FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Oravatonni
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 53
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Arola Topias PR 43.17 0.00.00 68.56 67.47
2 Haltia Ilari RR 46.04 0.02.47 64.24 63.21
3 Matinheikki Leo TP 46.11 0.02.54 63.89 62.87
4 Viskari Juuso HiKi 47.14 0.03.57 62.29 61.29
5 Jutila Pietu RasKa 47.45 0.04.28 61.43 60.45
6 Niemensivu Timi RaLu 48.23 0.05.06 60.45 59.49
7 Syrjälä Niilo LHR 48.47 0.05.30 59.78 58.83
8 Mustajoki Olli TP 49.21 0.06.04 58.92 57.98
9 Aho Ilmari VaHa 49.31 0.06.14 58.55 57.62
10 Lohtander Aleksi RaLu 50.14 0.06.57 57.54 56.63
11 Willman Pyry RasKa 50.38 0.07.21 56.92 56.01
12 Virtanen Akseli KyS 50.41 0.07.24 56.70 55.79
13 Virtala Alex PIF 51.00 0.07.43 56.18 55.28
14 Toivonen Vilhelm KangSK 51.42 0.08.25 55.25 54.37
15 Kinnala Kalle TuS 52.23 0.09.06 54.37 53.50
16 Oksa Antti-Jussi HlS 52.58 0.09.41 53.60 52.75
17 Laitinen Vertti Koovee 53.00 0.09.43 53.41 52.56
18 Hiiro Artturi RR 53.02 0.09.45 53.21 52.37
19 Kemppi Topias EsSu 53.04 0.09.47 53.02 52.18
20 Haanpää Klaus PR 53.37 0.10.20 52.32 51.48
21 Willman Iivari RasKa 54.12 0.10.55 51.60 50.77
22 Nolvi Joona RasKa 54.47 0.11.30 50.89 50.08
23 Alajoutsi Jasper Koovee 54.53 0.11.36 50.64 49.83
24 Schüle Joel Koovee 55.18 0.12.01 50.10 49.31
25 Heinonen Paavo HS 56.01 0.12.44 49.31 48.53
26 Lahti Valtteri RasKa 56.30 0.13.13 48.74 47.96
27 Koivumäki Olli KoS 56.44 0.13.27 48.39 47.62
28 Karttila Aleksi MSParma 57.04 0.13.47 47.95 47.19
29 Boström Kristian Lynx 57.18 0.14.01 47.61 46.85
30 Laaksonen Emil EsSu 57.20 0.14.03 47.43 46.68
31 Kukkonen Henri VeVe 58.20 0.15.03 46.47 45.73
32 Nieminen Juho TP 58.42 0.15.25 46.04 45.30
33 Ikola Atte HS 58.49 0.15.32 45.80 45.07
34 Rousku Samuli MSParma 58.55 0.15.38 45.58 44.85
35 Mbembela Karim Lynx 59.12 0.15.55 45.21 44.49
36 Sinervä Onni TuS 59.17 0.16.00 45.01 44.29
37 Salo Kristian Trian 1.00.02 0.16.45 44.30 43.59
38 Outinen Tuomas KyS 1.00.14 0.16.57 44.01 43.31
39 Kopra Marcus Trian 1.00.53 0.17.36 43.40 42.71
40 Lautamäki Matias HlS 1.02.22 0.19.05 42.23 41.56
41 Vaherlehto Eemi EsAk 1.02.51 0.19.34 41.77 41.10
42 Puupponen Lauri EsSu 1.05.02 0.21.45 40.24 39.60
43 Maronen Matias Lynx 1.08.29 0.25.12 38.08 37.48
44 Reiman Antti AngA 1.08.36 0.25.19 37.89 37.29
45 Raitola Sami EsSu 1.09.57 0.26.40 37.04 36.45
46 Alajoutsi Oliver Koovee 1.10.01 0.26.44 36.88 36.30
47 Naskali Lauri KyRa 1.12.56 0.29.39 35.29 34.73
48 Hirvilammi Kalle Rasti88 1.14.45 0.31.28 34.32 33.77
49 Tikkanen Elias EsSu 1.28.03 0.44.46 29.04 28.58
50 Florström Dennis EsAk 1.33.29 0.50.12 27.26 26.82
Lepistö Oskari MSParma KES -
Seppä Touko TuS KES -
Laakso Ilari RR HYL -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 35
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx 45.36 0.00.00 62.08 59.48
2 Isoherranen Salla Lynx 47.18 0.01.42 59.59 57.09
3 Virtanen Heta HlS 49.51 0.04.15 56.29 53.93
4 Haikonen Sanni UlvUra 51.43 0.06.07 54.02 51.75
5 Rantala Aino OH 52.30 0.06.54 52.97 50.75
6 Peura Kerttu EsSu 52.49 0.07.13 52.42 50.22
7 Joensivu Inka VaHa 53.25 0.07.49 51.59 49.43
8 Simola Rosa Koovee 54.37 0.09.01 50.23 48.12
9 Salmia Tessa TarpSu 55.06 0.09.30 49.57 47.48
10 Mustajoki Villa TP 55.35 0.09.59 48.91 46.86
11 Raasakka Liisa EsSu 55.51 0.10.15 48.45 46.42
12 Saarinen Sini Rasti88 56.48 0.11.12 47.42 45.43
13 Metsälä Essi HlS 56.59 0.11.23 47.05 45.08
14 Laurén Jill PIF 58.21 0.12.45 45.73 43.81
15 Järventausta Ennimaria KyRa 59.10 0.13.34 44.89 43.01
16 Hyyppä Milja KoS 59.26 0.13.50 44.48 42.61
17 Kuusisto Idaliina Koovee 59.44 0.14.08 44.05 42.20
18 Sainio Linda KangSK 1.01.07 0.15.31 42.85 41.05
19 Mäntylä Kaisa HS 1.01.27 0.15.51 42.41 40.63
20 Mäenpää Maija HlS 1.02.00 0.16.24 41.83 40.08
21 Salonen Venla HS 1.02.10 0.16.34 41.52 39.78
22 Mäkinen Tuuli UlvUra 1.02.29 0.16.53 41.11 39.38
23 Portimojärvi Saana OH 1.04.55 0.19.19 39.38 37.72
24 Isoniemi Sandra Trian 1.05.51 0.20.15 38.63 37.01
25 Hirvonen Julia KyRa 1.05.53 0.20.17 38.42 36.81
26 Laine Anni TP 1.05.54 0.20.18 38.22 36.62
27 Norrbacka Salla HyRa 1.05.56 0.20.20 38.01 36.42
28 Seppälä Kaisla RR 1.06.41 0.21.05 37.40 35.83
29 Savisaari Outi TP 1.10.08 0.24.32 35.38 33.89
30 Liuksiala Wilhelmiina KyRa 1.14.06 0.28.30 33.32 31.92
31 Venetjoki Venla KoS 1.15.50 0.30.14 32.39 31.03
32 Asp Alisa Koovee 1.23.15 0.37.39 29.35 28.12
33 Mäkinen Sanni HS 1.28.42 0.43.06 27.41 26.26
34 Siironen Ella KoS 1.35.37 0.50.01 25.30 24.23
Haunia Heta RasKa KES -

Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx 1.09.09 0.00.00 88.89 86.93
2 Suna Jussi TuMe 1.12.19 0.03.10 84.39 82.53
3 Laakkonen Leo TP 1.13.07 0.03.58 82.86 81.04
4 Simosas Otto Trian 1.13.18 0.04.09 82.06 80.25
5 Väisänen Henrik MSParma 1.13.57 0.04.48 80.74 78.96
6 Detkov Sergei Hiisi 1.14.21 0.05.12 79.72 77.96
7 Hramov Andrei Hiisi 1.14.44 0.05.35 78.72 76.99
8 Weckman Janne VeVe 1.15.38 0.06.29 77.20 75.50
9 Elo Markku AngA 1.16.36 0.07.27 75.66 73.99
10 Pihl Peeter MSParma 1.17.00 0.07.51 74.69 73.05
11 Repo Ville VeVe 1.17.02 0.07.53 74.09 72.46
12 Efimov Roman Hiisi 1.18.05 0.08.56 72.53 70.93
13 Mäkinen Tuukka MSParma 1.18.41 0.09.32 71.42 69.85
14 Koskinen Roope KR 1.18.45 0.09.36 70.80 69.24
15 Dahlen Mats PR 1.18.52 0.09.43 70.14 68.60
16 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 1.21.19 0.12.10 67.49 66.00
17 Mattila Tomi AngA 1.22.45 0.13.36 65.79 64.34
18 Nurminen Ilkka HS 1.25.12 0.16.03 63.38 61.99
19 Sipponen Jere SWE 1.27.17 0.18.08 61.37 60.01
20 Väisänen Patrik KS 1.29.38 0.20.29 59.27 57.96
21 Koponen Visa PertPe 1.48.25 0.39.16 48.59 47.52
22 Turunen Markus RR 1.59.01 0.49.52 43.90 42.93

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sianoja Maija MSParma 1.00.50 0.00.00 91.74 90.95
2 Kivelä Sanni AngA 1.03.05 0.02.15 87.45 86.70
3 Kauppila Sanna AngA 1.07.09 0.06.19 81.20 80.50
4 Saarimäki Heini AngA 1.07.41 0.06.51 79.61 78.92
5 Heikkonen Anni MSParma 1.09.29 0.08.39 76.62 75.95
6 Autio Päivi Hiisi 1.11.03 0.10.13 74.02 73.38
7 Pietilä-Annala Jaana KangSK 1.11.15 0.10.25 72.91 72.28
8 Saarijärvi Salla SuSe 1.14.56 0.14.06 68.47 67.87
9 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx 1.14.58 0.14.08 67.58 66.99
10 Somova Inna Hiisi 1.15.04 0.14.14 66.63 66.05
11 Haavisto Emmi TuS 1.19.50 0.19.00 61.84 61.31
12 Smeds Heidi NOK 1.22.28 0.21.38 59.09 58.58
13 Kanko Ruut S-JKL 1.25.18 0.24.28 56.37 55.88
14 Liimatainen Anni TuS 1.28.00 0.27.10 53.91 53.44

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sirén Mikko AngA 39.59 0.00.00 50.80 50.20
2 Sychev Maxim Hiisi 52.38 0.12.39 37.77 37.32
3 Heinikangas Tero RaLu 53.39 0.13.40 36.24 35.81
4 Pesola Heikki UNO 55.32 0.15.33 34.23 33.82
5 Fingerroos Sebastian PR 56.27 0.16.28 32.90 32.51
6 Paldanius Kimmo TuS 1.03.54 0.23.55 28.38 28.05
7 Kerkola Riku SuSi 1.09.37 0.29.38 25.43 25.12
8 Korpela Arttu Rasti88 1.50.21 1.10.22 15.65 15.46

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karelo Jussi EsSu 1.07.18 0.00.00 55.99 54.66
2 Hongisto Pasi LoJa 1.10.20 0.03.02 51.97 50.74
3 Kemppainen Antti EsSu 1.32.22 0.25.04 38.35 37.44
4 Kiiski Mikko KyS 1.37.01 0.29.43 35.34 34.51
5 Collander Tomi RasKa 1.37.31 0.30.13 34.00 33.20
6 Paananen Ville TuS 1.54.30 0.47.12 27.97 27.31

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lakanen Jani Koovee 49.11 0.00.00 74.86 74.38
2 Martomaa Simo KR 54.14 0.05.03 67.47 67.03
3 Kemppi Joni EsSu 1.00.31 0.11.20 60.08 59.69
4 Mamia Tero Koovee 1.00.44 0.11.33 59.49 59.10
5 Saarela Jarno KyS 1.00.59 0.11.48 58.87 58.49
6 Lindgren Simo JRV 1.02.20 0.13.09 57.22 56.85
7 Karttila Jussi MSParma 1.02.42 0.13.31 56.52 56.16
8 Laapas Ari HiKi 1.05.07 0.15.56 54.07 53.72
9 Hyyppä Tuomas KoS 1.10.18 0.21.07 49.76 49.43
10 Rintala Rami Hiisi 1.10.19 0.21.08 49.42 49.10
11 Riikonen Jarno TP 1.11.02 0.21.51 48.60 48.28
12 Toivio Matti RaPi 1.13.15 0.24.04 46.81 46.51
13 Jonkka Jari RasKa 1.18.06 0.28.55 43.61 43.33
14 Engström Jon PIF 1.18.27 0.29.16 43.12 42.84
15 Heikkonen Rami SuSi 1.18.59 0.29.48 42.54 42.26
16 Myllymäki Kari KoS 1.19.45 0.30.34 41.84 41.57
17 Kalvas Teemu KeU 1.23.40 0.34.29 39.61 39.35
18 Teuri Tuomas EsSu 1.24.11 0.35.00 39.09 38.84
19 Hellstedt Tony RaHa 1.26.23 0.37.12 37.83 37.58
20 Laaksonen Pasi EsSu 1.26.28 0.37.17 37.53 37.28
21 Kuusivaara Janne EsAk 1.27.01 0.37.50 37.03 36.78
22 Hyvärinen Pietari EsSu 1.30.03 0.40.52 35.52 35.29
23 Keskimäki Sami NaWi 1.54.47 1.05.36 27.67 27.49
Hamppu Aleksei HS HYL -
Mulari Valtteri PR KES -

Sarja H45A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Virtanen Antti HlS 53.41 0.00.00 67.04 66.13
2 Tala Tuomas HS 54.10 0.00.29 66.01 65.11
3 Emaldinov Yuri AngA 57.36 0.03.55 61.67 60.83
4 Venäläinen Toni VaHa 57.42 0.04.01 61.15 60.32
5 Numminen Mika UrjU 58.01 0.04.20 60.42 59.59
6 Kääriäinen Sami TuMe 59.13 0.05.32 58.80 58.00
7 Kerkola Mika SuSi 59.50 0.06.09 57.80 57.01
8 Asklöf Tom Lynx 1.02.09 0.08.28 55.27 54.51
9 Tervakangas Tommi EsSu 1.04.55 0.11.14 52.55 51.83
10 Arola Pertti Rasti88 1.06.08 0.12.27 51.23 50.53
11 Mauriala Jarmo Koovee 1.06.23 0.12.42 50.68 49.99
12 Rajala Marko HS 1.06.48 0.13.07 50.01 49.33
13 Haaramo Panu EsSu 1.07.58 0.14.17 48.81 48.15
14 Ruuska Vesa KangSK 1.08.20 0.14.39 48.20 47.55
15 Määttänen Pekka EsSu 1.10.39 0.16.58 46.29 45.66
16 Ojala Jari PirHi 1.11.29 0.17.48 45.42 44.80
17 Päivike Johan RaPi 1.11.51 0.18.10 44.86 44.25
18 Turkkila Kalle EsSu 1.14.52 0.21.11 42.74 42.16
19 Loukkalahti Mika RR 1.18.02 0.24.21 40.71 40.15
20 Nurmi Janne Uolevi SalVil 1.21.07 0.27.26 38.87 38.34
21 Uusi-Pietilä Janne RaLu 1.22.38 0.28.57 37.87 37.36
22 Karru Antti VaRa 1.23.37 0.29.56 37.15 36.64
23 Julkunen Tero LHR 1.31.05 0.37.24 33.84 33.38
Länsiluoto Jaakko HS KES -

Sarja H45AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Viitasaari Tommi KoS 39.28 0.00.00 57.88 57.00
2 Laaksonen Petri UNO 41.00 0.01.32 55.08 54.24
3 Karvinen Usko EnonkU 42.32 0.03.04 52.47 51.67
4 Suominen Juha PR 43.45 0.04.17 50.41 49.64
5 Kuusisto Seppo Koovee 44.46 0.05.18 48.68 47.94
6 Koski Timo Koovee 46.04 0.06.36 46.73 46.02
7 Koivula Risto UlvUra 48.52 0.09.24 43.51 42.85
8 Mäntylä Pekka HS 50.49 0.11.21 41.32 40.70
9 Virtanen Kimmo AngA 51.03 0.11.35 40.62 40.00
10 Nurmiainen Jouko Raseborg 51.40 0.12.12 39.62 39.02
11 Ketola Mika Koovee 55.04 0.15.36 36.70 36.14
12 Saastamoinen Pasi AngA 55.24 0.15.56 36.00 35.45
13 Soikkeli Lauri Mesik 55.27 0.15.59 35.49 34.95
14 Siironen Marko KoS 1.04.26 0.24.58 30.14 29.68

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mattila Olli MSParma 55.16 0.00.00 58.81 58.43
2 Helin Timo VaRa 55.36 0.00.20 58.12 57.75
3 Huostila Markku LamSä 58.30 0.03.14 54.92 54.57
4 Karjalainen Harri EsSu 59.03 0.03.47 54.09 53.74
5 Pesola Sakari RasKe 1.00.40 0.05.24 52.34 52.00
6 Pihala Mika RaLu 1.08.07 0.12.51 46.34 46.04
6 Peltoniemi Vesa KPV 1.08.07 0.12.51 46.34 46.04
8 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkan 1.09.01 0.13.45 45.19 44.90
9 Haanpää Kari PR 1.09.02 0.13.46 44.91 44.62
10 Arén Ove PIF 1.09.17 0.14.01 44.48 44.19
11 Oksanen Jukka RasKa 1.10.01 0.14.45 43.74 43.46
12 Ronkainen Timo KoS 1.11.20 0.16.04 42.67 42.40
13 Tarkkanen Matti UlvUra 1.11.21 0.16.05 42.40 42.13
14 Ståhlström Janne UNO 1.12.16 0.17.00 41.60 41.34
15 Nokka Ilkka Rasti88 1.12.30 0.17.14 41.21 40.95
16 Lounela Kaarle TuS 1.12.40 0.17.24 40.86 40.60
17 Virta Marko TuS 1.13.04 0.17.48 40.38 40.12
18 Ruohola Risto MSParma 1.14.05 0.18.49 39.57 39.32
19 Kuusisto Jyrki SuSi 1.14.37 0.19.21 39.04 38.79
20 Korpela Markku Rasti88 1.17.40 0.22.24 37.26 37.02
21 Köyvönen Kimmo MaMa 1.18.52 0.23.36 36.46 36.22
22 Jalava Kari VaRa 1.19.18 0.24.02 36.02 35.79
23 Kokko Tero SalVil 1.21.10 0.25.54 34.96 34.74
24 Parjanen Mika MSParma 1.22.46 0.27.30 34.06 33.84
25 Kanko Jari Koovee 1.29.03 0.33.47 31.45 31.24
26 Mänty Markku MaMa 1.30.04 0.34.48 30.88 30.68
27 Rokka Timo LHR 2.01.39 1.06.23 22.71 22.56

Sarja H55A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heinämäki Mikko TP 48.22 0.00.00 62.15 61.76
2 Elo Jussi LaJy 51.49 0.03.27 57.56 57.19
3 Lehto Kari TuMe 51.50 0.03.28 57.08 56.72
4 Nyholm Thomas Trian 52.37 0.04.15 55.78 55.42
5 Aalto Aimo RaN 52.46 0.04.24 55.17 54.82
6 Molnar Geza RaVa 53.57 0.05.35 53.52 53.18
7 Mannila Tapio RasKa 54.47 0.06.25 52.27 51.94
8 Lammila Jyrki LaJy 56.01 0.07.39 50.70 50.38
9 Viili Osmo MSParma 57.10 0.08.48 49.26 48.95
10 Lammi Mika LaJy 57.36 0.09.14 48.48 48.17
11 Virtanen Markku LamSä 58.09 0.09.47 47.61 47.31
12 Arki Hannu TuMe 58.11 0.09.49 47.18 46.88
13 Maunuksela Jari UrjU 1.01.31 0.13.09 44.24 43.96
14 Laitinen Jorma RaLu 1.01.42 0.13.20 43.72 43.44
15 Lehtonen Jukka TuNMKY 1.04.42 0.16.20 41.33 41.06
16 Laine Kimmo KyS 1.09.16 0.20.54 38.26 38.02
17 Enroth Ari RR 1.11.01 0.22.39 36.98 36.75
18 Koivumäki Kari KoS 1.11.40 0.23.18 36.32 36.09
19 Lanne Vesa Hiisi 1.18.39 0.30.17 32.79 32.58
20 Mänty Pekka HirvHe 1.42.33 0.54.11 24.92 24.76

Sarja H55AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ahto Pekka Palo-88 48.04 0.00.00 39.30 38.02
2 Aaltonen Tommi MSParma 52.55 0.04.51 33.91 32.81
3 Salonen Jukka LHR 59.06 0.11.02 28.77 27.83
4 Andersson Bror PIF 1.05.13 0.17.09 24.62 23.82

Sarja H60A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Malinen Jouko HS 46.11 0.00.00 54.88 54.71
2 Lehto Esa HS 47.45 0.01.34 52.79 52.62
3 Valtanen Simo HinnYr 48.59 0.02.48 51.17 51.01
4 Ritanotko Markku TuMe 51.57 0.05.46 47.98 47.82
5 Helle Markku SaPu 52.16 0.06.05 47.42 47.26
6 Reiman Juha Hiisi 52.45 0.06.34 46.72 46.56
7 Laakso Antero PunKu 54.45 0.08.34 44.75 44.61
8 Nurminen Jouko TP 56.45 0.10.34 42.93 42.79
9 Alhoke Timo TuMe 57.08 0.10.57 42.39 42.26
10 Halme Tapio AngA 57.33 0.11.22 41.84 41.71
11 Jokinen Matti TuVi 57.46 0.11.35 41.44 41.31
12 Nurisalo Seppo KoS 1.00.58 0.14.47 39.03 38.91
13 Kuivala Hannu TuS 1.03.11 0.17.00 37.44 37.32
14 Nieminen Taisto RaPi 1.03.33 0.17.22 37.00 36.88
15 Käyhkö Jaakko RaPi 1.04.16 0.18.05 36.37 36.25
16 Lindeman Jorma R-P 1.06.51 0.20.40 34.76 34.64
17 Rautavuoma Tapani ViPa 1.08.41 0.22.30 33.62 33.51
18 Lehtovirta Timo RasKa 1.08.50 0.22.39 33.35 33.24
19 Ölander Ralf KSF 1.09.41 0.23.30 32.74 32.63
20 Öhrnberg Mikael PIF 1.12.44 0.26.33 31.17 31.07
21 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 1.13.01 0.26.50 30.86 30.76
22 Salonen Kauko KyS 1.13.33 0.27.22 30.44 30.34
23 Jakobsson Markus RasKa 1.16.03 0.29.52 29.26 29.16
24 Koskialho Jouko RaLu 1.18.53 0.32.42 28.03 27.94
25 Paukkola Jari RiSu 1.22.05 0.35.54 26.76 26.68
26 Koski Harri TarpSu 1.24.19 0.38.08 25.89 25.80
27 Hirvelä Reijo PunKu 1.32.50 0.46.39 23.36 23.28
Laine Esa TP HYL -

Sarja H60AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nurminen Hannu Hiisi 52.49 0.00.00 18.10 18.10
2 Heikkilä Markku VaRa 53.24 0.00.35 16.56 16.56
3 Rintala Hannu EuVe 53.48 0.00.59 15.10 15.10

Sarja H65A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hongisto Keijo LoJa 47.01 0.00.00 48.07 47.82
2 Turunen Erkki SuSe 49.09 0.02.08 45.69 45.45
3 Lavikainen Jussi KangSK 49.48 0.02.47 44.79 44.56
4 Hintukainen Keijo TuS 51.01 0.04.00 43.44 43.21
5 Peltola Oke TuS 52.53 0.05.52 41.62 41.41
6 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 55.03 0.08.02 39.72 39.51
7 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 57.44 0.10.43 37.62 37.42
8 Röytiö Lauri PR 58.02 0.11.01 37.17 36.97
9 Salmenoja Pertti HirvHe 58.44 0.11.43 36.47 36.28
10 Savonen Esko HlS 1.00.13 0.13.12 35.33 35.15
11 Suominen Risto SuSi 1.00.18 0.13.17 35.04 34.85
12 Virtanen Jorma Hiisi 1.00.58 0.13.57 34.41 34.23
13 Huikkola Markku KangSK 1.01.26 0.14.25 33.91 33.73
14 Venho Kari MaMa 1.01.31 0.14.30 33.63 33.45
15 Kares Olli EuVe 1.01.55 0.14.54 33.17 33.00
16 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 1.04.17 0.17.16 31.72 31.55
17 Alilonttinen Martti MSParma 1.04.28 0.17.27 31.40 31.24
18 Havia Jouko PR 1.07.04 0.20.03 29.96 29.81
19 Koskinen Kaj VaHa 1.08.35 0.21.34 29.09 28.93
20 Aaltonen Juhani AngA 1.11.19 0.24.18 27.77 27.62
21 Hakanen Kai ValSu 1.13.49 0.26.48 26.63 26.49
22 Sipponen Markku PR 1.15.38 0.28.37 25.79 25.66
23 Tamminen Pentti PertPe 1.17.50 0.30.49 24.87 24.74
Leino Tapio HS HYL -

Sarja H65AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ovaska Ari EE 1.02.28 0.00.00 25.08 24.54
2 Koskinen Timo VaHa 1.11.12 0.08.44 20.35 19.91
3 Keskimäki Seppo NaWi 1.31.45 0.29.17 14.52 14.20

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 41
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koistinen Leo VaRa 44.17 0.00.00 44.34 44.19
2 Tammisaari Pentti HirvHe 45.10 0.00.53 43.31 43.16
3 Mustranta Antti HS 48.26 0.04.09 40.24 40.10
4 Moisio Kalevi TuS 48.52 0.04.35 39.73 39.59
5 Laine Erkki AngA 48.53 0.04.36 39.57 39.43
6 Hongisto Heimo LoJa 51.06 0.06.49 37.71 37.58
7 Peltola Tuomo MSParma 52.15 0.07.58 36.74 36.61
8 Engström Berndt PIF 52.50 0.08.33 36.19 36.07
9 Kaarnijärvi Seppo OrPo 54.14 0.09.57 35.12 35.00
10 Hedenström Rauno MaMa 54.23 0.10.06 34.89 34.77
11 Yliuntinen Hannu KarjUra 54.30 0.10.13 34.68 34.56
12 Rantanen Ismo Palo-88 54.36 0.10.19 34.48 34.36
13 Kallio Kari SuSi 56.20 0.12.03 33.29 33.17
14 Mäkinen Jaakko AngA 56.30 0.12.13 33.06 32.95
15 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 57.42 0.13.25 32.25 32.13
16 Virtanen Kalle RaLu 58.02 0.13.45 31.93 31.82
17 Saarinen Pertti SalVie 58.04 0.13.47 31.79 31.68
18 Hovi Paavo RaPi 58.13 0.13.56 31.58 31.47
19 Paldanius Jorma TuS 58.19 0.14.02 31.40 31.29
19 Kärkkäinen Antero RaLu 58.19 0.14.02 31.40 31.29
21 Jääskeläinen Esko KoKV 58.36 0.14.19 31.00 30.89
22 Saarinen Olli HiKi 58.58 0.14.41 30.68 30.57
23 Kuosa Harri LoJa 59.12 0.14.55 30.43 30.33
24 Euren Pertti RasKa 59.27 0.15.10 30.18 30.08
25 Pajala Tauno EsSu 1.00.41 0.16.24 29.45 29.34
26 Grönroos Timo MSParma 1.01.15 0.16.58 29.05 28.95
27 Sonkki Juhani PR 1.01.19 0.17.02 28.90 28.80
28 Rintala Paavo Palo-88 1.01.21 0.17.04 28.77 28.67
29 Riikonen Rauno PertPe 1.02.12 0.17.55 28.26 28.16
30 Laakso Raimo HaHa 1.03.38 0.19.21 27.50 27.41
31 Hofmann Kari AngA 1.06.27 0.22.10 26.23 26.14
32 Heinonen Heikki LHR 1.07.39 0.23.22 25.65 25.56
33 Hirvonen Pentti TuMe 1.08.36 0.24.19 25.19 25.10
34 Viljanen Keijo LoJa 1.10.21 0.26.04 24.46 24.37
35 Verha Koitto VaRa 1.12.48 0.28.31 23.53 23.45
36 Mattila Erkki MaMa 1.13.01 0.28.44 23.36 23.28
37 Jokinen Ismo NaWi 1.15.52 0.31.35 22.39 22.31
38 Kaasalainen Oiva SuSe 1.16.50 0.32.33 22.01 21.93
39 Hieta Lauri KanSu 1.31.14 0.46.57 18.46 18.39
40 Vuorinen Ilkka RaPi 1.37.04 0.52.47 17.27 17.21
Karsikas Raimo MaMa HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jokinen Juhani MaMa 43.30 0.00.00 42.88 42.92
2 Heerman Stig RaLu 47.30 0.04.00 38.97 39.01
3 Jonkka Arvo RasKa 50.11 0.06.41 36.61 36.64
4 Hovikorpi Aarno HlT 52.03 0.08.33 35.03 35.06
5 Holmström Bengt KSF 53.58 0.10.28 33.53 33.55
6 Suomela Simo RaLu 59.36 0.16.06 30.12 30.15
7 Nurmi Pekka RaLu 1.01.30 0.18.00 28.96 28.99
8 Juhonsalo Matti LHR 1.04.56 0.21.26 27.22 27.24
9 Saario Pentti LoJa 1.05.27 0.21.57 26.79 26.81
10 Punkero Toivo LS-37 1.07.05 0.23.35 25.93 25.95
11 Kärkkäinen Eero EsSu 1.10.48 0.27.18 24.37 24.39
12 Aronen Osmo RasKa 1.13.24 0.29.54 23.32 23.34
13 Mattila Kalervo RasKa 1.13.54 0.30.24 22.97 22.99
14 Isotalo Matti AuVa 1.14.23 0.30.53 22.63 22.65
15 Kuusisto Kalevi HlT 1.20.44 0.37.14 20.68 20.70
16 Juntunen Olli HS 1.45.32 1.02.02 15.69 15.70
Rintala Pentti Hiisi HYL -
Kuutti Jorma PertPe HYL -
Valtonen Teuvo EuVe KES -
Kuusisto Seppo RaLu KES -
Helppolainen Taisto EKU KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heikkilä Mikko MaMa 53.37 0.00.00 30.93 30.90
2 Mikola Oiva Hiisi 57.46 0.04.09 28.10 28.07
3 Laurila Pertti EsSu 1.00.06 0.06.29 26.41 26.39
4 Nordell Rolf KSF 1.00.43 0.07.06 25.56 25.53
5 Koskinen Jukka Hiisi 1.05.36 0.11.59 23.12 23.09
6 Helariutta Eero RasKa 1.07.49 0.14.12 21.84 21.81
7 Tamminen Heikki MaMa 1.23.01 0.29.24 17.41 17.39
Tamminen Antti AuVa HYL -

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Arén Conny PIF 1.14.22 0.00.00

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nokka Vesa Rasti88 57.31 0.00.00 67.73 66.81
2 Koivuniemi Sakari TP 1.00.28 0.02.57 63.04 62.19
3 Kinnala Ville TuS 1.02.10 0.04.39 59.98 59.16
4 Tervakangas Mikko EsSu 1.04.55 0.07.24 56.15 55.39
5 Kontio Kimmo KangSK 1.05.13 0.07.42 54.61 53.87
6 Rokka Matias LHR 1.12.13 0.14.42 48.16 47.51
7 Joopi Ville UlvUra 1.22.31 0.25.00 41.14 40.58
8 Kerkola Teemu SuSi 1.51.36 0.54.05 29.67 29.27

Sarja H15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tiainen Olli EsSu 34.00 0.00.00 53.20 51.51
2 Salonen Seeti VaHa 34.24 0.00.24 52.12 50.46
3 Koskinen Eemil RaN 34.27 0.00.27 51.58 49.94
4 Hamppu Anton HS 35.57 0.01.57 48.99 47.43
5 Määttälä Mikko EsSu 36.15 0.02.15 48.14 46.61
6 Tuomasjukka Voima PR 37.13 0.03.13 46.46 44.98
7 Johansson Eelis Trian 38.59 0.04.59 43.95 42.55
8 Sorsa Antti EsSu 39.03 0.05.03 43.46 42.08
9 Aaltio Eerik VaHa 43.29 0.09.29 38.66 37.43
10 Olkkonen Vili KangSK 43.37 0.09.37 38.18 36.96
11 Väisänen Lenni HS 45.44 0.11.44 36.06 34.92
12 Pajuoja Otso EsSu 46.17 0.12.17 35.29 34.17
13 Haapala Tuomo PR 46.26 0.12.26 34.83 33.72
14 Hiiro Aleksanteri RR 47.04 0.13.04 34.03 32.94
15 Kalvas Tuomo SKUusi 55.55 0.21.55 28.35 27.45
16 Niinimäki Kasimir IkNV 57.22 0.23.22 27.36 26.49
17 Kuusivaara Joonas EsAk 1.11.06 0.37.06 21.85 21.15
18 Asell Verneri IkNV 1.13.44 0.39.44 20.85 20.19

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 39
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Raasakka Jussi EsSu 27.16 0.00.00
2 Mäenpää Matias TP 27.43 0.00.27
3 Välimaa Aleksi Rasti88 28.10 0.00.54
4 Yliaho Joona Koovee 29.35 0.02.19
5 Raitanen Konsta TP 30.07 0.02.51
6 Rantala Jussi OH 30.09 0.02.53
7 Kupiainen Tuukka Koovee 31.24 0.04.08
8 Schüle Oliver Koovee 31.37 0.04.21
9 Kallela Luca HS 32.46 0.05.30
10 Still Alec Trian 33.08 0.05.52
11 Tervo Lassi HS 33.37 0.06.21
12 Nieminen Lauri VaHa 33.57 0.06.41
13 Penttinen Oskari EsSu 34.20 0.07.04
14 Laine Aarni TP 34.22 0.07.06
15 Vuorela Joona EsAk 34.49 0.07.33
16 Jacobsson Emil SKUusi 34.56 0.07.40
17 Korento Benjamin OK77 35.16 0.08.00
18 Hämäläinen Aleksi RR 35.28 0.08.12
19 Nordgren Simon Trian 35.57 0.08.41
20 Kaitainen Lassi KyS 36.36 0.09.20
21 Kytömäki Aapo SKUusi 37.09 0.09.53
22 Hirvonen Lauri VaRa 37.39 0.10.23
23 Rokka Tuomas LHR 38.23 0.11.07
24 Emaldynov Timur AngA 38.45 0.11.29
25 Mäki Jasper LapVi 38.53 0.11.37
26 Laatu Antti HS 39.03 0.11.47
27 Ahonen Jani AngA 39.38 0.12.22
28 Nupponen Juho RaLu 40.17 0.13.01
29 Tukiainen Otso TP 42.10 0.14.54
30 Laavainen Aamos MSParma 42.42 0.15.26
31 Vehkalahti Anton IkNV 43.58 0.16.42
32 Alenius Leo TP 44.45 0.17.29
33 Naskali Eero KyRa 46.41 0.19.25
34 Lehtiniemi Eino RaN 47.31 0.20.15
35 Stjernberg Nicholas Trian 52.20 0.25.04
36 Ylimaa Juho AngA 55.32 0.28.16
37 Tukiainen Jyry TP 56.09 0.28.53
38 Brock Gavin KoS 1.01.02 0.33.46
39 Liuksiala Waltteri KyRa 1.07.28 0.40.12

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Liponkoski Aapo TP 20.19 0.00.00
2 Syrjälä Elmeri LHR 21.13 0.00.54
3 Kallioniemi Jami RaLu 22.59 0.02.40
4 Paananen Joonas TuS 23.15 0.02.56
5 Aaltonen Tatu Lynx 24.03 0.03.44
6 Rautio Daniel EsSu 24.17 0.03.58
7 Lehtonen Elias UlvUra 25.22 0.05.03
8 Vuorensola Joonatan Lynx 25.43 0.05.24
9 Aho Rauli VaHa 26.08 0.05.49
9 Niskanen Aatu VeVe 26.08 0.05.49
11 Koivula Emil HS 26.54 0.06.35
12 Engström Simon PIF 27.10 0.06.51
13 Karelo Luukas EsSu 27.11 0.06.52
14 Palomäki Oskari UlvUra 27.55 0.07.36
15 Haikonen Ilmo UlvUra 28.16 0.07.57
16 Niemensivu Miki RaLu 28.29 0.08.10
17 Asklöf Viktor Lynx 28.37 0.08.18
18 Pitkänen Nikanor RR 28.38 0.08.19
19 Huostila Sampo LamSä 29.52 0.09.33
20 Toivanen Nico IkNV 30.05 0.09.46
21 Hindsberg Christian Trian 32.41 0.12.22
22 Määttänen Markus EsSu 33.29 0.13.10
23 Saastamoinen Eetu AngA 34.31 0.14.12
24 Andersson Riku MSParma 35.02 0.14.43
25 Nuottajärvi Veeti Trian 37.59 0.17.40
26 Määttä Max Trian 40.24 0.20.05
27 Kärkkäinen Andreas EsSu 40.52 0.20.33
28 Ahlbäck Jonatan PIF 44.01 0.23.42
29 Hietala Joni EsSu 52.26 0.32.07
30 Holmroos Sakari TuS 55.34 0.35.15
31 Myllynen Miika VeVe 1.23.25 1.03.06
Ducander Marius PIF HYL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 43
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Packalén Anton Lynx 17.14 0.00.00
2 Ankelo Jussi MSParma 19.09 0.01.55
3 Pulju Eetu OH 20.25 0.03.11
4 Vennelä Nuutti KangSK 22.39 0.05.25
5 Lindroos Elias PIF 23.33 0.06.19
6 Konttila Milo TP 24.09 0.06.55
7 Muukkonen Topias SKUusi 24.31 0.07.17
8 Tapanainen Matias EsSu 24.32 0.07.18
9 Ruusu Rasmus EsSu 25.04 0.07.50
10 Noponen Juho EsSu 26.52 0.09.38
11 Malmberg Vilho HS 27.42 0.10.28
12 Ruoti Eeli VeVe 28.08 0.10.54
13 Simola Jere Koovee 29.09 0.11.55
14 Nikkinen Hannes HiKi 29.19 0.12.05
15 Aalto Lauri MSParma 29.42 0.12.28
16 Saarikko Sami TP 29.54 0.12.40
17 Lahti Paavo RasKa 30.01 0.12.47
18 Vaho Pyry TuS 30.45 0.13.31
19 Meuronen Joonas HS 33.19 0.16.05
20 Sivonen Miro TP 33.35 0.16.21
21 Vuorela Leo EsAk 34.11 0.16.57
22 Niemensivu Roni RaLu 34.42 0.17.28
23 Ojala Aleksi Koovee 35.03 0.17.49
24 Kujansuu Aaro RasKa 35.24 0.18.10
25 Rintamäki Elias Pihkan 36.46 0.19.32
26 Teuri Lukas EsSu 37.00 0.19.46
27 Hämeenniemi Lauri HS 37.25 0.20.11
28 Malmi Juho HS 38.15 0.21.01
29 Toivonen Niko EsSu 38.25 0.21.11
30 Koivunen Visa KangSK 40.38 0.23.24
31 Rytkö Olli VeVe 41.15 0.24.01
32 Niemelä Leevi KangSK 41.34 0.24.20
33 Punto Eetu RaN 52.10 0.34.56
34 Lääveri Tatu RR 53.49 0.36.35
35 Hiiro Krister RR 57.25 0.40.11
36 Laatu Jaakko HS 57.42 0.40.28
37 Sukselainen Otso Lynx 58.21 0.41.07
38 Kuusisto Vilho TuS 58.27 0.41.13
39 Lamminmäki Markus Pihkan 1.01.02 0.43.48
40 Hyvärinen Luukas EsSu 1.03.02 0.45.48
41 Hippeläinen Oliver Elias Pihkan 1.05.52 0.48.38
42 Kettunen Tim Trian 1.54.15 1.37.01
Korento Andreas OK77 KES -

Sarja H11
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Fritzen Florian HiKi 18.56 0.00.00
2 Pesu Akseli TP 20.17 0.01.21
3 Koskinen Eemil TP 20.58 0.02.02
4 Liponkoski Eino TP 21.51 0.02.55
5 Bergström Kasper Kristina 22.21 0.03.25
6 Isokangas Ville AlajA 25.04 0.06.08
7 Koponen Rasmus Lynx 26.16 0.07.20
8 Liponkoski Onni TP 27.06 0.08.10
9 Hirvilahti Joona VeVe 27.14 0.08.18
10 Lintula Aapo Trian 28.15 0.09.19
11 Riikonen Aatos TP 29.59 0.11.03
12 Ruohonen Felix TuS 30.53 0.11.57
13 Laapas Rasmus RR 32.03 0.13.07
14 Hyvärilä Touko HyRa 32.46 0.13.50
15 Schüle Elias Koovee 33.33 0.14.37
16 Uusitalo Joni KangSK 35.02 0.16.06
17 Carlsson Oliver EsAk 35.48 0.16.52
18 Kuusisto Olli Koovee 35.49 0.16.53
19 Kytömäki Esko SKUusi 38.17 0.19.21
20 Hyvönen Eemeli VeVe 39.15 0.20.19
21 Lehtovirta Eetu TP 40.32 0.21.36
22 Sillman Valter Trian 44.49 0.25.53
23 Tiainen Antti EsSu 47.55 0.28.59
24 Emaldynov Artur AngA 54.44 0.35.48
25 Verho Oskari TP 1.02.32 0.43.36
26 Nuottajärvi Elias Trian 1.06.32 0.47.36
27 Bäckblom Joar Trian 1.26.18 1.07.22
Pinta Leevi Koovee HYL -
Kallela Lenni HS HYL -
Haapala Juuso PR HYL -
Peltoniemi Sisu KPV KES -

Sarja H10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kemppi Anton EsSu 15.48 0.00.00
2 Juva Juho AngA 16.04 0.00.16
3 Kemppainen Aarne EsSu 16.47 0.00.59
4 Hellstedt Oliver Lynx 19.33 0.03.45
5 Pihkoluoma Kalle KyRa 21.58 0.06.10
6 Syväterä Sampo RaN 23.15 0.07.27
7 Lautamäki Topias HlS 23.28 0.07.40
8 Jalonen Samuel TuS 23.48 0.08.00
9 Isoherranen Antti Lynx 24.49 0.09.01
10 Vuorela Samu EsAk 25.33 0.09.45
11 Vuorensola Tuomas Lynx 25.38 0.09.50
12 Vaje Jaakko SKUusi 26.45 0.10.57
13 Rosenström Juho KangSK 27.38 0.11.50
14 Malmström Kaapo RR 31.00 0.15.12
15 Oksa Sampo PR 32.07 0.16.19
16 Vanhanen Aapo EsSu 34.01 0.18.13
17 Joensuu Aapo HS 36.34 0.20.46
18 Riikonen Eevert TP 37.52 0.22.04
19 Leskinen Eemeli Lynx 40.00 0.24.12
20 Lamminmäki Aaro MSParma 41.39 0.25.51
21 Wickholm Arthur Trian 41.57 0.26.09
22 Kujansuu Lauri RasKa 44.07 0.28.19
23 Hämäläinen Aaro KangSK 44.57 0.29.09
24 Kallio Kaarlo RaN 45.57 0.30.09
Kiiski Olavi KyS KES -
Halinen Aapo EsAk HYL -
Lillqvist Erik KangSK KES -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lakanen Lauri Koovee 15.54 0.00.00
2 Saarela Ossi KyS 16.11 0.00.17
3 Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx 16.30 0.00.36
4 Hakanen Eliel RaLu 18.24 0.02.30
5 Koivula Lauri UlvUra 19.54 0.04.00
6 Kuusinen Karri Lynx 22.22 0.06.28
7 Suntioinen Ilari EsSu 22.39 0.06.45
8 Takanen Eetu VeVe 22.51 0.06.57
9 Isokangas Niilo AlajA 24.01 0.08.07
10 Kukkonen Aaro VeVe 24.31 0.08.37
11 Virtanen Topi PR 24.46 0.08.52
12 Kirves Antti SKUusi 24.54 0.09.00
13 Ankelo Tuomas MSParma 25.38 0.09.44
14 Mettänen Aaro ValSu 26.16 0.10.22
15 Heinonen Janne MSParma 26.20 0.10.26
16 Lehvonen Arvo MSParma 27.12 0.11.18
17 Hahto Vili Pihkan 28.01 0.12.07
18 Pajunen Konsta ValSu 28.16 0.12.22
19 Tuominen Kaapo EsSu 29.19 0.13.25
20 Määttä Mico Trian 29.21 0.13.27
21 Nyman Elias Pihkan 29.57 0.14.03
22 Uusitalo Tami KangSK 30.18 0.14.24
23 Haavisto Matias IkNV 30.42 0.14.48
24 Länsiluoto Väinö HS 31.14 0.15.20
25 Kääntönen Arttu MSParma 32.20 0.16.26
26 Hirvonen Heikki VaRa 37.45 0.21.51
27 Krapu Aleksi EsSu 39.49 0.23.55
28 Pirilä Petrus EsSu 1.12.24 0.56.30

Sarja H9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 52
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Virtanen Onni AngA 14.26 0.00.00
2 Hirvilahti Niklas VeVe 17.51 0.03.25
3 Veikkola Eemil EsAk 19.30 0.05.04
4 Joopi Lauri UlvUra 20.23 0.05.57
5 Kankaanpää Mikki EsSu 21.12 0.06.46
6 Syrjälä Vilho LHR 21.32 0.07.06
7 Ala-Jaskara Eero KyRa 21.37 0.07.11
8 Ryynänen Jaakko Pihkan 21.38 0.07.12
9 Martomaa Eero EsSu 21.46 0.07.20
9 Salo Oskar Trian 21.46 0.07.20
11 Söyrilä Leevi AngA 22.06 0.07.40
12 Korte Sampo TuS 22.10 0.07.44
13 Kuisma Artturi RR 22.11 0.07.45
14 Korjamo Visa EsSu 22.28 0.08.02
15 Korjamo Aapo EsSu 22.30 0.08.04
16 Turunen Topi RR 22.48 0.08.22
17 Lehtiö Ossi MSParma 23.08 0.08.42
18 Backman Voitto KangSK 23.12 0.08.46
19 Multala Aatos RR 23.16 0.08.50
19 Vilska Eemi RR 23.16 0.08.50
21 Mäkelä Konsta Koovee 23.39 0.09.13
22 Elovaara Ville AngA 23.43 0.09.17
23 Rintamäki Peetu Pihkan 23.49 0.09.23
24 Malmström Peetu RR 23.55 0.09.29
25 Niemelä Simi KyRa 24.04 0.09.38
26 Rosenström Aapo KangSK 24.11 0.09.45
27 Hämäläinen Samuli RR 24.12 0.09.46
28 Juote Aleksi SomEsa 24.21 0.09.55
29 Jokela Väinö VeVe 24.34 0.10.08
30 Hyvönen Viljami VeVe 25.44 0.11.18
31 Lainas Jaakko Trian 25.48 0.11.22
32 Virtanen Otto AngA 26.26 0.12.00
33 Kuisma Verneri RR 27.14 0.12.48
34 Holmström Samuli Trian 28.07 0.13.41
35 Kallio Otso RaN 28.20 0.13.54
36 Mattila Ato PäLuLu 28.31 0.14.05
37 Kymäläinen Vertti SomEsa 28.51 0.14.25
38 Ovaska Aleksi TarpSu 29.07 0.14.41
39 Lähteenmäki Akseli EKU 29.09 0.14.43
40 Peltoniemi Sulo KPV 29.30 0.15.04
41 Lund Daniel KoS 29.38 0.15.12
42 Hoikkala Vilhelm KSF 29.51 0.15.25
43 Lehtinen Viljami AngA 30.02 0.15.36
44 Wahlsten Niila PR 30.26 0.16.00
45 Ekström Lassi MSParma 30.45 0.16.19
46 Ryyppö Topias HS 32.48 0.18.22
47 Laine Oliver TuS 33.09 0.18.43
48 Mamia Arttu Koovee 34.08 0.19.42
49 Aalto Pauli MSParma 37.43 0.23.17
50 Husu Aleksi HiKi 38.10 0.23.44
51 Karttila Eero MSParma 38.13 0.23.47
52 Jacobsson Eelis SKUusi 47.42 0.33.16

Sarja H9-12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Sten Alvar Pihkan 25.48 0.00.00
2 Veikkola Matias EsAk 25.55 0.00.07
3 Korjamo Santtu EsSu 29.31 0.03.43
4 Harju Tuomas RaN 34.22 0.08.34
5 Enqvist Rasmus Lynx 36.53 0.11.05
6 Väkiparta Simo RR 1.40.00 1.14.12
Hoikkala Joona IkNV HYL -

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vilska Tiina RR 41.02 0.00.00 61.29 59.26
2 Kallioniemi Reija RaLu 47.32 0.06.30 51.92 50.20
3 Seppänen Minna Rasti88 48.59 0.07.57 49.42 47.78
4 Kyckling Katja Lynx 49.17 0.08.15 48.16 46.57
5 Juote Miia SomEsa 55.37 0.14.35 41.83 40.44
6 Toivanen Pinja RaN 57.33 0.16.31 39.61 38.29
7 Sadwinski Hanna-Kaisa RaPi 1.07.34 0.26.32 33.04 31.94
8 Toivanen Hilla RaN 1.08.38 0.27.36 31.84 30.78
9 Korpela Laura Rasti88 1.12.38 0.31.36 29.43 28.46

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Toivonen Sirra KangSK 52.46 0.00.00 69.73 67.47
2 Weckman Sanna VeVe 55.13 0.02.27 64.64 62.54
3 Sinkkonen Tuula Rasti88 59.08 0.06.22 58.49 56.59
4 Oinonen Lotta Pihkan 1.02.21 0.09.35 53.70 51.96
5 Heinikangas Marika RaLu 1.08.42 0.15.56 47.13 45.60
6 Laine Marika TuS 1.13.17 0.20.31 42.68 41.29

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sareila Outi MSParma 46.31 0.00.00 73.76 71.09
2 Rintamäki Riina Pihkan 48.07 0.01.36 70.71 68.15
3 Muukkonen Eveliina KangSK 50.13 0.03.42 67.18 64.75
4 Ryyppö Minna HS 52.03 0.05.32 64.27 61.94
5 Viskari Tanja Lynx 52.56 0.06.25 62.65 60.39
6 Seppänen Katja Hiisi 54.32 0.08.01 60.29 58.11
7 Ketola Heli Koovee 57.55 0.11.24 56.28 54.24
8 Velema Riikka SalRe 1.00.41 0.14.10 53.24 51.31
9 Pätäri Päivi KyS 1.06.54 0.20.23 47.86 46.13
10 Rajamäki Riikka HS 1.08.00 0.21.29 46.67 44.98
11 Vuorela Hanna EsAk 1.08.17 0.21.46 46.06 44.39
12 Kirves Hetti KeU 1.10.24 0.23.53 44.27 42.66
13 Laurila Milla Trian 1.12.14 0.25.43 42.75 41.20
14 Carlsson Sanna EsAk 1.13.00 0.26.29 41.91 40.39
15 Klapuri Tintti PR 1.16.51 0.30.20 39.44 38.01
16 Orjala Elina KoS 1.17.07 0.30.36 38.93 37.52
17 Wolff Charlotta Raseborg 1.17.28 0.30.57 38.38 36.99
18 Karru Tuulikki VaRa 1.18.59 0.32.28 37.28 35.93
19 Matinheikki Sanna TP 1.22.41 0.36.10 35.27 33.99

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Elovaara Heli AngA 51.46 0.00.00 67.31 66.58
2 Saarijärvi Sari SuSe 52.53 0.01.07 65.37 64.66
3 Salonen Heidi HS 56.38 0.04.52 60.56 59.90
4 Yli-Kauppila Marika Hiisi 58.35 0.06.49 58.07 57.44
5 Isoherranen Kirsi Lynx 59.41 0.07.55 56.54 55.92
6 Lintula Kirsi Trian 1.01.21 0.09.35 54.55 53.96
7 Rokka Susanna LHR 1.03.42 0.11.56 52.11 51.54
8 Valkonen Sanna TuS 1.05.30 0.13.44 50.26 49.71
9 Manni Katariina LHR 1.07.15 0.15.29 48.54 48.01
10 Schüle Katja Koovee 1.07.46 0.16.00 47.77 47.25
11 Tiitola Annamari Lynx 1.10.32 0.18.46 45.50 45.01
12 Hirvonen Riitta VaRa 1.10.50 0.19.04 44.92 44.43
13 Heikkinen Anniina VeVe 1.11.17 0.19.31 44.25 43.77
14 Hovinen Mari KeU 1.12.02 0.20.16 43.41 42.94
15 Haavisto Lotta TuS 1.13.03 0.21.17 42.43 41.97
16 Outinen Pia KyS 1.15.57 0.24.11 40.45 40.01
17 Kahanpää Hanna EsSu 1.20.50 0.29.04 37.66 37.25
18 Brink Maria PIF 1.28.10 0.36.24 34.22 33.85
Laurila Anneli Trian KES -
Peltoniemi Anne KPV HYL -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koskivaara Eija MSParma 42.43 0.00.00 55.90 53.21
2 Kerkola Tiina SuSi 46.22 0.03.39 50.85 48.41
3 Molnar Pia RaVa 48.45 0.06.02 47.75 45.46
4 Huostila Tarja LamSä 49.19 0.06.36 46.60 44.36
5 Havia-Kinnala Helena AngA 50.47 0.08.04 44.67 42.52
6 Sipponen Eija PR 51.05 0.08.22 43.82 41.71
7 Hölsö Jaana PR 52.34 0.09.51 42.01 40.00
8 Mäkelä Tiina RaTU 57.54 0.15.11 37.63 35.82
9 Oksanen Kristiina IkNV 1.05.36 0.22.53 32.76 31.18
10 Wickholm Petra Trian 1.05.44 0.23.01 32.24 30.69
11 Reiman Anu AngA 1.11.03 0.28.20 29.40 27.99
12 Kallela Sari HS 1.17.05 0.34.22 26.72 25.43
13 Oksa Sari TarpSu 1.17.44 0.35.01 26.11 24.85

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Aalto Pirjo RaN 45.07 0.00.00 52.87 52.70
2 Nyholm Satu RaN 57.22 0.12.15 40.80 40.67
3 Montonen Outi IHR 59.29 0.14.22 38.60 38.48
4 Koivuniemi Leena RaN 59.42 0.14.35 37.71 37.59
5 Henriksson Ann-Catherine PIF 1.03.34 0.18.27 34.71 34.60
6 Nummikoski Maarit UlvUra 1.15.19 0.30.12 28.70 28.61
7 Wirberg Taina RaPi 1.16.11 0.31.04 27.79 27.70
8 Tuuppa Riikka EKU 1.17.37 0.32.30 26.70 26.61
9 Miettinen Päivi VaRa 1.24.08 0.39.01 24.10 24.02

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saari Marita SuSe 47.48 0.00.00 54.37 53.92
2 Suna Eija MSParma 58.56 0.11.08 43.63 43.27
3 Laukkanen Kirsti HlT 59.33 0.11.45 42.71 42.36
4 Nurminen Aila Hiisi 1.02.21 0.14.33 40.34 40.01
5 Taimisto Sinikka MSParma 1.03.44 0.15.56 39.03 38.71
6 Juura Maarit KanSu 1.04.28 0.16.40 38.16 37.84
7 Lavikainen Pirjo KangSK 1.05.23 0.17.35 37.20 36.89
8 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 1.06.28 0.18.40 36.17 35.87
9 Vaara Marjatta KanSu 1.06.29 0.18.41 35.74 35.45
10 Niemi Tuire TP 1.07.01 0.19.13 35.04 34.75
11 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina SuSe 1.09.50 0.22.02 33.23 32.96
12 Toivanen Tuula RaN 1.13.38 0.25.50 31.14 30.88
13 Suomela Margit RaLu 1.17.48 0.30.00 29.11 28.87
14 Koskialho Elisabeth RaLu 1.23.13 0.35.25 26.88 26.66
15 Salonen Iiris KyS 2.01.50 1.14.02 18.13 17.98

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk 47.10 0.00.00 47.85 47.69
2 Kurppa Pirjo MaMa 47.30 0.00.20 47.01 46.85
3 Peltola Liisa MSParma 52.55 0.05.45 41.74 41.60
4 Salmenoja Hely HirvHe 57.02 0.09.52 38.30 38.17
5 Tienari Pauliina KyRa 1.01.15 0.14.05 35.27 35.15
6 Metsämäki Leena TuS 1.03.43 0.16.33 33.53 33.41
7 Ritasalo Maaria VaRa 1.06.59 0.19.49 31.53 31.42
8 Leppänen Tuula RaTU 1.07.01 0.19.51 31.15 31.05
9 Venäläinen Kaija VaHa 1.07.39 0.20.29 30.50 30.40
10 Soikkeli Orvokki KanSu 1.08.08 0.20.58 29.93 29.83
11 Törrö Maria-Leena VaHa 1.11.23 0.24.13 28.23 28.14
12 Toikka Riitta RaPi 1.17.36 0.30.26 25.66 25.57
13 Nurminen Eija TP 1.28.05 0.40.55 22.33 22.25
14 Rinne-Tamminen Pirkko TuVi 1.36.41 0.49.31 20.09 20.03
Riikonen Margit PertPe KES -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Verha Maija VaRa 36.30 0.00.00 49.20 48.98
2 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti88 45.55 0.09.25 38.52 38.35
3 Nurmi Raija RaLu 46.30 0.10.00 37.46 37.30
4 Palomäki Eila SuSe 46.48 0.10.18 36.64 36.48
5 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa SalVie 50.46 0.14.16 33.25 33.10
6 Eskola Pirkko Rasti88 54.56 0.18.26 30.24 30.11
7 Kaasalainen Tuula SuSe 58.57 0.22.27 27.72 27.60
8 Kuutti Kirsti PertPe 1.01.47 0.25.17 26.01 25.90
9 Kaarnijärvi Marja OrPo 1.19.48 0.43.18 19.80 19.72
10 Kastemaa Tuuli HirvHe 1.23.02 0.46.32 18.71 18.63
Kallio Tuija RaTU KES -

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jalava Enni TuS 45.07 0.00.00 70.81 70.31
2 Yliluikki Henna AngA 49.50 0.04.43 62.18 61.74
3 Norrbacka Sanni Lynx 54.11 0.09.04 55.42 55.03
4 Brink Johanna PIF 1.11.59 0.26.52 40.38 40.10
Aaltonen Anniina MSParma HYL -
Kaartinen Selja AngA HYL -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heikkilä Tuuli Lynx 45.20 0.00.00 69.82 68.67
2 Rantala Jasmiina RaLu 45.36 0.00.16 68.76 67.63
3 Haavisto Alli TuS 45.46 0.00.26 67.86 66.74
4 Haavisto Veera IkNV 51.44 0.06.24 59.46 58.48
5 Virtala Jenny PIF 54.17 0.08.57 56.12 55.20
6 Lainio Ilona TuS 56.06 0.10.46 53.77 52.89
7 Saarinen Anu Rasti88 56.19 0.10.59 53.04 52.17
8 Jasu Anna Rasti88 1.02.47 0.17.27 47.10 46.33
9 Laine Roosa EsSu 1.04.31 0.19.11 45.38 44.63
10 Mäntylä Anni HS 1.05.45 0.20.25 44.08 43.35
11 Ylimaa Henna AngA 1.06.41 0.21.21 43.01 42.31
12 Pellonperä Sofia EsAk 1.08.43 0.23.23 41.31 40.63
13 Kuusivaara Roosa EsAk 1.09.09 0.23.49 40.62 39.95
14 Biskop Greta KoS 1.15.12 0.29.52 36.96 36.35
15 Kukkonen Tuulia VeVe 1.17.52 0.32.32 35.31 34.73
16 Bartholdi Jessica EsAk 1.20.37 0.35.17 33.74 33.18
17 Kuusisto Veera AngA 1.32.30 0.47.10 29.08 28.61

Sarja D15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Varmavuo Emma RR 34.42 0.00.00 47.80 46.68
2 Koivula Lotta UlvUra 36.47 0.02.05 44.34 43.30
3 Mäntylä Ulla-Riina HS 38.40 0.03.58 41.46 40.49
4 Neuvonen Noora MSParma 43.04 0.08.22 36.59 35.73
5 Lappi Essi EsSu 44.10 0.09.28 35.05 34.23
6 Tuomisto Saara MSParma 44.40 0.09.58 34.04 33.24
7 Hyörtti Maria RaLu 44.44 0.10.02 33.37 32.59
8 Ojala Lumimaaria OH 45.52 0.11.10 31.94 31.19
9 Soikkeli Sofia EsSu 45.53 0.11.11 31.33 30.59
10 Lounela Alina TuS 50.01 0.15.19 28.19 27.53

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 35
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hölsö Essi PR 22.24 0.00.00
2 Rantala Henna TuS 24.38 0.02.14
3 Yli-Hietanen Silja TP 24.52 0.02.28
4 Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta OH 24.56 0.02.32
5 Häkkinen Pihla TP 25.27 0.03.03
6 Karppinen Inari EsAk 26.04 0.03.40
7 Hietala Emmi LapVi 27.00 0.04.36
8 Koskinen Adveliina KyRa 27.29 0.05.05
9 Tikkakoski Ilona TP 27.36 0.05.12
10 Tala Juulia HS 28.19 0.05.55
11 Nietula Minja HS 28.36 0.06.12
12 Kuusinen Saana HlS 29.24 0.07.00
13 Koivunen Jutta RasKa 29.32 0.07.08
14 Suopajärvi Julia VaRa 29.44 0.07.20
15 Tala Emilia HS 30.28 0.08.04
16 Saraniemi Iida OH 31.04 0.08.40
17 Vallema Henrika VeVe 31.20 0.08.56
18 Portimojärvi Emma-Leena OH 31.27 0.09.03
19 Markki Emmi EsSu 31.36 0.09.12
20 Heikkinen Ida VeVe 31.44 0.09.20
21 Kero Ada OK77 33.40 0.11.16
22 Soini Mette KyS 33.49 0.11.25
23 Viinikainen Vilja EsSu 35.27 0.13.03
24 Simola Rita Koovee 35.41 0.13.17
25 Pesu Vilma TP 35.43 0.13.19
26 Brink Henrika PIF 37.36 0.15.12
26 Linnainmaa Katja PäLuLu 37.36 0.15.12
28 Kosunen Armi HS 37.47 0.15.23
29 Vuorela Peppi VaRa 37.51 0.15.27
30 Wahlsten Vilma PR 43.05 0.20.41
31 Viitasaari Liina KoS 43.46 0.21.22
32 Aaltonen Milla IkNV 44.08 0.21.44
33 Salonen Elli HS 45.11 0.22.47
34 Aalto Maija MSParma 49.32 0.27.08
35 Lehtinen Saima KyRa 51.26 0.29.02

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 45
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ojanaho Eeva-Liina OH 19.47 0.00.00
2 Pirilä Elisa MSParma 21.29 0.01.42
3 Valio Salla TP 21.32 0.01.45
4 Turakainen Veera HS 21.38 0.01.51
5 Ekström Lotte-Line MSParma 21.45 0.01.58
6 Lohtander Ilona RaLu 21.54 0.02.07
7 Julkunen Siiri LHR 22.11 0.02.24
8 Koskinen Silja TuS 22.26 0.02.39
9 Yli-Futka Amanda UlvUra 23.20 0.03.33
10 Olkkonen Veera KangSK 23.43 0.03.56
11 Lehtonen Iida SKUusi 24.28 0.04.41
12 Pajula Siiri KangSK 25.33 0.05.46
13 Rajala Anni HS 25.59 0.06.12
14 Turkkila Liisa EsSu 26.20 0.06.33
15 Viskari Siiri Lynx 27.16 0.07.29
16 Haapala Jaana PR 27.32 0.07.45
16 Syrjäläinen Venla HS 27.32 0.07.45
18 Väisänen Doris HS 27.34 0.07.47
19 Laakso Elmiina HlS 28.20 0.08.33
20 Määttälä Fanni EsSu 28.29 0.08.42
21 Matinheikki Liisa TP 29.51 0.10.04
22 Multala Essi RR 30.04 0.10.17
23 Aalto Aura TP 30.09 0.10.22
24 Wickholm Wilma Trian 30.44 0.10.57
25 Heinikangas Veera RaLu 31.11 0.11.24
26 Yliaho Iiris Koovee 31.54 0.12.07
27 Rantakokko Merianna HS 31.59 0.12.12
28 Hämäläinen Elina RR 32.06 0.12.19
29 Laine Noora TP 32.12 0.12.25
30 Nyman Ida Pihkan 32.32 0.12.45
31 Kytäjä Nora HiKi 32.37 0.12.50
32 Miettinen Kiia Pihkan 33.46 0.13.59
33 Heinimaa Venla KangSK 34.30 0.14.43
34 Tuomisto Kerttu MSParma 34.43 0.14.56
35 Ojala Metsämaria OH 35.10 0.15.23
36 Lankinen Oona RR 38.11 0.18.24
37 Vuori Milla EsAk 38.22 0.18.35
38 Rantala Ella HS 39.33 0.19.46
39 Sallila Katarina HS 40.03 0.20.16
40 Ahtola Kaisa EsAk 42.19 0.22.32
41 Hyyppä Liina KoS 46.08 0.26.21
42 Jokela Kiia VeVe 48.04 0.28.17
43 Virta Helmi PR 53.11 0.33.24
Loukola Suvi PR HYL -
Soikkeli Linnea EsSu HYL -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 40
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kemppi Silva EsSu 17.32 0.00.00
2 Helander Johanna MSParma 19.51 0.02.19
3 Koivunen Netta RasKa 21.29 0.03.57
4 Kaikkonen Oona Koovee 22.03 0.04.31
5 Kiiski Aliisa KyS 22.23 0.04.51
6 Mänty Elisa RR 22.38 0.05.06
7 Sikkilä Peppi LapVi 23.34 0.06.02
8 Heikkinen Roosa VeVe 23.35 0.06.03
9 Rehberger Nadja HS 23.50 0.06.18
10 Wickholm Saga Trian 24.05 0.06.33
11 Oikkonen Sissi OH 24.06 0.06.34
12 Punto Elli RaN 25.51 0.08.19
13 Paavola Titta KyS 25.54 0.08.22
14 Outinen Katariina KyS 26.21 0.08.49
15 Heinonen Sini MSParma 26.29 0.08.57
16 Hirvilammi Ella Rasti88 26.49 0.09.17
17 Rintanen Anni TP 26.53 0.09.21
18 Laamanen Emma-Riikka TarpSu 28.24 0.10.52
19 Tupitsa Milla HS 28.34 0.11.02
20 Jussila Emma TP 28.42 0.11.10
21 Nikkinen Saana HiKi 29.03 0.11.31
22 Rautio Ulrika EsSu 30.15 0.12.43
23 Juva Juulia AngA 31.04 0.13.32
24 Lillqvist Isabella KangSK 31.13 0.13.41
25 Alakoski Siiri TP 32.09 0.14.37
26 Roschier Siiri HS 32.11 0.14.39
27 Ahonen Jutta AngA 35.09 0.17.37
28 Kontio Kirsi KangSK 35.11 0.17.39
29 Hamppu Elina HS 36.31 0.18.59
30 Hyörtti Sini RaLu 37.14 0.19.42
31 Ankelo Kaisla UlvUra 38.40 0.21.08
32 Myllymäki Matilda KoS 40.43 0.23.11
33 Virtala Emmi PIF 42.15 0.24.43
34 Lähteenmäki Vilma AngA 42.28 0.24.56
35 Linnainmaa Annukka PäLuLu 46.24 0.28.52
36 Tuovinen Pinja EsAk 46.38 0.29.06
37 Nordgren Cecilia Trian 57.13 0.39.41
38 Hujakka Hanna EsSu 57.57 0.40.25
39 Brock Emma KoS 1.11.42 0.54.10
Suntioinen Iida EsSu KES -

Sarja D11
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Naskali Johanna KyRa 22.37 0.00.00
2 Nieminen Reetta VaHa 22.43 0.00.06
3 Aaltonen Nelli Lynx 22.51 0.00.14
4 Viskari Saana Lynx 23.57 0.01.20
5 Rantanen Annika Koovee 24.06 0.01.29
6 Väistökoski Meri TP 25.12 0.02.35
7 Holmala Kira IkNV 25.40 0.03.03
8 Lukkari Matilda SKUusi 27.18 0.04.41
9 Hietala Sini LapVi 27.20 0.04.43
10 Karelo Olivia EsSu 28.13 0.05.36
11 Holmroos Inkeri TuS 28.39 0.06.02
12 Elovaara Emma AngA 28.59 0.06.22
13 Lehtonen Venla UlvUra 29.43 0.07.06
14 Ryynänen Ella Pihkan 30.46 0.08.09
15 Multala Moona RR 31.00 0.08.23
16 Raimovaara Emma HlS 31.21 0.08.44
17 Rokka Anni LHR 31.59 0.09.22
18 Kyläkoski Elli TuS 33.38 0.11.01
19 Sukselainen Laura Lynx 35.22 0.12.45
20 Lampinen Siina TP 36.08 0.13.31
21 Soikkeli Lauriina EsSu 37.07 0.14.30
22 Lankinen Siina RR 37.53 0.15.16
23 Mbembela Kia Lynx 39.08 0.16.31
24 Niemelä Sania KyRa 39.34 0.16.57
25 Viippola Sofia HS 49.05 0.26.28
Lampinen Pihla TP HYL -
Kivijärvi Alli MSParma HYL -
Davidsson Linnéa TP KES -

Sarja D10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koski Hanni Koovee 18.35 0.00.00
2 Syrjälä Alina LHR 22.19 0.03.44
3 Huhtala Lotta TuS 23.36 0.05.01
4 Kajander Saana Trian 28.29 0.09.54
5 Muukkonen Roosa SKUusi 28.55 0.10.20
6 Niemenmaa Meeri IkNV 30.11 0.11.36
7 Miettinen Iida Kristiina Pihkan 30.13 0.11.38
8 Teuri Venla EsSu 31.42 0.13.07
9 Kankaanpää Martta EsSu 37.43 0.19.08
10 Niittymaa Noora EsSu 42.49 0.24.14
11 Mäkelä Ilona Koovee 48.21 0.29.46
Lehtinen Martta AngA HYL -

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lohtander Eerika RaLu 18.04 0.00.00
2 Packalén Lotta Lynx 20.28 0.02.24
3 Korpi Sanni PoRa 21.55 0.03.51
4 Heinikangas Erin RaLu 22.22 0.04.18
5 Yliaho Reetta Koovee 22.42 0.04.38
6 Ekström Saana-Mari MSParma 23.31 0.05.27
7 Koskinen Aino TP 24.27 0.06.23
8 Farkas Villö HS 25.37 0.07.33
9 Fingerroos Sofia PR 26.57 0.08.53
10 Palomäki Emilia UlvUra 27.43 0.09.39
11 Pesu Lotta TP 27.59 0.09.55
12 Jaloluoma Kaisa EsAk 28.25 0.10.21
13 Lehtinen Miina AngA 28.55 0.10.51
14 Lähteenmäki Olga AngA 30.33 0.12.29
15 Koskela Katri AngA 30.39 0.12.35
16 Tuovinen Tuuli EsAk 31.43 0.13.39
17 Löfgren Wilma RR 34.10 0.16.06
18 Savikumpu Jenny SKUusi 34.26 0.16.22
19 Meuronen Siiri HS 34.44 0.16.40
20 Noponen Terhi EsSu 35.09 0.17.05
21 Kristensen Senni KyRa 35.13 0.17.09
22 Takkinen Erika LoJa 35.18 0.17.14
22 Päärni Iina MSParma 35.18 0.17.14
24 Toivola Saana IkNV 38.15 0.20.11
25 Leppälä Jasmiina AngA 41.10 0.23.06
26 Määttälä Senni EsSu 41.57 0.23.53
27 Lauttajärvi Lotta VaHa 48.44 0.30.40

Sarja D9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 51
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mennala Venla HlS 15.50 0.00.00
2 Koskinen Iida RaN 17.01 0.01.11
3 Liuksiala Tilta-Maria KyRa 17.38 0.01.48
4 Jormanainen Tuuli KangSK 18.20 0.02.30
5 Laamanen Karoliina TarpSu 18.57 0.03.07
6 Ståhl Esther Trian 19.41 0.03.51
7 Sikkilä Iines LapVi 21.36 0.05.46
8 Weckman Venla VeVe 21.42 0.05.52
9 Takanen Tiitu VeVe 21.50 0.06.00
10 Salmia Kaisla TarpSu 21.55 0.06.05
11 Pyhtilä Neea KyRa 22.06 0.06.16
12 Hyvölä Venla KyS 22.21 0.06.31
13 Talonen Elsa IkNV 22.48 0.06.58
14 Pyhtilä Vilma KyRa 23.22 0.07.32
15 Kemppainen Pilvi EsSu 23.33 0.07.43
16 Mäkelä Ella TuS 23.50 0.08.00
17 Länsiluoto Venla HS 23.54 0.08.04
18 Kiiski Ilona KyS 24.10 0.08.20
19 Jalonen Sanni TuS 24.22 0.08.32
20 Sulonen Saana RaLu 24.41 0.08.51
21 Lehtonen Aurora UlvUra 24.48 0.08.58
22 Mulari Reetta PR 25.18 0.09.28
23 Ruohola Venla MSParma 25.40 0.09.50
24 Kivijärvi Sanni MSParma 26.43 0.10.53
25 Forsström Liina RR 26.57 0.11.07
26 Lyytikäinen Kaisla EsSu 27.29 0.11.39
27 Honkala Emmi KangSK 27.32 0.11.42
28 Isoniemi Stella Trian 28.29 0.12.39
29 Nurmiainen Elsa Raseborg 28.52 0.13.02
30 Tamminen Anna KyRa 28.54 0.13.04
31 Määttä Sissi Trian 29.35 0.13.45
32 Korte Martta TuS 29.57 0.14.07
33 Kytäjä Nia HiKi 30.16 0.14.26
34 Paavola Peppi KyS 30.40 0.14.50
35 Karelo Linnea EsSu 31.42 0.15.52
36 Suojoki Hanna PäLuLu 32.07 0.16.17
37 Suuronen Alisa MSParma 32.18 0.16.28
38 Pihl Emma MSParma 32.52 0.17.02
39 Weckman Selma VeVe 33.03 0.17.13
40 Hyyppä Alisa KoS 33.27 0.17.37
41 Kukkonen Emilia VeVe 34.15 0.18.25
42 Heikkinen Matilda Lynx 34.57 0.19.07
43 Karru Johanna MSParma 36.50 0.21.00
44 Tanskanen Hilla VeVe 37.44 0.21.54
45 Brink Amanda PIF 37.55 0.22.05
46 Holmroos Siiri TuS 38.57 0.23.07
47 Härkönen Mila VeVe 41.43 0.25.53
48 Mäkinen Venla AngA 43.17 0.27.27
49 Hoikkala Venla KSF 43.33 0.27.43
50 Määttä Minea MSParma 45.59 0.30.09
51 Paukkunen Siiri MSParma 56.48 0.40.58

Sarja D9-12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Salonen Heidi Koovee 19.30 0.00.00
2 Hellsten Aino SalVil 21.26 0.01.56
3 Lauttajärvi Siiri VaHa 21.45 0.02.15
4 Korjamo Pinja EsSu 31.59 0.12.29
5 Laakkonen Minttu Lynx 33.44 0.14.14
6 Ahlbäck Alva PIF 40.10 0.20.40
7 Ala-Jaskara Veera KyRa 48.04 0.28.34
8 Väkiparta Siiri RR 1.00.08 0.40.38
9 Myllynen Meri VeVe 1.01.50 0.42.20
10 Liuksiala Santra KyRa 1.13.13 0.53.43
Forsström Anniina RR HYL -