FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Iisun kansallinen
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kujala Jouni Pohjant 36.11 0.00.00 71.38 71.26
2 Karppinen Timo Pohjant 37.29 0.01.18 68.30 68.18
3 Saarela Ville-Petteri KemU 38.17 0.02.06 66.28 66.17
4 Parkkinen Keijo YlikNM 39.08 0.02.57 64.25 64.15
5 Mäkäräinen Jouni Pohjant 40.16 0.04.05 61.88 61.78
6 Niemelä Hannu Pohjant 40.41 0.04.30 60.69 60.58
7 Päivärinta Juhani KiimU 41.58 0.05.47 58.29 58.19
8 Keränen Teemu KaSu 42.22 0.06.11 57.20 57.10
9 Schroderus Santeri Pohjant 45.12 0.09.01 53.11 53.02
10 Holappa Arto YlikNM 46.10 0.09.59 51.50 51.42
11 Taulavuori Arttu AlatPi 46.43 0.10.32 50.41 50.33
12 Hiltunen Juho ONMKY 48.05 0.11.54 48.50 48.42
13 Suorsa Vesa-Matti PudU 49.11 0.13.00 46.95 46.88
14 Hietala Esa PudU 55.06 0.18.55 41.50 41.43
15 Inget Juha-Matti PudU 59.45 0.23.34 37.89 37.82
16 Kallatsa Mikko LapVe 1.00.41 0.24.30 36.93 36.87
17 Rapo Mikko RoLa 1.08.39 0.32.28 32.31 32.26
Vapa Marko S-2000 KES -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kalapudas Antti AlatPi 44.15 0.00.00 43.43 42.50
2 Virkkala Tero OH 46.31 0.02.16 39.24 38.41
3 Koljonen Jouni VaKa 52.24 0.08.09 33.00 32.30
4 Väkeväinen Ville LänRa 1.12.44 0.28.29 22.46 21.98

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Määttä Jari KemijU 42.47 0.00.00 25.80 25.83
2 Ponkala Risto AlatPi 53.32 0.10.45 19.85 19.87
3 Rinta Toni KoskRi 1.06.48 0.24.01 15.29 15.30
4 Oikarinen Matti S-2000 1.07.34 0.24.47 14.50 14.51
5 Järvelin Marko PeRa 3.03.45 2.20.58 5.11 5.11

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pihlajaniemi Janne VePo 41.22 0.00.00 50.59 47.75
2 Westerholm Lasse VePo 41.35 0.00.13 49.38 46.61
3 Kuusikko Marko SalRe 45.19 0.03.57 44.45 41.95
4 Niva Pasi LaiVe 53.13 0.11.51 37.11 35.03
5 Laaksoviita Timo SuomRa 59.09 0.17.47 32.73 30.89
6 Sillanpää Tommi Pohjant 1.07.40 0.26.18 28.03 26.45
7 Kela Marko OulRe 1.09.40 0.28.18 26.66 25.16
8 Tuomaala Sauli S-2000 1.32.41 0.51.19 19.62 18.51
Haapasalo Jarmo Pohjant KES -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mourujärvi Petri OH 27.43 0.00.00 49.95 46.78
2 Veijola Seppo IinYr 28.19 0.00.36 48.16 45.10
3 Savolainen Jouni Pohjant 29.14 0.01.31 45.93 43.02
4 Järvenpää Esa S-JKL 29.32 0.01.49 44.77 41.93
5 Hyvönen Panu Pohjant 32.33 0.04.50 39.98 37.44
6 Konttajärvi Seppo VePo 36.29 0.08.46 35.10 32.87
7 Fredriksson Kaj Pohjant 38.22 0.10.39 32.83 30.75
8 Alahäivälä Tapani PudU 40.56 0.13.13 30.27 28.35
9 Grekelä Heikki Pohjant 42.21 0.14.38 28.77 26.94
10 Mutka Kai Pohjant 42.37 0.14.54 28.10 26.32
11 Lamminaho Hannu S-2000 52.11 0.24.28 22.55 21.12

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Keränen Kari KEV 36.45 0.00.00 44.40 43.70
2 Rapakko Mikko OH 37.06 0.00.21 43.32 42.64
3 Parkkinen Pekka Pohjant 37.37 0.00.52 42.07 41.41
4 Härkönen Antti PudU 40.09 0.03.24 38.81 38.20
5 Rantapelkonen Tuomo ONMKY 42.06 0.05.21 36.43 35.86
6 Nummi Eino VaKa 43.43 0.06.58 34.52 33.98
7 Tepsa Antti LapVe 44.27 0.07.42 33.40 32.88
8 Karjalainen Pasi Pohjant 46.52 0.10.07 31.16 30.67
9 Luodonpää Risto AlatPi 47.06 0.10.21 30.48 30.01
10 Piispanen Reima HaapavU 49.42 0.12.57 28.40 27.95
Niemelä Urpo Pohjant KES -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tervo Arhi ONMKY 27.17 0.00.00 45.32 44.36
2 Grekelä Antti HaHe 29.01 0.01.44 42.12 41.23
3 Kotala Ilkka OH 30.38 0.03.21 39.43 38.60
4 Tahkola Tapio KEV 30.48 0.03.31 38.76 37.94
5 Hautala Matti ONMKY 31.40 0.04.23 37.25 36.46
6 Kotila Harri YlikNM 32.00 0.04.43 36.41 35.64
7 Juntunen Olli PeRa 32.12 0.04.55 35.74 34.99
8 Kurkela Reino OH 32.19 0.05.02 35.17 34.43
9 Pietilä Heikki S-2000 34.44 0.07.27 32.31 31.63
10 Ronkainen Timo KEV 36.04 0.08.47 30.72 30.07
11 Paaso Jouko PeRa 36.21 0.09.04 30.09 29.46
12 Kurula Juhani Pohjant 37.49 0.10.32 28.55 27.94
13 Argillander Erkki VaKa 38.33 0.11.16 27.63 27.05
14 Seppänen Ilpo VaKa 52.49 0.25.32 19.90 19.48

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Airaksinen Risto OuTa 25.23 0.00.00 44.40 43.47
2 Kemppainen Taisto VaKa 27.20 0.01.57 40.61 39.76
3 Tuohimaa Esko ONMKY 30.29 0.05.06 35.86 35.11
4 Oikarinen Pertti SuomRa 36.16 0.10.53 29.68 29.06
5 Tolkkinen Veikko SoJy 37.07 0.11.44 28.54 27.94
6 Juujärvi Timo OH 42.31 0.17.08 24.52 24.01
7 Toropainen Pauli ONMKY 42.41 0.17.18 24.03 23.52
8 Puurunen Reijo OuTa 44.13 0.18.50 22.81 22.33
9 Puurunen Jorma ONMKY 46.05 0.20.42 21.52 21.07
10 Haapasalo Pertti Pohjant 1.03.11 0.37.48 15.43 15.11
Högnäs Tore Brahe KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kanste Pekka Raseborg 26.57 0.00.00 41.03 41.00
2 Mustonen Lauri AlatPi 31.03 0.04.06 35.17 35.14
3 Laitinen Olli PeRa 32.31 0.05.34 33.16 33.13
4 Salminen Jorma VaKa 33.34 0.06.37 31.71 31.68
5 Kaipala Rauno Pohjant 39.09 0.12.12 26.83 26.81
6 Mattila Seppo KoskRi 40.48 0.13.51 25.41 25.39
7 Tahkola Matti KEV 41.04 0.14.07 24.91 24.89
8 Juutinen Hannu Pohjant 43.01 0.16.04 23.46 23.44
9 Lukkarinen Olavi Pohjant 43.40 0.16.43 22.79 22.77
10 Sevon Niilo SalRe 44.53 0.17.56 21.87 21.85
11 Pelkonen Alpo OSVA 51.36 0.24.39 18.75 18.73
Myllymaa Kauko OulRe HYL -
Haapaniemi Niilo HaHe HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Takkinen Esko KiimU 27.49 0.00.00 36.49 36.26
2 Kukkohovi Reino OSVA 30.26 0.02.37 32.80 32.59
3 Männikkö Kalle ONMKY 31.05 0.03.16 31.57 31.37
4 Ronkainen Väinö KEV 31.43 0.03.54 30.41 30.21
5 Pietiläinen Erkki PeRa 31.47 0.03.58 29.81 29.62
6 Veijovaara Jorma Pohjant 32.00 0.04.11 29.08 28.90
7 Pelkonen Toivo YlikNM 32.58 0.05.09 27.71 27.54
8 Nikula Reino OuTa 39.45 0.11.56 22.56 22.42
Mäkinen Juhani SalRe HYL -
Luukkonen Taisto PudU HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kittilä Olavi SalRe 37.54 0.00.00

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rajavaara Juhani PudU 48.23 0.00.00

Sarja H90
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jäppinen Kyösti Iisu 1.03.18 0.00.00

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ukkola Sakari Pohjant 32.30 0.00.00 31.70 26.39
2 Heikka Benjamin Pohjant 38.45 0.06.15 25.26 21.03
3 Eilola Jesse YlikNM 1.01.44 0.29.14 15.02 12.51
4 Loukkaanhuhta Kalle SalRe 1.02.21 0.29.51 14.04 11.69

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kuusikko Miska SalRe 24.31 0.00.00
2 Pulju Eetu OH 25.03 0.00.32
3 Muotka Miika OH 26.52 0.02.21
4 Kinnunen Juuso Pohjant 31.29 0.06.58
5 Tolkkinen Tuukka SoJy 32.37 0.08.06
6 Mäkitalo Oskari OH 33.26 0.08.55
7 Gretschel Eino KaSu 33.29 0.08.58
8 Niemelä Paavo Pohjant 37.11 0.12.40
Tolvanen Elias AlatPi KES -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Määttä Roope Pohjant 24.23 0.00.00
2 Hukkanen Pekka VierKo 24.56 0.00.33
3 Loukkaanhuhta Olli SalRe 36.40 0.12.17

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Korpi Juuso LänRa 15.28 0.00.00
2 Westerholm Lauri VePo 16.52 0.01.24
3 Ukkola Santeri Pohjant 17.26 0.01.58
4 Muotka Konsta OH 17.48 0.02.20
5 Oikarinen Oiva S-2000 18.04 0.02.36
6 Seväkivi Heikki LaiVe 19.37 0.04.09
7 Eade Santeri SKPohjan 19.42 0.04.14
8 Hyvärinen Akseli LaiVe 19.48 0.04.20
9 Tihinen Matias LaiVe 21.15 0.05.47

Sarja H8RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Laurila Viljami SalRe 25.17 0.00.00

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karppinen Kukka-Maaria LaiVe 47.18 0.00.00 52.96 50.06
2 Oikarinen Suvi OH 47.41 0.00.23 51.41 48.59
3 Juntunen Johanna IinYr 51.32 0.04.14 46.53 43.98
4 Lotvonen Essi LaiVe 53.42 0.06.24 43.65 41.26
5 Kurkela Anna OH 54.07 0.06.49 42.32 40.00
6 Laitinen Kaisa YlikNM 57.34 0.10.16 38.85 36.72
7 Mattila Orvokki Pohjant 1.12.28 0.25.10 30.12 28.47
Rahko Jenni LaiVe KES -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tolkkinen Aino SoJy 42.58 0.00.00 35.07 34.38
2 Jaako Niina LänRa 46.09 0.03.11 31.02 30.41
3 Luttinen Tuula OTaru 1.21.03 0.38.05 16.73 16.40
Kellokumpu Henna-Riikka OH KES -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Martinmäki Kaisu Pohjant 40.01 0.00.00 40.83 38.77
2 Mäenpää Katri OH 42.08 0.02.07 37.62 35.72
3 Klasila Satu PeRa 44.28 0.04.27 34.54 32.80
4 Frant Nina S-2000 46.32 0.06.31 31.95 30.34
5 Kaijanen Tytti LänRa 46.39 0.06.38 30.82 29.27
6 Kela Merja OulRe 48.20 0.08.19 28.74 27.29

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Turtinen Satu YlikNM 25.22 0.00.00 50.29 48.68
2 Torvinen Sirpa OH 28.29 0.03.07 43.44 42.05
3 Laurila Sari SalRe 29.59 0.04.37 39.99 38.71
4 Haataja Mirka YlikNM 32.42 0.07.20 35.50 34.37
5 Sillanpää Elina Pohjant 57.33 0.32.11 19.51 18.88
Tolvanen Heidi AlatPi KES -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Taulavuori Tarja AlatPi 32.14 0.00.00 49.50 47.10
2 Lotvonen Arja LaiVe 44.24 0.12.10 34.59 32.91
3 Oikkonen Mirka OH 56.41 0.24.27 26.04 24.78
4 Oikarinen Maarit OH 1.00.36 0.28.22 23.37 22.24
Viitanen Kirsi OH KES -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hokajärvi Raili Pohjant 29.17 0.00.00 43.88 40.35
2 Aho Tuula AlatPi 35.04 0.05.47 35.54 32.68
3 Jokikokko Tarja OuTa 42.22 0.13.05 28.51 26.22
4 Väänänen Mervi OuTa 45.07 0.15.50 25.92 23.83
5 Piispanen Eija HaapavU 46.20 0.17.03 24.41 22.44
Kosamo Maire PudU KES -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Määttä Anne KEV 35.20 0.00.00 35.00 34.98
2 Kuusela Vappu VaKa 45.44 0.10.24 25.01 25.00
3 Paaso Leena PeRa 1.13.43 0.38.23 14.26 14.25

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Halme Ritva KiimU 26.04 0.00.00 31.00 30.39
2 Kanste Helena Raseborg 34.45 0.08.41 22.55 22.11
3 Juujärvi Marketta OH 43.46 0.17.42 17.35 17.01
4 Pelkonen Maija OSVA 50.23 0.24.19 14.59 14.31
5 Kela Mirja OulRe 50.32 0.24.28 14.07 13.79
6 Hautala Tuula ONMKY 54.40 0.28.36 12.56 12.32

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
Nikula Irma OuTa HYL -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laaksoviita Veera SuomRa 36.44 0.00.00 46.90 44.39
2 Niva Heini Pohjant 44.01 0.07.17 37.18 35.20
3 Päkkilä Suvi HaHe 1.06.25 0.29.41 23.34 22.10
4 Kiiskinen Elisa SoJy 1.08.26 0.31.42 21.40 20.25

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saraniemi Iida OH 29.22 0.00.00 47.90 45.25
2 Korpi Anna LänRa 32.36 0.03.14 42.22 39.89
3 Haapasalo Heidi Pohjant 32.49 0.03.27 41.03 38.76
4 Goman Maija VePo 34.48 0.05.26 37.82 35.73
5 Portimojärvi Emma-Leena OH 35.19 0.05.57 36.42 34.40
6 Haapasalo Wilma Pohjant 37.24 0.08.02 33.58 31.72
7 Holopainen Oili S-2000 38.34 0.09.12 31.78 30.03
8 Gretschel Liisa KaSu 46.33 0.17.11 25.69 24.27

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Anttila Minea Pohjant 26.51 0.00.00
2 Lehtonen Olivia VePo 34.06 0.07.15
3 Hemmi Mai Pohjant 34.39 0.07.48
4 Hasu Elsa S-2000 34.57 0.08.06
5 Salmela Anni S-2000 36.38 0.09.47
6 Oikkonen Sissi OH 36.52 0.10.01
7 Parkkinen Laura YlikNM 38.55 0.12.04
8 Loukkaanhuhta Elli SalRe 40.57 0.14.06
9 Kuru Camilla VePo 1.05.57 0.39.06
Siltala Sini OTaru KES -

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rahja Julia HaHe 26.24 0.00.00
2 Saari Annalotta HaHe 29.18 0.02.54
3 Portimojärvi Venla OH 32.41 0.06.17
4 Päkkilä Venla HaHe 36.02 0.09.38
5 Pohjola Ida OH 40.42 0.14.18

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hasu Eevi S-2000 23.54 0.00.00
2 Mäenpää Inka OH 27.57 0.04.03
3 Kuusikko Kiia SalRe 28.48 0.04.54
4 Mäkäräinen Selma Pohjant 43.24 0.19.30
5 Ylikitti Inka AlatPi 1.18.57 0.55.03

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Väisänen Martta LaiVe 15.10 0.00.00
2 Anttila Ilona Pohjant 15.19 0.00.09
3 Virkkala Venla OH 16.33 0.01.23
4 Alahäivälä Silja PudU 17.07 0.01.57
5 Heikkinen Aada Pohjant 17.25 0.02.15
6 Similä Helmiina Pohjant 19.07 0.03.57
7 Länsitie Pinja OSVA 20.34 0.05.24
8 Moilanen Mette PudU 29.22 0.14.12

Sarja D8RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Määttä Malla LänRa 19.11 0.00.00
2 Anttila Oona Pohjant 21.14 0.02.03
3 Saari Amanda HaHe 22.07 0.02.56
4 Eilola Jenna YlikNM 22.39 0.03.28
5 Siltala Sanni OTaru 27.22 0.08.11
6 Tihinen Milja LaiVe 27.55 0.08.44