FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Espoon tuplasprintti, Espoon Akilles
05.09.2020, 05.09.2020
Raporttityyppi
Ilmoittautuneet
Tilasto seuroittain
Tilasto sarjoittain
Sarja Seura Käyttäjä
1.pv 2.pv Lisenssinumero Emit EmiTag Nimi Seura
H21 H21 12322 236517 Aaltio Aapo Kuopion Suunnistajat
H21 H21 372 502828 Boström Kristian Espoon Suunta
H21 H21 39028 243515 Gabitov Rinat Espoon Suunta
H21 H21 3469 503051 Haajanen Erik Pargas IF
H21 H21 35734 505511 Hakuli Tommi SK Uusi
H21 H21 13094 218208 Heikkinen Janne Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 H21 11642 205495 Heinaro Lauri Espoon Suunta
H21 H21 1129 504766 Hirvikallio Joni Koovee
H21 H21 22788 508740 Ikola Atte Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 H21 104248 191834 Ilmakunnas Ilari Pihkaniskat
H21 H21 115558 174646 Iurev Dmitrii Hiidenkiertäjät
H21 H21 37900 199046 3737632 Kallio Matti SK Uusi
H21 H21 12877 508214 Kari Tuomas Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21 H21 97736 246504 Kauppila Tomi Vehkalahden Veikot
H21 97941 503369 Kiuru Jani Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H21 H21 99064 504671 Koivuniemi Sakari Tampereen Pyrintö
H21 H21 15390 244824 3479326 Kurkela Mikko Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H21 H21 10323 190148 Leirimaa Tatu Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21 H21 10907 227021 Leskinen Aapo Lynx
H21 H21 899 248788 3482700 Linnainmaa Lauri Hiidenkiertäjät
H21 H21 9788 215232 Melin Christoffer IK Falken
H21 H21 24232 505515 Muukkonen Petteri OK Trian
H21 H21 6151 507003 Mänkärlä Janne Lynx
H21 H21 32623 195133 Niemi Oskari Lappeen Riento
H21 H21 26301 502454 Niemi Topias Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 H21 34849 227092 3497104 Nokka Atte Lappeen Riento
H21 H21 11733 501925 3553641 Palmen Alvar Espoon Suunta
H21 H21 25952 509896 Penttinen Topi MS Parma
H21 H21 29185 504426 4054136 Pernu Lari Espoon Suunta
H21 H21 11758 222265 Rantala Valtteri Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21 2763 186724 Ray Jonathan OK 77
H21 H21 34641 504744 3941796 Rousku Samuli MS Parma
H21 H21 21076 504750 3978970 Saikko Ville Lappeen Riento
H21 H21 21260 209206 Salonen Matias Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 H21 12355 84620 Seppänen Kari-Pekka Espoon Suunta
H21 H21 3549 504222 Sorsa Lauri Hiidenkiertäjät
H21 H21 3189 189986 Suhonen Antto-Iiro Kuopion Suunnistajat
H21 H21 34122 189337 Summanen Aapo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 H21 21407 199942 Tervakangas Mikko Espoon Suunta
H21 H21 12214 502744 Tolvanen Leo Pihkaniskat
H21 H21 12799 501991 Turkki Eero Olavin Rasti
H21 H21 12092 194036 3787611 Vanhanen Konsta Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21 H21 13184 505417 Vehmas Miika Espoon Suunta
H21 H21 32704 195589 Vuori Justus Turun Suunnistajat
H21 H21 17155 179952 Ylis-Junttila Vesa Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H35 H35 26642 500451 Aaltonen Vesa IF Brahe
H35 H35 35622 509269 3483385 Koskinen Jussi Espoon Suunta
H35 H35 32459 506707 Lassila Juha Vetelin Urheilijat
H35 H35 19570 225898 Näsi Matti Rasti-Jussit
H35 H35 31061 238654 Välikorpi Jari Rasti-Kurikka
H40 H40 117644 204082 Höysniemi Matti Pihkaniskat
H40 H40 111235 218529 Kärkkäinen Kimmo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40 H40 3573 218520 Lahtinen Ismo Rasti-Jyry
H40 14755 254680 Lassila Jussi Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H40 28076 232359 Rosenblad Kalle Hiidenkiertäjät
H40 H40 1149 510817 Salo Jukka Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
H40 H40 9838 507913 3938156 Sarkkinen Timo Lahden Taimi
H40 H40 24691 220568 Sevon Tuomo Espoon Suunta
H40 H40 5612 216622 Stoor Matti Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H45 H45 36362 504540 Ahtiainen Akseli Kalevan Rasti
H45 H45 22613 506021 Hanhela Jussi-Pekka Rasti-Jyry
H45 H45 20588 206688 Hellstedt Tony Lynx
H45 H45 2065 512978 3482312 Hytönen Harri Rastivarsat
H45 H45 3046 500922 3940905 Häkkinen Mika Hiiltomiehet
H45 H45 35273 511521 Hämäläinen Petri Pihkaniskat
H45 H45 112963 241463 241463 Illaru Tonu Hiidenkiertäjät
H45 H45 18265 511963 Isoherranen Sami Lynx
H45 H45 1165 507191 Kaario Kimmo Suunta Jyväskylä
H45 H45 101206 244844 Korhonen Tomi Hyvinkään Rasti
H45 H45 11482 150632 Kurttila Jukka Navi
H45 H45 102036 194275 3795986 Laaksonen Pasi Espoon Suunta
H45 H45 8153 254150 Laavainen Mikko MS Parma
H45 H45 9163 507194 Laine Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 H45 27875 201131 Leppänen Kristian Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H45 H45 40555 207075 Maasilta Tommi Rastivarsat
H45 H45 115790 508165 Maisniemi Kreu Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 H45 10721 502839 Martomaa Simo Kalevan Rasti
H45 H45 8542 508244 Mjösund Asgeir Espoon Suunta
H45 H45 110290 506555 Nurmiainen Jouko OK Raseborg
H45 H45 6968 511752 3553724 Peltola Juha MS Parma
H45 H45 7662 508266 Pohjola Olli-Pekka Koovee
H45 H45 15192 504018 Rekonen Janne Rasti-Jyry
H45 H45 107496 179466 Repo Juuso Espoon Suunta
H45 H45 17011 43027 3481967 Salo Mikael OK Trian
H45 18360 65738 Salonen Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 13389 503346 Sillanpää Sampo Lynx
H45 H45 13881 206995 Tala Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 H45 33727 179524 Viero Jussi Laihian Luja
H45 7171 503062 Virtanen Lassi Rasti-Lukko
H50 H50 1138 195416 3936572 Asklöf Tom Lynx
H50 H50 39524 504784 3943735 Forsblom Vesa Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H50 H50 15205 503373 Harjamäki Petri Hiidenkiertäjät
H50 H50 1504 500728 Heikkilä Tero Paimion Rasti
H50 H50 10290 221706 Kantanen Olli OK 77
H50 H50 12900 199151 3483054 Kiljunen Juha Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H50 25646 506995 Kleemola Jari Perttelin Peikot
H50 H50 38807 501616 Klinga Ville Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H50 H50 21302 507128 Korhonen Jussi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H50 H50 6266 504486 Kulmala Mika Rajamäen Rykmentti
H50 H50 16879 508294 Kuusinen Petri Tampereen Pyrintö
H50 H50 8985 508462 3938305 Kyyrönen Samuli Rajamäen Rykmentti
H50 H50 31250 504875 Laine Arttu Espoon Suunta
H50 H50 19142 215609 3913571 Larmala Juha-Pekka Espoon Suunta
H50 H50 4087 406130 3458825 Lehtonen Olli Korven Honka
H50 H50 15130 235288 Liljeström Kimmo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 H50 40616 210079 Lohikainen Timo Rastivarsat
H50 H50 20305 510203 Loukkalahti Mika Rajamäen Rykmentti
H50 H50 33832 510962 Nygård Marko Suunta Jyväskylä
H50 H50 94039 511642 3503901 Ojalainen Jorma SK Vuoksi
H50 H50 27931 508279 Ojanen Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 14299 500078 Parttimaa Timo Angelniemen Ankkuri
H50 H50 26263 500385 3865342 Pulli Antero Rajamäen Rykmentti
H50 H50 12858 506108 Savilahti Petri Lynx
H50 H50 101790 509784 Tuominen Hans Pihkaniskat
H50 H50 27261 213852 Tähtinen Timo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 H50 24090 221622 Venäläinen Toni Valkeakosken Haka
H50 H50 1872 221566 Viisanen Ville Olavin Rasti
H50 H50 14700 226377 3938529 Virtanen Antti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H55 H55 24767 507675 Frilander Heikki OK Trian
H55 H55 533 505441 Hakuli Kari Keravan Urheilijat
H55 H55 20197 506040 Hakulinen Jukka Vehkalahden Veikot
H55 H55 32352 512266 Hakulinen Pekka Espoon Suunta
H55 H55 24048 504849 Hietanen Ari Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
H55 H55 24388 502020 Huhtanen Ossi Tampereen Pyrintö
H55 H55 101428 203047 Hyväri Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55 H55 6800 218900 Itkonen Raimo Suunta Jyväskylä
H55 H55 5798 201289 4044897 Juvakka Pekka Anttolan Urheilijat
H55 H55 10995 501860 Jyrkkäranta Jyri Koovee
H55 H55 20363 198282 Kaartinen Markku Angelniemen Ankkuri
H55 H55 10798 224592 Kiljunen Pekka Anttolan Urheilijat
H55 H55 8765 507113 Kuuluvainen Juha Espoon Suunta
H55 H55 6337 511931 Kuusinen Mikko Lynx
H55 8012 227797 Kyhäräinen Jukka Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55 H55 29620 65746 Kymäläinen Jari Tampereen Pyrintö
H55 H55 30231 511650 Lampinen Raino Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55 H55 32554 501933 3936721 Lassila Antti Kuortaneen Kunto
H55 H55 7270 502274 Liukkonen Jari Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H55 H55 22604 245135 Molnar Geza Rastivarsat
H55 H55 12184 505955 Mättölä Ali Espoon Suunta
H55 H55 28952 235062 Ray Tomas OK 77
H55 H55 6962 504656 3493434 Ritakallio Timo Lynx
H55 H55 20082 501501 Tarkkanen Matti Suunta Jurva
H55 H55 5204 511076 Vuorinen Hannu Kymin Suunnistajat
H55 H55 22846 231859 Vänttinen Harri Espoon Suunta
H60 H60 31579 199463 4053989 Autio Ossi Hyvinkään Rasti
H60 13956 227275 Eskola Mikko Tampereen Pyrintö
H60 H60 4333 501968 3870003 Fogelholm Mikael Keravan Urheilijat
H60 H60 1921 510273 Hyppänen Timo Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
H60 H60 13092 254824 Juutilainen Anssi SK Vuoksi
H60 H60 27170 197512 Kuivala Juha Turun Suunnistajat
H60 3979 506155 Liukkonen Juha Hiidenkiertäjät
H60 H60 29621 504218 Malinen Jouko Rajamäen Rykmentti
H60 H60 20437 511908 Niemi Kari-Veli Hauhon Sisu
H60 H60 14552 508358 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkaniskat
H60 H60 26450 505793 Rantala Jari Koovee
H60 H60 27987 500932 Routsi Jyrki Hiisirasti
H60 6562 221369 Ruotsalainen Hannu Espoon Suunta
H60 H60 16361 250034 Salmenkylä Veli Matti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H60 H60 10572 511276 Svärd Rune OK Trian
H60 H60 94701 500803 Virtanen Kari MS Parma
H65 H65 20107 501977 Ahlqvist Hannu Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H65 H65 25542 157552 3496429 Ahlroth Timo Turengin Sarastus
H65 H65 28269 511703 Forsström Ove OK Raseborg
H65 H65 34545 504715 Hakola Martti Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H65 H65 6646 501435 Hautala Matti Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
H65 H65 28100 504096 Helkkula Rauli Turun Metsänkävijät
H65 H65 107337 192055 Ilmakunnas Pekka Pihkaniskat
H65 H65 24437 239300 Kuivala Hannu Turun Suunnistajat
H65 H65 40008 509755 Laaksonen Lasse Suomusjärven Sisu
H65 H65 22214 511536 Lehto Jarmo Vehkalahden Veikot
H65 H65 18447 503011 3485182 Leinonen Markku Pihkaniskat
H65 H65 20273 511905 3501673 Liukkala Pekka Hauhon Sisu
H65 H65 29900 510201 Muukkonen Pekka Keravan Urheilijat
H65 H65 30599 504833 Niemi Ilkka Espoon Suunta
H65 H65 12731 196299 Nykänen Pentti Rasti-Jyry
H65 H65 26242 504220 Sane Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H65 H65 5323 502939 Sani Mikko Hollolan Urheilijat -46
H65 H65 1681 501618 3496809 Tarvainen Juhani Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H65 H65 28013 110357 Virtanen Timo Iitin Pyrintö
H65 H65 34571 205637 Väätäinen Seppo Espoon Suunta
H70 H70 30527 506488 Aho Olavi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 H70 24670 250954 Alexandersson Yngve Pargas IF
H70 H70 29195 251325 Heiskanen Risto Espoon Suunta
H70 H70 32539 210496 Helin Jorma Rasti-Jyry
H70 H70 28993 182867 Helkkula Simo Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H70 H70 16364 195332 Hotti Reino Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 H70 3471 189210 3549953 Hyvönen Eero Porvoon Urheilijat
H70 H70 18009 501563 3982022 Kataja Lasse Suomusjärven Sisu
H70 H70 114735 505081 Kopra Jorma Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H70 H70 12073 222389 3561412 Kytöjoki Juhani Rasti-Jyry
H70 H70 29899 240269 Laine Jaakko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 1682 189233 Lassila Heikki Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H70 3087 506497 3938537 Lehtinen Teuvo SOC Asikkala
H70 H70 12453 511274 3483906 Liitiäinen Reijo OK Trian
H70 H70 22834 202960 Lindberg Pekka Leppävaaran Sisu
H70 H70 1999 510230 3493921 Lindstedt Tapio Oriveden Ponnistus
H70 H70 6922 506485 3482072 Nippala Juhani Rasti-Jyry
H70 8829 504834 3486891 Orpana Risto SOC Asikkala
H70 H70 39677 251988 Paikkala Jarmo Rasti-Jyry
H70 H70 16365 236101 Pajala Tauno Espoon Suunta
H70 H70 6642 201174 3392123 Partanen Risto Hyvinkään Rasti
H70 H70 6966 504869 Peltola Timo MS Parma
H70 H70 34068 501533 Pusa Raimo Oriveden Ponnistus
H70 H70 15310 502737 502737 Railimo Matti SOC Asikkala
H70 H70 35684 215027 Rautanen Pauli Järvenpään Palo
H70 H70 13481 509699 Terävä Seppo XYZ
H70 H70 22867 250044 3498995 Tolvanen Mauri Leppävaaran Sisu
H70 H70 20065 505750 Turku Vesa Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 H70 2120 154448 Uljas Risto Rasti-Jyry
H75 H75 101691 195016 Hartikainen Pertti S. Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H75 H75 16001 505524 Heikinheimo Matti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 H75 18262 177676 Isoherranen Seppo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 H75 711 510094 3498458 Jylhä Keijo Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H75 H75 12077 512102 3485406 Kanerva Unto Rasti-Jyry
H75 H75 30122 223418 Kivistö Erkki Pihkaniskat
H75 H75 27924 501543 3498649 Koivula Keijo Hyvinkään Rasti
H75 H75 26257 231794 Laine Eero Rasti-Vihti
H75 H75 651 511120 3560471 Latvasto Erkki Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 30455 124515 Lindeman Osmo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 H75 6009 506069 3506227 Mäkinen Matti Mesikämmenet
H75 H75 19657 511686 Peitsala Osmo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 H75 5018 182732 Rapakko Timo Suomusjärven Sisu
H75 H75 17356 122247 3485224 Reinikainen Pentti Rasti-Jyry
H75 H75 5510 506566 Rusko Heikki Vaajakosken Terä
H75 H75 1703 505287 3477585 Teppo Jaakko Gamlakarleby IF
H75 H75 846 182518 3494002 Tunturi Markku Valkeakosken Haka
H80 H80 28633 49319 Jansson Nils Kimito SF
H80 H80 307 508853 Saario Seppo MS Parma
H80 H80 22845 232882 Vänttinen Seppo Espoon Suunta
H18 H18 94275 505705 3971272 Kallela Luca Helsingin Suunnistajat
H18 H18 38687 511531 3941309 Ketonen Juuso Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H18 38438 510849 3771276 Laaksonen Emil Espoon Suunta
H18 H18 35200 199965 Laavainen Aamos MS Parma
H18 H18 36611 510377 Maasilta Aapo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H18 H18 35624 500488 Mbembela Karim Lynx
H18 H18 36058 189231 3498557 Pelkonen Oula Rastivarsat
H18 H18 102057 504246 Penttinen Oskari Espoon Suunta
H18 H18 38448 508743 Raasakka Jussi Espoon Suunta
H18 H18 99586 504926 Vuorela Joona Espoon Suunta
H18 H18 96018 505038 3941788 Väisänen Lenni Espoon Suunta
H16 H16 94829 512176 Ahoniemi Santeri Hyvinkään Rasti
H16 H16 94583 235298 Frilander Emil OK Trian
H16 H16 18925 226325 Fritzen Florian Lynx
H16 H16 38685 510894 Granqvist Aapo Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H16 H16 95700 510359 Granqvist Eetu Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H16 H16 27036 217227 Gustafsson Noel Espoon Suunta
H16 H16 98753 189433 Koivisto Mikael SK Uusi
H16 H16 104433 236187 Korento Benjamin OK 77
H16 H16 91027 222263 Korhonen Eetu Hyvinkään Rasti
H16 H16 90899 511599 Lehtonen Kaapo Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H16 H16 95080 501958 3941010 Liponkoski Aapo Tampereen Pyrintö
H16 97683 504958 Passila Veeti Hollolan Urheilijat -46
H16 H16 36059 214305 3941713 Pelkonen Elias Rastivarsat
H16 H16 103541 507784 Sarkkinen Joonas Lahden Taimi
H16 H16 99828 511536 Töyrylä Rasmus Kymin Suunnistajat
H16 H16 95228 244903 Vuorensola Joonatan Lynx
H14 H14 101884 508624 Haara Väinö Helsingin Suunnistajat
H14 H14 98501 504930 Hellstedt Oliver Lynx
H14 H14 114608 502718 Kinnari Unto Karjaan Ura
H14 H14 115509 410644 Kuronen Aleksi Rasti-Jyry
H14 H14 98681 199040 Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx
H14 H14 108004 227586 Laisev Vjatseslav Pihkaniskat
H14 H14 95391 192674 Leskinen Eemeli Lynx
H14 H14 95032 511675 Liljeström Matias Helsingin Suunnistajat
H14 H14 92660 202161 Mjösund Linus Espoon Suunta
H14 105438 206636 Nurmilaukas Niilo Espoon Akilles
H14 103733 506635 Passila Leevi Hollolan Urheilijat -46
H14 H14 95239 511998 Peltola Otto Espoon Suunta
H14 H14 103542 507785 Sarkkinen Eetu Lahden Taimi
H14 H14 94696 254751 TalviOja Otso Rastihaukat
H14 H14 104994 227259 3911187 Toivonen Nuutti Rajamäen Rykmentti
H14 H14 101746 505444 Veikkola Matias Espoon Akilles
H14 H14 102342 508179 Virkajärvi Aapo Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H14 H14 103926 217386 Vuorela Samu Espoon Akilles
H14 H14 98691 227405 Vuorensola Tuomas Lynx
H12 H12 109087 511911 3812310 Fey Erik Espoon Suunta
H12 H12 101745 111159 Hanhijärvi Matteus Espoon Akilles
H12 H12 117016 511527 Kinnari Vilho Karjaan Ura
H12 H12 105499 221593 Kärkkäinen Miika Helsingin Suunnistajat
H12 H12 110732 211492 Martomaa Eero Espoon Suunta
H12 H12 105615 220790 Mjösund Rasmus Espoon Suunta
H12 H12 104834 216546 Siivonen Eero Koovee
H12 H12 105432 222140 Varvikko Aaro Espoon Akilles
H12 H12 101747 214863 Veikkola Eemil Espoon Akilles
H10 H10 109088 511652 3694189 Fey Mark Espoon Suunta
H10 H10 112336 509685 Harjamäki Sisu Helsingin Suunnistajat
H10 H10 114871 231577 Jantunen Olli Espoon Suunta
H10 H10 110087 228016 Leskinen Eino Lynx
H10 H10 107425 505589 Veikkola Viljami Espoon Akilles
D21 D21 24944 503222 Enlund Alexandra Pargas IF
D21 D21 9087 512275 Haavisto Emmi Turun Suunnistajat
D21 D21 34410 511341 Hirvonen Milla Tampereen Pyrintö
D21 D21 10998 502463 Hulkkonen Niina Sweden
D21 D21 9352 508163 Hyyrynen Noora Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21 D21 90366 500185 Isoherranen Salla Lynx
D21 D21 10277 503020 Jerkku Laura Turun Suunnistajat
D21 D21 35607 512733 Kari Jaana Länsi-Rajan Rasti
D21 D21 7802 504161 Kauppila Sanna Angelniemen Ankkuri
D21 D21 26875 235671 Koli Helmi Lynx
D21 21255 194146 Koskinen Noora MS Parma
D21 D21 29984 202011 Laaksonen Evelina Kuopion Suunnistajat
D21 D21 22619 511776 Lassila Elli Kuortaneen Kunto
D21 D21 116784 243026 Laurila Kirsti Pihkaniskat
D21 D21 10259 505517 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx
D21 D21 10486 504348 Lindholm Sara OK Raseborg
D21 10188 251024 Lindholm Vivian OK 77
D21 D21 6601 502078 4034641 Mattila Milla Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21 D21 2165 510981 Mänkärlä Aino Lynx
D21 D21 39710 512010 Määttänen Maria Espoon Suunta
D21 D21 10386 502724 Niva Sara SK Pohjantähti
D21 D21 39239 504736 Nygård Mette Suunta Jyväskylä
D21 D21 28758 221633 Nymalm Amy Pargas IF
D21 D21 21818 222900 Oksanen Maiju SK Pohjantähti
D21 D21 7782 511268 Otsamo Pihla Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21 D21 24653 510885 4119145 Pelkonen Roosa Tampereen Pyrintö
D21 D21 37846 242727 3832268 Rauttola Tiia-Maria Espoon Suunta
D21 D21 15972 202645 Suhonen Anniina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21 35257 199070 Tala Emilia Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21 D21 29856 500447 3394996 Taulavuori Venla Alatornion Pirkat
D21 D21 26235 512283 Vehomäki Varpu Olavin Rasti
D21 D21 23226 231484 3467727 Viholainen Elisa Espoon Suunta
D21 D21 37700 509293 3936598 Virtanen Heta Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D35 D35 9632 507524 4110474 Andelin Sanna Lahden Taimi
D35 D35 685 502759 Kalenius Regina Karjaan Ura
D35 5241 208239 Kangasaho Essi Hiidenkiertäjät
D35 D35 103766 510955 Korhonen Kati Suunta Jyväskylä
D35 D35 117886 244157 Såger Nelli Espoon Suunta
D35 D35 31104 504959 Väre Tiina Someron Esa
D40 14531 213894 Arjamaa Heidi Helsingin Suunnistajat
D40 D40 115667 231891 Aunila Terhi Helsingin Suunnistajat
D40 D40 32158 503987 Castrén Jenni Rasti-Jyry
D40 D40 16007 509480 Eskola Missu Tampereen Pyrintö
D40 D40 100184 511664 3808573 Fey Natalia Espoon Suunta
D40 D40 117832 511649 Forssten Ann-Sofie Pihkaniskat
D40 D40 22264 235005 Kangasaho Hanna Lynx
D40 D40 98074 506847 Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
D40 D40 32886 510858 3486404 Koskinen Hanna-Riikka Hyvinkään Rasti
D40 D40 102732 225906 Kuuri-Riutta Eeva Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D40 D40 22345 510394 Kyckling Katja Lynx
D40 D40 32442 511549 Nieminen Outi Rajamäen Rykmentti
D40 D40 111515 510274 Palo Unna-Sisko Helsingin Suunnistajat
D40 106658 203154 Passila Heidi Hollolan Urheilijat -46
D40 D40 532 504780 Rantanen Sinikka Kymin Suunnistajat
D40 D40 1361 510923 Routsi Anastasia Rasti-Jyry
D40 D40 27332 201208 Siivonen Hanna-Mari Koovee
D40 D40 32181 502109 Valkonen Anu Helsingin Suunnistajat
D40 D40 110291 511980 Wolff Charlotta OK Raseborg
D45 D45 97920 502824 Hosio Sanna Espoon Suunta
D45 D45 117822 511947 Jarva Kaisa Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
D45 D45 114752 506152 Khadgi Mari-Sisko Joutsenon Kullervo
D45 D45 17643 221596 Kivelä Riikka Vehkalahden Veikot
D45 18090 500721 Kleemola Katri Perttelin Peikot
D45 D45 3976 246545 Liukkonen Niina Navi
D45 D45 6967 500188 Mjösund Katja Espoon Suunta
D45 D45 2544 230136 Määttälä Johanna Espoon Suunta
D45 D45 33197 510931 3487295 Niittymäki Katri Hiiltomiehet
D45 D45 98636 512787 Nybakken Line Espoon Suunta
D45 D45 2834 505938 Nymalm Sanna Pargas IF
D45 D45 32503 510188 Oja Iina Pihkaniskat
D45 D45 1558 137713 4119145 Pelkonen Suvi Vehkalahden Veikot
D45 D45 104048 507676 Rajamäki Riikka Helsingin Suunnistajat
D45 D45 2122 510402 Salminen Jonna Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
D45 D45 15713 508950 Salonen Heidi Helsingin Suunnistajat
D45 D45 19638 196314 Tervakangas Sanna Espoon Suunta
D45 D45 27296 512111 Tiitola-Savilahti Annamari Lynx
D50 D50 109813 112474 Filipsson-Korento Lena OK 77
D50 98733 512737 512737 Franssila Hanna Angelniemen Ankkuri
D50 D50 14908 211105 Heinaro Mervi Espoon Suunta
D50 D50 14828 503420 Kahanpää Hanna Espoon Suunta
D50 D50 98170 193483 Kallela Sari Helsingin Suunnistajat
D50 D50 101228 201323 Laurila Anneli OK Trian
D50 D50 11631 221102 Molnar Pia Rastivarsat
D50 D50 97437 182885 Mårtenson Karin OK 77
D50 D50 29258 512310 3553641 Palmen Virpi Espoon Suunta
D50 D50 19524 250133 Ray Carola OK 77
D50 D50 36500 182797 Talvioja Hanna Rastihaukat
D50 D50 14243 502836 Tervo-Rantakokko Tiina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D50 D50 114860 503341 Torri-Tuominen Mari Pihkaniskat
D50 D50 4203 246511 Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta Helsingin Suunnistajat
D50 99264 245038 Virtanen Tiina Perttelin Peikot
D50 D50 92708 180599 Åberg Inga-Lill OK Trian
D55 D55 12326 512265 Hakulinen Paula Espoon Suunta
D55 D55 17113 82004 Hokajärvi Anja-Riitta Pihkaniskat
D55 D55 873 511641 Huhtanen Meri Tampereen Pyrintö
D55 D55 15801 500080 Lankinen Pauliina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D55 D55 22983 246508 3941119 Linko Rita Espoon Suunta
D55 D55 24651 250434 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx
D55 19887 215536 Matilainen Mirja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D55 D55 39907 180997 Ritakallio Maarit Lynx
D55 D55 33297 74900 Salmenkylä Sinikka Helsingin Suunnistajat
D55 D55 19109 505909 Schoultz von Annika OK 77
D55 D55 18413 500425 Suhonen Sirpa Kuopion Suunnistajat
D55 D55 127 512304 Varpula Marjut Espoon Suunta
D60 D60 15481 511755 Forsström Rita OK Raseborg
D60 5257 510206 Kairamo Kristiina Hiidenkiertäjät
D60 D60 99071 508354 Kallio Arja Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D60 18526 204295 Kokkila Marita Espoon Suunta
D60 D60 27027 117811 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx
D60 D60 26332 210308 Lallo Tuula OK Trian
D60 D60 12677 512308 Lehto Ulla Kymin Suunnistajat
D60 D60 18965 217300 Leskinen Tiina Lynx
D60 13699 512305 Linjama Mirja Espoon Suunta
D60 D60 26280 195182 Markki Outi Espoon Suunta
D60 4377 222366 Ojajärvi Seija Helsingin Suunnistajat
D60 D60 192 207262 Puromies Merja Espoon Suunta
D60 D60 10987 502937 Sani Tuula Hollolan Urheilijat -46
D60 D60 116031 503202 Sepponen Raija Järvenpään Palo
D60 D60 31082 216616 Tammisalo Netta Kangasala SK
D60 D60 12533 195344 Toivanen Tuula Rasti-Nokia
D65 D65 17269 502004 Ahlqvist Kristiina Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D65 D65 1123 208037 Bergström Anneli Espoon Suunta
D65 D65 38940 245481 245481 Illaru Sinikka Hiidenkiertäjät
D65 D65 5888 182766 Kangasaho Sirpa Hiidenkiertäjät
D65 D65 96791 503355 3947256 Kattilakoski Kirsti Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D65 D65 2896 235240 3495116 Liimatainen Raili Hyvinkään Rasti
D65 D65 6955 240190 Lonka Hennariikka Kalevan Rasti
D65 D65 850 235330 3911864 Nurminen Arja Valkeakosken Haka
D65 D65 21922 209224 Purhonen Kaija Hollolan Urheilijat -46
D65 D65 29200 197591 3661782 Raiko Erja Hyvinkään Rasti
D65 D65 30180 506860 Turku Kaija Helsingin Suunnistajat
D70 D70 24619 213883 Alexandersson Gia Pargas IF
D70 D70 8524 508357 Hautala Tuula Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
D70 D70 33819 220589 Kajava Ritva Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D70 D70 16957 506842 Kämäräinen Paula Hiidenkiertäjät
D70 D70 30183 150683 Luoma Helena Pihkaniskat
D70 D70 15319 502023 3483898 Ohramaa Tuula Rasti-Jyry
D70 D70 17600 223357 Ryynänen Eliisa Pihkaniskat
D70 D70 7501 190426 3947850 Stoor Anne Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D70 D70 8645 232442 Venäläinen Kaija Valkeakosken Haka
D75 D75 18264 189209 Isoherranen Kaarina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D75 D75 14747 505682 Karvinen Tuulikki Helsingin Suunnistajat
D75 D75 2467 508729 3497484 Paatero Leena Espoon Suunta
D75 D75 14602 206958 3513793 Tanska Eeva Espoon Suunta
D75 D75 16378 235174 Torp Tytti Helsingin Suunnistajat
D80 D80 25738 509312 3496122 Pekkarinen Eila Keravan Urheilijat
D20 D20 37985 133502 Fagerholm Jennie Karjaan Ura
D20 D20 25720 196283 Sainio Linda Kangasala SK
D18 D18 354 503469 Asklöf Aino Lynx
D18 D18 35612 503380 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx
D18 D18 38062 508114 3482643 Häkkinen Pihla Tampereen Pyrintö
D18 D18 36627 502730 Kiljunen Emmi Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D18 D18 37898 208115 Kuusinen Saana Tampereen Pyrintö
D18 D18 90900 189288 Lehtonen Maiju Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D18 D18 90238 506878 Peura Kerttu Espoon Suunta
D18 D18 35832 502738 3859519 Tiljander Venla Espoon Suunta
D18 D18 10050 505614 3861655 Yli-Hietanen Silja Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 D16 109451 231835 Aunila Veera Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 D16 19296 511282 Hosio Iris Espoon Suunta
D16 D16 38732 71172 Kurttila Meeri Navi
D16 D16 105498 503120 Kärkkäinen Eeva Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 D16 38003 238883 Lehtonen Iida SK Uusi
D16 D16 37463 186524 Määttälä Fanni Espoon Suunta
D16 D16 110453 234846 Pellikka Virna Hiidenkiertäjät
D16 D16 97220 180956 Rantakokko Merianna Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 D16 90628 503117 Turakainen Veera Lynx
D16 D16 114875 512175 Vanhala Heidi SK Uusi
D16 D16 96926 503006 Virkajärvi Heta Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D16 D16 102357 504642 Väistökoski Meri Tampereen Pyrintö
D14 D14 97731 511495 3487295 Häkkinen Kaisla Tampereen Pyrintö
D14 D14 99275 512145 Hänninen Sanni Tampereen Pyrintö
D14 D14 99374 190791 Kiljunen Eevi Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D14 D14 115073 241351 Maisniemi Kreetta Helsingin Suunnistajat
D14 D14 95828 500712 Ryynänen Ella Pihkaniskat
D14 D14 96872 202928 Viskari Saana Lynx
D12 D12 105854 503276 Harjamäki Manja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D12 D12 110723 214804 Jantunen Anni Espoon Suunta
D12 D12 112982 507329 Kaijalainen Katariina Espoon Akilles
D12 D12 110280 502846 Nurmiainen Elsa OK Raseborg
D12 105439 161850 Nurmilaukas Tuuli Espoon Akilles
D12 D12 105501 226935 Sauso Aada Helsingin Suunnistajat
D10 D10 117784 55060 Alakare Nelli Helsingin Suunnistajat
D10 D10 115661 249685 Hirvikorpi Emma Espoon Akilles
D10 D10 117017 511526 Kinnari Lilja Karjaan Ura
D10 D10 114953 488637 Kriktilä Eevi Espoon Suunta
D10 116904 511489 Laukkanen Pihla Karjaan Ura
D10 D10 104888 229482 Lehtonen Uma Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D10 D10 110731 248421 Martomaa Lilja Espoon Suunta
D10 D10 115400 242621 Sauso Edith Helsingin Suunnistajat
D10 D10 104835 227256 Siivonen Anni Koovee
H45 115191 507224 Anttonen Mikael Karkki-Rasti
H16 92125 511026 Ikola Aapo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 96035 191179 Koivisto Antton SK Uusi
H40 105345 501738 Lampinen Jussi Tampereen Pyrintö
D14 107252 502369 Lampinen Pihla Tampereen Pyrintö
D14 102665 502566 Lampinen Siina Tampereen Pyrintö
H21 9348 511932 Matilainen Juha Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21 97864 180632 Nummelin Oskari Turun Suunnistajat
H65 24718 511265 3936119 Nyberg Henry OK Trian
H14 101833 181635 Tuominen Kaapo Espoon Suunta
D10 110948 237240 Tuominen Noomi Espoon Suunta
H60 709 88367 Viitasalo Harri Riihimäen Suunnistajat

csv-tiedostoon