FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Lasten Halikko Juoksu, Angelniemen Ankkuri
24.10.2020
Raporttityyppi
Ilmoittautuneet
Tilasto seuroittain
Tilasto sarjoittain
Sarja Seura Käyttäjä
1.pv Lisenssinumero Emit EmiTag Nimi Seura
H12 108372 244219 Anana John Pihkaniskat
H12 105790 508946 Ekqvist Leo Hiidenkiertäjät
H12 109087 511911 3812310 Fey Erik Espoon Suunta
H12 109088 511652 3694189 Fey Mark Espoon Suunta
H12 110392 504866 Halkilahti Emil Angelniemen Ankkuri
H12 110980 236717 236717 Heikinmaa Aapeli Paimion Rasti
H12 102460 505994 Joensuu Aapo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H12 102169 217602 Kankaanpää Mikki Espoon Suunta
H12 101941 512232 Kantelinen Vili Hyvinkään Rasti
H12 104012 218668 Karvonen Tatu Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H12 102919 220755 Kiintola Eemil Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H12 107608 230938 Kirves Antti SK Uusi
H12 105499 221593 Kärkkäinen Miika Helsingin Suunnistajat
H12 115475 246560 Lempainen Eero Turun Metsänkävijät
H12 105910 502861 Lemström Fredrik OK Raseborg
H12 105606 241632 Malmström Peetu Rajamäen Rykmentti
H12 110732 211492 Martomaa Eero Espoon Suunta
H12 115816 510009 Mourujärvi Jere Rajamäen Rykmentti
H12 110971 241973 Nurmela Eevert Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H12 98438 235762 Närvä Kaapo Lynx
H12 113176 76376 Pellikka Väinö Hiidenkiertäjät
H12 105433 219680 Roschier Eemil Helsingin Suunnistajat
H12 105036 312855 Ryyppö Topias Helsingin Suunnistajat
H12 113037 190013 Saranen Samuel Pihkaniskat
H12 112987 243611 Stenholm Daniel Turun Suunnistajat
H12 107582 507129 Söyrilä Leevi Angelniemen Ankkuri
H12 107580 505448 Virtanen Onni Angelniemen Ankkuri
H12 108065 240300 Virtanen Otto Angelniemen Ankkuri
H12 110648 506711 Väkiparta Simo Rajamäen Rykmentti
D13 101915 226629 3554326 Ekström Saana-Mari MS Parma
D13 107904 510820 Fröjdö Ellen Turun Suunnistajat
D13 112910 505142 Halkilahti Siiri Angelniemen Ankkuri
D13 105854 503276 Harjamäki Manja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D13 102170 508122 Kankaanpää Martta Espoon Suunta
D13 109510 231174 Koskela Katri Angelniemen Ankkuri
D13 106552 510256 4118295 Koskinen Aino Tampereen Pyrintö
D13 111957 77989 Laakso Anni Lappeen Riento
D13 107306 235286 235286 Laukkanen Alma Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D13 105549 237175 Lehtinen Lotta Helsingin Suunnistajat
D13 102802 235002 Lehtinen Martta Angelniemen Ankkuri
D13 102801 246516 Lehtinen Miina Angelniemen Ankkuri
D13 103236 511653 Lehtonen Lilja SK Uusi
D13 104708 507103 Lehtonen Vilja Angelniemen Ankkuri
D13 102366 511570 Lehtovirta Saana Tampereen Pyrintö
D13 103157 204921 Lindén Selma Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D13 111745 238862 Linnamäki Kerttu Angelniemen Ankkuri
D13 95739 500338 Muukkonen Roosa SK Uusi
D13 111384 503862 Mäkelä Ella Turun Suunnistajat
D13 110280 502846 Nurmiainen Elsa OK Raseborg
D13 108336 506514 Pohjola Linnea Helsingin Suunnistajat
D13 112395 248828 Päärni Iina MS Parma
D13 105501 226935 Sauso Aada Helsingin Suunnistajat
D13 113039 238658 Siivola Alina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D13 91834 505616 Taini Elli Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D13 113536 506275 Tasala Emily Turun Suunnistajat
D13 113535 505987 Tasala Jessica Turun Suunnistajat
D13 117210 219432 Tuomala Matilda Angelniemen Ankkuri
D13 106815 229353 Weckman Selma Vehkalahden Veikot
D13 102634 182142 Weckman Venla Vehkalahden Veikot

csv-tiedostoon