FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
* Särkänniemi-suunnistus
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 38
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Seppä Touko TuS 12.33 0.00.00 57.04 53.63
2 Kankainen Valtteri SoJy 13.38 0.01.05 52.29 49.17
3 Olkkonen Vili KangSK 13.43 0.01.10 51.77 48.67
4 Schüle Joel Koovee 14.01 0.01.28 50.45 47.44
5 Alajoutsi Jasper Koovee 14.11 0.01.38 49.65 46.69
6 Tiainen Olli EsSu 14.15 0.01.42 49.22 46.28
7 Oikkonen Severi OH 14.19 0.01.46 48.79 45.87
8 Määttälä Mikko EsSu 14.23 0.01.50 48.36 45.47
9 Valkolehto Tommi RaN 14.52 0.02.19 46.59 43.81
9 Sorsa Antti EsSu 14.52 0.02.19 46.59 43.81
11 Reiman Antti AngA 14.53 0.02.20 46.15 43.39
12 Passila Miika HU-46 15.06 0.02.33 45.29 42.59
13 Laakso Ilari RR 15.16 0.02.43 44.61 41.94
13 Hihnala Henrik Koovee 15.16 0.02.43 44.61 41.94
15 Jutila Pietu RasKa 15.19 0.02.46 44.08 41.45
16 Talvitie Miro RaN 15.26 0.02.53 43.56 40.96
17 Raitola Sami EsSu 15.40 0.03.07 42.73 40.18
18 Röntynen Leevi TuS 15.52 0.03.19 42.01 39.50
19 Kinnala Kalle TuS 17.32 0.04.59 37.85 35.59
20 Pellinen Veeti JoKu 18.00 0.05.27 36.71 34.51
21 Kalvas Tuomo SKUusi 18.02 0.05.29 36.48 34.30
22 Florström Dennis EsAk 18.04 0.05.31 36.25 34.08
23 Karru Sami MSParma 18.24 0.05.51 35.44 33.32
24 Jacobsson Oskari SKUusi 19.16 0.06.43 33.69 31.68
25 Huhtala Jyri Eräp 19.28 0.06.55 33.20 31.21
26 Haapala Tuomo PR 19.30 0.06.57 32.99 31.02
27 Marttinen Harri AnttU 19.59 0.07.26 32.05 30.13
28 Tikkanen Elias EsSu 21.52 0.09.19 29.15 27.41
29 Ketola Kristian Koovee 22.45 0.10.12 27.89 26.23
30 Vesterinen Veeti HyRa 24.49 0.12.16 25.45 23.93
31 Nissinen Jere Koovee 25.07 0.12.34 25.03 23.54
32 Riiheläinen Juuso OK77 33.48 0.21.15 18.52 17.41
Standen Evan EsAk HYL -
Sinervä Onni TuS HYL -
Maronen Matias Lynx HYL -
Malinen Hannu KuPe HYL -
Laitinen Vertti Koovee HYL -
Koskinen Eemil RaN HYL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 53
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ronkainen Aarni JRV 11.01 0.00.00
2 Kemppi Topias EsSu 11.20 0.00.19
3 Ruuskanen Tuomas MU 11.52 0.00.51
4 Gröhn Riku HU-46 12.05 0.01.04
5 Nurmi Elias KuoSu 12.08 0.01.07
6 Mbembela Karim Lynx 12.17 0.01.16
7 Hämäläinen Kasperi KuoSu 12.36 0.01.35
8 Välimaa Aleksi Rasti88 13.07 0.02.06
9 Raitanen Konsta TP 13.37 0.02.36
10 Peltola Arttu Lynx 13.42 0.02.41
11 Alajoutsi Oliver Koovee 13.57 0.02.56
12 Takala Heikki TP 14.34 0.03.33
13 Rantala Valtteri Keihäs 14.42 0.03.41
14 Kallela Luca HS 14.49 0.03.48
15 Lehtiniemi Eino RaN 14.58 0.03.57
16 Schüle Oliver Koovee 15.00 0.03.59
17 Ahola Tuomas KangSK 15.06 0.04.05
18 Isokallio Lauri RaN 15.28 0.04.27
19 Tukiainen Otso TP 15.31 0.04.30
20 Kytömäki Aapo SKUusi 15.37 0.04.36
21 Kaukinen Mikael RaN 15.38 0.04.37
22 Ristimäki Väinö HS 16.07 0.05.06
23 Virtanen Ilari HU-46 16.16 0.05.15
24 Nieminen Lauri VaHa 16.27 0.05.26
25 Ahonen Jani AngA 16.59 0.05.58
26 Raasakka Jussi EsSu 17.00 0.05.59
27 Jokinen Perttu Navi 17.21 0.06.20
27 Kupiainen Tuukka Koovee 17.21 0.06.20
29 Nikkanen Valtteri RaVi 17.31 0.06.30
30 Kirjavainen Santeri KuoSu 17.51 0.06.50
31 Yliselä Santeri LapVi 17.56 0.06.55
32 Hämäläinen Aleksi RR 18.09 0.07.08
33 Ylimaa Juho AngA 18.16 0.07.15
34 Lemberg Roope RaJu 18.20 0.07.19
35 Nordgren Simon Trian 18.24 0.07.23
36 Tamminen Kasperi LuuRa 18.26 0.07.25
37 Seppänen Antti ORa 18.30 0.07.29
38 Helin Saku RaJu 18.48 0.07.47
39 Hihnala Eeli Koovee 19.22 0.08.21
40 Kiiskinen Atte SKUusi 19.25 0.08.24
41 Hirvonen Lauri VaRa 19.34 0.08.33
42 Havu Eero RasKa 19.42 0.08.41
43 Laine Aarni TP 19.53 0.08.52
44 Maasilta Aapo RaVa 20.04 0.09.03
45 Ikäläinen Erkki OH 20.37 0.09.36
46 Suomalainen Mikko KangSK 20.38 0.09.37
47 Purimo Jesse OrPo 26.37 0.15.36
48 Liuksiala Waltteri KyRa 27.53 0.16.52
49 Peltola Nico JRV 29.17 0.18.16
Stevander Karri KuortKu HYL -
Tukiainen Jyry TP HYL -
Vironen Paavo HU-46 HYL -
Yliaho Joona Koovee HYL -

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 49
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Liponkoski Aapo TP 10.01 0.00.00
2 Rautio Daniel EsSu 10.29 0.00.28
3 Syrjälä Elmeri LHR 10.44 0.00.43
4 Paananen Joonas TuS 11.10 0.01.09
5 Kallioniemi Jami RaLu 11.44 0.01.43
6 Mähönen Veeti TP 12.02 0.02.01
6 Salomäki Jaakko SKUusi 12.02 0.02.01
8 Passila Veeti HU-46 12.13 0.02.12
9 Toivanen Nico IkNV 12.22 0.02.21
10 Ekola Juuso AlahKi 12.23 0.02.22
11 Mustajoki Aapo TP 12.24 0.02.23
12 Lehtonen Elias UlvUra 12.45 0.02.44
13 Leinamo Tuomas Keihäs 13.08 0.03.07
14 Malinen Vinski Navi 13.48 0.03.47
15 Määttänen Markus EsSu 13.54 0.03.53
16 Salonen Niklas Rasti88 14.05 0.04.04
17 Mäki Jesse Rasti88 14.15 0.04.14
17 Taura Kalle TarpSu 14.15 0.04.14
19 Granqvist Aapo LS-37 14.19 0.04.18
20 Saastamoinen Eetu AngA 14.27 0.04.26
21 Jacobsson Emil SKUusi 14.32 0.04.31
22 Jalonen Aapo MSParma 15.17 0.05.16
23 Västinsalo Elmeri LapVi 15.59 0.05.58
24 Virkajärvi Juho JRV 16.47 0.06.46
25 Hietala Joni EsSu 17.10 0.07.09
26 Andersson Riku MSParma 17.25 0.07.24
27 Arvela Henri LS-37 17.35 0.07.34
28 Välkki Totte TP 17.39 0.07.38
28 Kyckling Toivo Eräp 17.39 0.07.38
30 Tujunen Eetu KuoSu 18.00 0.07.59
31 Merikari Mikael TP 18.04 0.08.03
32 Määttä Max Trian 18.16 0.08.15
33 Reijo Jesse RaVi 18.29 0.08.28
34 Haikonen Ilmo UlvUra 18.31 0.08.30
35 Rasa Aku-Pekka AnttU 18.47 0.08.46
36 Suojanen Henri Koovee 21.19 0.11.18
37 Äärilä Joonas RaN 21.50 0.11.49
38 Palomäki Oskari UlvUra 22.41 0.12.40
39 Suni Elias EsSu 25.19 0.15.18
40 Eromäki Jarmo AnttU 34.43 0.24.42
41 Kokkola Sasu KuoSu 34.48 0.24.47
Arvola Aukusti Koovee HYL -
Terävä Eero LS-37 HYL -
Valkonen Vili AnttU KES -
Pylkkänen Elias AnttU HYL -
Nuottajärvi Veeti Trian HYL -
Lehtoranta Kasperi LS-37 HYL -
Koivisto Mikael SKUusi HYL -
Karelo Luukas EsSu HYL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 66
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ronkainen Elias JRV 8.20 0.00.00
2 Muukkonen Topias SKUusi 8.23 0.00.03
3 Konttila Milo TP 8.40 0.00.20
4 Mäki-Laurila Anttoni PunKu 9.00 0.00.40
5 Vennelä Nuutti KangSK 9.04 0.00.44
6 Meuronen Joonas HS 9.06 0.00.46
7 Lehtonen Kaapo LS-37 9.20 0.01.00
8 Kenttämies Eevert Koovee 9.26 0.01.06
9 Joensivu Kasper VaHa 9.32 0.01.12
10 Malmberg Vilho HS 9.48 0.01.28
11 Lahti Paavo RasKa 9.53 0.01.33
12 Kivilaakso Juho Lynx 9.56 0.01.36
12 Ojala Kalle Koovee 9.56 0.01.36
14 Sivonen Miro TP 10.11 0.01.51
15 Lemberg Ville RaJu 10.16 0.01.56
16 Skyttä Ilari HlS 10.19 0.01.59
17 Sumanen Heikki EsAk 10.28 0.02.08
18 Vaasvainio Verneri TP 10.37 0.02.17
19 Kirvesmies Atte KuoSu 10.40 0.02.20
20 Simola Jere Koovee 10.52 0.02.32
21 Kähäri Eemeli RaHa 10.58 0.02.38
22 Suhonen Oliver HU-46 10.59 0.02.39
22 Haara Eino HS 10.59 0.02.39
24 Vaho Pyry TuS 11.03 0.02.43
25 Aalto Lauri MSParma 11.16 0.02.56
26 Nikkinen Hannes HiKi 11.17 0.02.57
27 Niemelä Leevi KangSK 11.24 0.03.04
28 Paulanne Joona TP 11.27 0.03.07
29 Teuri Lukas EsSu 11.42 0.03.22
30 Norrbacka Roni-Eemil ORa 11.59 0.03.39
31 Sallinen Eero KangSK 12.17 0.03.57
31 Koskinen Matias LHR 12.17 0.03.57
33 Karru Matias MSParma 12.30 0.04.10
34 Kivitie Veeti UlvUra 12.34 0.04.14
35 Immonen Matias HlS 12.39 0.04.19
36 Hantula Jussi KauWi 12.44 0.04.24
37 Filppula Juho VirtU 12.48 0.04.28
38 Kujansuu Aaro RasKa 12.49 0.04.29
39 Heikkinen Aadam AnttU 13.26 0.05.06
39 Konstari Elmeri JRV 13.26 0.05.06
41 Vuorensyrjä Aksu Keihäs 13.37 0.05.17
42 Granqvist Eetu LS-37 13.52 0.05.32
43 Saarikko Sami TP 14.01 0.05.41
44 Koponen Tatu Navi 14.03 0.05.43
45 Sukselainen Otso Lynx 14.28 0.06.08
46 Lahikainen Aaro TP 15.34 0.07.14
47 Nikkanen Teo TP 16.04 0.07.44
48 Tapanainen Matias EsSu 17.15 0.08.55
49 Paajanen Alpo AnttU 17.52 0.09.32
50 Hämeenniemi Lauri HS 17.56 0.09.36
51 Ollikainen Joel Navi 18.37 0.10.17
52 Nieminen Niilo RaLu 19.15 0.10.55
53 Zhukov Viacheslav AnttU 19.47 0.11.27
54 Hämäläinen Konsta KuoSu 19.53 0.11.33
55 Seppä Elias AngA 21.35 0.13.15
56 Falenius Kasper SKUusi 21.52 0.13.32
57 Knuuttila Eetu LapVi 23.22 0.15.02
58 Valtaoja Reko KangSK 35.17 0.26.57
59 Lääveri Tatu RR 36.05 0.27.45
60 Petroff Jalo Trian 37.04 0.28.44
Nivukoski Topi YKV HYL -
Noponen Juho EsSu HYL -
Ojala Aleksi Koovee HYL -
Peltola Eemil Lynx HYL -
Sarkkinen Joonas LaTa HYL -
Yliselä Jere LapVi HYL -

Sarja H11
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 70
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koskinen Eemil TP 7.42 0.00.00
2 Pesu Akseli TP 9.13 0.01.31
3 Liponkoski Eino TP 9.28 0.01.46
4 Liponkoski Onni TP 9.32 0.01.50
5 Ritala Arttu TP 10.02 0.02.20
6 Kallioniemi Justus RaLu 10.33 0.02.51
7 Tuominen Rami KanSu 10.38 0.02.56
8 Maronen Markus Lynx 10.46 0.03.04
9 Hannula Sakari RaLu 11.12 0.03.30
10 Hiirsalmi Ville TuMe 11.16 0.03.34
11 Schüle Elias Koovee 11.19 0.03.37
12 Kytömäki Esko SKUusi 11.34 0.03.52
13 Kallela Lenni HS 11.36 0.03.54
14 Taura Elias TarpSu 11.53 0.04.11
15 Lehtovirta Eetu TP 12.18 0.04.36
16 Taubert Johannes Koovee 12.25 0.04.43
17 Kuusisto Olli Koovee 12.46 0.05.04
18 Korhonen Joonas TarpSu 13.25 0.05.43
19 Tiainen Antti EsSu 13.33 0.05.51
20 Hakala Oskari AngA 13.51 0.06.09
21 Haapala Juuso PR 13.52 0.06.10
22 Noponen Veeti LapVi 13.54 0.06.12
23 Uusitalo Joni KangSK 13.57 0.06.15
24 Valtanen Lenni RaLu 13.58 0.06.16
25 Emaldynov Artur AngA 13.59 0.06.17
26 Ahokas Joni HyRa 14.23 0.06.41
27 Mjösund Linus Lynx 14.35 0.06.53
28 Purimo Aaro OrPo 14.52 0.07.10
29 Pöytäkangas Tuukka VaaSu 15.07 0.07.25
30 Nuottajärvi Elias Trian 15.16 0.07.34
31 Rauhamäki Vili HU-46 15.32 0.07.50
32 Mannonen Niko AngA 15.45 0.08.03
33 Liski Lucas Trian 15.56 0.08.14
34 Pöytäkangas Elias VaaSu 16.03 0.08.21
35 Harju Tuomas RaN 16.20 0.08.38
36 Lauhakari Viljami Navi 16.25 0.08.43
37 Yli-Villamo Veeti KangSK 16.42 0.09.00
38 Ala-Honkola Akseli KuortKu 17.28 0.09.46
39 Sipiläinen Julius TP 18.09 0.10.27
40 Muhonen Aatu RaJu 18.10 0.10.28
41 Korhonen Otto AnttU 18.14 0.10.32
42 Varjonen Ville TuS 18.26 0.10.44
43 Laine Severi LLuja 19.14 0.11.32
44 Luhtala Valtteri TeuRi 19.25 0.11.43
45 Riikonen Aatos TP 19.32 0.11.50
46 Tuhkanen Henri LS-37 20.03 0.12.21
47 Verho Oskari TP 20.12 0.12.30
48 Kulju Kalle Keihäs 20.15 0.12.33
49 Nivukoski Juho YKV 24.25 0.16.43
50 Pimiä Joona TP 25.40 0.17.58
51 Puttonen Osku KuortKu 25.47 0.18.05
52 Erkkilä Kuutti TuS 26.12 0.18.30
53 Heinonen Antti Koovee 26.54 0.19.12
54 Aalto Samu HyRa 29.13 0.21.31
55 Sondermann Julius LS-37 29.47 0.22.05
56 Lehtoranta Patrik LS-37 32.40 0.24.58
57 Tyynelä Juho LaihLu 32.53 0.25.11
58 Rusanen Toivo VaHa 45.41 0.37.59
Henriksson Oskar EsSu HYL -
Aro Sisu LS-37 HYL -
Välimaa Akusti RaLu HYL -
Aaltoluoto Teo LS-37 HYL -
Akkanen Veeti AngA HYL -
Siltanen Erkko SKUusi HYL -
Pinta Leevi Koovee HYL -
Lantta Aaro LS-37 HYL -
Kiviharju Samuel RaJu HYL -
Hujakka Lauri EsSu HYL -
Honkala Noa Koovee HYL -
Hihnala Konsta Koovee HYL -

Sarja H10A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kemppi Anton EsSu 7.43 0.00.00
2 Hellstedt Oliver Lynx 9.31 0.01.48
3 Majaharju Pyry JRV 9.39 0.01.56
4 Virkajärvi Aapo JRV 9.55 0.02.12
5 Juva Juho AngA 10.01 0.02.18
6 Haara Väinö HS 10.59 0.03.16
7 Lintula Eliel RaPi 11.00 0.03.17
8 Kämäräinen Aaro S-JKL 11.18 0.03.35
9 Syväterä Sampo RaN 11.45 0.04.02
10 Jalonen Samuel TuS 13.01 0.05.18
11 Skyttä Akseli TP 13.03 0.05.20
12 Kantelinen Leevi HyRa 13.41 0.05.58
13 Hämäläinen Aaro KangSK 13.52 0.06.09
14 Suni Mikael EsSu 14.24 0.06.41
15 Ritala Samu TP 14.43 0.07.00
16 Eurén Mikko RaVa 15.38 0.07.55
17 Lemberg Anton TP 15.54 0.08.11
18 Nyman Matias TuS 16.21 0.08.38
19 Pihkoluoma Kalle KyRa 16.28 0.08.45
20 Mäkelä Sakari LS-37 17.12 0.09.29
21 Lillqvist Erik KangSK 17.24 0.09.41
22 Wickholm Arthur Trian 18.46 0.11.03
23 Pasanen Valtteri KuoSu 18.53 0.11.10
24 Castrén Toivo EsSu 24.10 0.16.27
25 Tirronen Viljo TP 24.57 0.17.14
26 Pajari Antti SKVuoksi 25.11 0.17.28
27 Malmström Kaapo RR 25.19 0.17.36
28 Riikonen Atte TP 29.12 0.21.29
29 Pakarinen Jere RaN 31.19 0.23.36
30 Laine Elmeri TuS 34.05 0.26.22

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 64
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kiiski Olavi KyS 6.16 0.00.00
2 Kemppainen Aarne EsSu 6.39 0.00.23
3 Oja Lauri LapVi 7.22 0.01.06
4 Lamminen Luka TP 7.41 0.01.25
5 Sandberg Oskar EsSu 7.45 0.01.29
6 Repo Jimi RaPi 8.16 0.02.00
7 Immonen Tuomas HlS 8.33 0.02.17
8 Sarkkinen Eetu LaTa 8.35 0.02.19
9 Ahola Julius EsAk 8.40 0.02.24
10 Pajunen Konsta ValSu 8.45 0.02.29
11 Länsiluoto Väinö HS 8.46 0.02.30
12 Lamminmäki Aaro MSParma 8.49 0.02.33
13 Heinonen Janne MSParma 8.51 0.02.35
14 Friman Eemeli HyRa 8.53 0.02.37
15 Halinen Aapo EsAk 8.57 0.02.41
16 Kääntönen Arttu MSParma 8.59 0.02.43
17 Ketola Lauri TP 9.00 0.02.44
18 Ojanen Veeti LapVi 9.02 0.02.46
19 Kyckling Niilo Eräp 9.07 0.02.51
20 Peltola Otto Lynx 9.11 0.02.55
21 Uotila Lauri HlS 9.16 0.03.00
22 Paajanen Ilari AnttU 9.17 0.03.01
23 Sipilä Miko KangSK 9.18 0.03.02
23 Nurminen Jonne JRV 9.18 0.03.02
25 Rousu Topias EsSu 9.37 0.03.21
26 Määttä Mico Trian 9.41 0.03.25
27 Pylvänäinen Jere KS 9.43 0.03.27
28 Vihinen Justus EsSu 9.48 0.03.32
29 Paloniemi Leevi LapVi 9.50 0.03.34
30 Anttila Alvari KangSK 9.52 0.03.36
31 Patovisti Alexander Keihäs 10.15 0.03.59
31 Luukkonen Veikka RaLu 10.15 0.03.59
33 Saarinen Reko EsAk 10.40 0.04.24
34 Tiikasalo Taisto KuoSu 10.44 0.04.28
35 Liuha Veeti SuSe 10.50 0.04.34
36 Paananen Toivo RaN 10.52 0.04.36
36 Harvia Väinö S-JKL 10.52 0.04.36
38 Tuominen Kaapo EsSu 11.11 0.04.55
39 Rantanen Justus HyRa 11.13 0.04.57
40 Laanti Onni RaPi 11.15 0.04.59
41 Juntunen Aaro SKUusi 11.20 0.05.04
42 Vanhanen Aapo EsSu 11.23 0.05.07
43 Seppänen Juuna RaLu 11.38 0.05.22
44 Salokangas *Nooa LS-37 11.54 0.05.38
45 Suntioinen Ilari EsSu 12.22 0.06.06
46 Mettänen Aaro ValSu 12.25 0.06.09
47 Ylimäki Lauri LapVi 12.33 0.06.17
48 Haavisto Matias IkNV 12.35 0.06.19
49 Yli-Antola Ilari SKUusi 13.38 0.07.22
50 Nummela Onni Koovee 14.17 0.08.01
51 Jauhiainen Santtu OrPo 14.40 0.08.24
52 Keski-Säntti Eemeli YKV 14.55 0.08.39
53 Lakanen Lauri Koovee 16.36 0.10.20
54 Suopajärvi Oliver VaRa 16.40 0.10.24
55 Petroff Ilmo Trian 16.48 0.10.32
56 Heikka Viljami KauKa 17.19 0.11.03
57 Fränti Aapo RaJu 18.54 0.12.38
58 Sjölund Matias MSParma 19.07 0.12.51
59 Turunen Verneri KauKa 19.21 0.13.05
60 Krappe Joose MSParma 19.40 0.13.24
61 Lagerlöf Victor RaPi 20.08 0.13.52
62 Kiesilä Juho Navi 21.32 0.15.16
63 Kaskinen Totti RaLu 21.46 0.15.30
64 Järvinen Jasper EsSu 1.18.05 1.11.49

Sarja H9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 69
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Virtanen Onni AngA 7.30 0.00.00
2 Niskala Aaro TP 7.32 0.00.02
3 Riikonen Eevert TP 7.46 0.00.16
4 Joensuu Aapo HS 7.50 0.00.20
5 Lehtiö Ossi MSParma 8.08 0.00.38
6 Juote Aleksi SomEsa 8.16 0.00.46
7 Muhonen Eetu RaJu 8.22 0.00.52
8 Mäkelä Konsta Koovee 8.48 0.01.18
9 Lahdenkauppi Eero MSParma 8.54 0.01.24
10 Ahonen Kalle LS-37 8.55 0.01.25
11 Kivelä Niko HlS 8.59 0.01.29
11 Koski Juuso YKV 8.59 0.01.29
13 Penttilä Akseli Koovee 9.11 0.01.41
14 Hämäläinen Samuli RR 9.15 0.01.45
15 Savolainen Miro TP 9.29 0.01.59
16 Pirilä Petrus EsSu 9.41 0.02.11
17 Mery Aarni HS 9.43 0.02.13
18 Kankaanpää Niilo EsSu 9.47 0.02.17
19 Tamminen Oskari LuuRa 10.04 0.02.34
20 Ristimäki Eino HS 10.05 0.02.35
21 Pienimäki Nemo Koovee 10.11 0.02.41
22 Seppälä Vilho TP 10.16 0.02.46
23 Kinnunen Onni PäLuLu 10.17 0.02.47
24 Turunen Topi RR 10.20 0.02.50
25 Uusitalo Tami KangSK 10.37 0.03.07
26 Söyrilä Leevi AngA 10.44 0.03.14
27 Vähä-Ypyä Elias Koovee 10.56 0.03.26
28 Kyntömaa Viljami VaRa 11.00 0.03.30
29 Göransson Niklas HlS 11.13 0.03.43
30 Lehtonen Nuutti SKUusi 11.26 0.03.56
31 Partanen Roope HyRa 11.34 0.04.04
32 Harikoski Julius Lynx 11.35 0.04.05
33 Halme Ville LS-37 11.38 0.04.08
34 Tyynelä Tuomas LaihLu 11.44 0.04.14
35 Ahvenjärvi Olli Koovee 11.46 0.04.16
36 Hoikkala Vilhelm KSF 11.58 0.04.28
37 Suokko Lauri LapVi 11.59 0.04.29
37 Kokkonen Veikko Navi 11.59 0.04.29
39 Koskinen Viljami LHR 12.01 0.04.31
40 Partanen Sampo KangSK 12.06 0.04.36
41 Ylä-Jääski Veikka LS-37 12.13 0.04.43
42 Havola Aleksi TuS 12.14 0.04.44
43 Ahtola Touko KangSK 12.24 0.04.54
44 Muurimaa Santeri TuS 12.29 0.04.59
45 Salste Leo TuS 12.35 0.05.05
46 Valkeapää Arttu MSParma 13.00 0.05.30
47 Tahkokallio Tuomas EsSu 13.28 0.05.58
48 Hollmen Ilmari KuoSu 13.55 0.06.25
49 Närvä Kaapo Lynx 14.23 0.06.53
49 Kopi Juho TarpSu 14.23 0.06.53
51 Lehikoinen Henry VaRa 14.33 0.07.03
52 Jacobsson Eelis SKUusi 14.38 0.07.08
53 Silander Eero RaLu 14.41 0.07.11
54 Lahti Emil SKUusi 14.55 0.07.25
55 Ruusunen Emil RaJu 15.14 0.07.44
56 Schäpler Nilo TP 15.19 0.07.49
57 Helminen Hugo Koovee 15.39 0.08.09
58 Saarenoja Tuukka TP 17.11 0.09.41
59 Paju Vilho TP 18.19 0.10.49
60 Björkman Oskar TuS 18.27 0.10.57
61 Mattila Ato PäLuLu 20.12 0.12.42
62 Niva-Nixholm Jalo LaihLu 20.47 0.13.17
63 Malmström Peetu RR 21.00 0.13.30
64 Sillgren Pyry TP 21.57 0.14.27
65 Keronen Eino SKVuoksi 31.22 0.23.52
66 Piispa Valtteri Navi 31.52 0.24.22
67 Kulmala Hannes RaJu 33.16 0.25.46
68 Ala-Jaskara Eero KyRa 38.29 0.30.59
69 Soininen Joona EsSu 1.11.06 1.03.36

Sarja H8RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 48
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lång Elmeri KuoSu 5.22 0.00.00
2 Vigren Valtteri Koovee 6.43 0.01.21
3 Vuorenmaa Joona Koovee 7.00 0.01.38
4 Turunen Elmeri KauKa 7.15 0.01.53
5 Kantelinen Vili HyRa 7.22 0.02.00
6 Kallio Otso RaN 7.36 0.02.14
7 Kankaanpää Mikki EsSu 7.47 0.02.25
8 Rintamäki Aapo TP 7.50 0.02.28
9 Elovaara Ville AngA 7.54 0.02.32
10 Keski-Sikkilä Ilmari KangSK 8.02 0.02.40
11 Multala Aatos RR 8.04 0.02.42
12 Syrjälä Vilho LHR 8.11 0.02.49
13 Oksanen Reima S-JKL 8.22 0.03.00
14 Siivonen Eero Koovee 8.24 0.03.02
15 Laine Joona HU-46 8.25 0.03.03
16 Välimaa Veikka RaLu 8.46 0.03.24
17 Haikama Aatu HlT 8.59 0.03.37
18 Lähteenmäki Akseli EKU 9.00 0.03.38
19 Backman Voitto KangSK 9.13 0.03.51
20 Henriksson Aamos EsSu 9.27 0.04.05
21 Kauppila Roope Koovee 9.33 0.04.11
22 Martikainen Joonatan KangSK 9.39 0.04.17
23 Vähänen Veikka HyRa 9.59 0.04.37
24 Rantanen Rasmus LS-37 10.00 0.04.38
25 Rosenström Aapo KangSK 10.25 0.05.03
26 Liski Marcus Trian 10.36 0.05.14
27 Koski Konsta Koovee 10.43 0.05.21
28 Mäkinen Vilho TP 10.47 0.05.25
29 Paju Eelis TP 10.51 0.05.29
30 Lilja Masi TP 10.57 0.05.35
31 Niemi Aaro HyRa 10.59 0.05.37
32 Lukichev Ivan Koovee 11.06 0.05.44
33 Fränti Onni RaJu 11.10 0.05.48
34 Liuha Eino KangSK 11.59 0.06.37
35 Ala-Honkola Iivari KuortKu 12.24 0.07.02
36 Sulonen Eemil RaLu 12.48 0.07.26
37 Niemelä Simi KyRa 12.52 0.07.30
38 Mjösund Rasmus MSParma 13.44 0.08.22
39 Lahdenperä Aaro PR 15.04 0.09.42
40 Havola Oskari TuS 17.46 0.12.24
41 Immonen Topias HlS 17.55 0.12.33
42 Mäki-Laurila Eemeli PunKu 18.21 0.12.59
43 Virtanen Otto AngA 19.16 0.13.54
44 Henriksson Lukas EsSu 19.28 0.14.06
45 Rintanen Kasper EsSu 19.31 0.14.09
46 Kallio Pauli RaPi 21.10 0.15.48
47 Leppänen Niklas HU-46 28.13 0.22.51
48 Hänninen Otto TP 28.20 0.22.58

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 45
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Peura Kerttu EsSu 14.10 0.00.00 53.79 54.63
2 Haunia Heta RasKa 14.45 0.00.35 51.48 52.30
3 Joensivu Inka VaHa 14.52 0.00.42 50.90 51.71
4 Jutila Iisa RasKa 15.30 0.01.20 48.66 49.42
5 Salmia Tessa TarpSu 15.40 0.01.30 47.97 48.73
6 Ruokola Anna RaJu 15.49 0.01.39 47.35 48.10
7 Koivula Lotta UlvUra 16.28 0.02.18 45.33 46.04
8 Aho Anni MSParma 16.58 0.02.48 43.84 44.53
9 Tuominen Mari KanSu 17.00 0.02.50 43.60 44.29
10 Kankainen Venla SoJy 17.18 0.03.08 42.69 43.37
11 Soikkeli Sofia EsSu 17.21 0.03.11 42.42 43.09
12 Laitamäki Liina HlS 17.24 0.03.14 42.15 42.81
13 Niemelä Hilla Koovee 17.27 0.03.17 41.88 42.54
14 Hirvonen Julia KyRa 18.13 0.04.03 39.97 40.61
15 Lounela Alina TuS 18.29 0.04.19 39.26 39.88
16 Asp Alisa Koovee 18.32 0.04.22 39.01 39.63
17 Ojala Lumimaaria OH 18.36 0.04.26 38.73 39.34
18 Liuksiala Wilhelmiina KyRa 18.50 0.04.40 38.11 38.72
19 Mattinen Lotta JoKu 19.09 0.04.59 37.35 37.94
20 Jäkälä Hanne SKVuoksi 19.11 0.05.01 37.15 37.73
21 Portimojärvi Saana OH 19.15 0.05.05 36.88 37.47
22 Jutila Pinja RasKa 19.17 0.05.07 36.68 37.26
23 Savisaari Outi TP 19.30 0.05.20 36.14 36.72
24 Nordgren Sofia Trian 19.33 0.05.23 35.92 36.49
25 Kiuru Milja VaHa 19.52 0.05.42 35.22 35.77
26 Honkala Kia Koovee 19.56 0.05.46 34.97 35.52
27 Marjanen Venla JRV 20.09 0.05.59 34.46 35.01
28 Filppula Ella VirtU 20.46 0.06.36 33.31 33.84
29 Mäkelä Aino SaPu 21.05 0.06.55 32.69 33.21
30 Vuorela Aliina YKV 21.09 0.06.59 32.46 32.98
31 Turunen Eveliina KauKa 21.55 0.07.45 31.21 31.70
32 Silvennoinen Venla Trian 22.03 0.07.53 30.90 31.39
33 Kauha Matilda VaRa 22.35 0.08.25 30.06 30.53
34 Hirvonen Senni VaRa 22.58 0.08.48 29.44 29.91
35 Kaksonen Terhi YKV 23.51 0.09.41 28.24 28.69
35 Marttinen Jenni AnttU 23.51 0.09.41 28.24 28.69
37 Mäki Sofia Koovee 25.26 0.11.16 26.28 26.70
38 Varonen Netta EsAk 25.42 0.11.32 25.91 26.32
39 Kiljunen Emmi LS-37 26.36 0.12.26 24.93 25.33
40 Halonen Aada-Loviisa KuoSu 31.23 0.17.13 21.05 21.38
41 Leinonen Elli LS-37 34.38 0.20.28 19.00 19.30
42 Salminen Suvi-Tuuli YlKi 37.58 0.23.48 17.26 17.54
Malinen Hanna SKUusi KES -
Tuomisto Saara MSParma HYL -
Valkonen Tiia AnttU HYL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 47
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kontio Katri KangSK 10.16 0.00.00
2 Nietula Minja HS 10.45 0.00.29
3 Kukonlehto Fanny KangSK 10.46 0.00.30
4 Karppinen Inari EsAk 11.00 0.00.44
5 Hietala Emmi LapVi 11.04 0.00.48
6 Tala Juulia HS 11.13 0.00.57
7 Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta OH 11.21 0.01.05
8 Tala Emilia HS 11.23 0.01.07
9 Ojala Jenny Koovee 11.43 0.01.27
10 Kerkkonen Aada JRV 11.48 0.01.32
11 Leppänen Netta Keihäs 12.17 0.02.01
12 Viinikainen Vilja EsSu 12.39 0.02.23
13 Suopajärvi Julia VaRa 12.47 0.02.31
14 Rantala Henna TuS 12.55 0.02.39
15 Koivunen Jutta RasKa 13.00 0.02.44
16 Lehtonen Maiju LS-37 13.01 0.02.45
17 Pesu Vilma TP 13.06 0.02.50
18 Tuhkanen Suvi UlvUra 13.23 0.03.07
19 Virtanen Reeta HlS 13.42 0.03.26
20 Koskinen Adveliina KyRa 14.07 0.03.51
21 Kontkanen Ida KangSK 14.09 0.03.53
22 Linnainmaa Katja PäLuLu 14.21 0.04.05
23 Pöllänen Ada TuS 14.22 0.04.06
24 Saraniemi Iida OH 14.23 0.04.07
25 Snellman Olivia EsAk 14.53 0.04.37
26 Melender Emilia RaJu 14.55 0.04.39
27 Karttunen Lilia LS-37 15.04 0.04.48
28 Vuorela Peppi VaRa 15.15 0.04.59
29 Aaltonen Milla IkNV 15.19 0.05.03
30 Syväluoma Aino TuS 15.47 0.05.31
31 Peltola Eeva LapVi 15.51 0.05.35
32 Simola Rita Koovee 15.56 0.05.40
33 Imberg Venla HlS 15.59 0.05.43
34 Moisio Tessa JRV 16.24 0.06.08
35 Kosunen Armi HS 16.42 0.06.26
36 Åberg Anniina HyRa 17.03 0.06.47
37 Marttinen Ella Navi 18.41 0.08.25
38 Turunen Josefiina KauKa 18.53 0.08.37
39 Kankaanpää Tinka LS-37 19.17 0.09.01
39 Rautiainen Iiris AnttU 19.17 0.09.01
41 Markki Emmi EsSu 19.30 0.09.14
42 Portimojärvi Emma-Leena OH 20.29 0.10.13
43 Lehtinen Saima KyRa 20.33 0.10.17
44 Warwick Elvi JRV 22.12 0.11.56
45 Laitimo Maija JoKu 22.50 0.12.34
46 Räsänen Petra KuoSu 43.04 0.32.48
Aalto Maija MSParma HYL -

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 71
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Sallila Katarina HS 9.19 0.00.00
2 Olkkonen Veera KangSK 10.02 0.00.43
3 Isoherranen Salla Lynx 10.25 0.01.06
4 Niemelä Hetta Koovee 11.07 0.01.48
5 Salmi Sini TuS 11.19 0.02.00
5 Huhtala Vilma TuS 11.19 0.02.00
5 Schmidt Emilia TP 11.19 0.02.00
8 Lehmusvuori Enna LS-37 11.57 0.02.38
9 Haikama Inka HlS 12.16 0.02.57
10 Rantakokko Merianna HS 12.19 0.03.00
11 Multala Essi RR 12.22 0.03.03
12 Määttälä Fanni EsSu 12.23 0.03.04
13 Tuomisto Kerttu MSParma 12.56 0.03.37
14 Soikkeli Linnea EsSu 12.59 0.03.40
15 Selin Helena Katarina HU-46 13.12 0.03.53
16 Laine Noora TP 13.23 0.04.04
17 Karppi Iiris LaihLu 13.24 0.04.05
18 Mäkelä Venla SaPu 13.25 0.04.06
19 Turakainen Veera HS 13.47 0.04.28
20 Yliaho Iiris Koovee 13.54 0.04.35
21 Luoma Elli UlvUra 13.57 0.04.38
22 Välimaa Auri SKVuoksi 14.03 0.04.44
23 Åberg Nea HyRa 14.07 0.04.48
24 Lohtander Ilona RaLu 14.20 0.05.01
24 Nieminen Saana TP 14.20 0.05.01
26 Ahtola Kaisa EsAk 14.48 0.05.29
27 Riihinen Helmi SKUusi 14.54 0.05.35
28 Heinikangas Veera RaLu 16.04 0.06.45
29 Pajula Siiri KangSK 16.22 0.07.03
30 Koskinen Silja TuS 16.43 0.07.24
31 Autio Aida KuoSu 17.25 0.08.06
32 Virtanen Aino AngA 17.41 0.08.22
33 Henttonen Kerttu ValSu 17.50 0.08.31
34 Siltanen Senni AngA 17.58 0.08.39
35 Turkkila Liisa EsSu 18.00 0.08.41
36 Lehtinen Jenna PR 18.59 0.09.40
37 Leppänen Iisa Navi 19.25 0.10.06
38 Terävä Laura LS-37 19.31 0.10.12
39 Syrjäläinen Venla HS 20.25 0.11.06
40 Nyrönen Venla SaPu 20.29 0.11.10
41 Varonen Tinja EsAk 20.45 0.11.26
42 Vuori Milla EsAk 20.47 0.11.28
43 Oikarainen Siiri LaihLu 21.17 0.11.58
44 Ekström Lotte-Line MSParma 21.46 0.12.27
45 Henriksson Helen EsSu 22.06 0.12.47
46 Mäki-Petäys Maria EsAk 22.19 0.13.00
47 Parkkinen Jenni AnttU 22.49 0.13.30
48 Tonder Oona SKVuoksi 23.10 0.13.51
49 Hämäläinen Elina RR 23.47 0.14.28
50 Kaartinen Ella SKUusi 23.54 0.14.35
51 Aalto Aura TP 25.35 0.16.16
52 Heikkinen Kirsikka EsSu 27.40 0.18.21
53 Numminen Siru EsAk 29.31 0.20.12
54 Varamäki Vilma LapVi 31.38 0.22.19
55 Leppä Laura Eräp 32.06 0.22.47
56 Hakso Heidi SKUusi 32.50 0.23.31
57 Paavola Seena EsSu 33.53 0.24.34
58 Määttä Venla LS-37 35.28 0.26.09
Lankinen Oona RR HYL -
Laakso Elmiina HlS HYL -
Yli-Futka Amanda UlvUra HYL -
Heinimaa Venla KangSK HYL -
Andersson Elsa EsAk HYL -
Heinäaro Iida HyRa HYL -
Valio Salla TP HYL -
Turva Vilma LS-37 HYL -
Rantala Ella HS HYL -
Rajala Anni HS HYL -
Patama Kerttu HU-46 HYL -
Matinheikki Liisa TP HYL -
Lehtonen Iida SKUusi HYL -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 88
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kemppi Silva EsSu 8.23 0.00.00
2 Koivunen Netta RasKa 8.53 0.00.30
3 Punto Elli RaN 8.58 0.00.35
4 Kankaanpää Aino LaihLu 9.31 0.01.08
5 Ojanaho Eeva-Liina OH 10.10 0.01.47
6 Pitkänen Sinna TP 10.13 0.01.50
7 Ristimäki Vieno HS 10.14 0.01.51
8 Gröhn Ronja HU-46 10.35 0.02.12
8 Kontio Kirsi KangSK 10.35 0.02.12
8 Talvitie Meri RaN 10.35 0.02.12
11 Jussila Emma TP 10.40 0.02.17
12 Tupitsa Milla HS 10.50 0.02.27
13 Helander Johanna MSParma 10.57 0.02.34
14 Laitamäki Lotta HlT 11.17 0.02.54
15 Sipilä Mia KangSK 11.18 0.02.55
15 Haapamäki Kerttu HyRa 11.18 0.02.55
17 Mänty Elisa RR 11.31 0.03.08
18 Rautio Ulrika EsSu 11.34 0.03.11
19 Arola Selina PR 11.47 0.03.24
19 Lillqvist Isabella KangSK 11.47 0.03.24
19 Rajala Saara TarpSu 11.47 0.03.24
22 Tuovinen Pinja EsAk 11.57 0.03.34
23 Aarikka Iida HU-46 12.06 0.03.43
24 Rintanen Anni TP 12.09 0.03.46
25 Moisio Maisa JRV 12.16 0.03.53
26 Koivula Venla LaihLu 12.17 0.03.54
27 Kaikkonen Oona Koovee 12.40 0.04.17
28 Karttila Inkeri MSParma 13.03 0.04.40
29 Varjola Mette Koovee 13.05 0.04.42
30 Juva Juulia AngA 13.07 0.04.44
30 Hirvikallio Saara LuuRa 13.07 0.04.44
32 Heinonen Sini MSParma 13.18 0.04.55
32 Rantanen Annika Koovee 13.18 0.04.55
34 Tamminen Ilona LuuRa 13.26 0.05.03
35 Wickholm Saga Trian 13.32 0.05.09
36 Alakoski Siiri TP 13.36 0.05.13
37 Kiiski Aliisa KyS 13.42 0.05.19
38 Myllymäki Matilda KoS 13.48 0.05.25
39 Peltonen Sini LapVi 14.08 0.05.45
39 Romppainen Piia HyRa 14.08 0.05.45
39 Lavi Pihla TVV 14.08 0.05.45
42 Virkajärvi Heta JRV 14.36 0.06.13
43 Joensuu Lumi HS 14.48 0.06.25
44 Multala Emmi KuoSu 14.58 0.06.35
45 Pohjola Pihla TP 15.21 0.06.58
46 Pajari Maija SKVuoksi 15.42 0.07.19
47 Pohjamo Iina SKVuoksi 15.43 0.07.20
48 Kokkonen Emma Navi 16.00 0.07.37
49 Siivonen Kerttu RaLu 16.01 0.07.38
49 Leppänen Jenni LS-37 16.01 0.07.38
51 Lehtola Inni KiukU 16.10 0.07.47
52 Lähteenmäki Vilma AngA 16.18 0.07.55
53 Hujakka Hanna EsSu 17.39 0.09.16
54 Rintala Lotta LaihLu 17.45 0.09.22
55 Karkiainen Helmi KeuKi 17.51 0.09.28
56 Palmer Miriam RaPi 18.08 0.09.45
57 Suuronen Sella MSParma 18.53 0.10.30
58 Linnainmaa Annukka PäLuLu 18.57 0.10.34
59 Ruuskanen Senni MU 19.06 0.10.43
60 Jauhiainen Sara OrPo 19.33 0.11.10
61 Ahonen Jutta AngA 20.23 0.12.00
62 Nikkanen Helmi RaVi 20.46 0.12.23
63 Kavander Milla YlKi 20.56 0.12.33
64 Laaksonen Unna TP 21.53 0.13.30
65 Mikkola Viivi EsSu 22.28 0.14.05
66 Ankelo Kaisla UlvUra 24.18 0.15.55
67 Nyholm Veera JRV 25.08 0.16.45
68 Vehkamäki Seraphina Pihkan 26.56 0.18.33
69 Koskinen Jenniina SKUusi 27.15 0.18.52
70 Hyörtti Sini RaLu 27.42 0.19.19
71 Eurén Noora RaVa 27.57 0.19.34
72 Uus-Mäkelä Anniina KiukU 31.02 0.22.39
73 Korhonen Helmi SKVuoksi 31.07 0.22.44
74 Mikkola Jessi LS-37 35.56 0.27.33
75 Kivelä Sofia SaPu 38.58 0.30.35
76 Heinänen Henna SaPu 48.49 0.40.26
Tienari Tilda IkNV HYL -
Suntioinen Iida EsSu KES -
Sikkilä Peppi LapVi HYL -
Rajala Ella TarpSu HYL -
Nikkinen Saana HiKi HYL -
Myllykoski Pihla TP HYL -
Luukkonen Ida HU-46 HYL -
Lautamo Penne VaaSu HYL -
Laine Nella Keihäs HYL -
Laiho Peppi Koovee HYL -
Kulju Eevi Keihäs HYL -
Krappe Jenny MSParma HYL -

Sarja D11
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 86
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hietala Sini LapVi 8.42 0.00.00
2 Elovaara Emma AngA 9.05 0.00.23
3 Naskali Johanna KyRa 9.08 0.00.26
4 Lehtonen Venla UlvUra 9.12 0.00.30
5 Laukkanen Tuulia TarpSu 9.27 0.00.45
6 Haanpää Venla TP 9.48 0.01.06
7 Holmala Kira IkNV 10.24 0.01.42
8 Davidsson Linnéa TP 10.34 0.01.52
9 Kurttila Meeri Navi 10.48 0.02.06
10 Baranova Vladislava AnttU 11.02 0.02.20
11 Lukkari Matilda SKUusi 11.05 0.02.23
12 Niemelä Sania KyRa 11.17 0.02.35
13 Ryynänen Ella Pihkan 11.20 0.02.38
14 Multala Moona RR 11.43 0.03.01
15 Lampinen Siina TP 11.55 0.03.13
16 Luhtasaari Nea RaJu 11.56 0.03.14
17 Nivukoski Lotta LapVi 11.57 0.03.15
18 Rantanen Linnea SKUusi 12.10 0.03.28
19 Raimovaara Emma HlS 12.32 0.03.50
20 Keronen Ella SKVuoksi 13.19 0.04.37
21 Viskari Saana Lynx 13.22 0.04.40
22 Lampinen Pihla TP 13.25 0.04.43
23 Åberg Ninni HyRa 13.49 0.05.07
24 Mäntylä Irinja RaN 13.53 0.05.11
25 Forsman Aada Lynx 14.09 0.05.27
26 Kero Fanni LapVi 14.18 0.05.36
27 Peltonen Iida-Maria RasKa 15.00 0.06.18
28 Sukselainen Laura Lynx 15.01 0.06.19
29 Mbembela Kia Lynx 15.03 0.06.21
30 Nieminen Reetta VaHa 15.20 0.06.38
31 Salonen Heidi Koovee 15.40 0.06.58
32 Ahtola Suvi EsAk 16.01 0.07.19
33 Emaldynova Alisa AngA 17.07 0.08.25
34 Kiviniemi Pihla KyRa 17.15 0.08.33
35 Kiljunen Eevi LS-37 17.19 0.08.37
36 Kyläkoski Elli TuS 17.38 0.08.56
37 Suokko Matilda LapVi 18.18 0.09.36
37 Suomalainen Karoliina KangSK 18.18 0.09.36
39 Lindell Tilde Brahe 18.47 0.10.05
40 Mustajoki Hulda TP 19.36 0.10.54
41 Virtanen Ilona AngA 19.58 0.11.16
42 Lahtinen Siiri RaLu 20.04 0.11.22
43 Vesterinen Vilma HyRa 20.18 0.11.36
44 Taivio Jenniina IkNV 20.37 0.11.55
45 Taskinen Elviira LapVi 20.40 0.11.58
46 Loukkalahti Aino RR 20.55 0.12.13
47 Leppänen Sara Keihäs 21.20 0.12.38
48 Niskala Pinja TP 21.33 0.12.51
49 Nylund Helmina LapVi 21.36 0.12.54
50 Anttila Krista SKUusi 21.54 0.13.12
51 Soikkeli Lauriina EsSu 22.43 0.14.01
52 Välimäki Emilia LapVi 23.08 0.14.26
53 Holmroos Inkeri TuS 23.53 0.15.11
54 Hall Ninni ValSu 25.16 0.16.34
55 Korkonen Emilia KuortKu 25.39 0.16.57
56 Viippola Sofia HS 25.53 0.17.11
57 Nurminen Alina RaPi 26.19 0.17.37
58 Miettinen Linnea AnttU 26.28 0.17.46
59 Sten Jelina HU-46 27.14 0.18.32
60 Rikkilä Ella MSParma 27.29 0.18.47
61 Ala-Jaskara Veera KyRa 28.28 0.19.46
62 Tanttu Vieno SKUusi 29.16 0.20.34
63 Villa Kaneli Lynx 30.20 0.21.38
64 Laakso Liisa Keihäs 30.41 0.21.59
65 Turta Oona MSParma 30.43 0.22.01
66 Ikäheimonen Saga Lynx 32.29 0.23.47
67 Saar Tiia Navi 35.49 0.27.07
68 Vuorinen Minttu TP 37.04 0.28.22
69 Pimiä Tilda SaPu 44.32 0.35.50
70 Horjamo Maija RaPi 45.36 0.36.54
Kivijärvi Alli MSParma HYL -
Häkkinen Kaisla TP HYL -
Erkko Noora SaPu HYL -
Nordell Thilda KSF HYL -
Valkonen Piia AnttU KES -
Jalonen Elsa MSParma KES -
Västinsalo Martta LapVi KES -
Väistökoski Meri TP HYL -
Vuorikoski Viia LS-37 HYL -
Varila Nea HU-46 HYL -
Marila Milla HU-46 HYL -
Mantula Maikki TP HYL -
Lindqvist Netta SKUusi HYL -
Leppänen Anni HU-46 HYL -
Lauttajärvi Siiri VaHa HYL -
Laine Anni RaPi HYL -

Sarja D10A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Huhtala Lotta TuS 7.34 0.00.00
2 Koski Hanni Koovee 8.18 0.00.44
3 Kankaanpää Martta EsSu 8.24 0.00.50
4 Ekström Saana-Mari MSParma 9.36 0.02.02
5 Vehkamäki Isadora Pihkan 10.03 0.02.29
6 Nurminen Emilia TP 11.05 0.03.31
7 Halme Ronja TP 11.20 0.03.46
8 Järvenpää Seela TP 11.38 0.04.04
9 Määttälä Senni EsSu 13.03 0.05.29
10 Niemenmaa Meeri IkNV 13.11 0.05.37
11 Teuri Venla EsSu 19.46 0.12.12
Mäkelä Ilona Koovee HYL -
Koponen Terhi KuoSu HYL -
Karkiainen Hetaliina KeuKi HYL -

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 67
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lohtander Eerika RaLu 6.33 0.00.00
2 Taini Elli JRV 6.39 0.00.06
3 Mähönen Ella TP 7.09 0.00.36
4 Yliaho Reetta Koovee 7.11 0.00.38
5 Rajala Maija RaJu 7.36 0.01.03
6 Lång Emma KuoSu 8.08 0.01.35
7 Eerola Nelli HU-46 8.13 0.01.40
8 Sumanen Siiri EsAk 8.22 0.01.49
9 Heinikangas Erin RaLu 8.29 0.01.56
10 Ahti Ronja TarpSu 8.50 0.02.17
11 Kuoppala Selma TarpSu 8.58 0.02.25
12 Viinonen Venla RaJu 9.08 0.02.35
13 Malinen Fanni Navi 9.13 0.02.40
14 Mustonen Vilma KangSK 9.18 0.02.45
15 Mariani Sandra Koovee 9.23 0.02.50
16 Ylilehto Emilia TP 9.30 0.02.57
17 Hietanen Silja SKVuoksi 9.31 0.02.58
18 Reijo Juulia RaVi 9.33 0.03.00
19 Hosiaisluoma Saara RaVa 9.34 0.03.01
20 Vepsäläinen Liina HS 9.39 0.03.06
21 Kreutzer Elle KangSK 9.42 0.03.09
22 Niemi Salla HyRa 9.50 0.03.17
22 Nivukoski Jasmin YKV 9.50 0.03.17
24 Löfgren Wilma RR 9.51 0.03.18
25 Tuurinkoski Sara HU-46 9.54 0.03.21
26 Lehtinen Miina AngA 9.56 0.03.23
27 Lehtinen Martta AngA 10.01 0.03.28
28 Vallittu Tuuli KangSK 10.07 0.03.34
29 Lautamo Hilla VaaSu 10.09 0.03.36
30 Ahlfors Erika TP 10.14 0.03.41
31 Juslin Lumi Koovee 10.23 0.03.50
31 Meuronen Siiri HS 10.23 0.03.50
33 Laurell Iina HU-46 10.45 0.04.12
34 Liljaniemi Sanni HU-46 10.49 0.04.16
35 Toukola Pirita KangSK 10.56 0.04.23
36 Lähteenmäki Olga AngA 11.05 0.04.32
37 Martikainen Ronja Eräp 11.15 0.04.42
38 Koskela Katri AngA 11.20 0.04.47
39 Karhunen Elina SKUusi 11.27 0.04.54
39 Kaitalahti Eliisa LapVi 11.27 0.04.54
41 Tuovinen Tuuli EsAk 11.49 0.05.16
42 Syväluoma Elina TuS 11.52 0.05.19
43 Jokinen Sivi HU-46 12.04 0.05.31
44 Toivola Saana IkNV 12.16 0.05.43
45 Hyppölä Ella JRV 12.25 0.05.52
46 Taavitsainen Pessia Navi 12.30 0.05.57
47 Salmijärvi Elviira TarpSu 12.35 0.06.02
48 Silander Aada RaLu 12.42 0.06.09
49 Hämeen-Anttila Elsa RaN 13.03 0.06.30
50 Koulu Silja RaPi 13.19 0.06.46
51 Lauttajärvi Lotta VaHa 13.22 0.06.49
51 Kokko Taru HS 13.22 0.06.49
51 Liuha Vilma KangSK 13.22 0.06.49
54 Jokinen Juliet RaN 13.29 0.06.56
55 Luukkonen Helmi HU-46 13.33 0.07.00
56 Auvinen Senja AnttU 13.59 0.07.26
57 Aho Sanni LS-37 14.13 0.07.40
58 Leppälä Jasmiina AngA 15.26 0.08.53
59 Niskanen Johanna TuS 16.30 0.09.57
60 Sulkinoja Alisa LS-37 18.16 0.11.43
61 Rintala Noora LaihLu 19.53 0.13.20
62 Liuha Viivi SuSe 21.03 0.14.30
63 Simpanen Sara HU-46 22.18 0.15.45
64 Siltanen Salli AngA 22.49 0.16.16
65 Laine Eerika HU-46 23.49 0.17.16
66 Lahtinen Emilia HiKi 24.56 0.18.23
67 Kallio Venla TP 35.59 0.29.26

Sarja D9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 77
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koskinen Aino TP 7.13 0.00.00
2 Syrjälä Alina LHR 7.15 0.00.02
3 Koskinen Iida RaN 7.58 0.00.45
4 Muukkonen Roosa SKUusi 8.17 0.01.04
5 Pyhtilä Neea KyRa 8.20 0.01.07
6 Liuksiala Tilta-Maria KyRa 8.24 0.01.11
7 Määttänen Stella RasKa 8.29 0.01.16
8 Laamanen Karoliina TarpSu 8.32 0.01.19
9 Kankaanpää Sanni LaihLu 8.42 0.01.29
10 Pavilainen Anna Lynx 8.44 0.01.31
11 Laine Liina LLuja 8.56 0.01.43
12 Jormanainen Tuuli KangSK 9.09 0.01.56
13 Karppi Helene LaihLu 9.33 0.02.20
14 Mäntylä Venja RaN 9.34 0.02.21
15 Nurminen Ella TP 9.46 0.02.33
16 Rajala Venla TarpSu 9.49 0.02.36
17 Palmer Magdalena RaPi 9.54 0.02.41
18 Maisila Sanni MSParma 10.04 0.02.51
19 Suuronen Alisa MSParma 10.05 0.02.52
20 Salmia Kaisla TarpSu 10.09 0.02.56
20 Korhonen Nella TarpSu 10.09 0.02.56
20 Nivukoski Siiri YKV 10.09 0.02.56
23 Sulonen Saana RaLu 10.11 0.02.58
24 Saar Sini Navi 10.12 0.02.59
25 Seppänen Senni RaPi 10.18 0.03.05
26 Hane Meri-Tuuli EsSu 10.27 0.03.14
27 Kajan Iiris EsAk 10.36 0.03.23
28 Pohjola Hilla TP 10.38 0.03.25
29 Nivukoski Nanna LapVi 10.51 0.03.38
30 Lehtinen Sofia LS-37 10.54 0.03.41
31 Anttila Kiira SKUusi 10.56 0.03.43
32 Lauhakari Kaisla Navi 11.03 0.03.50
33 Ryynänen Peppi KuoSu 11.04 0.03.51
34 Kivijärvi Sanni MSParma 11.23 0.04.10
35 Tirkkonen Ronja KuoSu 11.24 0.04.11
36 Sikkilä Iines LapVi 11.29 0.04.16
37 Reunamäki Iida Koovee 11.37 0.04.24
38 Honkala Emmi KangSK 11.39 0.04.26
39 Tujunen Anna KuoSu 11.43 0.04.30
40 Pesu Lotta TP 12.02 0.04.49
41 Isosaari Elli TP 12.03 0.04.50
42 Nurmi Linnea RaPi 12.06 0.04.53
43 Hannukainen Inga RaPi 12.24 0.05.11
44 Lindeman Iida Koovee 12.25 0.05.12
45 Sipiläinen Amanda TP 12.39 0.05.26
46 Maja Adele KyRa 12.41 0.05.28
47 Henttonen Vuokko ValSu 12.59 0.05.46
48 Ikäheimonen Freja Lynx 13.10 0.05.57
49 Lahtinen Anette HiKi 13.43 0.06.30
50 Taubert Hertta Koovee 13.56 0.06.43
51 Rannikko Emilia KangSK 14.00 0.06.47
52 Honkanen Siiri RaVa 14.01 0.06.48
53 Multala Maija KuoSu 14.13 0.07.00
54 Lepistö Elisa HauSi 14.39 0.07.26
55 Koponen Anni Navi 15.42 0.08.29
56 Tonder Ilona SKVuoksi 16.24 0.09.11
57 Koivisto Kerttu TP 16.44 0.09.31
58 Jokiaho Bea RaJu 16.59 0.09.46
59 Viitanen Julia RaN 18.10 0.10.57
60 Nyholm Ella JRV 18.30 0.11.17
60 Marjanen Viola JRV 18.30 0.11.17
62 Paananen Julia KangSK 18.47 0.11.34
63 Kulkula Fanni TarpSu 18.58 0.11.45
64 Kivioja Roosa KangSK 18.59 0.11.46
65 Ankelo Pihla UlvUra 19.19 0.12.06
66 Saranpää Saara RaJu 19.31 0.12.18
67 Pohjamo Tiiu SKVuoksi 19.34 0.12.21
68 Heletoja Neea OrPo 19.36 0.12.23
69 Virsu Aino SKUusi 19.58 0.12.45
70 Ruohola Venla MSParma 20.27 0.13.14
71 From Linda TP 21.19 0.14.06
72 Hakala Veera IkNV 21.44 0.14.31
73 Takkinen Erika LoJa 22.28 0.15.15
74 Pötry Miia KR 23.24 0.16.11
75 Launis Mikaela Koovee 25.10 0.17.57
76 Kärenlampi Helka TP 25.56 0.18.43
Kiesilä Aino Navi HYL -

Sarja D8RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 52
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Weckman Venla VeVe 5.45 0.00.00
2 Knuuttila Ella LapVi 7.31 0.01.46
3 Kemppainen Pilvi EsSu 7.58 0.02.13
4 Kulju Silva Keihäs 8.01 0.02.16
5 Krappe Tove MSParma 8.10 0.02.25
6 Länsiluoto Venla HS 8.32 0.02.47
7 Noponen Venla AnttU 8.33 0.02.48
8 Pyhtilä Vilma KyRa 8.37 0.02.52
8 Mennala Venla HlS 8.37 0.02.52
10 Siivonen Anni Koovee 8.42 0.02.57
11 Kleimola Matilda Rasti88 8.44 0.02.59
12 Koivula Sanni LaihLu 8.51 0.03.06
13 Kantelinen Mona HyRa 9.01 0.03.16
14 Korpinen Elli AnttU 9.06 0.03.21
15 Malinen Hertta Navi 9.07 0.03.22
16 Sippola Sanni LapVi 9.11 0.03.26
16 Rantanen Alisa HyRa 9.11 0.03.26
18 Salokangas Fanni LS-37 9.19 0.03.34
18 Hämeen-Anttila Salla RaN 9.19 0.03.34
20 Lehti Lumi Koovee 9.32 0.03.47
21 Roimela Ella S-JKL 9.49 0.04.04
21 Siikanen Siiri HU-46 9.49 0.04.04
23 Nylund Hilda-Maria LapVi 10.07 0.04.22
24 Sköld Jenny RaLu 10.24 0.04.39
25 Talonen Elsa IkNV 10.27 0.04.42
26 Lindeqvist Minttu PR 10.35 0.04.50
27 Malm Saara TP 10.38 0.04.53
28 Hanhela Helka MSParma 10.53 0.05.08
29 Lahtinen Viivi RaLu 11.06 0.05.21
30 Ahti Saana TarpSu 11.08 0.05.23
31 Nurmilaukas Tuuli EsAk 11.18 0.05.33
32 Lehtonen Aurora UlvUra 11.29 0.05.44
33 Soininen Siru EsSu 11.44 0.05.59
34 Tapiola Aada AngA 11.52 0.06.07
35 Hämeen-Anttila Suvi RaN 12.27 0.06.42
36 Karppi Saara LaihLu 13.00 0.07.15
37 Kuittinen Auri TP 13.04 0.07.19
38 Rajala Kerttu RaJu 13.39 0.07.54
39 Lindeman Aada Koovee 13.57 0.08.12
40 Turpeinen Selma TP 14.09 0.08.24
41 Noponen Vilma AnttU 14.10 0.08.25
42 Oikarainen Fanni LaihLu 14.12 0.08.27
43 Harikoski Viviana Lynx 14.14 0.08.29
44 Anufrieva Emilia Koovee 14.39 0.08.54
45 Pohjola Linnea HS 15.24 0.09.39
46 Tukiainen Tea EsSu 15.33 0.09.48
47 Lindberg Ella HlS 17.28 0.11.43
48 Jalonen Sanni TuS 19.09 0.13.24
49 Keski-Säntti Helka YKV 19.25 0.13.40
50 Yli-Karhu Eeva LapVi 23.47 0.18.02
51 Kataja Enni RaJu 27.24 0.21.39
52 Kivinen Lilja TP 29.18 0.23.33