FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Avoimet Pohjois-Pohjanmaan AM-kilpailut, Vaalan Karhu
22.08.2020
Raporttityyppi
Ilmoittautuneet
Tilasto seuroittain
Tilasto sarjoittain
Sarja Seura Käyttäjä
1.pv Lisenssinumero Emit EmiTag Nimi Seura
H21 21646 238557 Ervasti Samuli Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
H21 117920 509742 Huhtala Juho SK Pohjantähti
H21 8755 207318 Hyvönen Panu SK Pohjantähti
H21 111746 509814 Hyyppä Jarmo SK Pohjantähti
H21 5534 500842 Kallatsa Mikko SK Pohjantähti
H21 13157 504118 3477866 Karppinen Aleksi Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21 13424 203880 Karppinen Timo SK Pohjantähti
H21 2801 512296 Kivelä Matti Hiidenkiertäjät
H21 23901 205885 Kosola Ville SK Pohjantähti
H21 109319 501694 Lohi Mikko Koskelankylän Riento
H21 2720 505519 Rahko Sampo SK Pohjantähti
H21 12331 195505 Rahkola Mikko SK Pohjantähti
H21 35370 507330 3488772 Saarela Ville-Petteri Keminmaan Urheilijat
H21 94259 506373 Sild Timo Koovee
H21 96189 511601 Similä Severi SK Pohjantähti
H21 19666 238518 Tahkola Mikko Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
H21 116903 503825 Taskila Markku Koskelankylän Riento
H35 112368 505570 Aho Mika SK Pohjantähti
H35 113473 508069 Oksman Jukka SK Pohjantähti
H40 116897 241292 Alatalo Mikko Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
H40 100763 505900 Hokkanen Matti SK Pohjantähti
H40 113671 508969 Jeskanen Juha Haukiputaan Heitto
H40 117894 254685 Kangas Ossi SK Pohjantähti
H40 22693 508936 Korhonen Samuel Saloisten Reipas
H40 103685 199317 Laitinen Antti Koskelankylän Riento
H40 12782 501127 3809555 Määttä Harri Länsi-Rajan Rasti
H40 26706 508604 3485885 Määttä Jari Kemijärven Urheilijat
H45 107437 511131 Heino Petteri SK Pohjantähti
H45 112790 240852 4053674 Järvelin Marko Perämeren Rasti
H45 94635 159431 Loukusa Markku Iisu
H45 37369 190723 Peisa Panu Saloisten Reipas
H45 116829 242631 Ryytty Eero SK Pohjantähti
H45 20151 411004 Sillanpää Tommi SK Pohjantähti
H45 100330 156582 Similä Jouni SK Pohjantähti
H45 37461 500809 3488335 Viippola Ilpo Oulun Tarmo
H50 24372 130358 Fredriksson Kaj SK Pohjantähti
H50 37366 179775 Herva Tuomas SK Pohjantähti
H50 22306 192752 Jurvakainen Mika Kiimingin Urheilijat
H50 6517 49746 Kauppila Timo Saloisten Reipas
H50 37643 508960 Kela Marko Oulun Reipas
H50 11503 502982 3494911 Laasanen Juha Laihian Luja
H50 24277 512741 Lammi Harri Saloisten Reipas
H50 109273 512441 Myllylä Jukka SK Pohjantähti
H50 5420 506288 Pihlajaniemi Janne Vesaisen Pojat
H50 35733 194153 Pääkkönen Jarmo Kiimingin Urheilijat
H50 27834 508345 Veijola Seppo Iin Yritys
H55 8273 411141 Alahäivälä Tapani Pudasjärven Urheilijat
H55 13762 82837 Ervasti Hannu Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
H55 3710 244927 3493442 Gretschel Horst Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
H55 218 51646 3394905 Heikkuri Tapani Alatornion Pirkat
H55 9765 105288 Härkönen Antti Pudasjärven Urheilijat
H55 664 49363 Kemppainen Vesa Iisu
H55 371 508892 Luodonpää Risto Alatornion Pirkat
H55 31225 231130 Niemelä Urpo SK Pohjantähti
H55 6865 230073 Rahkola Mika Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H55 6055 238490 Rantapelkonen Tuomo Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
H55 92048 245033 Riippa Ilkka Oulun Reipas
H55 15607 169417 Räisänen Kari Kiimingin Urheilijat
H55 110117 410789 Vainio Aimo
H60 12268 110514 Kotila Harri Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
H60 13764 82068 Lotvonen Kari Laitasaaren Veto
H60 445 110521 Mäntykenttä Hannu Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura
H60 16630 207052 Parkkinen Pekka SK Pohjantähti
H65 12397 502058 Airaksinen Risto Oulun Tarmo
H65 484 141179 Grekelä Antti Haukiputaan Heitto
H65 20564 504672 Haapasalo Pertti SK Pohjantähti
H65 6644 504423 Heikka Markku Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
H65 4285 217427 3499829 Karstunen Hannu Haapaveden Urheilijat
H65 12395 511247 3458924 Keltamäki Seppo Joutsenon Kullervo
H65 14055 507792 3497153 Köngäs Martti Puolangan Ryhti
H65 24491 511939 Nurminen Jouko Tampereen Pyrintö
H65 4332 512251 Ronkainen Timo Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
H65 19011 510021 Ruokamo Eero Oulun Tarmo
H65 6551 252009 Sivonen Urho Saloisten Reipas
H65 14210 511993 Suorsa Matti Pudasjärven Urheilijat
H65 2512 229369 Tahkola Tapio Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
H65 6649 411223 Tervo Arhi Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
H65 3707 400805 Vilminko Pauli Sinkki-Sepot
H65 45891 193168 Zonato Stefano Puolangan Ryhti
H70 30505 506287 Juutinen Hannu SK Pohjantähti
H70 3415 240024 Kanste Pekka Perämeren Rasti
H70 5391 93833 Kinnunen Raimo SK Pohjantähti
H70 3380 503054 Laitinen Olli Perämeren Rasti
H70 13550 512517 Myllymaa Kauko Oulun Reipas
H70 36326 192728 3809407 Määttä Jouko Puolangan Ryhti
H70 19749 51085 3394103 Puurunen Reijo Oulun Tarmo
H70 18409 49424 Tuohimaa Esko Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
H75 30843 229812 Grekula Kalervo Saloisten Reipas
H75 22612 508748 3482601 Hanhela Mauno Haukiputaan Heitto
H75 5251 42534 Kukkohovi Reino Oulunsalon Vasama
H75 4354 190676 Mäkinen Juhani Saloisten Reipas
H75 17811 507902 Pelkonen Toivo Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
H75 6774 76379 Pietiläinen Erkki Perämeren Rasti
H75 7643 41869 Takkinen Esko Kiimingin Urheilijat
H80 38151 406076 3480464 Haatainen Matti Iisu
H80 37365 141317 Nikula Reino Oulun Tarmo
H85 10382 49431 Rajavaara Juhani Pudasjärven Urheilijat
H18 29925 500864 Ukkola Sakari SK Pohjantähti
H16 38998 244927 3827623 Gretschel Eino Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
H16 113387 505902 Heikkinen Eeli SK Pohjantähti
H16 106765 221811 Heino Veikka SK Pohjantähti
H14 109371 181624 Ervasti Hannes Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
H14 116529 509999 Palmi Johannes Koskelankylän Riento
H12TR 112300 181170 Puurunen Joona Oulun Tarmo
H12TR 111661 504742 Ukkola Santeri SK Pohjantähti
H12 113216 508304 Ryytty Eino SK Pohjantähti
H12 107223 227909 3266178 Viippola Veeti Oulun Tarmo
H12 111354 189979 Westerholm Lauri SK Pohjantähti
H10RR 105357 506512 Alahäivälä Pauli Pudasjärven Urheilijat
H10RR 116896 97258 97258 Alatalo Juho Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
H10RR 117502 Heino Santeri SK Pohjantähti
H8RR 117905 Alatalo Topi
H8RR 117579 254171 Kangas Emil SK Pohjantähti
H8RR 114830 244958 Väisänen Viljami Laitasaaren Veto
D21 29295 179717 Haataja Anna SK Pohjantähti
D21 111318 231339 Holopainen Maija Sotkamon Jymy
D21 13156 90423 3556784 Karppinen Kukka-Maaria Laitasaaren Veto
D21 94337 221528 Kauppinen Silja Kalevan Rasti
D21 115030 242084 Kuusrainen Anni Koskelankylän Riento
D21 114755 509169 Laatikainen Henna SK Pohjantähti
D21 16641 511585 3453578 Lotvonen Essi Laitasaaren Veto
D21 32752 203090 Niva Heini SK Pohjantähti
D21 5040 508768 Reiniharju Maarit Laitasaaren Veto
D21 26313 227589 3343498 Räisänen Noora Saloisten Reipas
D40 24991 57786 Hankonen Johanna SK Pohjantähti
D40 32515 254216 4053708 Laitinen Maria Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
D40 5467 194122 Martinmäki Kaisu SK Pohjantähti
D40 116822 511283 Ryytty Mervi SK Pohjantähti
D45 36932 142752 Goman Annukka Vesaisen Pojat
D45 27209 510917 Heino Sanna SK Pohjantähti
D45 10662 112070 Karppinen Satu Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
D45 91360 503356 Kela Merja Oulun Reipas
D45 37526 201938 Laurila Sari Saloisten Reipas
D45 97110 106940 Palmi Sara Koskelankylän Riento
D45 19997 411005 Sillanpää Elina SK Pohjantähti
D45 37962 207104 Viianen Pirjo Kauhavan Wisa
D50 41503 121162 Aikio Outi SK Pohjantähti
D50 18704 201143 3146719 Haataja Mirka Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
D55 1466 166683 Jokikokko Tarja Oulun Tarmo
D55 12381 512070 Kauppinen Liisa Suomussalmen Rasti
D55 3178 509897 Kosamo Maire Pudasjärven Urheilijat
D55 5239 57502 3454709 Lotvonen Arja Laitasaaren Veto
D60 35251 133997 Karjalainen Seija Laitasaaren Veto
D60 30754 501877 3497914 Käkelä Maija Puolangan Ryhti
D65 22559 89378 3499738 Karstunen Rauni Haapaveden Urheilijat
D65 112421 508932 Ketola Pirjo Saloisten Reipas
D65 22577 511938 Nurminen Eija Tampereen Pyrintö
D70 30154 191823 4027108 Halme Ritva Kiimingin Urheilijat
D70 39703 209173 Kela Mirja Oulun Reipas
D70 14051 507697 3497195 Köngäs Kaarina Puolangan Ryhti
D70 101992 506183 Mattila Ulla SK Pohjantähti
D75 20017 120950 Aatsinki Mirja Vesaisen Pojat
D20 99682 214294 Päkkilä Suvi Haukiputaan Heitto
D18 94639 113579 Loukusa Anni Iisu
D18 36432 191327 3394251 Viippola Venla Oulun Tarmo
D16 37289 181903 Jaatinen Ilona Haukiputaan Heitto
D16 97885 235485 Similä Selina SK Pohjantähti
D14 98040 197564 Goman Matleena SK Pohjantähti
D14 117827 240922 Kangas Siiri Oulunsalon Vasama
D14 95517 228014 Kuusikko Kiia SK Pohjantähti
D14 103173 508396 Mäkäräinen Selma SK Pohjantähti
D14 116929 509743 Pihlajaniemi Aini Vesaisen Pojat
D14 117768 245089 Yliniitty Sanni Oulaisten Taru
D12TR 113407 Laitinen Ines SK Pohjantähti
D12TR 111408 192848 Märsynaho Minja Puolangan Ryhti
D12 105356 506626 Alahäivälä Silja Pudasjärven Urheilijat
D12 102542 228928 Anttila Ilona SK Pohjantähti
D12 113388 505903 Heikkinen Aada SK Pohjantähti
D12 117340 113017 Hokkanen Liina SK Pohjantähti
D12 106318 509601 Länsitie Pinja SK Pohjantähti
D12 113215 506182 Ryytty Inka SK Pohjantähti
D12 104024 220524 Similä Helmiina SK Pohjantähti
D12 103996 510964 Väisänen Martta Laitasaaren Veto
D10RR 108084 235366 Eilola Jenna Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
D10RR 113709 148448 Jeskanen Anni Haukiputaan Heitto
D10RR 114688 229894 Kangas Inga SK Pohjantähti
D10RR 112895 501711 4125175 Määttä Malla SK Pohjantähti
D10RR 114505 511230 Ryytty Elena SK Pohjantähti
D8RR 112991 244564 Anttila Oona SK Pohjantähti
D8RR 115595 510387 Heikkinen Aamu SK Pohjantähti
D8RR 117580 254188 Kangas Saga SK Pohjantähti
D8RR 112906 506024 Määttä Hilla SK Pohjantähti

csv-tiedostoon