FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Helasuunnistus
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Föhr Tero VeVe 35.50 0.00.00 85.80 85.32
2 Saarinen Timo VaHa 38.06 0.02.16 80.12 79.67
3 Tiainen Topias KangSK 39.01 0.03.11 77.67 77.24
4 Heinonen Jouni Koovee 39.09 0.03.19 76.85 76.42
5 Istolahti Jaakko KangSK 39.21 0.03.31 75.90 75.48
6 Ahonen Jere KangSK 39.55 0.04.05 74.27 73.86
7 Saarijärvi Hannu TP 40.33 0.04.43 72.57 72.17
8 Sipilä Mikko KangSK 43.15 0.07.25 67.53 67.16
9 Nurminen Ilkka HS 45.30 0.09.40 63.71 63.36
10 Putaja Pekka SuSe 46.15 0.10.25 62.20 61.86
11 Joutsensaari Jeremias KangSK 46.39 0.10.49 61.20 60.86
12 Vennelä Miika KangSK 47.09 0.11.19 60.08 59.75
13 Tuovinen Aleksi KuoSu 48.12 0.12.22 58.32 57.99
14 Rantala Antti KangSK 48.27 0.12.37 57.57 57.24
15 Virkki Janne KeuKi 48.48 0.12.58 56.70 56.39
16 Pesu Raino TP 49.24 0.13.34 55.57 55.26
17 Kahila Lauri TP 51.25 0.15.35 52.96 52.67
18 Korhonen Jyri VaHa 51.59 0.16.09 51.96 51.67
19 Väätäinen Olli Hiisi 52.40 0.16.50 50.87 50.59
20 Jokela Herkko IkNV 57.21 0.21.31 46.33 46.08
21 Nurminen Ville-Veikko SuosmSa 1.06.47 0.30.57 39.46 39.24
Kahila Eero TP KES -

Sarja H21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nyrhinen Jaakko YKV 49.27 0.00.00
2 Malmi Joona KangSK 58.41 0.09.14

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Suorsa Vesa-Matti PudU 44.24 0.00.00 49.89 48.11
2 Lauronen Jarkko LaihLu 44.35 0.00.11 48.20 46.48
3 Porkka Pauli RaN 50.37 0.06.13 41.14 39.67
4 Saari Tatu SuSe 52.07 0.07.43 38.68 37.30
5 Ritala Markus TP 1.00.24 0.16.00 32.28 31.12
6 Tikkakoski Janne TP 1.13.23 0.28.59 25.66 24.74

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Korhonen Samuel SalRe 42.25 0.00.00 51.08 45.86
2 Partanen Jussi HyRa 44.45 0.02.20 47.69 42.81
3 Jonkka Jari RasKa 46.17 0.03.52 45.41 40.77
4 Jarva Jukka OrPo 46.35 0.04.10 44.42 39.88
5 Pasonen Kai RaN 46.57 0.04.32 43.38 38.94
6 Riikonen Jarno TP 48.31 0.06.06 41.31 37.09
7 Mäntylä Mika RaN 52.41 0.10.16 37.42 33.60
8 Nummela Ville OrPo 1.04.20 0.21.55 30.14 27.06
9 Tukiainen Heikki TP 1.08.16 0.25.51 27.93 25.07
10 Pitkänen Vesa Koovee 1.17.43 0.35.18 24.11 21.65
11 Koiranen Aki EE 1.29.33 0.47.08 20.56 18.46

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Virtanen Lassi HS 34.19 0.00.00 64.23 61.44
2 Koski Timo Koovee 36.09 0.01.50 60.49 57.86
3 Märkälä Janne TP 36.57 0.02.38 58.71 56.16
4 Jussila Kari TP 40.12 0.05.53 53.53 51.20
5 Ojala Jari PirHi 41.25 0.07.06 51.54 49.30
6 Jokela Jari RaN 41.56 0.07.37 50.49 48.29
7 Lepo Jari VaHa 45.04 0.10.45 46.59 44.57
8 Rytkönen Veli-Matti EsSu 46.31 0.12.12 44.76 42.82
9 Aho Jarmo PäLuLu 50.02 0.15.43 41.27 39.48
10 Hämäläinen Timo HiKi 50.13 0.15.54 40.77 39.00
11 Haakana Tommi TarpSu 52.09 0.17.50 38.93 37.24
12 Ruuska Vesa KangSK 54.04 0.19.45 37.23 35.61
13 Hirvonen Petri EE 58.02 0.23.43 34.38 32.89
14 Välkki Antti TP 1.05.38 0.31.19 30.13 28.83
15 Laine Sampo TP 1.06.24 0.32.05 29.52 28.24
16 Lappalainen Kari OrPo 1.07.25 0.33.06 28.82 27.57
17 Pahkamäki Pekka S-JKL 1.11.25 0.37.06 26.96 25.79
18 Kuusisto Seppo Koovee 1.17.45 0.43.26 24.54 23.48
19 Suojanen Jukka Koovee 1.18.03 0.43.44 24.23 23.17
Skyttä Eerik OC Puist HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haanpää Tuomo TP 31.26 0.00.00 61.37 59.74
2 Enroth Vesa TarpSu 33.36 0.02.10 56.88 55.37
3 Björkqvist Niklas HlS 37.15 0.05.49 50.82 49.47
4 Hintsanen Harri Navi 38.38 0.07.12 48.53 47.24
5 Borgenström Jussi HyRa 38.55 0.07.29 47.71 46.45
6 Viitanen Reijo RaN 39.16 0.07.50 46.83 45.58
7 Saaranen Timo KyRa 43.06 0.11.40 42.24 41.12
8 Joutsensaari Jarmo KangSK 43.13 0.11.47 41.71 40.60
9 Taubert Tero Koovee 45.19 0.13.53 39.38 38.33
10 Itkonen Arto TuS 46.08 0.14.42 38.29 37.27
11 Oksanen Jukka RasKa 53.57 0.22.31 32.41 31.55
12 Autero Janne RaN 55.39 0.24.13 31.09 30.27
13 Jyrkkäranta Jyri Koovee 58.38 0.27.12 29.20 28.43
14 Manerus Eero PetPe 58.51 0.27.25 28.79 28.02
15 Kurikkaoja Kari JalJa 1.04.42 0.33.16 25.90 25.22
16 Salmia Teppo TarpSu 1.13.01 0.41.35 22.71 22.10
17 Rokka Timo LHR 1.19.16 0.47.50 20.69 20.14

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nurmi Veli-Pekka AngA 34.58 0.00.00 56.68 56.11
2 Harju Juha-Pekka TP 35.37 0.00.39 55.18 54.63
3 Nyholm Thomas Trian 38.47 0.03.49 50.25 49.75
4 Kallio Jukka TP 39.56 0.04.58 48.39 47.90
5 Aalto Aimo RaN 41.55 0.06.57 45.70 45.25
6 Uotila Antti OrPo 42.15 0.07.17 44.95 44.50
7 Granholm Tommi Koovee 42.28 0.07.30 44.33 43.89
8 Virtala Arto LaJy 44.04 0.09.06 42.35 41.93
9 Jalanto Esko KangSK 50.42 0.15.44 36.48 36.12
10 Maijala Kari EE 53.14 0.18.16 34.44 34.09
11 Ylikoski Kari TP 53.15 0.18.17 34.12 33.77
12 Hyvärinen Vesa KemijU 54.42 0.19.44 32.91 32.58
13 Kittilä Pekka HlS 1.01.15 0.26.17 29.12 28.83
14 Virnala Jukka JalJa 1.12.06 0.37.08 24.51 24.26
15 Lanne Vesa Hiisi 1.24.57 0.49.59 20.61 20.40
16 Syrjänen Jukka Koovee 1.25.36 0.50.38 20.26 20.06
17 Galkin Markku EsSu 1.27.53 0.52.55 19.54 19.35
Toivonen Jari EE KES -
Martikainen Ari KeuKi KES -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Helle Markku SaPu 36.14 0.00.00 49.80 49.57
2 Ritanotko Markku TuMe 36.17 0.00.03 49.34 49.11
3 Kiiskinen Arto TP 37.35 0.01.21 47.25 47.04
4 Nurminen Jouko TP 38.46 0.02.32 45.44 45.24
5 Etu-Huitti Arto MSParma 39.50 0.03.36 43.87 43.67
6 Vehmaa Hannu Koovee 40.49 0.04.35 42.46 42.27
7 Laakso Antero PunKu 41.03 0.04.49 41.87 41.68
8 Reiman Juha Hiisi 42.29 0.06.15 40.12 39.94
9 Lepistö Heikki OrPo 45.11 0.08.57 37.41 37.24
10 Kinkki Seppo HyRa 49.47 0.13.33 33.67 33.52
11 Kartaslammi Ari KyRa 49.58 0.13.44 33.26 33.11
12 Keskitalo Jukka PunKu 52.25 0.16.11 31.43 31.29
13 Lepistö Antti RaJu 53.06 0.16.52 30.76 30.62
14 Hirvelä Reijo PunKu 54.00 0.17.46 29.98 29.85
15 Koski Harri TarpSu 57.33 0.21.19 27.89 27.76
16 Hakomäki Juhani LapVi 59.12 0.22.58 26.87 26.75
17 Julkunen Pasi TP 1.00.20 0.24.06 26.13 26.01
18 Koskialho Jouko RaLu 1.08.34 0.32.20 22.78 22.68
19 Rajamäki Timo KyRa 1.19.54 0.43.40 19.37 19.29
20 Lillandt Michael AOK 1.21.24 0.45.10 18.84 18.76

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ritala Ola EE 36.38 0.00.00 46.97 46.34
2 Rauhamäki Kimmo JRV 38.10 0.01.32 44.69 44.08
3 Turunen Erkki SuSe 39.01 0.02.23 43.32 42.74
4 Oikarinen Pertti SuomRa 39.16 0.02.38 42.66 42.08
5 Ylikoski Erkki VaHa 40.09 0.03.31 41.34 40.79
6 Keränen Kauko UrjU 42.34 0.05.56 38.64 38.12
7 Laine Harri KauKa 43.07 0.06.29 37.80 37.28
8 Rajala Olavi KanSu 43.29 0.06.51 37.13 36.63
9 Koskinen Kaj VaHa 44.36 0.07.58 35.86 35.37
10 Nurminen Markku SuosmSa 45.07 0.08.29 35.11 34.64
11 Lakkinen Keijo SuSe 45.26 0.08.48 34.53 34.06
12 Nevala Jorma RaN 45.29 0.08.51 34.16 33.70
13 Huikkola Markku KangSK 46.53 0.10.15 32.82 32.37
14 Lindstedt Tapio OrPo 52.16 0.15.38 29.15 28.75
15 Nurminen Sakari TuMe 54.12 0.17.34 27.83 27.45
16 Immanen Pertti OrPo 54.50 0.18.12 27.23 26.86
17 Lahtonen Tapio TP 59.39 0.23.01 24.77 24.44
18 Kaukiainen Raimo HU-46 1.14.46 0.38.08 19.56 19.30

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hämäläinen Seppo KanSu 33.45 0.00.00 42.16 41.94
2 Moisio Kalevi TuS 34.26 0.00.41 40.98 40.77
3 Rajamäki Matti KyRa 37.07 0.03.22 37.70 37.50
4 Hämäläinen Pentti KanSu 38.41 0.04.56 35.86 35.68
5 Kaasalainen Oiva SuSe 40.44 0.06.59 33.77 33.59
6 Hongisto Heimo LoJa 41.02 0.07.17 33.23 33.06
7 Virtanen Kalle RaLu 41.42 0.07.57 32.41 32.25
8 Mäkipää Olli MSParma 41.50 0.08.05 32.03 31.86
9 Koivisto Pentti TP 48.00 0.14.15 27.67 27.52
10 Taipalus Esko RasKe 48.35 0.14.50 27.09 26.95
11 Kotikoski Juhani TP 48.47 0.15.02 26.74 26.60
12 Talvitie Heikki PirHi 49.17 0.15.32 26.22 26.09
13 Järvenpää Heikki SuSe 50.49 0.17.04 25.20 25.07
14 Mäkivaara Olavi RasKa 57.45 0.24.00 21.97 21.86
15 Paavola Vesa EE 1.02.28 0.28.43 20.12 20.02
16 Korpela Kalevi TP 1.09.03 0.35.18 18.03 17.94
17 Hieta Lauri KanSu 1.12.02 0.38.17 17.12 17.03
Tiitola Tero RasKa HYL -
Lepo Kalevi KangKi HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Junttila Olavi HS 24.22 0.00.00 37.85 37.20
2 Erkkilä Olavi HlS 33.01 0.08.39 27.47 26.99
3 Nurmo Heikki PunKu 33.58 0.09.36 26.25 25.79
4 Ylitalo Antti TP 35.45 0.11.23 24.51 24.09
5 Rantala Heikki EE 36.32 0.12.10 23.56 23.16
6 Rosenqvist Onni SuosmSa 38.26 0.14.04 22.00 21.62
7 Mattila Kalervo RasKa 38.45 0.14.23 21.42 21.05
8 Mäenpää Lasse KyRa 40.08 0.15.46 20.30 19.95
9 Paavola Seppo EE 43.33 0.19.11 18.36 18.04
10 Staffans Per-Erik Vörå 43.38 0.19.16 17.97 17.66

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Houni Mikko EE 26.15 0.00.00 32.45 32.42
2 Hakala Rauno EE 28.53 0.02.38 28.02 27.99
3 Koppelomäki Mikko EE 32.21 0.06.06 23.70 23.68
4 Helariutta Eero RasKa 39.39 0.13.24 18.26 18.24

Sarja H18-20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kontio Kimmo KangSK 42.58 0.00.00 51.02 49.27
2 Viilo Lasse TP 43.53 0.00.55 48.08 46.43
3 Hakala Petteri RaN 44.48 0.01.50 45.26 43.71
4 Suonurmi Vesa KyRa 57.39 0.14.41 33.75 32.59
5 Rokka Matias LHR 1.04.20 0.21.22 28.96 27.97

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Konttila Akseli TP 28.13 0.00.00 46.32 43.98
2 Nolvi Joona RasKa 28.51 0.00.38 44.55 42.30
3 Alajoutsi Jasper Koovee 29.05 0.00.52 43.44 41.25
4 Koskinen Eemil RaN 31.08 0.02.55 39.88 37.87
5 Aho Ilmari VaHa 33.57 0.05.44 35.93 34.12
6 Naskali Lauri KyRa 37.40 0.09.27 31.81 30.20
7 Niinimäki Kasimir IkNV 42.20 0.14.07 27.79 26.39
8 Mäkipää Rasmus RaN 45.16 0.17.03 25.50 24.22
9 Viilo Tommi TP 45.18 0.17.05 25.00 23.74
Talvitie Miro RaN KES -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Yliaho Joona Koovee 21.59 0.00.00
2 Isokallio Lauri RaN 22.11 0.00.12
3 Rantala Valtteri Keihäs 22.47 0.00.48
4 Alajoutsi Oliver Koovee 23.51 0.01.52
5 Mäenpää Matias TP 24.35 0.02.36
6 Nieminen Lauri VaHa 27.18 0.05.19
7 Kaukinen Mikael RaN 27.27 0.05.28
8 Knuutila Tomi KanSu 28.25 0.06.26
9 Tukiainen Otso TP 28.56 0.06.57
10 Lehtiniemi Eino RaN 30.06 0.08.07
11 Schüle Oliver Koovee 34.18 0.12.19
12 Suomalainen Mikko KangSK 38.35 0.16.36
13 Raitanen Konsta TP 38.45 0.16.46
14 Tukiainen Jyry TP 39.32 0.17.33
15 Liuksiala Waltteri KyRa 1.20.54 0.58.55

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Syrjälä Elmeri LHR 17.10 0.00.00
2 Aho Rauli VaHa 18.47 0.01.37
3 Toivanen Nico IkNV 22.27 0.05.17
4 Pitkänen Iiro Koovee 24.31 0.07.21
5 Taura Kalle TarpSu 25.25 0.08.15
6 Välkki Totte TP 29.31 0.12.21

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koskinen Eemil TP 14.38 0.00.00
2 Pesu Akseli TP 15.07 0.00.29
3 Saarela Thomas LHR 15.24 0.00.46
4 Konttila Milo TP 15.26 0.00.48
5 Joensivu Kasper VaHa 15.38 0.01.00
6 Simola Jere Koovee 16.13 0.01.35
7 Sivonen Miro TP 17.12 0.02.34
8 Ojala Kalle Koovee 17.54 0.03.16
9 Ojala Aleksi Koovee 18.13 0.03.35
10 Skyttä Ilari HlS 19.54 0.05.16
11 Vennelä Nuutti KangSK 20.15 0.05.37
12 Riikonen Aatos TP 20.42 0.06.04
13 Lehtovirta Eetu TP 21.51 0.07.13
14 Niemelä Leevi KangSK 23.21 0.08.43
15 Koivunen Visa KangSK 25.44 0.11.06
16 Ritala Arttu TP 26.49 0.12.11
17 Taubert Johannes Koovee 27.27 0.12.49
Kulju Kalle Keihäs KES -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Korhonen Joonas TarpSu 14.57 0.00.00
2 Pinta Leevi Koovee 17.23 0.02.26
3 Sipiläinen Julius TP 18.42 0.03.45
4 Kuusisto Olli Koovee 18.56 0.03.59
5 Taura Elias TarpSu 23.03 0.08.06
Nummela Luukas OrPo KES -

Sarja H10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Syväterä Sampo RaN 14.27 0.00.00
2 Kallio Kaarlo RaN 14.59 0.00.32
3 Koivunen Panu KangSK 16.51 0.02.24
4 Riikonen Eevert TP 17.14 0.02.47

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koivula Lauri UlvUra 13.23 0.00.00
2 Ala-Jaskara Eero KyRa 16.45 0.03.22
3 Szanti Elias TP 16.47 0.03.24
4 Kärkkäinen Eliel IkNV 17.46 0.04.23
5 Vartiala Oskari RaN 17.59 0.04.36
6 Nieminen Artturi IkNV 18.51 0.05.28
7 Sillgren Pyry TP 19.14 0.05.51
8 Siivonen Eero Koovee 20.36 0.07.13
9 Haavisto Matias IkNV 20.41 0.07.18
10 Syrjälä Vilho LHR 20.42 0.07.19
11 Liuha Veeti SuSe 20.56 0.07.33
12 Ritala Samu TP 21.51 0.08.28
13 Pitkänen Niko Koovee 30.28 0.17.05
14 Plihtari Janne IkNV 32.34 0.19.11
15 Koivunen Lassi KangSK 34.25 0.21.02

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Iso-Markku Paula KR 37.08 0.00.00 83.19 82.13
2 Kyrölä Sonja TP 37.59 0.00.51 80.72 79.69
3 Savolainen Iida KangSK 38.27 0.01.19 79.14 78.13
4 Kymäläinen Sanni TP 39.22 0.02.14 76.71 75.73
5 Sivén Hanna KangSK 40.14 0.03.06 74.48 73.53
6 Marila Anna-Sofia Trian 40.55 0.03.47 72.67 71.74
7 Asikainen Anna-Kaisa Koovee 41.22 0.04.14 71.32 70.41
8 Joensuu-Partanen Jenni KangSK 41.24 0.04.16 70.70 69.80
9 Viilo Annika TP 42.34 0.05.26 68.22 67.35
10 Ritanotko Johanna TP 42.49 0.05.41 67.28 66.42
11 Taubert Iiris Koovee 45.03 0.07.55 63.43 62.62
12 Saarijärvi Salla SuSe 46.02 0.08.54 61.57 60.79
13 Anttila Liisa Koovee 48.22 0.11.14 58.12 57.38
14 Niittymäki Johanna HlS 54.25 0.17.17 51.23 50.58
15 Liuha Elina SuSe 54.42 0.17.34 50.55 49.90
16 Heikkilä Heli MSParma 55.06 0.17.58 49.76 49.13
17 Siivonen Hanna-Mari Koovee 55.39 0.18.31 48.85 48.23
18 Harju Suvi TP 59.22 0.22.14 45.40 44.82
19 Mikkola Heidi KanSu 1.00.43 0.23.35 44.01 43.45
20 Uotila Taina OrPo 1.02.17 0.25.09 42.53 41.99
Fincke Anni-Maija TP KES -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lindstedt Jonna KanSu 49.36 0.00.00 39.60 39.60
2 Taanila Maria KanSu 1.05.59 0.16.23 28.65 28.65
3 Tiusanen Maria UlvUra 1.07.28 0.17.52 26.93 26.93
4 Heletoja Taija OrPo 1.11.42 0.22.06 24.31 24.31
5 Pyykkö Laura RaN 1.37.45 0.48.09 17.08 17.08

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ilomäki Tanja EE 43.43 0.00.00 47.63 40.92
2 Koski Hanna-Maija Koovee 46.36 0.02.53 43.01 36.95
3 Naskali Liisa KyRa 1.07.38 0.23.55 28.48 24.47
4 Matinheikki Sanna TP 1.08.07 0.24.24 27.13 23.31
5 Mäntylä Terhi RaN 1.10.45 0.27.02 25.02 21.49

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saarijärvi Sari SuSe 34.49 0.00.00 60.96 62.53
2 Eskolin Tatjana PIF 42.24 0.07.35 48.98 50.25
3 Pietilä-Annala Jaana KangSK 42.53 0.08.04 47.37 48.60
4 Rintanen Mari TP 47.12 0.12.23 42.07 43.16
5 Joutsen Marja TP 52.18 0.17.29 37.10 38.06
6 Niinimäki Hanna KyRa 56.20 0.21.31 33.64 34.51
7 Rokka Susanna LHR 1.02.21 0.27.32 29.66 30.43
8 Nurminen Henna HS 1.04.02 0.29.13 28.17 28.90

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nurmi Anne AngA 39.54 0.00.00 48.99 47.27
2 Äijälä Tiina KangSK 42.11 0.02.17 45.47 43.87
3 Seppälä Anu EE 48.59 0.09.05 38.41 37.06
4 Kallio Kaisa SiikSi 50.20 0.10.26 36.65 35.36
5 Ilonen Marjo TY 51.06 0.11.12 35.38 34.14
6 Kukkola Sinikka KuoSu 55.03 0.15.09 32.18 31.05
7 Annila Heli Koovee 55.24 0.15.30 31.31 30.21
8 Kurikkaoja Jaana JalJa 1.23.54 0.44.00 20.24 19.53
Linnainmaa Tiina KyRa HYL -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Aalto Pirjo RaN 33.49 0.00.00 53.75 52.86
2 Nyholm Satu RaN 42.28 0.08.39 42.09 41.39
3 Lusa Sirpa TP 42.50 0.09.01 41.02 40.34
4 Maijala Sari EE 43.49 0.10.00 39.41 38.76
5 Jalanto Terttu KangSK 57.24 0.23.35 29.56 29.07
6 Annila Päivi TP 58.33 0.24.44 28.46 27.99
7 Uotila Terhi OrPo 1.06.07 0.32.18 24.74 24.33
8 Mikkola Kirsti KanSu 1.44.22 1.10.33 15.38 15.13
Toivonen Merja EE KES -
Reiman Päivi Hiisi KES -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saari Marita SuSe 39.05 0.00.00 53.92 51.87
2 Kajaala-Ylikoski Helena VaHa 39.24 0.00.19 52.69 50.68
3 Korpio Aulikki VaHa 41.46 0.02.41 48.94 47.08
4 Niemi Tuire TP 46.50 0.07.45 42.97 41.34
5 Mikkolainen Mirja VaHa 49.03 0.09.58 40.39 38.85
6 Kiiskinen Gunnevi TP 51.31 0.12.26 37.84 36.40
7 Lavikainen Pirjo KangSK 53.44 0.14.39 35.69 34.33
8 Toivanen Tuula RaN 1.10.47 0.31.42 26.65 25.63
9 Koskialho Elisabeth RaLu 1.12.17 0.33.12 25.66 24.68
10 Ahonkivi Irma RasKa 2.21.39 1.42.34 12.87 12.38
Juura Maarit KanSu KES -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tarkiainen Sirpa SuSe 32.03 0.00.00 37.04 35.73
2 Nurminen Eija TP 35.40 0.03.37 31.62 30.50
3 Soikkeli Orvokki KanSu 40.37 0.08.34 26.30 25.37
4 Lankia Hilkka TP 42.31 0.10.28 23.73 22.89

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kemppi Tuula MSParma 30.47 0.00.00 36.81 35.05
2 Kaasalainen Tuula SuSe 30.55 0.00.08 34.82 33.15
3 Hurskainen Seija VaHa 33.56 0.03.09 30.05 28.61
Piiparinen Seija RasKa KES -

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 36.51 0.00.00
2 Kirkkala Aino SuosmSa 1.05.45 0.28.54

Sarja D18-20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Simola Reea Koovee 51.08 0.00.00 52.33 48.89
2 Hakomäki Emmi TP 59.06 0.07.58 44.14 41.24
3 Aho Susanna L-LL 1.00.45 0.09.37 41.84 39.09
4 Asp Milja KyRa 1.05.05 0.13.57 38.03 35.53
5 Toivanen Netta IkNV 1.07.15 0.16.07 35.81 33.45
6 Aho Aliisa KanSu 1.09.07 0.17.59 33.87 31.65
7 Välkki Lotta TP 1.12.38 0.21.30 31.31 29.25

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nurminen Kaarina TP 29.49 0.00.00 54.89 51.52
2 Joensivu Inka VaHa 30.48 0.00.59 52.48 49.26
3 Jussila Ida TP 32.08 0.02.19 49.66 46.61
4 Koivula Lotta UlvUra 34.18 0.04.29 45.93 43.11
5 Järventausta Ennimaria KyRa 34.33 0.04.44 45.00 42.24
6 Kuusisto Idaliina Koovee 35.48 0.05.59 42.86 40.23
7 Hirvonen Julia KyRa 36.07 0.06.18 41.92 39.35
8 Savisaari Outi TP 38.20 0.08.31 38.96 36.57
9 Asp Alisa Koovee 42.59 0.13.10 34.27 32.17
10 Liuksiala Wilhelmiina KyRa 44.17 0.14.28 32.80 30.79
11 Simola Rosa Koovee 46.05 0.16.16 31.08 29.17
12 Laukkanen Laura TarpSu 50.15 0.20.26 28.09 26.37
13 Isolähteenmäki Ida IkNV 1.02.29 0.32.40 22.27 20.90

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Häkkinen Pihla TP 19.17 0.00.00
2 Kontio Katri KangSK 20.19 0.01.02
3 Ojala Jenny Koovee 21.14 0.01.57
4 Simola Rita Koovee 21.34 0.02.17
5 Yli-Hietanen Silja TP 22.21 0.03.04
6 Tikkakoski Ilona TP 25.41 0.06.24
7 Leppänen Netta Keihäs 27.02 0.07.45
8 Pesu Vilma TP 27.56 0.08.39
9 Lehtinen Saima KyRa 37.17 0.18.00

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Julkunen Siiri LHR 17.07 0.00.00
2 Heinimaa Venla KangSK 18.13 0.01.06
3 Yli-Futka Amanda UlvUra 18.53 0.01.46
4 Matinheikki Liisa TP 19.59 0.02.52
5 Pahkamäki Nella S-JKL 20.29 0.03.22
6 Laine Noora TP 21.22 0.04.15
7 Nieminen Saana TP 24.04 0.06.57
8 Valio Salla TP 27.55 0.10.48
9 Yliaho Iiris Koovee 30.18 0.13.11
10 Aalto Aura TP 32.12 0.15.05

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Punto Elli RaN 14.55 0.00.00
2 Lillqvist Isabella KangSK 16.24 0.01.29
3 Kontio Kirsi KangSK 16.46 0.01.51
4 Lampinen Siina TP 17.47 0.02.52
5 Naskali Johanna KyRa 18.07 0.03.12
6 Alakoski Siiri TP 18.14 0.03.19
7 Kaikkonen Oona Koovee 18.35 0.03.40
8 Lampinen Pihla TP 18.48 0.03.53
9 Laukkanen Tuulia TarpSu 19.19 0.04.24
10 Davidsson Linnéa TP 20.02 0.05.07
11 Jussila Emma TP 20.04 0.05.09
12 Leppänen Sara Keihäs 20.46 0.05.51
13 Väistökoski Meri TP 22.05 0.07.10
14 Rajala Saara TarpSu 22.33 0.07.38
15 Nieminen Reetta VaHa 23.13 0.08.18
16 Rantanen Annika Koovee 23.17 0.08.22
17 Kulju Eevi Keihäs 23.28 0.08.33
18 Karkiainen Helmi KeuKi 25.20 0.10.25
19 Laamanen Emma-Riikka TarpSu 27.17 0.12.22
20 Rajala Ella TarpSu 36.33 0.21.38
Rintanen Anni TP HYL -
Niemelä Sania KyRa KES -

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Suomalainen Karoliina KangSK 15.46 0.00.00
2 Häkkinen Kaisla TP 20.13 0.04.27
3 Liuksiala Santra KyRa 24.19 0.08.33
4 Ala-Jaskara Veera KyRa 33.09 0.17.23
5 Nieminen Miraella IkNV 40.27 0.24.41
6 Mäntylä Irinja RaN 40.40 0.24.54

Sarja D10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koski Hanni Koovee 14.27 0.00.00
2 Syrjälä Alina LHR 18.34 0.04.07

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Yliaho Reetta Koovee 13.28 0.00.00
2 Enroth Emma TarpSu 13.34 0.00.06
3 Liuksiala Tilta-Maria KyRa 15.03 0.01.35
4 Koskinen Iida RaN 15.04 0.01.36
5 Laamanen Karoliina TarpSu 15.07 0.01.39
6 Koskinen Aino TP 15.10 0.01.42
7 Salmia Kaisla TarpSu 16.04 0.02.36
8 Enroth Jenna TarpSu 16.41 0.03.13
9 Kulju Silva Keihäs 18.06 0.04.38
10 Korhonen Nella TarpSu 18.09 0.04.41
11 Taubert Hertta Koovee 18.12 0.04.44
12 Hämeen-Anttila Elsa RaN 18.28 0.05.00
13 Niemenmaa Meeri IkNV 18.36 0.05.08
14 Mäntylä Venja RaN 19.28 0.06.00
15 Tiusanen Saara UlvUra 19.43 0.06.15
16 Liuha Viivi SuSe 20.56 0.07.28
17 Pesu Lotta TP 21.13 0.07.45
18 Kuoppala Selma TarpSu 21.16 0.07.48
19 Mariani Sandra Koovee 22.13 0.08.45
20 Hämeen-Anttila Salla RaN 23.06 0.09.38
21 Lehtovirta Saana TP 23.43 0.10.15
22 Luiro Enna IkNV 26.28 0.13.00
23 Hakala Veera IkNV 26.43 0.13.15
24 Norokorpi Enna KyRa 28.47 0.15.19
25 Hämeen-Anttila Suvi RaN 30.36 0.17.08
25 Maja Adele KyRa 30.36 0.17.08
27 Mustonen Vilma KangSK 32.37 0.19.09
28 Sipiläinen Amanda TP 36.55 0.23.27
29 Lindeman Iida Koovee 37.10 0.23.42
30 Rajala Venla TarpSu 45.14 0.31.46