FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Lasten Halikko juoksu, Angelniemen Ankkuri
26.10.2019
Raporttityyppi
Ilmoittautuneet
Tilasto seuroittain
Tilasto sarjoittain
Sarja Seura Käyttäjä
1.pv Lisenssinumero Emit EmiTag Nimi Seura
H12 94667 511318 Ankelo Tuomas MS Parma
H12 111031 509597 Göransson Niklas Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H12 101884 508624 Haara Väinö Helsingin Suunnistajat
H12 105727 518276 Hannula Hugo Eemil Paimion Rasti
H12 98501 504930 Hellstedt Oliver Lynx
H12 107307 242881 Hilo Kasper Espoon Suunta
H12 95240 505650 Isoherranen Antti Lynx
H12 102460 505994 Joensuu Aapo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H12 109443 231548 Kavonius Atte Hiidenkiertäjät
H12 98677 516902 Kemppi Anton Espoon Suunta
H12 114608 511596 Kinnari Unto Karjaan Ura
H12 107608 512643 Kirves Antti SK Uusi
H12 108460 517583 Kujala Aapo Hiidenkiertäjät
H12 98680 513483 Kuusinen Karri Lynx
H12 98681 514115 Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx
H12 108004 227586 Laisev Vjatseslav Pihkaniskat
H12 91501 513198 Lakanen Lauri Koovee
H12 113236 506727 Latva Leino Asikkalan Raikas
H12 95391 514308 Leskinen Eemeli Lynx
H12 110732 211492 Martomaa Eero Espoon Suunta
H12 113056 506853 4186862 Mourujärvi Jonne Rajamäen Rykmentti
H12 98438 235762 Närvä Kaapo Lynx
H12 113176 517815 Pellikka Väinö SK Uusi
H12 112230 250249 Raunio Lauri Asikkalan Raikas
H12 101086 254807 Riikonen Atte Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 114695 510908 Rikkonen Joonas Turun Suunnistajat
H12 107547 511388 Seppälä Vilho Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 107582 507129 Söyrilä Leevi Angelniemen Ankkuri
H12 114914 507180 Vartiainen Lukas Turun Suunnistajat
H12 107580 505448 Virtanen Onni Angelniemen Ankkuri
H12 101975 517782 Virtanen Topi Paimion Rasti
H12 103926 519728 Vuorela Samu Espoon Akilles
D13 90104 514485 4053872 Aaltonen Nelli Lynx
D13 99503 514620 Elovaara Emma Angelniemen Ankkuri
D13 105234 232321 Hyvölä Venla Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D13 101682 508328 Jalonen Elsa MS Parma
D13 106007 229007 Kalari Kaisla Tampereen Pyrintö
D13 106552 510256 4118295 Koskinen Aino Tampereen Pyrintö
D13 102140 502834 Kyläkoski Elli Turun Suunnistajat
D13 102802 512184 Lehtinen Martta Angelniemen Ankkuri
D13 102801 246516 Lehtinen Miina Angelniemen Ankkuri
D13 104708 507103 Lehtonen Vilja Angelniemen Ankkuri
D13 102366 511570 Lehtovirta Saana Tampereen Pyrintö
D13 105645 182902 Leppälä Jasmiina Angelniemen Ankkuri
D13 35908 513756 4119343 Mbembela Kia Lynx
D13 111384 519184 Mäkelä Ella Turun Suunnistajat
D13 100918 517854 Nieminen Reetta Valkeakosken Haka
D13 113809 508276 Nordström Agnes OK Raseborg
D13 110280 513728 Nurmiainen Elsa OK Raseborg
D13 100439 Packalén Lotta Lynx
D13 96144 235361 3943578 Pesu Lotta Tampereen Pyrintö
D13 112395 517646 Päärni Iina MS Parma
D13 102702 523057 Raimovaara Emma Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D13 105501 226935 Sauso Aada Helsingin Suunnistajat
D13 113039 238658 Siivola Alina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D13 113040 258569 Siivola Iida Helsingin Suunnistajat
D13 95236 514566 Sundberg Viliina Lynx
D13 91834 505616 Taini Elli Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D13 117210 514114 Tuomala Matilda Angelniemen Ankkuri
D13 105056 523623 Turpeinen Selma Tampereen Pyrintö
D13 105529 240855 Viippola Sofia Helsingin Suunnistajat
D13 96872 256522 Viskari Saana Lynx
D13 106815 514123 3949450 Weckman Selma Vehkalahden Veikot
D13 102634 514132 3948833 Weckman Venla Vehkalahden Veikot
D13 110669 506907 Ylilehto Emilia Tampereen Pyrintö

csv-tiedostoon