FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
HausKin Hisu 2 pv
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Vainio Eero-Matti MSParma 1.08.21 0.00.00 86.58
2 Kiiskinen Petri RasPi 1.08.37 0.00.16 85.17
3 Kaskinen Kare UlvUra 1.10.05 0.01.44 82.33
4 Pukema Hannu-Pekka S-2000 1.10.20 0.01.59 80.99
5 Saikko Ville LappRi 1.14.15 0.05.54 75.72
6 Virkki Janne Hiilto 1.14.59 0.06.38 73.99
7 Honkimaa Antti EsSu 1.16.06 0.07.45 71.93
8 Huila Joona Hiisi 1.16.16 0.07.55 70.81
9 Aho Aaro VaHa 1.16.51 0.08.30 69.31
10 Lindroth Joona AR 1.27.00 0.18.39 60.37
11 Oripelto Viljo Keihäs 1.50.32 0.42.11 46.85
Toivonen Eevert PirHi HYL -
Pökälä Samuel AR HYL -

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Viitanen Jukka EE 58.15 0.00.00
2 Kleemola Joona Eks 1.09.25 0.11.10
Karhumäki Tuomas Pihkan HYL -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ekonoja Antti PelPo 57.47 0.00.00 38.64
2 Heinonen Jouni VaHa 1.00.55 0.03.08 34.82
3 Raitoharju Matti RaLu 1.29.39 0.31.52 22.42
4 Kanerva Unto Jyry 1.56.17 0.58.30 16.32

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Riissanen Jani EsAk 47.36 0.00.00 64.42
2 Sarkkinen Timo LaTa 50.42 0.03.06 58.97
3 Kankkunen Riku KuoSu 54.27 0.06.51 53.50
4 Pirilä Mikko HlS 59.24 0.11.48 47.75
5 Myllymäki Jyri VetU 1.12.10 0.24.34 38.24
6 Kopra Tero OrPo 1.20.38 0.33.02 33.28
7 Juutila Juha EsSu 1.23.19 0.35.43 31.28

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Klemettinen Vesa S-JKL 52.36 0.00.00 56.41
2 Partanen Jussi Hiilto 54.23 0.01.47 53.81
3 Toivanen Samuli LuuRa 56.23 0.03.47 51.19
4 Laitamäki Mika HlT 1.02.07 0.09.31 45.81
5 Lehtimäki Harri HlT 1.06.13 0.13.37 42.36
6 Kylmälä Jyri KS 1.08.50 0.16.14 40.17
7 Munukka Arttu RaVa 1.09.34 0.16.58 39.16
8 Hirvonen Petri EE 1.13.32 0.20.56 36.50
9 Fey Carl Essu 1.34.14 0.41.38 28.05
Kärkkäinen Mikko LamSä HYL -
Hytönen Harri RaVa HYL -
Havula Jarmo HlT KES -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Virtanen Antti TarpSu 42.27 0.00.00 62.96
2 Kiljunen Juha LS-37 47.24 0.04.57 55.73
3 Heinilä Hannu RaVa 51.44 0.09.17 50.47
4 Ekström Thomas MSParma 55.46 0.13.19 46.27
5 Tuokko Jyrki RaVa 56.41 0.14.14 44.97
6 Savikko Olli TarpSu 57.55 0.15.28 43.48
7 Toivonen Mikko PirHi 58.05 0.15.38 42.83
8 Aho Jarmo VaHa 58.11 0.15.44 42.23
9 Lounela Kaarle TuS 1.05.08 0.22.41 37.25
10 Kleemola Jouko Eks 1.08.41 0.26.14 34.87
11 Moisander Jouni RaVi 1.17.39 0.35.12 30.45
Sorjonen Pekka RasPi HYL -
Ruuska Vesa KangSK HYL -
Linnainmaa Pekka PäLuLu HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Maunuksela Jari TarpSu 46.06 0.00.00 53.69
2 Mäkipää Kalevi EE 50.42 0.04.36 48.01
3 Ovaska Pertti EE 50.52 0.04.46 47.04
4 Laine Markku MU 52.56 0.06.50 44.42
5 Niemensivu Pekka KanSu 59.35 0.13.29 38.77
6 Enroth Ari RR 1.00.46 0.14.40 37.34
7 Honkimaa Ari EsSu 1.17.49 0.31.43 28.63
8 Ijäs Vesa TarpSu 1.19.52 0.33.46 27.38
Pietarinen Juha Pihkan HYL -
Hänninen Jukka TP HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Mannila Tapio EE 49.03 0.00.00 56.40
2 Niemi Kari-Veli LappRi 52.22 0.03.19 52.43
3 Valkonen Pekka SaSu 53.04 0.04.01 51.35
4 Varkila Jorma LamSä 53.53 0.04.50 50.18
5 Liikkanen Reima LaTa 59.39 0.10.36 44.98
6 Honkanen Reijo TurSa 1.02.09 0.13.06 42.84
7 Ahlroth Timo TurSa 1.03.22 0.14.19 41.69
8 Kotilainen Matti LS-37 1.03.27 0.14.24 41.31
9 Nyberg Henry Trian 1.04.03 0.15.00 40.60
10 Lavonen Hannu MiehVi 1.07.00 0.17.57 38.50
11 Juura Esa KanSu 1.12.15 0.23.12 35.42
12 Hanttu Ari RaN 1.13.27 0.24.24 34.55
13 Leppälä Martti HlS 1.13.34 0.24.31 34.22
14 Talja Keijo OK77 1.25.36 0.36.33 29.16
15 Lähteenmäki Hannu HlT 1.33.28 0.44.25 26.49
16 Kinkki Seppo HyRa 1.34.14 0.45.11 26.05
17 Pulkkinen Erkki RaLu 1.34.20 0.45.17 25.80
Vilhunen Lauri HU-46 HYL -
Kotala Markku LS-37 HYL -
Hämäläinen Markku RaVa HYL -
Aalto Timo TurSa HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Saarinen Heikki SOC 49.46 0.00.00 50.50
2 Vainio Jarmo HlS 54.31 0.04.45 45.72
3 Tiilikainen Teuvo HlS 56.34 0.06.48 43.69
4 Pokela Erkki LuuRa 1.00.05 0.10.19 40.78
5 Väätäinen Hannu IPR 1.06.32 0.16.46 36.52
6 Lakkinen Keijo SuSe 1.07.41 0.17.55 35.59
7 Myllymäki Ari KPV 1.14.11 0.24.25 32.18
8 Leinonen Markku Pihkan 1.15.24 0.25.38 31.39
9 Olli Reijo Jyry 1.17.54 0.28.08 30.11
10 Karhumäki Lauri Pihkan 1.18.03 0.28.17 29.79
11 Kataja Lasse SuSi 1.19.57 0.30.11 28.82
12 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 1.21.05 0.31.19 28.15
13 Kiuru Seppo HU-46 1.22.22 0.32.36 27.46
14 Nippala Juhani Jyry 1.23.34 0.33.48 26.82
15 Nurminen Ari VaHa 1.23.50 0.34.04 26.48
16 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 1.32.04 0.42.18 23.89
Salmenoja Pertti HirvHe HYL -
Hyyryläinen Raimo JuvU HYL -
Hyvönen Markku RasPi HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 52.50 0.00.00 44.50
2 Nurminen Heikki IPR 57.02 0.04.12 40.99
3 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 57.24 0.04.34 40.49
4 Pökälä Pekka AR 57.38 0.04.48 40.09
5 Herttuainen Vesa RaKaS 1.00.19 0.07.29 38.08
6 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 1.02.40 0.09.50 36.44
7 Valtee Pertti HS 1.05.04 0.12.14 34.88
8 Lindstedt Tapio EE 1.05.52 0.13.02 34.25
9 Kyckling Veli-Matti HS 1.06.28 0.13.38 33.74
10 Taipalus Esko RasKe 1.07.20 0.14.30 33.11
11 Kemppi Jorma Navi 1.10.13 0.17.23 31.55
12 Romula Tuomo Mesik 1.10.50 0.18.00 31.09
13 Nikkari Paavo LS-37 1.11.23 0.18.33 30.66
13 Halkosaari Severi NiS 1.11.23 0.18.33 30.66
15 Reinikainen Pentti Jyry 1.13.15 0.20.25 29.51
16 Wessman Risto HiKi 1.14.45 0.21.55 28.73
17 Mikkonen Lauri KontU 1.14.53 0.22.03 28.50
18 Järvenpää Heikki SuSe 1.15.37 0.22.47 28.04
19 Tammisaari Pentti HirvHe 1.23.02 0.30.12 25.38
20 Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry 1.24.43 0.31.53 24.71
21 Latvasto Erkki HS 1.32.30 0.39.40 22.49
22 Hyvönen Eero PorvU 1.40.29 0.47.39 20.56
Sirola Risto KeU HYL -
Lehtinen Teuvo SOC HYL -
Hongisto Heimo LoJa HYL -
Turunen Kauko LS-37 KES -
Leppäkorpi Eero IHR KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Nyberg Pertti SOC 47.02 0.00.00 37.94
2 Kaasalainen Oiva SuSe 48.58 0.01.56 36.16
3 Haaja Reijo VaHa 50.06 0.03.04 35.08
4 Tolonen Kalle Mesik 50.51 0.03.49 34.30
5 Partanen Paavo HyRa 51.14 0.04.12 33.78
6 Salminen Kari Navi 55.01 0.07.59 31.21
7 Torvikoski Jouko JäPa 56.27 0.09.25 30.19
8 Koskinen Kari SOC 58.44 0.11.42 28.78
9 Salo Markku PäijRa 59.46 0.12.44 28.06
10 Koivula Keijo HyRa 1.01.41 0.14.39 26.97
11 Salo Eero InkTe 1.05.38 0.18.36 25.15
12 Österberg Reino LeSi 1.07.41 0.20.39 24.19
13 Luukko Jukka PäijRa 1.08.37 0.21.35 23.66
14 Jonkka Arvo RasKa 1.09.03 0.22.01 23.32
15 Laurikkala Jukka KooVee 1.21.47 0.34.45 19.53
16 Voutilainen Taisto IPR 1.23.39 0.36.37 18.93
Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu HYL -
Tunturi Markku VaHa HYL -
Paavilainen Arvo IPR HYL -
Mäkipää Olli MSParma HYL -
Erkkilä Olavi PäijRa HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 37.17 0.00.00 38.39
2 Tahvanainen Veijo PäijRa 38.29 0.01.12 36.08
3 Suutari Veikko JoKu 43.04 0.05.47 31.24
4 Houni Mikko EE 46.21 0.09.04 28.10
5 Häkkinen Tapani IPR 49.50 0.12.33 25.28
6 Viiri Jyrki HirvHe 51.04 0.13.47 23.83

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Salmi Jorma NaTe 1.29.21 0.00.00
2 Laurila Pertti EsSu 1.31.28 0.02.07

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ruuhiala Roope Hiisi 1.01.24 0.00.00 62.17
2 Mannonen Ville HS 1.05.36 0.04.12 55.28
3 Talja Eljas OK77 1.15.10 0.13.46 45.71
Niemi Oskari LappRi KES -

Sarja H17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ekström Niklas MSParma 51.29 0.00.00 57.27
2 Aho Ilmari VaHa 55.00 0.03.31 52.27
3 Haltia Ilari RR 56.22 0.04.53 49.70
4 Schüle Joel Koovee 1.12.43 0.21.14 37.51
5 Olkkonen Vili PirHi 1.24.21 0.32.52 31.46
6 Pelkonen Oula RaVa 1.44.41 0.53.12 24.65
Boström Kristian Lynx HYL -

Sarja H15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Aho Rauli VaHa 47.23 0.00.00
2 Aaltonen Tatu Lynx 59.20 0.11.57
3 Myllärinen Vertti LappRi 1.07.46 0.20.23
4 Pelkonen Elias RaVa 1.10.09 0.22.46
Schüle Oliver Koovee HYL -

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Riissanen Pyry EsAk 45.14 0.00.00

Sarja H11
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Fey Erik Essu 40.12 0.00.00

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pesu Mervi RR 57.09 0.00.00 91.39
2 Niittymäki Johanna Koovee 59.00 0.01.51 87.58
3 Suutari Tuuli KS 1.01.24 0.04.15 83.25
4 Vääränen Sari KS 1.02.28 0.05.19 80.93
5 Anttila Liisa Koovee 1.03.58 0.06.49 78.16
6 Koivunen Mari LamSä 1.05.07 0.07.58 75.92
7 Hara Marika Koovee 1.05.22 0.08.13 74.77
8 Joensuu-Partanen Jenni KangSK 1.06.55 0.09.46 72.20
9 Suomalainen Riikka LappRi 1.08.34 0.11.25 69.65
10 Iso-Markku Paula Lynx 1.08.40 0.11.31 68.73
11 Honkimaa Anni EsSu 1.09.20 0.12.11 67.26
12 Tahvanainen Venla EsSu 1.13.37 0.16.28 62.59
13 Rantanen Marja LamSä 1.19.49 0.22.40 57.03
14 Rauhalammi Marja HU 1.26.14 0.29.05 52.13
15 Haltia Riikka RR 1.33.24 0.36.15 47.53

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Rauttola Tiia-Maria EsSu 1.10.51 0.00.00

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx 54.28 0.00.00 0.00
2 Autio Päivi YlKi 56.31 0.02.03 0.00
3 Raitoharju Jenni RaLu 1.26.18 0.31.50 0.00
4 Kopra Anna SomEsa 2.17.00 1.22.32 0.00

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Heiskanen Reetta KuoSu 51.35 0.00.00 51.52
2 Salmi Maria LappRi 57.22 0.05.47 44.59
3 Paalanen Satu IPR 1.18.02 0.26.27 31.50
4 Pelkonen Suvi VeVe 1.22.08 0.30.33 28.72
5 Mäki-Laurila Anne PunKu 1.24.44 0.33.09 26.66

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Toivonen Sirra EE 46.40 0.00.00 58.07
2 Palmen Virpi EsSu 53.58 0.07.18 48.33
3 Nurminen Arja VaHa 1.02.16 0.15.36 40.26
4 Nokka Katja Rasti88 1.24.42 0.38.02 28.39
Salminen Ulla EsAk HYL -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hirvonen Leena AR 1.05.26 0.00.00

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kihlström Kirsi RastiE4 54.59 0.00.00 49.66
2 Annila Päivi TP 1.05.24 0.10.25 40.50
3 Jokinen Irma TurSa 1.10.00 0.15.01 36.67
4 Laurila Saija EE 1.15.06 0.20.07 33.09
5 Rajamäki Terhi KangSK 1.18.20 0.23.21 30.67
6 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki IHR 1.56.12 1.01.13 19.97

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pelto-Huikko Anne EE 42.59 0.00.00 54.71
2 Anttila Sisko LamSä 46.28 0.03.29 49.66
3 Liimatainen Raili LamSä 49.58 0.06.59 45.30
4 Mikkolainen Mirja VaHa 53.41 0.10.42 41.34
5 Korpio Aulikki VaHa 1.01.09 0.18.10 35.57
6 Raiko Erja HyRa 1.02.24 0.19.25 34.15
7 Niemi Tuire TP 1.05.07 0.22.08 32.05
8 Ahonkivi Irma RasKa 1.33.50 0.50.51 21.77
Laaksonen Anita Jyry HYL -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Salmenoja Hely HirvHe 1.06.15 0.00.00 40.44
2 Lankia Hilkka TP 1.09.51 0.03.36 37.20
3 Rinne Annikki HU-46 1.10.51 0.04.36 35.54
4 Juura Maarit KanSu 1.11.04 0.04.49 34.30
5 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk 1.18.16 0.12.01 30.12
Suomalainen Marja LeSi HYL -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kaasalainen Tuula SuSe 40.03 0.00.00 43.85
2 Palomäki Eila SuSe 44.56 0.04.53 38.25
3 Törrö Maria-Leena VaHa 47.06 0.07.03 35.69
4 Piiparinen Seija RasKa 47.22 0.07.19 34.69
5 Sulander Mirja-Liisa Navi 47.56 0.07.53 33.50
6 Tarkiainen Sirpa SuSe 48.51 0.08.48 32.10
7 Salmela Juulia RiSu 54.50 0.14.47 27.91
8 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 1.03.57 0.23.54 23.34

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Talka Riitta JoKu 27.38 0.00.00 42.57
2 Muikku Rauni Navi 28.14 0.00.36 40.78
3 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 28.24 0.00.46 39.65
4 Tahvanainen Pirkko HU-46 30.53 0.03.15 35.64
5 Tanska Eeva EsSu 34.56 0.07.18 30.79
6 Vauhkonen Marjatta EE 35.41 0.08.03 29.44
7 Paatero Leena EsSu 36.46 0.09.08 27.88
8 Latvasto Pirkko HS 41.08 0.13.30 24.31

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 44.56 0.00.00

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Klemettinen Kaisa S-JKL 54.45 0.00.00 67.28
2 Nurminen Jutta VaHa 1.02.11 0.07.26 56.27
3 Lehtinen Jenna HlS 1.05.18 0.10.33 50.77
4 Lehtinen Meiju HlS 1.07.01 0.12.16 46.72

Sarja D17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kiljunen Emmi LS-37 1.08.27 0.00.00 44.77
2 Joensivu Inka VaHa 1.11.42 0.03.15 41.94
3 Saarinen Sini Rasti88 1.14.03 0.05.36 39.83
4 Taipale Anniina LS-37 1.14.04 0.05.37 39.05
5 Konstari Elena JRV 1.14.11 0.05.44 38.21
6 Hirvonen Julia KyRa 1.17.17 0.08.50 35.93
7 Järventausta Ennimaria KyRa 1.18.41 0.10.14 34.57
8 Liuksiala Wilhelmiina KyRa 1.24.10 0.15.43 31.63
9 Lounela Alina TuS 1.29.29 0.21.02 29.11

Sarja D15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pesu Vilma PirHi 37.50 0.00.00
2 Häkkinen Pihla TP 39.58 0.02.08
3 Simola Rita PirHi 47.24 0.09.34
4 Linnainmaa Katja PäLuLu 50.49 0.12.59
5 Virtanen Reeta HlS 51.56 0.14.06
6 Lavonen Sanni MiehVi 52.46 0.14.56
7 Koskinen Adveliina KyRa 55.46 0.17.56
8 Ekström Lotte-Line MSParma 56.20 0.18.30
9 Lehtonen Maiju LS-37 57.12 0.19.22
Olkkonen Veera PirHi HYL -

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Laitamäki Lotta HlT 38.07 0.00.00
2 Lehtinen Heini HauSi 40.42 0.02.35
3 Hyvönen Anniina MU 44.08 0.06.01
4 Linnainmaa Annukka PäLuLu 48.42 0.10.35
5 Aaltonen Nelli Lynx 1.08.51 0.30.44

Sarja D11
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lehtinen Lilja HauSi 58.50 0.00.00
2 Riissanen Viivi EsAk 1.09.42 0.10.52