpo Pohjant 1.19.52 0.19.36 40.54 39.48
8 Rahkola Mika OH 1.20.01 0.19.45 40.00 38.95
9 Konttajärvi Seppo VePo 1.23.00 0.22.44 38.12 37.12
10 Hakuli Kari KeU 1.27.40 0.27.24 35.67 34.73
11 Neuvonen Jussi OuTa 1.28.20 0.28.04 34.98 34.06
12 Heikkinen Esa KEV 1.31.23 0.31.07 33.40 32.53
13 Vahvelainen Jari TP 1.40.55 0.40.39 29.88 29.10
Pietilä Hannu KaSu KES -
Mäkinen Tapani OSVA KES -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Silvennoinen Jussi KR 53.47 0.00.00 55.23 54.13
2 Helander Rolf OuHu 56.11 0.02.24 52.15 51.11
3 Lehto Jarmo VeVe 1.02.25 0.08.38 46.29 45.37
4 Keränen Kari KEV 1.04.28 0.10.41 44.19 43.31
5 Kurkela Reino OH 1.05.51 0.12.04 42.65 41.80
6 Linjakumpu Seppo KEV 1.07.31 0.13.44 41.00 40.18
7 Karppinen Jouko LaiVe 1.11.23 0.17.36 38.21 37.45
8 Argillander Erkki VaKa 1.16.47 0.23.00 34.99 34.29
9 Haapasalmi Eero OH 1.18.03 0.24.16 33.91 33.23
10 Paaso Jouko PeRa 1.18.54 0.25.07 33.03 32.37
11 Paananen Jarmo SalRe 1.22.16 0.28.29 31.18 30.56
12 Ruotsalainen Keijo OYUS 1.45.15 0.51.28 23.99 23.51

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tahkola Paavo KEV 54.37 0.00.00 50.79 49.57
2 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 54.47 0.00.10 50.00 48.80
3 Airaksinen Risto OuTa 58.41 0.04.04 46.09 44.98
4 Tervo Arhi ONMKY 59.27 0.04.50 44.91 43.83
5 Tahkola Tapio KEV 1.03.13 0.08.36 41.69 40.69
6 Udd Esko LänRa 1.04.31 0.09.54 40.31 39.34
7 Toppari Pekka PuolRy 1.06.22 0.11.45 38.66 37.74
8 Ronkainen Timo KEV 1.09.09 0.14.32 36.60 35.73
9 Heikka Markku ONMKY 1.09.18 0.14.41 36.02 35.16
10 Köngäs Martti PuolRy 1.17.06 0.22.29 31.93 31.17
11 Kaasinen Aulis Pohjant 1.29.19 0.34.42 27.17 26.52
12 Eriksson Sven GIF 1.34.18 0.39.41 25.37 24.76
Hautala Matti ONMKY KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kemppainen Taisto VaKa 45.35 0.00.00 42.17 41.36
2 Väisänen Eero SuomRa 52.19 0.06.44 36.35 35.65
3 Holster Paavo OH 54.10 0.08.35 34.73 34.06
4 Juujärvi Timo OH 57.19 0.11.44 32.46 31.83
5 Haapaniemi Niilo HaHe 1.06.02 0.20.27 27.86 27.32
6 Kinnunen Raimo Pohjant 1.08.24 0.22.49 26.60 26.08
7 Heinikoski Kalevi KoskRi 1.12.07 0.26.32 24.94 24.46
8 Tuohimaa Esko ONMKY 1.15.47 0.30.12 23.46 23.01
9 Hurskainen Pentti OulRe 1.16.50 0.31.15 22.88 22.43
10 Toropainen Pauli ONMKY 1.18.48 0.33.13 22.04 21.62
11 Puurunen Reijo OuTa 1.20.46 0.35.11 21.25 20.84
12 Ervasti Onni PeRa 1.20.59 0.35.24 20.94 20.53
13 Kinnula Ahti KEV 1.23.10 0.37.35 20.14 19.75
Pelkonen Alpo OSVA KES -
Liedes Sakari Iisu KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mäkinen Juhani SalRe 44.17 0.00.00 37.93 37.85
2 Kukkohovi Reino OSVA 53.00 0.08.43 31.01 30.95
3 Lukkarinen Olavi Pohjant 54.13 0.09.56 29.65 29.59
4 Viitasaari Jussi HimU 59.17 0.15.00 26.51 26.46
5 Kaipala Rauno Pohjant 1.05.23 0.21.06 23.49 23.44
6 Mikkilä Mauno NiS 1.07.22 0.23.05 22.26 22.22
7 Männikkö Kalle ONMKY 1.10.36 0.26.19 20.73 20.69
Pietiläinen Erkki PeRa KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nikula Reino OuTa 44.04 0.00.00 28.72 28.29
2 Ronkainen Väinö KEV 48.26 0.04.22 25.15 24.77
3 Jurvakainen Heino KiimU 49.36 0.05.32 23.60 23.25
4 Puusaari Kalevi KaJu 52.47 0.08.43 21.28 20.96
5 Haatainen Matti Iisu 56.17 0.12.13 19.11 18.83

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Noponen Arvi SuomRa 32.02 0.00.00 15.29 15.18
2 Mononen Reino SuomRa 35.46 0.03.44 12.66 12.58
3 Moilanen Teuvo KaSu 39.26 0.07.24 10.56 10.48

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jäppinen Kyösti Iisu 33.50 0.00.00

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jokikokko Arttu PudU 1.10.00 0.00.00
Hyvönen Arvi OH KES -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Härkönen Sami OuTa 46.43 0.00.00

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Maijala Matias LapVe 23.53 0.00.00
2 Hiltunen Juho ONMKY 24.07 0.00.14
3 Pöyry Roope Pohjant 26.25 0.02.32
4 Sopo Elias KuoSu 28.53 0.05.00
5 Westerholm Thomas VePo 29.29 0.05.36

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Virtala Alex PIF 20.17 0.00.00
2 Heikka Benjamin Pohjant 24.04 0.03.47
3 Viilo Tommi TP 25.23 0.05.06
4 Pietilä Antti KaSu 26.25 0.06.08
5 Strandvall Evert Minken 29.53 0.09.36
6 Mäkinen Rasmus OH 37.39 0.17.22

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nurminen Hannes JRV 12.45 0.00.00
Mäkinen Sampo OH HYL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kinnunen Eerik Pohjant 23.38 0.00.00
2 Rajaniemi Miika SalRe 23.48 0.00.10
3 Hannuksela Jere Pohjant 26.25 0.02.47
4 Niinimäki Niilo Pohjant 26.43 0.03.05

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Niemelä Paavo Iisu 10.15 0.00.00
2 Kinnunen Antti Pohjant 13.00 0.02.45
3 Niinimäki Olli Pohjant 13.58 0.03.43
4 Pääkkönen Rasmus OH 14.07 0.03.52
5 Palokangas Tatu AlatPi 16.31 0.06.16
6 Jaatinen Janne HaHe 30.20 0.20.05

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Virta Elli Trian 1.04.18 0.00.00 84.79 83.85
2 Tervo Susanna MSParma 1.10.52 0.06.34 75.78 74.94
3 Heikkonen Anni MSParma 1.11.48 0.07.30 73.65 72.84
4 Moilanen Anna KaSu 1.19.02 0.14.44 65.88 65.15
5 Bondar Elena NilsNu 1.23.09 0.18.51 61.63 60.95
6 Huuskonen Taija JRV 1.25.50 0.21.32 58.75 58.11
7 Murtovaara Annemari KEV 1.47.55 0.43.37 45.97 45.47
8 Kesälä Niina LaiVe 2.05.02 1.00.44 39.03 38.60
9 Räisänen Mira SalRe 2.23.43 1.19.25 33.38 33.02
Vahvelainen Saana TP KES -
Rahko Saana-Maria Pohjant KES -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Leskelä Katri YlikNM 1.15.55 0.00.00 51.40 49.06
2 Kaijanen Tytti OSVA 1.18.19 0.02.24 47.95 45.77
3 Aarnio Eija SuomRa 1.20.07 0.04.12 45.05 43.00
4 Niinimäki Riitta Pohjant 1.22.43 0.06.48 41.86 39.96
Knuuti Pirjo NiS KES -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haanpää Kati TP 1.03.39 0.00.00 49.32 47.19
2 Väänänen Pirjo LapSu 1.04.14 0.00.35 47.65 45.59
3 Goman Annukka VePo 1.09.18 0.05.39 43.04 41.17
4 Sillanpää Elina Pohjant 1.11.21 0.07.42 40.70 38.94
5 Parkkinen Piia YlikNM 1.12.06 0.08.27 39.19 37.49
6 Ojanaho Marja-Leena KemU 1.20.04 0.16.25 34.31 32.82
7 Lauri Laura OH 1.22.39 0.19.00 32.29 30.89

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Taulavuori Tarja AlatPi 56.58 0.00.00 54.83 53.24
2 Blomqvist Eija Femman 57.15 0.00.17 53.54 51.98
3 Hannuksela Eija Pohjant 57.56 0.00.58 51.89 50.38
4 Viitanen Kirsi OH 58.10 0.01.12 50.68 49.20
5 Haataja Mirka EsSu 59.54 0.02.56 48.23 46.83
6 Haapasalmi Tuija OH 1.02.55 0.05.57 44.99 43.68
7 Oikarinen Maarit OH 1.06.13 0.09.15 41.86 40.65
8 Räsänen Marja NilsNu 1.13.59 0.17.01 36.68 35.61
Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 KES -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Viilo Annika TP 56.59 0.00.00 54.97 53.57
2 Hokajärvi Raili Pohjant 1.02.36 0.05.37 49.29 48.03
3 Kauppinen Liisa SuomRa 1.15.33 0.18.34 40.22 39.20
4 Mäkinen Päivi OSVA 1.15.50 0.18.51 39.45 38.44
5 Väänänen Mervi OuTa 1.17.56 0.20.57 37.78 36.82
6 Heikkinen Jaana KEV 1.23.56 0.26.57 34.52 33.64
7 Ekdahl Pirkko NiS 1.26.04 0.29.05 33.12 32.28
8 Tuomisto Anna-Leena VaaSu 1.29.27 0.32.28 31.34 30.54
Väärälä Marita OH HYL -
Määttä Anna-Maija OH KES -
Bergman Heidi OH KES -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Määttä Anne KEV 54.32 0.00.00 39.67 38.86
2 Lehto Ulla KyS 58.33 0.04.01 35.57 34.84
3 Käkelä Maija PuolRy 59.33 0.05.01 33.61 32.92
4 Humalamäki Mirja SuomRa 1.02.06 0.07.34 30.92 30.29
5 Paaso Leena PeRa 1.51.13 0.56.41 16.54 16.20

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kuusela Vappu VaKa 48.25 0.00.00
2 Putkonen Lea Pohjant 49.06 0.00.41

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Halme Ritva KiimU 30.05 0.00.00 37.02 35.21
2 Holck Leena YllRa 33.58 0.03.53 31.15 29.63
3 Köngäs Kaarina PuolRy 35.24 0.05.19 28.31 26.93
4 Pelkonen Maija OSVA 39.56 0.09.51 23.70 22.55

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mattila Anneli Iisu 32.52 0.00.00
2 Nikula Irma OuTa 38.59 0.06.07

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Korhonen Saara SKUusi 44.53 0.00.00 45.89 40.62
2 Backman Saana HaHe 46.29 0.01.36 40.99 36.28
3 Rautakorpi Miina KangSK 55.26 0.10.33 31.58 27.95

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Päkkilä Suvi HaHe 1.02.18 0.00.00

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Goman Anna VePo 23.54 0.00.00
2 Niva Heini LaiVe 24.42 0.00.48
3 Härkönen Laura OuTa 26.09 0.02.15
4 Portimojärvi Saana OH 27.42 0.03.48

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Haapasalo Wilma Pohjant 25.06 0.00.00
2 Pääkkönen Nea OH 27.09 0.02.03
3 Pesonen Lotta SalRe 42.02 0.16.56

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lauri Elina OH 25.39 0.00.00

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta OH 16.50 0.00.00
2 Viippola Venla OuTa 17.28 0.00.38
3 Lauri Silja OH 18.48 0.01.58
4 Taulavuori Anni AlatPi 19.07 0.02.17
5 Portimojärvi Emma-Leena OH 19.25 0.02.35
6 Korpi Anna LänRa 19.54 0.03.04
7 Haapasalo Heidi Pohjant 20.01 0.03.11
8 Palokangas Mette AlatPi 20.28 0.03.38
9 Goman Maija VePo 24.00 0.07.10
10 Parkkinen Laura YlikNM 27.45 0.10.55

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ojanaho Eeva-Liina OH 8.58 0.00.00
2 Anttila Minea Pohjant 10.20 0.01.22
3 Pitkänen Anni KEV 12.26 0.03.28
4 Pesonen Venla SalRe 12.51 0.03.53
5 Portimojärvi Venla OH 16.39 0.07.41
6 Leino Venla PudU 18.36 0.09.38
7 Goman Matleena VePo 19.18 0.10.20
8 Parkkinen Anna YlikNM 21.20 0.12.22
9 Haanpää Venla TP 22.24 0.13.26
10 Anttila Ilona Pohjant 22.30 0.13.32
11 Päkkilä Venla HaHe 27.40 0.18.42
12 Alahäivälä Silja PudU 28.02 0.19.04

Sarja H17-20E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 72
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ojanaho Olli OH 1.05.43 0.00.00 90.01 88.90
2 Syrjäläinen Arttu HS 1.11.34 0.05.51 82.48 81.46
3 Syrjäläinen Topi HS 1.11.37 0.05.54 82.25 81.23
4 Silvennoinen Santeri KR 1.11.41 0.05.58 82.00 80.99
5 Niemi Aleksi TP 1.11.44 0.06.01 81.77 80.76
6 Huostila Anssi TP 1.13.21 0.07.38 79.79 78.81
7 Heinonen Eero MSParma 1.14.01 0.08.18 78.91 77.93
8 Sorsa Aleksi EsSu 1.14.29 0.08.46 78.24 77.28
9 Mustonen Pyry TP 1.17.17 0.11.34 75.25 74.32
10 Pernu Lari EsSu 1.17.42 0.11.59 74.68 73.76
11 Takanen Lari VeVe 1.18.49 0.13.06 73.47 72.56
12 Horák Patrik VaajTe 1.19.00 0.13.17 73.14 72.24
13 Julkunen Aaro MSParma 1.19.36 0.13.53 72.43 71.54
14 Lönnström Emil Trian 1.19.49 0.14.06 72.08 71.19
15 Saari Aki VaajTe 1.19.57 0.14.14 71.80 70.91
16 Talvinen Arto MSParma 1.20.07 0.14.24 71.49 70.61
17 Toivonen Eevert KangSK 1.20.28 0.14.45 71.03 70.15
18 Kaario Otto S-JKL 1.21.12 0.15.29 70.23 69.37
19 Heikkilä Ollipekka Lynx 1.21.37 0.15.54 69.72 68.86
20 Schroderus Samuli Pohjant 1.22.06 0.16.23 69.16 68.31
21 Hakuli Tommi SKUusi 1.22.15 0.16.32 68.88 68.03
22 Ahola Joonas Navi 1.22.38 0.16.55 68.41 67.57
23 Salmenkylä Anton HS 1.23.46 0.18.03 67.34 66.50
24 Lahtinen Vesa HiKi 1.23.47 0.18.04 67.17 66.34
25 Ahola Topias Navi 1.24.06 0.18.23 66.77 65.95
26 Ruohola Akseli MSParma 1.24.15 0.18.32 66.50 65.68
27 Saikko Antti LappRi 1.24.57 0.19.14 65.81 65.00
28 Karppinen Aleksi IkNV 1.25.55 0.20.12 64.92 64.12
29 Heikkilä Tuomas HS 1.26.32 0.20.49 64.32 63.52
30 Hyppölä Sampo PelPo 1.26.34 0.20.51 64.15 63.35
31 Rissanen Lari-Antti SonPa 1.26.46 0.21.03 63.85 63.07
32 Mäkinen Tuukka Hiisi 1.27.16 0.21.33 63.35 62.56
33 Hanhijärvi Petrus EsAk 1.28.33 0.22.50 62.29 61.52
34 Pavlovec Jan VaajTe 1.30.56 0.25.13 60.52 59.77
35 Sevelius Emil Trian 1.31.00 0.25.17 60.33 59.59
36 Ruohola Aaro MSParma 1.31.21 0.25.38 59.97 59.23
37 Suutari Matti VeVe 1.31.58 0.26.15 59.43 58.70
38 Lehtoranta Teemu SKUusi 1.32.45 0.27.02 58.79 58.07
39 Korpi Juho LänRa 1.33.03 0.27.20 58.47 57.75
40 Eerola Teemu TP 1.33.12 0.27.29 58.24 57.52
41 Mustonen Vili TP 1.33.26 0.27.43 57.96 57.25
42 Toivanen Elmeri KS 1.33.56 0.28.13 57.52 56.81
43 Tulonen Benjamin HiKi 1.35.40 0.29.57 56.35 55.65
44 Rissanen Jiri-Pekka SonPa 1.35.57 0.30.14 56.05 55.36
45 Pietikäinen Aleksi SKUusi 1.36.24 0.30.41 55.66 54.97
46 Laaksonen Arttu AngA 1.36.38 0.30.55 55.39 54.71
47 Tynys Joona KS 1.37.46 0.32.03 54.63 53.95
48 Huila Joona Hiisi 1.38.39 0.32.56 54.01 53.34
49 Holmberg Eetu RasKa 1.38.50 0.33.07 53.78 53.12
50 Pöyhönen Petja RasKa 1.39.38 0.33.55 53.23 52.57
51 Siltanen Simo AngA 1.40.22 0.34.39 52.71 52.06
52 Pitkänen Konsta TP 1.42.04 0.36.21 51.71 51.07
53 Kanniainen Tomi PuolRy 1.42.15 0.36.32 51.50 50.86
54 Schroderus Santeri Pohjant 1.42.25 0.36.42 51.29 50.66
55 Saukkonen Samuli SKUusi 1.42.34 0.36.51 51.09 50.46
56 Heikkinen Valtteri VeVe 1.44.50 0.39.07 49.87 49.25
57 Taulavuori Arttu AlatPi 1.44.55 0.39.12 49.71 49.10
58 Väyrynen Antti KyS 1.46.56 0.41.13 48.66 48.06
59 Moilanen Lasse PudU 1.48.57 0.43.14 47.64 47.05
60 Bergman Markku OH 1.51.48 0.46.05 46.32 45.74
61 Mäki-Petäys Matias EsAk 1.59.46 0.54.03 43.13 42.60
62 Pernu Jere Pohjant 2.19.02 1.13.19 37.06 36.61
63 Gummerus Lauri RasTiimi 2.21.52 1.16.09 36.24 35.79
64 Inget Juha-Matti PudU 2.38.17 1.32.34 32.40 32.00
Koirikivi Anssi RasTiimi HYL -
Palmen Alvar EsSu KES -
Lapila Eero MSParma HYL -
Kuukka Anton TP HYL -
Rahkola Mikko OH KES -
Raitanen Topi HS KES -
Sopo Aleksi KuoSu KES -
Takanen Samu VeVe KES -

Sarja D17-20E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 55
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Otsamo Pihla HS 1.01.39 0.00.00 88.91 87.27
2 Nummela Liinu MU 1.04.34 0.02.55 84.66 83.10
3 Manderbacka Hanne VaaSu 1.05.40 0.04.01 83.01 81.48
4 Ståhlberg Emilia EsSu 1.06.10 0.04.31 82.15 80.64
5 Nymalm Amy PIF 1.06.37 0.04.58 81.37 79.87
6 Ukskoski Karoliina PerhKi 1.07.06 0.05.27 80.55 79.07
7 Niva Sara LaiVe 1.07.16 0.05.37 80.13 78.65
8 Haataja Anna Pohjant 1.08.22 0.06.43 78.62 77.17
9 Martikainen Karoliina Trian 1.08.38 0.06.59 78.09 76.65
10 Räsänen Johanna KuoSu 1.08.43 0.07.04 77.77 76.34
11 Väisänen Essi SKVuoksi 1.08.44 0.07.05 77.53 76.11
12 Klemettinen Veera S-JKL 1.08.48 0.07.09 77.24 75.81
13 Näsi Juliaana Pohjant 1.09.34 0.07.55 76.17 74.76
14 Jalava Enni TuS 1.11.39 0.10.00 73.74 72.38
15 Hulkkonen Niina SKUusi 1.11.42 0.10.03 73.47 72.12
16 Koskinen Noora Hiisi 1.11.53 0.10.14 73.08 71.73
17 Viilo Johanna TP 1.12.11 0.10.32 72.56 71.23
18 Tolonen Annabella RR 1.12.26 0.10.47 72.10 70.77
19 Kinnala Venla TuS 1.13.02 0.11.23 71.30 69.99
20 Rajamäki Netta KangSK 1.14.38 0.12.59 69.57 68.29
21 Plit Heidi EsSu 1.14.52 0.13.13 69.15 67.87
22 Kovanen Maiju S-JKL 1.16.31 0.14.52 67.46 66.22
23 Haanpää Anni TP 1.17.36 0.15.57 66.32 65.10
24 Jokela Emmi SuSe 1.18.09 0.16.30 65.66 64.45
25 Kaartinen Selja AngA 1.18.15 0.16.36 65.38 64.18
26 Rautasalo Essi KR 1.18.41 0.17.02 64.82 63.63
27 Matilainen Helena HS 1.19.32 0.17.53 63.94 62.76
28 Kotkajuuri Anna KangSK 1.19.59 0.18.20 63.39 62.22
29 Kivilaakso Anni EsSu 1.20.39 0.19.00 62.68 61.52
30 Väyrynen Aino KyS 1.20.50 0.19.11 62.35 61.20
31 Annala Vilma KangSK 1.20.52 0.19.13 62.13 60.99
32 Haapasaari Ilona TuS 1.21.54 0.20.15 61.16 60.04
33 Donner Isabel OK77 1.21.59 0.20.20 60.92 59.79
34 Norrbacka Sanni HyRa 1.22.05 0.20.26 60.66 59.54
35 Pakkanen Reetta VeVe 1.22.09 0.20.30 60.42 59.31
36 Rintanen Heini KangSK 1.22.18 0.20.39 60.13 59.02
37 Reponen Niina PR 1.22.26 0.20.47 59.84 58.74
38 Rantanen Emilia MSParma 1.22.49 0.21.10 59.38 58.29
39 Valtonen Anni MSParma 1.23.27 0.21.48 58.75 57.67
40 Hasu Outi Trian 1.24.23 0.22.44 57.92 56.85
41 Jaakola Emma-Noora PudU 1.25.43 0.24.04 56.84 55.80
42 Näsi Aurora Pohjant 1.25.58 0.24.19 56.50 55.46
43 Mellberg Sonja VaaSu 1.26.36 0.24.57 55.91 54.88
44 Puikkonen Janika S-JKL 1.26.50 0.25.11 55.58 54.56
45 Väliheikki Petra LaiVe 1.26.54 0.25.15 55.37 54.35
46 Harju Moona PudU 1.27.03 0.25.24 55.10 54.08
47 Koskela Sanna RaJu 1.27.28 0.25.49 54.66 53.65
48 Oikarinen Suvi OH 1.32.38 0.30.59 51.45 50.50
49 Haapasalo Henriikka Pohjant 1.37.47 0.36.08 48.58 47.69
50 Räisänen Noora SalRe 1.44.17 0.42.38 45.41 44.57
51 Rahkola Ella-Noora OH 1.45.12 0.43.33 44.87 44.04
52 Kivistö Tuulia Trian 1.45.29 0.43.50 44.60 43.78
Hämäläinen Roosa KoS KES -
Kontkanen Ronja KangSK KES -
Vuori Emilia AngA KES -

Sarja H16E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Aho Aaro VaHa 45.23 0.00.00 66.38 67.26
2 Niemi Topias HS 45.36 0.00.13 65.75 66.63
3 Ekström Rasmus MSParma 45.54 0.00.31 65.02 65.88
4 Vuori Justus TuS 48.21 0.02.58 61.43 62.25
5 Joutsensaari Jeremias KangSK 50.04 0.04.41 59.04 59.83
6 Ojanaho Niilo OH 51.04 0.05.41 57.61 58.37
7 Koivisto Daniel KyS 51.16 0.05.53 57.11 57.87
8 Vicari Lars Navi 51.46 0.06.23 56.28 57.03
9 Salonen Matias HS 52.05 0.06.42 55.67 56.41
10 Laakso Ville HlS 53.01 0.07.38 54.42 55.15
11 Hiidenhovi Aleks MSParma 53.22 0.07.59 53.80 54.52
12 Ahola Mikko KangSK 54.14 0.08.51 52.68 53.38
13 Heikkilä Niklas KS 54.33 0.09.10 52.12 52.81
14 Asklöf Henrik Lynx 54.48 0.09.25 51.62 52.31
15 Kinnala Ville TuS 55.33 0.10.10 50.67 51.34
16 Eerola Mikko TP 56.14 0.10.51 49.80 50.47
17 Julkunen Akseli LHR 57.05 0.11.42 48.81 49.46
18 Hyppölä Pyry SoJy 57.20 0.11.57 48.36 49.00
19 Viilo Lasse TP 58.05 0.12.42 47.49 48.12
20 Westerlund Otso Koovee 58.24 0.13.01 46.99 47.61
21 Sipiläinen Konsta S-JKL 58.46 0.13.23 46.46 47.07
22 Nurmi Miika VaaSu 59.57 0.14.34 45.30 45.91
23 Heinaro Lauri EsSu 1.01.50 0.16.27 43.69 44.28
24 Viippola Aapo OuTa 1.02.35 0.17.12 42.95 43.52
25 Pasi Antti KyS 1.03.43 0.18.20 41.96 42.52
26 Mustonen Ossi TP 1.04.04 0.18.41 41.51 42.06
27 Nissinen Jere Pohjant 1.04.05 0.18.42 41.28 41.83
28 Rissanen Roni-Ville SonPa 1.05.19 0.19.56 40.28 40.82
29 Tiukkanen Juho VaaSu 1.09.55 0.24.32 37.43 37.93
30 Tala Miika HS 1.17.17 0.31.54 33.68 34.13
31 Määttä Juho OH 1.26.03 0.40.40 30.08 30.49
32 Nissinen Veeti PuolRy 1.31.31 0.46.08 28.13 28.51
Ruuhiala Roope Hiisi HYL -

Sarja D16E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pylvänäinen Henna KS 39.41 0.00.00 68.60 67.89
2 Eerola Lotta TP 42.35 0.02.54 63.61 62.95
3 Nurminen Inka JRV 43.05 0.03.24 62.56 61.91
4 Hanhijärvi Leenukka EsAk 45.05 0.05.24 59.48 58.87
5 Haavisto Alli TuS 45.08 0.05.27 59.11 58.50
6 Matilainen Annika HS 45.41 0.06.00 58.10 57.50
7 Donner Janina OK77 47.43 0.08.02 55.34 54.77
8 Strandvall Amanda Minken 47.45 0.08.04 55.02 54.45
9 Heikkilä Tuuli Lynx 48.24 0.08.43 54.00 53.44
10 Rantanen Essi MSParma 48.31 0.08.50 53.59 53.03
11 Haanpää Kaisa TP 48.48 0.09.07 53.00 52.45
12 Viholainen Elisa S-JKL 50.30 0.10.49 50.94 50.42
13 Kukonlehto Hilda KangSK 51.56 0.12.15 49.28 48.77
14 Turakainen Venla HS 52.54 0.13.13 48.12 47.62
15 Skog Ella Koovee 53.18 0.13.37 47.50 47.01
16 Rantala Jasmiina RaLu 54.03 0.14.22 46.59 46.11
17 Sjövall Cecilia VaaSu 54.53 0.15.12 45.64 45.16
18 Klemettinen Kaisa S-JKL 55.07 0.15.26 45.19 44.73
19 Taulavuori Venla AlatPi 55.12 0.15.31 44.88 44.42
20 Holmgren Antonia Trian 55.40 0.15.59 44.26 43.80
21 Kurth Sara TP 55.43 0.16.02 43.98 43.52
22 Tuomisto Satu VaaSu 57.03 0.17.22 42.71 42.27
23 Avelin Melina HlS 57.55 0.18.14 41.83 41.40
24 Väliheikki Julia LaiVe 1.00.33 0.20.52 39.79 39.38
25 Koli Helmi Trian 1.01.22 0.21.41 39.04 38.64
26 Tuomisto Anu VaaSu 1.01.49 0.22.08 38.53 38.14
27 Virtala Jenny PIF 1.02.37 0.22.56 37.83 37.43
28 Kuusinen Sanni HlS 1.02.44 0.23.03 37.54 37.15
29 Sankelo Lotta Pohjant 1.09.11 0.29.30 33.84 33.49
30 Tolonen Sirje LänRa 1.12.49 0.33.08 31.97 31.64
31 Jaatinen Venla HaHe 1.18.55 0.39.14 29.32 29.02