FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
mainos1
Avoin Pohjois-Pohjanmaan AM-yö, Koskelankylän Riento
04.09.2020
Raporttityyppi
Ilmoittautuneet
Tilasto seuroittain
Tilasto sarjoittain
Sarja Seura Käyttäjä
1.pv Lisenssinumero Emit EmiTag Nimi Seura
H21 29483 510032 3830080 Arvela Oskari Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21 4105 52207 Hourula Miikka-Pekka
H21 117920 509742 Huhtala Juho SK Pohjantähti
H21 111746 509814 Hyyppä Jarmo SK Pohjantähti
H21 13424 203880 Karppinen Timo SK Pohjantähti
H21 35202 511994 3486057 Lammi Aleksi Rasti-Kurikka
H21 109320 501437 Lohi Kalle Koskelankylän Riento
H21 5700 246557 Parkkinen Jussi Tampereen Pyrintö
H21 17816 105919 Parkkinen Keijo Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
H21 2720 505519 Rahko Sampo SK Pohjantähti
H21 2911 170118 Runtti Janne Kiimingin Urheilijat
H21 19666 238518 Tahkola Mikko Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
H21 26396 500446 3392487 Taulavuori Arttu Alatornion Pirkat
H21 16604 502135 4045068 Vapa Marko Suunta 2000
H35 112368 505570 Aho Mika SK Pohjantähti
H35 103890 192763 Hirsimäki Juho SK Pohjantähti
H35 91603 116945 Laurila Mika Koskelankylän Riento
H35 113473 508069 Oksman Jukka SK Pohjantähti
H40 112817 232376 Annunen Petteri SK Pohjantähti
H40 106539 117600 Heikkinen Pasi Oulun Reipas
H40 100763 505900 Hokkanen Matti SK Pohjantähti
H40 113671 508969 Jeskanen Juha Haukiputaan Heitto
H40 103685 199317 Laitinen Antti Koskelankylän Riento
H40 108916 222173 Pulju Oula SK Pohjantähti
H40 106712 236591 Saari Aki Haukiputaan Heitto
H45 107437 511131 Heino Petteri SK Pohjantähti
H45 14584 237265 Näpänkangas Mika Suunta Jyväskylä
H45 37369 190723 Peisa Panu Saloisten Reipas
H45 20151 411004 Sillanpää Tommi SK Pohjantähti
H50 18405 504550 Halonen Vesa SK Pohjantähti
H50 37366 179775 Herva Tuomas SK Pohjantähti
H50 8755 207318 Hyvönen Panu SK Pohjantähti
H50 22306 192752 Jurvakainen Mika Kiimingin Urheilijat
H50 37643 508960 Kela Marko Oulun Reipas
H50 664 49363 Kemppainen Vesa Iisu
H50 35316 132272 Konttajärvi Seppo Vesaisen Pojat
H50 24277 512741 Lammi Harri Saloisten Reipas
H50 109273 512441 Myllylä Jukka SK Pohjantähti
H50 5420 506288 Pihlajaniemi Janne Vesaisen Pojat
H50 35733 194153 Pääkkönen Jarmo Kiimingin Urheilijat
H50 22474 504569 Tohmola Mika Vesaisen Pojat
H50 33249 503348 Westerholm Lasse Vesaisen Pojat
H55 8273 411141 Alahäivälä Tapani Pudasjärven Urheilijat
H55 37647 195259 Holma Erkki Oulun Reipas
H55 9765 105288 Härkönen Antti Pudasjärven Urheilijat
H55 371 508892 Luodonpää Risto Alatornion Pirkat
H55 31225 231130 Niemelä Urpo SK Pohjantähti
H55 6055 238490 Rantapelkonen Tuomo Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
H55 15607 169417 Räisänen Kari Kiimingin Urheilijat
H55 110117 410789 Vainio Aimo
H60 17629 157804 3830791 Helander Rolf Oulaisten Huima
H60 13044 240854 3479508 Karppinen Jouko Vaalan Karhu
H60 35658 220902 Kurula Juhani SK Pohjantähti
H60 13764 82068 Lotvonen Kari Laitasaaren Veto
H60 37441 231468 Nummi Eino Vaalan Karhu
H60 30506 57575 Paaso-Rantala Pertti Iin Yritys
H60 16630 207052 Parkkinen Pekka SK Pohjantähti
H60 2729 81436 Ruotsalainen Keijo SK Pohjantähti
H60 13517 194015 Seppänen Ilpo Vaalan Karhu
H65 12397 502058 Airaksinen Risto Oulun Tarmo
H65 5500 48398 3394772 Antikainen Raimo Kuopion Suunnistajat
H65 484 141179 Grekelä Antti Haukiputaan Heitto
H65 6649 411223 Tervo Arhi Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
H65 3707 400805 Vilminko Pauli Sinkki-Sepot
H70 30505 506287 Juutinen Hannu SK Pohjantähti
H70 6647 402931 3472677 Kemppainen Taisto Vaalan Karhu
H70 5391 93833 Kinnunen Raimo SK Pohjantähti
H70 18330 409359 Lukkarinen Mikko SK Pohjantähti
H70 10656 201376 Tamminen Pentti Perttelin Peikot
H70 18409 49424 Tuohimaa Esko Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
H75 36322 81696 Karjalainen Veikko Vaalan Karhu
H75 25276 512715 Lukkarinen Olavi SK Pohjantähti
H75 6774 76379 Pietiläinen Erkki Perämeren Rasti
H80 37365 141317 Nikula Reino Oulun Tarmo
H18 29925 500864 Ukkola Sakari SK Pohjantähti
H16 38998 244927 3827623 Gretschel Eino Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
H16 106765 221811 Heino Veikka SK Pohjantähti
D21 115030 242084 Kuusrainen Anni Koskelankylän Riento
D21 114755 509169 Laatikainen Henna SK Pohjantähti
D21 16641 511585 3453578 Lotvonen Essi Laitasaaren Veto
D21 104023 191414 Mattila Orvokki SK Pohjantähti
D21 33864 504124 Rahko Saana-Maria SK Pohjantähti
D21 635 153031 Sankelo Lotta SK Pohjantähti
D21 23191 48735 Törmikoski Tiina Sinkki-Sepot
D21 10027 206734 Vuopio Aino Pellon Ponsi
D45 102118 508188 Aalto Pirjo SK Pohjantähti
D45 91359 207147 Holma Kaisu Oulun Reipas
D45 10662 112070 Karppinen Satu Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
D45 91360 503356 Kela Merja Oulun Reipas
D45 97110 106940 Palmi Sara Koskelankylän Riento
D45 19997 411005 Sillanpää Elina SK Pohjantähti
D50 41503 121162 Aikio Outi SK Pohjantähti
D50 33287 3493988 Gretschel Anu Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
D50 3336 49757 Mattila Riitta RasTiimi
D55 1503 507276 Ekdahl Pirkko Nivalan Suunnistajat
D55 1466 166683 Jokikokko Tarja Oulun Tarmo
D55 5239 57502 3454709 Lotvonen Arja Laitasaaren Veto
D55 20270 96042 3469319 Piispanen Eija Oulaisten Huima
D60 13070 107196 Jussinniemi Seija Sinkki-Sepot
D65 33630 510015 Kuusela Vappu Vaalan Karhu
D70 39703 209173 Kela Mirja Oulun Reipas
D75 6600 74597 3468543 Vilppola Anneli Iisu
D18 39046 180558 Gretschel Liisa Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
D18 12818 507231 3485919 Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
D18 38252 506648 3455417 Ojanaho Eeva-Liina Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
D16 91635 197572 Anttila Minea SK Pohjantähti
D16 37289 181903 Jaatinen Ilona Haukiputaan Heitto
D16 3263 90906 Mattila Helmi RasTiimi
KUNTO A 5km 114775 238432 Saari Jukka
KUNTO A 5km 118025 Toiviainen Antti
KUNTO B 3km 113679 501629 Lumiaho Raija Kokkolan Suunnistajat
KUNTO B 3km 10334 254407 3483369 Piispanen Reima Oulaisten Huima

csv-tiedostoon