FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Kissojen yö, Lynx
25.09.2020
Raporttityyppi
Ilmoittautuneet
Tilasto seuroittain
Tilasto sarjoittain
Sarja Seura Käyttäjä
1.pv Lisenssinumero Emit EmiTag Nimi Seura
H14 99582 506469 Carlsson Oliver Espoon Akilles
H14 94012 215263 Donner Jeremy OK 77
H14 18925 226325 Fritzen Florian Lynx
H14 98501 504930 Hellstedt Oliver Lynx
H14 95240 505650 Isoherranen Antti Lynx
H14 101940 509681 Kantelinen Leevi Hyvinkään Rasti
H14 109443 231548 Kavonius Atte Hiidenkiertäjät
H14 10503 177098 Koponen Rasmus Lynx
H14 98680 199041 Kuusinen Karri Lynx
H14 98681 199040 Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx
H14 95391 192674 Leskinen Eemeli Lynx
H14 104993 508292 Malmström Kaapo Rajamäen Rykmentti
H14 105438 206636 Nurmilaukas Niilo Espoon Akilles
H14 111174 505032 Nyman Elias Pihkaniskat
H14 95239 511998 Peltola Otto Espoon Suunta
H14 105819 222341 Saarinen Reko Espoon Akilles
H14 99101 249447 Tiainen Antti Espoon Suunta
H14 104994 227259 3911187 Toivonen Nuutti Rajamäen Rykmentti
H14 103926 217386 Vuorela Samu Espoon Akilles
H14 98691 227405 Vuorensola Tuomas Lynx
H12TR 108614 246709 Björk Cedric OK 77
H12TR 108333 510000 Forsman Aaron Lynx
H12 104770 246711 Holmström Samuli OK Trian
H12 102460 505994 Joensuu Aapo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H12 102169 217602 Kankaanpää Mikki Espoon Suunta
H12 101941 512232 Kantelinen Vili Hyvinkään Rasti
H12 111034 246706 Lainas Jaakko OK Trian
H12 105910 502861 Lemström Fredrik OK Raseborg
H12 105606 241632 Malmström Peetu Rajamäen Rykmentti
H12 110732 211492 Martomaa Eero Espoon Suunta
H12 105615 220790 Mjösund Rasmus Espoon Suunta
H12 98438 235762 Närvä Kaapo Lynx
H12 113176 76376 Pellikka Väinö Hiidenkiertäjät
H12 109749 511009 Reiman Niklas OK Trian
H12 105433 219680 Roschier Eemil Helsingin Suunnistajat
H12 114854 509380 Ryhänen Leo Navi
H12 105036 312855 Ryyppö Topias Helsingin Suunnistajat
H12 112967 503113 Saarinen Okko Espoon Akilles
H12 105664 506310 Vilska Eemi Rajamäen Rykmentti
H10RR 107328 235440 Ahola Miko Hyvinkään Rasti
H10RR 94017 141772 Backman Sebastian OK 77
H10RR 113082 511140 Heinonen Lauri Lynx
H10RR 110087 228016 Leskinen Eino Lynx
H10RR 107642 510216 Lötjönen Peetu Espoon Suunta
H10RR 110125 201466 Packalen Jonas Lynx
H10RR 104726 254821 Toivanen Aaron Hyvinkään Rasti
H10RR 117087 251993 Tuominen Pietari Lynx
H10RR 110547 237363 Väänänen Jesse SK Uusi
H8RR 115959 246600 Björk Vincent OK 77
H8RR 115659 505697 Saarinen Nuutti Espoon Akilles
H8RR 107554 505010 Salomäki Oskari Hyvinkään Rasti
H8RR 113587 192328 Ylä-Tuuhonen Tarmo Espoon Suunta
D14 35321 206613 Backman Alexandra OK 77
D14 102171 232047 Heikkinen Ronja Espoon Suunta
D14 113055 506073 Jalassola Nelli Lynx
D14 102170 508122 Kankaanpää Martta Espoon Suunta
D14 104975 241271 Laakkonen Minttu Lynx
D14 112911 221725 Matilainen Julia Rastihaukat
D14 35908 500838 4119343 Mbembela Kia Lynx
D14 102004 235759 Miettinen Iida Pihkaniskat
D14 113040 237901 Siivola Iida Helsingin Suunnistajat
D14 95236 504943 Sundberg Viliina Lynx
D14 96872 202928 Viskari Saana Lynx
D12TR 101909 508064 Heikkinen Matilda Lynx
D12 111141 236386 Engblom Lydia OK Trian
D12 112982 507329 Kaijalainen Katariina Espoon Akilles
D12 105549 237175 Lehtinen Lotta Helsingin Suunnistajat
D12 101908 231380 Miettinen Tuuli Lynx
D12 110280 502846 Nurmiainen Elsa OK Raseborg
D12 105439 161850 Nurmilaukas Tuuli Espoon Akilles
D12 108336 506514 Pohjola Linnea Helsingin Suunnistajat
D12 105501 226935 Sauso Aada Helsingin Suunnistajat
D12 113039 238658 Siivola Alina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D12 102492 244939 4041430 Vepsäläinen Elsa Kymin Suunnistajat
D12 102634 182142 Weckman Venla Vehkalahden Veikot
D10RR 101932 509686 Damskägg Hilda Hyvinkään Rasti
D10RR 110952 506106 Hilasvuori Venla Espoon Suunta
D10RR 101942 509687 Kantelinen Mona Hyvinkään Rasti
D10RR 110947 506216 Niemi Minka Espoon Suunta
D10RR 107372 43235 Närvä Niira Lynx
D10RR 117606 249815 Reiman Sonja OK Trian
D10RR 115400 242621 Sauso Edith Helsingin Suunnistajat
D10RR 112830 506266 Vehmasto Milla Pihkaniskat
D10RR 106815 229353 Weckman Selma Vehkalahden Veikot
D10RR 117176 506419 von Matt Olga Rastihaukat
D8RR 117715 236520 Ihrcke Emma Lynx
D8RR 117050 510202 Jaatinen Sini Espoon Suunta
D8RR 107490 228701 Kankaanpää Miina Espoon Suunta
D8RR 110731 248421 Martomaa Lilja Espoon Suunta
D8RR 110119 501559 Ojapalo Olivia Lynx
D8RR 117938 191539 Pikkarainen Aamu Espoon Akilles
D8RR 110350 511287 Rantoja Heli Rasti-Jyry
D8RR 117159 250590 Siivola Ilona Helsingin Suunnistajat
D8RR 113032 241942 Toiviainen Siiri Rasti-Jyry
S6 RR 118099 210844 Ahtikari Onni Hyvinkään Rasti
S6 RR 107330 248746 Damskägg Oiva Hyvinkään Rasti
S6 RR 118028 246337 Engblom Agnes OK Trian
S6 RR 115631 246399 Haarlaa Sini Helsingin Suunnistajat
S6 RR 113919 95171 Koskinen Otso Espoon Suunta
S6 RR 117882 140876 Leskinen Elsa Lynx
S6 RR 107795 255299 Rautajärvi Veeti Hyvinkään Rasti
S6 RR 116964 226988 Sorvari Aleksi Rasti-Vihti
S6 RR 115463 244217 Vehmasto Anni Pihkaniskat
S6 RR 116128 191895 Ylä-Tuuhonen Urho Espoon Suunta
S8 RR 110302 239869 Ahola Miska Hyvinkään Rasti
S8 RR 118106 207136 Ala-Äijälä Menni Espoon Akilles
S8 RR 117704 511687 Eerikäinen Oliver Pihkaniskat
S8 RR 118097 231980 Heikkinen Helmi Lynx
S8 RR 116104 230030 Himmelroos Isabella Espoon Suunta
S8 RR 116531 94157 Liukkonen Lassi Rajamäen Rykmentti
S8 RR 117633 254134 Malmi Ellen Helsingin Suunnistajat
S8 RR 118101 244218 Mugachev Gleb Pihkaniskat
S8 RR 117589 510186 Ojapalo Odessia Lynx
S8 RR 117035 507149 Pakkala Olli Espoon Akilles
S8 RR 117939 186686 Pernu Erno Espoon Akilles
S8 RR 114511 511499 Vilska Jooa Rajamäen Rykmentti
S8 RR 115820 248484 Väänänen Emilia SK Uusi
S8 RR 117686 208162 Wiik Iida Pihkaniskat
S8 RR 118012 221548 221548 von Matt Miska Rastihaukat
S10 RR 118107 242797 Ala-Äijälä Teevi Espoon Akilles
S10 RR 113328 246505 Haarlaa Lilja Helsingin Suunnistajat
S10 RR 110638 503751 Hietala Topias Rajamäen Rykmentti
S10 RR 116321 510195 Kaunio Joanna Helsingin Suunnistajat
S10 RR 110086 42958 Sundberg Valtteri Lynx
S10 RR 115638 244224 Väänänen Mikko Pihkaniskat
S AVOIN 101995 231073 Hippeläinen Oliver Pihkaniskat
S AVOIN 116612 244103 Lehtimäki Mira Pihkaniskat
S AVOIN 113045 199918 Mönkkönen Asko Lynx
S AVOIN 115462 244101 Ojanen Sanni Pihkaniskat
S AVOIN 96216 238616 Pohjola Pihla Koovee
S AVOIN 118103 244104 Tuomainen Miisa Pihkaniskat
S AVOIN 112018 244112 Väänänen Lauri Pihkaniskat

csv-tiedostoon