FIN GB SWE
Login to IRMA
TuplaSprintti 2019, Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
18.08.2019, 18.08.2019
Report type
Entered
Statistics according to the club
Statistics according to the classes
Classes Club User
1st day 2nd day Licence number Emit number EmiTag Name Club
H21 1010 500813 3452000 Ahola Joonas Navi
H21 3801 500823 Ahola Topias Navi
H21 115582 506896 Ahonen Teppo Suunta Jyväskylä
H21 10210 235003 Hasu Simo OK Trian
H21 10209 508403 Hasu Topi OK Trian
H21 26233 500950 Heinonen Eero MS Parma
H21 12576 207362 3693330 Johansson Väinö Koovee
H21 26098 501613 Kankkunen Matias OK 77
H21 12877 508214 Kari Tuomas Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21 96035 191179 Koivisto Antton SK Uusi
H21 21970 507917 Kokkinen Kari Lahden Taimi
H21 35239 131651 Kuutti Veli-Pekka Espoon Akilles
H21 39628 230014 Lamberg Benjamin Espoon Suunta
H21 21131 511552 Leinonen Jaakko Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
H21 10323 190148 Leirimaa Tatu Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21 24232 505515 Muukkonen Petteri OK Trian
H21 14968 506859 Niskanen Teemu Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21 19570 225898 Näsi Matti Rasti-Jussit
H21 11733 501925 3553641 Palmen Alvar Espoon Suunta
H21 29185 504426 Pernu Lari Espoon Suunta
H21 25453 195320 Pesola Oskari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 28088 238994 Pöyhönen Petja Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21 12331 195505 Rahkola Mikko SK Pohjantähti
H21 3212 511033 Ruohola Aaro MS Parma
H21 9281 504868 Solonen Joni Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21 112090 509628 Stenbacka Wilhelm OK 77
H21 19341 201995 Takanen Lari Paimion Rasti
H21 22716 511017 Tani Jukka Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H21 12214 502744 Tolvanen Leo Pihkaniskat
H21 33187 205125 3935483 Vainio Antti MS Parma
H21 2749 505941 Vainio Eero-Matti MS Parma
H21 9122 508428 Valkonen Henri Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H21 8899 205727 Valkonen Lauri Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H21 12092 194036 3787611 Vanhanen Konsta Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21 13184 505417 Vehmas Miika Espoon Suunta
H21 19249 221868 Väyrynen Antti Kymin Suunnistajat
H21 17155 179952 Ylis-Junttila Vesa Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H35 109595 504864 Husu Hannu Hiidenkiertäjät
H35 39769 197472 Kankare Mikko Someron Esa
H35 108939 193428 Kemppainen Antti Espoon Suunta
H35 35622 509269 3483385 Koskinen Jussi Kalevan Rasti
H35 14755 241486 Lassila Jussi Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H35 18051 502048 3554466 Liukkala Jaakko Hauhon Sisu
H35 33787 506307 Löfroos Andreas OK Raseborg
H35 9348 511932 Matilainen Juha Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H35 5612 216622 Stoor Matti Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H35 12574 226445 Ylitalo Aki Hauhon Sisu
H40 104126 505699 Auvinen Jukka Kuopion Suunnistajat
H40 90627 182984 Johansson Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40 109760 218166 Järvenpää Juha Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40 25196 227749 Kantelinen Teemu Hyvinkään Rasti
H40 28933 220604 Kapiainen Tomi Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H40 101206 244844 Korhonen Tomi Hyvinkään Rasti
H40 112590 238769 Laimio Jussi Musta Neliö
H40 110433 504660 Matilainen Teemu Rastihaukat
H40 108062 511944 Pyttynen Joakim Musta Neliö
H40 1949 512222 Pöyhönen Simo Raisu Lumous
H40 19847 226992 Raute Kaj Suomusjärven Sisu
H40 28076 232359 Rosenblad Kalle Hiidenkiertäjät
H40 9838 507913 3938156 Sarkkinen Timo Lahden Taimi
H45 115191 507224 Anttonen Mikael Karkki-Rasti
H45 22613 506021 Hanhela Jussi-Pekka Rasti-Jyry
H45 35267 510367 Havento Jukka Karkki-Rasti
H45 101191 222367 1531 Hyvärilä Jussi Hyvinkään Rasti
H45 22116 215150 Ikäheimonen Jari Espoon Suunta
H45 112963 241463 241463 Illaru Tonu Hiidenkiertäjät
H45 29750 208901 Lehmusvuori Tomi Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H45 27875 201131 Leppänen Kristian Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H45 111658 229373 Miettinen Sami Pihkaniskat
H45 110290 506555 Nurmiainen Jouko OK Raseborg
H45 7662 508266 Pohjola Olli-Pekka Koovee
H45 26263 500385 3865342 Pulli Antero Rajamäen Rykmentti
H45 2885 191552 Pulli Veli-Matti Lappeen Riento
H45 97609 511387 Romppainen Pasi Hyvinkään Rasti
H45 12221 224520 Saastamoinen Pasi Angelniemen Ankkuri
H45 17011 43027 3481967 Salo Mikael OK Trian
H45 18359 214929 Salonen Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 2313 502826 Salonen Tero Hauhon Sisu
H45 101790 509784 Tuominen Hans Pihkaniskat
H45 17626 500900 Vaherlehto Tuomas Espoon Akilles
H45 33727 179524 Viero Jussi Laihian Luja
H45 8353 500942 Väisänen Marko Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H50 1679 143411 Autio Rauno Karkki-Rasti
H50 36396 185025 3497732 Gynther Kimmo Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H50 3354 191431 Heikkilä Ossi Suunta Jyväskylä
H50 11991 505044 Huttunen Matti Pihkaniskat
H50 21415 508878 Ketola Mika Koovee
H50 3061 86042 Kopra Jyrki Turengin Sarastus
H50 6266 504486 Kulmala Mika Rajamäen Rykmentti
H50 30481 200083 Launis Kasperi Raisu Lumous
H50 20510 184734 3860194 Lindahl Anders OK Trian
H50 3945 231871 Matilainen Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 461 511286 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkaniskat
H50 33832 510962 Nygård Marko Kuopion Suunnistajat
H50 27931 508279 Ojanen Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 14299 500078 Parttimaa Timo Angelniemen Ankkuri
H50 25885 505907 3462686 Pellinen Antti Joutsenon Kullervo
H50 110173 232879 Petäjistö Petri Rasti-Vihti
H50 15806 501429 Pietikäinen Timo Pihkaniskat
H50 98622 501619 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkaniskat
H50 7493 186660 Selin Tommy Espoon Akilles
H50 20718 507800 Sundqvist Jari Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H50 9199 221730 Taskila Sakari Leppävaaran Sisu
H50 111518 508445 Viljamaa Janne Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H50 92551 510161 Weiss Robert OK 77
H50 11001 505020 3970829 Östergård Patric OK Trian
H55 31174 511996 Antikainen Jarmo Mäntsälän Urheilijat
H55 32352 506557 Hakulinen Pekka Espoon Suunta
H55 24048 504849 Hietanen Ari Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
H55 97221 501176 Hyyryläinen Pasi Espoon Akilles
H55 18571 177533 4034476 Ijas Markku Hyvinkään Rasti
H55 19937 223295 Kiviniitty Jyrki Espoon Akilles
H55 32410 500081 Kukkola Pauli Siilin Rasti
H55 20251 197398 Kyöstilä Ari Rastivarsat
H55 25309 228009 3496965 Lahtinen Jari Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H55 7270 502274 Liukkonen Jari Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H55 22604 245135 Molnar Geza Rastivarsat
H55 35927 189192 3484862 Nummela Arto Mäntsälän Urheilijat
H55 5349 205580 Nurminen Juha Lammin Säkiä
H55 25121 503164 Peltola Ilkka Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H55 1625 509395 Pesola Sakari Rastiketut
H55 6865 230073 Rahkola Mika Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H55 6962 504656 3493434 Ritakallio Timo Lynx
H55 21301 117188 Särkkä Urpo Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H55 1171 504841 Tuomi Pertti Askolan Urheilijat
H55 94701 500803 Virtanen Kari MS Parma
H55 28288 221606 Väisänen Juha Mäntsälän Urheilijat
H55 18615 221888 Väyrynen Timo Kymin Suunnistajat
H60 25542 157552 3496429 Ahlroth Timo Turengin Sarastus
H60 34545 504715 Hakola Martti Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H60 6175 505674 Helle Markku Saarijärven Pullistus
H60 3841 507105 Kauppinen Tuomo Hyvinkään Rasti
H60 14750 512233 Kiuru Esko Hyvinkään Rasti
H60 40008 509755 Laaksonen Lasse Suomusjärven Sisu
H60 22214 142110 Lehto Jarmo Vehkalahden Veikot
H60 2614 48372 3501509 Leppälä Martti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H60 3979 506155 Liukkonen Juha Hiidenkiertäjät
H60 29127 214955 Lähteenmäki Hannu Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
H60 29621 504218 Malinen Jouko Rajamäen Rykmentti
H60 20437 192035 Niemi Kari-Veli Hauhon Sisu
H60 25555 505445 Parnetti Roy Keravan Urheilijat
H60 14552 508358 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkaniskat
H60 26450 505793 Rantala Jari Koovee
H60 10572 511276 Svärd Rune OK Trian
H60 4100 217455 Toikkanen Jukka Porvoon Urheilijat
H60 709 88367 Viitasalo Harri Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H65 20836 197683 Aherto Jorma Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H65 20107 501977 Ahlqvist Hannu Raisu Lumous
H65 28100 504096 Helkkula Rauli Turun Metsänkävijät
H65 28993 182867 Helkkula Simo Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H65 107337 192055 Ilmakunnas Pekka Pihkaniskat
H65 27004 190143 Jylhä Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H65 14713 182456 3497146 Karhumäki Lauri Pihkaniskat
H65 866 240020 Koskinen Kaj Valkeakosken Haka
H65 18748 83313 Kotala Markku Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H65 13803 205522 4046330 Lehtiniemi Pekka Savon Suunta
H65 20273 196699 3501673 Liukkala Pekka Hauhon Sisu
H65 516 217192 Matilainen Jorma Suunta Jyväskylä
H65 29900 510201 Muukkonen Pekka Keravan Urheilijat
H65 10045 93748 Mäki Erkki Epilän Esa
H65 971 502950 Määttä Asko Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H65 101775 503998 Nevalainen Pentti Rastikarhut
H65 24718 201136 3936119 Nyberg Henry OK Trian
H65 12731 196299 Nykänen Pentti Rasti-Jyry
H65 116961 239801 Nässi Ari Hyvinkään Rasti
H65 39677 251988 Paikkala Jarmo Rasti-Jyry
H65 15899 509972 3452141 Pietikäinen Markku Joutsenon Kullervo
H65 35684 215027 Rautanen Pauli Järvenpään Palo
H65 16634 511381 3486081 Saarinen Heikki Mäntsälän Urheilijat
H65 101594 500925 Saksman Kai Estonia
H65 10319 227257 Salminen Esko Turengin Sarastus
H65 26242 504220 Sane Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H65 5323 502939 Sani Mikko Hollolan Urheilijat -46
H65 1681 501618 3496809 Tarvainen Juhani Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H65 13481 509699 Terävä Seppo XYZ
H65 31204 501879 3497195 Toppari Pekka Puolangan Ryhti
H65 15252 504756 Turunen Erkki Suunta-Sepot
H65 5380 205857 3941069 Vainio Jarmo Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H70 30527 506488 Aho Olavi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 24670 250954 Alexandersson Yngve Närpes OK
H70 101691 195016 Hartikainen Pertti S. Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H70 15640 43379 3497278 Herttuainen Vesa Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H70 16364 195332 Hotti Reino Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 3471 189210 3549953 Hyvönen Eero Porvoon Urheilijat
H70 35083 222236 Kallio Erkki Loimaan Jankko
H70 13727 114578 3498870 Koistinen Leo Vakka-Rasti
H70 2501 230011 Koivula Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 572 208237 Kuosa Harri Loimaan Jankko
H70 12073 222389 3561412 Kytöjoki Juhani Rasti-Jyry
H70 29899 240269 Laine Jaakko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 1682 189233 Lassila Heikki Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H70 3087 506497 3938537 Lehtinen Teuvo Rastivarsat
H70 12453 511274 3483906 Liitiäinen Reijo OK Trian
H70 1999 510230 3493921 Lindstedt Tapio Oriveden Ponnistus
H70 12069 510364 510364 Löyttyjärvi Kari Rasti-Jyry
H70 16365 236101 Pajala Tauno Espoon Suunta
H70 6642 201174 3392123 Partanen Risto Hyvinkään Rasti
H70 454 90403 Parviainen Martti XYZ
H70 34068 501533 Pusa Raimo Oriveden Ponnistus
H70 15310 502737 Railimo Matti SOC Asikkala
H70 10625 232878 Rajamäki Jussi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 17356 122247 3485224 Reinikainen Pentti Rasti-Jyry
H70 25087 508456 Ryynänen Jorma Pihkaniskat
H70 30623 199315 3391976 Rönkkö Paavo Espoon Suunta
H70 13305 511762 Saarinen Mauri Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H70 18612 196684 Tolvanen Harri Pihkaniskat
H70 22867 250044 3498995 Tolvanen Mauri Leppävaaran Sisu
H70 20065 505750 Turku Vesa Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 2120 154448 Uljas Risto Rasti-Jyry
H70 5851 151298 Wessman Risto Hiidenkiertäjät
H70 1435 190576 Äikäs Esko Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
H75 9745 232499 Aronen Osmo Rastikarhut
H75 12077 512102 3485406 Kanerva Unto Rasti-Jyry
H75 29954 508446 3248770 Karvonen Raimo Suomusjärven Sisu
H75 30122 223418 Kivistö Erkki Pihkaniskat
H75 25648 502306 Kleemola Pauli Perttelin Peikot
H75 27924 501543 3498649 Koivula Keijo Hyvinkään Rasti
H75 13655 508426 Kvick Aimo Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H75 1549 205853 Laakso Raimo Halikon Hakoniskat
H75 26257 231794 Laine Eero Rasti-Vihti
H75 7341 216290 Lehtonen Matti Pieksämäen Veikot
H75 30455 124515 Lindeman Osmo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 1375 140350 3394830 Luukko Jukka Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H75 15322 220630 Martikainen Arvo Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H75 32711 254633 Palomäki Mikko Hyvinkään Rasti
H75 12551 224489 3496221 Partanen Paavo Hyvinkään Rasti
H75 366 52363 Perkinen Osmo Pihkaniskat
H75 5018 182732 Rapakko Timo Suomusjärven Sisu
H75 5510 506566 Rusko Heikki Vaajakosken Terä
H75 13761 190159 Saario Pentti Loimaan Jankko
H75 1703 505287 3477585 Teppo Jaakko Gamlakarleby IF
H75 846 182518 3494002 Tunturi Markku Valkeakosken Haka
H80 18281 504832 Juntunen Olli Helsingin Suunnistajat
H80 2319 209104 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkaniskat
H80 17102 506880 Kuutti Jorma Perttelin Peikot
H80 17234 216185 3474988 Salmi Tarmo Joutsenon Kullervo
H85 14115 507132 9201545 Asikainen Ville XYZ
H85 17025 509609 Brax Asko Tampereen Pyrintö
H85 30465 197554 3496635 Ijas Johannes Keravan Urheilijat
H85 13968 222025 3481785 Lario Heikki Rastivarsat
H85 23119 221840 3506730 Laurila Pertti Espoon Suunta
H85 16587 242824 Partanen Antero Rasti-Vihti
H85 112989 222180 Vanhala Toivo Pihkaniskat
H20 91036 502830 Ojanen Joonas Hyvinkään Rasti
H18 372 502828 Boström Kristian Espoon Suunta
H18 32185 229596 3496346 Haltia Ilari Rajamäen Rykmentti
H18 37900 199046 3737632 Kallio Matti SK Uusi
H18 10652 208603 4098695 Leiniö Juho Helsingin Suunnistajat
H18 99858 508204 3906799 Outinen Tuomas Kymin Suunnistajat
H18 13735 135212 Pellinen Veeti Joutsenon Kullervo
H18 91812 511227 3693918 Virtanen Akseli Kymin Suunnistajat
H16 39793 510825 Hämäläinen Aleksi Rajamäen Rykmentti
H16 103865 509956 Still Alec OK Trian
H16 102828 218694 Säyriö Jyri Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H16 91221 189415 Vaherlehto Eemi Espoon Akilles
H16 37538 202020 Välkki Totte Tampereen Pyrintö
H14 18925 226325 Fritzen Florian Lynx
H14 99544 508541 Haara Eino Helsingin Suunnistajat
H14 110274 227845 Heikkinen Aaro Helsingin Suunnistajat
H14 104701 226582 Hyvärilä Touko Hyvinkään Rasti
H14 92125 511026 Ikola Aapo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H14 39212 221030 Konttila Milo Tampereen Pyrintö
H14 107012 505707 Meuronen Joonas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H14 95738 507177 Muukkonen Topias SK Uusi
H14 102060 201672 Toivonen Niko Espoon Suunta
H12 98790 202905 Friman Eemeli Hyvinkään Rasti
H12 101884 508624 Haara Väinö Helsingin Suunnistajat
H12 113423 234945 Heikkinen Arsi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H12 105302 221567 Husu Aleksi Hiidenkiertäjät
H12 102460 505994 Joensuu Aapo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H12 101940 509681 Kantelinen Leevi Hyvinkään Rasti
H12 94792 500384 Kemppainen Aarne Espoon Suunta
H12 113056 506853 Mourujärvi Jonne Rajamäen Rykmentti
H12 99209 503752 Pakkanen Reima Vehkalahden Veikot
H12 99204 217619 4053666 Takanen Eetu Vehkalahden Veikot
H12 99828 203760 Töyrylä Rasmus Kymin Suunnistajat
H12 107580 505448 Virtanen Onni Angelniemen Ankkuri
H10 105064 251209 Hannula Riku Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H10 101941 512232 Kantelinen Vili Hyvinkään Rasti
H10 109749 245079 Reiman Niklas Askolan Urheilijat
D21 9632 507524 4110474 Andelin Sanna Lahden Taimi
D21 9352 508163 Hyyrynen Noora Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21 113489 234878 Kainlauri Viivi Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D21 5241 208239 Kangasaho Essi Hiidenkiertäjät
D21 21255 194146 Koskinen Noora MS Parma
D21 39523 197708 Laurén Jill Pargas IF
D21 3075 207279 Liukkonen Sonja Hiidenkiertäjät
D21 23139 180309 Matilainen Annika Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21 7603 191061 Matilainen Helena Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21 6601 502078 4034641 Mattila Milla Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21 39239 504736 Nygård Mette Suunta Jyväskylä
D21 93404 505792 Oksanen Emmi Siilin Rasti
D21 21818 222900 Oksanen Maiju SK Pohjantähti
D21 115641 505950 Perchtold Heidi Lahden Taimi
D21 17413 503367 Rantala Eerika Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21 9442 505055 Schoultz von Katja Pargas IF
D21 25903 500096 Simonsén Suvi Rastikarhut
D21 37480 507295 3493509 Ståhlberg Emilia Espoon Suunta
D21 5598 500094 Ukskoski Karoliina Koovee
D21 112028 202074 Vainikka Kaisa Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D21 14842 200029 Väyrynen Anni Kymin Suunnistajat
D21 12641 204922 3948973 Vääränen Sari Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D21 25904 500097 Ylikylä Sanna Angelniemen Ankkuri
D35 116940 507915 Hägg Susanna Lahden Taimi
D35 29959 222288 Karvonen Tiina Someron Esa
D35 32886 510858 3486404 Koskinen Hanna-Riikka Hyvinkään Rasti
D35 32442 511549 Nieminen Outi Rajamäen Rykmentti
D35 115147 239852 Peltonen Hanna Rastivarsat
D35 109742 239408 Riikonen Jonna Rastihaukat
D35 31104 504959 Väre Tiina Someron Esa
D40 32158 503987 Castrén Jenni Rasti-Jyry
D40 4990 201637 Hartonen Anne Rajamäen Rykmentti
D40 27441 222904 Huusari Heidi Inkeroisten Terho
D40 23082 507323 Ikäheimonen Taru Espoon Suunta
D40 98074 506847 Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
D40 17643 221596 Kivelä Riikka Vehkalahden Veikot
D40 102732 225906 Kuuri-Riutta Eeva Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D40 7251 181363 Laine Matilda Rasti-Vihti
D40 115418 505413 Mashina Anna Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D40 14439 506476 Männikkö Niina Rajamäen Rykmentti
D40 111515 510274 Palo Unna-Sisko Helsingin Suunnistajat
D40 14483 502742 Rogovin Sari Karjaan Ura
D40 24464 501942 3623576 Salo Katri Helsingin Suunnistajat
D40 111953 198314 Vallin Kaisa Epilän Esa
D40 110291 511980 Wolff Charlotta OK Raseborg
D45 29394 226687 3560539 Friman Kaisa Hyvinkään Rasti
D45 97920 502824 Hosio Sanna Karjaan Ura
D45 38661 235492 Kaario Katja Suunta Jyväskylä
D45 14828 503420 Kahanpää Hanna Espoon Suunta
D45 103730 181837 Karppinen Riikka Espoon Akilles
D45 36767 501980 Ketola Heli Koovee
D45 15372 202714 Koivuniemi Kirsi Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D45 8333 193666 Kulmala Päivi Rajamäen Rykmentti
D45 101043 193348 Kärkkäinen Varpu Olavin Rasti
D45 101365 220739 Laurila Milla OK Trian
D45 101346 507221 Murto Heli Rajamäen Rykmentti
D45 111742 501856 Pellinen Tiina Joutsenon Kullervo
D45 2802 225861 Pulli Tessa Lappeen Riento
D45 40074 505039 3835519 Sundqvist Sari Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D50 98733 217246 Franssila Hanna Angelniemen Ankkuri
D50 12326 245781 Hakulinen Paula Espoon Suunta
D50 101396 506881 3941176 Hautaniemi Marjaana Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
D50 13701 506848 Hietanen Pia Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
D50 33826 245487 3912532 Hirvonen Leena Asikkalan Raikas
D50 17113 82004 Hokajärvi Anja-Riitta Pihkaniskat
D50 19277 235510 Holm Riikka Siilin Rasti
D50 685 502759 Kalenius Regina Karjaan Ura
D50 3379 226480 Launis Teija Raisu Lumous
D50 101228 201323 Laurila Anneli OK Trian
D50 19887 215536 Matilainen Mirja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D50 11631 221102 Molnar Pia Rastivarsat
D50 95606 193864 Nygård Minna Kuopion Suunnistajat
D50 29258 190466 3553641 Palmen Virpi Espoon Suunta
D50 16368 503263 Rantala Eija Espoon Suunta
D50 114860 503341 Torri-Tuominen Mari Pihkaniskat
D50 115298 245225 Tuomola Marjo Rastihaukat
D50 127 512304 Varpula Marjut Espoon Suunta
D50 14630 512116 Vierikko Annamari Helsingin Suunnistajat
D55 23914 232052 4044426 Annila Päivi Tampereen Pyrintö
D55 35427 505789 Harju Leena Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D55 19959 222339 3496627 Juga Liisa Keravan Urheilijat
D55 99071 508354 Kallio Arja Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D55 30328 199043 3939162 Kallio Ulla Keravan Urheilijat
D55 13695 202610 3493954 Lahtinen Terttu Itä-Hämeen Rasti
D55 15801 500080 Lankinen Pauliina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D55 24651 250434 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx
D55 20463 506904 Mäkelä Tiina Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
D55 94964 510226 Rantalainen Anna-Lea Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D55 39907 180997 Ritakallio Maarit Lynx
D55 33297 74900 Salmenkylä Sinikka Helsingin Suunnistajat
D55 101225 312905 Shemeikka Taina Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
D55 10520 197388 Toivola Saija Rastivarsat
D55 362 506899 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki Itä-Hämeen Rasti
D60 19380 226939 Hakomäki Kirsi Helsingin Suunnistajat
D60 5257 510206 Kairamo Kristiina Hiidenkiertäjät
D60 27027 117811 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx
D60 13079 210616 Krum Mirva OK Trian
D60 30754 501877 3497914 Käkelä Maija Puolangan Ryhti
D60 26332 210308 Lallo Tuula OK Trian
D60 12677 180444 Lehto Ulla Kymin Suunnistajat
D60 2896 235240 3495116 Liimatainen Raili Hyvinkään Rasti
D60 5722 511039 Montonen Outi Itä-Hämeen Rasti
D60 107952 504828 Piirto Kaisu Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D60 192 207262 Puromies Merja Espoon Suunta
D60 16327 504734 Salmenkylä-Mattila Leena Helsingin Suunnistajat
D60 10987 502937 Sani Tuula Hollolan Urheilijat -46
D60 12533 195344 Toivanen Tuula Rasti-Nokia
D65 13405 507914 Andelin Tarja Lahden Taimi
D65 38940 245481 245481 Illaru Sinikka Hiidenkiertäjät
D65 96791 503355 3947256 Kattilakoski Kirsti Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D65 30655 508399 3827813 Kukkonen Marja Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
D65 25878 237804 Lappeteläinen Raija Hyvinkään Rasti
D65 6156 197593 Laukkanen Kirsti Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
D65 21922 209224 Purhonen Kaija Hollolan Urheilijat -46
D65 29200 197591 3661782 Raiko Erja Hyvinkään Rasti
D65 30180 506860 Turku Kaija Helsingin Suunnistajat
D65 2442 504216 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina Suunta-Sepot
D65 12445 199309 Wickholm Rita OK Trian
D70 33819 220589 Kajava Ritva Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D70 15612 506365 Kuutti Kirsti Perttelin Peikot
D70 1875 214952 Laakso-Lähteenmäki Mirja-Liisa Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
D70 7372 511669 3936325 Lankia Hilkka Tampereen Pyrintö
D70 30183 150683 Luoma Helena Pihkaniskat
D70 18752 238755 3483641 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx
D70 15319 502023 3483898 Ohramaa Tuula Rasti-Jyry
D70 29539 209175 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti 88
D70 98044 504102 Rajamäki Vuokko Helsingin Suunnistajat
D70 13301 505586 3970050 Salmela Juulia Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D70 7501 190426 3947850 Stoor Anne Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D75 14747 505682 Karvinen Tuulikki Helsingin Suunnistajat
D75 2467 508729 3497484 Paatero Leena Espoon Suunta
D75 24189 238920 3559663 Tahvanainen Pirkko Hollolan Urheilijat -46
D75 14602 206958 3513793 Tanska Eeva Espoon Suunta
D20 29534 189251 Happonen Krista Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D20 12605 501425 3496981 Himilä Julia Rajamäen Rykmentti
D20 99761 191377 Mäkinen Sanni Helsingin Suunnistajat
D20 24649 503752 Pakkanen Raita Vehkalahden Veikot
D20 28035 215327 Välkki Lotta Tampereen Pyrintö
D18 37232 200118 Suntioinen Elli Espoon Suunta
D18 34451 201126 Virolainen Sara Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
D16 96480 214231 Heinäaro Iida Hyvinkään Rasti
D16 19296 511282 Hosio Iris Espoon Suunta
D16 90608 508173 Hämäläinen Elina Rajamäen Rykmentti
D16 24779 228885 Kaario Saara Suunta Jyväskylä
D16 107427 506855 Karppinen Inari Espoon Akilles
D16 98969 201164 Karttunen Lilia Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D16 90991 501420 Laitimo Maija Joutsenon Kullervo
D16 38003 238883 Lehtonen Iida SK Uusi
D16 90417 229230 Leppänen Nella Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D16 90798 510218 Miettinen Kiia Pihkaniskat
D16 100995 508480 Multala Essi Rajamäen Rykmentti
D16 94711 244093 Pätäri Emilia Kymin Suunnistajat
D16 455 197579 Salonen Elli Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 13983 235293 Wickholm Wilma OK Trian
D14 105188 227245 Anttila Krista SK Uusi
D14 101933 210619 Haapamäki Kerttu Hyvinkään Rasti
D14 90416 229391 Leppänen Jenni Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D14 103897 504891 Mänty Elisa Rajamäen Rykmentti
D14 10622 237201 Rehberger Nadja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D14 102107 214281 Romppainen Piia Hyvinkään Rasti
D14 99285 215106 Tupitsa Milla Helsingin Suunnistajat
D14 13970 510185 Wickholm Saga OK Trian
D12 110456 234798 Anttila Kiira SK Uusi
D12 103236 127907 Lehtonen Lilja SK Uusi
D12 112911 221725 Matilainen Julia Rastihaukat
D12 102004 235759 Miettinen Iida Pihkaniskat
D12 110280 502846 Nurmiainen Elsa OK Raseborg
D12 105452 225915 Sippu Jenna Inkeroisten Terho
D10 115554 218518 Haara Saara Helsingin Suunnistajat
D10 101942 509687 Kantelinen Mona Hyvinkään Rasti
D10 102167 218394 Kemppainen Pilvi Espoon Suunta
D10 102397 235750 4043600 Takanen Tiitu Vehkalahden Veikot

to csv file