FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Raseborg vårtävling
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sirén Mikko AngA 46.25 0.00.00 80.05 77.83
2 Grishman Denis RaVa 48.46 0.02.21 75.37 73.29
3 Suominen Eemeli HiKi 49.27 0.03.02 73.53 71.49
4 Donner Mikael OK77 52.35 0.06.10 68.39 66.50
5 Lapila Pekka MSParma 54.21 0.07.56 65.43 63.62
6 Hällström af Fabian OK77 54.29 0.08.04 64.54 62.76
7 Heinonen Mikko KR 55.06 0.08.41 63.10 61.35
8 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 56.02 0.09.37 61.34 59.64
9 Kuutti Veli-Pekka EsAk 58.45 0.12.20 57.82 56.22
10 Laine Miika KS 1.00.38 0.14.13 55.37 53.84
11 Nyman Jonas Botnia 1.01.07 0.14.42 54.28 52.78
12 Kokkinen Kari LaTa 1.03.21 0.16.56 51.74 50.31
13 Horppu Matti PertPe 1.06.49 0.20.24 48.46 47.12
14 Heikkilä Markus EsSu 1.18.42 0.32.17 40.64 39.51
15 Björklöf Tomas KarjUra 1.24.37 0.38.12 37.32 36.29

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Välikorpi Jari RasKu 39.30 0.00.00 68.87 64.83
2 Matilainen Juha EsSu 44.24 0.04.54 58.97 55.52
3 Wärnman Patrik Brahe 49.28 0.09.58 50.87 47.89
4 Lassila Jussi PiTa 1.01.52 0.22.22 39.02 36.74
5 Vesalainen Olli KemKi 1.05.44 0.26.14 35.18 33.12

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hyvärinen Pietari EsSu 1.13.27 0.00.00

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Loukkalahti Marko HiKi 35.28 0.00.00 62.95 60.18
2 Pavilainen Alexei HlS 40.47 0.05.19 53.83 51.46
3 Havento Jukka KaRa 41.43 0.06.15 51.73 49.45
4 Pulli Antero RR 43.01 0.07.33 49.30 47.13
5 Kyllästinen Jyri RaLu 45.53 0.10.25 45.41 43.41
6 Lehtonen Tero SuSi 50.22 0.14.54 40.63 38.84
7 Arola Pertti Rasti88 50.30 0.15.02 39.79 38.04
8 Mårtenson Rasmus OK77 50.55 0.15.27 38.73 37.03
9 Juva Mika MuurVi 52.57 0.17.29 36.54 34.93
Laapas Ari HiKi HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Suominen Manne HiKi 34.47 0.00.00 57.23 56.61
2 Mannervesi Mika PR 36.11 0.01.24 54.38 53.79
3 Kerkola Mika SuSi 37.51 0.03.04 51.38 50.82
4 Nokka Ilkka Rasti88 39.44 0.04.57 48.36 47.84
5 Savilahti Petri Lynx 41.13 0.06.26 46.06 45.57
6 Virta Marko TuS 41.25 0.06.38 45.29 44.80
7 Autio Rauno KaRa 43.39 0.08.52 42.44 41.99
8 Ratia Tuomo SuSi 43.45 0.08.58 41.82 41.37
9 Itkonen Tommi AngA 45.42 0.10.55 39.54 39.11
10 Hällström af Anders OK77 50.49 0.16.02 35.10 34.73
11 Lönnfeldt Erik OK77 52.24 0.17.37 33.60 33.24
12 Ijas Markku HyRa 53.27 0.18.40 32.51 32.16
13 Weiss Robert OK77 54.53 0.20.06 31.25 30.91
14 Koskinen Ilkka Lynx 58.34 0.23.47 28.89 28.58

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vuorinen Pekka Trian 34.20 0.00.00 54.63 53.70
2 Pesola Sakari RasKe 36.30 0.02.10 50.61 49.76
3 Kuusinen Mikko Lynx 36.34 0.02.14 49.75 48.91
4 Molnar Geza RaVa 39.50 0.05.30 44.96 44.20
5 Frilander Heikki Trian 39.54 0.05.34 44.18 43.44
6 Paganus Ari AngA 40.18 0.05.58 43.05 42.32
7 Aakula Ilkka PR 43.34 0.09.14 39.17 38.51
8 Sainio Harry OK77 43.50 0.09.30 38.29 37.65
9 Laine Kimmo KyS 43.51 0.09.31 37.64 37.00
10 Gustafsson Risto R-P 49.40 0.15.20 32.66 32.11
11 Sirviö Rolf OK77 1.02.38 0.28.18 25.45 25.02

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Malinen Jouko RR 33.12 0.00.00 50.56 49.04
2 Parnetti Roy KeU 35.47 0.02.35 46.37 44.98
3 Ojapalo Ilkka RR 37.03 0.03.51 44.26 42.93
4 Hämäläinen Markku RaVa 40.20 0.07.08 40.18 38.97
5 Lindroos Mårten KSF 40.27 0.07.15 39.58 38.39
6 Laaksonen Lasse SuSi 41.05 0.07.53 38.50 37.34
7 Pettersson Staffan Lynx 41.29 0.08.17 37.66 36.53
8 Kuivala Hannu TuS 41.35 0.08.23 37.11 35.99
9 Alhoke Timo TuMe 43.11 0.09.59 35.28 34.22
10 Wickholm Martin Trian 43.22 0.10.10 34.69 33.65
11 Kuivala Juha TuS 44.18 0.11.06 33.52 32.51
12 Lindeman Jorma R-P 47.19 0.14.07 30.97 30.04
13 Selenius Carl Pihkan 54.32 0.21.20 26.52 25.72
14 Gestranius Måns PIF 1.05.27 0.32.15 21.80 21.15

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ritanotko Markku TuMe 32.06 0.00.00 48.53 48.09
2 Halme Tapio AngA 32.25 0.00.19 47.76 47.32
3 Kurppa Hannu AngA 32.46 0.00.40 46.95 46.52
4 Helkkula Simo PiTa 33.40 0.01.34 45.40 44.99
5 Tervo Vesa RR 34.35 0.02.29 43.92 43.52
6 Nippala Juhani Jyry 34.36 0.02.30 43.62 43.22
7 Vesalainen Markku PR 34.45 0.02.39 43.15 42.75
8 Helkkula Rauli TuMe 35.11 0.03.05 42.34 41.95
9 Turku Vesa HS 35.31 0.03.25 41.67 41.29
10 Lassila Heikki PiTa 35.44 0.03.38 41.14 40.77
11 Sarjanoja Ilpo HS 36.23 0.04.17 40.14 39.77
12 Salmenoja Pertti HirvHe 37.51 0.05.45 38.33 37.98
13 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 38.19 0.06.13 37.61 37.26
14 Eklund Ralf RaLu 38.39 0.06.33 37.03 36.69
15 Virtanen Jari PR 39.39 0.07.33 35.85 35.52
16 Alexandersson Yngve NOK 40.45 0.08.39 34.64 34.33
17 Tamminen Pentti PertPe 40.56 0.08.50 34.25 33.94
18 Kallio Lasse SuSi 41.13 0.09.07 33.78 33.47
19 Kataja Lasse SuSi 42.09 0.10.03 32.80 32.50
20 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 42.37 0.10.31 32.21 31.92
21 Röytiö Lauri PR 43.56 0.11.50 31.03 30.74
22 Alilonttinen Martti MSParma 46.01 0.13.55 29.41 29.14
23 Havia Jouko PR 51.47 0.19.41 25.95 25.71
24 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 56.38 0.24.32 23.55 23.34
Peltola Oke TuS HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pajala Tauno EsSu 31.29 0.00.00 45.99 45.59
2 Tammisaari Pentti HirvHe 33.14 0.01.45 43.30 42.92
3 Peltola Timo MSParma 33.17 0.01.48 42.96 42.59
4 Wessman Risto HiKi 33.33 0.02.04 42.35 41.98
5 Vannas Hannu MSParma 35.22 0.03.53 39.92 39.57
6 Kurvinen Veijo HiKi 35.37 0.04.08 39.39 39.04
7 Kallio Kari SuSi 36.18 0.04.49 38.40 38.06
8 Reinikainen Pentti Jyry 40.16 0.08.47 34.39 34.09
9 Yliuntinen Hannu KarjUra 40.48 0.09.19 33.72 33.42
10 Hedenström Rauno MaMa 41.46 0.10.17 32.72 32.43
10 Smedslund Torsten OK77 41.46 0.10.17 32.72 32.43
12 Rautarae Veikko HirvHe 41.53 0.10.24 32.20 31.92
13 Paldanius Jorma TuS 42.14 0.10.45 31.72 31.44
14 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 43.36 0.12.07 30.51 30.25
15 Mattila Pertti HS 44.07 0.12.38 29.95 29.69
16 Rajamäki Jussi HS 44.30 0.13.01 29.49 29.23
17 Mannervesi Simo RaLu 45.27 0.13.58 28.67 28.42
18 Romula Tuomo Mesik 46.28 0.14.59 27.85 27.61
19 Laakso Raimo HaHa 47.14 0.15.45 27.21 26.97
20 Helin Jorma Jyry 53.36 0.22.07 23.81 23.60
21 Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry 53.56 0.22.27 23.49 23.29
22 Ekholm Hans AOK 54.29 0.23.00 23.09 22.89
23 Kangasaho Simo HiKi 1.06.28 0.34.59 18.79 18.63
Leino Tapio HS KES -
Kuosa Harri LoJa KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jokinen Juhani MaMa 34.06 0.00.00 40.80 39.99
2 Elomaa Pekka EsSu 37.30 0.03.24 36.55 35.81
3 Grönroos Timo MSParma 37.46 0.03.40 35.74 35.02
4 Koivula Keijo HyRa 38.09 0.04.03 34.83 34.13
5 Holmström Bengt KSF 40.19 0.06.13 32.44 31.79
6 Sonkki Juhani PR 42.48 0.08.42 30.07 29.47
7 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 46.21 0.12.15 27.32 26.77
8 Kuutti Jorma PertPe 46.52 0.12.46 26.57 26.04
9 Mäkinen Matti Mesik 50.59 0.16.53 24.02 23.53
10 Itkonen Eero SuSi 52.02 0.17.56 23.13 22.67
11 Punkero Toivo LS-37 54.44 0.20.38 21.61 21.17

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tuominen Niilo R-P 29.50 0.00.00

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Gunell Yvonne PIF 41.49 0.00.00 71.74 69.79
2 Andelin Sanna LaTa 50.47 0.08.58 57.81 56.24
3 Kangasaho Essi HiKi 55.38 0.13.49 51.61 50.21
4 von Frenckell Johanna Trian 56.46 0.14.57 49.45 48.11
5 Ruhanen Hanna HS 59.10 0.17.21 46.36 45.10
6 Molnar Julianna RaVa 1.01.57 0.20.08 43.24 42.06
7 Hellén Anna KarjUra 1.06.52 0.25.03 39.10 38.03
8 Puputti Jenny HiKi 1.11.30 0.29.41 35.66 34.69

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salmenoja Sanna MSParma 43.41 0.00.00

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Fey Natalia EsSu 49.53 0.00.00
2 Luurila Mervi Jyry 55.55 0.06.02
Seppänen Minna Rasti88 HYL -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hosio Sanna KarjUra 51.18 0.00.00 43.24 43.37
2 Rantamäki Karin HS 53.11 0.01.53 39.62 39.74
3 Lintula Kirsi Trian 53.41 0.02.23 37.18 37.30
4 Koistinen Marjo EsSu 58.20 0.07.02 32.32 32.42

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laurila Anneli Trian 38.30 0.00.00 48.51 45.77
2 Schoultz von Annika OK77 38.41 0.00.11 47.07 44.41
3 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 39.01 0.00.31 45.47 42.90
4 Guseff Virpi HirvHe 41.16 0.02.46 41.86 39.50
5 Jern Tove OK77 42.48 0.04.18 39.27 37.05
6 Wickholm Petra Trian 49.05 0.10.35 33.29 31.41
7 Mårtenson Karin OK77 55.14 0.16.44 28.74 27.12

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Henriksson Ann-Catherine PIF 43.37 0.00.00 41.26 40.01
2 Lallo Tuula Trian 45.33 0.01.56 36.54 35.44
3 Krum Mirva Trian 58.20 0.14.43 26.22 25.43

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx 32.13 0.00.00 51.92 51.69
2 Puromies Merja EsSu 32.28 0.00.15 50.66 50.43
3 Laaksonen Anita TarpSu 37.11 0.04.58 43.48 43.29
4 Lähteenmäki Pirjo PR 38.43 0.06.30 41.04 40.86
5 Moilanen Kirsti MaMa 40.06 0.07.53 38.93 38.76
6 Wickholm Rita Trian 43.35 0.11.22 35.18 35.02
7 Juntunen Eija KuPe 45.27 0.13.14 33.12 32.97
8 Kangasaho Sirpa HiKi 45.38 0.13.25 32.38 32.23
9 Virtanen Marita EsSu 51.22 0.19.09 28.22 28.10
10 Ojapalo Anneli RR 1.01.24 0.29.11 23.15 23.05

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salmenoja Hely HirvHe 33.02 0.00.00 46.46 45.47
2 Kurvinen Ulla HiKi 33.49 0.00.47 44.70 43.75
3 Toivonen Vellamo OK77 35.12 0.02.10 42.29 41.39
4 Alexandersson Gia PIF 36.07 0.03.05 40.58 39.71
5 Haatio Pirkko HS 37.52 0.04.50 38.09 37.28
6 Suna Eija MSParma 40.14 0.07.12 35.28 34.53
7 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 44.15 0.11.13 31.56 30.89
8 Turku Kaija HS 46.39 0.13.37 29.44 28.81
9 Metsämäki Leena TuS 52.26 0.19.24 25.76 25.21
10 Lipasti Hilkka EsSu 58.55 0.25.53 22.53 22.05
11 Rinne-Tamminen Pirkko TuVi 59.12 0.26.10 22.03 21.56

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tanska Eeva EsSu 31.18 0.00.00 46.46 46.18
2 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti88 31.40 0.00.22 44.94 44.67
3 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa SalVie 33.45 0.02.27 41.24 40.99
4 Mannervesi Helena RaLu 37.42 0.06.24 36.09 35.88
5 Kuutti Kirsti PertPe 42.27 0.11.09 31.32 31.13
6 Rajamäki Vuokko HS 42.58 0.11.40 30.22 30.04
7 Torp Tytti HS 45.25 0.14.07 27.90 27.73
8 Eskola Pirkko Rasti88 49.22 0.18.04 25.04 24.89

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sandell Cedrik Raseborg 40.53 0.00.00
2 Kerkola Teemu SuSi 58.53 0.18.00

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lemström Karl Emil Raseborg 34.14 0.00.00
2 Lindholm William OK77 42.05 0.07.51

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Donner Jesper OK77 22.11 0.00.00
2 Engström Simon PIF 23.38 0.01.27
3 Fagerlund Alex Raseborg 26.47 0.04.36
4 Nylund Simon Raseborg 28.14 0.06.03
5 Tenkanen Rasmus Raseborg 28.39 0.06.28
6 Lindroos Elias PIF 29.28 0.07.17
7 Korento Benjamin OK77 30.42 0.08.31
8 Hyvärinen Luukas EsSu 41.09 0.18.58
9 Lahtinen Antti HiKi 46.04 0.23.53

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Fritzen Florian Lynx 11.44 0.00.00
2 Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx 15.31 0.03.47
3 Kuusinen Karri Lynx 17.05 0.05.21
4 Laapas Rasmus RR 18.51 0.07.07
5 Emaldynov Artur AngA 18.52 0.07.08
6 Wickholm Arthur Trian 28.21 0.16.37
7 Korento Andreas OK77 28.41 0.16.57

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Donner Jeremy OK77 17.58 0.00.00
2 Nyman Matias TuS 20.34 0.02.36
Wikström Emil Raseborg HYL -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Fey Erik EsSu 8.48 0.00.00
2 Virtanen Onni AngA 9.17 0.00.29
3 Fagerlund Viggo Raseborg 12.57 0.04.09
4 Fey Mark EsSu 13.25 0.04.37
5 Backman Sebastian OK77 15.24 0.06.36

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Roos Renja AngA 49.36 0.00.00

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nilsson Matilda OK77 35.32 0.00.00
2 Smedslund Matilda Raseborg 42.13 0.06.41

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Wickholm Saga Trian 21.23 0.00.00
2 Hosio Iris EsSu 21.51 0.00.28
3 Kyllästinen Inka RaLu 23.48 0.02.25
4 Slotte Sofia OK77 24.30 0.03.07
5 Virtala Emmi PIF 26.24 0.05.01
6 Backman Wilhelmina OK77 26.32 0.05.09
7 Wickholm Wilma Trian 28.10 0.06.47
8 Lindroos Siri Raseborg 28.30 0.07.07
9 Westerberg Monique Raseborg 28.57 0.07.34
10 Arola Selina PR 29.18 0.07.55
11 Sandell Cilia Raseborg 34.05 0.12.42
Westerberg Ada Raseborg KES -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Emaldynova Alisa AngA 18.16 0.00.00
2 Backman Alexandra OK77 21.30 0.03.14
3 Fagerlund Frida Raseborg 22.23 0.04.07

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nurmiainen Elsa Raseborg 13.23 0.00.00
2 Pavilainen Anna Lynx 15.01 0.01.38
3 Lahtinen Venla HiKi 15.17 0.01.54