FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Am-keskimatka
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 41
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Syrjäläinen Topi HS 31.15 0.00.00 91.38 90.61
2 Mänkärlä Janne Lynx 32.13 0.00.58 88.30 87.56
3 Liukkonen Oskari HiKi 32.21 0.01.06 87.61 86.88
4 Leskinen Aapo Lynx 32.50 0.01.35 85.99 85.27
5 Koistinen Olli-Pekka HiKi 33.26 0.02.11 84.13 83.42
6 Suominen Eemeli HiKi 33.27 0.02.12 83.77 83.07
7 Tervo Tuomas RR 34.24 0.03.09 81.14 80.46
8 Parjanne Antti Lynx 34.29 0.03.14 80.63 79.96
8 Huostila Anssi TP 34.29 0.03.14 80.63 79.96
10 Westerlund Juho Koovee 35.32 0.04.17 77.65 77.00
11 Loukkalahti Otto HiKi 36.01 0.04.46 76.31 75.67
12 Leskinen Antti-Pekka Lynx 36.08 0.04.53 75.77 75.13
13 Huhtanen Juha-Matti Lynx 36.16 0.05.01 75.19 74.56
14 Loukkalahti Vilho HiKi 36.58 0.05.43 73.48 72.87
15 Heinonen Mikko KR 37.38 0.06.23 71.89 71.29
16 Summanen Aapo HS 38.38 0.07.23 69.76 69.17
17 Ritasalo Teemu EsAk 39.14 0.07.59 68.42 67.84
18 Seppänen Kari-Pekka RasKa 39.31 0.08.16 67.65 67.09
19 Viskari Juuso Lynx 40.15 0.09.00 66.16 65.60
20 Sankelo Hermanni IkNV 41.31 0.10.16 63.88 63.35
21 Syrjäläinen Lauri HS 41.39 0.10.24 63.42 62.89
22 Vierimaa Ville EsAk 41.43 0.10.28 63.06 62.53
23 Luoma Ville HiKi 42.11 0.10.56 62.11 61.59
24 Ojapalo Joona Lynx 42.41 0.11.26 61.13 60.62
25 Kemppainen Teemu SKUusi 43.48 0.12.33 59.33 58.83
26 Lahtinen Atte HS 44.16 0.13.01 58.46 57.97
27 Mikander Christopher Trian 44.51 0.13.36 57.46 56.98
28 Malinen Olli SKUusi 45.23 0.14.08 56.55 56.08
29 Mattila Aleksi Lynx 46.14 0.14.59 55.28 54.82
30 Välikorpi Jari RasKu 46.58 0.15.43 54.19 53.73
31 Kuutti Veli-Pekka EsAk 47.33 0.16.18 53.30 52.85
32 Niemi Pyry RR 48.13 0.16.58 52.34 51.90
33 Tapola Lauri Jyry 49.55 0.18.40 50.34 49.92
34 Ilmakunnas Ilari Pihkan 55.18 0.24.03 45.25 44.87
35 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 55.42 0.24.27 44.73 44.36
36 Lindqvist Antti SKUusi 57.48 0.26.33 42.92 42.56
37 Ursin Antti Lynx 1.01.11 0.29.56 40.37 40.03
Seppänen Jukka-Pekka HiKi KES -
Sorsa Aleksi TP KES -
Ilmarinen Pyry HiKi HYL -
Kumpulainen Oiva JäPa HYL -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haarlaa Tapio HS 29.16 0.00.00 72.23 68.34
2 Väänänen Heikki Pihkan 31.30 0.02.14 66.39 62.82
3 Villa Juha KaRa 31.47 0.02.31 65.09 61.58
4 Tölli Tuomas RR 32.02 0.02.46 63.87 60.43
5 Sevon Tuomo SalRe 37.41 0.08.25 53.70 50.80
6 Reinikainen Antti KaRa 37.51 0.08.35 52.86 50.01
7 Forssén Sampo HS 38.31 0.09.15 51.36 48.59
8 Berg Kimmo EsAk 40.34 0.11.18 48.21 45.61
9 Helin Tuomas RaHa 40.47 0.11.31 47.39 44.84
10 Mouhu Timo RaHa 42.16 0.13.00 45.19 42.76
11 Lassila Jussi PiTa 48.32 0.19.16 38.89 36.80
12 Rosenblad Kalle HiKi 48.35 0.19.19 38.39 36.32
13 Lahtinen Ismo OJy 50.15 0.20.59 36.66 34.69
14 Kosenius Jussi RiSu 51.34 0.22.18 35.29 33.39
15 Kari Markus Jyry 57.08 0.27.52 31.45 29.76

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Närvä Marko Lynx 27.28 0.00.00 65.30 63.40
2 Ketolainen Juha-Ville HS 28.29 0.01.01 62.34 60.52
3 Levijoki Sami HiKi 29.06 0.01.38 60.40 58.64
4 Riissanen Jani EsAk 30.44 0.03.16 56.61 54.96
5 Packalen Totte Lynx 30.48 0.03.20 55.90 54.28
6 Laine Mikko HS 32.54 0.05.26 51.79 50.28
7 Hopearuoho Jan KaRa 34.05 0.06.37 49.47 48.02
8 Rantala Tommy KaRa 34.44 0.07.16 48.02 46.62
9 Alanko Heikki Jyry 35.43 0.08.15 46.20 44.85
10 Nikkinen Jari HiKi 35.59 0.08.31 45.36 44.04
11 Farkas David HS 37.27 0.09.59 43.10 41.85
12 Vaaja Matti EsAk 43.29 0.16.01 36.71 35.64
13 Matilainen Teemu RaHa 52.53 0.25.25 29.85 28.98
14 Pöyhönen Simo Raus 54.48 0.27.20 28.47 27.65
15 Kantelinen Teemu HyRa 1.00.06 0.32.38 25.66 24.92
16 Miettinen Sami Pihkan 1.00.20 0.32.52 25.27 24.53

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Loukkalahti Marko HiKi 25.05 0.00.00 66.30 63.10
2 Salonen Mikko HS 25.49 0.00.44 64.06 60.96
3 Virtanen Lassi HS 27.48 0.02.43 59.16 56.30
4 Rönkä Tero PiTa 28.54 0.03.49 56.58 53.85
5 Viero Jussi LaihLu 30.19 0.05.14 53.64 51.05
6 Kivilaakso Janne Lynx 30.29 0.05.24 53.04 50.48
7 Uusitalo Tero EsAk 30.46 0.05.41 52.25 49.73
8 Metsäranta Arto HiKi 31.06 0.06.01 51.39 48.91
9 Malinen Mika HS 31.21 0.06.16 50.69 48.24
10 Salonen Kari HS 31.30 0.06.25 50.15 47.73
11 Skinnari Juha Pihkan 31.35 0.06.30 49.73 47.33
12 Loukkalahti Mika RR 31.51 0.06.46 49.02 46.66
13 Aumo Janne Lynx 32.02 0.06.57 48.45 46.11
13 Freeman Joni LeSi 32.02 0.06.57 48.45 46.11
15 Nylund Kim Lynx 32.12 0.07.07 47.63 45.33
16 Liljeström Kimmo HS 32.24 0.07.19 47.05 44.78
17 Isoherranen Sami Lynx 32.58 0.07.53 45.96 43.74
18 Pitkänen Jaakko RR 33.57 0.08.52 44.36 42.22
19 Kuusivaara Janne EsAk 34.06 0.09.01 43.89 41.77
20 Sirola Timo KeU 34.15 0.09.10 43.43 41.33
21 Havento Jukka KaRa 34.49 0.09.44 42.46 40.41
22 Mäntylä Pekka HS 35.57 0.10.52 40.86 38.89
23 Tamminen Miika Jyry 37.09 0.12.04 39.29 37.40
24 Aaltonen Tero Lynx 37.24 0.12.19 38.78 36.91
25 Tuominen Hans Pihkan 38.00 0.12.55 37.93 36.10
26 Kuosmanen Tuomo Pihkan 38.21 0.13.16 37.34 35.54
27 Kyckling Kai RaHa 41.34 0.16.29 34.23 32.58
28 Tapanainen Mika RaHa 1.13.44 0.48.39 19.17 18.25

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rantala Mika HS 24.55 0.00.00 61.67 60.95
2 Korhonen Jussi HlS 25.17 0.00.22 60.48 59.78
3 Suominen Manne HiKi 26.37 0.01.42 57.17 56.51
4 Kivilaakso Sami Lynx 27.16 0.02.21 55.54 54.89
5 Borgenström Jussi HyRa 27.17 0.02.22 55.23 54.59
6 Ylä-Oijala Pasi KeU 28.29 0.03.34 52.64 52.03
7 Taskila Sakari LeSi 28.56 0.04.01 51.57 50.97
8 Tähtinen Timo HS 29.08 0.04.13 50.96 50.36
9 Parttimaa Timo AngA 29.43 0.04.48 49.71 49.13
10 Savilahti Petri Lynx 29.49 0.04.54 49.29 48.72
10 Huttunen Matti Pihkan 29.49 0.04.54 49.29 48.72
12 Talvitie Mikko KeU 30.22 0.05.27 47.91 47.35
13 Matilainen Kari HS 31.03 0.06.08 46.62 46.07
14 Turpiainen Janne HyRa 31.39 0.06.44 45.50 44.97
15 Kyhäräinen Jukka HS 32.04 0.07.09 44.67 44.15
16 Koivisto Ari-Pekka HS 32.12 0.07.17 44.26 43.74
17 Hakuli Kari KeU 32.46 0.07.51 43.27 42.76
18 Kälviäinen Sami HS 32.50 0.07.55 42.95 42.45
19 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkan 32.52 0.07.57 42.68 42.18
20 Kahiala Jari Pihkan 33.59 0.09.04 41.06 40.58
21 Karling Harri Pihkan 34.46 0.09.51 39.92 39.45
22 Heinilä Hannu RaVa 35.02 0.10.07 39.41 38.94
23 Pyykkö Juhani KaRa 35.09 0.10.14 39.06 38.61
24 Numminen Hannu EsAk 35.19 0.10.24 38.67 38.22
25 Hyyryläinen Pasi EsAk 35.24 0.10.29 38.37 37.92
26 Sorri Pertti RaHa 38.43 0.13.48 34.89 34.48
27 Lind Raimo HyRa 39.42 0.14.47 33.84 33.44
28 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkan 40.18 0.15.23 33.15 32.76
29 Rantala Antti Pihkan 41.36 0.16.41 31.93 31.56
30 Lönnfeldt Erik OK77 46.54 0.21.59 28.17 27.84
31 Ojanen Juha HyRa 50.27 0.25.32 26.04 25.73
32 Pietikäinen Timo Pihkan 51.26 0.26.31 25.40 25.10

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Peltola Ilkka IHR 22.41 0.00.00 59.36 58.61
2 Kiljunen Pekka AnttU 23.49 0.01.08 56.09 55.38
3 Pesola Sakari RasKe 24.56 0.02.15 53.15 52.48
4 Kuusinen Mikko Lynx 25.58 0.03.17 50.63 49.99
5 Paganus Ari AngA 26.54 0.04.13 48.47 47.86
6 Ahvonen Jyrki HS 27.18 0.04.37 47.37 46.78
7 Sorri Esko RaHa 27.59 0.05.18 45.84 45.26
8 Niinimäki Risto Pihkan 29.14 0.06.33 43.51 42.97
9 Kiviniitty Jyrki HS 32.31 0.09.50 38.79 38.30
10 Väisänen Juha MU 33.45 0.11.04 37.06 36.59
11 Lampinen Raino HS 35.09 0.12.28 35.28 34.84
12 Antikainen Jarmo MU 35.10 0.12.29 34.96 34.52
13 Enroth Ari RR 35.42 0.13.01 34.14 33.71
14 Autio Ossi HyRa 37.06 0.14.25 32.57 32.16
15 Lammi Hannu HS 38.15 0.15.34 31.31 30.92
16 Laukkarinen Kari TVV 39.12 0.16.31 30.28 29.90
17 Lahtinen Jari RaVi 40.41 0.18.00 28.92 28.55
18 Laine Markku MU 43.58 0.21.17 26.51 26.18
19 Nummela Arto MU 46.04 0.23.23 25.08 24.76
Ritakallio Timo Lynx KES -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Malinen Jouko RR 22.51 0.00.00 52.11 51.50
2 Saramäki Jukka Lynx 24.27 0.01.36 48.42 47.86
3 Ojapalo Ilkka RR 25.35 0.02.44 46.01 45.47
4 Saari Kari HPV 25.44 0.02.53 45.47 44.94
5 Toppari Mauri HiKi 26.32 0.03.41 43.84 43.33
6 Kaura-aho Pertti Jyry 26.33 0.03.42 43.56 43.05
7 Engblom Christian Lynx 26.50 0.03.59 42.84 42.34
8 Kiuru Esko HyRa 27.51 0.05.00 41.03 40.55
9 Herranen Timo Jyry 29.49 0.06.58 38.09 37.65
10 Kinkki Seppo HyRa 30.04 0.07.13 37.55 37.11
11 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkan 30.17 0.07.26 37.05 36.62
12 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 31.20 0.08.29 35.59 35.18
13 Jumppanen Jarmo Pihkan 31.54 0.09.03 34.75 34.34
14 Pettersson Staffan Lynx 31.59 0.09.08 34.44 34.04
15 Meriheinä Ulf Pihkan 32.31 0.09.40 33.66 33.27
16 Lahtinen Jouko HS 34.01 0.11.10 31.98 31.60
17 Kumpulainen Olli JäPa 35.00 0.12.09 30.88 30.52
18 Nevalainen Eero Pihkan 35.17 0.12.26 30.44 30.08
19 Nyberg Henry Trian 35.32 0.12.41 30.03 29.68
20 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 35.38 0.12.47 29.76 29.41
21 Parkkinen Kauko RR 36.04 0.13.13 29.21 28.87
22 Talja Keijo OK77 37.48 0.14.57 27.69 27.36
23 Harju Matti PorvU 39.11 0.16.20 26.53 26.22
24 Väre Timo HyRa 39.40 0.16.49 26.04 25.73
25 Vainikka Jari Raus 41.42 0.18.51 24.60 24.31
26 Jumppanen Heimo Pihkan 49.28 0.26.37 20.60 20.36
27 Paukkola Jari RiSu 49.42 0.26.51 20.37 20.13

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pulkkinen Heimo HS 23.07 0.00.00 45.52 44.73
2 Muukkonen Pekka KeU 23.20 0.00.13 44.78 44.00
3 Parkkonen Reima Pihkan 24.02 0.00.55 43.16 42.41
4 Turku Vesa HS 24.03 0.00.56 42.82 42.07
5 Jylhä Kari HS 24.06 0.00.59 42.42 41.68
6 Nippala Juhani Jyry 25.36 0.02.29 39.64 38.95
7 Lassila Heikki PiTa 25.48 0.02.41 39.04 38.36
8 Karhumäki Lauri Pihkan 25.52 0.02.45 38.65 37.98
9 Uljas Risto Jyry 27.12 0.04.05 36.48 35.84
10 Mäkilä Matti RaVi 29.09 0.06.02 33.78 33.19
11 Syrjänen Hannu RaVi 29.27 0.06.20 33.18 32.60
12 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 29.45 0.06.38 32.59 32.03
13 Parviainen Martti XYZ 30.00 0.06.53 32.07 31.51
14 Hotti Reino HS 30.59 0.07.52 30.81 30.27
15 Tolvanen Harri Pihkan 33.40 0.10.33 28.13 27.64
16 Leinonen Markku Pihkan 33.45 0.10.38 27.84 27.35
17 Kihlman Klaus PiTa 37.59 0.14.52 24.54 24.11
18 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 38.29 0.15.22 24.03 23.61
19 Terävä Seppo XYZ 42.25 0.19.18 21.62 21.24
20 Holappa Paavo TVV 42.31 0.19.24 21.39 21.02
21 Laukka Ville Raus 44.52 0.21.45 20.10 19.75
Helkkula Simo PiTa HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 37
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Liljeström Åge HS 23.40 0.00.00 46.04 45.79
2 Kuusi Klaus Mesik 23.42 0.00.02 45.79 45.53
3 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 24.08 0.00.28 44.78 44.53
3 Leino Tapio HS 24.08 0.00.28 44.78 44.53
5 Peltola Timo MSParma 24.10 0.00.30 44.34 44.09
6 Lepistö Lauri KeU 25.18 0.01.38 42.17 41.94
7 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 25.25 0.01.45 41.80 41.57
8 Kuokkanen Seppo Pihkan 26.19 0.02.39 40.20 39.97
9 Valtee Pertti HS 26.20 0.02.40 40.00 39.78
10 Kyckling Veli-Matti HS 26.26 0.02.46 39.68 39.46
11 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 26.32 0.02.52 39.36 39.14
12 Mattila Hannu EsAk 26.46 0.03.06 38.85 38.63
13 Mustranta Antti HS 26.57 0.03.17 38.41 38.20
14 Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry 27.16 0.03.36 37.80 37.59
15 Sirola Risto KeU 28.08 0.04.28 36.47 36.27
16 Reinikainen Pentti Jyry 28.18 0.04.38 36.10 35.90
17 Wessman Risto HiKi 28.29 0.04.49 35.71 35.51
18 Reijula Tapio Mesik 28.45 0.05.05 35.22 35.02
19 Saaristo Veikko RaHa 29.11 0.05.31 34.54 34.35
20 Kurvinen Veijo HiKi 29.12 0.05.32 34.36 34.17
21 Virtanen Markku EsAk 29.15 0.05.35 34.15 33.96
22 Varonen Arto LeSi 31.00 0.07.20 32.08 31.90
23 Mattila Pertti HS 32.41 0.09.01 30.29 30.11
24 Nilsson Ove RaHa 33.10 0.09.30 29.71 29.54
25 Laine Jaakko HS 33.19 0.09.39 29.44 29.27
26 Vuorio Olavi JäPa 33.45 0.10.05 28.92 28.76
27 Hartikainen Pertti S. RiSu 34.48 0.11.08 27.92 27.76
28 Latvasto Erkki HS 35.00 0.11.20 27.63 27.48
29 Kaarnijärvi Seppo OrPo 35.01 0.11.21 27.49 27.33
30 Valldén Kari LeSi 35.05 0.11.25 27.31 27.15
31 Sane Kari HS 36.12 0.12.32 26.34 26.19
32 Rajamäki Jussi HS 39.44 0.16.04 23.88 23.75
33 Romula Tuomo Mesik 39.53 0.16.13 23.68 23.55
34 Helin Jorma Jyry 41.36 0.17.56 22.59 22.47
35 Aho Olavi HS 42.01 0.18.21 22.26 22.14
36 Ryynänen Jorma Pihkan 45.54 0.22.14 20.28 20.16
Tukiainen Tapio HyRa HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Junttila Olavi HS 22.01 0.00.00 43.02 42.50
2 Tolonen Kalle Mesik 24.51 0.02.50 37.82 37.36
3 Österberg Reino LeSi 26.56 0.04.55 34.62 34.20
4 Luoma Simo Pihkan 26.58 0.04.57 34.30 33.88
5 Palomäki Mikko HyRa 27.13 0.05.12 33.71 33.30
6 Kuivala Martti HS 27.47 0.05.46 32.75 32.35
7 Koivula Keijo HyRa 29.11 0.07.10 30.92 30.55
8 Mäkinen Matti Mesik 29.47 0.07.46 30.05 29.68
9 Kanerva Unto Jyry 29.58 0.07.57 29.61 29.26
10 Hämäläinen Reijo Pihkan 30.39 0.08.38 28.71 28.36
11 Seitajoki Reijo Jyry 31.45 0.09.44 27.48 27.15
12 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkan 33.40 0.11.39 25.69 25.38
13 Karjalainen Jouko HS 34.25 0.12.24 24.92 24.61
14 Peitsala Osmo HS 36.30 0.14.29 23.29 23.01
15 Hakio Risto HS 38.59 0.16.58 21.61 21.35
16 Suonpää Pentti EsAk 40.30 0.18.29 20.62 20.37
17 Niinimäki Jukka HyRa 42.12 0.20.11 19.61 19.37
18 Kokkonen Seppo KeU 48.09 0.26.08 17.03 16.83
19 Ollikainen Eero HS 52.52 0.30.51 15.37 15.19
Isoherranen Seppo HS HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ruokonen Keijo HS 25.20 0.00.00 28.70 28.01
2 Hurme Heikki HPV 26.57 0.01.37 26.53 25.89
3 Jokinen Eino HyRa 30.48 0.05.28 22.82 22.27
4 Mäkinen Lasse RaHa 32.02 0.06.42 21.56 21.04
5 Huuhtanen Jorma RaVi 32.17 0.06.57 21.02 20.51
6 Lepistö Heikki HS 36.33 0.11.13 18.24 17.80
7 Pajuoja Reino KaRa 37.46 0.12.26 17.33 16.91
8 Hirvikorpi Raimo HiKi 38.01 0.12.41 16.90 16.49
9 Ijas Johannes KeU 39.09 0.13.49 16.10 15.71
10 Leikas Matti TuomU 1.17.56 0.52.36 7.93 7.74

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Asikainen Ville XYZ 33.07 0.00.00 18.26 17.92
2 Jakoaho Taisto HyRa 37.46 0.04.39 15.21 14.93
3 Vanhala Toivo Pihkan 1.03.29 0.30.22 8.57 8.41
Partanen Antero RaVi HYL -

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lehtoranta Teemu SKUusi 29.52 0.00.00 49.37 27.03
2 Rehn Ville Lynx 32.04 0.02.12 42.53 23.29
3 Ojanen Joonas HyRa 36.01 0.06.09 34.80 19.05

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Talja Eljas OK77 25.32 0.00.00 63.42 61.45
2 Tala Miika HS 26.33 0.01.01 59.68 57.83
3 Ikola Atte HS 29.29 0.03.57 52.57 50.94
4 Kallio Matti SKUusi 30.56 0.05.24 48.98 47.46
5 Haltia Ilari RR 31.25 0.05.53 47.12 45.66
6 Virrankoski Iiro EsSu 33.34 0.08.02 43.07 41.74
7 Hautakangas Nuuti HyRa 33.54 0.08.22 41.62 40.33
8 Hiiro Artturi RR 36.10 0.10.38 38.06 36.88

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laaksonen Emil EsSu 23.12 0.00.00 54.93 51.39
2 Tiainen Olli EsSu 24.10 0.00.58 52.01 48.66
3 Hanhijärvi Paulus EsAk 26.27 0.03.15 46.87 43.84
4 Määttälä Mikko EsSu 27.59 0.04.47 43.68 40.86
5 Sorsa Antti EsSu 28.49 0.05.37 41.81 39.11
6 Maronen Matias Lynx 29.53 0.06.41 39.74 37.17
7 Pajuoja Otso EsSu 30.56 0.07.44 37.83 35.39
8 Leiniö Juho HS 31.59 0.08.47 36.04 33.72
9 Hiiro Aleksanteri RR 34.10 0.10.58 33.23 31.09
10 Väisänen Lenni HS 37.07 0.13.55 30.12 28.18
11 Vesterinen Veeti HyRa 1.09.40 0.46.28 15.80 14.78
Penttinen Oskari EsSu KES -

Sarja H15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kemppi Topias EsSu 21.54 0.00.00 53.14 51.88
2 Koponen Matias Lynx 23.26 0.01.32 48.42 47.27
3 Vuorela Joona EsSu 28.55 0.07.01 38.23 37.33
4 Raasakka Jussi EsSu 29.20 0.07.26 36.70 35.83
5 Riissanen Miska EsAk 29.45 0.07.51 35.21 34.37
6 Mbembela Karim Lynx 34.11 0.12.17 29.79 29.08
7 Laatu Antti HS 55.07 0.33.13 17.95 17.52

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Packalén Anton Lynx 18.28 0.00.00
2 Rautio Daniel EsSu 19.25 0.00.57
3 Vuorensola Joonatan Lynx 19.28 0.01.00
4 Salomäki Jaakko SKUusi 19.43 0.01.15
5 Leiniö Iikka HS 24.05 0.05.37
6 Miettinen Vili Lynx 25.09 0.06.41
7 Koivula Emil HS 26.22 0.07.54
8 Karelo Luukas EsSu 27.10 0.08.42
9 Pitkänen Nikanor RR 27.39 0.09.11
10 Hietala Joni EsSu 35.36 0.17.08

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Fritzen Florian Lynx 13.37 0.00.00
2 Ikola Aapo HS 16.54 0.03.17
3 Riissanen Pyry EsAk 16.59 0.03.22
4 Länsiluoto Juho HS 18.13 0.04.36
5 Koponen Rasmus Lynx 19.26 0.05.49
6 Ruusu Rasmus EsSu 19.58 0.06.21
7 Nikkinen Hannes HiKi 20.04 0.06.27
8 Tiainen Antti EsSu 21.40 0.08.03
9 Kivilaakso Juho Lynx 21.51 0.08.14
10 Kuusinen Karri Lynx 22.29 0.08.52
11 Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx 23.01 0.09.24
12 Kemppi Anton EsSu 23.24 0.09.47
13 Toivonen Niko EsSu 23.32 0.09.55
14 Heikkinen Aaro HS 27.54 0.14.17
15 Hiisilä Hannes EsSu 31.55 0.18.18
16 Leskinen Eemeli Lynx 58.37 0.45.00
Noponen Juho EsSu HYL -
Kallela Lenni HS HYL -

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Schoultz von Katja Trian 29.24 0.00.00 85.17 82.39
2 Otsamo Pihla HS 31.04 0.01.40 80.05 77.44
3 Uhotoinen Anu HiKi 33.11 0.03.47 74.43 72.00
4 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx 33.34 0.04.10 73.07 70.69
5 Lammi Elina HS 33.36 0.04.12 72.49 70.13
6 Väre Tiina SomEsa 33.41 0.04.17 71.80 69.46
6 Latva-Kiskola Piia RR 33.41 0.04.17 71.80 69.46
8 Voutilainen Anna EsAk 35.40 0.06.16 66.85 64.68
9 Lahtinen Katja HS 36.28 0.07.04 64.92 62.80
10 Luoma Katja HiKi 37.01 0.07.37 63.49 61.42
11 Malmi Päivi HS 38.28 0.09.04 60.66 58.68
12 Lerssi Maria EsAk 38.33 0.09.09 60.08 58.12
13 Kujansuu Ida HiKi 39.06 0.09.42 58.80 56.88
14 Helle Annukka EsAk 39.13 0.09.49 58.19 56.29
15 Kangasaho Essi HiKi 39.50 0.10.26 56.86 55.01
16 Ruhanen Hanna HS 42.28 0.13.04 52.93 51.21
17 Meriheinä Sabrina Pihkan 43.01 0.13.37 51.86 50.17
18 Lahtinen Sonja HS 43.14 0.13.50 51.20 49.54
19 Hanhijärvi Marjukka EsAk 44.45 0.15.21 49.09 47.49
20 Hotz Marita HiKi 46.16 0.16.52 47.11 45.57
21 Orkola Saana HiKi 47.56 0.18.32 45.11 43.65
22 Suonurmi Taru KyRa 55.02 0.25.38 38.98 37.71
Kiiski Johanna HS KES -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Autio Päivi Hiisi 23.48 0.00.00 77.66 74.49
2 Ojapalo Anna Lynx 26.18 0.02.30 69.11 66.28
3 Rantoja Kaija Jyry 28.17 0.04.29 63.17 60.59
4 Vaara Inga-Maria KaRa 29.26 0.05.38 59.66 57.22
5 Castrén Jenni Jyry 31.12 0.07.24 55.29 53.03
6 Eskola Marianne TP 32.29 0.08.41 52.16 50.03
7 Jääoja-Virtanen Elina EsAk 36.00 0.12.12 46.21 44.32
8 Laakso Sanna Hiisi 36.29 0.12.41 44.75 42.92
9 Auvinen Tuija HiKi 37.55 0.14.07 42.25 40.52
Tervo Johanna Pihkan KES -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Packalen Auli Lynx 24.34 0.00.00 70.60 67.68
2 Viskari Tanja Lynx 25.05 0.00.31 68.35 65.52
3 Luoma Päivi Pihkan 25.09 0.00.35 67.37 64.58
4 Sane Mari HS 25.16 0.00.42 66.27 63.52
5 Rintamäki Riina Pihkan 25.52 0.01.18 63.96 61.31
6 Kyckling Katja Lynx 26.52 0.02.18 60.83 58.31
7 Routsi Anastasia Jyry 27.08 0.02.34 59.50 57.03
8 Aumo Satu Pihkan 30.37 0.06.03 52.07 49.92
9 Rajamäki Riikka HS 32.16 0.07.42 48.79 46.77
10 Laurinen Mari HyRa 33.19 0.08.45 46.65 44.72
11 Oinonen Lotta Pihkan 34.09 0.09.35 44.93 43.07
12 Rogovin Sari KarjUra 35.51 0.11.17 42.24 40.49
13 Laine Matilda RaVi 36.40 0.12.06 40.75 39.07
14 Vaiksalu Lilyon KaRa 38.38 0.14.04 38.16 36.58

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salonen Heidi HS 24.13 0.00.00 55.66 56.53
2 Erola Larissa HS 27.06 0.02.53 48.80 49.57
3 Lehto Salla Lynx 28.46 0.04.33 45.10 45.80
4 Hovinen Mari KeU 29.50 0.05.37 42.64 43.30
5 Vesterinen Kirsi HyRa 29.53 0.05.40 41.72 42.37
6 Latvala Terhi TVV 30.38 0.06.25 39.87 40.50
7 Vaho Hilleriikka HS 36.45 0.12.32 32.55 33.06
Hosio Sanna KarjUra KES -
Tiitola Annamari Lynx KES -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vierikko Annamari HS 21.55 0.00.00 50.29 49.39
2 Juote Taina Pihkan 23.16 0.01.21 46.36 45.53
3 Hokajärvi Anja-Riitta Pihkan 24.22 0.02.27 43.30 42.52
4 Matilainen Mirja HS 25.21 0.03.26 40.68 39.95
5 Schoultz von Annika OK77 26.28 0.04.33 38.08 37.39
6 Franssila Hanna AngA 28.12 0.06.17 34.90 34.27
7 Tervo-Rantakokko Tiina HS 30.01 0.08.06 32.00 31.42
8 Norrbacka Aino HyRa 38.51 0.16.56 24.11 23.68

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Juga Liisa KeU 24.20 0.00.00 51.08 48.80
2 Borgenström Lotta HyRa 26.51 0.02.31 44.90 42.90
3 Kallio Ulla KeU 27.33 0.03.13 42.41 40.51
4 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 28.08 0.03.48 40.21 38.41
5 Mäkelä Anja RiSu 29.07 0.04.47 37.57 35.89
6 Kallio Arja RiSu 42.36 0.18.16 24.80 23.69

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Raiko Erja HyRa 21.43 0.00.00 56.09 55.41
2 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx 26.43 0.05.00 44.83 44.29
3 Jumppanen Helena Pihkan 27.51 0.06.08 42.28 41.77
4 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 28.19 0.06.36 40.86 40.37
5 Hakomäki Kirsi HS 29.17 0.07.34 38.82 38.35
6 Heinonen Kaija Pihkan 31.28 0.09.45 35.48 35.05
7 Karvonen Iris LeSi 31.48 0.10.05 34.47 34.06
8 Leskinen Tiina Lynx 34.24 0.12.41 31.28 30.90
9 Ojapalo Anneli RR 41.39 0.19.56 25.35 25.04
Soanjärvi Tuija Lynx HYL -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kurvinen Ulla HiKi 27.22 0.00.00 43.94 42.61
2 Suomalainen Marja LeSi 29.09 0.01.47 40.22 39.00
3 Tienari Pauliina KyRa 31.22 0.04.00 36.42 35.32
4 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 31.39 0.04.17 35.15 34.08
5 Turku Kaija HS 34.11 0.06.49 31.66 30.70
6 Strang Heidi HyRa 41.10 0.13.48 25.56 24.78
Patronen Lea EsAk HYL -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 24.00 0.00.00 43.52 42.27
2 Tukiainen Marja HyRa 28.16 0.04.16 36.45 35.40
3 Sundberg Liisa Lynx 29.30 0.05.30 34.44 33.45
4 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 33.20 0.09.20 30.05 29.19
5 Lindsten Ulla Jyry 37.36 0.13.36 26.26 25.51
6 Torp Tytti HS 39.22 0.15.22 24.72 24.01
7 Luoma Helena Pihkan 39.29 0.15.29 24.29 23.59
8 Rajamäki Vuokko HS 39.37 0.15.37 23.85 23.16
9 Salmela Juulia RiSu 44.49 0.20.49 20.76 20.17
10 Kaarnijärvi Marja OrPo 51.41 0.27.41 17.73 17.22
11 Reeni Eva RiSu 52.59 0.28.59 17.03 16.54
Reinikainen Pirjo Jyry KES -

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Latvasto Pirkko HS 34.44 0.00.00 25.75 25.56
2 Finnilä-Seitajoki Ulla Jyry 36.06 0.01.22 22.92 22.75
3 Isoherranen Kaarina HS 38.03 0.03.19 19.98 19.83

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jakoaho Ritva HyRa 31.36 0.00.00

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heikkilä Tuuli Lynx 27.43 0.00.00 67.38 66.89
2 Koli Helmi Lynx 32.54 0.05.11 54.63 54.24
3 Mäntylä Kaisa HS 34.24 0.06.41 50.22 49.85
4 Heikkinen Sanni HS 55.13 0.27.30 30.02 29.80
Norrbacka Sanni Lynx HYL -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Paloheimo Oona EsSu 29.21 0.00.00 41.90 40.61
2 Laine Roosa EsSu 32.25 0.03.04 36.80 35.66
3 Pellonperä Sofia EsSu 33.18 0.03.57 34.72 33.65
4 Vesterinen Viivi HyRa 37.01 0.07.40 30.23 29.30
5 Ylä-Oijala Emma SKUusi 39.47 0.10.26 27.20 26.36
6 Jokinen Helmi HiKi 43.48 0.14.27 23.87 23.13

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Norrbacka Salla HyRa 20.09 0.00.00 56.50 54.47
2 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx 20.58 0.00.49 53.62 51.69
3 Peura Kerttu EsSu 21.31 0.01.22 51.59 49.74
4 Markki Emmi EsSu 21.50 0.01.41 50.19 48.39
5 Nietula Minja HS 22.06 0.01.57 48.94 47.18
6 Tala Emilia HS 22.15 0.02.06 47.97 46.25
7 Hilo Hanne EsSu 22.17 0.02.08 47.26 45.56
8 Soikkeli Sofia EsSu 22.53 0.02.44 45.40 43.77
9 Latvala Matilda SKUusi 23.24 0.03.15 43.79 42.21
10 Lappi Essi EsSu 26.20 0.06.11 38.37 36.99
11 Salonen Venla HS 26.22 0.06.13 37.78 36.42
11 Tala Juulia HS 26.22 0.06.13 37.78 36.42
13 Salonen Elli HS 31.32 0.11.23 30.69 29.59

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Isoherranen Salla Lynx 15.54 0.00.00
2 Sallila Katarina HS 19.42 0.03.48
3 Mäntylä Ulla-Riina HS 21.38 0.05.44
4 Hanhijärvi Maijukka EsAk 21.40 0.05.46
4 Miettinen Kiia Pihkan 21.40 0.05.46
6 Heinäaro Iida HyRa 22.03 0.06.09
7 Åberg Nea HyRa 23.41 0.07.47
8 Rantakokko Merianna HS 24.14 0.08.20
9 Lankinen Oona RR 26.00 0.10.06
10 Nyman Ida Pihkan 26.05 0.10.11
11 Rajala Anni HS 27.50 0.11.56
12 Väisänen Doris HS 28.17 0.12.23
13 Hosio Iris EsSu 30.12 0.14.18
14 Rantala Ella HS 33.13 0.17.19
15 Lauren Camilla HS 33.44 0.17.50

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kemppi Silva EsSu 18.01 0.00.00
2 Rehberger Nadja HS 21.07 0.03.06
3 Viskari Saana Lynx 23.22 0.05.21
4 Aaltonen Nelli Lynx 23.52 0.05.51
5 Soikkeli Lauriina EsSu 24.09 0.06.08
6 Kankaanpää Martta EsSu 24.38 0.06.37
7 Tupitsa Milla HS 25.41 0.07.40
8 Nikkinen Saana HiKi 27.15 0.09.14
9 Romppainen Piia HyRa 27.22 0.09.21
10 Lukkari Matilda SKUusi 27.29 0.09.28
11 Haapamäki Kerttu HyRa 27.40 0.09.39
12 Mbembela Kia Lynx 27.54 0.09.53
13 Farkas Villö EsSu 33.58 0.15.57
14 Joensuu Lumi HS 44.37 0.26.36