FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
* 5. Hiiltomiehet-pyöräsuunnistus, sprintti
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Niemi Pekka KanSu 21.35 0.00.00 99.90
2 Laurila Jussi JalJa 22.45 0.01.10 94.21
3 Blomster Anders Trian 22.55 0.01.20 92.96
4 Kaskinen Kare UlvUra 23.05 0.01.30 91.73
5 Saarinen Juho MU 23.25 0.01.50 89.87
6 Haga André Botnia 23.51 0.02.16 87.69
7 Kahelin Jouni VaajTe 24.04 0.02.29 86.37
8 Kaksonen Teemu YKV 24.07 0.02.32 85.65
9 Pyykönen Pasi KanSu 24.27 0.02.52 83.95
10 Puolakanaho Sakari HyRa 24.28 0.02.53 83.37
11 Tervala Miska RaVa 24.29 0.02.54 82.78
12 Vanhanen Konsta AR 24.35 0.03.00 81.92
13 Hanhijärvi Petrus EsAk 24.38 0.03.03 81.23
14 Laakkonen Leo TP 24.49 0.03.14 80.11
15 Lindahl Jesper Trian 24.53 0.03.18 79.37
16 Tervala Mika RaVa 25.27 0.03.52 77.10
17 Pensas Mika Malax 26.37 0.05.02 73.23
18 Rauhala Juha EsSu 27.56 0.06.21 69.32
19 Karm Marek EST 28.19 0.06.44 67.92
20 Paavola Kai KoS 28.31 0.06.56 66.99
21 Lilja Juha TP 29.09 0.07.34 65.09
22 Kleemola Joona Eks 29.45 0.08.10 63.34
23 Virsu Antti KeU 30.06 0.08.31 62.18
24 Kiviluoto Into Trian 38.40 0.17.05 48.07
25 Laine Taneli VaHa 51.27 0.29.52 35.87
Hallik Margus L-US KES -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kivelä Tuomas HlS 24.46 0.00.00 41.32
2 Lauronen Jarkko LaihLu 25.47 0.01.01 36.72
3 Lehtinen Tommi TarpSu 26.27 0.01.41 32.89

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Virta Jani Trian 20.50 0.00.00 70.45
2 Lehtinen Juhani SuJu 21.45 0.00.55 66.03
3 Kankkunen Riku KuoSu 22.26 0.01.36 62.62
4 Koltunov Vladimir LS-37 22.39 0.01.49 60.63
5 Voutilainen Arto JRV 23.09 0.02.19 57.96
6 Roininen Reijo JäPa 23.41 0.02.51 55.33
7 Mikkola Jarno Pohjant 27.09 0.06.19 47.11
8 Karjanlahti Jari-Pekka RasKu 33.39 0.12.49 37.07

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Zhurkin Maxim L-US 15.06 0.00.00 68.21
2 Jokinen Heikki LS-37 15.38 0.00.32 65.12
3 Bondarenko Igor LS-37 15.45 0.00.39 63.88
4 Kamila Kai SuJu 15.46 0.00.40 63.06
5 Forsblom Vesa RR 15.54 0.00.48 61.78
6 Myllykoski Pekka S-JKL 16.09 0.01.03 60.09
7 Klemettinen Vesa S-JKL 16.10 0.01.04 59.30
8 Rusanen Petri S-JKL 19.00 0.03.54 49.83
9 Sundqvist Jari LS-37 20.08 0.05.02 46.43
10 Surakka Petteri HS 20.13 0.05.07 45.65
11 Venelaine Margus EST 20.15 0.05.09 44.99
12 Saari Marko L-LL 20.28 0.05.22 43.93
13 Hirvonen Petri EE 22.44 0.07.38 39.03
Välimaa Pertti VaaSu HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Savikko Olli TarpSu 14.21 0.00.00 72.33
2 Östergård Patric Trian 15.28 0.01.07 66.44
3 Mäki Pekka TarpSu 15.29 0.01.08 65.69
4 Raudus Timo Eks 16.06 0.01.45 62.53
5 Mäkinen Seppo S-2000 16.37 0.02.16 59.96
5 Laine Kari VaHa 16.37 0.02.16 59.96
7 Launonen Jarmo KeU 17.08 0.02.47 56.94
8 Gynther Kimmo IHR 17.12 0.02.51 56.12
9 Kleemola Jouko Eks 17.46 0.03.25 53.75
10 Laasanen Juha LaihLu 18.16 0.03.55 51.71
11 Saari Ismo IPR 18.44 0.04.23 49.87
12 Ketola Juha TP 19.03 0.04.42 48.49
13 Turpiainen Janne HyRa 19.07 0.04.46 47.78
14 Marttinen Tuomo IPR 19.33 0.05.12 46.19
15 Kinnari Jukka SuJu 19.46 0.05.25 45.16
16 Paasi Jaakko TP 21.12 0.06.51 41.62

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Martikainen Pasi IPR 13.33 0.00.00 62.17
2 Ovaska Pertti EE 14.19 0.00.46 57.37
3 Enroth Ari RR 14.35 0.01.02 54.88
4 Yamchuk Igor LAT 16.10 0.02.37 48.20
5 Fogelholm Mikael KeU 16.44 0.03.11 45.31
6 Aho Ari MSParma 28.21 0.14.48 26.00
Lehikoinen Aki S-JKL HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Vänni Veli-Pekka L-LL 14.53 0.00.00 53.76
2 Peltonen Heikki IPR 15.05 0.00.12 52.16
3 Juura Esa KanSu 15.09 0.00.16 51.05
4 Kattelus Keijo VeVe 15.46 0.00.53 48.21
5 Honkanen Reijo TurSa 16.11 0.01.18 46.14
6 Nuoranne Jussi LHR 18.53 0.04.00 38.84
7 Aalto Timo TurSa 19.58 0.05.05 36.07
8 Väätäinen Hannu IPR 20.58 0.06.05 33.71
9 Tuomola Kari MSParma 21.58 0.07.05 31.57
Laurila Timo JalJa KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Saarinen Heikki SOC 14.03 0.00.00 50.84
2 Pihlaja Antti Kristina 15.20 0.01.17 45.89
3 Köykkä Jussi RasKu 15.49 0.01.46 43.81
4 Ojala Antti TurSa 15.55 0.01.52 42.86
5 Hirsimäki Raimo JäPa 16.41 0.02.38 40.25
6 Lakkala Ossi KuoSu 16.44 0.02.41 39.49
7 Pökälä Pekka AR 16.49 0.02.46 38.65
8 Nevala Jorma RaN 17.18 0.03.15 36.95
9 Majasaari Kari SuJu 21.10 0.07.07 29.70
10 Ollikainen Seppo IPR 24.04 0.10.01 25.67
Moisander Jouni RaVi HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Jokinen Leo KoS 12.07 0.00.00 48.88
2 Nurminen Heikki IPR 13.26 0.01.19 42.43
3 Torvikoski Jouko JäPa 13.46 0.01.39 39.79
4 Ilkka Jarmo RaJu 14.50 0.02.43 35.43
5 Peltola Lasse SuJu 47.05 0.34.58 10.69

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Martikainen Arvo LS-37 15.38 0.00.00 39.40
2 Kanerva Unto Jyry 16.02 0.00.24 36.50
3 Luukko Jukka LS-37 16.55 0.01.17 32.77
4 Häkkinen Tapani IPR 17.09 0.01.31 30.53

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Nurminen Jani VaHa 24.24 0.00.00 63.38
2 Ketola Lauri TP 24.48 0.00.24 60.49
3 Ekholm Tobias Trian 24.50 0.00.26 58.54
4 Pais Märten VeVe 25.21 0.00.57 55.52
5 Paasi Antti TP 26.48 0.02.24 50.78
6 Kleemola Arttu Eks 32.02 0.07.38 41.04

Sarja H17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Rissanen Antti TP 21.00 0.00.00 69.90
2 Haltia Ilari RR 22.14 0.01.14 64.04
3 Nykänen Tomi LS-37 23.11 0.02.11 59.52
4 Oksa Antti-Jussi HyRa 23.28 0.02.28 56.92
5 Schüle Joel Koovee 25.41 0.04.41 50.29
6 Autio Wertti HyRa 28.45 0.07.45 43.40

Sarja H15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Olkkonen Vili KangSK 13.58 0.00.00
2 Saarela Benjamin LHR 14.45 0.00.47
3 Heinimaa Valtteri Hiilto 16.22 0.02.24
4 Schüle Oliver Koovee 18.15 0.04.17
5 Nieminen Lauri VaHa 18.55 0.04.57
6 Pelkonen Oula RaVa 19.43 0.05.45
7 Aaltio Eerik VaHa 21.11 0.07.13

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Klemettinen Simo S-JKL 16.14 0.00.00
2 Saarela Thomas LHR 16.25 0.00.11
3 Liponkoski Aapo TP 17.00 0.00.46
4 Pelkonen Elias RaVa 17.03 0.00.49
5 Simola Jere Koovee 18.19 0.02.05
6 Arvela Henri LS-37 18.25 0.02.11
7 Kahelin Janne S-JKL 21.38 0.05.24
8 Niemelä Leevi KangSK 24.22 0.08.08
9 Filppula Juho VirtU 24.59 0.08.45

Sarja H11
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pesu Akseli Hiilto 11.03 0.00.00
2 Koskinen Eemil Hiilto 11.13 0.00.10
3 Liponkoski Eino TP 12.15 0.01.12
4 Liponkoski Onni TP 14.29 0.03.26
5 Schüle Elias Koovee 15.44 0.04.41

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hara Marika Koovee 20.53 0.00.00 95.53
2 Saarela Ruska KoS 21.49 0.00.56 90.46
3 Haga Antonia Botnia 22.11 0.01.18 88.00
4 Laurila Susanna JalJa 23.03 0.02.10 83.76
5 Saarinen Henna Koovee 23.09 0.02.16 82.48
6 Illarionova Ekaterina LS-37 24.12 0.03.19 78.02
7 Hakala Essi MSParma 24.54 0.04.01 74.97
8 Nurminen Kaarina TP 26.00 0.05.07 70.97
9 Poverina Svetlana L-US 26.35 0.05.42 68.61
10 Närhi Minna LS-37 27.20 0.06.27 65.95
11 Lehtimäki Tuuli LHR 28.14 0.07.21 63.09
12 Hertsbacka Henna PIF 29.02 0.08.09 60.61
13 Penttilä Marja KoS 29.11 0.08.18 59.57
14 Hakala Helena KortJV 29.17 0.08.24 58.64
15 Komulainen Virpi Jyry 37.17 0.16.24 45.48

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Trekhova Irina RUS 18.27 0.00.00

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Niittymäki Johanna Koovee 14.42 0.00.00 70.88
2 Heiskanen Reetta KuoSu 15.40 0.00.58 64.51
3 Jämsén Miia JRV 21.44 0.07.02 45.07
4 Pihlajarinne Hanna TP 57.50 0.43.08 16.40
Koski Hanna-Maija Koovee HYL -
Ojansivu Marjo-Riitta SuSe HYL -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Korhonen Kirsi Navi 16.15 0.00.00 76.06
2 Roininen Anu JäPa 17.20 0.01.05 69.17
3 Yrjölä Ulla MuuRa 18.25 0.02.10 63.08
4 Arvela Kirsi LS-37 21.19 0.05.04 52.76
5 Sundqvist Sari LS-37 23.21 0.07.06 46.58
6 Kahelin Anne S-JKL 26.55 0.10.40 39.03

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Laine Merja VaHa 16.17 0.00.00 64.20
2 Korpela-Kamila Heidi SuJu 17.17 0.01.00 58.97
3 Oksa Sari TarpSu 17.23 0.01.06 57.13
4 Björkqvist Yvonne Minken 17.47 0.01.30 54.37
5 Erkkilä Marja RaJu 18.25 0.02.08 51.08
6 Antikainen Marja-Leena MSParma 19.01 0.02.44 48.10
7 Pirttilä Lea OH 21.40 0.05.23 41.01

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi SuJu 18.15 0.00.00

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Juura Maarit KanSu 17.09 0.00.00

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Nurminen Jutta VaHa 17.28 0.00.00 77.67
2 Koskinen Pinja RR 18.28 0.01.00 70.71
3 Juva Jonna AngA 19.05 0.01.37 65.76
4 Paavola Tiina VaHa 26.43 0.09.15 45.07
5 Kilpeläinen Pihla JRV 27.17 0.09.49 42.27

Sarja D17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Yli-Hietanen Saara TP 18.56 0.00.00 66.90
2 Välimaa Eveliina VaaSu 19.21 0.00.25 64.06
3 Voutilainen Viivi JRV 19.44 0.00.48 61.44
4 Kamila Minerva SuJu 22.03 0.03.07 53.75
5 Zhurkina Anastasia L-US 23.31 0.04.35 49.25
6 Hirvonen Julia KyRa 26.15 0.07.19 43.08
7 Kaksonen Terhi SuJu 29.39 0.10.43 37.23
8 Karjanlahti Josefina SuJu 30.09 0.11.13 35.71

Sarja D15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Yli-Hietanen Silja TP 14.54 0.00.00
2 Häkkinen Pihla Hiilto 15.26 0.00.32
3 Pesu Vilma Hiilto 15.54 0.01.00
4 Voutilainen Lotta JRV 17.22 0.02.28
5 Keurulainen Siiri RastiE4 20.48 0.05.54
6 Filppula Ella VirtU 26.19 0.11.25

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Olkkonen Veera KangSK 13.14 0.00.00
2 Niemelä Hetta Hiilto 13.21 0.00.07
3 Heinimaa Venla Hiilto 15.13 0.01.59
4 Karjanlahti Sofia RasKu 15.49 0.02.35
5 Myllykoski Pihla TP 41.45 0.28.31

Sarja D11
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rantanen Annika Koovee 13.58 0.00.00
2 Koski Hanni Koovee 16.39 0.02.41
3 Häkkinen Kaisla Hiilto 16.54 0.02.56
4 Karjanlahti Serafina RasKu 17.52 0.03.54
5 Nieminen Reetta VaHa 21.04 0.07.06