FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
* Kevätkansalliset
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Similä Helmiina Pohjant 9.28 0.00.00
2 Nynäs Matilda Botnia 10.48 0.01.20
3 Ketola Matleena KoS 10.57 0.01.29
4 Kukkola Martta OuHu 12.42 0.03.14
5 Heikkinen Aada Pohjant 13.12 0.03.44
6 Grankull Daniela Kronan 15.29 0.06.01
7 Pesola Ella KPV 16.06 0.06.38

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Sipilä Tino YlivKu 9.42 0.00.00
2 Grankull Sebastian Kronan 10.00 0.00.18
3 Rannila Aatu VetU 10.07 0.00.25
4 Westerholm Lauri VePo 10.49 0.01.07
5 Forsell Björn Botnia 11.13 0.01.31
6 Peltoniemi Sulo KPV 12.04 0.02.22
7 Määttälä Eelis KoS 15.39 0.05.57
8 Luoma Jere KaJu 22.46 0.13.04

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Biskop Patricia KoS 14.31 0.00.00
2 Kuusikko Kiia SalRe 16.02 0.01.31
3 Määttälä Selma KoS 16.32 0.02.01

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Jussinmäki Iisakki HalTo 12.44 0.00.00
2 Rokala Max HalTo 12.55 0.00.11
3 Peltoniemi Sisu KPV 13.50 0.01.06
4 Tarkka Eemeli LohtVe 14.00 0.01.16
5 Sipilä Jami YlivKu 18.17 0.05.33

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rokala Erica HalTo 20.42 0.00.00
2 Nynäs Amanda Botnia 26.25 0.05.43
3 Peltoniemi Anni KoS 32.59 0.12.17

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Niemelä Paavo Pohjant 16.16 0.00.00
2 Heikkinen Eeli Pohjant 17.40 0.01.24

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tiainen Liinu NiS 22.42 0.00.00
2 Kattilakoski Ida KoS 22.53 0.00.11
3 Myllymäki Matilda KoS 30.45 0.08.03
4 Åkerblom Ronja GIF 37.48 0.15.06

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Jussinmäki Pietari HalTo 18.59 0.00.00
2 Rannila Oskari VetU 19.29 0.00.30

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rannila Venla VetU 37.41 0.00.00
2 Viitasaari Liina KoS 39.15 0.01.34

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jylkkä Miro YlivKu 41.42 0.00.00 33.72 33.96
2 Tiainen Pietu NiS 43.41 0.01.59 30.58 30.79
3 Kuusikko Miska SalRe 48.39 0.06.57 26.01 26.20
4 Mäkelä Santeri HimU 55.40 0.13.58 21.47 21.62

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Venetjoki Venla KoS 59.16 0.00.00
2 Biskop Greta KoS 1.22.38 0.23.22

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Forsell Mickel Botnia 50.21 0.00.00

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Halla-aho Emma KoS 1.27.28 0.00.00

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rahko Saana-Maria Pohjant 1.01.30 0.00.00 63.41 61.58
2 Määttä Elina KEV 1.07.03 0.05.33 55.98 54.37
3 Ajalin Riikka TuS 1.08.51 0.07.21 52.39 50.88
4 Tiitto Johanna RasTiimi 1.12.07 0.10.37 47.99 46.61
5 Tiitto Katariina RasTiimi 1.23.41 0.22.11 39.61 38.47

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Virkkala Henna KoS 30.15 0.00.00

Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niemelä Hannu Pohjant 1.04.21 0.00.00 71.34 70.99
2 Helander Iisak Pohjant 1.05.00 0.00.39 70.06 69.72
3 Kujala Jouni Pohjant 1.05.17 0.00.56 69.21 68.87
4 Juopperi Sami-Petteri PelPo 1.05.35 0.01.14 68.34 68.00
5 Rahko Sampo Pohjant 1.06.17 0.01.56 67.07 66.74
6 Fränti Arto KoS 1.07.13 0.02.52 65.60 65.28
7 Rantala Paavo KoS 1.07.19 0.02.58 64.96 64.65
8 Ylikangas Esko KoS 1.09.51 0.05.30 62.09 61.79
9 Pajukangas Mikko KPV 1.11.10 0.06.49 60.43 60.14
10 Kosola Ville Pohjant 1.12.33 0.08.12 58.78 58.49
11 Linna Matti S-JKL 1.13.22 0.09.01 57.63 57.35
12 Mäkäräinen Jouni Pohjant 1.14.48 0.10.27 56.04 55.77
13 Isokoski Markku PelPo 1.15.44 0.11.23 54.87 54.60
14 Isokoski Erkki VePo 1.19.21 0.15.00 51.91 51.66
15 Rankka Eelis VePo 1.19.37 0.15.16 51.28 51.04
16 Huuha Aleksi OuHu 1.24.10 0.19.49 48.08 47.85
17 Ruuttula Juho SievSi 1.29.19 0.24.58 44.90 44.69
18 Hietala Jussi LohtVe 1.35.48 0.31.27 41.49 41.28
19 Rantala Peetu KoS 1.38.52 0.34.31 39.83 39.64
20 Keski-Ojala Markus KannUra 1.53.38 0.49.17 34.34 34.17

Sarja H21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Isokääntä Antti YlivKu 59.44 0.00.00
2 Hyttinen Ossi IisVi 1.00.56 0.01.12

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Peltoniemi Päivi KoS 1.08.31 0.00.00
2 Asmundela Maija KannUra 1.24.01 0.15.30

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pesola Pasi KPV 1.01.38 0.00.00 40.72 39.80
2 Mäkelä Kimmo HimU 1.13.12 0.11.34 33.26 32.50
3 Jussinmäki Ari HalTo 1.22.13 0.20.35 28.70 28.04
4 Lappalainen Antero PuolRy 1.23.25 0.21.47 27.38 26.76
5 Kangas Antti HimU 1.25.23 0.23.45 25.87 25.28
6 Kivelä Jaakko HimU 1.27.22 0.25.44 24.42 23.86

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hankonen Johanna Pohjant 57.59 0.00.00 50.98 48.98
2 Martinmäki Kaisu Pohjant 1.00.05 0.02.06 47.97 46.09
3 Nynäs Kati Botnia 1.00.11 0.02.12 46.66 44.83
4 Polso Anne VetU 1.00.30 0.02.31 45.19 43.42
5 Halla-aho Johanna HimU 1.02.19 0.04.20 42.69 41.02
6 Grankull Jaana Kronan 1.04.12 0.06.13 40.29 38.71
Rannila Tanja VetU KES -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Peisa Panu SalRe 1.10.06 0.00.00 50.35 50.94
2 Pernu Risto HimU 1.11.53 0.01.47 48.05 48.61
3 Jylkkä Marko YlivKu 1.15.24 0.05.18 44.80 45.33
4 Rannila Tero VetU 1.24.44 0.14.38 38.98 39.43
5 Myllymäki Jyri VetU 1.26.53 0.16.47 37.14 37.57
6 Similä Jouni Pohjant 1.31.15 0.21.09 34.54 34.94
7 Mehtälä Jukka OSVA 1.36.48 0.26.42 31.77 32.14
Järvelin Marko PeRa KES -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haataja Mirka YlikNM 1.01.08 0.00.00
2 Peltoniemi Anne KPV 1.21.07 0.19.59

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jokikuona Juha RasTiimi 53.58 0.00.00 48.23 46.38
2 Grankull Kenneth Kronan 56.20 0.02.22 45.22 43.48
3 Westerholm Lasse VePo 58.00 0.04.02 42.96 41.30
4 Kuusikko Marko SalRe 1.03.09 0.09.11 38.57 37.08
5 Lammi Harri SalRe 1.05.21 0.11.23 36.42 35.02
6 Biskop Kim KoS 1.11.16 0.17.18 32.61 31.36
7 Myllylä Jukka Pohjant 1.33.54 0.39.56 24.16 23.23
8 Sipilä Jarkko YlivKu 1.44.09 0.50.11 21.24 20.43

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lassila Päivi RasTiimi 49.48 0.00.00
2 Tilvis Aija SalRe 51.08 0.01.20

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tiainen Hannu NiS 45.10 0.00.00 52.64 52.13
2 Räbb Rainer GIF 46.40 0.01.30 49.42 48.94
3 Peltoniemi Vesa KPV 48.49 0.03.39 45.78 45.33
4 Viitasaari Tommi KoS 54.18 0.09.08 39.85 39.46
5 Jokela Harri NiS 59.37 0.14.27 35.10 34.75
Huuha Jani OuHu KES -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Piispanen Eija HaapavU 46.47 0.00.00
2 Keränen Leila SalRe 51.47 0.05.00

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Harju Kai KannUra 50.06 0.00.00 43.95 40.70
2 Viitasaari Sauli KoS 51.41 0.01.35 41.33 38.27
3 Hietala Petri LohtVe 55.14 0.05.08 37.48 34.71
4 Peltoniemi Sauli KoS 1.04.26 0.14.20 31.10 28.80
5 Niemelä Urpo Pohjant 1.06.27 0.16.21 29.16 27.01
6 Piispanen Reima HaapavU 1.10.49 0.20.43 26.43 24.48

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jussinniemi Seija SiSe 41.14 0.00.00
2 Karstunen Rauni HaapavU 1.23.10 0.41.56
Lumiaho Raija KoS KES -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Junkala Eero KannUra 45.51 0.00.00 46.56 45.57
2 Pajukangas Tauno KPV 51.38 0.05.47 40.78 39.91
3 Jussila Raimo HaapavU 54.07 0.08.16 38.37 37.55
4 Konttila Sauli KannUra 56.23 0.10.32 36.31 35.54
5 Kotila Harri YlikNM 1.00.59 0.15.08 33.10 32.39
6 Saarela Esa KoS 1.03.56 0.18.05 31.11 30.45
7 Rantala Aulis KoS 1.07.06 0.21.15 29.21 28.59
8 Nurisalo Seppo KoS 1.07.08 0.21.17 28.76 28.15
9 Palomäki Eero Femman 1.08.51 0.23.00 27.62 27.03
10 Korpijärvi Asko KannUra 1.12.05 0.26.14 25.98 25.43
11 Koljonen Pekka IisVi 1.27.15 0.41.24 21.13 20.68
Helander Jarmo NiS HYL -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Yliniemi Kaisa NiS 50.28 0.00.00
2 Pelkonen Maija OSVA 56.07 0.05.39

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Björklund Håkan Falken 50.36 0.00.00 39.48 38.96
2 Nynäs Henning Brahe 51.05 0.00.29 38.45 37.95
3 Törmä Markku KannUra 52.42 0.02.06 36.64 36.16
4 Mäkelä Juha HimU 53.17 0.02.41 35.62 35.15
5 Jylkkä Markku YlivKu 54.43 0.04.07 34.07 33.63
6 Kattilakoski Eero KPV 58.00 0.07.24 31.57 31.16
7 Karstunen Hannu HaapavU 1.00.14 0.09.38 29.85 29.46
8 Tuohimaa Esko ONMKY 1.03.11 0.12.35 27.93 27.56
9 Koutonen Arto YlivKu 1.04.55 0.14.19 26.67 26.32
10 Ruokamo Eero OuTa 1.22.38 0.32.02 20.55 20.28

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Isoherranen Tarja KoS 39.56 0.00.00 5.60 5.55
2 Nikula Irma OuTa 53.35 0.13.39 3.86 3.83
3 Mikkilä Ritva NiS 57.27 0.17.31 3.31 3.28

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kätkä Vesa Reima 37.12 0.00.00 32.10 31.85
2 Åkerblom Måns GIF 41.36 0.04.24 27.62 27.41
3 Grekula Kalervo SalRe 41.51 0.04.39 26.39 26.19
4 Pelkonen Alpo OSVA 45.50 0.08.38 23.12 22.94
5 Niskanen Erkki SievSi 46.30 0.09.18 21.83 21.66

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Toskala Paavo KoS 38.24 0.00.00 36.01 35.95
2 Nikula Reino OuTa 43.44 0.05.20 31.03 30.98
3 Jokikuona Toivo RasTiimi 46.30 0.08.06 28.62 28.58
3 Kukkohovi Reino OSVA 46.30 0.08.06 28.62 28.58
5 Linna Esko NivU 48.24 0.10.00 26.43 26.39
6 Jokela Vesa NiS 49.45 0.11.21 25.19 25.15
7 Kumara Pentti SievSi 50.35 0.12.11 24.26 24.22
8 Mikkilä Mauno NiS 51.01 0.12.37 23.55 23.51
9 Männikkö Kalle ONMKY 51.27 0.13.03 22.85 22.81

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kittilä Olavi SalRe 34.00 0.00.00