FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Särkänniemi-suunnistus, Koovee
05.09.2020
Raporttityyppi
Ilmoittautuneet
Tilasto seuroittain
Tilasto sarjoittain
Sarja Seura Käyttäjä
1.pv Lisenssinumero Emit EmiTag Nimi Seura
H16 110274 227845 Heikkinen Aaro Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16 102767 241511 Kenttämies Eevert Koovee
H16 100389 507121 4118733 Koskinen Eemil Tampereen Pyrintö
H16 112534 510089 Koskinen Mikael Rasti-Nokia
H16 105515 227399 Lahtinen Antti Hiidenkiertäjät
H16 97197 182638 Länsiluoto Juho Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16 107012 505707 Meuronen Joonas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16 95738 507177 Muukkonen Topias MS Parma
H16 112208 508187 Niemelä Julius Rasti-Nokia
H16 104054 208224 Niemelä Leevi Kangasala SK
H16 102160 509369 Noponen Juho Espoon Suunta
H16 38136 505651 Norrbacka Roni-Eemil Asikkalan Raikas
H16 111352 508215 Punto Eetu Rasti-Nokia
H16 91271 503391 Ronkainen Elias Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H16 113242 507171 Salminen Antti Asikkalan Raikas
H16 96653 181917 Salomäki Jaakko SK Uusi
H16 97281 184772 4122933 Simola Jere Koovee
H16 100050 191595 Skyttä Ilari Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H16 102324 511934 Taura Kalle Valkeakosken Haka
H16 94811 245494 Teuri Lukas Espoon Suunta
H16 37705 512021 Vennelä Nuutti Kangasala SK
H14 102484 509283 Harju Tuomas Rasti-Nokia
H14 96235 217469 Hännikäinen Aaro Kangasala SK
H14 101667 197695 Kallela Lenni Helsingin Suunnistajat
H14 10503 177098 Koponen Rasmus Lynx
H14 111206 81266 Laine Severi Lauttakylän Luja
H14 102365 511571 Lehtovirta Eetu Tampereen Pyrintö
H14 35972 236546 Lintula Aapo OK Trian
H14 95081 512034 4056677 Liponkoski Eino Tampereen Pyrintö
H14 105682 502021 Pinta Leevi Koovee
H14 95193 208420 Rauhamäki Vili Hollolan Urheilijat -46
H14 91288 512320 Riikonen Aatos Tampereen Pyrintö
H14 102642 508212 Ritala Arttu Tampereen Pyrintö
H14 116285 508772 1910 Sintonen Samuel Koovee
H14 108007 512044 Sipiläinen Julius Tampereen Pyrintö
H14 99101 249447 Tiainen Antti Espoon Suunta
H14 94530 509073 3941010 Tuominen Rami Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
H14 39783 503257 Uusitalo Joni Kangasala SK
H14 102592 226550 Viitanen Aleksi OK Trian
H13 104696 189872 Castrén Toivo Espoon Suunta
H13 113320 235605 Hietala Elmeri Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
H13 104785 509058 Hämäläinen Aaro Kangasala SK
H13 101940 509681 Kantelinen Leevi Hyvinkään Rasti
H13 109443 231548 Kavonius Atte Hiidenkiertäjät
H13 94792 500384 Kemppainen Aarne Espoon Suunta
H13 99243 205135 Ketola Lauri Tampereen Pyrintö
H13 106005 512880 Kivioja Arttu Rastikarhut
H13 106633 512168 Koivula Lauri Ulvilan Ura
H13 113134 254550 Kuikko Matias Kangasala SK
H13 108460 239728 Kujala Aapo Hiidenkiertäjät
H13 109591 236484 Kuronen Aapo Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H13 95561 203828 Kyckling Niilo Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
H13 104504 231623 Kääntönen Arttu MS Parma
H13 91501 215117 Lakanen Lauri Helsingin Suunnistajat
H13 104021 512048 Lillqvist Erik Tampereen Pyrintö
H13 103406 205851 Länsiluoto Väinö Helsingin Suunnistajat
H13 106404 507238 Majaharju Pyry Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H13 104993 508292 Malmström Kaapo Rajamäen Rykmentti
H13 108097 216249 Nurminen Jonne Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H13 116911 199719 Oksanen Aaro Kangasala SK
H13 91210 45973 Pakarinen Jere Rasti-Nokia
H13 106667 235341 Rantanen Justus Hyvinkään Rasti
H13 98845 77073 Saranen Mikael Helsingin Suunnistajat
H13 107475 240262 Sipilä Miko Kangasala SK
H13 105816 217149 Skyttä Akseli Tampereen Pyrintö
H13 99060 511255 3942919 Syväterä Sampo Tampereen Pyrintö
H13 108134 228741 Szanti Elias Tampereen Pyrintö
H13 107993 232272 Toivola Juho Kangasala SK
H13 110549 504643 Vaje Jaakko SK Uusi
H13 92024 251141 Vartiala Oskari Rasti-Nokia
H13 97608 232428 Wickholm Arthur OK Trian
H12 106233 41181 Ahtola Touko Kangasala SK
H12 109099 509741 Ala-Honkola Svantte Kuortaneen Kunto
H12 102824 231547 Ala-Jaskara Eero Kyrös-Rasti
H12 111031 509597 Göransson Niklas Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H12 101782 254157 Halme Ville Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H12 113423 234945 Heikkinen Arsi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H12 99421 506724 Hietala Vilho Suunta Jyväskylä
H12 104770 246711 Holmström Samuli OK Trian
H12 117582 511670 Hyytiäinen Topi Kangasala SK
H12 102460 505994 Joensuu Aapo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H12 113621 507013 Jokinen Viljami Rasti-Nokia
H12 115071 506587 Karinen Joona Espoon Suunta
H12 108266 501636 Kinnunen Onni Kangasala SK
H12 107608 230938 Kirves Antti SK Uusi
H12 111263 239715 Kujala Otto Hiidenkiertäjät
H12 98926 222492 Kuuttila Daniel Turun Suunnistajat
H12 114770 511657 Leinonen Otso Rajamäen Rykmentti
H12 95630 506733 Lemberg Anton Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 105606 241632 Malmström Peetu Rajamäen Rykmentti
H12 103518 504974 Mattila Ato Kangasala SK
H12 105315 222380 Mutikainen Veeti Hollolan Urheilijat -46
H12 109519 235468 Mäkelä Konsta Koovee
H12 94715 203952 Paju Vilho Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 101150 157455 Partanen Sampo Kangasala SK
H12 113176 76376 Pellikka Väinö Hiidenkiertäjät
H12 111222 509634 Penttilä Akseli Koovee
H12 111033 232358 Petroff Ilmo OK Trian
H12 111128 505911 Pienimäki Nemo Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 107972 228982 Reitti Matias Hauhon Sisu
H12 108252 251025 Rintanen Kasper Espoon Suunta
H12 102643 204235 Ritala Samu Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 110378 216384 Saarenoja Tuukka Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 107547 511388 Seppälä Vilho Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 107582 507129 Söyrilä Leevi Angelniemen Ankkuri
H12 112416 500810 Teerikoski Pyry Lauttakylän Luja
H12 108570 505936 Tolonen Vilho Koovee
H12 107497 509832 Uusitalo Tami Kangasala SK
H12 107580 505448 Virtanen Onni Angelniemen Ankkuri
H11 108372 244219 Anana John Pihkaniskat
H11 95628 230364 Backman Voitto Kangasala SK
H11 107005 218908 Bonden Sisu Rasti-Nokia
H11 108333 510000 Forsman Aaron Lynx
H11 105064 251209 Hannula Riku Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H11 116019 147916 Hätinen Olli Hyvinkään Rasti
H11 117858 510191 Järvensivu Arttu Helsingin Suunnistajat
H11 107002 47801 Kauppila Roope Koovee
H11 108028 509061 Kivistö Joona Tampereen Pyrintö
H11 117440 511233 Kärkelä Tuure Kangasala SK
H11 108471 506567 Lahdenperä Aaro Paimion Rasti
H11 113236 506727 506727 Latva Leino Asikkalan Raikas
H11 102623 45597 Lehtonen Eemeli Hauhon Sisu
H11 113520 Lehtonen Rasmus Tampereen Pyrintö
H11 105585 216469 Lilja Masi Tampereen Pyrintö
H11 110030 508177 Lukichev Ivan Koovee
H11 105128 218238 Lunttila Topias Espoon Suunta
H11 110576 236060 Martikainen Joonatan Kangasala SK
H11 102053 201243 Matilainen Tuomas Espoon Suunta
H11 116246 Mattila Kalle Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
H11 113752 509069 Metsäpuro Roope Rasti-Nokia
H11 105668 221095 Multala Aatos Rajamäen Rykmentti
H11 117600 222896 Nummela Roni-Julius Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H11 110971 241973 Nurmela Eevert Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H11 98085 221290 Paju Eelis Tampereen Pyrintö
H11 112469 249712 Pajukoski Mikael Kangasala SK
H11 112230 250249 Raunio Lauri Asikkalan Raikas
H11 109749 511009 Reiman Niklas OK Trian
H11 107275 221831 Rintamäki Aapo Tampereen Pyrintö
H11 114854 509380 Ryhänen Leo Navi
H11 111359 512288 Savinainen Joakim Rasti-Kurikka
H11 113247 506293 Tura Sampsa Asikkalan Raikas
H11 111216 229817 Tuunainen Jesse Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
H11 117571 508411 Valkama Ville Rasti-Nokia
H11 113555 201530 Valtonen Tuukka Helsingin Suunnistajat
H11 110907 237349 Vartiala Valtteri Rasti-Nokia
H11 105352 216443 Vigren Valtteri Koovee
H11 111112 502756 Vuorenmaa Joona Koovee
H11 102493 506888 Väistökoski Miko Tampereen Pyrintö
H11 117928 Väliaho Aarni Kyrös-Rasti
H11 112018 244112 Väänänen Lauri Pihkaniskat
H10A 105486 227840 Heikkinen Paavo Tampereen Pyrintö
H10A 101941 512232 Kantelinen Vili Hyvinkään Rasti
H10A 107606 237910 Koivisto Luukas SK Uusi
H10A 113746 246716 Kullberg Lauri OK Trian
H10A 102608 217579 Latonummi Hermanni Hollolan Urheilijat -46
H10A 102697 241565 Liuha Eino Kangasala SK
H10A 113753 509177 Metsäpuro Rasmus Rasti-Nokia
H10A 113619 507117 Pusa Väinö Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
H10A 111220 232519 Reitti Topias Hauhon Sisu
H10A 112987 243611 Stenholm Daniel Turun Suunnistajat
H10A 102710 501525 Syrjälä Vilho Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H10A 101045 512287 Varjola Veeti Koovee
H10RR 107328 235440 Ahola Miko Hyvinkään Rasti
H10RR 104695 215168 Castrén Urho Espoon Suunta
H10RR 104081 232472 Kinni Aaro Espoon Suunta
H10RR 107959 230252 Koivurinne Ilkka Rasti-Lukko
H10RR 104067 222340 Koski Konsta Koovee
H10RR 117567 511656 Leinonen Topias Rajamäen Rykmentti
H10RR 107605 235797 Lukkari Matias SK Uusi
H10RR 112912 504660 Matilainen Milo Rastihaukat
H10RR 113525 202857 Myrberg Iivo Hyvinkään Rasti
H10RR 116005 52419 Okkonen Aarre Koovee
H10RR 107340 500377 Pihlaja Eeli Paimion Rasti
H10RR 115472 238631 Repo Saku Tampereen Pyrintö
H10RR 116188 245039 245039 Repo Väinö SK Uusi
H10RR 113224 41177 Salja Daniel Kangasala SK
H10RR 113246 249569 Salminen Voitto Asikkalan Raikas
H10RR 101158 509895 Samposalo Rasmus Tampereen Pyrintö
H10RR 117819 254054 Savonen Oskari Rastikarhut
H10RR 104726 254821 Toivanen Aaron Hyvinkään Rasti
H10RR 105646 505124 Vähänen Veikka Hyvinkään Rasti
H10RR 110547 237363 Väänänen Jesse SK Uusi
H9RR 115606 508957 Ahlfors Matias Tampereen Pyrintö
H9RR 118013 Hamard Unto Tampereen Pyrintö
H9RR 117111 208572 Henttonen Viljo Tampereen Pyrintö
H9RR 112849 508482 Hietala Nuutti Suunta Jyväskylä
H9RR 110230 232439 Honkala Niilo Tampereen Pyrintö
H9RR 110842 507134 507134 Hämäläinen Elmeri Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H9RR 104897 511572 Itävuo Roope Tampereen Pyrintö
H9RR 116142 245701 Kemppainen Samu Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H9RR 116419 509171 Keränen Samuel Kangasala SK
H9RR 110859 81309 3486958 Kiiskinen Elmo Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H9RR 107585 222505 Kinnari Elmeri Tampereen Pyrintö
H9RR 108267 501635 Kinnunen Veli Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
H9RR 108026 504979 Kivistö Aleksi Tampereen Pyrintö
H9RR 115978 511704 Koikkalainen Onni Espoon Suunta
H9RR 109673 504976 Koskinen Okko Tampereen Pyrintö
H9RR 117974 Kotakorpi Max Tampereen Pyrintö
H9RR 113496 242567 Kotta Miikka Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
H9RR 109674 93176 Lahtela Otso Tampereen Pyrintö
H9RR 118011 58024 Lavikko Otto Kangasala SK
H9RR 104417 215220 Lehti Loisto Koovee
H9RR 104522 229928 Lepo Elmeri Tampereen Pyrintö
H9RR 117840 509287 Luoma Väinö Kangasala SK
H9RR 107642 510216 Lötjönen Peetu Espoon Suunta
H9RR 108532 249591 Mamia Arttu Koovee
H9RR 107765 221586 Matilainen Sakari Espoon Suunta
H9RR 108063 229012 Myllykoski Matias Tampereen Pyrintö
H9RR 117599 227148 Nummela Samu-Nikolai Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H9RR 114437 244421 Pietilä Valtteri Tampereen Pyrintö
H9RR 106589 500956 500956 Pohjola Ilmari Hauhon Sisu
H9RR 116268 505159 Stenbäck Joonatan Kangasala SK
H9RR 112764 216320 Tiisanoja Elias Keuruun Kisailijat
H9RR 113002 509820 Tommola Oliver Suunta Jyväskylä
H9RR 111217 229819 Tuunainen Joonas Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
H9RR 110786 242830 Vitikainen Onni Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H9RR 115638 244224 Väänänen Mikko Pihkaniskat
H9RR 115861 227362 227362 Österman Lassi Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H8RR 109514 182726 Backman Antto Kangasala SK
H8RR 113654 206687 Breilin Daniel Asikkalan Raikas
H8RR 116171 249182 249182 Hannonen Eetu Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H8RR 108119 248641 Heikkinen Juho Tampereen Pyrintö
H8RR 110839 250342 Hirvonen Eerikki Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H8RR 116137 511038 Kallio Noel Turun Suunnistajat
H8RR 116069 512000 Kanchanasthira Otso Espoon Suunta
H8RR 109638 244977 Kinni Otto Espoon Suunta
H8RR 117801 254055 Koota Niilo Kyrös-Rasti
H8RR 111245 510030 Laine Aapo Tampereen Pyrintö
H8RR 117596 95206 Latonummi Aaretti Hollolan Urheilijat -46
H8RR 117092 506291 Laurila Anton Tampereen Pyrintö
H8RR 115791 127894 Lehtonen Eino SK Uusi
H8RR 117568 250738 Liukas Viljami Kangasala SK
H8RR 113380 248429 Lötjönen Kaapo Espoon Suunta
H8RR 117972 206759 Maaniittu Daniel Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H8RR 117753 245934 245934 Manninen Emil Koovee
H8RR 110234 243584 Mariani Frank Koovee
H8RR 116149 510050 Metsäpuro Riku Rasti-Nokia
H8RR 110363 236069 Moisander Matias Tampereen Pyrintö
H8RR 113294 195310 Multala Oskari Rajamäen Rykmentti
H8RR 115841 242749 Mäkelä Matias Kangasala SK
H8RR 113021 511959 Neilimo Aaro Kangasala SK
H8RR 113413 508721 Nissinen Akseli Tampereen Pyrintö
H8RR 108367 249824 Paju Eemil Tampereen Pyrintö
H8RR 106590 510121 Pohjola Arttu Hauhon Sisu
H8RR 118008 227939 Repo Toivo SK Uusi
H8RR 117948 254296 Saarinen Teo Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
H8RR 109632 87540 Sabel Santeri Kalvolan Keihäs
H8RR 107554 505010 Salomäki Oskari Hyvinkään Rasti
H8RR 113037 190013 Saranen Samuel Pihkaniskat
H8RR 116275 244562 Seppä Oliver Kangasala SK
H8RR 116121 511018 Soisalo Niila Espoon Suunta
H8RR 116189 509573 Talonen Viljo Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H8RR 116276 254817 Tetri Eemil Turun Suunnistajat
H8RR 115983 54793 Teuri Linus Espoon Suunta
H8RR 110804 244554 Tiits Kaarle Tampereen Pyrintö
H8RR 117930 510829 Turunen Aapo Tampereen Pyrintö
H8RR 115770 512263 Wiklund Anton Rastihaukat
H8RR 117151 511949 Wirola Aukusti Kangasala SK
H8RR 113587 192328 Ylä-Tuuhonen Tarmo Espoon Suunta
H8RRS 113522 Lehtonen Justus Tampereen Pyrintö
H8RRS 117760 241503 241503 Loiva Tuure Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H8RRS 116229 508953 Mäkynen Eero Kangasala SK
H8RRS 107794 249367 Rautajärvi Väinö Hyvinkään Rasti
H7RRS 110302 239869 Ahola Miska Hyvinkään Rasti
H7RRS 117704 511687 Eerikäinen Oliver Pihkaniskat
H7RRS 112410 226343 Hämäläinen Lauri Kangasala SK
H7RRS 115956 147314 Koivusalo Peetu Rastikarhut
H7RRS 112785 208399 Laamanen Atte Tarpian Suunta
H7RRS 115658 210080 Lähteenmäki Pyry Turun Suunnistajat
H7RRS 113584 506160 Martikainen Lenni Kangasala SK
H7RRS 116221 254757 Pietilänaho Elias Hiidenkiertäjät
H7RRS 116963 51394 Repo Hugo Tampereen Pyrintö
H7RRS 108472 238133 Riikonen Ville Tampereen Pyrintö
H7RRS 116319 250681 Silvan Jooa Tarpian Suunta
H7RRS 113001 236932 Tommola Onni Suunta Jyväskylä
H7RRS 118012 221584 221584 von Matt Miska Rastihaukat
H6RRS 113221 246432 Ahonen Eemil Kangasala SK
H6RRS 115905 195473 Asell Eero Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H6RRS 107330 248746 Damskägg Oiva Hyvinkään Rasti
H6RRS 117591 Fokin Jiri Kyrös-Rasti
H6RRS 117056 Karjalainen Sauli Tampereen Pyrintö
H6RRS 116052 512273 Kinnunen Sisu Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
H6RRS 112412 189654 Kontio Karri Kangasala SK
H6RRS 113279 Kopra Aarre Oriveden Ponnistus
H6RRS 116095 51391 Korte Nuutti Turun Suunnistajat
H6RRS 114822 216481 Lindberg Aatu Hauhon Sisu
H6RRS 117681 Myrberg Eeli Hyvinkään Rasti
H6RRS 116136 217247 Mäkelä Aleksi Kangasala SK
H6RRS 117688 208036 208036 Paananen Keimo Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H6RRS 117966 231557 Rajala Lauri Rasti-Jussit
H6RRS 107795 255299 Rautajärvi Veeti Hyvinkään Rasti
H6RRS 112901 511921 Vigren Veeti Koovee
H6RRS 117929 Väliaho Markus Kyrös-Rasti
H5RRS 116068 197597 Helamaa Aku Tampereen Pyrintö
H5RRS 117927 504714 Honkalatva Alvar Sweden
H5RRS 115880 207357 Hyvämäki Onni Someron Esa
H5RRS 117763 503425 Kinni Eemi Tampereen Pyrintö
H5RRS 113622 249589 Kiviranta Hiski Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
H5RRS 117910 511973 Lahtinen Otso Tampereen Pyrintö
H5RRS 117762 241597 241597 Loiva Lenni Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H5RRS 117689 512026 Lähdesmäki Hugo Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H5RRS 116132 236070 Moisander Juho Tampereen Pyrintö
H5RRS 117629 Noponen Veikka Anttolan Urheilijat
H5RRS 113785 202885 Räty Lasse Hiidenkiertäjät
H5RRS 117949 254297 Saarinen Mio Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
H5RRS 115715 48465 Sabel Vertti Kalvolan Keihäs
H5RRS 118024 511935 Stenbäck Noel Kangasala SK
H5RRS 117691 231273 Tapiola Konsta Angelniemen Ankkuri
H5RRS 118015 512788 Tervo Joonas Pihkaniskat
H5RRS 118003 93337 Tervo Lenni Pihkaniskat
H5RRS 117682 312826 Toivio Eevert Turun Suunnistajat
H5RRS 117088 511950 Vuorenmaa Nooa Koovee
H5RRS 116128 191895 Ylä-Tuuhonen Urho Espoon Suunta
D16 37067 190505 Helminen Tiia Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D16 99415 506595 Joensuu Lumi Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 37714 508720 Karkiainen Helmi Keuruun Kisailijat
D16 4028 249224 Kontio Kirsi Kangasala SK
D16 103231 508963 3943677 Laamanen Emma-Riikka Tarpian Suunta
D16 99487 191483 Laine Noora Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 104020 511984 3308434 Lillqvist Isabella Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 38581 512301 Luoma Elli Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 12766 504751 Matinheikki Liisa Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 100995 508480 Multala Essi Rajamäen Rykmentti
D16 109276 508316 Nyholm Veera Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D16 91651 195243 Pajula Siiri Kangasala SK
D16 116525 512024 Poijärvi Aino Rasti-Nokia
D16 104954 505146 4030896 Punto Elli Rasti-Nokia
D16 105676 240261 Sipilä Mia Kangasala SK
D16 33427 182799 Takala Kaisa Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 99152 510770 Talvitie Meri Rasti-Nokia
D16 106846 128642 128642 Uus-Mäkelä Anniina Kiukaisten Urheilijat
D16 36104 508224 Valio Salla Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 39396 511756 Varjola Mette Koovee
D16 13970 510185 Wickholm Saga OK Trian
D16 13983 235293 Wickholm Wilma OK Trian
D16 102728 505989 Yliaho Iiris Koovee
D14 99406 231947 Ala-Jaskara Veera Kyrös-Rasti
D14 108525 506306 Davidsson Linnéa Tampereen Pyrintö
D14 104752 510117 Forsman Aada Lynx
D14 104638 186482 Haanpää Venla Tampereen Pyrintö
D14 105986 508314 Hirvelä Karoliina Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D14 94280 512066 Holmala Kira Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
D14 113055 506073 Jalassola Nelli Lynx
D14 106614 232349 Korkonen Emilia Kuortaneen Kunto
D14 104975 241271 Laakkonen Minttu Lynx
D14 103905 503274 Loukkalahti Aino Rajamäen Rykmentti
D14 96649 511262 Lukkari Matilda SK Uusi
D14 100996 198461 Multala Moona Rajamäen Rykmentti
D14 95662 250688 3310505 Naskali Johanna Kyrös-Rasti
D14 95715 511529 Nordgren Cecilia OK Trian
D14 105817 500467 4120564 Rantanen Annika Koovee
D14 105294 226425 Ruutiainen Alisa Laihian Luja
D14 111242 238552 Saarinen Hetta Hyvinkään Rasti
D14 6018 512045 Salonen Heidi Koovee
D14 113040 237901 Siivola Iida Helsingin Suunnistajat
D14 105529 240855 Viippola Sofia Helsingin Suunnistajat
D13 110396 504366 Ahlfors Erika Tampereen Pyrintö
D13 105596 249972 Ahti Ronja Tarpian Suunta
D13 105271 226643 Enroth Emma Tarpian Suunta
D13 105272 226410 Enroth Jenna Tarpian Suunta
D13 108188 231810 Hyppölä Ella Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D13 99837 502985 Jokinen Juliet Rasti-Nokia
D13 107823 512221 Jokinen Sivi Hollolan Urheilijat -46
D13 106030 238889 Järvenpää Seela Tampereen Pyrintö
D13 102295 236488 Kajander Saana OK Trian
D13 91238 506403 Karkiainen Hetaliina Keuruun Kisailijat
D13 105213 216550 Koivurinne Iida Rasti-Lukko
D13 92032 201201 Koski Hanni Koovee
D13 103236 511653 Lehtonen Lilja SK Uusi
D13 105645 182902 Leppälä Jasmiina Angelniemen Ankkuri
D13 102543 238708 Liuha Vilma Kangasala SK
D13 90611 232372 Löfgren Wilma Rajamäen Rykmentti
D13 106410 230464 Mariani Sandra Koovee
D13 106930 229816 Martikainen Ronja Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
D13 112911 221725 Matilainen Julia Rastihaukat
D13 102004 235759 Miettinen Iida Pihkaniskat
D13 113751 240025 4123923 Mustikkamaa Salla Rasti-Nokia
D13 110699 241976 Mustonen Vilma Kangasala SK
D13 108500 506544 Mäkelä Ilona Koovee
D13 95602 511620 Niemenmaa Meeri Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
D13 111236 239087 Niittymaa Noora Espoon Suunta
D13 108312 500676 Noponen Terhi Espoon Suunta
D13 110972 205764 Nurmela Helmiina Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D13 111466 507418 Oksa Siiri Rastikarhut
D13 103792 218587 Päkkilä Venla Haukiputaan Heitto
D13 109097 500895 Rajala Maija Rasti-Jussit
D13 102259 218155 Suihkonen Inga-Sofia OK Trian
D13 91834 505616 Taini Elli Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D13 99113 217289 Teuri Venla Espoon Suunta
D13 107821 511494 Tuurinkoski Sara Hollolan Urheilijat -46
D13 102589 205573 Vepsäläinen Liina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D13 103180 209800 Yliaho Reetta Koovee
D13 110669 503316 Ylilehto Emilia Tampereen Pyrintö
D12 111141 236386 Engblom Lydia OK Trian
D12 117870 511930 Eskola Inka Espoon Suunta
D12 113321 227218 Hietala Liina-Maija Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
D12 110229 238509 Honkala Emmi Tampereen Pyrintö
D12 112291 249086 Jokimäki Siiri Pihkaniskat
D12 106552 510256 4118295 Koskinen Aino Tampereen Pyrintö
D12 102712 505758 Koskinen Iida Rasti-Nokia
D12 107939 194648 Kulkula Fanni Tarpian Suunta
D12 113512 235523 Kuusiluoma Inka Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
D12 105876 226595 4117784 Laamanen Karoliina Tarpian Suunta
D12 108475 227400 Lahtinen Venla Hiidenkiertäjät
D12 111207 124430 Laine Liina Lauttakylän Luja
D12 105549 237175 Lehtinen Lotta Helsingin Suunnistajat
D12 102366 511570 Lehtovirta Saana Tampereen Pyrintö
D12 116238 175387 Leino Säde Hiidenkiertäjät
D12 107575 215245 Marjanen Viola Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D12 95739 500338 Muukkonen Roosa SK Uusi
D12 111384 503862 Mäkelä Ella Turun Suunnistajat
D12 108206 228053 Määttänen Stella Rastikarhut
D12 111021 236555 Nyholm Ella Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D12 118000 242023 242023 Pekkanen Nuppu-Sofia Rastihaukat
D12 102777 190835 Pyhtilä Neea Kyrös-Rasti
D12 95699 511622 3911971 Salmia Kaisla Tarpian Suunta
D12 113039 238658 Siivola Alina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D12 108008 218873 Sipiläinen Amanda Tampereen Pyrintö
D12 106938 251280 Suojoki Milla Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
D12 97471 511771 Syrjälä Alina Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
D12 116089 249947 Tohka Jenna Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
D12 99698 222964 Tujunen Anna Kuopion Suunnistajat
D12 117981 83366 Turunen Helmi Tampereen Pyrintö
D11 101952 217440 Hirvonen Saara Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D11 104525 207085 Karru Johanna MS Parma
D11 106731 234950 Kataja Enni Rasti-Jussit
D11 102167 218394 Kemppainen Pilvi Espoon Suunta
D11 108077 173632 Kivioja Lotta Rastikarhut
D11 104416 250461 Lehti Lumi Koovee
D11 106445 193848 Lindberg Ella Hauhon Sisu
D11 107764 48059 Lyytikäinen Kaisla Espoon Suunta
D11 108458 250617 Länsiluoto Venla Helsingin Suunnistajat
D11 111934 57714 Löyttyjärvi Marja Hauhon Sisu
D11 114507 248840 Mononen Linda Kalevan Rasti
D11 116547 510141 Mustikkamaa Eevi Rasti-Nokia
D11 109001 46274 46274 Noponen Venla Anttolan Urheilijat
D11 111465 504827 Oksa Jenni Rastikarhut
D11 116912 199058 Oksanen Senna Kangasala SK
D11 108593 509281 Pieniluoma Julia Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
D11 109617 230055 Rajala Kerttu Rasti-Jussit
D11 108250 505944 Rauhala Miisa Suunta Jurva
D11 104423 244978 Schutskoff Aada Kangasala SK
D11 105696 231295 Sippola Sanni Lapuan Virkiä
D11 106937 251188 Suojoki Hanna Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
D11 110393 507143 Söyrilä Iida Angelniemen Ankkuri
D11 108696 236553 Talonen Elsa Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
D11 105221 217490 Tamminen Anna Kyrös-Rasti
D11 111421 238360 Tetri Ella Turun Suunnistajat
D11 105056 230343 Turpeinen Selma Tampereen Pyrintö
D11 110785 242678 Vitikainen Aada Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
D11 102634 182142 Weckman Venla Vehkalahden Veikot
D10A 106008 229004 Kalari Inkamari Tampereen Pyrintö
D10A 116035 249194 Karjalainen Sonja Tampereen Pyrintö
D10A 108186 131644 Koivusalo Elli Rastikarhut
D10A 107693 236612 Kytölä Catta Kyrös-Rasti
D10A 104005 508113 Laine Enni Tampereen Pyrintö
D10A 104450 232724 Lauronen Anni Tampereen Pyrintö
D10A 105108 226967 Malm Saara Tampereen Pyrintö
D10A 102146 216606 Myllylä Lumi Tampereen Pyrintö
D10A 107916 230906 Neilimo Eevi Kangasala SK
D10A 116045 231424 Nurminen Lotta Helsingin Suunnistajat
D10A 110721 506002 Pakarinen Mette Rasti-Nokia
D10A 110720 506001 Pakarinen Moona Rasti-Nokia
D10A 104901 229039 Pyhtilä Vilma Kyrös-Rasti
D10A 101163 209214 Saarinen Taimi Tampereen Pyrintö
D10A 110557 90773 Taiveaho Fanny SK Uusi
D10A 104082 244555 Tiits Maria Tampereen Pyrintö
D10A 108702 512264 Wiklund Alma Rastihaukat
D10RR 101932 509686 Damskägg Hilda Hyvinkään Rasti
D10RR 114850 236593 Jukka Pinja Pihkaniskat
D10RR 113550 135680 Juslin Kerttu Koovee
D10RR 111714 245384 Korte Martta Turun Suunnistajat
D10RR 113133 254841 Kuikko Saini Kangasala SK
D10RR 110507 502734 Kulkula Viivi Tarpian Suunta
D10RR 105465 249711 Kyckling Kerttu Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
D10RR 110075 82690 Kääntönen Ronja MS Parma
D10RR 116046 250452 Myllymäki Elsa Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
D10RR 117709 Nikkilä Alisa Kangasala SK
D10RR 112934 243793 Nyholm Iida Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D10RR 116886 42416 Riihimäki Alina Koovee
D10RR 101889 205317 Riikonen Silva Tampereen Pyrintö
D10RR 109512 511619 Tapiola Aada Angelniemen Ankkuri
D10RR 116942 508309 Tuominen Joanna Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D10RR 113020 506895 Varvikko Iina Espoon Akilles
D10RR 117176 506419 von Matt Olga Rastihaukat
D9RR 115720 507142 Andelmaa Oona Angelniemen Ankkuri
D9RR 108987 254114 Breilin Linda Asikkalan Raikas
D9RR 115039 510263 Eronen Kerttu Rasti-Jyry
D9RR 112267 505545 Göransson Alisa Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D9RR 113328 246505 Haarlaa Lilja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D9RR 110952 506106 Hilasvuori Venla Espoon Suunta
D9RR 115000 511314 Hiltunen Helka Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
D9RR 117982 230187 230187 Hämäläinen Annika Hollolan Urheilijat -46
D9RR 117997 245937 245937 Järvinen Minka Koovee
D9RR 101942 509687 Kantelinen Mona Hyvinkään Rasti
D9RR 112770 241811 Kataja Helmi Rasti-Jussit
D9RR 116321 510195 Kaunio Joanna Helsingin Suunnistajat
D9RR 107003 503077 Kauppila Kaisla Koovee
D9RR 113166 189855 Kirves Kaisa SK Uusi
D9RR 107763 229787 Lankila Verna Espoon Suunta
D9RR 104642 250104 Levonen Pihla Koovee
D9RR 113299 512279 Lyytikäinen Hilla Espoon Suunta
D9RR 117435 210316 Maaniittu Keira Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D9RR 113274 Mäki Alina Kyrös-Rasti
D9RR 108913 244925 Mäkinen Venla Angelniemen Ankkuri
D9RR 113516 81399 Niemenmaa Reetta Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
D9RR 109002 46257 Noponen Vilma Anttolan Urheilijat
D9RR 108435 217557 Norrbacka Iira-Nella Asikkalan Raikas
D9RR 113509 488358 Pajula Susanna Espoon Suunta
D9RR 113239 237896 Raunio Ida Asikkalan Raikas
D9RR 117606 249815 Reiman Sonja OK Trian
D9RR 116169 249146 249146 Saarinen Aada Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D9RR 107828 503315 Siikanen Siiri Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D9RR 110240 241489 Sippola Veera Lapuan Virkiä
D9RR 116269 507229 Stenbäck Lotta Kangasala SK
D9RR 101144 501453 Taini Iida Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D9RR 105055 230336 Turpeinen Saana Tampereen Pyrintö
D9RR 112830 506266 Vehmasto Milla Pihkaniskat
D9RR 113562 242908 Vepsäläinen Soila Helsingin Suunnistajat
D9RR 111113 232345 Vuorenmaa Saana Koovee
D9RR 106815 229353 Weckman Selma Vehkalahden Veikot
D9RR 117089 511936 Wirola Eeva Kangasala SK
D8RR 110122 237369 Ahti Salla Tarpian Suunta
D8RR 107885 217578 Asell Elsa Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
D8RR 115631 246399 Haarlaa Sini Helsingin Suunnistajat
D8RR 113441 248620 Hyvämäki Vilja Someron Esa
D8RR 113620 507130 Jokinen Seela Rasti-Nokia
D8RR 116034 250679 Karjalainen Milla Tampereen Pyrintö
D8RR 111107 238567 Kemppainen Hilla Espoon Suunta
D8RR 104943 190430 Kiviranta Heta Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
D8RR 112841 177199 Lahdenperä Henriikka Paimion Rasti
D8RR 112581 189782 Lakanen Lilja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D8RR 109997 241700 Lauronen Elina Tampereen Pyrintö
D8RR 105794 83665 Lehtonen Nella Hauhon Sisu
D8RR 112429 237035 Liuha Aino Kangasala SK
D8RR 117752 245935 245935 Manninen Elna Koovee
D8RR 116264 244813 Mononen Amanda Kalevan Rasti
D8RR 116648 508665 Mutikainen Viivi Hollolan Urheilijat -46
D8RR 112803 501919 Myllylä Pilvi Tampereen Pyrintö
D8RR 111214 81650 Noponen Viivi Anttolan Urheilijat
D8RR 113024 227011 Norrbacka Isla-Riina Asikkalan Raikas
D8RR 112935 506099 Nyholm Minea Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D8RR 110119 501559 Ojapalo Olivia Lynx
D8RR 110688 138128 Paukkunen Siiri MS Parma
D8RR 110028 503080 Pihlaja Silva Paimion Rasti
D8RR 117701 250227 Raunio Helmi Asikkalan Raikas
D8RR 112784 237362 Salamäki Venla Helsingin Suunnistajat
D8RR 116873 249571 Salminen Lilja Asikkalan Raikas
D8RR 116213 216574 Siikanen Hertta Hollolan Urheilijat -46
D8RR 117159 250590 Siivola Ilona Helsingin Suunnistajat
D8RR 113583 245005 Tervo Kiira Pihkaniskat
D8RR 117996 228299 228299 Uski Iisa Hollolan Urheilijat -46
D8RR 117703 512262 Uuskoski Kiira Pihkaniskat
D8RR 113642 250678 Vartiala Vanessa Rasti-Nokia
D8RR 107526 235787 Vähänen Venla Hyvinkään Rasti
D8RR 113511 222896 Vänni Josefiina Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
D8RR 117093 245938 245938 Yliaho Lilja Koovee
D8RRS 116242 241609 241609 Lehtinen Hertta Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D8RRS 106987 503088 Sipilä Helmi Kangasala SK
D8RRS 116066 254369 Toivio Kaisla Turun Suunnistajat
D7RRS 116167 249183 249183 Hämäläinen Ellinoora Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D7RRS 117983 227983 227983 Hämäläinen Inka Hollolan Urheilijat -46
D7RRS 115895 51398 Valkonen Selma Turun Suunnistajat
D7RRS 115820 248484 Väänänen Emilia SK Uusi
D7RRS 117686 208162 Wiik Iida Pihkaniskat
D7RRS 115859 241379 241379 Österman Liisa Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D6RRS 115964 254174 Ala-Jaskara Siiri Kyrös-Rasti
D6RRS 117986 200018 Heikkonen Liina Hiidenkiertäjät
D6RRS 117980 242123 Holappa Janni Espoon Suunta
D6RRS 115065 509288 Kataja Lilja Rasti-Jussit
D6RRS 117800 Koota Aino Kyrös-Rasti
D6RRS 116111 249389 Lankila Seela Espoon Suunta
D6RRS 117094 214887 Laurila Fanni Tampereen Pyrintö
D6RRS 113592 511607 Mäkinen Leila Angelniemen Ankkuri
D6RRS 113415 220825 Nissinen Iida Tampereen Pyrintö
D6RRS 116222 254099 Pietilänaho Ellan Hiidenkiertäjät
D6RRS 116193 190337 190337 Portin Amelie Pargas IF
D6RRS 114465 244982 Pyhtilä Miina Kyrös-Rasti
D6RRS 117968 Seppä Oona Kangasala SK
D6RRS 115463 244217 Vehmasto Anni Pihkaniskat
D5RRS 118017 506010 Castrén Aino Espoon Suunta
D5RRS 115893 500472 Lehtonen Henni Hauhon Sisu
D5RRS 117628 511552 511552 Leinonen Emma Rajamäen Rykmentti
D5RRS 117993 177416 Luoma Hilda Hiidenkiertäjät
D5RRS 116263 413413 Muukkonen Saana SK Uusi
D5RRS 117105 223371 Mäkinen Elsa Angelniemen Ankkuri
D5RRS 117589 510186 Ojapalo Odessia Lynx
D5RRS 117437 508071 Pihlaja Hilla Paimion Rasti
D5RRS 117052 508213 Ruokolainen Valma-Ilona Koovee
D5RRS 117973 230251 Salomäki Kerttu Hyvinkään Rasti
D5RRS 117885 Silvan Vianna Tarpian Suunta
D5RRS 116053 248842 Tamminen Kerttu Kyrös-Rasti
D5RRS 117787 239959 Toivanen Aaria Hyvinkään Rasti

csv-tiedostoon