FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Tanssikallio-rastit
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saari Toni VaajTe 35.14 0.00.00 89.81 88.89
2 Taanila Vesa IkNV 35.51 0.00.37 87.64 86.74
3 Pohjola Lauri S-JKL 38.05 0.02.51 81.90 81.06
4 Helminen Topias JRV 38.35 0.03.21 80.26 79.43
5 Knuuttila Mikko IkNV 38.44 0.03.30 79.36 78.55
6 Ylinen Juho IkNV 40.01 0.04.47 76.25 75.47
7 Peltola Samuli KeuKi 40.45 0.05.31 74.32 73.56
8 Sulkula Anton S-JKL 41.22 0.06.08 72.67 71.92
9 Sulkula Ilari VaajTe 41.23 0.06.09 72.09 71.35
10 Kahelin Jouni VaajTe 41.28 0.06.14 71.40 70.67
11 Rantala Kalle HS 43.11 0.07.57 68.04 67.34
12 Leinonen Pauli S-JKL 43.23 0.08.09 67.21 66.52
13 Lepo Mikko S-JKL 43.42 0.08.28 66.20 65.52
14 Sivill Timo VaajTe 44.00 0.08.46 65.24 64.57
15 Alonen Matti S-JKL 44.32 0.09.18 63.95 63.29
16 Kari Tuomas AngA 45.26 0.10.12 62.19 61.55
17 Virkki Janne Hiilto 49.52 0.14.38 56.20 55.63
18 Hyyryläinen Mikko Hanka 57.04 0.21.50 48.72 48.22
19 Auvinen Jukka KuoSu 57.48 0.22.34 47.71 47.22
20 Koivuniemi Sakari TP 58.00 0.22.46 47.15 46.67
Turpeinen Antti ViPa HYL -
Tölli Marko S-JKL KES -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heinämäki Mikko TP 36.28 0.00.00 42.65 42.37
2 Haapalehto Tuomas VetU 37.28 0.01.00 39.96 39.69
3 Kivelä Marko ViPa 37.44 0.01.16 38.13 37.87
4 Närhi Matti VaajTe 41.49 0.05.21 33.01 32.79
5 Siivonen Jere PirHi 46.31 0.10.03 28.42 28.23

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Asikainen Saku Hiisi 37.25 0.00.00 61.01 58.58
2 Leppänen Kristian LS-37 37.37 0.00.12 59.54 57.18
3 Heino Samuli S-JKL 38.41 0.01.16 56.80 54.54
4 Lehtimäki Juha ViPa 40.11 0.02.46 53.61 51.48
5 Jarva Jukka OrPo 40.13 0.02.48 52.50 50.42
6 Rahkila Pyry VaajTe 41.18 0.03.53 50.09 48.10
7 Lehtimäki Pasi ViPa 49.07 0.11.42 41.25 39.61
Riikonen Jarno TP HYL -
Miettinen Sami Pihkan KES -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pietiläinen Juha RastiE4 33.04 0.00.00 59.99 59.94
2 Hartman Janne VaajTe 33.38 0.00.34 57.87 57.82
3 Näpänkangas Mika S-JKL 35.24 0.02.20 53.93 53.89
4 Moisio Petri SaPu 35.48 0.02.44 52.29 52.25
5 Rusanen Petri S-JKL 36.35 0.03.31 50.16 50.11
6 Laakso Ilkka S-JKL 38.52 0.05.48 46.25 46.21
7 Kauppila Timo SalRe 42.30 0.09.26 41.42 41.39
8 Pahkamäki Pekka S-JKL 50.50 0.17.46 33.90 33.87
9 Kujanpää Marko AlajA 1.00.01 0.26.57 28.09 28.07

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Björkqvist Niklas HlS 28.07 0.00.00 45.64 43.38
2 Thitz Eero SaSu 31.20 0.03.13 39.42 37.47
3 Hakamäki Matti S-JKL 31.53 0.03.46 37.23 35.38
4 Jyrkkäranta Jyri Koovee 32.32 0.04.25 35.01 33.27
5 Kohvakka Hannu Kalske 38.38 0.10.31 28.24 26.83

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kukkola Pauli SiiRa 27.17 0.00.00 50.97 49.96
2 Aalto Aimo RaN 27.30 0.00.13 49.87 48.89
3 Oikarinen Jarmo TP 29.07 0.01.50 46.45 45.54
4 Peltonen Timo SonPa 30.20 0.03.03 43.97 43.10
5 Syrjälä Veli EE 31.45 0.04.28 41.41 40.59
6 Rantala Timo KPV 32.06 0.04.49 40.36 39.57
7 Vesala Pekka PirHi 34.00 0.06.43 37.55 36.81
8 Turunen Juha ViPa 35.23 0.08.06 35.55 34.85
9 Toivonen Jari EE 36.56 0.09.39 33.54 32.88
10 Maijala Kari EE 37.20 0.10.03 32.67 32.03
11 Hämäläinen Keijo S-JKL 37.43 0.10.26 31.84 31.21
Uuttu Risto S-JKL HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Paukku Ismo ViPa 26.50 0.00.00 48.17 47.74
2 Helle Markku SaPu 27.21 0.00.31 46.67 46.25
3 Pensas Esko LaihLu 30.34 0.03.44 41.23 40.86
4 Salonen Hannu KonnU 32.03 0.05.13 38.82 38.47
5 Uotila Antti OrPo 32.17 0.05.27 38.03 37.70
6 Kittilä Pekka HlS 33.42 0.06.52 35.96 35.64
7 Koskinen Tuomo SuSe 33.56 0.07.06 35.23 34.92
8 Lepistö Heikki OrPo 34.27 0.07.37 34.24 33.93
9 Rajala Markku PäLuLu 36.03 0.09.13 32.27 31.98
10 Kartaslammi Ari IkNV 36.23 0.09.33 31.53 31.25
11 Rajaniemi Vesa S-JKL 36.46 0.09.56 30.76 30.49
12 Matilainen Jorma S-JKL 40.19 0.13.29 27.65 27.40
13 Paukkola Jari RiSu 56.28 0.29.38 19.46 19.28

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sivén Osmo ÄhtU 27.29 0.00.00 44.10 43.73
2 Virtanen Matti ViPa 28.06 0.00.37 42.64 42.27
3 Lahti Jaakko S-JKL 28.37 0.01.08 41.38 41.02
4 Koskinen Kaj VaHa 29.03 0.01.34 40.28 39.94
5 Rantapuska Seppo PetPe 30.10 0.02.41 38.33 38.00
6 Lavikainen Jussi KangSK 31.03 0.03.34 36.79 36.47
7 Pusa Raimo OrPo 31.12 0.03.43 36.16 35.85
8 Lehtiniemi Pekka SaSu 31.16 0.03.47 35.64 35.33
9 Ahola Pentti PäLuLu 31.49 0.04.20 34.58 34.28
10 Sompi Eero OrPo 33.53 0.06.24 32.06 31.78
11 Salonen Kauko ViPa 35.42 0.08.13 30.03 29.78
12 Kurittu Lassi S-JKL 37.51 0.10.22 27.96 27.72
13 Kujanpää Heikki AlajA 48.52 0.21.23 21.37 21.19
14 Humalamäki Hannu ÄhtU 50.21 0.22.52 20.46 20.29

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 27.24 0.00.00 42.85 42.92
2 Hillo Heikki VaHa 28.12 0.00.48 41.24 41.31
3 Lindstedt Tapio OrPo 30.41 0.03.17 37.54 37.61
4 Lahti Hannu PäijRa 32.34 0.05.10 35.04 35.09
5 Taipalus Esko RasKe 32.44 0.05.20 34.52 34.58
6 Saarinen Mikko KeuKi 33.41 0.06.17 33.22 33.27
7 Kaarnijärvi Seppo OrPo 34.16 0.06.52 32.33 32.39
8 Talvitie Heikki PirHi 36.06 0.08.42 30.39 30.44
9 Joensuu Heimo AlajA 36.13 0.08.49 29.99 30.03
10 Kotikoski Juhani TP 37.12 0.09.48 28.90 28.94
11 Harkola Hannu PäijRa 37.49 0.10.25 28.13 28.18
12 Rantakangas Erkki AlajA 39.24 0.12.00 26.72 26.77
13 Äikäs Esko TikSu 39.27 0.12.03 26.41 26.45
14 Penttinen Juha Mesik 39.48 0.12.24 25.90 25.94
15 Immanen Pertti OrPo 40.10 0.12.46 25.39 25.43
16 Kaivosaari Viljo RastiE4 46.06 0.18.42 21.89 21.92
17 Rahkila Paavo VaajTe 1.02.13 0.34.49 16.04 16.07

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kulmala Antto KeuKi 30.17 0.00.00 33.35 32.81
2 Rajamäki Matti KyRa 37.19 0.07.02 26.38 25.96
3 Paavola Vesa EE 40.01 0.09.44 23.97 23.59
4 Voutilainen Taisto IPR 46.00 0.15.43 20.31 19.98
Salo Jaakko SaPu HYL -
Sulander Heikki EE HYL -
Paavilainen Arvo IPR HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Moisio Paavo SaPu 30.42 0.00.00 30.68 30.18
2 Nisula Alpo Eräp 31.56 0.01.14 28.02 27.56
3 Manerus Erkki PetPe 36.07 0.05.25 23.47 23.09
4 Paavola Seppo EE 37.29 0.06.47 21.36 21.01

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laurila Pertti EsSu 26.25 0.00.00

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kallio Matti SKUusi 47.30 0.00.00

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ronkainen Aarni JRV 28.19 0.00.00
2 Huhtala Jyri Eräp 54.52 0.26.33

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Anttila Liisa Koovee 36.39 0.00.00 62.22 60.35
2 Siivonen Hanna-Mari Koovee 38.20 0.01.41 58.22 56.46
3 Truhponen Minna SaPu 44.18 0.07.39 49.27 47.79
4 Uotila Taina OrPo 50.44 0.14.05 42.06 40.79
5 Alvoittu Elina ViPa 56.01 0.19.22 37.22 36.10
6 Turpeinen Salla ViPa 1.03.39 0.27.00 31.99 31.03
7 Asunmaa Roosa S-JKL 1.10.18 0.33.39 28.27 27.42
8 Lehtiniemi Iisa SaSu 1.11.49 0.35.10 26.99 26.18

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kastikainen-Kivelä Katri ViPa 49.22 0.00.00

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kurittu Kaisa S-JKL 38.17 0.00.00 52.06 49.41
2 Korhonen Kati S-JKL 46.40 0.08.23 41.79 39.67
3 Heikkinen Kaisa S-JKL 49.25 0.11.08 38.60 36.64
4 Sipilä Mari KanSu 49.27 0.11.10 37.71 35.79
5 Saarinen Suvi S-JKL 52.32 0.14.15 34.68 32.92
6 Autio Mari YlKi 53.09 0.14.52 33.48 31.78
7 Asmundela Maija KannUra 56.44 0.18.27 30.61 29.06
Asmundela Saara RiSu HYL -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sivill Saana S-JKL 34.15 0.00.00 60.22 59.37
2 Lakanen Reetta Koovee 35.09 0.00.54 56.91 56.12
3 Vallin Kaisa EE 41.53 0.07.38 46.29 45.64
4 Lepo Tarja S-JKL 46.27 0.12.12 40.40 39.84
5 Haapea Heli HyRa 47.09 0.12.54 38.49 37.95
6 Paalanen Satu IPR 48.59 0.14.44 35.79 35.29

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lahtinen Ulla S-JKL 34.23 0.00.00 27.21 28.44
2 Peltola Heli KeuKi 44.17 0.09.54 20.07 20.98
3 Kajaus Iina SiiRa 47.48 0.13.25 17.62 18.41
4 Kahelin Anne S-JKL 52.14 0.17.51 15.23 15.91

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tervonen Tarja IPR 37.08 0.00.00
2 Breilin Henna IPR 47.41 0.10.33

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Aalto Pirjo RaN 29.11 0.00.00 54.34 52.41
2 Kihlström Kirsi RastiE4 30.18 0.01.07 51.22 49.39
3 Maijala Sari EE 35.54 0.06.43 42.28 40.78
4 Rantala Maj-Lis KPV 39.25 0.10.14 37.65 36.31
5 Toivonen Merja EE 41.34 0.12.23 34.88 33.64
6 Annila Päivi TP 42.54 0.13.43 33.01 31.83
7 Kallio Ulla KeU 44.47 0.15.36 30.86 29.76
8 Koivuniemi Leena RaN 46.09 0.16.58 29.21 28.17

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Korpio Aulikki VaHa 23.56 0.00.00 51.33 50.00
2 Sivén Hannele ÄhtU 25.51 0.01.55 46.33 45.14
3 Pajunen Arja OrPo 26.41 0.02.45 43.74 42.61
4 Lavikainen Pirjo KangSK 29.19 0.05.23 38.76 37.76
5 Niemi Tuire TP 31.05 0.07.09 35.57 34.65
6 Raatikainen Päivi RastiE4 32.05 0.08.09 33.50 32.64
7 Uotila Terhi OrPo 32.58 0.09.02 31.67 30.86

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hyvärinen Vappu SaPu 24.38 0.00.00 44.63 44.42
2 Laukkanen Kirsti HlT 28.54 0.04.16 35.19 35.03
3 Asmundela Tuulikki S-JKL 42.22 0.17.44 22.06 21.95

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sulander Mirja-Liisa EE 31.19 0.00.00
2 Kaarnijärvi Marja OrPo 34.20 0.03.01

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 48.23 0.00.00

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Näpänkangas Elsa S-JKL 26.30 0.00.00 54.00 51.09
2 Leppäsalmi Sara KeuKi 30.03 0.03.33 46.91 44.38
3 Savisaari Outi TP 30.29 0.03.59 45.54 43.08
4 Rasimus Siiri S-JKL 30.40 0.04.10 44.57 42.16
5 Kerkkonen Aada JRV 31.44 0.05.14 42.39 40.10
6 Konstari Elena JRV 31.54 0.05.24 41.50 39.26
7 Pitkänen Helmi JRV 32.47 0.06.17 39.72 37.58
8 Marjanen Venla JRV 35.37 0.09.07 35.96 34.02
9 Nieminen Noora S-JKL 45.30 0.19.00 27.68 26.18
10 Keurulainen Siiri JRV 49.18 0.22.48 25.11 23.75
11 Warwick Elvi JRV 53.10 0.26.40 22.88 21.64

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ronkainen Elias JRV 13.31 0.00.00
2 Virkajärvi Juho JRV 14.06 0.00.35
3 Sulkula Sakari S-JKL 16.16 0.02.45
4 Heino Paavo S-JKL 18.20 0.04.49
5 Kallioinen Niko PäijRa 22.17 0.08.46
6 Kahelin Janne S-JKL 24.24 0.10.53
7 Lahtinen Antti HiKi 24.28 0.10.57
8 Syrjälä Sakari Koovee 25.00 0.11.29

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pahkamäki Nella S-JKL 17.14 0.00.00
2 Salonen Lotta JRV 19.11 0.01.57
3 Virkajärvi Heta JRV 24.07 0.06.53
4 Kaikkonen Oona Koovee 31.48 0.14.34
5 Miettinen Kiia Pihkan 38.17 0.21.03
Yijälä Siiri JRV HYL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Virkajärvi Aapo JRV 11.19 0.00.00
2 Lakanen Lauri Koovee 14.36 0.03.17
3 Majaharju Pyry JRV 14.43 0.03.24
4 Kovanen Sauli S-JKL 18.34 0.07.15
5 Sivill Tommi S-JKL 19.07 0.07.48
6 Peltola Konsta KeuKi 19.31 0.08.12
7 Paalanen Tuomas IPR 21.29 0.10.10
8 Karjalainen Samuli JRV 21.50 0.10.31
9 Heino Eelis S-JKL 22.50 0.11.31
10 Salmela Otto JRV 23.19 0.12.00
11 Kämäräinen Aaro S-JKL 26.01 0.14.42
Näpänkangas Olli S-JKL HYL -
Kuronen Aapo JRV HYL -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Taini Elli JRV 14.18 0.00.00
2 Väistökoski Meri TP 15.05 0.00.47
3 Kovanen Saara S-JKL 18.38 0.04.20
4 Laakso Elisa S-JKL 19.20 0.05.02
5 Hirvelä Karoliina JRV 22.05 0.07.47
6 Keurulainen Helmi JRV 22.53 0.08.35
7 Isoaho Peppilotta S-JKL 24.37 0.10.19
8 Peltonen Riikka JRV 25.19 0.11.01
9 Miettinen Iida Kristiina Pihkan 26.15 0.11.57

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hietala Vilho S-JKL 11.21 0.00.00
2 Heino Iivari S-JKL 14.04 0.02.43
2 Riikonen Eevert TP 14.04 0.02.43
4 Seppälä Kalle JRV 14.40 0.03.19
5 Siivonen Eero Koovee 14.45 0.03.24
6 Närhi Niilo S-JKL 15.55 0.04.34
7 Kämäräinen Elias S-JKL 17.04 0.05.43
8 Väistökoski Miko TP 17.54 0.06.33
9 Kahelin Jasu S-JKL 19.01 0.07.40
10 Kauppila Roope Koovee 19.30 0.08.09
11 Kalilainen Jussi PiVe 20.10 0.08.49
12 Alonen Veikko S-JKL 20.40 0.09.19

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tarkiainen Janette JRV 16.41 0.00.00
2 Alonen Eeva S-JKL 17.36 0.00.55
3 Lahtinen Venla HiKi 19.30 0.02.49
4 Marjanen Viola JRV 20.06 0.03.25
5 Taini Iida JRV 21.33 0.04.52
6 Kauppila Kaisla Koovee 21.45 0.05.04
7 Isoaho Pinjasisko S-JKL 22.23 0.05.42
8 Huhtala Tuuli Eräp 23.05 0.06.24
9 Siivonen Anni Koovee 23.22 0.06.41
10 Kalilainen Anni PiVe 25.54 0.09.13