FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Nuorten EM/MM-näyttökilpailu, Valkeakosken Haka
23.08.2020
Raporttityyppi
Ilmoittautuneet
Tilasto seuroittain
Tilasto sarjoittain
Sarja Seura Käyttäjä
1.pv Lisenssinumero Emit EmiTag Nimi Seura
H20 3094 222510 Arola Topias Paimion Rasti
H20 22355 512785 Donner Jonny OK 77
H20 29087 218251 Eerola Mikko Tampereen Pyrintö
H20 92706 508180 Gripenberg Otto IF Brahe
H20 32185 254414 3496346 Haltia Ilari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H20 26314 508319 Helminen Topias Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H20 90533 508174 3832136 Hiltunen Juho SK Pohjantähti
H20 113144 505649 Höök Jaakko Rasti-Jussit
H20 22788 508740 Ikola Atte Helsingin Suunnistajat
H20 117899 511600 Janovs Jekabs Tampereen Pyrintö
H20 38810 504938 Kankainen Valtteri Turun Suunnistajat
H20 12924 511751 Kinnunen Valtteri Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H20 29317 503357 Koivumäki Olli Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H20 99064 504671 Koivuniemi Sakari Tampereen Pyrintö
H20 34501 249078 3493442 Kokkonen Eemeli Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H20 23629 503411 3938339 Lepistö Oskari MS Parma
H20 13468 507340 Lindqvist Arttu Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H20 90829 507283 Lohtander Aleksi Rasti-Lukko
H20 31454 500804 Niemensivu Timi Rasti-Lukko
H20 21905 509298 Oksanen Teemu Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H20 91212 501923 3788122 Peltola Samuli Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H20 34239 507681 Rautio Mikael Espoon Suunta
H20 415 501902 Sankelo Antton Lapuan Virkiä
H20 32288 215469 Silvennoinen Oskari Kalevan Rasti
H20 32265 208343 Syrjäläinen Lauri Helsingin Suunnistajat
H20 35252 198368 Tala Miika Helsingin Suunnistajat
H20 35767 510857 3552817 Talja Eljas OK 77
H20 21407 199942 Tervakangas Mikko Espoon Suunta
H20 12799 501991 Turkki Eero Olavin Rasti
H20 27758 501876 Vaismaa Lassi Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H20 98885 501854 Virtanen Aaro Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H20 94972 511240 Willman Pyry Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H18 32952 205506 Aaltio Eerik Valkeakosken Haka
H18 98963 504307 Ahonen Niilo Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H18 102462 502458 Alajoutsi Jasper Koovee
H18 102582 503209 Alajoutsi Oliver Koovee
H18 40907 505802 4040663 Balck Otto Angelniemen Ankkuri
H18 372 502828 Boström Kristian Espoon Suunta
H18 14795 504973 Gröhn Riku Tampereen Pyrintö
H18 39440 248964 Hyvönen Jerry Kuopion Suunnistajat
H18 39442 512509 Hämäläinen Kasperi Kuopion Suunnistajat
H18 92643 203202 Jansson Emil IF Brahe
H18 97568 500345 Joensuu Valter IF Brahe
H18 94275 505705 3971272 Kallela Luca Helsingin Suunnistajat
H18 6894 245385 Karttila Aleksi MS Parma
H18 38687 511531 3941309 Ketonen Juuso Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H18 91506 505968 Kirjavainen Santeri Kuopion Suunnistajat
H18 26727 505385 Konttila Akseli Tampereen Pyrintö
H18 10499 504775 Koponen Matias Lynx
H18 24998 510277 3912102 Korhonen Eetu Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H18 95398 503717 Koskinen Eemil Rasti-Nokia
H18 13893 503375 3865102 Laitamäki Wille MS Parma
H18 36264 503474 Lautamäki Matias MS Parma
H18 36973 509702 4047577 Lemberg Roope Rasti-Jussit
H18 36611 510377 Maasilta Aapo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H18 35624 500488 Mbembela Karim Lynx
H18 31408 505023 Mustajoki Olli Tampereen Pyrintö
H18 23682 230136 Määttälä Mikko Espoon Suunta
H18 36089 202769 Nieminen Juho Tampereen Pyrintö
H18 100917 114617 Nieminen Lauri Valkeakosken Haka
H18 91583 506740 3860194 Nordgren Simon OK Trian
H18 29777 505514 Ojala Aaro Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H18 38604 508221 3156999 Olkkonen Vili Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H18 34217 210249 Pajuoja Otso Espoon Suunta
H18 38448 508743 Raasakka Jussi Espoon Suunta
H18 90887 507817 Rantala Valtteri Valkeakosken Haka
H18 35585 511913 Rokka Tuomas Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H18 979 505617 Ronkainen Aarni Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H18 34641 504744 3941796 Rousku Samuli MS Parma
H18 98915 501906 Sankelo Sampo Lapuan Virkiä
H18 18561 250101 Schüle Oliver Koovee
H18 91164 242996 Seppä Touko Turun Suunnistajat
H18 37885 512647 Sorsa Antti Espoon Suunta
H18 103865 509956 Still Alec OK Trian
H18 39148 512025 Syrjälä Niilo Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H18 32786 201866 3740255 Virtala Alex Pargas IF
H18 91812 511227 3693918 Virtanen Akseli Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H18 98883 508274 Virtanen Ilari Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H18 96018 505038 3941788 Väisänen Lenni Espoon Suunta
H18 39706 508634 Välimaa Aleksi Turun Suunnistajat
H18 102727 507112 Yliaho Joona Koovee
H16 90103 503340 3941895 Aaltonen Tatu Lynx
H16 38935 230880 Aho Rauli Valkeakosken Haka
H16 97269 511547 Ala-Heikkilä Elias Asikkalan Raikas
H16 94666 508298 3966041 Ankelo Jussi MS Parma
H16 90411 508553 3985918 Arvela Henri Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H16 26778 512631 Donner Jesper OK 77
H16 97190 505407 Engström Simon Pargas IF
H16 18925 226325 Fritzen Florian Lynx
H16 38685 510894 Granqvist Aapo Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H16 95700 510359 Granqvist Eetu Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H16 90564 508269 3943586 Hirvilahti Joona Vehkalahden Veikot
H16 38228 506580 Holmroos Sakari Turun Suunnistajat
H16 36595 509527 Kallioniemi Jami Rasti-Lukko
H16 102767 241511 Kenttämies Eevert Koovee
H16 39222 512036 3949070 Klemettinen Simo Suunta Jyväskylä
H16 98753 189433 Koivisto Mikael SK Uusi
H16 35797 201456 Koskinen Aaro Tampereen Pyrintö
H16 100389 507121 4118733 Koskinen Eemil Tampereen Pyrintö
H16 112534 510089 Koskinen Mikael Rasti-Nokia
H16 99730 203084 Kujansuu Aaro Rastikarhut
H16 95544 506087 Kuusikko Miska SK Pohjantähti
H16 91317 190775 Lahti Paavo Rastikarhut
H16 36440 512063 Lehtonen Elias Ulvilan Ura
H16 90899 511599 Lehtonen Kaapo Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H16 90912 510229 Leinamo Tuomas Tampereen Pyrintö
H16 36972 508478 Lemberg Ville Rasti-Jussit
H16 95080 501958 3941010 Liponkoski Aapo Tampereen Pyrintö
H16 38740 511719 Malinen Vinski Navi
H16 91615 192016 Mattila Lauri Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H16 95738 507177 Muukkonen Topias MS Parma
H16 90441 508338 Mäki-Laurila Anttoni Tampereen Pyrintö
H16 39711 512050 Määttänen Markus Espoon Suunta
H16 112208 508187 Niemelä Julius Rasti-Nokia
H16 90832 508530 Niemensivu Miki Rasti-Lukko
H16 35715 199797 Niskanen Aatu Vehkalahden Veikot
H16 102160 509369 Noponen Juho Espoon Suunta
H16 38136 505651 Norrbacka Roni-Eemil Asikkalan Raikas
H16 102033 510818 Paananen Joonas Turun Suunnistajat
H16 95222 505119 Packalén Anton Lynx
H16 108773 131902 Palomäki Oskari Ulvilan Ura
H16 97683 504958 Passila Veeti Hollolan Urheilijat -46
H16 38453 232868 Rautio Daniel Espoon Suunta
H16 661 501336 4097440 Riissanen Pyry Espoon Akilles
H16 91271 503391 Ronkainen Elias Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H16 39056 177164 3859600 Saarela Thomas Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H16 95326 506991 4124723 Sivonen Miro Tampereen Pyrintö
H16 100050 191595 Skyttä Ilari Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H16 39149 508602 Syrjälä Elmeri Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H16 102324 511934 Taura Kalle Valkeakosken Haka
H16 94530 509073 3941010 Tuominen Rami Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
H16 37705 512021 Vennelä Nuutti Kangasala SK
H16 96928 502825 Virkajärvi Juho Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H16 95228 244903 Vuorensola Joonatan Lynx
D20 29085 218216 Eerola Lotta Tampereen Pyrintö
D20 6978 509964 Haapala Ida Espoon Suunta
D20 20741 500070 Jussila Ida Tampereen Pyrintö
D20 37881 504748 Karjalainen Mikaela Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D20 109164 504002 Kiiskinen Elisa Sotkamon Jymy
D20 27743 243507 3949070 Klemettinen Kaisa Suunta Jyväskylä
D20 28144 181348 Kukonlehto Hilda Kangasala SK
D20 94320 505591 Laaksoviita Veera Kalevan Rasti
D20 39710 512010 Määttänen Maria Espoon Suunta
D20 972 502203 Nurminen Inka Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D20 39239 504736 Nygård Mette Suunta Jyväskylä
D20 12764 193870 Ovaska Jenni Vehkalahden Veikot
D20 6747 509317 Pellonperä Sofia Espoon Suunta
D20 35483 505795 Pitkänen Hilla Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D20 26995 186804 4045597 Rantala Aino Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
D20 24659 182505 Ruoti Miina Vehkalahden Veikot
D20 25720 196283 Sainio Linda Kangasala SK
D20 635 153031 Sankelo Lotta SK Pohjantähti
D20 33007 222199 Silvennoinen Siiri Kalevan Rasti
D20 95200 506493 Taipale Anniina Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D20 29856 500447 3394996 Taulavuori Venla Alatornion Pirkat
D20 37700 509293 3936598 Virtanen Heta Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D20 36311 129993 Väätäjä Milja Paimion Rasti
D18 90979 504138 3940913 Ankelo Elsa MS Parma
D18 354 503469 Asklöf Aino Lynx
D18 39311 503192 Hahn Olivia Solf IK
D18 92671 202669 4051751 Haunia Heta Rastikarhut
D18 35612 503380 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx
D18 13304 197565 Heikkinen Ida Vehkalahden Veikot
D18 91484 501871 Hietala Emmi Lapuan Virkiä
D18 27084 230594 Hilo Hanne Espoon Suunta
D18 8393 512638 3905023 Hoskari Maria Rastikarhut
D18 29231 509423 3905221 Hyyppä Milja Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D18 38062 508114 3482643 Häkkinen Pihla Tampereen Pyrintö
D18 13773 500210 3872868 Kangasaho Aino Helsingin Suunnistajat
D18 107427 506855 Karppinen Inari Espoon Suunta
D18 96437 193284 Katajamäki Emma MS Parma
D18 36627 502730 Kiljunen Emmi Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D18 91260 510954 4054060 Konstari Elena Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D18 21625 505420 Kontio Katri Kangasala SK
D18 39073 510058 Korpi Anna Länsi-Rajan Rasti
D18 10685 237034 3485612 Koskinen Adveliina Kyrös-Rasti
D18 37898 208115 Kuusinen Saana Tampereen Pyrintö
D18 95066 509921 3912573 Kärnä Nina Sonkajärven Pahka
D18 99486 502455 Laine Anni Tampereen Pyrintö
D18 19897 511119 Latvala Matilda SK Uusi
D18 90900 189288 Lehtonen Maiju Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D18 92644 510787 3937570 Linnainmaa Katja Kangasala SK
D18 99138 239966 3772381 Markki Emmi Espoon Suunta
D18 36983 512639 3353794 Melender Emilia Rasti-Jussit
D18 99761 191377 Mäkinen Sanni Espoon Suunta
D18 35892 501545 Mårtenson Lydia OK 77
D18 38237 240289 Neuvonen Noora MS Parma
D18 32397 509181 3498789 Niemi Tiina Rastikarhut
D18 99456 504328 4034997 Nietula Minja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D18 2932 202717 Norrbacka Salla Lynx
D18 29184 201591 Näpänkangas Elsa Suunta Jyväskylä
D18 95729 506559 Ojala Jenny Koovee
D18 12818 507231 3485919 Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
D18 90443 503007 Pitkänen Helmi Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D18 99739 200046 3497021 Pääkkönen Nea Sotkamon Jymy
D18 38449 508123 Raasakka Liisa Espoon Suunta
D18 102030 502722 Rantala Henna Turun Suunnistajat
D18 38052 208007 Riutto Eerika Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D18 29330 507241 3911971 Salmia Tessa MS Parma
D18 34262 195215 3812336 Soikkeli Sofia Espoon Suunta
D18 35257 199070 Tala Emilia Helsingin Suunnistajat
D18 35260 501864 Tala Juulia Helsingin Suunnistajat
D18 95205 505155 Tikkakoski Ilona Tampereen Pyrintö
D18 10050 505614 3861655 Yli-Hietanen Silja Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 35322 181894 Backman Wilhelmina OK 77
D16 37913 501175 3970597 Ekström Lotte-Line MS Parma
D16 15715 509960 Gröhn Ronja Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 38029 250963 Heikkinen Roosa Vehkalahden Veikot
D16 95202 188440 3904075 Hyyppä Liina Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D16 90608 508173 Hämäläinen Elina Rajamäen Rykmentti
D16 90366 500185 Isoherranen Salla Lynx
D16 19462 201802 Julkunen Siiri Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 35804 508060 Jussila Emma Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 101046 206730 Kaikkonen Oona Koovee
D16 116345 512743 Kaiponen Iida-Emilia Olavin Rasti
D16 37714 508720 Karkiainen Helmi Keuruun Kisailijat
D16 93747 503233 Kemppi Silva Espoon Suunta
D16 94154 194228 3493988 Kokkonen Meeri Kajaanin Suunnistajat
D16 103231 508963 3943677 Laamanen Emma-Riikka Tarpian Suunta
D16 99487 191483 Laine Noora Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 38003 238883 Lehtonen Iida SK Uusi
D16 91966 508401 Lehtonen Venla Ulvilan Ura
D16 104020 511984 3308434 Lillqvist Isabella Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 97709 223446 3936358 Linnainmaa Annukka Kangasala SK
D16 90830 243004 Lohtander Ilona Rasti-Lukko
D16 12766 504751 Matinheikki Liisa Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 90798 510218 Miettinen Kiia Espoon Suunta
D16 106654 512068 3905858 Myllymäki Matilda Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D16 103897 504891 Mänty Elisa Rajamäen Rykmentti
D16 37463 186524 Määttälä Fanni Espoon Suunta
D16 111173 504916 Nyman Ida Lynx
D16 38252 506648 3455417 Ojanaho Eeva-Liina Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
D16 102819 231544 Papinaho Alina Keuruun Kisailijat
D16 104954 505146 4030896 Punto Elli Rasti-Nokia
D16 99929 195307 Rajala Anni Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 97220 180956 Rantakokko Merianna Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 91134 216456 Rantala Ella Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 38454 505008 Rautio Ulrika Espoon Suunta
D16 10622 237201 Rehberger Nadja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 96551 508876 Sallila Katarina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 106405 510938 Salonen Lotta Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D16 10056 239104 Schmidt Emilia Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 98941 215402 Sikkilä Peppi Lapuan Virkiä
D16 37479 195326 Soikkeli Lauriina Espoon Suunta
D16 34257 201781 Soikkeli Linnea Espoon Suunta
D16 99285 215106 Tupitsa Milla Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 90628 503117 Turakainen Veera Lynx
D16 38476 246333 Turkkila Liisa Espoon Suunta
D16 36104 508224 Valio Salla Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 96926 503006 Virkajärvi Heta Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D16 102357 504642 Väistökoski Meri Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 13970 510185 Wickholm Saga OK Trian

csv-tiedostoon