FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Syöte-suunnistus
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kivelä Matti HiKi 34.45 0.00.00 91.91 92.12
2 Kujala Jouni Pohjant 36.51 0.02.06 86.13 86.33
3 Pajunen Jere KR 37.09 0.02.24 84.89 85.09
4 Parkkinen Jarno RR 39.05 0.04.20 80.18 80.37
5 Karppinen Timo Pohjant 39.21 0.04.36 79.13 79.32
6 Väisänen Henrik MSParma 40.24 0.05.39 76.58 76.76
7 Räsänen Markus KuoSu 40.40 0.05.55 75.59 75.77
8 Saarela Ville-Petteri KemU 41.17 0.06.32 73.98 74.15
9 Vapa Marko OH 42.39 0.07.54 71.14 71.31
10 Helander Iisak Pohjant 42.48 0.08.03 70.42 70.59
11 Nissinen Niko Pohjant 42.49 0.08.04 69.93 70.09
12 Kokkinen Kari PertPe 48.25 0.13.40 61.43 61.57
13 Holappa Arto YlikNM 48.45 0.14.00 60.60 60.74
14 Niemelä Hannu RasTiimi 49.03 0.14.18 59.82 59.96
15 Kuusinen Petri HlS 49.39 0.14.54 58.70 58.83
16 Kalapudas Antti AlatPi 50.26 0.15.41 57.39 57.52
17 Hannuksela Jari Pohjant 50.42 0.15.57 56.69 56.83
18 Asikainen Saku Hiisi 50.54 0.16.09 56.08 56.21
19 Keränen Teemu KaSu 51.30 0.16.45 55.04 55.17
20 Runtti Janne KiimU 53.40 0.18.55 52.44 52.57
21 Uusivirta Risto RasTiimi 54.06 0.19.21 51.65 51.78
22 Viippola Ilpo OuTa 56.16 0.21.31 49.31 49.43
23 Tölli Marko S-JKL 59.09 0.24.24 46.57 46.68
24 Mäkikyrö Ville OH 1.08.34 0.33.49 39.88 39.98
25 Ojala Kai ONMKY 1.30.54 0.56.09 29.86 29.93

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nymalm Sören PIF 33.42 0.00.00 63.52 59.94
2 Pitkänen Harri KEV 40.12 0.06.30 51.25 48.36
3 Kotaniemi Juha KoskRi 42.57 0.09.15 46.10 43.50
4 Harlamow Kim HimU 46.24 0.12.42 40.94 38.63
5 Vehkaoja Harri YlikNM 51.45 0.18.03 35.16 33.18

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salonen Mikko HS 32.39 0.00.00 61.69 61.38
2 Liitiäinen Pasi Trian 36.02 0.03.23 53.10 52.84
3 Mäkäräinen Jouni Pohjant 39.21 0.06.42 46.07 45.84
4 Karppinen Mikko Pohjant 54.49 0.22.10 31.23 31.08

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ahola Mika Navi 30.53 0.00.00 63.33 61.91
2 Haapasalo Harri Pohjant 34.44 0.03.51 55.84 54.59
3 Taulavuori Tero AlatPi 34.53 0.04.00 55.13 53.90
4 Heikkinen Jarkko VeVe 35.51 0.04.58 53.19 52.00
5 Asklöf Tom Lynx 36.42 0.05.49 51.51 50.36
6 Haapasalo Jarmo Pohjant 37.05 0.06.12 50.54 49.41
7 Savolainen Jouni Pohjant 37.48 0.06.55 49.15 48.05
8 Westerholm Lasse VePo 38.38 0.07.45 47.67 46.60
9 Matilainen Kari HS 39.30 0.08.37 46.21 45.18
10 Laaksonen Petri AngA 40.00 0.09.07 45.23 44.21
11 Sopo Marko KuoSu 40.56 0.10.03 43.80 42.82
12 Veijola Seppo IinYr 42.31 0.11.38 41.78 40.85
13 Joutsensaari Jarmo KangSK 44.24 0.13.31 39.64 38.75
14 Männikkö Ari LaiVe 46.09 0.15.16 37.79 36.94
15 Plit Herkko EsSu 46.26 0.15.33 37.21 36.37
16 Strandvall Sören Minken 51.48 0.20.55 33.04 32.30
17 Mourujärvi Petri OH 52.58 0.22.05 32.00 31.28
18 Lauri Hannu OH 54.08 0.23.15 31.01 30.31
19 Julkunen Tero LHR 1.13.16 0.42.23 22.69 22.18

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Määttä Kimmo OH 28.13 0.00.00 57.10 55.69
2 Tuomisto Juha VaaSu 29.05 0.00.52 54.88 53.52
3 Virtala Markku PIF 31.02 0.02.49 50.95 49.68
4 Rantapelkonen Tuomo ONMKY 31.50 0.03.37 49.19 47.97
5 Väyrynen Timo KyS 32.10 0.03.57 48.21 47.02
5 Pietilä Hannu KaSu 32.10 0.03.57 48.21 47.02
7 Räisänen Kari KiimU 33.50 0.05.37 44.95 43.83
8 Rahkola Mika OH 34.19 0.06.06 43.87 42.78
9 Konttajärvi Seppo VePo 35.27 0.07.14 42.04 41.00
10 Niemelä Urpo Pohjant 37.23 0.09.10 39.46 38.49
11 Vanhanen Reima OH 39.21 0.11.08 37.11 36.19
12 Heikkinen Esa KEV 39.51 0.11.38 36.26 35.37
13 Hakuli Kari KeU 44.12 0.15.59 32.35 31.55
14 Vahvelainen Jari TP 44.52 0.16.39 31.54 30.75
15 Neuvonen Jussi OuTa 46.55 0.18.42 29.84 29.10
16 Mäkinen Tapani OSVA 53.53 0.25.40 25.70 25.06
Maijala Taisto LapVe KES -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Silvennoinen Jussi KR 26.14 0.00.00 55.53 54.68
2 Mäkikyrö Jukka OH 26.17 0.00.03 54.87 54.03
3 Helander Rolf OuHu 26.37 0.00.23 53.64 52.81
4 Haapasalmi Eero OH 28.31 0.02.17 49.55 48.79
5 Keränen Kari KEV 30.00 0.03.46 46.62 45.90
6 Kurkela Reino OH 31.05 0.04.51 44.52 43.84
7 Lehto Jarmo VeVe 33.46 0.07.32 40.55 39.93
8 Paaso Jouko PeRa 34.19 0.08.05 39.48 38.87
9 Linjakumpu Seppo KEV 34.52 0.08.38 38.44 37.85
10 Kotila Harri YlikNM 36.45 0.10.31 36.07 35.52
11 Argillander Erkki VaKa 38.18 0.12.04 34.23 33.71
12 Ruotsalainen Keijo OYUS 43.28 0.17.14 29.83 29.37
13 Paananen Jarmo SalRe 44.01 0.17.47 29.12 28.68
14 Kurula Juhani Pohjant 47.04 0.20.50 26.93 26.51
15 Karppinen Jouko LaiVe 54.11 0.27.57 23.12 22.77
Parkkinen Pekka Pohjant KES -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hautala Matti ONMKY 27.08 0.00.00 51.37 50.31
2 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 28.44 0.01.36 47.95 46.96
3 Tervo Arhi ONMKY 28.56 0.01.48 47.07 46.09
4 Udd Esko LänRa 29.50 0.02.42 45.11 44.17
5 Tahkola Tapio KEV 30.28 0.03.20 43.64 42.74
6 Heikka Markku ONMKY 31.30 0.04.22 41.70 40.83
7 Airaksinen Risto OuTa 31.45 0.04.37 40.86 40.02
8 Tahkola Paavo KEV 33.27 0.06.19 38.31 37.51
9 Ronkainen Timo KEV 34.01 0.06.53 37.20 36.42
10 Toppari Pekka PuolRy 36.56 0.09.48 33.82 33.12
11 Köngäs Martti PuolRy 38.09 0.11.01 32.32 31.65
12 Eriksson Sven GIF 38.32 0.11.24 31.58 30.93
13 Kaasinen Aulis Pohjant 45.10 0.18.02 26.59 26.04
14 Kalliomaa Lasse LaihLu 49.39 0.22.31 23.86 23.37

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kemppainen Taisto VaKa 22.44 0.00.00 42.58 41.69
2 Väisänen Eero SuomRa 24.22 0.01.38 39.33 38.50
3 Holster Paavo OH 25.56 0.03.12 36.58 35.81
4 Mustonen Lauri AlatPi 29.40 0.06.56 31.65 30.98
5 Tuohimaa Esko ONMKY 30.26 0.07.42 30.54 29.89
6 Heinikoski Kalevi KoskRi 31.20 0.08.36 29.35 28.73
7 Toropainen Pauli ONMKY 32.12 0.09.28 28.26 27.66
8 Kinnunen Raimo Pohjant 33.06 0.10.22 27.20 26.63
9 Kinnula Ahti KEV 33.33 0.10.49 26.55 25.99
10 Hurskainen Pentti OulRe 33.38 0.10.54 26.19 25.64
11 Liedes Sakari Iisu 35.22 0.12.38 24.64 24.12
12 Juujärvi Timo OH 36.14 0.13.30 23.78 23.28
13 Puurunen Reijo OuTa 38.21 0.15.37 22.21 21.75
14 Ervasti Onni PeRa 39.33 0.16.49 21.30 20.85
15 Pelkonen Alpo OSVA 42.53 0.20.09 19.41 19.00
Haapaniemi Niilo HaHe HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mäkinen Juhani SalRe 20.45 0.00.00 37.50 37.44
2 Pietiläinen Erkki PeRa 23.20 0.02.35 32.72 32.67
3 Kukkohovi Reino OSVA 23.24 0.02.39 32.01 31.95
4 Männikkö Kalle ONMKY 23.39 0.02.54 31.05 31.00
5 Lukkarinen Olavi Pohjant 24.05 0.03.20 29.89 29.84
6 Viitasaari Jussi HimU 26.02 0.05.17 27.09 27.04
7 Mikkilä Mauno NiS 26.47 0.06.02 25.78 25.74
8 Kaipala Rauno Pohjant 27.00 0.06.15 25.04 25.00
9 Lind Matti KiimU 29.53 0.09.08 22.13 22.10

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nikula Reino OuTa 26.03 0.00.00 30.28 29.56
2 Ronkainen Väinö KEV 28.01 0.01.58 26.04 25.42
3 Puusaari Kalevi KaJu 36.36 0.10.33 18.32 17.88

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Moilanen Teuvo KaSu 41.52 0.00.00
2 Mononen Reino SuomRa 42.47 0.00.55
Noponen Arvi SuomRa HYL -

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jäppinen Kyösti Iisu 37.07 0.00.00

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jokikokko Arttu PudU 34.33 0.00.00
2 Hyvönen Arvi OH 53.30 0.18.57

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Härkönen Sami OuTa 35.22 0.00.00

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Maijala Matias LapVe 14.16 0.00.00
2 Hiltunen Juho ONMKY 16.28 0.02.12
3 Pöyry Roope Pohjant 17.58 0.03.42
4 Sopo Elias KuoSu 20.06 0.05.50
5 Koivisto Mikael KyS 21.05 0.06.49
6 Westerholm Thomas VePo 22.17 0.08.01

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Virtala Alex PIF 14.40 0.00.00
2 Pietilä Antti KaSu 20.41 0.06.01
3 Mäkinen Rasmus OH 21.18 0.06.38
4 Heikka Benjamin Pohjant 23.34 0.08.54
5 Viilo Tommi TP 29.34 0.14.54
6 Strandvall Evert Minken 34.30 0.19.50

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nurminen Hannes JRV 12.40 0.00.00
2 Mäkinen Sampo OH 21.26 0.08.46

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rajaniemi Miika SalRe 26.42 0.00.00
2 Kinnunen Eerik Pohjant 27.25 0.00.43
3 Hannuksela Jere Pohjant 42.28 0.15.46

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Niemelä Paavo Iisu 12.16 0.00.00
2 Palokangas Tatu AlatPi 14.26 0.02.10
3 Tarsa Kalle LapVe 14.28 0.02.12
4 Kinnunen Antti Pohjant 14.34 0.02.18
5 Pääkkönen Rasmus OH 16.00 0.03.44
6 Kotilehto Ville LapVe 18.49 0.06.33
7 Arvola Matti LapVe 19.08 0.06.52
8 Kultima Lauri LapVe 20.27 0.08.11
9 Jaatinen Janne HaHe 35.16 0.23.00
10 Parkkila Jesse PudU 39.03 0.26.47

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tervo Susanna MSParma 37.19 0.00.00 82.87 82.61
2 Heikkonen Anni MSParma 37.20 0.00.01 81.79 81.55
3 Huuskonen Taija JRV 38.29 0.01.10 78.35 78.11
4 Moilanen Anna KaSu 38.45 0.01.26 76.81 76.58
5 Rahko Saana-Maria Pohjant 40.17 0.02.58 72.93 72.70
6 Kauppinen Silja KR 41.46 0.04.27 69.41 69.20
7 Vaara Annika LapVe 44.22 0.07.03 64.47 64.28
8 Murtovaara Annemari KEV 45.38 0.08.19 61.84 61.65
9 Bondar Elena NilsNu 45.52 0.08.33 60.68 60.49
10 Räisänen Mira SalRe 1.00.03 0.22.44 45.70 45.56
11 Vahvelainen Saana TP 1.21.30 0.44.11 33.20 33.10
12 Mäkikyrö Elina Pohjant 1.41.45 1.04.26 26.21 26.13
Virta Elli Trian HYL -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Leskelä Katri YlikNM 37.50 0.00.00 31.44 29.24
2 Aarnio Eija SuomRa 43.51 0.06.01 25.10 23.33
3 Kaijanen Tytti OSVA 52.51 0.15.01 19.13 17.79

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Väänänen Pirjo LapSu 33.46 0.00.00 49.56 46.79
2 Haanpää Kati TP 35.13 0.01.27 46.73 44.11
3 Parkkinen Piia YlikNM 36.12 0.02.26 44.69 42.19
4 Ojanaho Marja-Leena KemU 37.15 0.03.29 42.68 40.29
5 Paavola Mira OuTa 41.37 0.07.51 37.53 35.43
6 Sillanpää Elina Pohjant 42.31 0.08.45 36.08 34.06
7 Palmi Sara KoskRi 42.56 0.09.10 35.08 33.12
8 Goman Annukka VePo 43.38 0.09.52 33.88 31.98
9 Lauri Laura OH 46.05 0.12.19 31.47 29.71
10 Puusaari-Rajaniemi Anu SalRe 57.17 0.23.31 24.83 23.44

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hannuksela Eija Pohjant 29.02 0.00.00 60.08 57.38
2 Taulavuori Tarja AlatPi 29.57 0.00.55 57.44 54.86
3 Haverinen Tuula KaSu 31.16 0.02.14 54.27 51.83
4 Palmen Virpi EsSu 32.57 0.03.55 50.77 48.49
5 Haataja Mirka EsSu 34.18 0.05.16 48.08 45.92
6 Viitanen Kirsi OH 34.24 0.05.22 47.25 45.12
7 Haapasalmi Tuija OH 35.44 0.06.42 44.82 42.80
8 Oikarinen Maarit OH 38.26 0.09.24 41.05 39.21
9 Blomqvist Eija Femman 39.03 0.10.01 39.79 38.01
10 Oikkonen Mirka OH 41.34 0.12.32 36.81 35.16
11 Räsänen Marja NilsNu 43.12 0.14.10 34.87 33.30
Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 KES -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Viilo Annika TP 25.07 0.00.00 48.91 47.74
2 Hokajärvi Raili Pohjant 30.42 0.05.35 39.15 38.22
3 Tuomisto Anna-Leena VaaSu 32.59 0.07.52 35.65 34.79
4 Kauppinen Liisa SuomRa 33.17 0.08.10 34.53 33.71
5 Väänänen Mervi OuTa 36.26 0.11.19 30.83 30.09
6 Bergman Heidi OH 44.40 0.19.33 24.55 23.97
7 Mäkinen Päivi OSVA 45.24 0.20.17 23.58 23.01
8 Heikkinen Jaana KEV 46.58 0.21.51 22.23 21.70

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Määttä Anne KEV 23.20 0.00.00 46.82 45.77
2 Malinen Paula KaSu 26.59 0.03.39 39.27 38.39
3 Humalamäki Mirja SuomRa 27.00 0.03.40 38.03 37.18
4 Käkelä Maija PuolRy 27.45 0.04.25 35.83 35.02
5 Lehto Ulla KyS 29.23 0.06.03 32.72 31.98
6 Paaso Leena PeRa 43.54 0.20.34 21.15 20.68

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kuusela Vappu VaKa 26.44 0.00.00
2 Putkonen Lea Pohjant 28.45 0.02.01

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Halme Ritva KiimU 27.32 0.00.00 34.81 33.67
2 Juujärvi Marketta OH 36.18 0.08.46 25.42 24.58
3 Pelkonen Maija OSVA 40.24 0.12.52 21.95 21.23
4 Holck Leena YllRa 58.33 0.31.01 14.53 14.05
Köngäs Kaarina PuolRy HYL -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mattila Anneli Iisu 23.28 0.00.00
2 Nikula Irma OuTa 48.24 0.24.56

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Backman Saana HaHe 30.07 0.00.00 46.45 41.11
2 Rautakorpi Miina KangSK 31.56 0.01.49 40.52 35.86
3 Korhonen Saara SKUusi 32.47 0.02.40 36.27 32.10

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Päkkilä Suvi HaHe 39.36 0.00.00

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Niva Heini LaiVe 19.56 0.00.00
2 Goman Anna VePo 20.15 0.00.19
3 Portimojärvi Saana OH 22.47 0.02.51
4 Mustonen Salla TP 23.20 0.03.24
5 Härkönen Laura OuTa 24.50 0.04.54

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Haapasalo Wilma Pohjant 25.35 0.00.00
2 Pääkkönen Nea OH 27.46 0.02.11
3 Pesonen Lotta SalRe 36.58 0.11.23

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lauri Elina OH 18.08 0.00.00

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta OH 15.10 0.00.00
2 Taulavuori Anni AlatPi 16.57 0.01.47
3 Lauri Silja OH 17.48 0.02.38
4 Goman Maija VePo 17.56 0.02.46
5 Haapasalo Heidi Pohjant 18.28 0.03.18
6 Palokangas Mette AlatPi 20.12 0.05.02
7 Portimojärvi Emma-Leena OH 20.16 0.05.06
8 Mutka Aino Pohjant 20.34 0.05.24
9 Korpi Anna LänRa 20.49 0.05.39
10 Viippola Venla OuTa 22.06 0.06.56
11 Parkkinen Laura YlikNM 50.25 0.35.15

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ojanaho Eeva-Liina OH 9.48 0.00.00
2 Pesonen Venla SalRe 16.54 0.07.06
3 Vaara Iina LapVe 18.38 0.08.50
4 Pitkänen Anni KEV 19.58 0.10.10
4 Mutka Kerttu Pohjant 19.58 0.10.10
6 Leino Venla PudU 21.42 0.11.54
7 Portimojärvi Venla OH 22.41 0.12.53
8 Parkkinen Anna YlikNM 25.26 0.15.38
9 Niskasaari Emilia PudU 25.58 0.16.10
10 Goman Matleena VePo 28.38 0.18.50
11 Haanpää Venla TP 29.56 0.20.08
12 Alahäivälä Silja PudU 31.11 0.21.23
13 Päkkilä Venla HaHe 33.20 0.23.32
14 Korhonen Siiri PudU 38.07 0.28.19

Sarja H17-20E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 75
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ojanaho Olli OH 29.44 0.00.00 87.78 86.64
2 Raitanen Topi HS 30.31 0.00.47 85.35 84.24
3 Kuukka Anton TP 31.06 0.01.22 83.58 82.49
4 Ahola Topias Navi 31.16 0.01.32 82.97 81.89
4 Niemi Aleksi TP 31.16 0.01.32 82.97 81.89
6 Syrjäläinen Topi HS 31.21 0.01.37 82.41 81.34
7 Kangas Veli HS 31.26 0.01.42 82.02 80.96
8 Ahola Joonas Navi 31.50 0.02.06 80.83 79.77
9 Heikkilä Tuomas HS 32.18 0.02.34 79.50 78.46
10 Silvennoinen Santeri KR 32.38 0.02.54 78.52 77.50
11 Saari Aki VaajTe 32.51 0.03.07 77.84 76.83
12 Huostila Anssi TP 33.21 0.03.37 76.52 75.52
13 Syrjäläinen Arttu HS 33.27 0.03.43 76.13 75.14
14 Sorsa Aleksi EsSu 33.33 0.03.49 75.74 74.76
15 Pernu Lari EsSu 33.34 0.03.50 75.55 74.57
16 Ruohola Akseli MSParma 33.48 0.04.04 74.87 73.90
17 Eerola Teemu TP 34.19 0.04.35 73.59 72.63
18 Heinonen Eero MSParma 34.28 0.04.44 73.12 72.16
19 Karppinen Aleksi IkNV 34.34 0.04.50 72.75 71.80
20 Julkunen Aaro MSParma 35.07 0.05.23 71.46 70.53
21 Horák Patrik VaajTe 35.17 0.05.33 70.97 70.05
22 Talvinen Arto MSParma 35.34 0.05.50 70.26 69.34
23 Kaario Otto S-JKL 35.58 0.06.14 69.33 68.43
24 Salmenkylä Anton HS 36.12 0.06.28 68.74 67.84
25 Mäkinen Tuukka Hiisi 36.21 0.06.37 68.31 67.42
26 Hyppölä Sampo PelPo 36.25 0.06.41 68.04 67.15
27 Toivonen Eevert KangSK 36.27 0.06.43 67.83 66.95
28 Mustonen Pyry TP 36.49 0.07.05 67.01 66.14
29 Väyrynen Antti KyS 37.11 0.07.27 66.21 65.35
30 Koirikivi Anssi RasTiimi 37.27 0.07.43 65.60 64.74
31 Hanhijärvi Petrus EsAk 37.35 0.07.51 65.22 64.37
32 Sevelius Emil Trian 37.36 0.07.52 65.05 64.21
33 Heikkilä Ollipekka Lynx 37.50 0.08.06 64.51 63.67
34 Heikkinen Valtteri VeVe 37.54 0.08.10 64.26 63.42
35 Korpi Juho LänRa 37.57 0.08.13 64.04 63.20
36 Hakuli Tommi SKUusi 38.05 0.08.21 63.67 62.84
37 Lahtinen Vesa HiKi 38.45 0.09.01 62.44 61.63
38 Pöyhönen Petja RasKa 38.59 0.09.15 61.93 61.12
39 Sopo Aleksi KuoSu 39.14 0.09.30 61.40 60.60
40 Moilanen Lasse PudU 39.53 0.10.09 60.27 59.48
41 Pitkänen Konsta TP 40.09 0.10.25 59.74 58.96
42 Rissanen Lari-Antti SonPa 40.17 0.10.33 59.41 58.63
43 Tynys Joona KS 40.21 0.10.37 59.18 58.41
44 Takanen Lari VeVe 40.34 0.10.50 58.73 57.97
45 Palmen Alvar EsSu 40.51 0.11.07 58.19 57.44
46 Lönnström Emil Trian 40.53 0.11.09 58.02 57.26
47 Rissanen Jiri-Pekka SonPa 40.59 0.11.15 57.75 56.99
48 Lapila Eero MSParma 41.12 0.11.28 57.31 56.57
49 Ruohola Aaro MSParma 41.28 0.11.44 56.82 56.08
50 Lehtoranta Teemu SKUusi 41.54 0.12.10 56.10 55.37
51 Tulonen Benjamin HiKi 42.19 0.12.35 55.43 54.71
52 Schroderus Santeri Pohjant 42.43 0.12.59 54.78 54.07
53 Holmberg Eetu RasKa 43.23 0.13.39 53.82 53.12
53 Saikko Antti LappRi 43.23 0.13.39 53.82 53.12
55 Pavlovec Jan VaajTe 43.39 0.13.55 53.25 52.56
56 Rahkola Mikko OH 44.07 0.14.23 52.57 51.88
57 Pietikäinen Aleksi SKUusi 44.33 0.14.49 51.94 51.26
58 Schroderus Samuli Pohjant 45.26 0.15.42 50.81 50.15
59 Bergman Markku OH 46.01 0.16.17 50.05 49.40
60 Takanen Samu VeVe 46.03 0.16.19 49.90 49.25
61 Räisänen Harri KiimU 46.08 0.16.24 49.69 49.05
62 Taulavuori Arttu AlatPi 46.12 0.16.28 49.51 48.86
63 Huila Joona Hiisi 48.19 0.18.35 47.23 46.61
64 Toivanen Elmeri KS 48.43 0.18.59 46.73 46.13
65 Gummerus Lauri RasTiimi 48.56 0.19.12 46.42 45.81
66 Suutari Matti VeVe 49.10 0.19.26 46.09 45.49
67 Siltanen Simo AngA 49.24 0.19.40 45.77 45.17
68 Laaksonen Arttu AngA 49.37 0.19.53 45.46 44.87
69 Kanniainen Tomi PuolRy 49.47 0.20.03 45.20 44.61
70 Pernu Jere Pohjant 50.49 0.21.05 44.18 43.60
71 Inget Juha-Matti PudU 51.53 0.22.09 43.17 42.61
72 Härkönen Taneli PudU 52.26 0.22.42 42.61 42.06
73 Mäki-Petäys Matias EsAk 53.50 0.24.06 41.41 40.87
74 Järvinen Ossi TP 1.20.11 0.50.27 27.73 27.37
Mustonen Vili TP HYL -

Sarja D17-20E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 57
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Klemettinen Veera S-JKL 29.02 0.00.00 88.26 86.64
2 Haataja Anna Pohjant 30.31 0.01.29 83.75 82.21
3 Koskinen Noora Hiisi 30.41 0.01.39 83.07 81.54
4 Kotkajuuri Anna KangSK 30.46 0.01.44 82.62 81.10
5 Ukskoski Karoliina PerhKi 30.47 0.01.45 82.35 80.84
6 Otsamo Pihla HS 31.10 0.02.08 81.12 79.63
7 Jokela Emmi SuSe 31.11 0.02.09 80.86 79.37
8 Nymalm Amy PIF 31.17 0.02.15 80.38 78.90
9 Jalava Enni TuS 31.37 0.02.35 79.31 77.85
10 Tolonen Annabella RR 31.45 0.02.43 78.76 77.31
11 Rajamäki Netta KangSK 32.05 0.03.03 77.73 76.30
12 Väyrynen Aino KyS 32.30 0.03.28 76.52 75.12
13 Räsänen Johanna KuoSu 32.32 0.03.30 76.23 74.83
14 Annala Vilma KangSK 32.39 0.03.37 75.75 74.36
15 Viilo Johanna TP 32.57 0.03.55 74.85 73.48
16 Väisänen Essi SKVuoksi 33.22 0.04.20 73.71 72.36
17 Kovanen Maiju S-JKL 33.33 0.04.31 73.11 71.76
18 Ståhlberg Emilia EsSu 33.42 0.04.40 72.58 71.24
19 Nummela Liinu MU 33.57 0.04.55 71.84 70.52
20 Räisänen Noora SalRe 34.02 0.05.00 71.46 70.15
21 Haanpää Anni TP 34.03 0.05.01 71.23 69.92
22 Norrbacka Sanni HyRa 34.31 0.05.29 70.06 68.77
23 Rantanen Emilia MSParma 34.56 0.05.54 69.03 67.76
24 Näsi Juliaana Pohjant 35.46 0.06.44 67.23 65.99
25 Manderbacka Hanne VaaSu 35.54 0.06.52 66.79 65.56
26 Rautasalo Essi KR 35.55 0.06.53 66.57 65.34
27 Kinnala Venla TuS 36.02 0.07.00 66.16 64.95
28 Valtonen Anni MSParma 36.06 0.07.04 65.85 64.64
29 Plit Heidi EsSu 36.15 0.07.13 65.39 64.19
30 Kontkanen Ronja KangSK 36.24 0.07.22 64.93 63.74
31 Näsi Aurora Pohjant 36.44 0.07.42 64.15 62.97
32 Haapasalo Henriikka Pohjant 36.48 0.07.46 63.85 62.68
33 Donner Isabel OK77 37.37 0.08.35 62.28 61.14
34 Hasu Outi Trian 37.39 0.08.37 62.05 60.90
35 Hämäläinen Roosa KoS 37.48 0.08.46 61.62 60.48
36 Reponen Niina PR 37.55 0.08.53 61.25 60.12
37 Kaartinen Selja AngA 38.19 0.09.17 60.43 59.32
38 Mellberg Sonja VaaSu 38.28 0.09.26 60.01 58.91
39 Martikainen Karoliina Trian 38.42 0.09.40 59.48 58.38
40 Niva Sara LaiVe 38.49 0.09.47 59.12 58.03
41 Pakkanen Reetta VeVe 38.59 0.09.57 58.69 57.61
42 Väliheikki Petra LaiVe 39.25 0.10.23 57.87 56.81
43 Matilainen Helena HS 39.52 0.10.50 57.05 56.00
44 Rahkola Ella-Noora OH 40.00 0.10.58 56.68 55.64
45 Puikkonen Janika S-JKL 40.21 0.11.19 56.02 54.99
46 Kivilaakso Anni EsSu 40.31 0.11.29 55.62 54.60
47 Koskela Sanna RaJu 41.44 0.12.42 53.84 52.85
48 Hulkkonen Niina SKUusi 42.37 0.13.35 52.56 51.59
49 Metsola Roosa KyS 43.43 0.14.41 51.08 50.14
50 Rintanen Heini KangSK 44.03 0.15.01 50.54 49.61
51 Haapasaari Ilona TuS 45.38 0.16.36 48.63 47.74
52 Jaakola Emma-Noora PudU 47.15 0.18.13 46.82 45.96
53 Harju Moona PudU 48.31 0.19.29 45.46 44.62
54 Haverinen Riikka KaSu 50.36 0.21.34 43.45 42.65
55 Oikarinen Suvi OH 50.38 0.21.36 43.29 42.49
56 Reunanen Anna-Reetta TP 55.42 0.26.40 39.23 38.51
57 Vuori Emilia AngA 56.02 0.27.00 38.87 38.16

Sarja H16E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 34
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koivisto Daniel KyS 21.41 0.00.00 67.52 68.41
2 Eerola Mikko TP 22.10 0.00.29 65.74 66.62
3 Heikkilä Niklas KS 23.13 0.01.32 62.48 63.31
4 Joutsensaari Jeremias KangSK 23.29 0.01.48 61.49 62.31
5 Laakso Ville HlS 23.48 0.02.07 60.39 61.20
6 Hiidenhovi Aleks MSParma 23.54 0.02.13 59.86 60.66
7 Aho Aaro VaHa 24.06 0.02.25 59.09 59.87
8 Niemi Topias HS 24.28 0.02.47 57.93 58.70
9 Tala Miika HS 24.41 0.03.00 57.15 57.91
10 Julkunen Akseli LHR 24.42 0.03.01 56.85 57.60
11 Ojanaho Niilo OH 25.07 0.03.26 55.64 56.38
12 Ekström Rasmus MSParma 25.12 0.03.31 55.19 55.92
12 Vicari Lars Navi 25.12 0.03.31 55.19 55.92
14 Nurmi Miika VaaSu 25.26 0.03.45 54.16 54.88
15 Pasi Antti KyS 25.31 0.03.50 53.72 54.44
16 Asklöf Henrik Lynx 25.41 0.04.00 53.11 53.82
17 Westerlund Otso Koovee 25.56 0.04.15 52.35 53.04
18 Ahola Mikko KangSK 26.44 0.05.03 50.53 51.20
19 Rissanen Roni-Ville SonPa 26.57 0.05.16 49.88 50.54
20 Heinaro Lauri EsSu 27.08 0.05.27 49.29 49.95
21 Kinnala Ville TuS 27.37 0.05.56 48.19 48.83
22 Salonen Matias HS 28.17 0.06.36 46.82 47.44
23 Sipiläinen Konsta S-JKL 28.56 0.07.15 45.54 46.14
24 Vuori Justus TuS 29.09 0.07.28 44.97 45.57
25 Hyppölä Pyry SoJy 29.26 0.07.45 44.31 44.90
26 Tiukkanen Juho VaaSu 30.18 0.08.37 42.83 43.40
27 Viippola Aapo OuTa 30.20 0.08.39 42.56 43.13
28 Viilo Lasse TP 30.35 0.08.54 41.99 42.55
29 Ruuhiala Roope Hiisi 30.56 0.09.15 41.30 41.85
30 Nissinen Jere Pohjant 32.33 0.10.52 39.05 39.57
31 Määttä Juho OH 33.34 0.11.53 37.67 38.17
32 Nissinen Veeti PuolRy 34.43 0.13.02 36.23 36.71
33 Pousi Juho VeVe 42.37 0.20.56 29.36 29.75
Mustonen Ossi TP HYL -

Sarja D16E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hanhijärvi Leenukka EsAk 22.37 0.00.00 64.57 63.90
2 Heikkilä Tuuli Lynx 22.46 0.00.09 63.84 63.18
3 Nurminen Inka JRV 22.56 0.00.19 63.08 62.43
4 Pylvänäinen Henna KS 23.25 0.00.48 61.49 60.85
5 Klemettinen Kaisa S-JKL 23.54 0.01.17 59.96 59.34
6 Tuomisto Anu VaaSu 23.57 0.01.20 59.55 58.93
7 Kukonlehto Hilda KangSK 24.19 0.01.42 58.37 57.76
8 Taulavuori Venla AlatPi 24.32 0.01.55 57.57 56.98
9 Tuomisto Satu VaaSu 24.41 0.02.04 56.94 56.36
10 Oikkonen Sanni OH 25.16 0.02.39 55.36 54.79
11 Skog Ella Koovee 25.25 0.02.48 54.76 54.20
12 Haavisto Alli TuS 25.36 0.02.59 54.10 53.54
13 Viholainen Elisa S-JKL 25.41 0.03.04 53.66 53.11
14 Eerola Lotta TP 26.02 0.03.25 52.68 52.13
15 Rantanen Essi MSParma 26.16 0.03.39 51.95 51.41
16 Sjövall Cecilia VaaSu 26.26 0.03.49 51.36 50.83
17 Donner Janina OK77 26.35 0.03.58 50.81 50.29
18 Koli Helmi Trian 26.40 0.04.03 50.40 49.88
19 Väliheikki Julia LaiVe 26.55 0.04.18 49.68 49.16
20 Strandvall Amanda Minken 26.59 0.04.22 49.30 48.79
21 Kurth Sara TP 27.01 0.04.24 48.99 48.48
22 Virtala Jenny PIF 27.16 0.04.39 48.29 47.79
23 Kuusinen Sanni HlS 27.33 0.04.56 47.54 47.05
24 Rantala Jasmiina RaLu 27.36 0.04.59 47.21 46.72
25 Avelin Melina HlS 28.38 0.06.01 45.26 44.80
26 Matilainen Annika HS 28.45 0.06.08 44.84 44.38
27 Haanpää Kaisa TP 30.42 0.08.05 41.77 41.34
28 Holmgren Antonia Trian 31.10 0.08.33 40.93 40.50
29 Turakainen Venla HS 32.39 0.10.02 38.86 38.45
30 Sopo Annika KuoSu 33.05 0.10.28 38.14 37.75
31 Sankelo Lotta Pohjant 37.14 0.14.37 33.71 33.36
32 Jaatinen Venla HaHe 38.43 0.16.06 32.24 31.90
33 Kangas Taika Pohjant 43.53 0.21.16 28.29 27.99