FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Grano Games, Tampereen Pyrintö
21.08.2020
Raporttityyppi
Ilmoittautuneet
Tilasto seuroittain
Tilasto sarjoittain
Sarja Seura Käyttäjä
1.pv Lisenssinumero Emit EmiTag Nimi Seura
H21E 37640 254836 Aho Aaro Valkeakosken Haka
H21E 3160 251855 Heikkilä Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E 1129 504766 Hirvikallio Joni Koovee
H21E 38263 511972 3985983 Huila Joona Hiisirasti
H21E 17295 225842 Jurvakainen Tuukka Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E 12877 508214 Kari Tuomas Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21E 32718 226541 3513728 Kauppi Akseli Tampereen Pyrintö
H21E 2736 501446 Koistinen Olli-Pekka Hiidenkiertäjät
H21E 96035 191179 Koivisto Antton SK Uusi
H21E 1079 501444 Kymäläinen Severi Tampereen Pyrintö
H21E 23525 500892 3393311 Lahtinen Tuomo Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21E 14018 507285 Laukkarinen Jesse SK Uusi
H21E 14037 511052 Niemi Aleksi Tampereen Pyrintö
H21E 27139 512290 Nurminen Jussi Valkeakosken Haka
H21E 20498 508887 Närvä Tomi Hiidenkiertäjät
H21E 11733 501925 3553641 Palmen Alvar Espoon Suunta
H21E 19569 502272 Patana Mikko Hiidenkiertäjät
H21E 29185 504426 4054136 Pernu Lari Espoon Suunta
H21E 115635 506748 Reiner Matthias Tampereen Pyrintö
H21E 31364 219574 3394202 Rissanen Jiri-Pekka Kangasala SK
H21E 3212 511033 Ruohola Aaro MS Parma
H21E 27510 511534 Ruohola Akseli MS Parma
H21E 11884 510929 3986825 Saikko Antti Tampereen Pyrintö
H21E 10610 232464 Sainio Santeri Kangasala SK
H21E 414 502025 Sankelo Hermanni Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21E 17313 503455 Senttula Tuukka Suunta Jyväskylä
H21E 12355 84620 Seppänen Kari-Pekka Espoon Suunta
H21E 9308 504863 Sipponen Jere Paimion Rasti
H21E 17919 500389 Suna Jussi Turun Metsänkävijät
H21E 24190 501438 Taivainen Juho-Matti Pellon Ponsi
H21E 19341 201995 Takanen Lari Paimion Rasti
H21E 12092 194036 3787611 Vanhanen Konsta Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21E 13184 505417 Vehmas Miika Espoon Suunta
H21E 107558 506872 Vierimaa Ville Espoon Akilles
H21E 9371 504820 Viitasaari Toni-Antti Lapuan Virkiä
H21E 32704 195589 Vuori Justus Turun Suunnistajat
H21E 3089 242950 Väisänen Henrik MS Parma
H21E 32834 201996 Ylinen Juho Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H35 39756 506299 3504933 Lauronen Jarkko Laihian Luja
H35 9348 511932 Matilainen Juha Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H35 111307 506336 3941382 Saarinen Samuli Rasti-Nokia
H35 27584 198892 Siivonen Jere Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
H35 13260 511921 Vigren Petteri Rasti-Nokia
H40 100423 191033 Jansson Sören IK Falken
H40 3573 218520 Lahtinen Ismo Rasti-Jyry
H40 18138 229936 Liuha Jarkko Kangasala SK
H40 97744 239272 Nummela Ville Oriveden Ponnistus
H40 14307 509746 Rajala Jarkko Rasti-Jussit
H40 19847 226992 Raute Kaj Suomusjärven Sisu
H40 15768 412810 Saarinen Timo Valkeakosken Haka
H40 24252 222444 Vainio Mikko Rasti-Nokia
H45 2065 512978 3482312 Hytönen Harri Rastivarsat
H45 3046 500922 3940905 Häkkinen Mika Hiiltomiehet
H45 18265 511963 Isoherranen Sami Lynx
H45 6994 509310 Kemppi Joni Espoon Suunta
H45 97941 503369 Kiuru Jani Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H45 4294 239608 3493988 Kokkonen Timo Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H45 12192 509535 Laitamäki Mika Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
H45 11977 510960 3830478 Lehtinen Juhani Kauhajoen Karhu
H45 5024 201425 Lehtonen Eero Ulvilan Ura
H45 27875 201131 Leppänen Kristian Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H45 40555 207075 Maasilta Tommi Rastivarsat
H45 16862 245798 Mamia Tero Koovee
H45 13071 236617 3941101 Myllykoski Pekka Suunta Jyväskylä
H45 30822 240086 3497781 Myllymäki Jyri Vetelin Urheilijat
H45 110290 506555 Nurmiainen Jouko OK Raseborg
H45 14584 237265 Näpänkangas Mika Suunta Jyväskylä
H45 107444 223296 Rajala Marko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 20819 510881 3161429 Riissanen Jani Espoon Akilles
H45 40549 222504 Suojanen Jukka Koovee
H45 13881 206995 Tala Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 103267 219045 Yliaho Marko Koovee
H50 99495 205736 Haunia Heikki Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
H50 3354 191431 Heikkilä Ossi Suunta Jyväskylä
H50 18921 511522 Heikkinen Jarkko Vehkalahden Veikot
H50 30654 488082 3771110 Hirvonen Petri Epilän Esa
H50 21415 508878 Ketola Mika Koovee
H50 25646 506995 Kleemola Jari Perttelin Peikot
H50 11290 251650 Kontio Pasi Kangasala SK
H50 6464 215459 Koski Timo Koovee
H50 330 182680 Kuusisto Seppo Koovee
H50 40616 210079 Lohikainen Timo Rastivarsat
H50 31555 209070 Numminen Mika Urjalan Urheilijat
H50 33832 510962 Nygård Marko Suunta Jyväskylä
H50 26263 500385 3865342 Pulli Antero Rajamäen Rykmentti
H50 32000 240290 Ruohola Risto MS Parma
H50 24090 221622 Venäläinen Toni Valkeakosken Haka
H55 32352 512266 Hakulinen Pekka Espoon Suunta
H55 21283 237058 Huostila Markku Lammin Säkiä
H55 21640 504404 Inkeri Pekka Olavin Rasti
H55 6800 218900 Itkonen Raimo Suunta Jyväskylä
H55 5798 201289 4044897 Juvakka Pekka Anttolan Urheilijat
H55 19937 223295 Kiviniitty Jyrki Espoon Akilles
H55 25309 228009 3496965 Lahtinen Jari Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H55 18551 160297 3502960 Mäkipää Kalevi Hiisirasti
H55 191 510792 Numminen Hannu Espoon Akilles
H55 20500 51528 3486032 Nyholm Thomas OK Trian
H55 16552 220718 4002838 Savikko Olli Tarpian Suunta
H55 22753 203256 Viitanen Reijo Rasti-Nokia
H55 11001 505020 3970829 Östergård Patric OK Trian
H60 11090 510061 Granholm Tommi Koovee
H60 6175 505674 Helle Markku Saarijärven Pullistus
H60 107255 208285 Hyvärinen Vesa Rasti-Nokia
H60 560 215052 Järvinen Jari Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
H60 30358 189998 Laukkarinen Kari Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
H60 14002 504781 Nissilä Jorma Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H60 339 507188 Papinsaari Kari Kangasala SK
H60 709 88367 Viitasalo Harri Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H65 30249 506906 3560208 Hanttu Ari Rasti-Nokia
H65 28100 504096 Helkkula Rauli Turun Metsänkävijät
H65 107337 192055 Ilmakunnas Pekka Pihkaniskat
H65 16764 506882 3488277 Kartaslammi Ari Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H65 866 240020 Koskinen Kaj Valkeakosken Haka
H65 36433 511563 Kronholm Peter IF Brahe
H65 18395 128006 Laakso Antero Suosmeren Salpa
H65 20273 511905 3501673 Liukkala Pekka Hauhon Sisu
H65 7555 504889 Nurisalo Seppo Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H65 7892 502269 Nylund Sven-Olof OK Botnia
H65 19219 41091 Pietilä Pekka Kangasala SK
H65 5323 502939 Sani Mikko Hollolan Urheilijat -46
H65 31878 504737 Tuomaala Juhani Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H65 2285 245076 Uotila Ilkka Suunta-Sepot
H65 28013 110357 Virtanen Timo Iitin Pyrintö
H70 24670 250954 Alexandersson Yngve Pargas IF
H70 3612 223405 Huhta Tapani Kangasala SK
H70 1444 511763 Keränen Kauko Urjalan Urheilijat
H70 572 208237 Kuosa Harri Loimaan Jankko
H70 3087 506497 3938537 Lehtinen Teuvo SOC Asikkala
H70 1999 510230 3493921 Lindstedt Tapio Oriveden Ponnistus
H70 33497 488085 Ovaska Ari Epilän Esa
H70 34068 501533 Pusa Raimo Oriveden Ponnistus
H70 15310 502737 Railimo Matti SOC Asikkala
H70 101594 500925 Saksman Kai Estonia
H70 26242 504220 Sane Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 13481 509699 Terävä Seppo XYZ
H70 20065 505750 Turku Vesa Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 843 226600 3984051 Haaja Reijo Valkeakosken Haka
H75 3799 504720 Hahto Matti Oriveden Ponnistus
H75 101691 195016 Hartikainen Pertti S. Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H75 21616 500099 Lehtinen Olli Turun Suunnistajat
H75 14930 209109 Paavola Vesa Epilän Esa
H75 5018 182732 Rapakko Timo Suomusjärven Sisu
H75 5510 506566 Rusko Heikki Vaajakosken Terä
H75 1703 505287 3477585 Teppo Jaakko Gamlakarleby IF
H80 21444 199129 Paavola Seppo Epilän Esa
H80 35620 505627 Rantala Heikki Epilän Esa
H85 23119 221840 3506730 Laurila Pertti Espoon Suunta
H20E 3094 222510 Arola Topias Paimion Rasti
H20E 22355 512785 Donner Jonny OK 77
H20E 29087 218251 Eerola Mikko Tampereen Pyrintö
H20E 92706 508180 Gripenberg Otto IF Brahe
H20E 32185 254414 3496346 Haltia Ilari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H20E 109028 504850 Hihnala Henrik Koovee
H20E 90533 508174 3832136 Hiltunen Juho SK Pohjantähti
H20E 22788 508740 Ikola Atte Helsingin Suunnistajat
H20E 117899 511600 Janovs Jekabs Tampereen Pyrintö
H20E 38810 504938 Kankainen Valtteri Turun Suunnistajat
H20E 12924 511751 Kinnunen Valtteri Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H20E 29317 503357 Koivumäki Olli Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H20E 99064 504671 Koivuniemi Sakari Tampereen Pyrintö
H20E 34501 249078 3493442 Kokkonen Eemeli Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H20E 31931 225951 Kontio Kimmo Kangasala SK
H20E 23629 503411 3938339 Lepistö Oskari MS Parma
H20E 13468 507340 Lindqvist Arttu Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H20E 90829 507283 Lohtander Aleksi Rasti-Lukko
H20E 31454 500804 Niemensivu Timi Rasti-Lukko
H20E 21905 509298 Oksanen Teemu Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H20E 99858 508204 3906799 Outinen Tuomas Kymin Suunnistajat
H20E 91212 501923 3788122 Peltola Samuli Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H20E 415 501902 Sankelo Antton Lapuan Virkiä
H20E 32288 215469 Silvennoinen Oskari Kalevan Rasti
H20E 32265 208343 Syrjäläinen Lauri Helsingin Suunnistajat
H20E 35767 510857 3552817 Talja Eljas OK 77
H20E 27758 501876 Vaismaa Lassi Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H20E 94972 511240 Willman Pyry Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H18E 32952 205506 Aaltio Eerik Valkeakosken Haka
H18E 102462 502458 Alajoutsi Jasper Koovee
H18E 102582 503209 Alajoutsi Oliver Koovee
H18E 40907 505802 4040663 Balck Otto Angelniemen Ankkuri
H18E 372 502828 Boström Kristian Espoon Suunta
H18E 14795 504973 Gröhn Riku Tampereen Pyrintö
H18E 39440 248964 Hyvönen Jerry Kuopion Suunnistajat
H18E 39442 512509 Hämäläinen Kasperi Kuopion Suunnistajat
H18E 92643 203202 Jansson Emil IF Brahe
H18E 97568 500345 Joensuu Valter IF Brahe
H18E 94275 505705 3971272 Kallela Luca Helsingin Suunnistajat
H18E 6894 245385 Karttila Aleksi MS Parma
H18E 38687 511531 3941309 Ketonen Juuso Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H18E 91506 505968 Kirjavainen Santeri Kuopion Suunnistajat
H18E 26727 505385 Konttila Akseli Tampereen Pyrintö
H18E 10499 504775 Koponen Matias Lynx
H18E 24998 510277 3912102 Korhonen Eetu Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H18E 95398 503717 Koskinen Eemil Rasti-Nokia
H18E 105233 506430 Laine Aarni Tampereen Pyrintö
H18E 13893 503375 3865102 Laitamäki Wille MS Parma
H18E 36264 503474 Lautamäki Matias MS Parma
H18E 36973 509702 4047577 Lemberg Roope Rasti-Jussit
H18E 36611 510377 Maasilta Aapo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H18E 35624 500488 Mbembela Karim Lynx
H18E 31408 505023 Mustajoki Olli Tampereen Pyrintö
H18E 38287 504816 Mäenpää Matias Tampereen Pyrintö
H18E 23682 230136 Määttälä Mikko Espoon Suunta
H18E 36089 202769 Nieminen Juho Tampereen Pyrintö
H18E 100917 114617 Nieminen Lauri Valkeakosken Haka
H18E 91583 506740 3860194 Nordgren Simon OK Trian
H18E 29777 505514 Ojala Aaro Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H18E 38604 508221 3156999 Olkkonen Vili Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H18E 34217 210249 Pajuoja Otso Espoon Suunta
H18E 38448 508743 Raasakka Jussi Espoon Suunta
H18E 96219 196231 4034559 Raitanen Konsta Tampereen Pyrintö
H18E 90887 507817 Rantala Valtteri Valkeakosken Haka
H18E 35585 511913 Rokka Tuomas Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H18E 979 505617 Ronkainen Aarni Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H18E 34641 504744 3941796 Rousku Samuli MS Parma
H18E 98915 501906 Sankelo Sampo Lapuan Virkiä
H18E 18561 250101 Schüle Oliver Koovee
H18E 91164 242996 Seppä Touko Turun Suunnistajat
H18E 37885 512647 Sorsa Antti Espoon Suunta
H18E 103865 509956 Still Alec OK Trian
H18E 39148 512025 Syrjälä Niilo Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H18E 97707 506429 Tukiainen Otso Tampereen Pyrintö
H18E 32786 201866 3740255 Virtala Alex Pargas IF
H18E 91812 511227 3693918 Virtanen Akseli Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H18E 96018 505038 3941788 Väisänen Lenni Espoon Suunta
H18E 39706 508634 Välimaa Aleksi Turun Suunnistajat
H18E 102727 507112 Yliaho Joona Koovee
H16E 90103 503340 3941895 Aaltonen Tatu Lynx
H16E 38935 230880 Aho Rauli Valkeakosken Haka
H16E 94666 508298 3966041 Ankelo Jussi MS Parma
H16E 94724 501286 Axelin Eelis Paimion Rasti
H16E 26778 512631 Donner Jesper OK 77
H16E 96522 508490 Ekola Juuso Lapuan Virkiä
H16E 97190 505407 Engström Simon Pargas IF
H16E 18925 226325 Fritzen Florian Lynx
H16E 38685 510894 Granqvist Aapo Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H16E 95700 510359 Granqvist Eetu Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H16E 38228 506580 Holmroos Sakari Turun Suunnistajat
H16E 92125 511026 Ikola Aapo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16E 102767 241511 Kenttämies Eevert Koovee
H16E 39222 512036 3949070 Klemettinen Simo Suunta Jyväskylä
H16E 98753 189433 Koivisto Mikael SK Uusi
H16E 35797 201456 Koskinen Aaro Tampereen Pyrintö
H16E 112534 510089 Koskinen Mikael Rasti-Nokia
H16E 99730 203084 Kujansuu Aaro Rastikarhut
H16E 95544 506087 Kuusikko Miska SK Pohjantähti
H16E 91317 190775 Lahti Paavo Rastikarhut
H16E 36440 512063 Lehtonen Elias Ulvilan Ura
H16E 90912 510229 Leinamo Tuomas Tampereen Pyrintö
H16E 36972 508478 Lemberg Ville Rasti-Jussit
H16E 95080 501958 3941010 Liponkoski Aapo Tampereen Pyrintö
H16E 38740 511719 Malinen Vinski Navi
H16E 95738 507177 Muukkonen Topias MS Parma
H16E 90441 508338 Mäki-Laurila Anttoni Tampereen Pyrintö
H16E 39711 512050 Määttänen Markus Espoon Suunta
H16E 112208 508187 Niemelä Julius Rasti-Nokia
H16E 104054 208224 Niemelä Leevi Kangasala SK
H16E 90832 508530 Niemensivu Miki Rasti-Lukko
H16E 35715 199797 Niskanen Aatu Vehkalahden Veikot
H16E 102160 509369 Noponen Juho Espoon Suunta
H16E 38136 505651 Norrbacka Roni-Eemil Asikkalan Raikas
H16E 111352 508215 Punto Eetu Rasti-Nokia
H16E 38453 232868 Rautio Daniel Espoon Suunta
H16E 661 501336 4097440 Riissanen Pyry Espoon Akilles
H16E 91271 503391 Ronkainen Elias Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H16E 95326 506991 4124723 Sivonen Miro Tampereen Pyrintö
H16E 100050 191595 Skyttä Ilari Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H16E 102144 201923 Suomi Tyko Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H16E 39149 508602 Syrjälä Elmeri Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H16E 102324 511934 Taura Kalle Valkeakosken Haka
H16E 94530 509073 3941010 Tuominen Rami Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
H16E 37705 512021 Vennelä Nuutti Kangasala SK
H16E 96928 502825 Virkajärvi Juho Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H16E 36533 227210 Virtanen Aapo Paimion Rasti
H16E 95228 244903 Vuorensola Joonatan Lynx
H16E 37538 202020 Välkki Totte Tampereen Pyrintö
H14 101667 197695 Kallela Lenni Helsingin Suunnistajat
H14 100389 507121 4118733 Koskinen Eemil Tampereen Pyrintö
H14 97519 512354 Kulju Kalle Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H14 102365 511571 Lehtovirta Eetu Tampereen Pyrintö
H14 95081 512034 4056677 Liponkoski Eino Tampereen Pyrintö
H14 38501 512974 3906443 Pesu Akseli Tampereen Pyrintö
H14 105682 502021 Pinta Leevi Koovee
H14 102642 508212 Ritala Arttu Tampereen Pyrintö
H14 108007 512044 Sipiläinen Julius Tampereen Pyrintö
H14 39783 503257 Uusitalo Joni Kangasala SK
H13 94012 215263 Donner Jeremy OK 77
H13 104785 509058 Hämäläinen Aaro Kangasala SK
H13 99243 205135 Ketola Lauri Tampereen Pyrintö
H13 97729 222305 Lautamäki Topias Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H13 104021 512048 Lillqvist Erik Tampereen Pyrintö
H13 99423 232342 Näpänkangas Olli Suunta Jyväskylä
H13 101086 254807 Riikonen Atte Tampereen Pyrintö
H13 105816 217149 Skyttä Akseli Tampereen Pyrintö
H13 99060 511255 3942919 Syväterä Sampo Tampereen Pyrintö
H13 108134 228741 Szanti Elias Tampereen Pyrintö
H13 107993 232272 Toivola Juho Kangasala SK
H13 92024 251141 Vartiala Oskari Rasti-Nokia
H12TR 117153 Konttinen Johora Tampereen Pyrintö
H12TR 112469 249712 Pajukoski Mikael Kangasala SK
H12TR 117571 508411 Valkama Ville Rasti-Nokia
H12 106233 41181 Ahtola Touko Kangasala SK
H12 95628 230364 Backman Voitto Kangasala SK
H12 111031 509597 Göransson Niklas Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H12 103536 229043 Immonen Topias Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H12 107002 47801 Kauppila Roope Koovee
H12 108266 501636 Kinnunen Onni Kangasala SK
H12 108028 509061 Kivistö Joona Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 117440 511233 Kärkelä Tuure Kangasala SK
H12 95630 506733 Lemberg Anton Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 110030 508177 Lukichev Ivan Koovee
H12 110576 236060 Martikainen Joonatan Kangasala SK
H12 103518 504974 Mattila Ato Kangasala SK
H12 109519 235468 Mäkelä Konsta Koovee
H12 98085 221290 Paju Eelis Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 94715 203952 Paju Vilho Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 111222 509634 Penttilä Akseli Koovee
H12 111128 505911 Pienimäki Nemo Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 96884 508492 Riikonen Eevert Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 107275 221831 Rintamäki Aapo Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 102643 204235 Ritala Samu Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 110378 216384 Saarenoja Tuukka Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 107547 511388 Seppälä Vilho Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 104834 216546 Siivonen Eero Koovee
H12 108570 505936 Tolonen Vilho Koovee
H12 107497 509832 Uusitalo Tami Kangasala SK
H12 110907 237349 Vartiala Valtteri Rasti-Nokia
H12 105352 216443 Vigren Valtteri Koovee
H12 111112 502756 Vuorenmaa Joona Koovee
H12 102493 506888 Väistökoski Miko Tampereen Pyrintö
H10RR 111213 227154 Hyvölä Onni Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H10RR 104067 222340 Koski Konsta Koovee
H10RR 101045 512287 Varjola Veeti Koovee
H10 115606 508957 Ahlfors Matias Tampereen Pyrintö
H10 105486 227840 Heikkinen Paavo Tampereen Pyrintö
H10 107585 222505 Kinnari Elmeri Tampereen Pyrintö
H10 108267 501635 Kinnunen Veli Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
H10 108026 504979 Kivistö Aleksi Tampereen Pyrintö
H10 107606 237910 Koivisto Luukas SK Uusi
H10 109673 504976 Koskinen Okko Tampereen Pyrintö
H10 111245 510030 Laine Aapo Tampereen Pyrintö
H10 104417 215220 Lehti Loisto Koovee
H10 102697 241565 Liuha Eino Kangasala SK
H10 110234 243584 Mariani Frank Koovee
H10 113619 507117 Pusa Väinö Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
H10 102710 501525 Syrjälä Vilho Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
D21E 36909 242717 Avelin Melina Tampereen Pyrintö
D21E 24944 503222 Enlund Alexandra Pargas IF
D21E 23856 128012 Haapakoski Tiina Rastikarhut
D21E 34410 511341 Hirvonen Milla Tampereen Pyrintö
D21E 10997 510022 Hulkkonen Johanna Koovee
D21E 10998 502463 Hulkkonen Niina Sweden
D21E 19105 181586 3459880 Joensuu Marttiina SK Pohjantähti
D21E 22220 205557 3394244 Järveläinen Julia IF Femman
D21E 19413 502273 Kanko Ruut Suunta Jyväskylä
D21E 39003 194472 Karhola Lotta Tampereen Pyrintö
D21E 35607 512733 Kari Jaana Länsi-Rajan Rasti
D21E 839 505509 3488764 Kaskinen Mira Rastikarhut
D21E 7802 504161 Kauppila Sanna Angelniemen Ankkuri
D21E 21158 186664 Kinnala Venla Turun Suunnistajat
D21E 26875 235671 Koli Helmi Lynx
D21E 2433 226701 Kymäläinen Sanni Tampereen Pyrintö
D21E 6601 502078 4034641 Mattila Milla Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21E 10386 502724 Niva Sara SK Pohjantähti
D21E 28758 221633 Nymalm Amy Pargas IF
D21E 3374 186751 Närhi Anna Sweden
D21E 21818 222900 Oksanen Maiju SK Pohjantähti
D21E 1545 509954 Patana Jenny Hiidenkiertäjät
D21E 24653 510885 4119145 Pelkonen Roosa Tampereen Pyrintö
D21E 31553 505998 Rantala Jasmiina Lynx
D21E 28526 507008 Rintanen Heini Turun Suunnistajat
D21E 25903 500096 Simonsén Suvi Rastikarhut
D21E 3014 512630 Uotila Ulrika Koovee
D21E 23226 231484 3467727 Viholainen Elisa Espoon Suunta
D21E 12462 510932 3471851 Väisänen Essi Tampereen Pyrintö
D21AL 35859 505930 3487576 Järventausta Ennimaria Kyrös-Rasti
D21AL 30518 218162 Markula Maria Loimaan Jankko
D21AL 93404 505792 Oksanen Emmi Siilin Rasti
D35 110430 503669 Airaksinen Laura Valkeakosken Haka
D35 103766 510955 Korhonen Kati Suunta Jyväskylä
D35 12522 237035 Liuha Riina Kangasala SK
D35 17357 225818 Schutskoff Mari Kangasala SK
D40 5897 509991 Eeva Jonna Kangasala SK
D40 24835 507189 Heikkilä Maija Espoon Akilles
D40 98074 506847 Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
D40 16676 500115 Koski Hanna-Maija Koovee
D40 825 226676 Muukkonen Eveliina Kangasala SK
D40 22219 232430 Pätäri Päivi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D40 27332 201208 Siivonen Hanna-Mari Koovee
D40 110291 511980 Wolff Charlotta OK Raseborg
D45 103730 181837 Karppinen Riikka Espoon Akilles
D45 27892 512350 Lehtinen Anne Kauhajoen Karhu
D45 1558 137713 4119145 Pelkonen Suvi Vehkalahden Veikot
D45 5028 226592 Rintanen Mari Kangasala SK
D45 15671 198780 Saue Elo Koovee
D45 95989 202014 Varjola Johanna Koovee
D50 15490 235200 Heikkinen Anniina Vehkalahden Veikot
D50 14828 503420 Kahanpää Hanna Espoon Suunta
D50 98170 193483 Kallela Sari Helsingin Suunnistajat
D50 9293 91714 Latvala Annukka Rasti-Jussit
D50 101228 201323 Laurila Anneli OK Trian
D50 113284 506418 Peltola Heli Keuruun Kisailijat
D50 16368 503263 Rantala Eija Espoon Suunta
D50 7168 222172 3968286 Rokka Susanna Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
D50 35447 507232 Saarijärvi Sari Rasti-Nokia
D50 21454 510843 Seppälä Anu Epilän Esa
D50 6490 506011 3501715 Toivonen Sirra Kangasala SK
D50 16377 227314 Torp-Donner Heidi OK 77
D50 99264 245038 Virtanen Tiina Perttelin Peikot
D55 7714 201305 Annila Heli Koovee
D55 12326 512265 Hakulinen Paula Espoon Suunta
D55 24030 214823 Järvinen Tuija Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
D55 30328 199043 3939162 Kallio Ulla Keravan Urheilijat
D55 3595 200035 Koivuniemi Leena Rasti-Nokia
D55 4768 189200 Westerlund Tiina Koovee
D60 99071 508354 Kallio Arja Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D60 7524 240101 Korpio Aulikki Valkeakosken Haka
D60 26332 210308 Lallo Tuula OK Trian
D60 10838 503755 3499498 Laurila Saija Kangasala SK
D60 7290 500667 Papinsaari Sirpa Kangasala SK
D60 1809 505552 3983053 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisirasti
D60 31375 181121 3514403 Rajamäki Terhi Kangasala SK
D60 10987 502937 Sani Tuula Hollolan Urheilijat -46
D60 31082 216616 Tammisalo Netta Kangasala SK
D60 12533 195344 Toivanen Tuula Rasti-Nokia
D60 7008 210370 Toivonen Merja Epilän Esa
D60 10057 111946 Virtanen Marjo Hiisirasti
D65 28694 81116 Kajaala-Ylikoski Helena Valkeakosken Haka
D65 96791 503355 3947256 Kattilakoski Kirsti Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D65 15167 232280 Lavikainen Pirjo Kangasala SK
D65 850 235330 3911864 Nurminen Arja Valkeakosken Haka
D65 21922 209224 Purhonen Kaija Hollolan Urheilijat -46
D65 30180 506860 Turku Kaija Helsingin Suunnistajat
D65 12445 199309 Wickholm Rita OK Trian
D70 7501 190426 3947850 Stoor Anne Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D75 14999 202917 Jalkanen Marke Valkeakosken Haka
D75 6458 222500 3152378 Mikkonen Ritva Espoon Suunta
D75 29539 209175 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti 88
D75 22761 231775 4047379 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa Epilän Esa
D20E 29085 218216 Eerola Lotta Tampereen Pyrintö
D20E 20741 500070 Jussila Ida Tampereen Pyrintö
D20E 37881 504748 Karjalainen Mikaela Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D20E 109164 504002 Kiiskinen Elisa Sotkamon Jymy
D20E 27743 243507 3949070 Klemettinen Kaisa Suunta Jyväskylä
D20E 28144 181348 Kukonlehto Hilda Kangasala SK
D20E 11840 191100 Kuusisto Idaliina Koovee
D20E 94320 505591 Laaksoviita Veera Kalevan Rasti
D20E 36442 512297 Luoma Oona Tampereen Pyrintö
D20E 39710 512010 Määttänen Maria Espoon Suunta
D20E 972 502203 Nurminen Inka Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D20E 39239 504736 Nygård Mette Suunta Jyväskylä
D20E 12764 193870 Ovaska Jenni Vehkalahden Veikot
D20E 6747 509317 Pellonperä Sofia Espoon Suunta
D20E 35483 505795 Pitkänen Hilla Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D20E 26995 186804 4045597 Rantala Aino Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
D20E 24659 182505 Ruoti Miina Vehkalahden Veikot
D20E 25720 196283 Sainio Linda Kangasala SK
D20E 33007 222199 Silvennoinen Siiri Kalevan Rasti
D20E 91737 184771 Simola Rosa Koovee
D20E 95200 506493 Taipale Anniina Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D20E 29856 500447 3394996 Taulavuori Venla Alatornion Pirkat
D20E 7966 195409 Virtala Jenny Pargas IF
D20E 37700 509293 3936598 Virtanen Heta Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D20E 36311 129993 Väätäjä Milja Paimion Rasti
D18E 90979 504138 3940913 Ankelo Elsa MS Parma
D18E 354 503469 Asklöf Aino Lynx
D18E 39311 503192 Hahn Olivia Solf IK
D18E 92671 202669 4051751 Haunia Heta Rastikarhut
D18E 35612 503380 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx
D18E 13304 197565 Heikkinen Ida Vehkalahden Veikot
D18E 91484 501871 Hietala Emmi Lapuan Virkiä
D18E 27084 230594 Hilo Hanne Espoon Suunta
D18E 8393 512638 3905023 Hoskari Maria Rastikarhut
D18E 29231 509423 3905221 Hyyppä Milja Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D18E 38062 508114 3482643 Häkkinen Pihla Tampereen Pyrintö
D18E 107427 506855 Karppinen Inari Espoon Suunta
D18E 91260 510954 4054060 Konstari Elena Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D18E 21625 505420 Kontio Katri Kangasala SK
D18E 39073 510058 Korpi Anna Länsi-Rajan Rasti
D18E 10685 237034 3485612 Koskinen Adveliina Kyrös-Rasti
D18E 37898 208115 Kuusinen Saana Tampereen Pyrintö
D18E 95066 509921 3912573 Kärnä Nina Sonkajärven Pahka
D18E 99486 502455 Laine Anni Tampereen Pyrintö
D18E 92644 510787 3937570 Linnainmaa Katja Kangasala SK
D18E 36983 512639 3353794 Melender Emilia Rasti-Jussit
D18E 31372 512516 Mustajoki Villa Tampereen Pyrintö
D18E 99761 191377 Mäkinen Sanni Espoon Suunta
D18E 32397 509181 3498789 Niemi Tiina Rastikarhut
D18E 99456 504328 4034997 Nietula Minja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D18E 2932 202717 Norrbacka Salla Lynx
D18E 29184 201591 Näpänkangas Elsa Suunta Jyväskylä
D18E 95729 506559 Ojala Jenny Koovee
D18E 12818 507231 3485919 Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
D18E 90443 503007 Pitkänen Helmi Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D18E 99739 200046 3497021 Pääkkönen Nea Sotkamon Jymy
D18E 38449 508123 Raasakka Liisa Espoon Suunta
D18E 102030 502722 Rantala Henna Turun Suunnistajat
D18E 29330 507241 3911971 Salmia Tessa MS Parma
D18E 31421 216584 Savisaari Outi Tampereen Pyrintö
D18E 35257 199070 Tala Emilia Helsingin Suunnistajat
D18E 35260 501864 Tala Juulia Helsingin Suunnistajat
D18E 95205 505155 Tikkakoski Ilona Tampereen Pyrintö
D18E 10050 505614 3861655 Yli-Hietanen Silja Tampereen Pyrintö
D16E 37913 501175 3970597 Ekström Lotte-Line MS Parma
D16E 15715 509960 Gröhn Ronja Tampereen Pyrintö
D16E 38029 250963 Heikkinen Roosa Vehkalahden Veikot
D16E 95202 188440 3904075 Hyyppä Liina Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D16E 90366 500185 Isoherranen Salla Lynx
D16E 19462 201802 Julkunen Siiri Tampereen Pyrintö
D16E 35804 508060 Jussila Emma Tampereen Pyrintö
D16E 101046 206730 Kaikkonen Oona Koovee
D16E 116345 512743 Kaiponen Iida-Emilia Olavin Rasti
D16E 37714 508720 Karkiainen Helmi Keuruun Kisailijat
D16E 93747 503233 Kemppi Silva Espoon Suunta
D16E 94154 194228 3493988 Kokkonen Meeri Kajaanin Suunnistajat
D16E 4028 249224 Kontio Kirsi Kangasala SK
D16E 92032 201201 Koski Hanni Koovee
D16E 97523 512353 Kulju Eevi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D16E 99487 191483 Laine Noora Tampereen Pyrintö
D16E 90868 509407 Laitamäki Lotta Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
D16E 38003 238883 Lehtonen Iida SK Uusi
D16E 91966 508401 Lehtonen Venla Ulvilan Ura
D16E 104020 511984 3308434 Lillqvist Isabella Tampereen Pyrintö
D16E 97709 223446 3936358 Linnainmaa Annukka Kangasala SK
D16E 90830 243004 Lohtander Ilona Rasti-Lukko
D16E 38581 512301 Luoma Elli Tampereen Pyrintö
D16E 12766 504751 Matinheikki Liisa Tampereen Pyrintö
D16E 90798 510218 Miettinen Kiia Espoon Suunta
D16E 106654 512068 3905858 Myllymäki Matilda Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D16E 112141 250230 Mäki Aino Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D16E 103897 504891 Mänty Elisa Rajamäen Rykmentti
D16E 111173 504916 Nyman Ida Lynx
D16E 38252 506648 3455417 Ojanaho Eeva-Liina Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
D16E 99859 504317 3907268 Outinen Katariina Kymin Suunnistajat
D16E 102819 231544 Papinaho Alina Keuruun Kisailijat
D16E 116525 512024 Poijärvi Aino Rasti-Nokia
D16E 104954 505146 4030896 Punto Elli Rasti-Nokia
D16E 99929 195307 Rajala Anni Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16E 97220 180956 Rantakokko Merianna Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16E 91134 216456 Rantala Ella Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16E 38454 505008 Rautio Ulrika Espoon Suunta
D16E 96551 508876 Sallila Katarina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16E 106405 510938 Salonen Lotta Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D16E 10056 239104 Schmidt Emilia Tampereen Pyrintö
D16E 98941 215402 Sikkilä Peppi Lapuan Virkiä
D16E 105676 240261 Sipilä Mia Kangasala SK
D16E 33427 182799 Takala Kaisa Tampereen Pyrintö
D16E 99152 510770 Talvitie Meri Rasti-Nokia
D16E 90628 503117 Turakainen Veera Lynx
D16E 36104 508224 Valio Salla Tampereen Pyrintö
D16E 96926 503006 Virkajärvi Heta Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D16E 91641 501874 4052395 Virtala Emmi Pargas IF
D16E 102357 504642 Väistökoski Meri Tampereen Pyrintö
D16E 13970 510185 Wickholm Saga OK Trian
D14 99406 231947 Ala-Jaskara Veera Kyrös-Rasti
D14 104638 186482 Haanpää Venla Tampereen Pyrintö
D14 97731 511495 3487295 Häkkinen Kaisla Tampereen Pyrintö
D14 99275 512145 Hänninen Sanni Tampereen Pyrintö
D14 107252 502369 Lampinen Pihla Tampereen Pyrintö
D14 102665 502566 Lampinen Siina Tampereen Pyrintö
D14 35908 500838 4119343 Mbembela Kia Lynx
D14 95662 250688 3310505 Naskali Johanna Kyrös-Rasti
D14 100918 150785 Nieminen Reetta Valkeakosken Haka
D14 102702 205327 Raimovaara Emma Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D14 6018 512045 Salonen Heidi Koovee
D13 110396 504366 Ahlfors Erika Tampereen Pyrintö
D13 105596 249972 Ahti Ronja Tarpian Suunta
D13 106030 238889 Järvenpää Seela Tampereen Pyrintö
D13 91238 506403 Karkiainen Hetaliina Keuruun Kisailijat
D13 103236 511653 Lehtonen Lilja SK Uusi
D13 95453 202642 Lohtander Eerika Rasti-Lukko
D13 106410 230464 Mariani Sandra Koovee
D13 113751 240025 4123923 Mustikkamaa Salla Rasti-Nokia
D13 110699 241976 Mustonen Vilma Kangasala SK
D13 108500 506544 Mäkelä Ilona Koovee
D13 95602 511620 Niemenmaa Meeri Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
D13 108536 202625 Papinaho Enne Keuruun Kisailijat
D13 109097 500895 Rajala Maija Rasti-Jussit
D13 101794 205847 Vallittu Tuuli Kangasala SK
D13 103180 209800 Yliaho Reetta Koovee
D13 110669 503316 Ylilehto Emilia Tampereen Pyrintö
D12TR 107939 194648 Kulkula Fanni Tarpian Suunta
D12TR 104423 244978 Schutskoff Aada Kangasala SK
D12TR 105221 217490 Tamminen Anna Kyrös-Rasti
D12 107948 249982 Ahti Saana Tarpian Suunta
D12 110229 238509 Honkala Emmi Tampereen Pyrintö
D12 102584 228968 Jormanainen Tuuli Kangasala SK
D12 106007 229007 Kalari Kaisla Tampereen Pyrintö
D12 102842 102250 Korhonen Nella Tarpian Suunta
D12 106552 510256 4118295 Koskinen Aino Tampereen Pyrintö
D12 102712 505758 Koskinen Iida Rasti-Nokia
D12 103901 221579 Kulju Silva Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D12 105876 226595 4117784 Laamanen Karoliina Tarpian Suunta
D12 104416 250461 Lehti Lumi Koovee
D12 102366 511570 Lehtovirta Saana Tampereen Pyrintö
D12 102823 227972 Liuksiala Tilta-Maria Kyrös-Rasti
D12 107905 507182 1823 Mennala Venla Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D12 95739 500338 Muukkonen Roosa SK Uusi
D12 108206 228053 Määttänen Stella Rastikarhut
D12 110280 502846 Nurmiainen Elsa OK Raseborg
D12 111476 237023 Peltotalo Alma Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D12 109617 230055 Rajala Kerttu Rasti-Jussit
D12 95699 511622 3911971 Salmia Kaisla Tarpian Suunta
D12 108008 218873 Sipiläinen Amanda Tampereen Pyrintö
D12 108976 218655 Snickars Lea Närpes OK
D12 102145 227760 Suomi Tiuku Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
D12 97471 511771 Syrjälä Alina Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
D12 105056 230343 Turpeinen Selma Tampereen Pyrintö
D10RR 112267 505545 Göransson Alisa Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D10RR 113550 135680 Juslin Kerttu Koovee
D10RR 101889 205317 Riikonen Silva Tampereen Pyrintö
D10 108987 254114 Breilin Linda Asikkalan Raikas
D10 111210 58079 Harju Anna Kangasala SK
D10 106008 229004 Kalari Inkamari Tampereen Pyrintö
D10 116035 249194 Karjalainen Sonja Tampereen Pyrintö
D10 104005 508113 Laine Enni Tampereen Pyrintö
D10 104450 232724 Lauronen Anni Tampereen Pyrintö
D10 109675 509938 Lehtonen Aurora Ulvilan Ura
D10 105108 226967 Malm Saara Tampereen Pyrintö
D10 102146 216606 Myllylä Lumi Tampereen Pyrintö
D10 107916 230906 Neilimo Eevi Kangasala SK
D10 104901 229039 Pyhtilä Vilma Kyrös-Rasti
D10 101163 209214 Saarinen Taimi Tampereen Pyrintö
D10 104835 227256 Siivonen Anni Koovee
D10 116942 508309 Tuominen Joanna Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D10 104637 221872 Vallittu Sini Kangasala SK
H09RR 108063 229012 Myllykoski Matias Tampereen Pyrintö
H09RR 115064 125174 Nieminen Valtteri Valkeakosken Haka
H09RR 116268 505159 Stenbäck Joonatan Kangasala SK
H09RR 112764 216320 Tiisanoja Elias Keuruun Kisailijat
H08RR 109514 182726 Backman Antto Kangasala SK
H08RR 108119 248641 Heikkinen Juho Tampereen Pyrintö
H08RR 112425 235292 Hyvölä Sampo Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H08RR 117092 506291 Laurila Anton Tampereen Pyrintö
H08RR 113584 506160 Martikainen Lenni Kangasala SK
H08RR 113072 221264 1524 Mennala Vilho Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H08RR 113021 511959 Neilimo Aaro Kangasala SK
H08RR 113207 216323 Näpänkangas Eero Suunta Jyväskylä
H08RR 108367 249824 Paju Eemil Tampereen Pyrintö
H08RR 109515 230300 Raimovaara Leo Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H08RR 109632 87540 Sabel Santeri Kalvolan Keihäs
H08RR 116275 244562 Seppä Oliver Kangasala SK
H08RR 110804 244554 Tiits Kaarle Tampereen Pyrintö
H08RR 117930 510829 Turunen Aapo Tampereen Pyrintö
H08RR 110477 509163 Viljakka Ville Tampereen Pyrintö
H08-10RRS 112785 208399 Laamanen Atte Tarpian Suunta
H08-10RRS 110352 510905 Lampinen Paavo Tampereen Pyrintö
H08-10RRS 110363 236069 Moisander Matias Tampereen Pyrintö
H08-10RRS 116229 508953 Mäkynen Eero Kangasala SK
H08-10RRS 113413 508721 Nissinen Akseli Tampereen Pyrintö
H08-10RRS 108472 238133 Riikonen Ville Tampereen Pyrintö
H06RRS 117591 Fokin Jiri Kyrös-Rasti
H06RRS 117056 Karjalainen Sauli Tampereen Pyrintö
H06RRS 116052 512273 Kinnunen Sisu Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
H06RRS 112412 189654 Kontio Karri Kangasala SK
H06RRS 116132 236070 Moisander Juho Tampereen Pyrintö
H06RRS 115715 48465 Sabel Vertti Kalvolan Keihäs
H06RRS 112901 245837 245837 Vigren Veeti Koovee
H06RRS 117088 511950 Vuorenmaa Nooa Koovee
D15-20 91651 195243 Pajula Siiri Kangasala SK
D15-20 35880 229354 Varjola Lotta Koovee
D15-20 39396 511756 Varjola Mette Koovee
D15-20 102728 505989 Yliaho Iiris Koovee
D09RR 107003 503077 Kauppila Kaisla Koovee
D09RR 113516 81399 Niemenmaa Reetta Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
D09RR 116558 240264 Pusa Olga Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
D09RR 116269 507229 Stenbäck Lotta Kangasala SK
D09RR 105055 230336 Turpeinen Saana Tampereen Pyrintö
D09RR 111113 232345 Vuorenmaa Saana Koovee
D08RR 112426 232321 Hyvölä Anna Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D08RR 116034 250679 Karjalainen Milla Tampereen Pyrintö
D08RR 109648 242128 Korhonen Saara Tarpian Suunta
D08RR 109997 241700 Lauronen Elina Tampereen Pyrintö
D08RR 112803 501919 Myllylä Pilvi Tampereen Pyrintö
D08RR 111308 254777 Saarinen Siiri Rasti-Nokia
D08RR 109641 246435 Siivonen Aino Koovee
D08RR 114510 228640 Snickars Maja Närpes OK
D08RR 113642 250678 Vartiala Vanessa Rasti-Nokia
D08RR 117093 245938 245938 Yliaho Lilja Koovee
D08-10RRS 110122 237369 Ahti Salla Tarpian Suunta
D08-10RRS 111593 187677 Lemberg Linnea Rasti-Jussit
D06RRS 117094 214887 Laurila Fanni Tampereen Pyrintö
D06RRS 116263 413413 Muukkonen Saana SK Uusi
D06RRS 113415 220825 Nissinen Iida Tampereen Pyrintö
D06RRS 114465 244982 Pyhtilä Miina Kyrös-Rasti
D06RRS 116053 248842 Tamminen Kerttu Kyrös-Rasti
D04RRS 117052 508213 Ruokolainen Valma-Ilona Koovee

csv-tiedostoon