FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
VALTARASTIT, Vallan Suunnan 70 v. juhlakilpailu, Vallan Suunta
17.10.2020
Raporttityyppi
Ilmoittautuneet
Tilasto seuroittain
Tilasto sarjoittain
Sarja Seura Käyttäjä
1.pv Lisenssinumero Emit EmiTag Nimi Seura
H21A 97851 191463 Collander Tomi Rastikarhut
H21A 32487 509617 Ikonen Pasi Paimion Rasti
H21A 14506 505035 Joensuu Ari-Pekka Paimion Rasti
H21A 18094 508882 Laine Jarkko Tampereen Pyrintö
H21A 27242 503322 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx
H21A 22205 150642 3556123 Nurminen Ville-Veikko Suosmeren Salpa
H21A 28088 238994 Pöyhönen Petja Angelniemen Ankkuri
H40 103703 180277 Joopi Juha Ulvilan Ura
H40 34705 191924 Matula Antti Rasti-Nokia
H40 16677 504276 Mikkola Ilkka Espoon Suunta
H40 25823 59256 Mikkola Tuomas Suosmeren Salpa
H40 28076 232359 Rosenblad Kalle Hiidenkiertäjät
H40 115737 236964 Toivo Marko Musta Neliö
H40 16791 239530 Ustinov Jarkko Turengin Sarastus
H40 24783 502412 Viiri Tapio Hirvensalon Heitto
H45 22892 47988 Lehtonen Risto Rastikarhut
H45 22773 52103 Mikkola Marko Hiisirasti
H45 28807 186338 Rintala Rami Hiisirasti
H45 117065 508751 Teriö Tatu Turun Suunnistajat
H50 98675 182533 Jutila Veli-Matti Rastikarhut
H50 31829 411991 4054185 Kamila Kai Suunta Jurva
H50 13082 204067 Laakso Ilkka Suunta Jyväskylä
H50 101869 186522 Laaksonen Arto UNO SK
H50 23911 148421 Lammi Mika Laitilan Jyske
H50 106148 226361 Lappalainen Jari Rastikarhut
H50 30333 217620 Mäkelä Vesa Rastikarhut
H50 5020 505759 Nieminen Jyrki Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H50 33504 205792 Oksanen Jukka Rastikarhut
H50 16232 197539 Rokka Timo Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H50 14781 226674 Sinkkonen Juha Rasti 88
H50 5725 45763 Suominen Juha-Matti Laitilan Jyske
H50 101104 195121 Villanen Stefan Kimito SF
H55 100952 188682 Lahdenmäki Pertti Ulvilan Ura
H55 104526 210490 Ranta Olli Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
H55 39763 166034 Rantala Pekka Suunta-Sepot
H60 27170 197512 Kuivala Juha Turun Suunnistajat
H60 30890 45438 Lehtinen Timo Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
H60 26283 181886 3496197 Mannila Tapio Rastikarhut
H65 12756 186340 Eklund Ralf Rasti-Lukko
H65 31037 251908 Jakobsson Markus Rastikarhut
H65 16764 506882 3488277 Kartaslammi Ari Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H65 24437 239300 Kuivala Hannu Turun Suunnistajat
H65 30012 502976 Kuusela Pentti Punkalaitumen Kunto
H65 40008 509755 Laaksonen Lasse Suomusjärven Sisu
H65 1245 226671 Laine Esa Kauvatsan Ponteva
H65 13803 205522 4046330 Lehtiniemi Pekka Savon Suunta
H65 1600 190515 Lehtoruusu Aarno Laitilan Jyske
H65 10045 93748 Mäki Erkki Epilän Esa
H65 7454 74254 3495728 Niinimäki Hannu K. Laihian Luja
H65 24491 511939 Nurminen Jouko Tampereen Pyrintö
H65 24718 511265 3936119 Nyberg Henry OK Trian
H65 9773 221081 Virtanen Jari Paimion Rasti
H70 27930 506644 Forsén Björn Närpes OK
H70 91447 222502 Haarajoki Matti Tampereen Pyrintö
H70 17610 504830 3505823 Halkosaari Severi Nivalan Suunnistajat
H70 20637 226593 3692639 Hertsbacka Karl-Gustav Närpes OK
H70 3612 223405 Huhta Tapani Kangasala SK
H70 4992 504857 Hörkkö Jaakko Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H70 9097 503449 Kares Olli Eurajoen Veikot
H70 572 208237 Kuosa Harri Loimaan Jankko
H70 20124 47207 Kärkkäinen Antero Rasti-Lukko
H70 33497 488085 Ovaska Ari Epilän Esa
H70 23050 240291 Peltola Oke Turun Suunnistajat
H70 13481 509699 Terävä Seppo XYZ
H70 9968 411548 3863982 Virtanen Jorma Hiisirasti
H70 29629 46175 Virtanen Juhani Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H75 7234 45513 Ketamo Juhani Suunta-Sepot
H75 31011 245138 Kärkkäinen Eero Espoon Suunta
H75 18564 195572 Mattila Kalervo Rastikarhut
H75 10600 199454 Mäki Pentti Rastikarhut
H75 18522 503165 Nyman Per Rastikarhut
H75 15884 112282 3484938 Pitkänen Heikki Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H75 19945 255173 3498136 Pått Frans IF Minken
H75 12369 54534 Rantanen Ismo Palo-88
H75 37066 93029 Rintala Paavo Palo-88
H75 1703 505287 3477585 Teppo Jaakko Gamlakarleby IF
H80 13360 202804 Jokinen Eino Hyvinkään Rasti
H80 7181 245065 Kuusisto Seppo Rasti-Lukko
H80 7131 45409 Nurmi Pekka Rasti-Lukko
H85 18245 223442 Helariutta Eero Rastikarhut
H85 19305 206622 Jakoaho Taisto Hyvinkään Rasti
H85 13852 170370 Koskinen Jukka Hiisirasti
H85 5005 182975 Liski Eero Salon Viesti
H85 3711 509224 Yli-Teevahainen Kalevi Vaasan Suunnistajat
H18 97452 201303 Kytömäki Aapo SK Uusi
H14 100398 512330 Bergström Kasper OK Kristina
H14 102484 509283 Harju Tuomas Rasti-Nokia
H14 98764 226678 Kytömäki Esko SK Uusi
H13 112415 230834 Joopi Lauri Ulvilan Ura
H13 106005 512880 Kivioja Arttu Rastikarhut
H13 99731 189287 Kujansuu Lauri Rastikarhut
H13 95391 192674 Leskinen Eemeli Lynx
H13 107920 143233 Mettänen Aaro Ulvilan Ura
H13 102852 238137 Nurmo Olavi Punkalaitumen Kunto
H13 110222 110943 Pajunen Konsta Vallan Suunta
H13 115057 180153 Soe Erik Vallan Suunta
H13 107582 507129 Söyrilä Leevi Angelniemen Ankkuri
H13 118143 180107 180107 Vaurio Verneri Vallan Suunta
H13 107580 505448 Virtanen Onni Angelniemen Ankkuri
H12TR 118114 251856 Hellsten Aaron Ulvilan Ura
H12TR 118154 251229 Huhtala Miro Vallan Suunta
H12TR 105077 227337 Ojanen Arto Rastikarhut
H12TR 105283 221891 Ovaska Aleksi Tarpian Suunta
H12TR 111471 503985 Tomula Otso Rastikarhut
H12TR 111980 242666 Yrjans Johan Närpes OK
H10RR 116516 143285 Gustafsson Tuomas Eurajoen Veikot
H10RR 118145 54829 54829 Heiskanen Verne Vallan Suunta
H10RR 118144 42260 42260 Kaasalainen Kasper Vallan Suunta
H10RR 111245 510030 Laine Aapo Tampereen Pyrintö
H10RR 110087 228016 Leskinen Eino Lynx
H10RR 107687 217311 Malinen Otto Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus
H10RR 117767 42400 Närvä Mikko Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
H10RR 118141 512882 Ruotsalainen Juha Vallan Suunta
H10RR 118147 180330 180330 Välimäki Juho Vallan Suunta
H10RR 111979 246732 Yrjans Pontus Närpes OK
D21A 23856 128012 Haapakoski Tiina Rastikarhut
D21A 33220 156207 Hentonen Liisi Rasti-Lukko
D21A 108427 235860 Hyörtti Maria Rasti-Lukko
D21A 10277 503020 Jerkku Laura Turun Suunnistajat
D21A 23389 199478 Koivusalo Sanna Rastikarhut
D21A 28802 207040 4043543 Lehtiniemi Iisa Savon Suunta
D21A 10259 505517 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx
D21A 3063 505892 3740347 Reponen Milka Paimion Rasti
D21A 28711 507271 Tarkkanen Annika Ulvilan Ura
D21A 38582 506993 Tuhkanen Suvi Ulvilan Ura
D35 9541 246420 Jänkälä Susanna Angelniemen Ankkuri
D35 15056 194267 Laine Maria Tampereen Pyrintö
D40 101696 512545 Kytömäki Katri Keravan Urheilijat
D45 34757 506173 3516267 Nokka Katja Rasti 88
D50 106023 190104 Aho Johanna MS Parma
D50 35291 201404 4054235 Korpela-Kamila Heidi Suunta Jurva
D50 7168 222172 3968286 Rokka Susanna Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
D50 36512 231434 Salonen Eeva-Liisa Koovee
D50 13753 511243 Tupitsa Nina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D50 4203 246511 Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta Helsingin Suunnistajat
D55 12557 226605 Henttonen Elina Hirvensalon Heitto
D55 126 192065 Koskivaara Eija MS Parma
D55 7204 506162 Nurmi Anne Angelniemen Ankkuri
D60 31449 501920 Laine Kirsi Vakka-Rasti
D60 16729 168084 Luovula Pia Suosmeren Salpa
D60 10403 250946 Malkki Sisko Savon Suunta
D65 37953 255357 Elomäki Irmeli Valkeakosken Haka
D65 28694 81116 Kajaala-Ylikoski Helena Valkeakosken Haka
D65 96791 503355 3947256 Kattilakoski Kirsti Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D65 22577 511938 Nurminen Eija Tampereen Pyrintö
D70 4734 512747 Kohijoki Liisa Punkalaitumen Kunto
D70 24160 159585 3506714 Palomäki Eila Suunta-Sepot
D70 39292 503114 3487865 Pitkänen Eila Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D70 19948 246358 3501319 Pått Saga IF Minken
D70 7501 190426 3947850 Stoor Anne Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D75 19456 195142 Jakoaho Ritva Hyvinkään Rasti
D75 32112 45426 Kallio Tuija Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
D75 18563 206614 Mattila Riitta Rastikarhut
D75 18568 41818 3938818 Piiparinen Seija Rastikarhut
D20 13828 251863 Korte Camilla Rasti-Lukko
D18 946 219589 Nurmo Marjaana Punkalaitumen Kunto
D16 99777 145869 Hall Wilma Vallan Suunta
D16 95143 195509 Henttonen Kerttu Vallan Suunta
D16 108428 231534 Hyörtti Sini Rasti-Lukko
D16 38789 504800 Lehtonen Venla Rastikarhut
D16 90440 241983 Nurmo Pauliina Punkalaitumen Kunto
D16 99285 215106 Tupitsa Milla Helsingin Suunnistajat
D14 99776 138079 Hall Ninni Vallan Suunta
D14 96328 203155 Laakso Elisa Suunta Jyväskylä
D14 91966 508401 Lehtonen Venla Ulvilan Ura
D14 6018 512045 Salonen Heidi Koovee
D13 109510 231174 Koskela Katri Angelniemen Ankkuri
D13 102802 235002 Lehtinen Martta Angelniemen Ankkuri
D13 102801 246516 Lehtinen Miina Angelniemen Ankkuri
D13 109675 509938 Lehtonen Aurora Ulvilan Ura
D13 104708 507103 Lehtonen Vilja Angelniemen Ankkuri
D13 108206 228053 Määttänen Stella Rastikarhut
D13 111466 507418 Oksa Siiri Rastikarhut
D13 108908 41022 Palomäki Emilia Ulvilan Ura
D13 117210 219432 Tuomala Matilda Angelniemen Ankkuri
D12TR 112910 505142 Halkilahti Siiri Angelniemen Ankkuri
D12TR 111384 503862 Mäkelä Ella Turun Suunnistajat
D12TR 111465 504827 Oksa Jenni Rastikarhut
D12TR 118140 512883 Ruotsalainen Anna Vallan Suunta
D12TR 115058 179859 Soe Elise Vallan Suunta
D10RR 118148 180281 180281 Hannukainen Venla Vallan Suunta
D10RR 118115 42087 Hellsten Ellen Ulvilan Ura
D10RR 118155 180048 180048 Hirvonen Enna Vallan Suunta
D10RR 118153 179839 179839 Huhtala Enni Vallan Suunta
D10RR 108186 131644 Koivusalo Elli Rastikarhut
D10RR 104005 508113 Laine Enni Tampereen Pyrintö
D10RR 117882 140876 Leskinen Elsa Lynx
D10RR 118151 180106 180106 Levomäki Emmi Vallan Suunta
D10RR 112288 234946 Tomula Inka Rastikarhut

csv-tiedostoon