FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
* Grano Games
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H17-20E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 112
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sorsa Aleksi EsSu 27.30 0.00.00 87.72 86.82
2 Ruohola Akseli MSParma 27.53 0.00.23 86.40 85.51
3 Heikkilä Tuomas HS 28.15 0.00.45 85.17 84.29
4 Heikkilä Ollipekka HS 28.30 0.01.00 84.30 83.43
5 Syrjäläinen Topi HS 28.38 0.01.08 83.80 82.93
6 Pernu Lari EsSu 28.40 0.01.10 83.59 82.72
7 Eerola Teemu TP 28.50 0.01.20 82.99 82.13
8 Heinonen Eero MSParma 28.56 0.01.26 82.59 81.74
9 Eerola Mikko TP 29.28 0.01.58 80.98 80.15
10 Komarov Kirill EsSu 30.32 0.03.02 78.05 77.24
11 Koivisto Daniel KyS 30.45 0.03.15 77.39 76.59
12 Aho Aaro VaHa 30.56 0.03.26 76.83 76.04
13 Gründler Andrin VaajTe 31.05 0.03.35 76.35 75.56
14 Oksanen Teemu IkNV 31.18 0.03.48 75.72 74.94
15 Kashin Daniil RUS 31.19 0.03.49 75.58 74.80
16 Lindqvist Arttu KS 31.48 0.04.18 74.33 73.56
16 Hällström af Fabian OK77 31.48 0.04.18 74.33 73.56
18 Salonen Matias HS 31.57 0.04.27 73.77 73.01
19 Toivonen Eevert KangSK 32.00 0.04.30 73.55 72.80
20 Kuleshov Mikhail EsSu 32.03 0.04.33 73.34 72.58
21 Pryjma Fryderyk POL 32.04 0.04.34 73.20 72.44
22 Kaario Otto S-JKL 32.08 0.04.38 72.95 72.19
23 Niemi Topias HS 32.10 0.04.40 72.77 72.02
24 Tala Miika HS 32.11 0.04.41 72.63 71.88
25 Döhler Erik GER 32.14 0.04.44 72.42 71.67
26 Heikkinen Valtteri VeVe 32.23 0.04.53 71.98 71.24
27 Ray Jonathan OK77 32.24 0.04.54 71.84 71.10
28 Slodowski Veit GER 32.34 0.05.04 71.37 70.64
29 Ylinen Juho IkNV 32.35 0.05.05 71.24 70.50
30 Gurevich Nikita RUS 32.37 0.05.07 71.06 70.33
31 Vaismaa Lassi JRV 32.43 0.05.13 70.75 70.02
32 Mannonen Ville HS 33.05 0.05.35 69.87 69.14
33 Korpi Juho LänRa 33.06 0.05.36 69.73 69.01
34 Godlevsky Evgeny RUS 33.08 0.05.38 69.56 68.84
35 Sjöblom Jesper SWE 33.15 0.05.45 69.22 68.51
36 Lahtinen Vesa HiKi 33.26 0.05.56 68.74 68.03
37 Viippola Aapo OuTa 33.44 0.06.14 68.04 67.33
38 Hakuli Tommi SKUusi 33.53 0.06.23 67.64 66.94
39 Hennseler Ole GER 33.54 0.06.24 67.51 66.81
40 Kuva Lassi RaVa 34.04 0.06.34 67.08 66.39
41 Mustonen Pyry TP 34.07 0.06.37 66.89 66.20
42 Laaksonen Arttu AngA 34.11 0.06.41 66.66 65.97
43 Mäkinen Tuukka MSParma 34.27 0.06.57 66.05 65.37
44 Vuori Justus TuS 34.31 0.07.01 65.83 65.15
45 Sevelius Emil Trian 34.36 0.07.06 65.58 64.90
46 Tulonen Benjamin HiKi 34.46 0.07.16 65.17 64.50
47 Lapila Eero MSParma 34.54 0.07.24 64.83 64.16
48 Valkila Saku TuS 34.55 0.07.25 64.70 64.03
49 Esteves Ferreira Ricardo MSParma 34.59 0.07.29 64.49 63.82
50 Vesilind Kaarel HS 35.03 0.07.33 64.27 63.61
51 Silvennoinen Oskari KR 35.07 0.07.37 64.06 63.39
51 Nissinen Jere Pohjant 35.07 0.07.37 64.06 63.39
53 Asklöf Henrik TP 35.13 0.07.43 63.69 63.03
54 Nokka Vesa Rasti88 35.17 0.07.47 63.48 62.82
54 Pitkänen Konsta TP 35.17 0.07.47 63.48 62.82
56 Huila Joona Hiisi 35.30 0.08.00 62.91 62.26
57 Hadorn Joey SUI 35.56 0.08.26 62.06 61.41
58 Poutanen Mikko KoS 35.59 0.08.29 61.88 61.24
59 Vicari Lars Navi 36.05 0.08.35 61.62 60.98
60 Salmenkylä Anton HS 36.10 0.08.40 61.39 60.75
61 Nokka Atte Rasti88 36.14 0.08.44 61.18 60.55
62 Mattila Pyry KS 36.17 0.08.47 61.01 60.38
63 Ekström Rasmus MSParma 36.22 0.08.52 60.78 60.15
64 Nurmi Miika VaaSu 36.26 0.08.56 60.58 59.95
65 Vaenerberg Niko MU 36.36 0.09.06 60.21 59.59
66 Pousi Juho VeVe 36.44 0.09.14 59.91 59.29
67 Sankelo Antton LapVi 36.47 0.09.17 59.74 59.12
68 Hellman Aleksi MSParma 36.52 0.09.22 59.51 58.90
69 Jalonen Jussi HlS 37.25 0.09.55 58.55 57.95
70 Joutsensaari Jeremias KangSK 37.38 0.10.08 58.13 57.53
71 Rautio Mikael EsSu 37.43 0.10.13 57.91 57.31
72 Julkunen Aaro MSParma 37.46 0.10.16 57.75 57.15
73 Mesiäinen Jaakko Navi 37.57 0.10.27 57.38 56.79
74 Pitkänen Jonne TP 38.00 0.10.30 57.22 56.63
75 Viilo Lasse TP 38.05 0.10.35 57.01 56.42
76 Ruuhiala Roope Hiisi 38.12 0.10.42 56.75 56.17
77 Kolbe Colin GER 38.22 0.10.52 56.42 55.84
78 Helminen Topias JRV 38.26 0.10.56 56.24 55.66
79 Wilson Toby AUS 38.37 0.11.07 55.89 55.31
80 Vehmas Miika EsSu 38.42 0.11.12 55.68 55.11
81 Turkki Eero ORa 38.43 0.11.13 55.57 55.00
82 Puputti Tuomas HiKi 38.53 0.11.23 55.25 54.68
83 Laakso Ville HlS 39.04 0.11.34 54.91 54.34
84 Johansson Väinö Koovee 39.19 0.11.49 54.48 53.91
85 Keronen Leevi TP 39.36 0.12.06 54.00 53.45
86 Koivumäki Lauri KoS 39.38 0.12.08 53.88 53.32
87 Mustonen Ossi TP 40.07 0.12.37 53.15 52.60
88 Lammi Aleksi LapVi 40.09 0.12.39 53.02 52.47
89 Niskanen Janne VeVe 40.10 0.12.40 52.92 52.37
90 Härkönen Sami OuTa 41.03 0.13.33 51.70 51.17
91 Mustajoki Taavi TP 41.06 0.13.36 51.56 51.03
92 Kontio Kimmo KangSK 41.07 0.13.37 51.46 50.93
93 Westerlund Otso Koovee 41.31 0.14.01 50.88 50.36
94 Tervakangas Mikko EsSu 41.47 0.14.17 50.48 49.96
95 Järvinen Ossi TP 41.58 0.14.28 50.18 49.66
96 Kinnunen Valtteri MU 42.13 0.14.43 49.81 49.29
97 Mäki Juho Rasti88 42.16 0.14.46 49.67 49.16
98 Mustajoki Tiitus TP 42.30 0.15.00 49.32 48.81
99 Oripelto Viljo HauSi 42.36 0.15.06 49.13 48.62
100 Vesterinen Arttu TP 43.09 0.15.39 48.43 47.93
101 Pasi Antti KyS 43.29 0.15.59 47.98 47.49
102 Virtanen Aaro LS-37 44.05 0.16.35 47.26 46.77
103 Talja Eljas OK77 44.06 0.16.36 47.16 46.68
104 Kivikko Antti HlS 44.08 0.16.38 47.05 46.57
105 Naess Erik CAN 45.22 0.17.52 45.70 45.23
106 Pietikäinen Aleksi Pihkan 45.33 0.18.03 45.45 44.98
107 Hiidenhovi Aleks MSParma 46.37 0.19.07 44.34 43.88
108 Simonen Markus KR 47.16 0.19.46 43.66 43.21
109 Marttila Otso KangSK 51.02 0.23.32 40.37 39.96
110 Ojanaho Niilo OH 52.10 0.24.40 39.43 39.03
111 Inkilä Reetu KeuKi 52.42 0.25.12 38.97 38.57
Ovaska Janne VeVe KES -

Sarja D17-20E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 73
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Klemettinen Veera S-JKL 28.14 0.00.00 84.98 83.36
2 Bachmann Sofie SUI 29.42 0.01.28 80.62 79.08
3 Nurminen Inka JRV 29.55 0.01.41 79.87 78.35
4 Nymalm Amy PIF 29.56 0.01.42 79.66 78.14
5 Aebersold Simona TP 29.59 0.01.45 79.36 77.84
6 Haanpää Anni TP 30.15 0.02.01 78.49 77.00
7 Enlund Alexandra Femman 30.38 0.02.24 77.35 75.87
8 Ståhlberg Emilia EsSu 31.06 0.02.52 76.02 74.58
9 Plit Heidi EsSu 31.49 0.03.35 74.16 72.74
10 Panchenko Daria RUS 32.08 0.03.54 73.27 71.87
11 Rantala Jasmiina RaLu 32.21 0.04.07 72.62 71.24
12 Nummela Liinu MU 32.28 0.04.14 72.21 70.83
13 Hanhijärvi Leenukka EsAk 32.44 0.04.30 71.47 70.11
14 Norrbacka Sanni Lynx 32.45 0.04.31 71.28 69.92
15 Eerola Lotta TP 32.49 0.04.35 70.98 69.63
16 Tuomisto Anu VaaSu 33.23 0.05.09 69.63 68.30
16 Koskinen Noora Hiisi 33.23 0.05.09 69.63 68.30
18 Viholainen Elisa S-JKL 33.24 0.05.10 69.29 67.97
19 Heikkilä Tuuli Lynx 33.41 0.05.27 68.56 67.26
20 Dvoryanskaya Anna RUS 33.50 0.05.36 68.11 66.81
21 Müller Dorothea GER 34.00 0.05.46 67.63 66.34
22 Valtonen Anni MSParma 34.14 0.06.00 67.02 65.74
23 Näsi Juliaana Pohjant 34.34 0.06.20 66.23 64.97
24 Turakainen Venla HS 35.52 0.07.38 63.69 62.48
24 Haavisto Alli TuS 35.52 0.07.38 63.69 62.48
26 Vlasova Ekaterina Hiisi 36.01 0.07.47 63.15 61.95
27 Cederberg Ida-Marie PIF 36.03 0.07.49 62.95 61.75
28 Donner Isabel OK77 36.19 0.08.05 62.35 61.16
29 Skog Ella Koovee 36.39 0.08.25 61.65 60.47
30 Tulonen Jenna HiKi 36.44 0.08.30 61.37 60.20
31 Friedrichs Birte GER 36.51 0.08.37 61.04 59.88
32 Gorczyca Maria KangSK 36.59 0.08.45 60.69 59.53
33 Rintanen Heini TP 37.05 0.08.51 60.39 59.24
34 Donner Janina OK77 37.06 0.08.52 60.23 59.08
35 Strandvall Amanda Minken 37.07 0.08.53 60.06 58.92
36 Pitkänen Salla TP 37.15 0.09.01 59.72 58.58
37 Kivilaakso Anni EsSu 37.19 0.09.05 59.47 58.34
38 Seeger Isabel GER 37.20 0.09.06 59.31 58.18
39 Mellberg Sonja VaaSu 37.53 0.09.39 58.32 57.21
40 Snickars Fia Solf 38.00 0.09.46 58.01 56.91
41 Malysheva Zlata RUS 38.02 0.09.48 57.83 56.73
42 Kinnala Venla TuS 38.21 0.10.07 57.22 56.13
43 Spangenberg Ann-Charlot GER 38.24 0.10.10 57.02 55.93
44 Virtala Jenny PIF 38.50 0.10.36 56.25 55.18
45 Kovanen Maiju S-JKL 38.57 0.10.43 55.95 54.89
46 Dowling Zoe HlT 38.58 0.10.44 55.80 54.74
47 Juva Jonna AngA 39.12 0.10.58 55.34 54.29
48 Lohikainen Eveliina RaVa 39.22 0.11.08 54.98 53.93
49 Tuomisto Satu VaaSu 39.29 0.11.15 54.69 53.65
50 Annala Vilma KangSK 39.30 0.11.16 54.54 53.50
51 Välkki Lotta TP 40.23 0.12.09 53.23 52.21
52 Silvennoinen Siiri KR 40.36 0.12.22 52.82 51.81
53 Saarinen Anu Rasti88 40.42 0.12.28 52.57 51.56
54 Haavisto Veera IkNV 40.47 0.12.33 52.34 51.34
55 Beauvir Maëlle TP 41.39 0.13.25 51.13 50.15
56 Klemettinen Kaisa S-JKL 42.10 0.13.56 50.38 49.42
57 Yliluikki Henna AngA 42.24 0.14.10 49.99 49.03
58 Haapasaari Ilona TuS 42.41 0.14.27 49.54 48.59
58 Puikkonen Janika S-JKL 42.41 0.14.27 49.54 48.59
60 Roininen Essi HS 42.50 0.14.36 49.13 48.19
61 Jerkku Laura TuS 43.01 0.14.47 48.81 47.88
62 Väliheikki Julia Pohjant 43.03 0.14.49 48.65 47.72
63 Haanpää Kaisa TP 43.38 0.15.24 47.89 46.97
64 Tanskanen Anni IisVi 46.07 0.17.53 45.20 44.34
65 Avelin Melina TP 46.40 0.18.26 44.56 43.71
66 Pelkonen Roosa RaVa 48.24 0.20.10 42.86 42.04
67 Aho Marika S-JKL 48.27 0.20.13 42.71 41.90
68 Klüser Ellen GER 50.07 0.21.53 41.19 40.41
69 Haverinen Riikka KaSu 50.13 0.21.59 41.01 40.23
70 Hakomäki Emmi TP 50.43 0.22.29 40.51 39.74
71 Kivikko Jenni HlS 51.39 0.23.25 39.68 38.92
72 Koivunen Nea RasKa 54.41 0.26.27 37.39 36.67
73 Pellinen Viivi JoKu 56.59 0.28.45 35.79 35.11

Sarja H16E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 51
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Arola Topias PR 23.40 0.00.00 66.84 65.38
2 Willman Pyry RasKa 25.50 0.02.10 61.05 59.72
3 Syrjäläinen Lauri HS 26.32 0.02.52 59.26 57.97
4 Matinheikki Leo TP 26.38 0.02.58 58.86 57.58
5 Seppä Touko TuS 26.54 0.03.14 58.10 56.84
6 Peltola Samuli KeuKi 28.40 0.05.00 54.35 53.17
7 Konttila Akseli TP 28.50 0.05.10 53.87 52.70
8 Donner Jonny OK77 29.04 0.05.24 53.28 52.12
9 Aho Ilmari VaHa 29.14 0.05.34 52.81 51.66
10 Viskari Juuso HiKi 29.22 0.05.42 52.41 51.27
11 Heinonen Paavo HS 29.55 0.06.15 51.29 50.17
12 Lohtander Aleksi RaLu 30.12 0.06.32 50.65 49.55
13 Alajoutsi Jasper Koovee 30.20 0.06.40 50.27 49.18
14 Boström Kristian Lynx 30.26 0.06.46 49.95 48.86
15 Virtala Alex PIF 30.28 0.06.48 49.74 48.66
16 Kinnala Kalle TuS 30.33 0.06.53 49.45 48.37
17 Gröhn Riku HU-46 31.03 0.07.23 48.50 47.44
18 Lepistö Oskari MSParma 31.11 0.07.31 48.14 47.09
19 Rousku Samuli MSParma 31.44 0.08.04 47.16 46.13
20 Nieminen Juho TP 32.20 0.08.40 46.13 45.13
20 Puupponen Lauri EsSu 32.20 0.08.40 46.13 45.13
22 Uusitalo Topias EsSu 32.23 0.08.43 45.77 44.77
23 Tiainen Olli EsSu 32.30 0.08.50 45.46 44.47
24 Ikola Atte HS 32.32 0.08.52 45.27 44.28
25 Koivumäki Olli KoS 32.39 0.08.59 44.96 43.98
26 Pasanen Aapo RaJu 32.58 0.09.18 44.38 43.42
27 Willman Iivari RasKa 33.08 0.09.28 44.02 43.06
28 Mustajoki Olli TP 33.48 0.10.08 43.01 42.07
29 Jutila Pietu RasKa 34.09 0.10.29 42.43 41.51
30 Laitinen Vertti Koovee 34.10 0.10.30 42.27 41.35
31 Lahti Valtteri RasKa 36.34 0.12.54 39.37 38.51
32 Kangas Juho LapVi 37.14 0.13.34 38.53 37.70
33 Udell Robin Solf 38.13 0.14.33 37.42 36.60
34 Salonen Seeti VaHa 38.16 0.14.36 37.25 36.43
35 Niemensivu Timi RaLu 38.20 0.14.40 37.06 36.25
36 Mäkipää Rasmus RaN 38.43 0.15.03 36.57 35.77
37 Raitola Sami EsSu 38.58 0.15.18 36.21 35.42
38 Koskinen Eemil RaN 40.19 0.16.39 34.88 34.12
39 Laaksonen Emil EsSu 40.40 0.17.00 34.46 33.71
40 Haapala Oskar EsSu 42.33 0.18.53 32.83 32.11
41 Sorsa Antti EsSu 42.38 0.18.58 32.65 31.94
42 Aaltio Eerik VaHa 43.22 0.19.42 31.99 31.29
43 Salo Kristian Trian 45.37 0.21.57 30.31 29.65
44 Olkkonen Vili KangSK 54.09 0.30.29 25.44 24.89
45 Hiltunen Juho ONMKY 56.15 0.32.35 24.41 23.88
46 Pellinen Veeti JoKu 1.01.56 0.38.16 22.09 21.61
Valkolehto Tommi RaN HYL -
Nolvi Joona RasKa HYL -
Määttälä Mikko EsSu KES -
Aumo Oskari Keihäs KES -
Talvitie Miro RaN HYL -

Sarja D16E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 42
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mattila Elisa KS 23.28 0.00.00 69.38 68.52
2 Pitkänen Hilla JRV 24.26 0.00.58 66.39 65.57
3 Karjalainen Mikaela JRV 24.52 0.01.24 64.99 64.19
4 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx 25.22 0.01.54 63.48 62.69
5 Määttänen Maria EsSu 25.29 0.02.01 62.95 62.17
6 Väätäjä Milja PR 25.46 0.02.18 62.03 61.26
7 Tikkakoski Ilona TP 26.23 0.02.55 60.35 59.61
8 Lahdenperä Melina EsSu 26.29 0.03.01 59.90 59.16
9 Asklöf Aino Lynx 27.53 0.04.25 56.68 55.98
10 Haikonen Sanni UlvUra 28.23 0.04.55 55.47 54.78
11 Ankelo Elsa MSParma 28.30 0.05.02 55.04 54.35
12 Näpänkangas Elsa S-JKL 28.44 0.05.16 54.38 53.71
13 Haapala Ida EsSu 28.52 0.05.24 53.92 53.26
14 Niemi Tiina PoRa 28.57 0.05.29 53.56 52.90
15 Metsälä Essi HlS 29.58 0.06.30 51.55 50.91
16 Lindgren Hanna Femman 30.05 0.06.37 51.15 50.51
17 Jutila Iisa RasKa 31.06 0.07.38 49.29 48.67
17 Virtanen Heta HlS 31.06 0.07.38 49.29 48.67
19 Jussila Ida TP 31.48 0.08.20 47.83 47.23
20 Tala Juulia HS 32.57 0.09.29 45.98 45.41
21 Tala Emilia HS 33.38 0.10.10 44.86 44.31
22 Tikkanen Tia-Maria KaSu 33.59 0.10.31 44.23 43.68
23 Norrbacka Salla HyRa 34.22 0.10.54 43.56 43.02
24 Luoma Oona UlvUra 34.27 0.10.59 43.28 42.75
25 Jutila Pinja RasKa 35.07 0.11.39 42.29 41.77
26 Salmia Tessa TarpSu 35.40 0.12.12 41.47 40.96
27 Mustonen Salla TP 36.12 0.12.44 40.70 40.19
28 Mäenpää Maija HlS 36.47 0.13.19 39.89 39.39
28 Järventausta Ennimaria KyRa 36.47 0.13.19 39.89 39.39
30 Niemelä Hilla Koovee 36.55 0.13.27 39.42 38.93
31 Hoskari Maria RasKe 37.06 0.13.38 39.07 38.58
32 Latvala Matilda SKUusi 37.37 0.14.09 38.37 37.90
33 Seppälä Kaisla RR 37.44 0.14.16 38.10 37.62
34 Pääkkönen Nea OH 39.40 0.16.12 36.09 35.64
35 Saarinen Sini Rasti88 40.00 0.16.32 35.64 35.20
36 Suntioinen Elli EsSu 40.40 0.17.12 34.91 34.48
37 Kankainen Venla SoJy 40.52 0.17.24 34.59 34.16
38 Tarkkanen Annika UlvUra 41.03 0.17.35 34.29 33.87
39 Laine Anni TP 41.23 0.17.55 33.87 33.45
40 Hirvonen Julia KyRa 43.48 0.20.20 31.87 31.47
41 Asp Alisa Koovee 52.28 0.29.00 26.49 26.16
Salonen Venla HS KES -

Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 35
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Parkkinen Jarno Koovee 33.58 0.00.00 82.93 80.23
2 Heiska Samu VeVe 34.12 0.00.14 82.01 79.33
3 Väisänen Henrik MSParma 35.25 0.01.27 78.84 76.27
4 Malyshev Vladislav EsSu 36.07 0.02.09 76.97 74.46
5 Gabitov Rinat EsSu 36.22 0.02.24 76.09 73.61
6 Taanila Henri IkNV 37.35 0.03.37 73.30 70.91
7 Bordiukov Anton RUS 38.07 0.04.09 71.95 69.60
8 Pöyhönen Petja RasKa 38.10 0.04.12 71.53 69.20
9 Efimov Roman Hiisi 39.05 0.05.07 69.53 67.27
10 Popov Igor Hiisi 39.20 0.05.22 68.78 66.53
11 Jurvakainen Tuukka VaajTe 39.52 0.05.54 67.54 65.34
12 Laitinen Petteri KangSK 41.06 0.07.08 65.21 63.09
13 Valkonen Lauri LS-37 41.42 0.07.44 63.98 61.89
14 Linnainmaa Lauri Koovee 42.10 0.08.12 62.98 60.92
15 Ruohola Aaro MSParma 43.23 0.09.25 60.92 58.94
16 Yasur Nitsan Koovee 43.47 0.09.49 60.08 58.12
17 Koskinen Roope KR 44.45 0.10.47 58.51 56.60
18 Goericke Marvin GER 45.30 0.11.32 57.27 55.40
19 Laitinen Justus Koovee 47.11 0.13.13 54.96 53.17
20 Kommio Jere HlS 47.35 0.13.37 54.24 52.47
21 Lauronen Jarkko LaihLu 48.10 0.14.12 53.32 51.59
22 Annila Petri Koovee 48.21 0.14.23 52.87 51.14
23 Nurminen Ville-Veikko SuosmSa 48.46 0.14.48 52.16 50.46
24 Senttula Tuukka S-JKL 50.04 0.16.06 50.56 48.91
25 Lehtola Tomi Koovee 51.09 0.17.11 49.24 47.64
26 Neumann Josef GER 51.30 0.17.32 48.67 47.08
27 Critchley Will VaajTe 52.09 0.18.11 47.82 46.26
28 Virkki Janne KeuKi 53.22 0.19.24 46.50 44.98
29 Jokela Ville SuSe 54.33 0.20.35 45.26 43.79
30 Snellman Tomas RaLu 56.12 0.22.14 43.71 42.29
31 Kemppinen Mikko LaTa 57.01 0.23.03 42.87 41.47
32 Alppi Antti IkNV 57.12 0.23.14 42.51 41.13
33 Sedykh Ilya RaKaS 57.31 0.23.33 42.06 40.69
34 Hirvonen Olli-Petteri RaVa 1.00.09 0.26.11 40.01 38.71
35 Day Jarrah TP 1.00.19 0.26.21 39.70 38.40

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lapila Pekka MSParma 33.33 0.00.00 48.67 44.00
2 Hämäläinen Asko RaN 41.17 0.07.44 38.57 34.86
3 Pasanen Jussi RaJu 51.20 0.17.47 30.22 27.32
4 Ansio Jimi Koovee 51.45 0.18.12 29.19 26.39
5 Helle Henry EsAk 52.44 0.19.11 27.87 25.19
6 Valkonen Henri IHR 58.42 0.25.09 24.34 22.00
7 Siipola Janne Pihkan 1.19.25 0.45.52 17.48 15.80

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kankaanpää Juha LaihLu 44.00 0.00.00
2 Viitanen Jukka EE 1.03.16 0.19.16

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Alonen Matti S-JKL 39.01 0.00.00 39.57 38.47
2 Porkka Pauli RaN 43.31 0.04.30 32.82 31.90
3 Siivonen Jere Koovee 50.32 0.11.31 25.97 25.24

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lindgren Simo JRV 32.42 0.00.00 59.10 55.95
2 Porkka Antti RaN 36.01 0.03.19 53.04 50.21
3 Pasonen Kai RaN 36.55 0.04.13 51.14 48.41
4 Vainio Mikko Koovee 38.53 0.06.11 47.98 45.42
5 Ekström Thomas MSParma 40.41 0.07.59 45.31 42.89
6 Mäntytörmä Jani Keihäs 41.52 0.09.10 43.50 41.18
7 Jonkka Jari RasKa 41.53 0.09.11 42.95 40.66
8 Laaksonen Pasi EsSu 42.41 0.09.59 41.62 39.40
9 Mäntylä Mika RaN 43.00 0.10.18 40.79 38.62
10 Jarva Jukka OrPo 44.57 0.12.15 38.53 36.47
11 Pitkänen Vesa Koovee 51.18 0.18.36 33.32 31.55
12 Alajoutsi Jukka Koovee 59.36 0.26.54 28.31 26.80
13 Yliaho Marko Koovee 1.09.11 0.36.29 24.07 22.78
14 Kopra Riku OrPo 1.09.58 0.37.16 23.48 22.23

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salo Mikael Trian 29.08 0.00.00 72.34 71.27
2 Noponen Petri AnttU 29.17 0.00.09 71.62 70.56
3 Nymalm Sören PIF 31.05 0.01.57 67.15 66.15
4 Virtanen Antti HlS 31.54 0.02.46 65.11 64.14
5 Ylikangas Esko KoS 32.05 0.02.57 64.42 63.46
6 Numminen Mika UrjU 32.39 0.03.31 62.99 62.06
7 Donner Mikael OK77 32.57 0.03.49 62.10 61.19
8 Tala Tuomas HS 35.50 0.06.42 56.82 55.98
9 Venäläinen Toni VaHa 36.16 0.07.08 55.86 55.04
10 Heikkinen Jarkko VeVe 36.50 0.07.42 54.73 53.92
11 Lepo Jari VaHa 36.52 0.07.44 54.40 53.59
12 Torrkulla Jan Femman 38.06 0.08.58 52.37 51.60
13 Näpänkangas Mika S-JKL 38.33 0.09.25 51.50 50.73
14 Kaario Kimmo S-JKL 39.02 0.09.54 50.60 49.85
15 Pikkarainen Pasi IkNV 39.49 0.10.41 49.35 48.61
16 Lautamäki Asko HlS 39.58 0.10.50 48.90 48.18
17 Haikonen Jyrki UlvUra 40.22 0.11.14 48.17 47.45
18 Arola Pertti Rasti88 40.35 0.11.27 47.66 46.95
19 Ketola Mika Koovee 41.21 0.12.13 46.53 45.84
20 Aho Jarmo PäLuLu 41.33 0.12.25 46.06 45.38
21 Lehtonen Timo LS-37 42.33 0.13.25 44.74 44.08
22 Mäki Jarkko Rasti88 43.26 0.14.18 43.59 42.95
23 Hadorn Daniel SUI 43.40 0.14.32 43.13 42.49
24 Kujanpää Marko AlajA 43.55 0.14.47 42.65 42.02
25 Kokkonen Timo KaSu 44.04 0.14.56 42.27 41.65
26 Strandvall Sören Minken 45.44 0.16.36 40.51 39.91
27 Ojala Marko UlvUra 46.58 0.17.50 39.23 38.65
28 Ojala Jari PirHi 47.54 0.18.46 38.25 37.68
29 Kankainen Janne SoJy 48.29 0.19.21 37.58 37.02
30 Hirvonen Petri EE 1.01.52 0.32.44 29.29 28.85
31 Suojanen Jukka Koovee 1.07.40 0.38.32 26.62 26.23
32 Laakso Matias Keihäs 1.09.56 0.40.48 25.62 25.24

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Donner Jan OK77 29.47 0.00.00 59.80 59.36
2 Mattila Olli MSParma 30.07 0.00.20 58.83 58.39
3 Björkqvist Niklas HlS 33.02 0.03.15 53.34 52.95
4 Huostila Markku LamSä 33.40 0.03.53 52.06 51.67
5 Itkonen Raimo S-JKL 35.21 0.05.34 49.31 48.94
6 Oksanen Jukka RasKa 35.33 0.05.46 48.76 48.40
7 Pellinen Antti JoKu 36.35 0.06.48 47.12 46.77
8 Meier Thomas GER 36.47 0.07.00 46.61 46.26
9 Nokka Ilkka Rasti88 36.54 0.07.07 46.20 45.86
10 Ilmonen Matti JRV 36.55 0.07.08 45.92 45.58
11 Joutsensaari Jarmo KangSK 37.19 0.07.32 45.17 44.84
12 Tarkkanen Matti UlvUra 38.32 0.08.45 43.50 43.18
13 Lohikainen Timo RaVa 39.13 0.09.26 42.50 42.18
14 Jalonen Eero HlS 39.32 0.09.45 41.92 41.61
15 Pyykkö Juhani Lost 39.44 0.09.57 41.47 41.16
16 Kattilakoski Jarmo KoS 39.45 0.09.58 41.21 40.90
17 Helminen Hannu JRV 39.52 0.10.05 40.85 40.55
18 Ruohola Risto MSParma 39.57 0.10.10 40.52 40.22
19 Koskela Heikki RaJu 40.15 0.10.28 39.99 39.69
20 Karjalainen Heikki Raus 43.04 0.13.17 37.15 36.87
21 Korpela Markku Rasti88 44.06 0.14.19 36.06 35.79
22 Salmia Teppo TarpSu 44.13 0.14.26 35.75 35.49
23 Jutila Veli-Matti RasKa 44.46 0.14.59 35.10 34.84
24 Mäkelä Markku VirtU 44.58 0.15.11 34.73 34.47
25 Sikkinen Kari KangSK 45.11 0.15.24 34.35 34.10
26 Pietikäinen Timo Pihkan 45.39 0.15.52 33.79 33.54
27 Kanko Jari Koovee 47.04 0.17.17 32.57 32.33
28 Isokallio Pasi RaN 49.10 0.19.23 30.99 30.76
29 Lindgrén Henrik Femman 54.28 0.24.41 27.80 27.59

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kukonlehto Kyösti VaHa 27.15 0.00.00 57.85 57.07
2 Nyholm Thomas Trian 28.03 0.00.48 55.82 55.06
3 Nurmi Veli-Pekka AngA 28.27 0.01.12 54.66 53.92
4 Aalto Aimo RaN 28.45 0.01.30 53.71 52.99
5 Tuomisto Juha VaaSu 28.48 0.01.33 53.25 52.53
6 Martikainen Ari KeuKi 29.57 0.02.42 50.84 50.16
7 Partanen Timo RasHy 30.34 0.03.19 49.47 48.80
8 Asikainen Timo Hiisi 30.46 0.03.31 48.80 48.13
9 Bäck Mikael Femman 31.35 0.04.20 47.19 46.55
10 Uotila Antti OrPo 32.09 0.04.54 46.03 45.40
11 Ahola Arvo RasKu 33.27 0.06.12 43.92 43.32
12 Laukkanen Erkki KangSK 36.59 0.09.44 39.43 38.90
13 Vesala Pekka PirHi 37.04 0.09.49 39.05 38.52
13 Jurvakainen Jari S-JKL 37.04 0.09.49 39.05 38.52
15 Salonen Timo VaHa 37.47 0.10.32 37.74 37.23
16 Kittilä Pekka HlS 39.11 0.11.56 36.12 35.63
17 Hyvärinen Vesa KemijU 39.56 0.12.41 35.17 34.70
18 Niemelä Urpo Pohjant 40.24 0.13.09 34.50 34.03
19 Uuttu Risto S-JKL 40.31 0.13.16 34.14 33.67
20 Toivonen Jari EE 41.38 0.14.23 32.96 32.51
21 Järvinen Jari HlT 42.56 0.15.41 31.71 31.28
22 Ala-Mäyry Pekka Koovee 47.05 0.19.50 28.69 28.30
23 Syrjänen Jukka Koovee 56.02 0.28.47 23.92 23.59

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nissilä Jorma KoS 25.45 0.00.00 57.46 57.23
2 Rantio Jukka-Pekka HauSi 26.22 0.00.37 55.75 55.53
3 Malinen Jouko HS 28.03 0.02.18 52.06 51.86
4 Helle Markku SaPu 30.07 0.04.22 48.17 47.98
5 Nieminen Tapio JRV 30.26 0.04.41 47.35 47.16
6 Vehmaa Hannu Koovee 32.25 0.06.40 44.16 43.98
7 Turpeinen Seppo KontU 32.26 0.06.41 43.83 43.66
8 Nyystilä Jukka LaihLu 33.11 0.07.26 42.55 42.39
9 Laukka John RaVa 35.28 0.09.43 39.54 39.39
10 Laakso Antero PunKu 35.50 0.10.05 38.87 38.71
11 Rajala Markku PäLuLu 36.28 0.10.43 37.93 37.78
12 Keskitalo Jukka PunKu 37.43 0.11.58 36.42 36.27
13 Etu-Huitti Arto MSParma 37.56 0.12.11 35.95 35.81
14 Leppälä Martti HlS 39.33 0.13.48 34.24 34.10
15 Papinsaari Kari KangSK 41.44 0.15.59 32.22 32.09
16 Talja Keijo OK77 42.14 0.16.29 31.61 31.48
17 Rustari Mauri VirtU 42.37 0.16.52 31.10 30.97
18 Kauppi Hannu AR 42.47 0.17.02 30.75 30.63
19 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 44.08 0.18.23 29.59 29.47
20 Kartaslammi Ari KyRa 45.24 0.19.39 28.55 28.44
21 Hirvelä Reijo PunKu 47.42 0.21.57 26.97 26.87
22 Helenius Jyrki RaN 53.40 0.27.55 23.79 23.70
23 Paukkola Jari RiSu 1.00.36 0.34.51 20.91 20.83
24 Koskialho Jouko RaLu 1.21.04 0.55.19 15.51 15.45

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haataja Kari TuMe 25.00 0.00.00 50.01 49.11
2 Tuomola Touko Rasti88 30.04 0.05.04 41.36 40.62
3 Lavikainen Jussi KangSK 30.12 0.05.12 40.96 40.22
4 Laine Harri KauKa 30.18 0.05.18 40.60 39.87
5 Liljedahl Jorma HPV 31.06 0.06.06 39.34 38.63
6 Huikkola Markku KangSK 32.24 0.07.24 37.56 36.88
7 Harju Hannu JäPa 35.01 0.10.01 34.56 33.93
8 Lindstedt Tapio OrPo 35.13 0.10.13 34.17 33.56
9 Ritala Ola EE 35.30 0.10.30 33.71 33.10
10 Terävä Seppo XYZ 36.48 0.11.48 32.34 31.75
11 Liukkala Pekka HauSi 36.51 0.11.51 32.11 31.53
12 Ovaska Ari EE 37.33 0.12.33 31.34 30.77
13 Williamsson Bo-Göran VaaSu 37.35 0.12.35 31.13 30.57
14 Nurminen Markku SuosmSa 37.38 0.12.38 30.91 30.35
15 Rasmus Reijo TarpSu 38.04 0.13.04 30.38 29.83
16 Sivén Osmo ÄhtU 38.21 0.13.21 29.98 29.44
17 Immanen Pertti OrPo 38.50 0.13.50 29.44 28.91
18 Keränen Kauko UrjU 39.07 0.14.07 29.05 28.53
19 Suutarinen Erkki VirtU 39.18 0.14.18 28.75 28.23
20 Hongisto Keijo LoJa 39.22 0.14.22 28.53 28.01
21 Hillo Heikki VaHa 39.30 0.14.30 28.26 27.75
22 Pietilä Pekka KangSK 40.33 0.15.33 27.37 26.87
23 Olli Reijo VaHa 41.14 0.16.14 26.75 26.27
24 Toppari Pekka PuolRy 41.28 0.16.28 26.44 25.96
25 Tamminen Pentti PertPe 42.30 0.17.30 25.64 25.17
26 Mäkelä Harri SuSe 43.14 0.18.14 25.05 24.59
27 Roivas Matti UrjU 43.46 0.18.46 24.59 24.14
28 Valli Seppo KauKa 45.22 0.20.22 23.57 23.15
29 Mäntytörmä Jorma Keihäs 48.34 0.23.34 21.88 21.49

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hämäläinen Seppo KanSu 28.44 0.00.00 41.17 41.04
2 Hahto Matti OrPo 29.44 0.01.00 39.47 39.35
3 Haapala Risto KoS 30.16 0.01.32 38.47 38.34
3 Kaarnijärvi Seppo OrPo 30.16 0.01.32 38.47 38.34
5 Tiitola Tero RasKa 30.19 0.01.35 37.79 37.67
6 Toskala Paavo KoS 32.05 0.03.21 35.42 35.30
7 Moisio Kalevi TuS 33.42 0.04.58 33.44 33.33
8 Ketamo Juhani SuSe 34.02 0.05.18 32.84 32.73
9 Talvitie Heikki PirHi 36.29 0.07.45 30.38 30.28
10 Hongisto Heimo LoJa 38.02 0.09.18 28.89 28.80
11 Rajamäki Matti KyRa 43.44 0.15.00 24.92 24.83
12 Järvenpää Heikki SuSe 45.04 0.16.20 23.97 23.89
13 Alanissi Olli PäLuLu 45.38 0.16.54 23.47 23.39
14 Viljanen Keijo LoJa 46.16 0.17.32 22.95 22.87
15 Pitkänen Heikki JRV 46.26 0.17.42 22.66 22.59
16 Aho Olavi HS 47.47 0.19.03 21.83 21.76
17 Paavola Vesa EE 51.55 0.23.11 19.91 19.84
18 Tiura Tapio HS 54.34 0.25.50 18.77 18.71
19 Mattila Kari EE 1.02.51 0.34.07 16.15 16.10
20 Teppo Jaakko GIF 1.06.34 0.37.50 15.11 15.06

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Eilu Kalevi RaLu 31.48 0.00.00 42.48 42.07
2 Erkkilä Olavi HlS 35.46 0.03.58 36.96 36.60
3 Karjalainen Jouko HS 37.39 0.05.51 34.35 34.01
4 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 41.44 0.09.56 30.29 30.00
5 Paavola Seppo EE 47.33 0.15.45 25.98 25.72
6 Aronen Osmo RasKa 54.26 0.22.38 22.16 21.95
7 Kuusisto Kalevi HlT 56.25 0.24.37 20.87 20.67
Rantala Heikki EE HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Houni Mikko EE 34.03 0.00.00 33.47 32.89
2 Koppelomäki Mikko EE 35.43 0.01.40 30.95 30.42
3 Nisula Alpo Eräp 37.11 0.03.08 28.81 28.31
4 Koipijärvi Erkki Eräp 49.38 0.15.35 20.89 20.53
5 Hurme Heikki HPV 50.09 0.16.06 20.00 19.65
6 Hakala Rauno EE 1.17.28 0.43.25 12.50 12.29

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laurila Pertti EsSu 42.23 0.00.00

Sarja H16-20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Korpela Arttu Rasti88 47.57 0.00.00

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ronkainen Aarni JRV 18.45 0.00.00
2 Sankelo Sampo LapVi 20.17 0.01.32
3 Yliaho Joona Koovee 22.03 0.03.18
4 Nieminen Lauri VaHa 23.25 0.04.40
5 Kupiainen Tuukka Koovee 23.37 0.04.52
6 Raitanen Konsta TP 24.38 0.05.53
7 Rantala Valtteri Keihäs 25.56 0.07.11
8 Raasakka Jussi EsSu 26.08 0.07.23
9 Mäenpää Matias TP 29.04 0.10.19
10 Schüle Oliver Koovee 29.18 0.10.33
11 Alajoutsi Oliver Koovee 31.53 0.13.08
12 Lehtiniemi Eino RaN 31.58 0.13.13
13 Kaukinen Mikael RaN 32.28 0.13.43
14 Isokallio Lauri RaN 33.26 0.14.41
15 Virtanen Ilari HU-46 33.33 0.14.48
16 Ulfvens Hannes Femman 43.10 0.24.25
17 Laine Aarni TP 43.36 0.24.51
18 Takala Heikki TP 45.40 0.26.55
19 Helin Saku RaJu 48.20 0.29.35
20 Tukiainen Otso TP 59.11 0.40.26

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Donner Jesper OK77 20.31 0.00.00
2 Liponkoski Aapo TP 20.34 0.00.03
3 Leinamo Tuomas Keihäs 21.07 0.00.36
4 Aho Rauli VaHa 21.59 0.01.28
5 Virkajärvi Juho JRV 24.39 0.04.08
6 Nurminen Hannes JRV 24.44 0.04.13
7 Haikonen Ilmo UlvUra 26.02 0.05.31
8 Huostila Sampo LamSä 26.25 0.05.54
9 Koskinen Aaro TP 26.30 0.05.59
10 Pitkänen Iiro Koovee 28.44 0.08.13
11 Niskanen Aatu VeVe 29.07 0.08.36
12 Taura Kalle TarpSu 29.10 0.08.39
13 Niemensivu Miki RaLu 29.38 0.09.07
14 Peltola Tuomas KeuKi 30.27 0.09.56
15 Toivanen Nico IkNV 32.38 0.12.07
16 Suojanen Henri Koovee 39.10 0.18.39
17 Äärilä Joonas RaN 1.06.32 0.46.01

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ankelo Jussi MSParma 13.17 0.00.00
2 Muukkonen Topias SKUusi 15.55 0.02.38
3 Ikola Aapo HS 16.24 0.03.07
4 Lehtonen Kaapo LS-37 16.44 0.03.27
4 Mattila Lauri KS 16.44 0.03.27
6 Koskinen Eemil TP 17.01 0.03.44
7 Ronkainen Elias JRV 18.21 0.05.04
8 Pesu Akseli TP 19.21 0.06.04
9 Saarikko Sami TP 21.09 0.07.52
10 Skyttä Ilari HlS 21.15 0.07.58
11 Vennelä Nuutti KangSK 21.16 0.07.59
12 Kulju Kalle Keihäs 21.25 0.08.08
12 Konttila Milo TP 21.25 0.08.08
14 Ojala Aleksi Koovee 21.48 0.08.31
15 Sallinen Eero KangSK 22.02 0.08.45
16 Lahti Paavo RasKa 22.11 0.08.54
17 Niemensivu Roni RaLu 22.27 0.09.10
18 Sivonen Miro TP 24.08 0.10.51
18 Ojala Kalle Koovee 24.08 0.10.51
20 Suomi Tyko LHR 25.00 0.11.43
21 Saarela Thomas LHR 25.13 0.11.56
22 Schüle Elias Koovee 28.42 0.15.25
23 Niemelä Leevi KangSK 29.38 0.16.21
24 Paulanne Joona TP 31.09 0.17.52
25 Järvensivu Pyry OrPo 31.47 0.18.30
26 Tiainen Antti EsSu 33.08 0.19.51
27 Riikonen Aatos TP 33.36 0.20.19
28 Taubert Johannes Koovee 33.42 0.20.25
29 Ritala Arttu TP 35.16 0.21.59

Sarja H10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Virkajärvi Aapo JRV 10.18 0.00.00
2 Kemppi Anton EsSu 11.31 0.01.13
3 Syväterä Sampo RaN 14.03 0.03.45
4 Riikonen Eevert TP 19.32 0.09.14
5 Skyttä Akseli TP 20.14 0.09.56
6 Hämäläinen Aaro KangSK 22.54 0.12.36
7 Tirronen Viljo TP 24.45 0.14.27
8 Näpänkangas Olli S-JKL 26.47 0.16.29

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niittynen Miia Koovee 32.14 0.00.00 86.81 83.31
2 Joensuu Marttiina Pohjant 33.01 0.00.47 84.24 80.84
3 Lösch Susen GER 33.10 0.00.56 83.35 79.99
4 Feer Isabelle KangSK 33.43 0.01.29 81.49 78.21
5 Ylikylä Suvi RasKa 34.15 0.02.01 79.74 76.52
6 Kuusela Tuija RasKa 35.49 0.03.35 75.78 72.72
7 Heikkonen Anni MSParma 36.05 0.03.51 74.75 71.74
8 Joensuu-Partanen Jenni KangSK 36.24 0.04.10 73.64 70.67
9 Taini Mia JRV 37.08 0.04.54 71.74 68.84
10 Lohikainen Milla RaVa 39.03 0.06.49 67.78 65.05
11 Nieke Patricia GER 39.47 0.07.33 66.11 63.45
12 Ylikylä Sanna RasKa 39.49 0.07.35 65.64 62.99
13 Schutskoff Mari KangSK 40.03 0.07.49 64.83 62.22
14 Ahonen Laura KangSK 42.06 0.09.52 61.28 58.81
15 Liuha Riina KangSK 42.31 0.10.17 60.28 57.85
15 Julkunen Sonja Pohjant 42.31 0.10.17 60.28 57.85
17 Hanhijärvi Annukka EsAk 44.21 0.12.07 57.03 54.73
18 Niittymäki Johanna HlS 44.26 0.12.12 56.55 54.27
19 Lehkonen Emmi IkNV 45.02 0.12.48 55.42 53.19
20 Väisänen Essi SKVuoksi 47.31 0.15.17 52.17 50.07
21 Kanko Ruut S-JKL 48.04 0.15.50 51.23 49.16
22 Kohonen Maiju RaN 52.42 0.20.28 46.40 44.53
23 Jalanto Essi KangSK 55.33 0.23.19 43.72 41.96
24 Kolehmainen Hanne LaTa 57.55 0.25.41 41.65 39.97
25 Korpela Laura Rasti88 1.01.19 0.29.05 39.06 37.49
26 Uotila Taina OrPo 1.01.39 0.29.25 38.58 37.02

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Taanila Anni IkNV 33.20 0.00.00 47.64 42.52
2 Mikkolainen Päivi VaHa 38.58 0.05.38 38.72 34.56
3 Liuha Elina SuSe 39.36 0.06.16 36.09 32.21
4 Alonen Leena S-JKL 51.10 0.17.50 26.38 23.55

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lindstedt Jonna KanSu 37.43 0.00.00 50.50 47.19
2 Pakarinen Marika RaN 42.41 0.04.58 43.51 40.66
3 Sipilä Mari KanSu 53.02 0.15.19 34.12 31.88
4 Ali-Rekola Anne TVV 1.00.54 0.23.11 28.93 27.03
5 Pyykkö Laura RaN 1.12.53 0.35.10 23.52 21.98
6 Pyhtilä Kristiina KyRa 1.18.32 0.40.49 21.22 19.83
Korhonen Kati S-JKL HYL -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Huuskonen Taija JRV 27.49 0.00.00 68.05 68.54
2 Sareila Outi MSParma 28.46 0.00.57 64.90 65.37
3 Örn Outi KärKV 30.51 0.03.02 59.68 60.11
4 Muukkonen Eveliina KangSK 33.03 0.05.14 54.93 55.33
5 Ketola Heli Koovee 36.05 0.08.16 49.60 49.95
6 Kankainen Ulla-Maria SoJy 38.05 0.10.16 46.31 46.65
7 Pelkonen Suvi VeVe 47.26 0.19.37 36.64 36.90
8 Kujanpää Maarit KuortKu 51.56 0.24.07 32.97 33.21
9 Salonen Kirsi JRV 52.48 0.24.59 31.94 32.17
10 Mäntylä Terhi RaN 58.00 0.30.11 28.63 28.84
11 Haavisto Päivi IkNV 1.02.35 0.34.46 26.12 26.31
Eeva Jonna LS-37 HYL -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ekström Anu MSParma 30.51 0.00.00 65.15 65.44
2 Ilmonen Kirsi JRV 31.55 0.01.04 62.24 62.53
3 Pietilä-Annala Jaana KangSK 33.10 0.02.19 59.20 59.47
4 Francke Astra EsSu 36.58 0.06.07 52.49 52.73
5 Tiitola Annamari Lynx 38.06 0.07.15 50.32 50.55
6 Turakainen Irene HS 39.00 0.08.09 48.56 48.78
7 Haavisto Lotta TuS 39.01 0.08.10 47.95 48.16
8 Haapamäki Jatta Eräp 40.47 0.09.56 45.30 45.51
9 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 40.56 0.10.05 44.57 44.77
10 Schüle Katja Koovee 43.10 0.12.19 41.72 41.91
11 Lindgren Annika Femman 44.26 0.13.35 40.01 40.20
12 Torrkulla Päivi Femman 49.29 0.18.38 35.46 35.62
13 Järvensivu Nina OrPo 1.01.14 0.30.23 28.28 28.41
Kahanpää Hanna EsSu KES -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nurmi Anne AngA 31.53 0.00.00 54.22 51.39
2 Otsamo Riikka HS 33.18 0.01.25 50.94 48.28
3 Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta HS 34.57 0.03.04 47.61 45.12
4 Havia-Kinnala Helena AngA 36.06 0.04.13 45.19 42.84
5 Koskela Sari RaJu 41.22 0.09.29 38.66 36.64
6 Oksanen Kristiina IkNV 42.08 0.10.15 37.18 35.24
7 Seppälä Anu EE 42.52 0.10.59 35.79 33.92
8 Snickars Virpi Solf 46.51 0.14.58 32.06 30.38
9 Järvinen Tuija HlT 57.37 0.25.44 25.50 24.17

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Aalto Pirjo RaN 27.16 0.00.00 58.16 56.42
2 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisi 31.20 0.04.04 49.92 48.42
3 Jalanto Terttu KangSK 33.06 0.05.50 46.60 45.21
4 Rajamäki Terhi KangSK 33.46 0.06.30 45.04 43.69
5 Käkelä Maija PuolRy 34.27 0.07.11 43.52 42.22
6 Vesanen Terhi KangSK 35.07 0.07.51 42.08 40.82
7 Nyholm Satu RaN 37.20 0.10.04 39.00 37.83
8 Jurvakainen Tuija RasHy 39.53 0.12.37 35.97 34.89
9 Toivonen Merja EE 40.05 0.12.49 35.25 34.19
10 Laurila Saija KangSK 40.57 0.13.41 33.97 32.95
11 Mäkelä Anja RiSu 42.38 0.15.22 32.12 31.16
12 Uotila Terhi OrPo 55.16 0.28.00 24.39 23.66

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Korpio Aulikki VaHa 33.44 0.00.00 49.40 47.86
2 Virtanen Marjo Hiisi 38.49 0.05.05 42.29 40.97
3 Sivén Hannele ÄhtU 39.22 0.05.38 41.06 39.78
4 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 43.54 0.10.10 36.25 35.12
5 Mikkolainen Mirja VaHa 43.57 0.10.13 35.64 34.53
6 Kattilakoski Kirsti KoS 46.20 0.12.36 33.27 32.23
7 Olli Tuija TarpSu 47.04 0.13.20 32.22 31.21
8 Lavikainen Pirjo KangSK 48.34 0.14.50 30.71 29.75
9 Väisänen Ritva KyS 48.53 0.15.09 30.00 29.06
10 Papinsaari Sirpa KangSK 49.59 0.16.15 28.84 27.94
11 Koskialho Elisabeth RaLu 58.50 0.25.06 24.08 23.33

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Venäläinen Kaija VaHa 44.27 0.00.00 39.73 37.08
2 Törrö Maria-Leena VaHa 45.05 0.00.38 38.34 35.77
3 Stoor Anne KoS 47.54 0.03.27 35.29 32.93
4 Salonen Marja-Liisa HauSi 49.08 0.04.41 33.64 31.39
5 Laine Kaija KauKa 49.39 0.05.12 32.52 30.35
6 Rinne-Tamminen Pirkko TuVi 1.06.19 0.21.52 23.78 22.19
7 Kumpulainen Sirkka Liisa XYZ 1.09.51 0.25.24 22.03 20.56
Savonen Leena HlS KES -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kemppi Tuula MSParma 32.52 0.00.00 35.04 34.26
2 Sulander Mirja-Liisa EE 36.08 0.03.16 30.28 29.61
3 Pitkänen Eila JRV 40.25 0.07.33 25.64 25.07
4 Kaarnijärvi Marja OrPo 59.59 0.27.07 16.32 15.96

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Isosomppi Terttu VaHa 47.31 0.00.00
2 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 49.03 0.01.32

Sarja D16-20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Järvensivu Silja OrPo 44.34 0.00.00 31.38 30.07
2 Rajala Daniela Koovee 53.13 0.08.39 24.96 23.93
3 Salmia Tuuli TarpSu 59.33 0.14.59 21.13 20.26
4 Honkala Kia Koovee 59.40 0.15.06 19.92 19.09

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kontio Katri KangSK 24.10 0.00.00
2 Ojala Jenny Koovee 27.29 0.03.19
3 Lehtonen Maiju LS-37 28.40 0.04.30
4 Torrkulla Henna Femman 29.16 0.05.06
5 Pitkänen Helmi JRV 30.41 0.06.31
6 Kontkanen Ida KangSK 32.10 0.08.00
7 Koskinen Adveliina KyRa 32.30 0.08.20
8 Koivunen Jutta RasKa 37.34 0.13.24
9 Leppänen Netta Keihäs 39.10 0.15.00
10 Lehtinen Saima KyRa 47.05 0.22.55
Tikkanen Mia-Emilia KaSu HYL -

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Schmidt Emilia TP 22.07 0.00.00
2 Valio Salla TP 22.26 0.00.19
3 Ekström Lotte-Line MSParma 22.34 0.00.27
4 Matinheikki Liisa TP 22.50 0.00.43
5 Lohtander Ilona RaLu 23.15 0.01.08
6 Julkunen Siiri LHR 23.22 0.01.15
7 Luoma Elli UlvUra 24.06 0.01.59
8 Laakso Elmiina HlS 24.47 0.02.40
9 Turakainen Veera HS 25.27 0.03.20
10 Laine Noora TP 26.06 0.03.59
11 Yliaho Iiris Koovee 30.44 0.08.37
12 Nieminen Saana TP 33.29 0.11.22
13 Aalto Aura TP 35.59 0.13.52

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kemppi Silva EsSu 16.19 0.00.00
2 Kankaanpää Aino LaihLu 17.48 0.01.29
3 Punto Elli RaN 18.22 0.02.03
4 Gröhn Ronja HU-46 19.31 0.03.12
5 Väistökoski Meri TP 19.48 0.03.29
6 Laukkanen Tuulia TarpSu 19.54 0.03.35
7 Laamanen Emma-Riikka TarpSu 19.55 0.03.36
8 Davidsson Linnéa TP 19.56 0.03.37
9 Kontio Kirsi KangSK 21.25 0.05.06
10 Koivunen Netta RasKa 21.26 0.05.07
11 Kulju Eevi Keihäs 22.37 0.06.18
12 Virkajärvi Heta JRV 22.42 0.06.23
13 Hoskari Sanni RasKe 23.30 0.07.11
14 Raimovaara Emma HlS 23.43 0.07.24
15 Lampinen Siina TP 24.36 0.08.17
16 Arola Selina PR 24.41 0.08.22
17 Karkiainen Helmi KeuKi 24.44 0.08.25
18 Mustajoki Hulda TP 25.42 0.09.23
19 Jussila Emma TP 26.52 0.10.33
20 Nieminen Reetta VaHa 27.22 0.11.03
21 Rautio Ulrika EsSu 27.53 0.11.34
22 Lindgren Ida Femman 29.52 0.13.33
23 Lampinen Pihla TP 31.37 0.15.18
24 Rintanen Anni TP 32.59 0.16.40
25 Haanpää Venla TP 35.34 0.19.15
26 Lindell Tilde Brahe 42.37 0.26.18
27 Laakso Liisa Keihäs 46.04 0.29.45

Sarja D10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Karkiainen Hetaliina KeuKi 12.06 0.00.00
2 Taini Elli JRV 14.10 0.02.04
3 Muukkonen Roosa SKUusi 16.12 0.04.06
4 Halme Ronja TP 27.53 0.15.47
Järvenpää Seela TP HYL -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Konstari Elmeri JRV 12.28 0.00.00
2 Peltola Konsta KeuKi 14.54 0.02.26
3 Sipiläinen Julius TP 18.09 0.05.41
4 Harju Tuomas RaN 18.44 0.06.16
5 Taura Elias TarpSu 18.54 0.06.26
6 Pinta Leevi Koovee 19.27 0.06.59

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Sipilä Mia KangSK 15.42 0.00.00
2 Pitkänen Sinna TP 15.51 0.00.09
3 Torrkulla Venla Femman 20.08 0.04.26
4 Lauttajärvi Siiri VaHa 20.43 0.05.01
5 Laaksonen Unna TP 21.26 0.05.44
6 Hänninen Sanni TP 22.10 0.06.28
7 Ala-Jaskara Veera KyRa 34.52 0.19.10
8 Niskala Pinja TP 49.44 0.34.02

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kallio Kaarlo RaN 12.46 0.00.00
2 Lautamäki Topias HlS 14.04 0.01.18
3 Sipilä Miko KangSK 15.11 0.02.25
4 Ketola Lauri TP 15.58 0.03.12
5 Vartiala Oskari RaN 16.01 0.03.15
6 Pakarinen Jere RaN 16.02 0.03.16
7 Haapala Elias EsSu 16.45 0.03.59
8 Ankelo Tuomas MSParma 18.01 0.05.15
9 Donner Jeremy OK77 19.30 0.06.44
10 Immonen Tuomas HlS 21.10 0.08.24
11 Liuha Veeti SuSe 22.34 0.09.48

Sarja H9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Niskala Aaro TP 15.48 0.00.00
2 Lemberg Anton TP 18.45 0.02.57
3 Ala-Jaskara Eero KyRa 19.16 0.03.28
4 Paju Vilho TP 19.48 0.04.00
5 Pitkänen Niko Koovee 27.42 0.11.54
6 Ritala Samu TP 32.14 0.16.26

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lohtander Eerika RaLu 11.46 0.00.00
2 Mähönen Ella TP 12.39 0.00.53
3 Yliaho Reetta Koovee 16.36 0.04.50
4 Mariani Sandra Koovee 19.04 0.07.18
5 Vallittu Tuuli KangSK 19.30 0.07.44
6 Hämeen-Anttila Elsa RaN 22.02 0.10.16
7 Kuoppala Selma TarpSu 22.09 0.10.23
8 Liuha Vilma KangSK 25.57 0.14.11
9 Lauttajärvi Lotta VaHa 29.42 0.17.56
10 Ahlfors Erika TP 33.18 0.21.32

Sarja D9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koskinen Aino TP 15.11 0.00.00
2 Kankaanpää Sanni LaihLu 16.19 0.01.08
3 Alonen Eeva S-JKL 16.39 0.01.28
4 Koskinen Iida RaN 16.52 0.01.41
5 Pesu Lotta TP 17.05 0.01.54
6 Pyhtilä Neea KyRa 18.02 0.02.51
7 Laamanen Karoliina TarpSu 18.54 0.03.43
8 Salmia Kaisla TarpSu 19.47 0.04.36
9 Taubert Hertta Koovee 21.58 0.06.47
10 Sipiläinen Amanda TP 23.06 0.07.55
11 Sikkilä Iines LapVi 24.30 0.09.19
12 Lehtovirta Saana TP 24.45 0.09.34
13 Liuha Viivi SuSe 27.36 0.12.25
14 Kulkula Fanni TarpSu 29.10 0.13.59
15 Suomi Tiuku LHR 35.55 0.20.44