FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
eGames 17 2. pvä, keskimatka
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 56
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Penttinen Topi Trian 33.55 0.00.00 89.40 88.71
2 Kangas Veli HS 33.58 0.00.03 89.02 88.34
3 Syrjäläinen Topi HS 34.00 0.00.05 88.69 88.01
4 Kuukka Anton TP 34.42 0.00.47 86.67 86.00
5 Mänkärlä Janne Lynx 34.48 0.00.53 86.18 85.52
6 Metsälä Juuso KR 35.09 0.01.14 85.09 84.43
7 Liukkonen Oskari HiKi 35.12 0.01.17 84.73 84.08
8 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx 35.18 0.01.23 84.26 83.61
9 Stenlund Daniel PR 35.46 0.01.51 82.93 82.29
10 Saramäki Niklas Lynx 36.13 0.02.18 81.67 81.04
11 Summanen Aapo HS 36.29 0.02.34 80.84 80.22
12 Mattila Tuomas VeVe 36.34 0.02.39 80.43 79.82
13 Leskinen Aapo Lynx 36.45 0.02.50 79.81 79.20
14 Suna Jussi TuMe 37.05 0.03.10 78.87 78.26
15 Aaltio Aapo KuoSu 37.15 0.03.20 78.29 77.69
16 Heikkilä Ollipekka HS 37.28 0.03.33 77.62 77.02
17 Mäkelä Tuomo AngA 37.34 0.03.39 77.19 76.60
18 Manninen Heikki AnttU 38.47 0.04.52 74.56 73.99
19 Leskinen Antti-Pekka Lynx 38.51 0.04.56 74.22 73.65
20 Salervo Mikko Trian 39.09 0.05.14 73.44 72.87
21 Rantala Kalle HS 39.11 0.05.16 73.16 72.60
22 Pajula Kimmo TuMe 39.20 0.05.25 72.67 72.12
23 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 39.49 0.05.54 71.58 71.04
24 Grishman Denis RaVa 39.52 0.05.57 71.29 70.74
25 Väisänen Patrik KS 39.57 0.06.02 70.93 70.39
26 Saikko Ville LappRi 40.05 0.06.10 70.49 69.95
27 Joensuu Ari-Pekka LapVi 40.15 0.06.20 69.99 69.45
28 Ritasalo Teemu EsAk 40.22 0.06.27 69.58 69.05
29 Koskinen Roope KR 40.30 0.06.35 69.15 68.62
30 Heikkilä Tuomas HS 40.49 0.06.54 68.41 67.89
31 Lassila Mikko HS 41.41 0.07.46 66.79 66.28
32 Parjanne Antti TuMe 41.48 0.07.53 66.41 65.90
33 Backlund Pontus NOK 42.04 0.08.09 65.79 65.28
34 Virkki Vili HlS 42.20 0.08.25 65.18 64.68
35 Lampinen Ville HS 42.38 0.08.43 64.53 64.03
36 Virtanen Antti HlS 42.47 0.08.52 64.11 63.62
37 Vartiainen Juha KuoSu 42.50 0.08.55 63.84 63.35
38 Gorokhov Sergey IkNV 42.57 0.09.02 63.47 62.99
39 Laiho Aapo VeVe 43.30 0.09.35 62.48 62.00
40 Taivainen Juho-Matti PelPo 43.36 0.09.41 62.15 61.67
41 Sund Otto Trian 44.00 0.10.05 61.39 60.92
42 Manninen Kalle AnttU 44.20 0.10.25 60.75 60.28
43 Kankkunen Matias OK77 44.28 0.10.33 60.38 59.92
44 Blomster Daniel Trian 46.08 0.12.13 58.02 57.57
45 Scalet Tommaso HS 50.29 0.16.34 52.85 52.45
46 Niskanen Janne VeVe 51.09 0.17.14 52.00 51.61
47 Kuutti Veli-Pekka EsAk 56.14 0.22.19 47.16 46.79
48 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 56.17 0.22.22 46.97 46.61
49 Kivikko Antti HlS 57.20 0.23.25 45.96 45.61
50 Stenbacka Wilhelm OK77 1.03.33 0.29.38 41.34 41.02
51 Kauppila Tomi MiehVi 1.05.30 0.31.35 39.98 39.67
52 Valkonen Henri IHR 1.09.25 0.35.30 37.60 37.32
Heiskanen Oskari Lynx KES -
Saarinen Veli RaLu KES -
Ahola Topias Navi HYL -
Fabritius Mikael Trian HYL -

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tetri Valtteri AngA 48.50 0.00.00
2 Näsi Matti RaJu 50.00 0.01.10

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Villa Juha KaRa 41.06 0.00.00 68.35 65.53
2 Matilainen Juha LS-37 47.30 0.06.24 58.15 55.75
3 Reinikainen Antti KaRa 49.36 0.08.30 54.75 52.49
4 Lassila Jussi PiTa 54.31 0.13.25 48.95 46.93
5 Sjöholm Andreas Raseborg 55.18 0.14.12 47.41 45.45
6 Sevon Tuomo SalRe 1.00.45 0.19.39 42.39 40.64
7 Forsström Benny Raseborg 1.01.07 0.20.01 41.37 39.66
8 Stoor Matti KoS 1.05.56 0.24.50 37.64 36.08
9 Kuva Petri Navi 1.14.41 0.33.35 32.60 31.25
10 Lindholm Johan Raseborg 1.16.59 0.35.53 31.02 29.74

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Peltola Juha MSParma 35.10 0.00.00 68.09 67.82
2 Martomaa Simo KR 37.11 0.02.01 63.59 63.34
3 Hillo Kari Downtown 41.06 0.05.56 56.80 56.58
4 Mutka Manu TuMe 42.17 0.07.07 54.50 54.29
5 Leppävuori Ilkka TP 43.38 0.08.28 52.13 51.93
6 Kiuru Jani RaKaS 44.23 0.09.13 50.58 50.38
7 Frey Alexander OK77 47.39 0.12.29 46.48 46.30
8 Heikkonen Rami SuSi 49.43 0.14.33 43.95 43.78
9 Johansson Tuomas HS 53.38 0.18.28 40.18 40.02
10 Viero Jussi LaihLu 55.42 0.20.32 38.15 38.00
11 Farkas David HS 57.09 0.21.59 36.66 36.52
12 Matula Antti RaN 59.54 0.24.44 34.48 34.34
13 Mäntylä Pekka HS 1.01.50 0.26.40 32.92 32.79

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Donner Mikael OK77 39.32 0.00.00 67.54 67.48
2 Salo Mikael Trian 40.03 0.00.31 66.16 66.11
3 Ahtiainen Akseli KR 40.12 0.00.40 65.42 65.37
4 Heikkinen Jarkko VeVe 44.50 0.05.18 58.21 58.16
5 Havento Jukka KaRa 45.32 0.06.00 56.88 56.83
6 Harjamäki Petri HiKi 45.37 0.06.05 56.33 56.29
7 Kämäräinen Sami L-US 49.08 0.09.36 51.89 51.85
8 Freeman Joni LeSi 49.21 0.09.49 51.26 51.22
9 Isoherranen Sami Lynx 49.30 0.09.58 50.70 50.66
10 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkan 50.22 0.10.50 49.43 49.39
11 Tähtinen Timo HS 52.33 0.13.01 47.00 46.96
12 Isokääntä Ari KEV 54.51 0.15.19 44.66 44.62
13 Surakka Petteri HS 57.36 0.18.04 42.18 42.15
14 Heikura Mika RR 58.15 0.18.43 41.37 41.33
15 Nurmiainen Jouko Raseborg 1.01.47 0.22.15 38.68 38.65
16 Rantamäki Reko HS 1.02.27 0.22.55 37.94 37.91
17 Viljamaa Janne Navi 1.07.04 0.27.32 35.03 35.00
18 Simovaara Jyrki EsAk 1.12.01 0.32.29 32.35 32.32
Minkkinen Juha KuoSu KES -
Tilli Juha Lynx HYL -
Taskila Sakari LeSi KES -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Parttimaa Timo AngA 38.17 0.00.00 63.06 61.81
2 Jäppinen Jyrki OK77 40.45 0.02.28 58.80 57.63
3 Donner Jan OK77 40.47 0.02.30 58.31 57.15
4 Sorjonen Pekka RasPi 42.28 0.04.11 55.57 54.47
5 Ray Tomas OK77 43.01 0.04.44 54.44 53.36
6 Kahiala Jari Pihkan 43.33 0.05.16 53.36 52.30
7 Östergård Patric Trian 45.40 0.07.23 50.49 49.49
8 Matilainen Kari HS 46.28 0.08.11 49.23 48.25
9 Kulmala Mika RR 46.44 0.08.27 48.56 47.60
10 Heinilä Hannu RaVa 46.58 0.08.41 47.94 46.98
11 Huttunen Matti Pihkan 48.44 0.10.27 45.83 44.91
12 Ojanen Tuomas HS 50.18 0.12.01 44.04 43.16
13 Ojalainen Jorma SKVuoksi 50.52 0.12.35 43.19 42.33
14 Hyyryläinen Pasi EsAk 52.07 0.13.50 41.81 40.98
15 Pesola Sakari RasKe 52.18 0.14.01 41.32 40.49
16 Huhtanen Ossi TP 56.02 0.17.45 38.24 37.48
17 Pirtilä Timo KyS 56.15 0.17.58 37.77 37.02
18 Hakuli Kari KeU 56.18 0.18.01 37.42 36.67
19 Launis Kasperi Raus 1.08.31 0.30.14 30.48 29.87
20 Lari Francesco GBR 1.09.10 0.30.53 29.93 29.34
21 Reiman Markku JäPa 1.43.14 1.04.57 19.88 19.48

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nikulainen Pekka HS 39.39 0.00.00 56.57 56.00
2 Lehto Kari TuMe 39.56 0.00.17 55.73 55.17
3 Molnar Geza RaVa 40.58 0.01.19 53.89 53.35
4 Heikkinen Jarmo HS 42.26 0.02.47 51.61 51.09
5 Ahvonen Jyrki HS 43.22 0.03.43 50.09 49.59
6 Frilander Heikki Trian 44.30 0.04.51 48.42 47.93
7 Asikainen Timo Hiisi 45.10 0.05.31 47.31 46.83
8 Perälä Harry KeU 45.42 0.06.03 46.37 45.90
9 Hämäläinen Markku RaVa 46.55 0.07.16 44.79 44.34
10 Parnetti Roy KeU 47.47 0.08.08 43.61 43.17
11 Kujanpää Ilkka Lynx 50.12 0.10.33 41.16 40.74
12 Laine Markku MU 50.21 0.10.42 40.68 40.27
13 Rinne Simo PertPe 50.43 0.11.04 40.04 39.63
14 Laine Kimmo KyS 51.08 0.11.29 39.37 38.97
15 Kaasalainen Matti HS 56.55 0.17.16 35.05 34.70
16 Lampinen Raino HS 57.06 0.17.27 34.63 34.28
17 Mitenkov Andrej RUS 59.30 0.19.51 32.94 32.61
18 Hietaoja Jarkko HS 1.00.01 0.20.22 32.36 32.03
19 Paganus Ari AngA 1.03.03 0.23.24 30.52 30.21
20 Ylikoski Kari TP 1.16.21 0.36.42 24.97 24.72

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Malinen Jouko HS 36.07 0.00.00 57.36 56.74
2 Lehto Esa HS 39.10 0.03.03 52.57 52.01
3 Saramäki Jukka Lynx 41.26 0.05.19 49.40 48.86
4 Lehto Jarmo VeVe 42.05 0.05.58 48.34 47.82
5 Hyppänen Timo EKSu 43.01 0.06.54 47.00 46.49
6 Helle Markku SaPu 43.35 0.07.28 46.11 45.61
7 Laukka John RaVa 44.25 0.08.18 44.96 44.47
8 Vennelä Simo-Pekka RaVa 45.04 0.08.57 44.04 43.56
9 Sjöholm Peter Raseborg 45.59 0.09.52 42.89 42.42
10 Ojapalo Ilkka RR 46.28 0.10.21 42.17 41.72
11 Pettersson Staffan Lynx 46.33 0.10.26 41.83 41.38
12 Antell Kai KeU 48.19 0.12.12 40.04 39.61
13 Koistinen Kari HiKi 49.59 0.13.52 38.46 38.05
14 Virtanen Kari PelPo 53.44 0.17.37 35.55 35.16
15 Herranen Timo Jyry 54.53 0.18.46 34.57 34.20
16 Vainio Jarmo HlS 55.39 0.19.32 33.87 33.51
17 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 55.43 0.19.36 33.61 33.25
18 Tolvanen Markku EsAk 55.55 0.19.48 33.27 32.91
19 Grannabba Johan Terjärv 55.56 0.19.49 33.04 32.68
20 Rantala Jari Koovee 56.50 0.20.43 32.29 31.95
21 Kaura-aho Pertti Jyry 57.01 0.20.54 31.97 31.63
22 Laaksonen Lasse SuSi 1.01.27 0.25.20 29.46 29.15
23 Vainikka Jari Raus 1.01.43 0.25.36 29.13 28.82
24 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 1.16.50 0.40.43 23.24 22.99
25 Mäki Erkki EE 1.22.37 0.46.30 21.46 21.23
Lahtinen Jouko HS KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 37
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pietikäinen Markku JoKu 35.10 0.00.00 53.15 52.59
2 Turunen Erkki SuSe 40.06 0.04.56 46.42 45.93
3 Turku Vesa HS 40.47 0.05.37 45.45 44.97
4 Tervo Vesa RR 42.17 0.07.07 43.65 43.19
5 Nippala Juhani Jyry 42.34 0.07.24 43.18 42.72
6 Helkkula Rauli TuMe 42.44 0.07.34 42.83 42.38
7 Kallio Risto AngA 44.05 0.08.55 41.34 40.90
8 Kataja Lasse SuSi 44.27 0.09.17 40.82 40.39
9 Leino Tapio HS 44.29 0.09.19 40.62 40.19
10 Leinonen Markku Pihkan 44.42 0.09.32 40.25 39.82
11 Lassila Heikki PiTa 44.43 0.09.33 40.06 39.64
12 Järvinen Jorma KeU 45.26 0.10.16 39.25 38.84
13 Arvola Paavo TurSa 46.07 0.10.57 38.50 38.10
14 Koskinen Kaj VaHa 46.41 0.11.31 37.87 37.47
15 Lehtiniemi Pekka SaSu 46.45 0.11.35 37.65 37.25
16 Pusa Raimo OrPo 49.03 0.13.53 35.72 35.35
17 Tamminen Pentti PertPe 49.04 0.13.54 35.55 35.18
18 Kurvinen Veijo HiKi 50.38 0.15.28 34.30 33.94
19 Koivula Jouko HS 51.01 0.15.51 33.89 33.53
20 Sundbäck Tom Trian 51.43 0.16.33 33.28 32.93
21 Uljas Risto Jyry 52.21 0.17.11 32.73 32.38
22 Laine Jaakko HS 52.30 0.17.20 32.49 32.14
23 Kyckling Veli-Matti HS 52.48 0.17.38 32.16 31.82
24 Kallio Lasse SuSi 54.14 0.19.04 31.16 30.83
25 Hotti Reino HS 56.39 0.21.29 29.69 29.38
26 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 59.28 0.24.18 28.16 27.86
27 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 1.01.04 0.25.54 27.29 27.00
28 Vuorio Olavi JäPa 1.01.51 0.26.41 26.82 26.54
29 Lahtonen Tapio TP 1.05.06 0.29.56 25.36 25.09
30 Parviainen Martti XYZ 1.08.32 0.33.22 23.98 23.72
31 Lindberg Pekka LeSi 1.11.11 0.36.01 22.98 22.73
Vuorinen Lasse AngA HYL -
Penttinen Heikki LS-37 HYL -
Harju Hannu JäPa HYL -
Alexandersson Yngve NOK HYL -
Rautanen Pauli JäPa KES -
Kämpe Leif Raseborg KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Wessman Risto HiKi 32.21 0.00.00 48.12 47.30
2 Tammisaari Pentti HirvHe 34.32 0.02.11 44.80 44.03
3 Valtee Pertti HS 35.34 0.03.13 43.22 42.48
4 Rusko Heikki VaajTe 37.49 0.05.28 40.39 39.70
5 Sane Kari HS 39.01 0.06.40 38.90 38.24
6 Krogell Alf Trian 40.08 0.07.47 37.58 36.93
7 Leppäkorpi Eero LeSi 41.30 0.09.09 36.10 35.49
8 Kaarnijärvi Seppo OrPo 42.51 0.10.30 34.74 34.15
9 Liljeström Åge HS 43.02 0.10.41 34.37 33.78
10 Mattila Pertti HS 44.07 0.11.46 33.30 32.73
11 Isoherranen Seppo HS 44.49 0.12.28 32.56 32.01
12 Romula Tuomo Mesik 45.21 0.13.00 31.97 31.42
13 Valldén Kari LeSi 45.53 0.13.32 31.38 30.85
14 Laitinen Matti Mesik 46.27 0.14.06 30.79 30.26
15 Smedslund Torsten OK77 46.57 0.14.36 30.26 29.74
16 Mustranta Antti HS 47.59 0.15.38 29.40 28.90
17 Mäkinen Jaakko AngA 49.46 0.17.25 28.15 27.67
18 Laine Eero RaVi 51.12 0.18.51 27.17 26.71
19 Ekholm Hans AOK 51.36 0.19.15 26.78 26.32
20 Pöyhiä Jorma JoKu 57.31 0.25.10 23.85 23.44
21 Hartikainen Pertti S. RiSu 58.49 0.26.28 23.16 22.76
22 Aho Olavi HS 59.24 0.27.03 22.77 22.38
23 Koivula Keijo HyRa 1.01.11 0.28.50 21.95 21.57
Kätkä Vesa Reima HYL -
Hahto Matti OrPo KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jokinen Juhani MaMa 27.02 0.00.00 43.81 43.92
2 Kuutti Jorma PertPe 31.50 0.04.48 36.83 36.93
3 Kleemola Pauli PertPe 31.53 0.04.51 36.40 36.50
4 Karjalainen Jouko HS 32.21 0.05.19 35.51 35.60
5 Tuominen Niilo R-P 37.49 0.10.47 30.06 30.14
6 Tolonen Kalle Mesik 38.01 0.10.59 29.59 29.67
7 Lainema Matti MSParma 42.27 0.15.25 26.22 26.29
8 Punkero Toivo LS-37 44.24 0.17.22 24.80 24.87
9 Raimovaara Erkki HS 45.18 0.18.16 24.05 24.11
10 Syväterä Pekka RiSu 47.33 0.20.31 22.66 22.72
11 Österberg Reino LeSi 52.38 0.25.36 20.25 20.30
12 Palomäki Mikko HyRa 54.47 0.27.45 19.24 19.29
13 Perkinen Osmo Pihkan 58.49 0.31.47 17.72 17.77
14 Juntunen Olli HS 1.17.31 0.50.29 13.29 13.33
Karila Veijo Pihkan HYL -
Heikinheimo Matti HS HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ryyppö Toivo RaKaS 27.54 0.00.00 33.85 33.87
2 Ruokonen Keijo HS 35.05 0.07.11 26.11 26.13
3 Heikkilä Mikko MaMa 36.40 0.08.46 24.21 24.22
4 Lario Heikki RaVa 48.39 0.20.45 17.67 17.68
5 Mäkinen Lasse RaHa 1.03.25 0.35.31 13.11 13.11
Paananen Aapo R-P HYL -

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Liski Eero SalVie 30.01 0.00.00
Asikainen Ville XYZ KES -
Partanen Antero RaVi KES -

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lahtinen Vesa HiKi 53.45 0.00.00

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jalonen Jussi HlS 46.06 0.00.00
2 Rehn Ville Lynx 57.41 0.11.35

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salo Kristian Trian 35.49 0.00.00 54.12 53.71
2 Tiainen Olli EsSu 42.14 0.06.25 45.03 44.70
3 Sorsa Antti EsSu 45.21 0.09.32 41.14 40.83
4 Määttälä Mikko EsSu 48.29 0.12.40 37.73 37.45
5 Virrankoski Iiro EsSu 49.11 0.13.22 36.45 36.18
6 Hiiro Aleksanteri RR 50.44 0.14.55 34.62 34.36
7 Haapala Oskar EsSu 51.03 0.15.14 33.70 33.44
8 Florström Dennis EsAk 51.15 0.15.26 32.86 32.61
9 Tikkanen Elias EsSu 51.19 0.15.30 32.10 31.86

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Donner Jesper OK77 25.18 0.00.00
2 Penttinen Oskari EsSu 25.40 0.00.22
3 Ekman Edvin OK77 26.54 0.01.36
4 Vuorela Joona EsAk 27.12 0.01.54
5 Niskanen Aatu VeVe 28.48 0.03.30
6 Korento Benjamin OK77 30.00 0.04.42
7 Koivula Emil HS 32.22 0.07.04
8 Rautio Daniel EsSu 33.01 0.07.43
9 Karelo Luukas EsSu 35.39 0.10.21
10 Ojala Akseli EsSu 36.56 0.11.38
11 Miettinen Vili Lynx 37.38 0.12.20
12 Määttä Max Trian 40.29 0.15.11
Kesälahti Joona EsSu KES -

Sarja H14L
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Suni Elias EsSu 46.44 0.00.00

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hiisilä Hannes EsSu 19.55 0.00.00
2 Meuronen Joonas HS 20.05 0.00.10
3 Malmberg Vilho HS 20.34 0.00.39
4 Toivonen Niko EsSu 20.47 0.00.52
5 Carlsson Oliver EsAk 21.11 0.01.16
6 Tiainen Antti EsSu 23.08 0.03.13
7 Laapas Rasmus RR 23.32 0.03.37
8 Tapanainen Matias EsSu 23.48 0.03.53
9 Ruusu Rasmus EsSu 24.36 0.04.41
10 Vainoniemi Axel EsSu 25.43 0.05.48
11 Hyvärinen Luukas EsSu 32.50 0.12.55

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Korjamo Santtu EsSu 18.38 0.00.00
2 Hiiro Krister RR 26.21 0.07.43
3 Korento Andreas OK77 29.42 0.11.04

Sarja H10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kemppainen Aarne EsSu 14.22 0.00.00
2 Vanhanen Aapo EsSu 15.36 0.01.14
3 Saranen Mikael HS 16.18 0.01.56
4 Kavonius Atte HiKi 17.22 0.03.00
5 Haapala Elias EsSu 24.10 0.09.48
6 Castrén Toivo EsSu 27.11 0.12.49

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Suntioinen Ilari EsSu 12.02 0.00.00
2 Ahlfors Lukas EsSu 12.45 0.00.43
3 Tolkkinen Julian EsSu 13.15 0.01.13
4 Määttä Mico Trian 14.23 0.02.21
5 Rousu Topias EsSu 14.24 0.02.22
6 Tuominen Kaapo EsSu 15.58 0.03.56
7 Harjamäki Sisu HS 16.48 0.04.46
8 Donner Jeremy OK77 16.53 0.04.51
9 Kallioinen Lassi EsSu 18.32 0.06.30
10 Sundberg Valtteri Lynx 19.53 0.07.51
11 Husu Aleksi HiKi 22.27 0.10.25
12 Korjamo Aapo EsSu 22.40 0.10.38
13 Castrén Urho EsSu 28.02 0.16.00
14 Martomaa Eero EsSu 28.14 0.16.12
15 Åkerman Oskar HiKi 29.19 0.17.17
16 Korjamo Visa EsSu 29.34 0.17.32
17 Backman Sebastian OK77 50.40 0.38.38

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 37
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Otsamo Pihla HS 35.40 0.00.00 85.46 84.36
2 Schoultz von Katja Trian 35.50 0.00.10 84.71 83.62
3 Saarimäki Heini AngA 36.22 0.00.42 83.12 82.05
4 Åkerman Anu HiKi 37.16 0.01.36 80.77 79.73
5 Hirvonen Eveliina PR 38.00 0.02.20 78.88 77.86
6 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx 39.18 0.03.38 75.95 74.96
7 Kauppila Sanna AngA 39.44 0.04.04 74.80 73.83
8 Gunell Yvonne PIF 40.12 0.04.32 73.61 72.66
9 Hämäläinen Roosa KoS 40.23 0.04.43 72.96 72.02
10 Munukka Ellu TP 40.29 0.04.49 72.47 71.53
11 Pajunen Jenna AnttU 40.35 0.04.55 71.98 71.05
12 Väyrynen Aino KyS 41.17 0.05.37 70.45 69.54
13 Hietaoja Essi HiKi 41.27 0.05.47 69.86 68.96
14 Kirvesmies Lotta LS-37 42.23 0.06.43 68.02 67.14
15 Latva-Kiskola Piia RR 43.22 0.07.42 66.19 65.33
16 Fiskars Mikaela Raseborg 43.31 0.07.51 65.67 64.82
17 Mattila Milla HS 43.34 0.07.54 65.30 64.46
18 Matilainen Helena HS 46.41 0.11.01 60.67 59.89
19 Lindholm Sara Raseborg 46.42 0.11.02 60.38 59.60
20 Murtola Elisa VeVe 47.13 0.11.33 59.45 58.68
21 Skog Henna HiKi 48.20 0.12.40 57.81 57.06
22 Mäkelä Joosefiina AngA 49.35 0.13.55 56.10 55.37
23 Liukkonen Sonja HiKi 49.43 0.14.03 55.69 54.97
24 Lahtinen Katja HS 49.48 0.14.08 55.34 54.63
25 Nygård Marikki KuoSu 52.25 0.16.45 52.34 51.66
26 Saramäki Sara Lynx 53.24 0.17.44 51.14 50.48
27 Laaksonen Evelina HS 55.54 0.20.14 48.62 47.99
28 Suonurmi Taru KyRa 58.41 0.23.01 46.10 45.50
29 Lerssi Maria EsAk 59.09 0.23.29 45.52 44.93
30 Hietaoja Nelli HS 59.51 0.24.11 44.78 44.20
31 Grannabba Hanna Terjärv 1.01.07 0.25.27 43.64 43.08
32 Rantala Eerika HS 1.03.55 0.28.15 41.53 40.99
33 Annila Silja RaLu 1.05.39 0.29.59 40.24 39.72
34 Vilhonen Essi HS 1.15.00 0.39.20 35.05 34.60
35 Mattila Marika HS 1.30.15 0.54.35 28.99 28.62
Ruhanen Hanna HS KES -
Metsola Roosa KyS KES -

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rauttola Tiia-Maria HiKi 56.00 0.00.00 33.00 33.00
2 Kela Sanna-Maija TP 1.16.34 0.20.34 22.93 22.93
3 Mustonen Minttu NOK 1.29.25 0.33.25 18.60 18.60
Anana-Saranen Joanne HS KES -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Väre Tiina SomEsa 41.37 0.00.00 73.17 70.09
2 Vilska Tiina RR 44.39 0.03.02 66.50 63.69
3 Kiuru Veera RaKaS 44.44 0.03.07 64.67 61.94
4 Salo Katri HS 55.15 0.13.38 50.98 48.83
5 Launistola Heidi EsAk 1.02.44 0.21.07 43.69 41.85
6 Pietilänaho Anu HiKi 1.05.28 0.23.51 40.70 38.99
Ali-Rekola Anne TVV KES -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sane Mari HS 43.13 0.00.00 66.05 64.08
2 Malmi Päivi HS 45.51 0.02.38 61.40 59.57
3 Nuottajärvi Sanna Trian 50.31 0.07.18 54.96 53.32
4 Kangasaho Hanna Lynx 54.12 0.10.59 50.51 49.00
5 Carlsson Sanna EsAk 57.27 0.14.14 46.97 45.57
6 Vuorela Hanna EsAk 1.00.37 0.17.24 43.88 42.57
7 Sillanpää Hanna Lynx 1.05.18 0.22.05 40.13 38.94
8 Wolff Charlotta Raseborg 1.10.20 0.27.07 36.71 35.61
9 Salminen Ulla EsAk 1.13.22 0.30.09 34.66 33.63
10 Vaiksalu Lilyon KaRa 1.15.06 0.31.53 33.34 32.35
11 Palo Unna-Sisko Navi 1.19.48 0.36.35 30.89 29.97
Suikkanen Tiina KaRa KES -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pietilä-Annala Jaana KangSK 43.14 0.00.00 61.48 60.33
2 Tilli Virpi Lynx 52.55 0.09.41 49.60 48.68
3 Heikkinen Anniina VeVe 59.35 0.16.21 43.50 42.68
4 Vaho Hilleriikka HS 1.00.47 0.17.33 42.09 41.30
5 Pikkarainen Anu EsAk 1.01.35 0.18.21 41.00 40.24
6 Rantamäki Karin HS 1.02.30 0.19.16 39.87 39.13
7 Hautaniemi Marjaana RaKaS 1.02.48 0.19.34 39.15 38.42
8 Rajamäki Sohvi HS 1.04.33 0.21.19 37.58 36.87
9 Lehmussaari-Rehn Heli Lynx 1.15.13 0.31.59 31.81 31.21
10 Vehkamäki Hanna Pihkan 1.41.37 0.58.23 23.22 22.78
Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 HYL -
Niskanen Kirsi VeVe HYL -
Tervo-Rantakokko Tiina HS KES -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 38.18 0.00.00 51.65 49.08
2 Rantala Eija HS 38.43 0.00.25 49.99 47.51
3 Kekäläinen Kaija HS 39.43 0.01.25 47.67 45.30
4 Westberg-Arrakoski Annika OK77 42.17 0.03.59 43.77 41.60
5 Huhtanen Meri TP 47.18 0.09.00 38.23 36.34
6 Holmgren Ulrica Trian 1.01.06 0.22.48 28.90 27.47
7 Hulmi Sini OK77 1.01.21 0.23.03 28.10 26.70
8 Launis Teija Raus 1.22.26 0.44.08 20.40 19.38

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx 33.48 0.00.00 54.46 53.98
2 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisi 36.03 0.02.15 49.78 49.35
3 Kirvesmies Vuokko LS-37 37.50 0.04.02 46.22 45.82
4 Lallo Tuula Trian 40.21 0.06.33 42.20 41.83
5 Salmenkylä-Mattila Leena HS 53.23 0.19.35 31.03 30.76
6 Kallio Arja RiSu 1.00.58 0.27.10 26.42 26.19
7 Pajunen Tarja Navi 1.01.32 0.27.44 25.43 25.20

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lonka Hennariikka KR 32.18 0.00.00 57.76 56.97
2 Illaru Sinikka PePo 40.03 0.07.45 45.89 45.26
3 Liimatainen Raili HyRa 43.36 0.11.18 41.51 40.94
4 Penttinen Riikka LS-37 43.37 0.11.19 40.85 40.29
5 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 45.38 0.13.20 38.43 37.90
6 Ojapalo Anneli RR 49.18 0.17.00 35.01 34.53
7 Leskinen Tiina Lynx 49.29 0.17.11 34.31 33.84
8 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina SuSe 49.35 0.17.17 33.68 33.21
9 Laaksonen Anita TarpSu 1.06.00 0.33.42 24.88 24.53
Raiko Erja HyRa HYL -
Hakomäki Kirsi HS KES -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Strang Heidi HyRa 31.28 0.00.00 48.48 48.15
2 Kurvinen Ulla HiKi 33.22 0.01.54 45.04 44.72
3 Koivula Sirpa HS 34.04 0.02.36 43.44 43.14
4 Alexandersson Gia PIF 35.46 0.04.18 40.74 40.45
5 Heimonen Arja Navi 35.58 0.04.30 39.87 39.60
6 Kanste Helena Raseborg 40.10 0.08.42 35.13 34.89
7 Toivonen Vellamo OK77 40.31 0.09.03 34.27 34.03
8 Patronen Lea EsAk 47.38 0.16.10 28.67 28.47
9 Kämäräinen Paula HiKi 49.12 0.17.44 27.29 27.10
10 Rinne-Tamminen Pirkko TuVi 58.39 0.27.11 22.50 22.34
Laitinen Hellevi EsAk HYL -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti88 27.23 0.00.00 46.47 46.35
2 Eskola Pirkko Rasti88 29.54 0.02.31 41.92 41.81
3 Sundberg Liisa Lynx 34.42 0.07.19 35.57 35.48
4 Kuutti Kirsti PertPe 34.47 0.07.24 34.94 34.85
5 Isoherranen Kaarina HS 35.04 0.07.41 34.11 34.02
6 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 38.27 0.11.04 30.62 30.53
7 Särkkä Liisa Navi 40.34 0.13.11 28.55 28.47
8 Salmela Juulia RiSu 40.57 0.13.34 27.81 27.74
9 Kaarnijärvi Marja OrPo 1.05.25 0.38.02 17.12 17.07
Syväterä Hillevi RiSu KES -
Muikku Rauni Navi KES -

Sarja D85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
Ikkala Leena HS KES -

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Varmavuo Iida RR 55.02 0.00.00

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tulonen Jenna HiKi 35.36 0.00.00 56.66 56.42
2 Holmgren Antonia Trian 40.29 0.04.53 48.76 48.55
3 Kivikko Jenni HlS 42.05 0.06.29 45.88 45.69
4 Siikarla Siiri AngA 44.14 0.08.38 42.67 42.49
5 Bartholdi Jessica EsAk 50.13 0.14.37 36.72 36.57
6 Arrakoski Wilma OK77 51.32 0.15.56 34.95 34.80
7 Tilli Henriikka Lynx 52.36 0.17.00 33.42 33.28
8 Mäntylä Anni HS 57.41 0.22.05 29.72 29.60

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haapala Ida EsSu 32.51 0.00.00 53.21 51.00
2 Mäntylä Kaisa HS 42.21 0.09.30 39.72 38.08
3 Lappi Essi EsSu 46.24 0.13.33 34.84 33.40
4 Mäkinen Sanni HS 47.50 0.14.59 32.43 31.09
5 Koistinen Milla HyRa 49.11 0.16.20 30.21 28.96

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mäntylä Ulla-Riina HS 26.18 0.00.00
2 Kero Ada OK77 32.40 0.06.22
3 Backman Wilhelmina OK77 33.41 0.07.23
4 Markki Emmi EsSu 34.22 0.08.04
5 Smedslund Matilda Raseborg 35.03 0.08.45
6 Määttälä Fanni EsSu 35.41 0.09.23
7 Slotte Sofia OK77 36.44 0.10.26

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rehberger Nadja HS 18.45 0.00.00
2 Karelo Olivia EsSu 24.55 0.06.10
3 Rautio Ulrika EsSu 27.13 0.08.28
4 Backman Alexandra OK77 28.56 0.10.11
5 Hilo Jenny EsSu 31.13 0.12.28
6 Hyvönen Anniina MU 42.50 0.24.05
7 Viippola Sofia HS 44.27 0.25.42

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Aunila Veera HS 16.35 0.00.00
2 Hujakka Hanna EsSu 23.25 0.06.50
3 Suntioinen Iida EsSu 30.51 0.14.16
4 Korjamo Pinja EsSu 32.05 0.15.30

Sarja D10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Määttälä Senni EsSu 23.37 0.00.00

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Farkas Villö HS 13.11 0.00.00
2 Kemppainen Pilvi EsSu 13.57 0.00.46
3 Jantunen Anni EsSu 15.10 0.01.59
4 Harjamäki Manja HS 15.32 0.02.21
5 Miettinen Tuuli Lynx 16.30 0.03.19
6 Niittymaa Noora EsSu 17.59 0.04.48
7 Karelo Linnea EsSu 18.17 0.05.06
8 Nurmiainen Elsa Raseborg 20.00 0.06.49
9 Määttä Sissi Trian 20.15 0.07.04
10 Grönberg Emma EsSu 28.26 0.15.15