FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
ESI-JUKOLA
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Peltotalo Vilho 13.25 0.00.00
2 Vigren Valtteri 16.09 0.02.44
3 Ahtola Touko 16.55 0.03.30
4 Uusitalo Tami 17.39 0.04.14
5 Ahvenjärvi Olli 18.16 0.04.51
6 Martikainen Joonatan 21.05 0.07.40
7 Mattila Ato 22.43 0.09.18
8 Väistökoski Miko 29.01 0.15.36
9 Ovaska Aleksi 30.20 0.16.55
10 Kauppila Roope 30.28 0.17.03

Sarja H10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Riikonen Eevert 15.48 0.00.00
2 Lemberg Anton 20.13 0.04.25
3 Ritala Samu 22.41 0.06.53
4 Niskala Aaro 22.58 0.07.10
5 Backman Voitto 47.43 0.31.55
Vuorenmaa Joona HYL -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Vartiala Oskari 25.12 0.00.00
2 Tuominen Kaapo 27.16 0.02.04
3 Kuikko Matias 29.47 0.04.35

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koskinen Eemil 12.37 0.00.00
2 Kemppi Anton 14.44 0.02.07
3 Sipiläinen Julius 16.13 0.03.36
4 Lillqvist Erik 16.45 0.04.08
5 Kytömäki Esko 16.50 0.04.13
6 Riikonen Aatos 17.07 0.04.30
7 Sipilä Miko 17.42 0.05.05
8 Pinta Leevi 18.17 0.05.40
9 Syväterä Sampo 18.26 0.05.49
10 Ritala Arttu 18.48 0.06.11
11 Uusitalo Joni 22.28 0.09.51
12 Hämäläinen Aaro 24.15 0.11.38
13 Rosenström Juho 25.52 0.13.15
14 Lehtovirta Eetu 26.10 0.13.33
15 Skyttä Akseli 26.21 0.13.44
Kulju Kalle HYL -

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Muukkonen Topias 18.16 0.00.00
2 Saarela Thomas 19.12 0.00.56
3 Simola Jere 19.20 0.01.04
4 Sivonen Miro 21.13 0.02.57
5 Saarikko Sami 21.23 0.03.07
6 Vennelä Nuutti 21.24 0.03.08
7 Konttila Milo 24.37 0.06.21
8 Suomi Tyko 25.18 0.07.02
9 Vuorensyrjä Aksu 33.24 0.15.08
10 Koskinen Matias 34.10 0.15.54
11 Niemelä Leevi 42.57 0.24.41
Punto Eetu KES -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Syrjälä Elmeri 18.14 0.00.00
2 Aho Rauli 20.17 0.02.03
3 Leinamo Tuomas 29.58 0.11.44
4 Toivanen Nico 30.00 0.11.46
5 Taura Kalle 34.16 0.16.02
6 Mäki Jesse 38.12 0.19.58

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Raitanen Konsta 31.54 0.00.00 45.51 45.35
2 Lehtiniemi Eino 33.41 0.01.47 42.03 41.88
3 Liponkoski Aapo 38.47 0.06.53 35.56 35.44
4 Kytömäki Aapo 54.44 0.22.50 24.54 24.45
5 Nieminen Lauri 56.27 0.24.33 23.15 23.06
6 Aumo Oskari 56.51 0.24.57 22.35 22.27
Laine Aarni HYL -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Naskali Lauri 44.51 0.00.00

Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laakkonen Leo 38.57 0.00.00 79.47 76.73
2 Suna Jussi 39.47 0.00.50 77.03 74.37
3 Suominen Miika 41.42 0.02.45 72.74 70.24
4 Hytönen Juho-Veikko 42.10 0.03.13 71.20 68.75
5 Kinni Juho 43.37 0.04.40 68.13 65.78
6 Saarinen Timo 45.09 0.06.12 65.13 62.88
7 Meriläinen Ari 45.10 0.06.13 64.42 62.20
8 Laine Jarkko 45.12 0.06.15 63.69 61.49
9 Nurminen Jussi 46.29 0.07.32 61.26 59.15
10 Nuuttila Lauri 48.48 0.09.51 57.72 55.73
11 Väätäinen Olli 52.47 0.13.50 52.78 50.96
12 Annila Petri 54.10 0.15.13 50.86 49.11
13 Järvinen Miika 59.53 0.20.56 45.49 43.92
14 Sipiläinen Konsta 1.00.20 0.21.23 44.63 43.10
15 Rautiainen Teemu 1.01.16 0.22.19 43.45 41.95
16 Kivikko Antti 1.03.54 0.24.57 41.17 39.76

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Räty Harri 37.55 0.00.00 54.37 52.86
2 Siivonen Jere 41.07 0.03.12 48.26 46.92
3 Vigren Petteri 41.12 0.03.17 46.28 45.00
4 Lindeman Harri 43.23 0.05.28 42.17 41.00
5 Jokela Juha 45.33 0.07.38 38.47 37.40

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Häkkinen Mika 35.06 0.00.00 59.56 57.88
2 Hämäläinen Jani 36.27 0.01.21 56.74 55.14
3 Riikonen Jarno 37.59 0.02.53 53.86 52.34
4 Pasonen Kai 39.02 0.03.56 51.84 50.37
5 Jonkka Jari 40.36 0.05.30 49.28 47.89
6 Pimiä Juuso 42.02 0.06.56 47.07 45.74
7 Pirilä Mikko 43.25 0.08.19 45.05 43.78
8 Ritala Markus 44.20 0.09.14 43.62 42.39
9 Jarva Jukka 45.40 0.10.34 41.85 40.67
10 Kopra Riku 47.32 0.12.26 39.74 38.62
11 Samposalo Kai 51.31 0.16.25 36.23 35.21
12 Levola Jani 53.38 0.18.32 34.38 33.41
13 Liponkoski Sami 57.05 0.21.59 31.91 31.01
14 Pöntinen Henri 1.05.09 0.30.03 27.62 26.84
15 Saarikko Samuli 1.27.35 0.52.29 20.29 19.72

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mamia Tero 34.31 0.00.00 64.21 61.92
2 Märkälä Janne 34.40 0.00.09 63.06 60.82
3 Lauronen Petteri 35.41 0.01.10 60.41 58.27
4 Jokela Jari 36.46 0.02.15 57.81 55.76
5 Ikäheimonen Jari 38.56 0.04.25 53.82 51.90
6 Venäläinen Toni 40.39 0.06.08 50.80 49.00
7 Kauppila Timo 41.08 0.06.37 49.47 47.71
8 Niemelä Ville 45.23 0.10.52 44.17 42.60
9 Mäki Jarkko 51.04 0.16.33 38.66 37.29
10 Sihvonen Petri 51.12 0.16.41 37.97 36.62
11 Pohjola Olli-Pekka 1.06.53 0.32.22 28.62 27.60
12 Hirvonen Petri 1.07.16 0.32.45 28.00 27.01

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Numminen Mika 29.13 0.00.00 57.04 56.29
2 Parttimaa Timo 32.21 0.03.08 50.92 50.26
3 Pikkarainen Pasi 33.00 0.03.47 49.34 48.69
4 Aho Jarmo 34.35 0.05.22 46.52 45.91
5 Linnainmaa Pekka 35.09 0.05.56 45.22 44.63
6 Ketola Mika 35.33 0.06.20 44.17 43.60
7 Haapamäki Juha 38.46 0.09.33 40.01 39.49
8 Oksanen Jukka 38.48 0.09.35 39.48 38.97
9 Julkunen Tero 39.54 0.10.41 37.91 37.42
10 Kopra Jyrki 40.26 0.11.13 36.94 36.45
11 Jokinen Pekka 40.56 0.11.43 36.02 35.54
12 Mäkelä Markku 43.07 0.13.54 33.75 33.30
13 Lundén Olli-Pekka 45.26 0.16.13 31.60 31.19
14 Kauhanen Ari 47.24 0.18.11 29.88 29.49

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heinämäki Mikko 24.36 0.00.00 61.36 61.07
2 Maunuksela Jari 28.33 0.03.57 52.37 52.12
3 Kallio Jukka 29.56 0.05.20 49.48 49.24
4 Harju Juha-Pekka 30.07 0.05.31 48.71 48.48
5 Nyholm Thomas 31.11 0.06.35 46.59 46.37
6 Laasonen Mauri 33.34 0.08.58 42.86 42.66
7 Jylhä Seppo 34.22 0.09.46 41.45 41.25
8 Aalto Aimo 34.48 0.10.12 40.53 40.33
9 Kortetjärvi Hannu 34.51 0.10.15 40.06 39.87
10 Granholm Tommi 35.35 0.10.59 38.84 38.65
11 Toivonen Jari 38.47 0.14.11 35.27 35.10
12 Kymäläinen Jari 40.12 0.15.36 33.68 33.51
13 Hämäläinen Keijo 42.31 0.17.55 31.51 31.36
14 Eskola Jari 46.50 0.22.14 28.30 28.17
15 Liukkonen Jari 47.28 0.22.52 27.63 27.49
Vesala Pekka KES -
Mannila Olli KES -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ahonen Pekka 26.46 0.00.00 50.55 49.88
2 Rantio Jukka-Pekka 27.24 0.00.38 48.64 47.99
3 Uotila Antti 30.21 0.03.35 43.24 42.67
4 Laakso Antero 35.17 0.08.31 36.62 36.13
5 Rajaniemi Vesa 36.43 0.09.57 34.64 34.18
6 Keskitalo Jukka 37.28 0.10.42 33.41 32.96
7 Laine Esa 40.21 0.13.35 30.52 30.11
8 Lepistö Heikki 42.15 0.15.29 28.66 28.28
9 Jylhä Kauko 48.49 0.22.03 24.39 24.07
10 Kartaslammi Ari 48.57 0.22.11 23.91 23.59
11 Numminen Mikko 52.18 0.25.32 21.99 21.70

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ritala Ola 27.11 0.00.00 46.30 45.48
2 Kiiskinen Arto 28.04 0.00.53 44.28 43.50
3 Lahti Jaakko 30.28 0.03.17 40.27 39.56
4 Savonen Esko 32.25 0.05.14 37.37 36.71
5 Pusa Raimo 33.17 0.06.06 35.92 35.29
6 Hirvelä Reijo 36.32 0.09.21 32.29 31.72
7 Haarajoki Matti 37.22 0.10.11 31.15 30.60
8 Ilmakunnas Pekka 40.16 0.13.05 28.52 28.02
9 Hytönen Veikko 40.45 0.13.34 27.80 27.30
10 Mäntytörmä Jorma 44.07 0.16.56 25.32 24.87
11 Nurminen Ari 44.47 0.17.36 24.59 24.15
12 Pammo Kalervo 51.42 0.24.31 21.00 20.62
13 Suutarinen Erkki 52.46 0.25.35 20.27 19.91

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hillo Heikki 27.59 0.00.00 39.07 39.06
2 Ansamaa Reino 29.01 0.01.02 36.87 36.86
3 Moisio Kalevi 35.58 0.07.59 29.09 29.09
4 Immanen Pertti 38.24 0.10.25 26.64 26.63
5 Nurminen Sakari 39.28 0.11.29 25.32 25.32
6 Talvitie Heikki 41.57 0.13.58 23.27 23.26
7 Koskinen Timo 45.48 0.17.49 20.80 20.80
8 Niemi Pentti 52.47 0.24.48 17.60 17.60

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rajamäki Matti 29.11 0.00.00 31.72 31.65
2 Jonkka Arvo 41.02 0.11.51 21.88 21.83
3 Mäkipää Olli 43.21 0.14.10 20.07 20.03
4 Merimäki Eero 46.38 0.17.27 18.06 18.02
5 Laurikkala Jukka 51.31 0.22.20 15.81 15.78
6 Sulander Heikki 1.00.36 0.31.25 12.98 12.95

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Houni Mikko 24.25 0.00.00 33.37 33.03
2 Ranta Esko 29.58 0.05.33 26.17 25.90
3 Nisula Alpo 36.06 0.11.41 20.87 20.67
4 Hakala Rauno 54.56 0.30.31 13.16 13.03
Koipijärvi Erkki KES -

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laurila Pertti 39.46 0.00.00
2 Rantala Mauri 42.52 0.03.06

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Muukkonen Roosa 13.04 0.00.00
2 Mennala Venla 14.32 0.01.28
3 Salmia Kaisla 14.44 0.01.40
4 Suomi Tiuku 15.28 0.02.24
5 Hämeen-Anttila Salla 16.23 0.03.19
6 Pohjola Hilla 16.28 0.03.24
7 Kulju Silva 16.29 0.03.25
8 Hämeen-Anttila Suvi 17.33 0.04.29
9 Peltotalo Alma 18.27 0.05.23
10 Kukkola Sara 18.47 0.05.43
11 Laamanen Karoliina 18.52 0.05.48
12 Palmroth Rianna 20.24 0.07.20
13 Nivukoski Nanna 20.27 0.07.23
14 Pohjola Linnea 20.47 0.07.43
15 Honkala Emmi 23.13 0.10.09
16 Kalari Kaisla 33.42 0.20.38
17 Sipiläinen Amanda 40.57 0.27.53

Sarja D10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Syrjälä Alina 13.44 0.00.00
2 Koskinen Iida 16.49 0.03.05
3 Koskinen Aino 17.48 0.04.04
4 Pyhtilä Neea 25.47 0.12.03

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Jormanainen Tuuli 17.09 0.00.00
2 Lauttajärvi Siiri 17.21 0.00.12
3 Hämeen-Anttila Elsa 18.50 0.01.41
4 Lauttajärvi Lotta 19.47 0.02.38
5 Leppänen Sara 29.29 0.12.20
6 Toukola Pirita 36.08 0.18.59

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Väistökoski Meri 15.02 0.00.00
2 Naskali Johanna 15.03 0.00.01
3 Lampinen Pihla 16.26 0.01.24
4 Raimovaara Emma 16.46 0.01.44
5 Aarnio Aino 16.52 0.01.50
6 Nivukoski Lotta 17.44 0.02.42
7 Niemelä Sania 18.22 0.03.20
8 Nieminen Reetta 18.58 0.03.56
9 Laukkanen Tuulia 19.12 0.04.10
10 Vallittu Tuuli 20.27 0.05.25
11 Koski Hanni 21.26 0.06.24
12 Järvenpää Seela 26.31 0.11.29
13 Niskala Pinja 42.39 0.27.37

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Punto Elli 15.36 0.00.00
2 Kaikkonen Oona 17.02 0.01.26
3 Jussila Emma 17.37 0.02.01
4 Kontio Kirsi 18.26 0.02.50
5 Laamanen Emma-Riikka 18.50 0.03.14
6 Lillqvist Isabella 18.55 0.03.19
7 Översti Liisa 20.32 0.04.56
8 Aarnio Ada 20.56 0.05.20
9 Linnainmaa Annukka 20.58 0.05.22
10 Kulju Eevi 22.59 0.07.23
11 Rintanen Anni 28.10 0.12.34
12 Ojala Linnea 32.00 0.16.24

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kemppi Silva 16.13 0.00.00
2 Matinheikki Liisa 18.49 0.02.36
3 Heinimaa Venla 19.03 0.02.50
4 Niemelä Hetta 19.27 0.03.14
5 Nieminen Saana 20.07 0.03.54
6 Julkunen Siiri 20.49 0.04.36
7 Olkkonen Veera 22.33 0.06.20
8 Laakso Elmiina 23.11 0.06.58
9 Aalto Aura 24.13 0.08.00
10 Valio Salla 25.45 0.09.32
11 Laine Noora 26.26 0.10.13

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Linnainmaa Katja 29.35 0.00.00 42.82 39.60
2 Koskinen Adveliina 30.06 0.00.31 40.82 37.75
3 Savisaari Outi 33.42 0.04.07 35.33 32.67
4 Översti Elli 39.16 0.09.41 29.36 27.15
5 Leppänen Netta 39.25 0.09.50 28.28 26.15
Lehtinen Saima KES -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Järventausta Ennimaria 36.14 0.00.00 43.86 39.07
2 Asp Alisa 38.28 0.02.14 39.76 35.42
3 Liuksiala Wilhelmiina 40.05 0.03.51 36.67 32.67
4 Jokinen Johanna 42.37 0.06.23 33.09 29.48
5 Hirvonen Julia 44.19 0.08.05 30.48 27.15

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laasonen Sonja 54.27 0.00.00

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kuusela Tuija 35.20 0.00.00 84.89 81.96
2 Ylikylä Suvi 36.56 0.01.36 80.19 77.43
3 Anttila Liisa 37.23 0.02.03 78.23 75.53
4 Uotila Ulrika 38.17 0.02.57 75.41 72.81
5 Saarijärvi Salla 41.46 0.06.26 68.22 65.87
6 Laine Maria 42.44 0.07.24 65.80 63.53
7 Paunonen Tuuli 43.15 0.07.55 64.15 61.94
8 Rautiainen Satu 43.30 0.08.10 62.92 60.75
9 Kanko Ruut 45.59 0.10.39 58.70 56.68
10 Harju Venla 46.03 0.10.43 57.80 55.81
11 Sabel Jenni 49.21 0.14.01 53.18 51.35
12 Kuuselo Riina 56.35 0.21.15 45.72 44.14
Nurmi Sanna KES -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lindstedt Jonna 46.57 0.00.00 49.56 45.73
2 Sipilä Mari 56.48 0.09.51 39.43 36.38
3 Kauppila Terhi 57.58 0.11.01 37.13 34.26
4 Kytömäki Katri 59.40 0.12.43 34.61 31.93
5 Pyykkö Laura 1.12.20 0.25.23 27.34 25.23

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ikäheimonen Taru 38.27 0.00.00 58.33 55.36
2 Löyttyjärvi Sara 52.00 0.13.33 41.52 39.40
3 Vallin Kaisa 54.19 0.15.52 38.20 36.25
4 Kirves Hetti 1.07.19 0.28.52 29.57 28.06
5 Koskinen Minna 1.57.28 1.19.01 16.23 15.40

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saarijärvi Sari 37.07 0.00.00 53.04 51.41
2 Ketola Heli 40.26 0.03.19 47.48 46.02
3 Anttila Mervi 44.55 0.07.48 41.64 40.36
4 Ahvenjärvi Pia 49.30 0.12.23 36.79 35.66
5 Naskali Liisa 52.40 0.15.33 33.64 32.61
6 Merimäki Marianne 1.07.16 0.30.09 25.61 24.82
7 Kela Sanna-Maija 1.09.03 0.31.56 24.24 23.49

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mankkinen Minna-Liisa 42.46 0.00.00 55.20 54.18
2 Vainionpää Hanna 45.34 0.02.48 49.87 48.94
3 Seppälä Anu 52.18 0.09.32 41.75 40.98
4 Franssila Hanna 1.00.08 0.17.22 34.84 34.20
Viilo Annika HYL -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nurmi Anne 28.43 0.00.00 52.59 50.97
2 Annila Päivi 40.31 0.11.48 36.15 35.04
3 Laasonen Kirsi 44.35 0.15.52 31.84 30.86
4 Toivonen Merja 49.34 0.20.51 27.73 26.87
5 Savolainen Raija 57.44 0.29.01 23.02 22.31
Annila Heli KES -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pajunen Arja 36.55 0.00.00 51.16 49.99
2 Mikkolainen Mirja 39.49 0.02.54 46.42 45.36
3 Ilmakunnas Seija 42.37 0.05.42 42.42 41.45
4 Niemi Tuire 45.18 0.08.23 39.01 38.12
5 Kajaala-Ylikoski Helena 45.38 0.08.43 37.84 36.97
6 Antila Suvi 47.22 0.10.27 35.60 34.79
7 Uotila Terhi 50.52 0.13.57 32.36 31.62
8 Toivanen Tuula 1.11.33 0.34.38 22.44 21.92

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nurminen Arja 50.36 0.00.00
Venäläinen Kaija KES -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sulander Mirja-Liisa 38.56 0.00.00

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa 37.00 0.00.00