FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Kelterin viesti , Iisu
25.05.2019
Raporttityyppi
Ilmoittautuneet
Tilasto seuroittain
Tilasto sarjoittain
Sarja Seura
Sarja Joukkueen nimi Seura Osuuden 1 juoksija Osuuden 2 juoksija Osuuden 3 juoksija
H21A Kalajoen Junkkarit 1 Kalajoen Junkkarit Asikainen Vesa Juola Saku Alasuvanto Joni
H21A Pellon Ponsi 1 Pellon Ponsi Taivainen Juho-Matti Hietala Perttu Juopperi Sami-Petteri
H21A SK Pohjantähti 1 SK Pohjantähti Kujala Jouni Niemelä Hannu Rahko Sampo
H21A SK Pohjantähti 2 SK Pohjantähti Hyvönen Panu Grekelä Heikki Mäkäräinen Jouni
H21A SK Pohjantähti 3 SK Pohjantähti Similä Severi Kinnunen Juuso Hyyppä Jarmo
H21A Suunta 2000 1 Suunta 2000
H21A Vesaisen Pojat 1 Vesaisen Pojat Haapasalo Harri Pihlajaniemi Janne Westerholm Lasse
H21A Vesaisen Pojat 2 Vesaisen Pojat Isokoski Erkki Järvenpää Mika
D21A Laitasaaren Veto 1 Laitasaaren Veto
D21A SK Pohjantähti 1 SK Pohjantähti Niva Heini Hankonen Johanna Sankelo Lotta
HD10-12RRTR Haukiputaan Heitto 1 1 Haukiputaan Heitto Tammela Eemeli Marjeta Miska Saari Annalotta
HD10-12RRTR Haukiputaan Heitto 2 Haukiputaan Heitto Tammela Veeti Pietilä Salla Päkkilä Venla
HD10-12RRTR Haukiputaan Heitto 3 Haukiputaan Heitto Saari Amanda Pietilä Jaakko Rahja Julia
HD10-12RRTR Laitasaaren Veto 1 Laitasaaren Veto
HD10-12RRTR Laitasaaren Veto 2 Laitasaaren Veto
HD10-12RRTR Laitasaaren Veto 3 Laitasaaren Veto
HD10-12RRTR Laitasaaren Veto 4 Laitasaaren Veto
HD10-12RRTR Oulunsalon Vasama 1 Oulunsalon Vasama Länsitie Pinja Paakkolanvaara Ilpo Paakkolanvaara Kalle
HD10-12RRTR SK Pohjantähti 1 SK Pohjantähti Heikkinen Aada Ryytty Inka Määttä Roope
HD10-12RRTR SK Pohjantähti 2 SK Pohjantähti Anttila Ilona Ryytty Elena Juola Eetu
HD10-12RRTR SK Pohjantähti 3 SK Pohjantähti Similä Helmiina Niemelä Inka Ryytty Eino
Kunto Geodeesi 1 Järvenpää Esa
Kunto Haukiputaan Heitto 1 Haukiputaan Heitto Jeskanen Juha Hanhela Mauno Saari Aki
Kunto Iin Yritys 1 Iin Yritys Veijola Seppo Backman Saana Backman Kari
Kunto Iisu 1 Iisu Loukusa Iina Ahopelto Roope Loukusa Anni
Kunto Laitasaaren Veto 1 Laitasaaren Veto
Kunto MiRoTa 1
Kunto Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat 1 Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat Puurunen Jorma Toropainen Pauli Tuohimaa Esko
Kunto Oulun Tarmo 1 Oulun Tarmo Härkönen Sami Neuvonen Jussi Puurunen Reijo
Kunto SK Pohjantähti 1 SK Pohjantähti Savolainen Hannu Aho Mika Oksman Jukka
Kunto SK Pohjantähti 2 SK Pohjantähti Lukkarinen Olavi Kaipala Rauno Juutinen Hannu
Kunto SK Pohjantähti 3 SK Pohjantähti Martinmäki Kaisu Anttila Minea Kinnunen Mikko
Kunto Suunta 2000 1 Suunta 2000 Frant Nina Holopainen Lone-Maria Mäkikyrö Marika
Kunto Vesaisen Pojat 1 Vesaisen Pojat Lehtonen Olivia Goman Annukka Lehtonen Mirva
HD13-15 Laitasaaren Veto 1 Laitasaaren Veto
HD13-15 SK Pohjantähti 1 SK Pohjantähti Niemelä Paavo Mäkäräinen Selma Heikkinen Eeli
HD13-15 SK Pohjantähti 2 SK Pohjantähti Similä Selina Hemmi Mai Heino Veikka
HD8RR/RRS Laitasaaren Veto 1 Laitasaaren Veto
HD8RR/RRS Laitasaaren Veto 2 Laitasaaren Veto
HD8RR/RRS SK Pohjantähti 1 SK Pohjantähti Anttila Oona Niemelä Pihla Mäkäräinen Eeli
HD8RR/RRS SK Pohjantähti 2 SK Pohjantähti Heikkinen Aamu
HB Perämeren Rasti 1 Perämeren Rasti Laitinen Olli Laitila Vesa Järvelin Marko
HB SK Pohjantähti 1 SK Pohjantähti Sillanpää Tommi Niemelä Urpo Parkkinen Pekka
DB Oulunsalon Vasama 1 Oulunsalon Vasama Limingoja Johanna Leskelä Maarit Lithovius Anna-Riikka
DB SK Pohjantähti 1 SK Pohjantähti Hokajärvi Raili Aalto Pirjo Sillanpää Elina
DB Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 1 Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet Laitinen Maria Haataja Mirka Uusitalo Annika

csv-tiedostoon