FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Luumäki-rastit
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 40
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lakanen Jonne VaajTe 1.05.50 0.00.00 87.00 86.60
2 Myllärinen Jani Koovee 1.08.17 0.02.27 83.55 83.17
3 Parkkinen Jarno Koovee 1.08.45 0.02.55 82.66 82.29
4 Heiska Samu VeVe 1.09.38 0.03.48 81.30 80.93
5 Inkeri Eero VeVe 1.09.59 0.04.09 80.58 80.21
6 Hasu Topi Trian 1.11.53 0.06.03 78.14 77.78
7 Tani Jukka KS 1.13.59 0.08.09 75.63 75.28
8 Laine Miika KS 1.14.03 0.08.13 75.26 74.92
9 Weckman Janne VeVe 1.14.14 0.08.24 74.78 74.44
10 Saikko Antti TP 1.14.30 0.08.40 74.21 73.87
11 Takanen Lari VeVe 1.15.08 0.09.18 73.30 72.96
12 Suutari Matti VeVe 1.15.24 0.09.34 72.74 72.41
13 Sorsa Lauri HiKi 1.16.01 0.10.11 71.86 71.54
14 Hasu Simo Trian 1.17.12 0.11.22 70.48 70.15
15 Pousi Juho VeVe 1.17.13 0.11.23 70.18 69.86
16 Mattila Pyry KS 1.20.27 0.14.37 67.08 66.78
17 Saikko Ville LappRi 1.20.31 0.14.41 66.75 66.45
18 Simanov Alexandr RUS 1.20.33 0.14.43 66.45 66.15
19 Lindqvist Arttu KS 1.20.45 0.14.55 66.02 65.71
20 Laasanen Teemu LS-37 1.20.49 0.14.59 65.69 65.39
21 Tuomala Ville RaVa 1.25.14 0.19.24 62.03 61.74
22 Kansonen Jari JoKu 1.25.26 0.19.36 61.62 61.34
23 Kettunen Pyry SäynSa 1.25.31 0.19.41 61.31 61.02
24 Maajärvi Matti LappRi 1.30.57 0.25.07 57.40 57.14
25 Lilja Arto AnttU 1.31.38 0.25.48 56.73 56.47
26 Kansonen Janne JoKu 1.32.26 0.26.36 56.00 55.75
27 Kiuru Jani RaKaS 1.33.07 0.27.17 55.36 55.10
28 Ovaska Vesa LuuRa 1.33.22 0.27.32 54.97 54.72
29 Hirvi Joonas RaKaS 1.33.59 0.28.09 54.38 54.13
30 Söyring Jani KS 1.34.04 0.28.14 54.09 53.85
31 Kohvakka Ilkka KS 1.34.48 0.28.58 53.44 53.20
32 Siivola Markus LappRi 1.36.34 0.30.44 52.24 52.00
33 Lindén Mikael KS 1.36.51 0.31.01 51.86 51.62
34 Torniainen Heikki LappRi 1.39.24 0.33.34 50.31 50.07
35 Hakkarainen Markus RaKaS 1.40.25 0.34.35 49.58 49.35
36 Kauppila Tomi MiehVi 1.49.34 0.43.44 45.24 45.03
Fabritius Mikael Trian HYL -
Noponen Petri AnttU KES -
Irtola Miika KS KES -
Heikkilä Niklas KS KES -

Sarja H21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koskelainen Marko IitPy 1.16.21 0.00.00 44.00 44.00
2 Hurri Antti KyS 1.25.51 0.09.30 37.66 37.66
3 Aspelund Kalle KontU 1.36.31 0.20.10 32.20 32.20
4 Pääkkönen Joonas Trian 1.41.32 0.25.11 29.36 29.36
5 Heinonen Markku KeU 1.45.18 0.28.57 27.12 27.12

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laukkanen Vili KS 52.46 0.00.00
2 Ojala Sauli VeVe 1.12.26 0.19.40

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Taussi Ville KyS 1.09.16 0.00.00 39.95 39.26
2 Lahtinen Miika ORa 1.14.51 0.05.35 36.18 35.55
3 Husu Sampsa YlämPy 1.18.06 0.08.50 33.91 33.33
4 Kuva Petri Navi 1.19.56 0.10.40 32.39 31.83
5 Kiiski Mikko KyS 1.28.06 0.18.50 28.72 28.22
6 Tielinen Arto YlämPy 1.32.22 0.23.06 26.75 26.29
7 Tilli Petri YlämPy 1.33.02 0.23.46 25.92 25.47
Auvinen Jukka KuoSu KES -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kiintola Jarno KS 57.45 0.00.00 59.88 58.65
2 Fabritius Erik Trian 59.02 0.01.17 58.06 56.87
3 Pulli Veli-Matti RaVa 1.03.05 0.05.20 53.85 52.74
4 Saarilaakso Miko LappRi 1.05.24 0.07.39 51.47 50.42
5 Sirola Timo KeU 1.06.11 0.08.26 50.40 49.37
6 Kaplas Jarkko JoKu 1.07.02 0.09.17 49.31 48.30
7 Nykänen Ville LappRi 1.07.03 0.09.18 48.84 47.84
8 Tuviala Vesa KS 1.07.04 0.09.19 48.37 47.38
9 Rautio Mikko JoKu 1.07.51 0.10.06 47.37 46.40
10 Lund Henrik Trian 1.08.07 0.10.22 46.73 45.78
11 Karvonen Ossi KS 1.10.49 0.13.04 44.52 43.61
12 Korhonen Kai SKVuoksi 1.11.06 0.13.21 43.91 43.01
13 Kivelä Juha RaKaS 1.12.22 0.14.37 42.72 41.85
14 Liukkonen Mika KuUS 1.16.42 0.18.57 39.91 39.09
15 Asikainen Aarre LappRi 1.19.43 0.21.58 38.02 37.24
16 Tani Jukka KyS 1.21.44 0.23.59 36.71 35.96
17 Marttinen Jarno AnttU 1.23.19 0.25.34 35.64 34.91
18 Salo Jukka KuUS 1.28.36 0.30.51 33.17 32.49

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kurhinen Tomi RaVa 1.02.37 0.00.00 49.70 48.77
2 Marttinen Teijo Navi 1.03.30 0.00.53 48.09 47.19
3 Salonen Mika KS 1.05.41 0.03.04 45.60 44.75
4 Poikonen Pasi JoKu 1.08.44 0.06.07 42.73 41.93
5 Heikura Mika RR 1.09.46 0.07.09 41.26 40.49
6 Saalasti Pekka MulPa 1.12.30 0.09.53 38.90 38.17
7 Niemi Tauno MP 1.12.36 0.09.59 38.04 37.33
8 Virtanen Joni EsSu 1.20.43 0.18.06 33.49 32.87
9 Valkonen Tomi KyS 1.26.20 0.23.43 30.64 30.07

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kotro Petri KaaRa 50.54 0.00.00 57.83 55.25
2 Hintsanen Harri Navi 53.03 0.02.09 55.00 52.55
3 Elo Mika KS 53.33 0.02.39 54.00 51.59
4 Mattinen Reijo JoKu 55.19 0.04.25 51.80 49.50
5 Rauhamaa Kari HU-46 57.48 0.06.54 49.13 46.94
6 Ojalainen Kari SKVuoksi 58.44 0.07.50 47.91 45.77
7 Hakulinen Pekka EsSu 1.00.54 0.10.00 45.78 43.74
8 Ojalainen Jorma SKVuoksi 1.02.49 0.11.55 43.97 42.01
9 Valjakka Tapio Navi 1.05.26 0.14.32 41.81 39.95
10 Pirtilä Timo KyS 1.06.01 0.15.07 41.05 39.22
11 Lahtinen Jari IHR 1.08.50 0.17.56 38.99 37.25
12 Tasa Mika KaaRa 1.09.13 0.18.19 38.40 36.69
13 Neuvonen Timo MulPa 1.13.36 0.22.42 35.76 34.17
14 Lintunen Petteri SiiRa 1.14.16 0.23.22 35.09 33.53
15 Heikkinen Jussi EsSu 1.15.04 0.24.10 34.37 32.84
16 Myllys Jussi ORa 1.19.15 0.28.21 32.23 30.79
17 Hietanen Ari KuUS 1.26.24 0.35.30 29.26 27.96
Koskivirta Eero KaaRa KES -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niemi Kari-Veli LappRi 48.59 0.00.00 56.05 55.70
2 Kuusinen Mikko Lynx 50.04 0.01.05 54.25 53.91
3 Vestola Heikki RaVa 50.52 0.01.53 52.82 52.49
4 Kauppinen Tuomo HyRa 51.42 0.02.43 51.40 51.07
5 Kauppila Jorma VeVe 55.02 0.06.03 47.75 47.45
6 Martikainen Ari KeuKi 55.34 0.06.35 46.76 46.47
7 Mäntynen Ari KyS 1.02.26 0.13.27 41.15 40.89
8 Heikkinen Juha Pihkan 1.03.46 0.14.47 39.83 39.58
9 Myllärinen Hannu JoKu 1.04.18 0.15.19 39.04 38.79
10 Martiskainen Juho SKVuoksi 1.05.09 0.16.10 38.08 37.84
11 Järvinen Jari HlT 1.05.18 0.16.19 37.54 37.30
12 Pajunen Jukka Navi 1.05.26 0.16.27 37.01 36.78
13 Kuoppala Reijo NaTe 1.12.23 0.23.24 33.05 32.85
14 Karlsson Henrik KuUS 1.13.49 0.24.50 32.01 31.81
15 Pajunen Kari AnttU 1.21.46 0.32.47 28.54 28.36

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kovanen Veikko SKVuoksi 47.19 0.00.00 53.09 52.62
2 Fincke Pekka VeVe 48.22 0.01.03 51.51 51.05
3 Lehto Jarmo VeVe 51.32 0.04.13 47.94 47.51
4 Malinen Jouko HS 52.56 0.05.37 46.27 45.86
5 Maajärvi Esa LappRi 53.50 0.06.31 45.11 44.71
6 Lavonen Hannu MiehVi 57.27 0.10.08 41.91 41.53
7 Torniainen Ari LappRi 57.48 0.10.29 41.29 40.92
8 Laine Pertti MulPa 58.32 0.11.13 40.42 40.05
9 Kyckling Aki LappRi 58.56 0.11.37 39.79 39.43
10 Svärd Rune Trian 1.02.29 0.15.10 37.19 36.86
11 Hurri Seppo Navi 1.02.41 0.15.22 36.74 36.41
12 Värtö Simo JoKu 1.07.10 0.19.51 33.97 33.67
13 Toikkanen Jukka PorvU 1.11.08 0.23.49 31.79 31.50
14 Vartiainen Aarne RAPSU 1.11.10 0.23.51 31.48 31.19
15 Kaulio Markku RaKaS 1.11.33 0.24.14 31.02 30.74
16 Währn Hannu KyS 1.27.16 0.39.57 25.19 24.96
17 Varkila Kari KS 1.46.43 0.59.24 20.40 20.22
Hyppänen Timo EKSu HYL -
Tuononen Ismo KS KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Päivänranta Pertti JoKu 36.57 0.00.00 55.41 55.14
2 Peippo Tapio SKVuoksi 40.48 0.03.51 49.82 49.58
3 Tervo Vesa RR 41.25 0.04.28 48.73 48.49
4 Määttä Asko KS 41.57 0.05.00 47.76 47.53
5 Tani Ossi KS 43.07 0.06.10 46.13 45.91
6 Nieminen Pertti RR 44.18 0.07.21 44.57 44.35
7 Pulli Martti LappRi 44.25 0.07.28 44.12 43.91
8 Mouhu Reijo RaKaS 44.56 0.07.59 43.29 43.08
9 Pellinen Veikko JoKu 46.03 0.09.06 41.92 41.72
10 Leinonen Markku Pihkan 46.51 0.09.54 40.89 40.70
11 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 47.56 0.10.59 39.66 39.47
12 Lindqvist Pekka RaKaS 48.47 0.11.50 38.67 38.49
13 Lappalainen Martti Navi 49.53 0.12.56 37.53 37.35
14 Töyrylä Hannu KS 50.17 0.13.20 36.94 36.76
15 Hyyryläinen Raimo JuvU 50.33 0.13.36 36.45 36.28
16 Urpalainen Jukka MiehVi 51.13 0.14.16 35.69 35.52
17 Espo Matti KS 53.00 0.16.03 34.22 34.05
18 Terävä Seppo XYZ 56.29 0.19.32 31.85 31.69
19 Sartanen Kari SKVuoksi 57.46 0.20.49 30.89 30.74
20 Kyckling Veli-Matti HS 57.48 0.20.51 30.62 30.47
21 Välimäki Pertti LS-37 59.25 0.22.28 29.54 29.39
Ollikainen Seppo JuvU HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hakala Pekka KS 37.11 0.00.00 43.65 43.46
2 Valtee Pertti HS 37.15 0.00.04 43.23 43.04
3 Tuominen Seppo KS 40.59 0.03.48 38.98 38.81
4 Kemppi Jorma Navi 41.12 0.04.01 38.46 38.30
5 Liitiäinen Reijo Trian 41.57 0.04.46 37.47 37.31
6 Tammela Seppo TikSu 42.15 0.05.04 36.90 36.74
7 Kykkänen Herkko KaaRa 42.22 0.05.11 36.49 36.34
8 Hyyryläinen Jorma Navi 43.32 0.06.21 35.22 35.07
9 Paukkunen Ossi RaKaS 45.22 0.08.11 33.52 33.37
10 Herttuainen Vesa RaKaS 45.50 0.08.39 32.89 32.75
11 Sirola Risto KeU 46.03 0.08.52 32.46 32.32
12 Valtonen Pekka JoKu 46.06 0.08.55 32.15 32.01
13 Seitsonen Kauko Kajo 46.36 0.09.25 31.53 31.39
14 Kyyrönen Heikki KS 48.31 0.11.20 30.02 29.89
15 Kyöstilä Matti RaKaS 49.24 0.12.13 29.22 29.10
16 Voutilainen Taisto IPR 49.54 0.12.43 28.67 28.55
17 Latvasto Erkki HS 52.20 0.15.09 27.09 26.98
18 Lehtonen Matti PiVe 58.39 0.21.28 23.96 23.86
19 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 59.54 0.22.43 23.24 23.14
20 Pitkänen Heikki JRV 1.01.05 0.23.54 22.58 22.49

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rönn Ralf AOK 41.49 0.00.00 38.13 37.76
2 Salo Eero InkTe 46.00 0.04.11 34.14 33.81
3 Sorola Matti MulPa 46.01 0.04.12 33.61 33.28
4 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 46.22 0.04.33 32.84 32.52
5 Repo Voitto RaKaS 49.44 0.07.55 30.14 29.84
6 Karnaattu Mauri KS 50.36 0.08.47 29.15 28.86
7 Einonen Esa IHR 51.45 0.09.56 28.04 27.76
8 Karppinen Pentti RaVa 54.46 0.12.57 26.06 25.80
9 Kärkkäinen Eero EsSu 1.02.33 0.20.44 22.43 22.21
Puttonen Kalevi IPR HYL -
Hjelm Kalevi EKSu KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ryyppö Toivo RaKaS 42.00 0.00.00
2 Suutari Veikko JoKu 43.46 0.01.46
Matikainen Martti KeKaRa HYL -

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pelkonen Pentti KeKaRa 45.47 0.00.00

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pätäri Viljami KyS 1.04.12 0.00.00

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niemi Oskari LappRi 54.43 0.00.00 47.05 43.07
2 Kotro Väinö KyS 57.29 0.02.46 42.55 38.95
3 Ahtiainen Antti VeVe 1.09.02 0.14.19 33.57 30.73
4 Hirvikallio Teemu LuuRa 1.17.13 0.22.30 28.34 25.94

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nieminen Juho TP 46.00 0.00.00 43.94 40.12
2 Takanen Aaro VeVe 50.15 0.04.15 39.22 35.81
3 Hirvikallio Aatu LuuRa 56.01 0.10.01 34.28 31.30
4 Marttinen Harri AnttU 1.00.00 0.14.00 31.16 28.45
5 Ripatti Max JoKu 1.07.44 0.21.44 26.86 24.52
6 Hirvikallio Henri LuuRa 1.08.08 0.22.08 25.96 23.70
7 Pellinen Veeti JoKu 1.10.45 0.24.45 24.29 22.17

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Myllärinen Vertti-Vilhelm LappRi 34.56 0.00.00
2 Tamminen Kasperi LuuRa 38.49 0.03.53
3 Säyriö Jyri KS 38.58 0.04.02
4 Soini Otto KyS 39.43 0.04.47
5 Lindqvist Topi KS 52.26 0.17.30
6 Kuusio Samu RaKaS 1.09.30 0.34.34
7 Simanov Konstantin RUS 1.11.16 0.36.20

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kurhinen Samuel RaVa 34.15 0.00.00
2 Peltonen Lasse KS 39.17 0.05.02
3 Vepsäläinen Onni KyS 42.04 0.07.49
4 Tasa Petrus KaaRa 42.12 0.07.57
Laukkanen Juho KS HYL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hirvilahti Joona VeVe 16.28 0.00.00
2 Ruotsalainen Jesse KyS 21.24 0.04.56
3 Mattila Lauri KS 21.30 0.05.02

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hyvönen Eemeli VeVe 26.45 0.00.00

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kuusinen Karri Lynx 11.11 0.00.00
2 Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx 12.41 0.01.30
3 Saarela Ossi KyS 13.02 0.01.51
4 Kiiski Olavi KyS 13.20 0.02.09
5 Hirvilahti Niklas VeVe 14.06 0.02.55
6 Saarilaakso Sulo LappRi 14.15 0.03.04
7 Suomalainen Vilho LappRi 14.31 0.03.20
8 Pylvänäinen Jere KS 14.44 0.03.33
9 Karvonen Tatu KS 15.25 0.04.14
10 Takanen Eetu VeVe 15.47 0.04.36
11 Kiintola Eemil KS 16.23 0.05.12
12 Tyni Sisu VeVe 17.13 0.06.02
13 Siivola Visa LappRi 17.22 0.06.11
14 Pakkanen Reima VeVe 18.25 0.07.14
15 Vainio Anton VeVe 18.36 0.07.25
16 Ojalainen Matias SKVuoksi 19.09 0.07.58
17 Korhonen Veikka SKVuoksi 21.10 0.09.59
18 Partanen Roope HyRa 21.24 0.10.13
19 Simola Viljo LuuRa 21.32 0.10.21
20 Jokela Väinö VeVe 22.19 0.11.08
21 Lintunen Aapo RaKaS 22.26 0.11.15
22 Tamminen Oskari LuuRa 23.41 0.12.30
23 Lintunen Elmo RaKaS 24.08 0.12.57
24 Sundberg Miki VeVe 24.10 0.12.59
25 Kivelä Veikko RaKaS 24.27 0.13.16
26 Karvonen Elmo KS 24.28 0.13.17
27 Hyvönen Viljami VeVe 26.40 0.15.29

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 35
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Joensuu Marttiina Pohjant 53.52 0.00.00 86.71 84.41
2 Wennman Heini Pohjant 54.09 0.00.17 85.87 83.60
3 Peltonen Liisa KS 58.48 0.04.56 78.73 76.65
4 Hyyrynen Noora KS 59.51 0.05.59 77.01 74.97
5 Mattila Elisa KS 1.00.22 0.06.30 76.00 74.00
6 Kauppila Sanna AngA 1.00.52 0.07.00 75.04 73.06
7 Kiuru Veera RaKaS 1.01.39 0.07.47 73.75 71.80
8 Lakanen Laura Pohjant 1.01.47 0.07.55 73.26 71.32
9 Pylvänäinen Henna KS 1.02.46 0.08.54 71.79 69.89
10 Väyrynen Aino KyS 1.03.16 0.09.24 70.89 69.02
11 Lilja Salla AnttU 1.04.22 0.10.30 69.36 67.53
12 Toiviainen Anni SKVuoksi 1.04.48 0.10.56 68.58 66.77
13 Heikkinen Paula RaKaS 1.04.55 0.11.03 68.14 66.34
14 Elffors Anna Trian 1.05.53 0.12.01 66.83 65.06
15 Noponen Heli AnttU 1.06.17 0.12.25 66.11 64.36
16 Nurmela Maiju RaKaS 1.07.14 0.13.22 64.87 63.16
17 Vääränen Sari KS 1.09.25 0.15.33 62.53 60.88
18 Suutari Säde KS 1.10.49 0.16.57 61.01 59.39
19 Suomalainen Riikka LappRi 1.11.05 0.17.13 60.49 58.89
20 Pensas Johanna LappRi 1.11.32 0.17.40 59.82 58.24
21 Pirtilä Päivi KyS 1.13.23 0.19.31 58.03 56.50
22 Pakkanen Raita VeVe 1.13.24 0.19.32 57.74 56.21
23 Weckman Sanna VeVe 1.13.38 0.19.46 57.27 55.76
24 Marttinen Sanni Navi 1.14.16 0.20.24 56.51 55.01
25 Espo Elina KS 1.17.58 0.24.06 53.56 52.15
26 Suutari Tuuli KS 1.18.40 0.24.48 52.82 51.43
27 Metsola Roosa KyS 1.19.57 0.26.05 51.72 50.35
28 Juvonen Matleena RaKaS 1.22.57 0.29.05 49.60 48.29
29 Tani Leena KS 1.26.05 0.32.13 47.55 46.30
30 Ojala Jenna VeVe 1.27.18 0.33.26 46.66 45.42
31 Salminen Henna OK77 1.29.29 0.35.37 45.29 44.09
32 Kääriä Venla KyS 1.35.13 0.41.21 42.34 41.22
33 Kantanen Raisa RaKaS 1.41.55 0.48.03 39.36 38.32
34 Peltonen Riikka KS 1.41.58 0.48.06 39.14 38.10
Nykänen Eveliina LappRi KES -

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sundberg Tuula EKSu 37.22 0.00.00 42.09 42.09
2 Ojala Janita VeVe 38.54 0.01.32 38.92 38.92
3 Vallema Tanja VeVe 41.42 0.04.20 34.89 34.89
4 Hyyryläinen Sini Navi 45.19 0.07.57 30.80 30.80
5 Kiintola Susanna KS 1.05.14 0.27.52 20.49 20.49

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hyyrynen Elina KuUS 1.08.47 0.00.00

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saarilaakso Mia LappRi 56.18 0.00.00 56.51 54.69
2 Marttila Outi EsSu 1.00.17 0.03.59 51.89 50.22
3 Salmi Maria LappRi 1.01.24 0.05.06 50.09 48.47
4 Nykänen Tarja JoKu 1.08.00 0.11.42 44.44 43.01
5 Huusari Heidi InkTe 1.11.26 0.15.08 41.57 40.23
6 Hilander Mirva KuUS 1.12.01 0.15.43 40.49 39.19
7 Partanen Paula HyRa 1.15.19 0.19.01 38.02 36.79
8 Korhonen Marja SKVuoksi 1.18.20 0.22.02 35.87 34.72
9 Pätäri Päivi KyS 1.19.12 0.22.54 34.81 33.69
10 Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi KuUS 1.43.41 0.47.23 26.08 25.24

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pulli Tessa RaVa 41.05 0.00.00 54.63 53.36
2 Salorinne Satu VeVe 45.37 0.04.32 47.97 46.86
3 Dahlman Maarit LS-37 47.21 0.06.16 45.03 43.98
4 Hautaniemi Marjaana RaKaS 58.57 0.17.52 35.22 34.40
5 Kärkkäinen Varpu ORa 1.00.53 0.19.48 33.18 32.41
6 Simanova Tatiana RUS 1.08.50 0.27.45 28.53 27.87
7 Lintunen Sirpa SiiRa 1.44.08 1.03.03 18.32 17.89

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tonder Marja AlatPi 44.33 0.00.00 46.62 42.58
2 Myllys Leena Lynx 47.32 0.02.59 42.61 38.91
3 Hyyrynen Virpi KS 52.22 0.07.49 37.68 34.41
4 Järvinen Tuija HlT 59.37 0.15.04 32.23 29.43
5 Saajanen Sari JoKu 1.01.35 0.17.02 30.36 27.72
6 Harjula Oili KS 1.03.39 0.19.06 28.55 26.08
7 Shemeikka Taina HPV 1.06.28 0.21.55 26.56 24.26

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vestola Arja NaTe 43.28 0.00.00 44.04 42.68
2 Fincke Kirsi VeVe 45.34 0.02.06 40.96 39.69
3 Lahtinen Terttu IHR 45.41 0.02.13 39.80 38.57
4 Hakkarainen Riitta RaKaS 47.44 0.04.16 37.09 35.95
5 Pajunen Tarja Navi 52.58 0.09.30 32.52 31.52
6 Heikura Aura Kalske 1.01.57 0.18.29 27.04 26.20
Töyrylä Marja KyS KES -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kekki Päivi KS 36.07 0.00.00 52.81 53.14
2 Kattelus Helena KS 41.28 0.05.21 42.55 42.81
3 Kattelus Airi KS 43.20 0.07.13 37.41 37.65

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Juvonen Marja RaKaS 39.08 0.00.00 39.16 39.08
2 Tikka Eija RaKaS 42.02 0.02.54 35.10 35.02
3 Dahlman Kaija RaVa 47.15 0.08.07 30.00 29.94
4 Taitto Annikka SKVuoksi 49.06 0.09.58 27.70 27.64
5 Lindqvist Ulla RaKaS 1.00.13 0.21.05 21.63 21.59

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Muikku Rauni Navi 49.14 0.00.00 34.73 34.01
2 Pitkänen Eila JRV 51.22 0.02.08 32.04 31.38
3 Särkkä Liisa Navi 52.16 0.03.02 30.26 29.64
4 Aarniosalo Anneli Navi 55.16 0.06.02 27.46 26.89
5 Latvasto Pirkko HS 57.37 0.08.23 25.22 24.70

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pelkonen Elli KeKaRa 45.30 0.00.00
2 Piskonen Leena Navi 1.22.29 0.36.59

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ahvonen Karoliina JoKu 1.09.27 0.00.00
2 Koskivirta Aino VeVe 1.18.11 0.08.44
Vesikko Venla JoKu KES -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mattinen Lotta JoKu 43.10 0.00.00 35.02 33.36
2 Kurhinen Anna RaVa 46.20 0.03.10 31.65 30.15
3 Marttinen Jenni AnttU 48.07 0.04.57 29.53 28.13
4 Laitinen Emilia VeVe 49.32 0.06.22 27.77 26.45
5 Vanhatalo Salla KS 50.13 0.07.03 26.49 25.23
6 Nurmilaukas Iiris LuuRa 53.57 0.10.47 23.82 22.69

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Neuvonen Venla LuuRa 30.10 0.00.00
2 Vallema Henrika VeVe 35.20 0.05.10
3 Kiero Veera LappRi 37.28 0.07.18
4 Lantta Tinja LappRi 40.45 0.10.35
5 Soini Mette KyS 41.32 0.11.22
6 Laitimo Maija JoKu 57.31 0.27.21
Marttinen Ella Navi KES -

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pätäri Emilia KyS 31.44 0.00.00
2 Lavonen Sanni MiehVi 39.53 0.08.09
3 Ripatti Mona JoKu 43.41 0.11.57
4 Jokela Kiia VeVe 1.12.28 0.40.44

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kiiski Aliisa KyS 18.00 0.00.00
2 Hirvikallio Saara LuuRa 19.48 0.01.48
3 Linden Amalia KS 20.18 0.02.18
4 Neuvonen Riina LuuRa 24.55 0.06.55
5 Tamminen Ilona LuuRa 28.31 0.10.31
6 Rautio Oona JoKu 31.05 0.13.05
7 Pohjamo Iina SKVuoksi 46.19 0.28.19

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Haikka Annika VeVe 19.32 0.00.00
2 Kiintola Emilia KS 27.11 0.07.39
3 Hyyrynen Nanna KuUS 27.20 0.07.48
4 Lilja Hilma AnttU 29.11 0.09.39
5 Kivelä Martta RaKaS 29.55 0.10.23
6 Kuusio Senni RaKaS 30.56 0.11.24

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lindén Selma KS 15.02 0.00.00
2 Laukkanen Alma KS 15.40 0.00.38
3 Kormu Netta VeVe 16.49 0.01.47
4 Huuhko Riikka LuuRa 17.48 0.02.46
5 Takanen Tiitu VeVe 18.00 0.02.58
6 Hyvölä Venla KyS 18.07 0.03.05
7 Törmänen Nella RaKaS 18.14 0.03.12
8 Weckman Venla VeVe 18.29 0.03.27
9 Hyyrynen Hilma KuUS 19.40 0.04.38
10 Lintunen Venla RaKaS 20.36 0.05.34
11 Kiiski Ilona KyS 22.02 0.07.00
12 Sippu Jenna InkTe 23.02 0.08.00
13 Laitinen Sofia VeVe 23.09 0.08.07
14 Pylkkö Kerttu-Liisa LuuRa 23.42 0.08.40
15 Korhonen Iiris SKVuoksi 27.52 0.12.50
16 Pienmunne Senja LuuRa 28.10 0.13.08
17 Pellinen Emma JoKu 29.45 0.14.43
18 Pienmunne Elsa LuuRa 29.48 0.14.46
19 Viljava Tessa InkTe 30.14 0.15.12
20 Pohjamo Tiiu SKVuoksi 30.20 0.15.18
21 Rahkonen Janni-Maria LuuRa 32.00 0.16.58
22 Manninen Niitty LuuRa 33.10 0.18.08