FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Prisma-rastit , Hiidenkiertäjät
30.05.2019
Raporttityyppi
Ilmoittautuneet
Tilasto seuroittain
Tilasto sarjoittain
Sarja Seura Käyttäjä
1.pv Lisenssinumero Emit EmiTag Nimi Seura
H21E 37640 254836 Aho Aaro Valkeakosken Haka
H21E 1010 500813 3452000 Ahola Joonas Navi
H21E 3801 500823 Ahola Topias Navi
H21E 25247 509292 Airila Hannu Kalevan Rasti
H21E 14234 203718 Anttolainen Aleksi Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21E 113025 42315 Asmolov Aleksei Hiisirasti
H21E 113886 509076 Barnett Andrew Suunta Jyväskylä
H21E 116492 204188 Bennett Robert Australia
H21E 11703 412010 Boström Mårten Sweden
H21E 116489 79929 Caellas Pau Llorens Spain
H21E 115616 141246 Caune Ilgvars Vehkalahden Veikot
H21E 35650 65793 Detkov Sergei Hiisirasti
H21E 29072 215500 Eerola Teemu Tampereen Pyrintö
H21E 116491 83152 Eid Nielsen Halvor Norway
H21E 10230 511530 Elo Markku Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21E 17512 505590 Fabritius Mikael OK Trian
H21E 112944 509616 509616 Gil Marcos Eduardo Turun Metsänkävijät
H21E 104564 193193 Gründler Andrin Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E 3469 503051 Haajanen Erik Pargas IF
H21E 35734 505511 Hakuli Tommi SK Uusi
H21E 19306 186479 4033585 Hanhijärvi Petrus Espoon Akilles
H21E 12454 231420 Hapola Tuomas Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H21E 10210 235003 Hasu Simo OK Trian
H21E 10209 508403 Hasu Topi OK Trian
H21E 116490 Hedlund Simon Sweden
H21E 24307 508362 Heikkilä Ollipekka Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E 1504 500728 Heikkilä Tero Paimion Rasti
H21E 3160 251855 Heikkilä Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E 12946 170341 Heikkinen Valtteri Vehkalahden Veikot
H21E 7246 508628 Heinaro Einari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E 8253 508346 Heinonen Samuel Paimion Rasti
H21E 23173 512876 3496320 Heiska Samu Vehkalahden Veikot
H21E 90556 502900 3938297 Hellman Aleksi MS Parma
H21E 1129 504766 Hirvikallio Joni Koovee
H21E 32508 148945 Hramov Andrei Hiisirasti
H21E 7840 207156 Huhtinen Mikko Turun Suunnistajat
H21E 1718 500983 3480365 Huikko Petteri Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21E 38263 511972 3985983 Huila Joona Hiisirasti
H21E 22011 208834 Huttunen Esa Turun Metsänkävijät
H21E 5738 193909 Hällström af Fabian OK 77
H21E 32487 509617 Ikonen Pasi Paimion Rasti
H21E 28846 199934 Inkeri Eero Vehkalahden Veikot
H21E 7095 510827 Istolahti Tuomo Kangasala SK
H21E 11871 191146 Jern Jonas Paimion Rasti
H21E 38118 512474 Jern Tobias OK 77
H21E 31641 227038 Julkunen Aaro MS Parma
H21E 16558 504489 3483096 Järvenpää Antti OK 77
H21E 17439 505520 Kaario Otto Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E 24863 181841 Kalve Henri MS Parma
H21E 13087 241524 Kangas Veli Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E 13157 504118 3477866 Karppinen Aleksi Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21E 10492 510233 Kautto Lasse Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21E 115640 245683 Khodan Aliaksandr Anttolan Urheilijat
H21E 27509 224495 Kinnala Ville Turun Suunnistajat
H21E 23045 500801 Kirmula Miika Kalevan Rasti
H21E 49956 202767 Kivikas Kenny Koovee
H21E 14539 507284 Knuuttila Mikko Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21E 2736 501446 Koistinen Olli-Pekka Hiidenkiertäjät
H21E 34578 509270 3560661 Koivisto Daniel Vehkalahden Veikot
H21E 31905 203843 Korpi Juho Navi
H21E 10795 199772 Koskinen Roope Kalevan Rasti
H21E 14026 511948 Kuukka Anton Tampereen Pyrintö
H21E 14028 502418 Kuukka Elias Tampereen Pyrintö
H21E 1079 501444 Kymäläinen Severi Tampereen Pyrintö
H21E 95790 503850 Laakso Ville Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H21E 18942 504904 Lahtinen Atte Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E 23525 500892 3393311 Lahtinen Tuomo Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21E 38803 191134 Laiho Aapo Vehkalahden Veikot
H21E 22896 508089 Lakanen Jani Koovee
H21E 26502 509997 Lapila Eero MS Parma
H21E 14018 507285 Laukkarinen Jesse Norway
H21E 96357 222290 Leinonen Pauli Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21E 10323 190148 Leirimaa Tatu Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21E 23629 503411 3938339 Lepistö Oskari MS Parma
H21E 10907 227021 Leskinen Aapo Lynx
H21E 2734 198889 Leskinen Antti-Pekka Lynx
H21E 3403 510066 Liukkonen Oskari Hiidenkiertäjät
H21E 16822 501659 Loukkalahti Otto Hiidenkiertäjät
H21E 106852 505798 Malyshev Vladislav Espoon Suunta
H21E 14150 503262 3972544 Mannonen Ville Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E 35442 205433 Mattila Tuomas Vehkalahden Veikot
H21E 27138 508529 Metsälä Juuso Lynx
H21E 852 500203 Michiels Yannick Turun Metsänkävijät
H21E 36944 203852 Mustonen Vili Kalevan Rasti
H21E 27716 506886 Mutka Manu Turun Metsänkävijät
H21E 3660 509698 509698 Mäkinen Tapani Turun Metsänkävijät
H21E 28937 509939 Mäkinen Tuukka MS Parma
H21E 6151 507003 Mänkärlä Janne Lynx
H21E 94929 228031 Nakonechnyi Dmitry Hiisirasti
H21E 19858 505405 3478757 Nenonen Lauri Kalevan Rasti
H21E 14037 511052 Niemi Aleksi Tampereen Pyrintö
H21E 26301 502454 Niemi Topias Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E 27098 508633 Niemi Vili Paimion Rasti
H21E 14653 500940 Niskanen Janne Vehkalahden Veikot
H21E 97864 180632 Nummelin Oskari Turun Suunnistajat
H21E 15798 512001 Ojanaho Olli Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E 21905 509298 Oksanen Teemu Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21E 9025 179767 Oksanen Tommi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E 3509 195365 Ovaska Janne Vehkalahden Veikot
H21E 38804 503412 Pajunen Jere Kalevan Rasti
H21E 12562 511765 Parjanne Antti Lynx
H21E 112447 215715 Paulins Arturs Kalevan Rasti
H21E 25952 509896 Penttinen Topi OK Trian
H21E 29185 504426 4054136 Pernu Lari Espoon Suunta
H21E 47507 500184 Pihl Peeter MS Parma
H21E 16035 510778 Pohjola Lauri Suunta Jyväskylä
H21E 116488 Poon Brian Hong Kong
H21E 23047 501552 4025839 Portin Fredric Pargas IF
H21E 110136 512546 Pryjma Fryderyk Koovee
H21E 113421 502964 Rancan Riccardo Kalevan Rasti
H21E 11758 222265 Rantala Valtteri Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21E 2763 186724 Ray Jonathan OK 77
H21E 3212 511033 Ruohola Aaro MS Parma
H21E 27510 511534 Ruohola Akseli MS Parma
H21E 26532 231969 Räsänen Markus Kalevan Rasti
H21E 9500 189971 3496726 Saari Toni Paimion Rasti
H21E 11884 510929 3986825 Saikko Antti Tampereen Pyrintö
H21E 508 504013 Salmenkylä Anton Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E 21260 209206 Salonen Matias Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E 8932 507195 Sankari Matias Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21E 1419 505022 Savolainen Eetu Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21E 116314 48679 Semenov Maxim Russia
H21E 91164 242996 Seppä Touko Turun Suunnistajat
H21E 45495 507291 Sild Lauri Koovee
H21E 94259 506373 Sild Timo Koovee
H21E 116487 Silvemark Viktor Sweden
H21E 17516 208095 Silvennoinen Santeri Kalevan Rasti
H21E 3466 507217 Simosas Otto Tampereen Pyrintö
H21E 8892 501448 Sirén Mikko Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21E 116311 509693 509693 Sliksjanis Matiss Turun Metsänkävijät
H21E 2189 242790 Snickars Caj OK 77
H21E 9281 504868 Solonen Joni Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21E 14073 500073 Sorsa Aleksi Tampereen Pyrintö
H21E 983 507294 Sorvisto Juha Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21E 111055 509619 509619 Spektors Fricis Turun Metsänkävijät
H21E 26368 509075 3482684 Sulkula Ilari Vaajakosken Terä
H21E 24876 222297 3481256 Sulkula Paulus Suunta Jyväskylä
H21E 17919 500389 Suna Jussi Turun Metsänkävijät
H21E 11599 504954 Suominen Eemeli Hiidenkiertäjät
H21E 11546 231494 3502358 Suutari Matti Vehkalahden Veikot
H21E 21567 207216 Syrjäläinen Arttu Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E 22134 510866 Syrjäläinen Topi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E 104007 192120 Sõnajalg Ats Lapuan Virkiä
H21E 24185 501558 Taivainen Olli-Markus Navi
H21E 19341 201995 Takanen Lari Paimion Rasti
H21E 35252 198368 Tala Miika Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E 35767 510857 3552817 Talja Eljas OK 77
H21E 98466 Tamuzs Janis Latvia
H21E 22716 511017 Tani Jukka Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H21E 116410 Thomas Alastair Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E 98717 196254 Tikhonov Gleb Turun Metsänkävijät
H21E 11052 54053 Tsvetkov Dmitry Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21E 25541 502905 Tulonen Benjamin Hiidenkiertäjät
H21E 97894 509620 509620 Upitis Uldis Turun Metsänkävijät
H21E 116486 Vaangell Oscar Sweden
H21E 35633 226567 Vaher Sander Rajamäen Rykmentti
H21E 2749 505941 Vainio Eero-Matti MS Parma
H21E 13184 505417 Vehmas Miika Espoon Suunta
H21E 7742 504652 Vesanto Anssi Espoon Suunta
H21E 40893 208204 Vesilind Kaarel Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E 107558 506872 Vierimaa Ville Espoon Akilles
H21E 3089 242950 Väisänen Henrik MS Parma
H21E 19249 221868 Väyrynen Antti Kymin Suunnistajat
H21E 20436 226307 Westerlund Juho Koovee
H21E 29581 500067 Wickholm Jörgen OK Trian
H21E 32834 201996 Ylinen Juho Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21E 8240 74270 Zernis Rudolfs Latvia
H21A 98644 218445 Alanko Heikki Rasti-Jyry
H21A 7897 254686 3624434 Dahlen Mats Pargas IF
H21A 24907 193600 193600 Donner Mikael OK 77
H21A 20714 217203 Glad Ville Rasti-Jyry
H21A 21336 509706 Hakala Joel Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21A 22613 506021 Hanhela Jussi-Pekka Rasti-Jyry
H21A 37892 156781 Heikkonen Rami Suomusjärven Sisu
H21A 26191 204178 Heinonen Mikko Kalevan Rasti
H21A 12908 235088 Heiskanen Oskari Lynx
H21A 15484 226329 Hirvonen Olli-Petteri Tampereen Pyrintö
H21A 23857 509708 Hjulgren Markus Espoon Akilles
H21A 10708 232530 Honkonen Atte Rasti-Jyry
H21A 12103 241573 Huhtanen Pekka Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21A 106934 202716 3485471 Huomolin Ville Lappeen Riento
H21A 26783 229664 Huovila Jarkko Kalevan Rasti
H21A 3590 45080 Huovila Miikka Karkki-Rasti
H21A 6453 507281 Hyvönen Pekka Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21A 104248 191834 Ilmakunnas Ilari Pihkaniskat
H21A 38704 217364 Jalonen Jussi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H21A 2813 510095 Jokela Ville Suunta-Sepot
H21A 4071 505905 Juutilainen Ilkka SK Uusi
H21A 12877 508214 Kari Tuomas Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21A 6388 251989 Kattelus Juuso Auran Vannas
H21A 97736 246504 Kauppila Tomi Vehkalahden Veikot
H21A 5649 512854 Kerkola Nico Suomusjärven Sisu
H21A 34889 504878 Kinni Juho Tampereen Pyrintö
H21A 12924 511751 Kinnunen Valtteri Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21A 24157 238680 Kleemola Lauri Lynx
H21A 25354 250038 Kokkila Ville Espoon Suunta
H21A 20481 251292 Kommio Jere Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21A 21201 508860 Korpio Juha Valkeakosken Haka
H21A 33582 508073 Kujala Rainer Lynx
H21A 19992 508664 Laakso Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21A 3573 218520 Lahtinen Ismo Rasti-Jyry
H21A 16886 195306 Laine Miika Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H21A 4298 502819 Laukkanen Juha Karjaan Ura
H21A 27242 503322 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx
H21A 16446 508291 Lindberg Mikko Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21A 15586 214241 Lindeqvist Markus Paimion Rasti
H21A 31166 179659 3497989 Maajärvi Matti Lappeen Riento
H21A 10721 502839 Martomaa Simo Kalevan Rasti
H21A 116398 73834 Melén Erik Sweden
H21A 36943 241701 Mustonen Pyry Tampereen Pyrintö
H21A 17281 502944 Mäkelä Tuomo Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21A 26271 509530 Mäkinen Vesa Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21A 6516 235342 Mänty Sami Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21A 112405 502711 Naakka Tuomas Rasti-Jyry
H21A 14968 506859 Niskanen Teemu Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21A 3024 245527 Nurmiainen Aaro Lappeen Riento
H21A 103586 206638 Ovaskainen Mika Rasti-Jyry
H21A 17261 502387 Palmen Henrik Espoon Suunta
H21A 35644 201528 Peltola Janne MS Parma
H21A 109594 227135 Pirhonen Nuutti Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21A 35536 500994 Pääkkönen Joonas OK Trian
H21A 28088 238994 Pöyhönen Petja Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21A 11981 500709 Ranki Arto Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21A 35236 195113 Reiman Antti Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21A 28734 508353 Ritasalo Teemu Espoon Akilles
H21A 28847 501045 Ritasalo Timo MS Parma
H21A 2608 237755 Salervo Mikko Lynx
H21A 17011 43027 3481967 Salo Mikael OK Trian
H21A 2137 199927 Saramäki Niklas Lynx
H21A 32382 248624 Seitajoki Tommi Rasti-Jyry
H21A 1912 235336 Strömberg Juha-Pekka Rasti-Jyry
H21A 10970 188436 Suntila Juha Turun Metsänkävijät
H21A 35581 83748 Tamminen Miika Rasti-Jyry
H21A 32128 504726 Tapola Lauri Rasti-Jyry
H21A 519 312826 Toivio Heikki Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21A 12214 502744 Tolvanen Leo Pihkaniskat
H21A 13953 501791 Vaenerberg Niko Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21A 6335 199112 Vesterinen Pekka OK Raseborg
H21A 4481 244441 Virkki Vili Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H21A 14700 226377 3938529 Virtanen Antti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H21A 35148 239267 Visuri Ilari OK 77
H21A 3472 199073 Wickholm Roy OK Raseborg
H21A 17155 179952 Ylis-Junttila Vesa Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H21A 21949 199985 Yrjä Aki Perttelin Peikot
H35 26642 500451 Aaltonen Vesa IF Brahe
H35 97795 510043 3501475 Berg Kimmo Espoon Akilles
H35 18552 503392 Haarlaa Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat
H35 101295 508477 Heikkilä Markus Espoon Suunta
H35 94465 190261 Hurri Antti Kymin Suunnistajat
H35 39769 197472 Kankare Mikko Someron Esa
H35 2396 182551 Kemppainen Tommi Keravan Urheilijat
H35 1112 508402 Lassila Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H35 21131 511552 Leinonen Jaakko Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
H35 33787 506307 Löfroos Andreas OK Raseborg
H35 9348 511932 Matilainen Juha Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H35 113411 206898 Mouhu Timo Rastihaukat
H35 27566 509374 3485844 Nurminen Janne Helsingin Suunnistajat
H35 12982 502202 Ojapalo Joona Lynx
H35 14935 251642 Rantala Jyri Koovee
H35 3059 510892 Ruokolainen Mikko OK 77
H35 24691 220568 Sevon Tuomo Espoon Suunta
H35 91349 506861 Silvasti Heikki Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H35 5285 230371 Tommila Juha Hiisirasti
H35 31061 238654 Välikorpi Jari Rasti-Kurikka
H35 32058 199371 Väänänen Heikki Pihkaniskat
H35 90595 201483 Wärnman Patrik IF Brahe
H40 104828 504270 Aho Jarmo Espoon Suunta
H40 94858 235583 Axelin Olli Paimion Rasti
H40 104263 500344 4110011 Eskelinen Joona Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
H40 17631 500947 Farkas David Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40 19632 199111 Forsström Benny OK Raseborg
H40 20588 206688 Hellstedt Tony Lynx
H40 37799 501441 Hernelahti Miika Kalevan Rasti
H40 101361 224598 Hyvärinen Pietari Espoon Suunta
H40 27848 508451 4030656 Hämäläinen Ari Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H40 90627 182984 Johansson Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40 109760 218166 Järvenpää Juha Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40 31175 507133 Kalvas Teemu Keravan Urheilijat
H40 12330 205873 Kankaanpää Timo OK 77
H40 28933 220604 Kapiainen Tomi Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H40 19350 206666 Karelo Jussi Espoon Suunta
H40 1615 503265 Koivula Jeppe Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40 111235 218529 Kärkkäinen Kimmo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40 12666 504563 Laaksonen Markku Rasti 88
H40 23763 250806 Lehtola Juha Lynx
H40 32063 504411 Leppävuori Ilkka Tampereen Pyrintö
H40 110433 511991 Matilainen Teemu Rastihaukat
H40 21741 207215 Määttä Mikko MS Parma
H40 30969 246341 Nylund André OK Raseborg
H40 15239 186438 Närvä Marko Lynx
H40 12866 200067 Packalen Totte Lynx
H40 6968 511752 3553724 Peltola Juha MS Parma
H40 24137 58841 Pirilä Jukka Espoon Suunta
H40 1949 512222 Pöyhönen Simo Raisu Lumous
H40 92806 501428 Reinikainen Antti Karkki-Rasti
H40 15459 226987 Riikonen Petri Perttelin Peikot
H40 24457 188471 Salo Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40 94271 179286 Siivonen Rami Rasti-Lukko
H40 114659 507298 Tranberg Saku Paimion Rasti
H40 23063 209183 Villa Juha Karkki-Rasti
H40 19709 503132 Vilska Kimmo Rajamäen Rykmentti
H40 7761 226691 Åberg Janne Hyvinkään Rasti
H45 115191 507224 Anttonen Mikael Karkki-Rasti
H45 12869 500217 Boström Mikael Espoon Suunta
H45 92702 227857 Freeman Joni Leppävaaran Sisu
H45 35267 510367 Havento Jukka Karkki-Rasti
H45 36468 504255 Honkasalo Mika Pargas IF
H45 529 504951 Horppu Matti Perttelin Peikot
H45 2065 512978 3482312 Hytönen Harri Rastivarsat
H45 18265 511963 Isoherranen Sami Lynx
H45 94718 503750 Jalonen Rauli MS Parma
H45 25086 138971 Johansson Jari OK Trian
H45 33238 505011 Jääskeläinen Iiro Vehkalahden Veikot
H45 22136 110204 Karttila Jussi MS Parma
H45 33369 241403 Kaunismäki Jyrki Rasti-Lukko
H45 23778 46852 Konttila Janne Tampereen Pyrintö
H45 29020 179718 Koski Antti Suomusjärven Sisu
H45 101397 226566 Kuosmanen Tuomo Pihkaniskat
H45 11482 150632 Kurttila Jukka Navi
H45 330 182680 Kuusisto Seppo Koovee
H45 27596 508877 Kuusivaara Janne Espoon Akilles
H45 102036 194275 3795986 Laaksonen Pasi Espoon Suunta
H45 8153 254150 Laavainen Mikko MS Parma
H45 8595 218249 Lapila Pekka MS Parma
H45 9331 193913 Lauren Max Pargas IF
H45 15130 235288 Liljeström Kimmo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 40555 512402 Maasilta Tommi Rastivarsat
H45 16660 235312 Malmi Ilkka Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 32877 111100 3497641 Maronen Mikke Lynx
H45 11677 512748 Määttänen Pekka Espoon Suunta
H45 13334 58193 Nikkinen Jyrki Espoon Akilles
H45 103565 509986 Nurmi Janne Uolevi Salon Vilpas
H45 110290 506555 Nurmiainen Jouko OK Raseborg
H45 10563 235308 3859634 Nurminen Ilkka Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 2417 197709 Nymalm Sören Pargas IF
H45 14346 511608 Ojala Jari Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
H45 17742 509860 Ojala Tero Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H45 30146 214867 Pitkänen Jaakko Rajamäen Rykmentti
H45 26263 500385 3865342 Pulli Antero Rajamäen Rykmentti
H45 1302 504245 Reeni Esko Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H45 20819 510881 3161429 Riissanen Jani Espoon Akilles
H45 28807 186338 Rintala Rami Hiisirasti
H45 97609 511387 Romppainen Pasi Hyvinkään Rasti
H45 10463 508732 Saarinen Sauli Mäntsälän Urheilijat
H45 18360 65738 Salonen Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 2313 502826 Salonen Tero Hauhon Sisu
H45 13389 503346 Sillanpää Sampo Lynx
H45 101971 125930 Silvennoinen Teemu OK Trian
H45 35641 197547 Soikkeli Lauri Espoon Suunta
H45 13881 206995 Tala Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 100677 222272 Toivio Matti RastiPiikkiö
H45 101050 511692 Tukiainen Heikki Tampereen Pyrintö
H45 39305 199075 Täppinen Jan OK Raseborg
H45 17626 500900 Vaherlehto Tuomas Espoon Akilles
H45 33727 179524 Viero Jussi Laihian Luja
H45 1872 221566 Viisanen Ville Olavin Rasti
H45 97641 204163 Virtanen Joni Espoon Suunta
H45 115849 500715 Vuori Kim Espoon Akilles
H45 8353 500942 Väisänen Marko Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H45 6248 194043 Väkeväinen Mika Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H50 13471 217633 Aho Jarmo Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
H50 4060 199987 Borgenström Jussi Hyvinkään Rasti
H50 25194 220644 Donner Jan OK 77
H50 12180 159055 4054078 Ekström Thomas MS Parma
H50 45817 43829 Emaldinov Yuri Angelniemen Ankkuri
H50 36396 512158 3497732 Gynther Kimmo Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H50 55 483249 Haaramo Panu Espoon Suunta
H50 533 505441 Hakuli Kari Keravan Urheilijat
H50 18921 511522 Heikkinen Jarkko Vehkalahden Veikot
H50 99151 229479 Heikura Mika Rajamäen Rykmentti
H50 607 101570 4044566 Heinilä Hannu Rastivarsat
H50 33507 502407 4044327 Hyvönen Markku Lynx
H50 19530 244899 Hällström af Anders OK 77
H50 8413 504005 Itkonen Tommi Angelniemen Ankkuri
H50 12860 199799 Jakobsson Harri Espoon Suunta
H50 98675 182533 Jutila Veli-Matti Rastikarhut
H50 23430 173509 3837127 Juva Mika Muurlan Vihuri
H50 13077 213920 Jylhä Jouko Espoon Suunta
H50 115156 502726 Kajanoja Lauri Espoon Suunta
H50 13505 201879 Karttunen Markku Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 14423 177806 Kerkola Mika Suomusjärven Sisu
H50 21415 508878 Ketola Mika Koovee
H50 12900 199151 3483054 Kiljunen Juha Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H50 12864 503689 Kivilaakso Sami Lynx
H50 2042 246666 Koponen Visa Perttelin Peikot
H50 16879 508294 Kuusinen Petri Tampereen Pyrintö
H50 8012 227797 Kyhäräinen Jukka Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 101869 186522 Laaksonen Arto UNO SK
H50 134 506164 18551 Laaksonen Petri UNO SK
H50 19142 215609 3913571 Larmala Juha-Pekka Espoon Suunta
H50 30481 200083 Launis Kasperi Raisu Lumous
H50 20510 184734 3860194 Lindahl Anders OK Trian
H50 20305 510203 Loukkalahti Mika Rajamäen Rykmentti
H50 18560 502560 Mattila Olli MS Parma
H50 23882 254526 Märkälä Janne Tampereen Pyrintö
H50 461 511286 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkaniskat
H50 33832 510962 Nygård Marko Kuopion Suunnistajat
H50 17756 509690 Ojanen Juha Hyvinkään Rasti
H50 27931 508279 Ojanen Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 3942 511051 Pajuoja Vesa Espoon Suunta
H50 14299 500078 Parttimaa Timo Angelniemen Ankkuri
H50 15629 509959 Pekkinen Pasi Rastihaukat
H50 15806 501429 Pietikäinen Timo Pihkaniskat
H50 338 511916 3501475 Pyykönen Jouni Espoon Akilles
H50 39760 510847 Päivike Johan RastiPiikkiö
H50 32573 511901 Rantala Mika Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 28952 235062 Ray Tomas OK 77
H50 98622 501619 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkaniskat
H50 21505 39574 Salmi Janne Turun Suunnistajat
H50 12858 506108 Savilahti Petri Lynx
H50 5139 250287 4045514 Sorjonen Pekka Rasti-Pielinen
H50 8416 198139 Ståhlström Janne UNO SK
H50 7342 185029 Syrjäläinen Janne Anttolan Urheilijat
H50 20082 501501 Tarkkanen Matti Suunta Jurva
H50 9199 221730 Taskila Sakari Leppävaaran Sisu
H50 28065 221527 Tervakangas Tommi Espoon Suunta
H50 2397 512678 3483021 Tuokko Jyrki Rastivarsat
H50 38081 512091 Varmavuo Seppo Rajamäen Rykmentti
H50 21549 235690 Virta Marko Turun Suunnistajat
H50 5365 89207 Virtanen Kimmo Angelniemen Ankkuri
H50 92551 510161 Weiss Robert OK 77
H50 5681 510360 Yliluikki Matti Suomusjärven Sisu
H50 15115 229399 Ylä-Oijala Pasi Keravan Urheilijat
H50 11001 505020 3970829 Östergård Patric OK Trian
H55 24767 507675 Frilander Heikki OK Trian
H55 1409 199900 Gustafsson Risto Rasti-Perniö
H55 11496 232308 Haajanen Leif OK Raseborg
H55 101750 196234 Haanpää Kari Paimion Rasti
H55 32352 512266 Hakulinen Pekka Espoon Suunta
H55 16836 254625 4112207 Heikkinen Sakari Rasti-Vihti
H55 21044 226532 Hietaoja Jarkko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55 24388 502020 Huhtanen Ossi Tampereen Pyrintö
H55 18571 177533 4034476 Ijas Markku Hyvinkään Rasti
H55 100968 508440 Kaasalainen Matti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55 23106 511707 Karjalainen Harri Espoon Suunta
H55 10798 224592 Kiljunen Pekka Anttolan Urheilijat
H55 30280 506042 Kilpinen Mika Kymin Suunnistajat
H55 24370 244229 Koivisto Ari-Pekka Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55 4171 510781 3498045 Koskivirta Eero Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
H55 39819 488127 Kuokkanen Ismo Turun Suunnistajat
H55 3134 215406 Kuoppala Reijo Nastolan Terä
H55 6337 511931 Kuusinen Mikko Lynx
H55 35568 511320 Kuusisto Kimmo MS Parma
H55 30231 511650 Lampinen Raino Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55 30358 189998 Laukkarinen Kari Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
H55 4268 503366 Mikkola Sakari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55 22604 245135 Molnar Geza Rastivarsat
H55 8385 210862 Mänty Markku Maarian Mahti
H55 35927 189192 3484862 Nummela Arto Mäntsälän Urheilijat
H55 191 510792 Numminen Hannu Espoon Akilles
H55 5349 205580 Nurminen Juha Lammin Säkiä
H55 3818 505565 Oksanen Teijo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55 8420 234828 Paganus Ari Angelniemen Ankkuri
H55 1625 509395 Pesola Sakari Rastiketut
H55 104526 210490 Ranta Olli Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
H55 17019 185367 Reinikka Kenneth Hyvinkään Rasti
H55 6962 504656 3493434 Ritakallio Timo Lynx
H55 98650 228706 Saarhelo Kai Lynx
H55 11487 110431 Simosas Ove OK Trian
H55 14600 90175 Sorri Esko Rastihaukat
H55 104063 209217 Tikka Kimmo Rastihaukat
H55 19546 505603 3551348 Tuomisto Juha Vaasan Suunnistajat
H55 30480 508349 Valtonen Jari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55 19888 190480 Viili Osmo MS Parma
H55 27688 201172 Vuorinen Pekka OK Trian
H55 28288 221606 Väisänen Juha Mäntsälän Urheilijat
H55 18615 221888 Väyrynen Timo Kymin Suunnistajat
H60 25542 157552 3496429 Ahlroth Timo Turengin Sarastus
H60 101 220707 Anjala Ari Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H60 112795 508070 Asikainen Timo Hiisirasti
H60 31579 199463 4053989 Autio Ossi Hyvinkään Rasti
H60 20536 249426 Eronen Juha Karkki-Rasti
H60 19384 142890 Heikkilä Ari Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H60 12188 508646 Heikkinen Jarmo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H60 19781 510149 Herranen Timo Rasti-Jyry
H60 13951 190189 3482379 Hämäläinen Markku Rastivarsat
H60 30211 501123 Jumppanen Jarmo Pihkaniskat
H60 36170 193204 Karamo Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H60 3841 507105 Kauppinen Tuomo Hyvinkään Rasti
H60 102186 201875 Kaura-aho Pertti Rasti-Jyry
H60 14750 512233 Kiuru Esko Hyvinkään Rasti
H60 27170 197512 Kuivala Juha Turun Suunnistajat
H60 32436 208367 Käyhkö Jaakko RastiPiikkiö
H60 40008 509755 Laaksonen Lasse Suomusjärven Sisu
H60 3631 500876 Lahtinen Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H60 104462 204033 Lanne Vesa Hiisirasti
H60 27115 189936 Lindeman Jorma Rasti-Perniö
H60 5400 75200 Lukander Harri RastiPiikkiö
H60 6980 226575 Lång Jan OK Raseborg
H60 29621 504218 Malinen Jouko Rajamäen Rykmentti
H60 6645 239807 Markki Tapio Espoon Suunta
H60 23397 237189 Nevalainen Eero Pihkaniskat
H60 20437 511908 Niemi Kari-Veli Hauhon Sisu
H60 35962 217307 Ojapalo Ilkka Rajamäen Rykmentti
H60 25555 505445 Parnetti Roy Keravan Urheilijat
H60 14552 508358 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkaniskat
H60 13369 511163 Ranta-Puska Kari Espoon Akilles
H60 6562 221369 Ruotsalainen Hannu Espoon Suunta
H60 8421 195400 Saarimäki Ilkka Angelniemen Ankkuri
H60 36566 503368 Salonen Matti Vakka-Rasti
H60 4827 76282 3475753 Tamminen Erkki Suunta Jurva
H60 18916 54604 Töyrylä Teuvo Vehkalahden Veikot
H60 32195 231933 Vainikka Jari Pihkaniskat
H60 30904 232368 Valtanen Simo Hinnerjoen Yritys
H60 24667 189660 3484375 Vennelä Simo-Pekka Rastivarsat
H60 23296 238868 Vestola Heikki Nastolan Terä
H60 28072 202620 3873460 Viinikainen Mikko Espoon Suunta
H60 709 88367 Viitasalo Harri Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H60 10442 500376 Virtala Arto Laitilan Jyske
H60 14197 507808 3864279 Virtanen Kari Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H60 101381 249769 Virtanen Martti Espoon Suunta
H60 12450 511515 Wickholm Björn-Erik OK Raseborg
H60 12448 182884 Wickholm Martin OK Trian
H65 94035 512582 Aarnio Seppo RastiPiikkiö
H65 20107 501977 Ahlqvist Hannu Raisu Lumous
H65 18818 58877 Alilonttinen Martti MS Parma
H65 28269 511703 Forsström Ove OK Raseborg
H65 28629 221846 Forsström Sune OK Raseborg
H65 30817 502727 Halme Tapio Angelniemen Ankkuri
H65 26927 504323 Harju Hannu Järvenpään Palo
H65 6646 501435 Hautala Matti Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
H65 14404 181313 Havia Jouko Paimion Rasti
H65 6948 214152 Heinikangas Pertti Rastikarhut
H65 19651 192002 Heinonen Veli-Matti Rajamäen Rykmentti
H65 28100 504096 Helkkula Rauli Turun Metsänkävijät
H65 28993 182867 Helkkula Simo Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H65 21485 245335 Hintukainen Keijo Turun Suunnistajat
H65 107337 192055 Ilmakunnas Pekka Pihkaniskat
H65 2673 500680 Jauhiainen Pentti OK Trian
H65 22471 189867 Jokinen Matti Turun Visat
H65 30214 413321 Jumppanen Heimo Pihkaniskat
H65 27004 190143 Jylhä Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H65 18005 195573 Kallio Lasse Suomusjärven Sisu
H65 755 202961 Kallio Risto Angelniemen Ankkuri
H65 18175 238852 Kaukiainen Raimo Hollolan Urheilijat -46
H65 34540 181219 Kiiskinen Arto Tampereen Pyrintö
H65 18490 230314 Koskialho Jouko Eurajoen Veikot
H65 24437 239300 Kuivala Hannu Turun Suunnistajat
H65 13833 177834 Lavikainen Jussi Kangasala SK
H65 18447 503011 3485182 Leinonen Markku Pihkaniskat
H65 31789 508082 Lempinen Heikki OK Raseborg
H65 85 501422 Lindroos Mårten Kimito SF
H65 30599 504833 Niemi Ilkka Espoon Suunta
H65 34185 232285 Nieminen Taisto RastiPiikkiö
H65 10944 189414 Nurminen Hannu Hiisirasti
H65 24491 511939 Nurminen Jouko Tampereen Pyrintö
H65 20813 110376 3514866 Nylund Henrik IK Falken
H65 5715 485475 Pakarinen Heino Turun Metsänkävijät
H65 14744 50772 Parkkonen Reima Pihkaniskat
H65 23050 240291 Peltola Oke Turun Suunnistajat
H65 35635 507000 Pettersson Staffan IK Örnen
H65 8999 505721 Rauhamäki Kimmo Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H65 11679 199054 Ritanotko Markku Turun Metsänkävijät
H65 29626 44916 Rönnqvist Jarmo OK 77
H65 14414 180594 Röytiö Lauri Paimion Rasti
H65 37058 235066 Salmi Veijo Rajamäen Rykmentti
H65 10319 227257 Salminen Esko Turengin Sarastus
H65 5323 502939 Sani Mikko Hollolan Urheilijat -46
H65 316 512277 Saramäki Jukka Lynx
H65 14259 508074 Sinnelä Mauri Suomusjärven Sisu
H65 14416 223452 Sipponen Markku Paimion Rasti
H65 33889 506308 Sjöholm Peter OK Raseborg
H65 10656 201376 Tamminen Pentti Perttelin Peikot
H65 1681 501618 3496809 Tarvainen Juhani Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H65 13481 509699 Terävä Seppo XYZ
H65 12350 93325 Tolvanen Markku Espoon Akilles
H65 12198 193556 Tuomola Touko Rasti 88
H65 15252 504756 Turunen Erkki Suunta-Sepot
H65 5380 205857 3941069 Vainio Jarmo Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H65 1442 235067 Vesalainen Markku Paimion Rasti
H65 34571 205637 Väätäinen Seppo Espoon Suunta
H70 14292 242848 Ahola Pentti Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
H70 24670 250954 Alexandersson Yngve Närpes OK
H70 9333 198027 Engström Berndt Pargas IF
H70 37112 216618 Erkiö Hannu Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 14001 48274 3830254 Haapala Risto Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H70 32539 210496 Helin Jorma Rasti-Jyry
H70 15640 43379 3497278 Herttuainen Vesa Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H70 32498 511008 3499134 Holappa Paavo Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
H70 16364 195332 Hotti Reino Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 16621 508945 3485414 Inkinen Paavo Rasti-Jyry
H70 22847 243470 Jokela Erkki Leppävaaran Sisu
H70 20004 49078 Kaarnijärvi Seppo Oriveden Ponnistus
H70 23993 231323 Kallio Kari Suomusjärven Sisu
H70 3415 240024 Kanste Pekka Perämeren Rasti
H70 18009 501563 3982022 Kataja Lasse Suomusjärven Sisu
H70 101788 235569 Kihlman Klaus Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H70 13727 114578 3498870 Koistinen Leo Vakka-Rasti
H70 31801 239265 Kuokkanen Seppo Pihkaniskat
H70 572 208237 Kuosa Harri Loimaan Jankko
H70 38927 220698 3622420 Kyckling Veli-Matti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 12073 222389 3561412 Kytöjoki Juhani Rasti-Jyry
H70 29899 240269 Laine Jaakko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 15123 224599 Liljeström Åge Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 22834 202960 Lindberg Pekka Leppävaaran Sisu
H70 21900 210046 Loukonen Veikko Piikkiön Kehitys
H70 33958 235754 Mattila Hannu Espoon Akilles
H70 103641 206924 Mattila Pertti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 1617 242812 Mustranta Antti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 10985 182758 Mäkinen Jaakko Angelniemen Ankkuri
H70 17346 222291 Nieminen Pertti Rajamäen Rykmentti
H70 12346 74869 Nordqvist Raimo Espoon Akilles
H70 10583 51347 Orrensalo Reijo Turun Visat
H70 16365 236101 Pajala Tauno Espoon Suunta
H70 14411 214765 Pajunen Heikki Paimion Rasti
H70 19681 501697 Parjanne Mikko Espoon Suunta
H70 15891 242965 3499688 Peippo Tapio Joutsenon Kullervo
H70 6966 504869 Peltola Timo MS Parma
H70 15 207118 Peltola Tuomo MS Parma
H70 6712 45331 Puolakka Pekka Säyneisen Salpa
H70 15310 502737 Railimo Matti SOC Asikkala
H70 10625 232878 Rajamäki Jussi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 19810 199365 Rautarae Veikko Hirvensalon Heitto
H70 17356 122247 3485224 Reinikainen Pentti Rasti-Jyry
H70 17071 114383 Riikonen Rauno Perttelin Peikot
H70 4383 504733 3394764 Romula Tuomo Mesikämmenet
H70 25087 511943 Ryynänen Jorma Pihkaniskat
H70 30623 199315 3391976 Rönkkö Paavo Espoon Suunta
H70 24433 199055 Salmenoja Pertti Hirvensalon Heitto
H70 16318 192287 Savelainen Jouni Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 1630 245674 Sten Börje OK Raseborg
H70 22486 199643 Tammisaari Pentti Hirvensalon Heitto
H70 18612 196684 Tolvanen Harri Pihkaniskat
H70 22867 250044 3498995 Tolvanen Mauri Leppävaaran Sisu
H70 12555 235414 3485273 Tukiainen Tapio Hyvinkään Rasti
H70 20065 505750 Turku Vesa Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 2120 154448 Uljas Risto Rasti-Jyry
H70 37327 182689 Valta Matti Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H70 22858 93434 Vannas Hannu MS Parma
H70 9201 197502 Villberg Hannu Salon Viesti
H70 12345 239099 Virtanen Markku Espoon Akilles
H70 30445 161648 Vuorio Olavi Järvenpään Palo
H70 22304 135671 Yliuntinen Hannu Karjaan Ura
H75 33744 196618 Elomaa Pekka Espoon Suunta
H75 24601 228602 Grönroos Timo MS Parma
H75 18148 507006 Hedenström Rauno Maarian Mahti
H75 16001 505524 Heikinheimo Matti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 3884 191849 Holmström Bengt Kimito SF
H75 18262 177676 Isoherranen Seppo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 18150 245807 Jokinen Juhani Maarian Mahti
H75 15866 509521 Junttila Olavi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 711 510094 3498458 Jylhä Keijo Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H75 12077 512102 3485406 Kanerva Unto Rasti-Jyry
H75 29829 178286 Karjalainen Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 29954 508446 3248770 Karvonen Raimo Suomusjärven Sisu
H75 30122 223418 Kivistö Erkki Pihkaniskat
H75 25648 502306 Kleemola Pauli Perttelin Peikot
H75 27924 501543 3498649 Koivula Keijo Hyvinkään Rasti
H75 1050 232880 Kokkonen Seppo Keravan Urheilijat
H75 1549 205853 Laakso Raimo Halikon Hakoniskat
H75 26257 231794 Laine Eero Rasti-Vihti
H75 20367 199868 Laine Erkki Angelniemen Ankkuri
H75 651 511120 3560471 Latvasto Erkki Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 30454 239144 Launis Kari Raisu Lumous
H75 30342 150680 Luoma Simo Pihkaniskat
H75 11397 221972 Mattsson Per-Åke Kimito SF
H75 23491 511010 Niinimäki Jukka Hyvinkään Rasti
H75 32711 254633 Palomäki Mikko Hyvinkään Rasti
H75 366 52363 Perkinen Osmo Pihkaniskat
H75 25156 253974 Punkero Toivo Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H75 5018 182732 Rapakko Timo Suomusjärven Sisu
H75 5510 506566 Rusko Heikki Vaajakosken Terä
H75 13761 190159 Saario Pentti Loimaan Jankko
H75 15690 182701 Sonkki Juhani Paimion Rasti
H75 16152 509382 3495256 Tolonen Kalle Mesikämmenet
H75 16002 221654 3965811 Valtee Pertti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 7009 180562 Verha Koitto Vakka-Rasti
H75 11415 508850 3966348 Åberg Karl-Erik Espoon Suunta
H75 13322 134958 3499563 Österberg Reino Leppävaaran Sisu
H80 26125 188510 Danielsson Stig OK Raseborg
H80 4633 504247 Haaramo Matti Espoon Suunta
H80 31476 248776 Haarlaa Rihko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H80 3792 249579 Heikkilä Mikko Maarian Mahti
H80 16167 168080 Hurme Heikki Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
H80 32536 195086 Huuhtanen Jorma Rasti-Vihti
H80 13360 202804 Jokinen Eino Hyvinkään Rasti
H80 18281 504832 Juntunen Olli Helsingin Suunnistajat
H80 23113 511777 Koskinen Lennart Espoon Suunta
H80 100997 508656 508656 Lehmuskallio Markku Rasti-Lukko
H80 3959 152406 Pajuoja Reino Karkki-Rasti
H80 30065 45254 Rosenqvist Onni Suosmeren Salpa
H80 16004 231102 Ruokonen Keijo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H80 307 508853 Saario Seppo MS Parma
H80 12511 177399 Suonpää Pentti Espoon Akilles
H80 30286 231175 Tuominen Niilo Rasti-Perniö
H80 22499 199158 Viiri Jyrki Hirvensalon Heitto
H85 14115 507132 9201545 Asikainen Ville XYZ
H85 30465 197554 3496635 Ijas Johannes Keravan Urheilijat
H85 19305 206622 Jakoaho Taisto Hyvinkään Rasti
H85 23119 221840 3506730 Laurila Pertti Espoon Suunta
H85 5005 182975 Liski Eero Salon Viesti
H85 16587 242824 Partanen Antero Rasti-Vihti
H20 356 503415 3936481 Asklöf Henrik Tampereen Pyrintö
H20 27247 222459 Fingerroos Sebastian Paimion Rasti
H20 26744 199017 Kerkola Teemu Suomusjärven Sisu
H20 39732 221832 Mustonen Ossi Tampereen Pyrintö
H20 32623 195133 Niemi Oskari Lappeen Riento
H20 38376 168887 Päivike Jaakko RastiPiikkiö
H20 34239 507681 Rautio Mikael Espoon Suunta
H20 21407 199942 Tervakangas Mikko Espoon Suunta
H18 37804 226530 3983749 Aho Ilmari Valkeakosken Haka
H18 102462 502458 Alajoutsi Jasper Koovee
H18 372 502828 Boström Kristian Espoon Suunta
H18 22355 512785 Donner Jonny OK 77
H18 19905 222458 Fingerroos Casper Paimion Rasti
H18 101047 186330 Florström Dennis Espoon Akilles
H18 35311 505028 Haanpää Klaus Paimion Rasti
H18 32185 254414 3496346 Haltia Ilari Rajamäen Rykmentti
H18 22046 186680 4119426 Hanhijärvi Paulus Espoon Akilles
H18 29989 501536 Hirvikallio Aatu Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H18 22788 508740 Ikola Atte Helsingin Suunnistajat
H18 35925 138970 Johansson Eelis OK Trian
H18 38781 186678 Jutila Pietu Rastikarhut
H18 37436 512547 Kalvas Tuomo SK Uusi
H18 6894 245385 Karttila Aleksi MS Parma
H18 10303 202906 Kinnala Kalle Turun Suunnistajat
H18 26727 505385 Konttila Akseli Tampereen Pyrintö
H18 92684 227777 Koski Joona Suomusjärven Sisu
H18 662 48828 Kuusivaara Joonas Espoon Akilles
H18 38438 510849 3771276 Laaksonen Emil Espoon Suunta
H18 39741 502882 Lahti Valtteri Rastikarhut
H18 13893 503375 3865102 Laitamäki Wille MS Parma
H18 36264 503474 Lautamäki Matias Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H18 10652 208603 4098695 Leiniö Juho Helsingin Suunnistajat
H18 91630 502409 Lemström Karl Emil OK Raseborg
H18 3908 193563 3486032 Lintula Veikka OK Trian
H18 35623 502629 3497203 Maronen Matias Lynx
H18 23682 230136 Määttälä Mikko Espoon Suunta
H18 29777 505514 Ojala Aaro Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H18 112446 503133 Orrainen Severi Hyvinkään Rasti
H18 99858 508204 3906799 Outinen Tuomas Kymin Suunnistajat
H18 112 226685 Partanen Lauri Hyvinkään Rasti
H18 35556 508444 3485125 Salo Kristian OK Trian
H18 39270 504917 Sandell Cedrik OK Raseborg
H18 11774 194168 Schüle Joel Koovee
H18 105937 222515 Smedslund Marcus OK Raseborg
H18 37885 512647 Sorsa Antti Espoon Suunta
H18 29213 177221 Takanen Aaro Vehkalahden Veikot
H18 38468 221333 Tiainen Olli Espoon Suunta
H18 34196 230917 Tikkanen Elias Espoon Suunta
H18 32786 201866 3740255 Virtala Alex Pargas IF
H18 91812 511227 3693918 Virtanen Akseli Kymin Suunnistajat
H18 13914 508501 Viskari Juuso Lynx
H18 96018 505038 3941788 Väisänen Lenni Espoon Suunta
H18 94973 209174 Willman Iivari Rastikarhut
H18 94972 511240 Willman Pyry Rastikarhut
H16 90103 503340 3941895 Aaltonen Tatu Lynx
H16 38935 230880 Aho Rauli Valkeakosken Haka
H16 98963 504307 Ahonen Niilo Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H16 39122 214803 Ahoniemi Rasmus Hyvinkään Rasti
H16 102582 503209 Alajoutsi Oliver Koovee
H16 94666 508298 3966041 Ankelo Jussi MS Parma
H16 35177 Emaldynov Timur Angelniemen Ankkuri
H16 38685 510894 Granqvist Aapo Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H16 38068 502107 Haanpää Leo Paimion Rasti
H16 97462 508881 Kaitainen Lassi Kymin Suunnistajat
H16 23570 506252 Kemppi Topias Espoon Suunta
H16 38687 511531 3941309 Ketonen Juuso Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H16 10499 504775 Koponen Matias Lynx
H16 35797 201456 Koskinen Aaro Tampereen Pyrintö
H16 97381 508543 Laatu Antti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16 35200 199965 Laavainen Aamos MS Parma
H16 90899 511599 Lehtonen Kaapo Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H16 90912 510229 Leinamo Tuomas Tampereen Pyrintö
H16 36611 510377 Maasilta Aapo Rastivarsat
H16 35624 500488 Mbembela Karim Lynx
H16 38287 504816 Mäenpää Matias Tampereen Pyrintö
H16 39711 512050 Määttänen Markus Espoon Suunta
H16 91583 506740 3860194 Nordgren Simon OK Trian
H16 36300 161431 Ojala Urho Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H16 102033 510818 Paananen Joonas Turun Suunnistajat
H16 97683 504958 Passila Veeti Hollolan Urheilijat -46
H16 102057 504246 Penttinen Oskari Espoon Suunta
H16 38453 232868 Rautio Daniel Espoon Suunta
H16 657 504788 3781861 Riissanen Miska Espoon Akilles
H16 90551 505492 Ruuskanen Tuomas Espoon Suunta
H16 36113 505489 Tamminen Kasperi Luumäen Rasti
H16 102324 511934 Taura Kalle Valkeakosken Haka
H16 97708 506285 4109757 Tukiainen Jyry Tampereen Pyrintö
H16 97707 506429 Tukiainen Otso Tampereen Pyrintö
H16 91221 189415 Vaherlehto Eemi Espoon Akilles
H16 99586 504926 Vuorela Joona Espoon Suunta
H16 95228 244903 Vuorensola Joonatan Lynx
H16 102451 232506 Väkeväinen Vili Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H16 37538 202020 Välkki Totte Tampereen Pyrintö
H15 98000 207091 Aalto Lauri MS Parma
H15 112245 182574 Ahlbäck Jonatan Pargas IF
H15 94724 501286 Axelin Eelis Paimion Rasti
H15 26778 512631 Donner Jesper OK 77
H15 97190 505407 Engström Simon Pargas IF
H15 102434 508745 Hietala Joni Espoon Suunta
H15 112451 231665 Hågensen Sverre Pargas IF
H15 93445 506871 Jalonen Aapo MS Parma
H15 105527 221703 Jääskeläinen Nuutti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H15 37437 250664 Karelo Luukas Espoon Suunta
H15 92594 512040 Koivula Emil Helsingin Suunnistajat
H15 104433 236187 Korento Benjamin OK 77
H15 90795 231890 4097796 Leiniö Iikka Helsingin Suunnistajat
H15 38740 511719 Malinen Vinski Navi
H15 90605 236205 Pitkänen Nikanor Rajamäen Rykmentti
H15 36533 227210 Virtanen Aapo Paimion Rasti
H14 18925 226325 Fritzen Florian Lynx
H14 95700 510359 Granqvist Eetu Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H14 99544 508541 Haara Eino Helsingin Suunnistajat
H14 99597 227966 Hiisilä Hannes Espoon Suunta
H14 102435 512171 Hyvärinen Luukas Espoon Suunta
H14 39212 221030 Konttila Milo Tampereen Pyrintö
H14 10503 177098 Koponen Rasmus Lynx
H14 90954 208805 Korjamo Santtu Espoon Suunta
H14 102735 246650 Laatu Jaakko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H14 91317 190775 Lahti Paavo Rastikarhut
H14 105515 227399 Lahtinen Antti Hiidenkiertäjät
H14 105014 237338 Lääveri Tatu Rajamäen Rykmentti
H14 95478 502743 Malmi Juho Helsingin Suunnistajat
H14 90749 251327 Nikkinen Hannes Hiidenkiertäjät
H14 102160 509369 Noponen Juho Espoon Suunta
H14 100781 Nylund Simon OK Raseborg
H14 95222 505119 Packalén Anton Lynx
H14 661 501336 4097440 Riissanen Pyry Espoon Akilles
H14 99104 509898 Ruusu Rasmus Espoon Suunta
H14 106380 208911 Seppä Elias Angelniemen Ankkuri
H14 97281 184772 4122933 Simola Jere Koovee
H14 107455 222979 Tenkanen Rasmus OK Raseborg
H14 91020 237202 Tuovinen Viljami OK 77
H13 94712 90286 Emaldynov Artur Angelniemen Ankkuri
H13 96151 189755 Eronen Jooa Karkki-Rasti
H13 90564 508269 3943586 Hirvilahti Joona Vehkalahden Veikot
H13 104434 112474 Korento Andreas OK 77
H13 98744 512873 Laapas Rasmus Rajamäen Rykmentti
H13 35972 236546 Lintula Aapo OK Trian
H13 99101 249447 Tiainen Antti Espoon Suunta
H13 114941 508506 Toivola Elis Helsingin Suunnistajat
H12TR 102047 231777 Korjamo Aapo Espoon Suunta
H12TR 102048 231588 Korjamo Visa Espoon Suunta
H12TR 100643 227133 Koskinen Iiro Lynx
H12TR 111263 239715 Kujala Otto Hiidenkiertäjät
H12TR 105499 221593 Kärkkäinen Miika Helsingin Suunnistajat
H12TR 101906 226331 Lehtola Lenni Lynx
H12TR 114770 511657 Leinonen Otso Rajamäen Rykmentti
H12TR 105910 502861 Lemström Fredrik OK Raseborg
H12TR 98438 235762 Närvä Kaapo Lynx
H12TR 102307 201191 Partanen Roope Hyvinkään Rasti
H12TR 113176 76376 Pellikka Väinö SK Uusi
H12TR 111233 504538 Pirilä Petrus Espoon Suunta
H12TR 112967 503113 Saarinen Okko Espoon Akilles
H12TR 115061 Salo Lauri Helsingin Suunnistajat
H12TR 98118 249580 Suntioinen Ilari Espoon Suunta
H12 94667 511318 Ankelo Tuomas MS Parma
H12 104696 189872 Castrén Toivo Espoon Suunta
H12 94012 215263 Donner Jeremy OK 77
H12 101884 508624 Haara Väinö Helsingin Suunnistajat
H12 102005 504122 Hahto Vili Pihkaniskat
H12 110392 504866 Halkilahti Emil Angelniemen Ankkuri
H12 98501 504930 Hellstedt Oliver Lynx
H12 99207 510023 3943701 Hirvilahti Niklas Vehkalahden Veikot
H12 115587 217371 Ikonen Evert Espoon Suunta
H12 95240 505650 Isoherranen Antti Lynx
H12 104745 501761 Jalonen Samuel Turun Suunnistajat
H12 102460 505994 Joensuu Aapo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H12 101940 509681 Kantelinen Leevi Hyvinkään Rasti
H12 109443 231548 Kavonius Atte Hiidenkiertäjät
H12 94792 500384 Kemppainen Aarne Espoon Suunta
H12 98677 189959 Kemppi Anton Espoon Suunta
H12 107608 230938 Kirves Antti SK Uusi
H12 108460 239728 Kujala Aapo Hiidenkiertäjät
H12 98680 199041 Kuusinen Karri Lynx
H12 98681 199040 Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx
H12 91501 215117 Lakanen Lauri Koovee
H12 97729 222305 Lautamäki Topias Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H12 95391 192674 Leskinen Eemeli Lynx
H12 113056 506853 Mourujärvi Jonne Rajamäen Rykmentti
H12 111174 505032 Nyman Elias Pihkaniskat
H12 104531 210526 Penttinen Niilo Espoon Suunta
H12 109708 505768 Pirinen Teemu Angelniemen Ankkuri
H12 105819 222341 Saarinen Reko Espoon Akilles
H12 98845 77073 Saranen Mikael Helsingin Suunnistajat
H12 107582 507129 Söyrilä Leevi Angelniemen Ankkuri
H12 101833 181635 Tuominen Kaapo Espoon Suunta
H12 104694 505518 Vanhanen Aapo Espoon Suunta
H12 107580 505448 Virtanen Onni Angelniemen Ankkuri
H12 101975 221736 Virtanen Topi Paimion Rasti
H12 103926 217386 Vuorela Samu Espoon Akilles
H12 98691 227405 Vuorensola Tuomas Lynx
H12 97608 232428 Wickholm Arthur OK Trian
H12 116453 Åkerman Emil Hiidenkiertäjät
H10RR 105681 215516 Aalto Pauli MS Parma
H10RR 108372 244219 Anana John Pihkaniskat
H10RR 104695 215168 Castrén Urho Espoon Suunta
H10RR 105790 508946 Ekqvist Leo Hiidenkiertäjät
H10RR 108596 207063 4054003 Ekström Lassi MS Parma
H10RR 96152 85592 Eronen Jero Karkki-Rasti
H10RR 110379 220804 Fagerlund Viggo OK Raseborg
H10RR 113041 505726 Farkas Niklas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H10RR 108333 510000 Forsman Aaron Lynx
H10RR 111046 214257 Havu Johannes Espoon Akilles
H10RR 107307 242881 Hilo Kasper Espoon Suunta
H10RR 115879 192630 Hoikkala Urho Rasti-Jyry
H10RR 109315 254115 Hurri Leevi Kymin Suunnistajat
H10RR 107430 503447 Jaloluoma Kaarlo Espoon Akilles
H10RR 104747 216508 Jalonen Santeri Turun Suunnistajat
H10RR 114871 231577 Jantunen Olli Espoon Suunta
H10RR 102169 217602 Kankaanpää Mikki Espoon Suunta
H10RR 101941 512232 Kantelinen Vili Hyvinkään Rasti
H10RR 105148 505654 Karttila Eero MS Parma
H10RR 109531 195441 Kiljunen Eikka Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H10RR 104081 232472 Kinni Aaro Espoon Suunta
H10RR 116396 510120 Laapas Oliver Rajamäen Rykmentti
H10RR 106559 221638 Lepistö Onni Hauhon Sisu
H10RR 110087 228016 Leskinen Eino Lynx
H10RR 107642 510216 Lötjönen Peetu Espoon Suunta
H10RR 110732 211492 Martomaa Eero Espoon Suunta
H10RR 112912 504660 Matilainen Milo Rastihaukat
H10RR 115816 510009 Mourujärvi Jere Rajamäen Rykmentti
H10RR 113294 195310 Multala Oskari Rajamäen Rykmentti
H10RR 110125 201466 Packalen Jonas Lynx
H10RR 116405 509291 Pirilä Matias Espoon Suunta
H10RR 109347 241512 Pitkänen Aarne Rajamäen Rykmentti
H10RR 101998 505713 Rintamäki Peetu Pihkaniskat
H10RR 110206 235565 Rintamäki Santtu Pihkaniskat
H10RR 95829 505901 Ryynänen Jaakko Pihkaniskat
H10RR 105709 506245 Ryynänen Joona Pihkaniskat
H10RR 105036 312855 Ryyppö Topias Helsingin Suunnistajat
H10RR 115659 505697 Saarinen Nuutti Espoon Akilles
H10RR 113037 190013 Saranen Samuel Pihkaniskat
H10RR 110086 42958 Sundberg Valtteri Lynx
H10RR 105664 506310 Vilska Eemi Rajamäen Rykmentti
H10RR 116316 238999 Vuori Veikka Angelniemen Ankkuri
H10RR 115770 512263 Wiklund Anton Rastihaukat
H10RR 109429 505690 Åkerman Oskar Hiidenkiertäjät
D21E 2710 218867 Anjala Anna-Kaisa Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D21E 90979 504138 3940913 Ankelo Elsa MS Parma
D21E 24089 501556 Anttonen Sari SK Pohjantähti
D21E 28870 507148 Autio Päivi Hiisirasti
D21E 30658 507245 Cederberg Ida-Marie Pargas IF
D21E 6479 504770 Dambe Inga Paimion Rasti
D21E 112487 159037 Dvorianskaia Anna Hiisirasti
D21E 24944 503222 Enlund Alexandra Pargas IF
D21E 16882 512512 Fincke Anni-Maija Tampereen Pyrintö
D21E 116030 99001 Fung Charmaine Hong Kong
D21E 33590 195156 Gunell Yvonne Pargas IF
D21E 35611 501555 Haajanen Sofia SK Pohjantähti
D21E 11989 508233 Haanpää Anni Tampereen Pyrintö
D21E 6978 509964 Haapala Ida Espoon Suunta
D21E 29295 179717 Haataja Anna SK Pohjantähti
D21E 9087 512275 Haavisto Emmi Turun Suunnistajat
D21E 3814 483285 Haikonen Henna-Riikka Anttolan Urheilijat
D21E 21160 173502 3786548 Hakala Essi MS Parma
D21E 39012 501553 Harju Venla Tampereen Pyrintö
D21E 28384 503218 Heikkilä Tuuli Lynx
D21E 20523 239100 Heikkonen Anni MS Parma
D21E 13651 226365 Heittola Suvi Rajamäen Rykmentti
D21E 34912 506088 Hirvonen Eveliina Norway
D21E 34410 511341 Hirvonen Milla Tampereen Pyrintö
D21E 113634 145813 Hotz Marita Hiidenkiertäjät
D21E 10997 510022 Hulkkonen Johanna Koovee
D21E 10998 502463 Hulkkonen Niina Sweden
D21E 9352 508163 Hyyrynen Noora Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21E 20672 505548 3501582 Hämäläinen Jannina MS Parma
D21E 27493 195611 Hämäläinen Roosa Hiidenkiertäjät
D21E 6447 204035 Istolahti Tiia MS Parma
D21E 28346 192045 Jalava Enni Turun Suunnistajat
D21E 10277 503020 Jerkku Laura Turun Suunnistajat
D21E 2714 209143 Jokela Emmi Sweden
D21E 10180 226626 3837127 Juva Jonna Angelniemen Ankkuri
D21E 100775 503858 Järvelä Emmi Kuopion Suunnistajat
D21E 30812 231936 Kaartinen Selja Angelniemen Ankkuri
D21E 97508 505558 Kaasiku Evely Koovee
D21E 39003 194472 Karhola Lotta Tampereen Pyrintö
D21E 10872 501747 Karvonen Sara Lynx
D21E 839 505509 3488764 Kaskinen Mira Rastikarhut
D21E 7802 504161 Kauppila Sanna Angelniemen Ankkuri
D21E 94337 221528 Kauppinen Silja Kalevan Rasti
D21E 15358 208498 Kilpeläinen Elina Vehkalahden Veikot
D21E 21158 186664 Kinnala Venla Turun Suunnistajat
D21E 34933 501500 Kinni Saila Tampereen Pyrintö
D21E 11299 189289 Kirvesmies Lotta Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D21E 27743 243507 3949070 Klemettinen Kaisa Suunta Jyväskylä
D21E 21991 227100 3460169 Klemettinen Veera Suunta Jyväskylä
D21E 102659 194265 Kokkoniemi Anna Espoon Akilles
D21E 21255 194146 Koskinen Noora MS Parma
D21E 5176 509752 König-Salmi Vroni Turun Suunnistajat
D21E 19564 508351 Lahtinen Katja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21E 96082 246441 Laitinen Salla Paimion Rasti
D21E 7437 210780 Lammi Elina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21E 34245 501432 3864600 Lylynperä Kaisa Angelniemen Ankkuri
D21E 6601 502078 4034641 Mattila Milla Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21E 2429 504980 Miettinen Minna MS Parma
D21E 116010 215588 Molloy Grace Kalevan Rasti
D21E 2165 510981 Mänkärlä Aino Lynx
D21E 24500 508766 Niittynen Miia Koovee
D21E 6032 512119 Norrbacka Sanni Lynx
D21E 32895 148725 Norrgrann Saara Paimion Rasti
D21E 10218 500688 Nurmi Kirsi Sweden
D21E 972 502203 Nurminen Inka Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D21E 39239 504736 Nygård Mette Suunta Jyväskylä
D21E 28758 221633 Nymalm Amy Pargas IF
D21E 7782 511268 Otsamo Pihla Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21E 34145 509349 Parjanne Laura Hiidenkiertäjät
D21E 1545 509954 Patana Jenny Hiidenkiertäjät
D21E 9208 504277 Peltomäki Elli Rastikarhut
D21E 110406 238888 Penzina Kseniia Rajamäen Rykmentti
D21E 692 510175 Portin Laura Pargas IF
D21E 10615 511105 Rajamäki Netta Kalevan Rasti
D21E 31553 505998 Rantala Jasmiina Rasti-Lukko
D21E 30058 506335 3378890 Rantanen Merja Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D21E 28526 507008 Rintanen Heini Turun Suunnistajat
D21E 7249 200098 Saarimäki Heini Angelniemen Ankkuri
D21E 9442 505055 Schoultz von Katja Pargas IF
D21E 116411 Shakhmetava Natallia Koovee
D21E 1424 226309 Sianoja Maija MS Parma
D21E 23766 508155 Silvennoinen Emma Paimion Rasti
D21E 25903 500096 Simonsén Suvi Rastikarhut
D21E 94687 140272 Somova Inna Hiisirasti
D21E 15972 202645 Suhonen Anniina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21E 16473 502827 Sundberg Karoliina Lynx
D21E 20077 235717 Sundman Josefina Karjaan Ura
D21E 14460 509735 Tarvonen Silja Kalevan Rasti
D21E 15148 191949 Tervo Susanna Sweden
D21E 12032 506103 3516168 Tuomisto Anu Vaasan Suunnistajat
D21E 37389 500369 Turakainen Venla Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21E 5598 500094 Ukskoski Karoliina Koovee
D21E 3014 512630 Uotila Ulrika Koovee
D21E 24055 500969 Viberg Tuulia MS Parma
D21E 101990 71851 Vike Laura Koovee
D21E 6333 194152 Väänänen Mari Kalevan Rasti
D21E 36311 129993 Väätäjä Milja Paimion Rasti
D21E 4369 506382 Wennman Heini SK Pohjantähti
D21E 29366 195291 Westerlund Ina Paimion Rasti
D21E 25904 500097 Ylikylä Sanna Angelniemen Ankkuri
D21E 15197 505148 Yliluikki Henna Angelniemen Ankkuri
D21A 1373 222445 Eklund Ida-Marie OK 77
D21A 407 204186 Galkin Annukka Espoon Suunta
D21A 18003 186348 Hanhijärvi Marjukka Espoon Akilles
D21A 22708 504535 3936036 Hara Marika Koovee
D21A 109684 230132 Hietala Miina Kymin Suunnistajat
D21A 25369 192381 Hietaoja Nelli Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21A 33125 505516 Hjelm Netta Espoon Akilles
D21A 10901 207061 Jakobsson Laura Espoon Suunta
D21A 113065 510841 Joensuu Meri Espoon Akilles
D21A 22119 242060 Juga Laura SK Uusi
D21A 113489 234878 Kainlauri Viivi Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D21A 685 502759 Kalenius Regina Karjaan Ura
D21A 10195 502901 Kanko Miina Kangasala SK
D21A 19413 502273 Kanko Ruut Suunta Jyväskylä
D21A 12871 501124 Latva-Kiskola Piia Rajamäen Rykmentti
D21A 23526 173432 Lehmuskoski Teija Tampereen Pyrintö
D21A 10259 505517 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx
D21A 10188 251024 Lindholm Vivian OK 77
D21A 5357 244171 Otonkorpi Ida-Maria Tampereen Pyrintö
D21A 3303 140392 Plukka Emilia Vehkalahden Veikot
D21A 17413 503367 Rantala Eerika Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21A 5953 199272 Rantanen Emilia Kalevan Rasti
D21A 101242 188438 Rauhala Elina Espoon Akilles
D21A 5523 511027 Ray Jenny OK 77
D21A 3063 505892 3740347 Reponen Milka Paimion Rasti
D21A 5494 500805 Ruokolainen Miina OK 77
D21A 29313 195078 3935186 Saalo Saara SK Uusi
D21A 100412 255185 Sadwinski Hanna-Kaisa RastiPiikkiö
D21A 96544 244940 Saetalu Daisi MS Parma
D21A 17671 223333 Salmi Anna Maarian Mahti
D21A 6530 74593 Salminen Henna OK 77
D21A 1038 56987 Saramäki Sara Lynx
D21A 3115 192286 Seppänen Mari OK 77
D21A 15415 218136 Siren Henna Tampereen Pyrintö
D21A 17511 75849 Säde Matilda Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D21A 101317 181048 Tuomenoksa Paula Rastihaukat
D21A 3016 215080 Uotila Erika Koovee
D21A 28043 202685 Varmavuo Iida Rajamäen Rykmentti
D21A 14792 189234 Väyrynen Aino Kymin Suunnistajat
D21A 14842 200029 Väyrynen Anni Kymin Suunnistajat
D21A 103785 190606 Wallikivi Maria Espoon Akilles
D21A 6258 200070 Westerlund Anna Koovee
D21A 25767 79760 Wickholm Frida OK Trian
D35 34316 501182 Haarlaa Tiina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D35 112956 215208 Havu Paula Espoon Akilles
D35 110268 232477 Kaarto Hanna Rasti 88
D35 5972 503311 4032298 Koivunen Mari Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D35 2465 504872 Lindeqvist Katri Paimion Rasti
D35 12944 170132 Liukkonen Sara Rajamäen Rykmentti
D35 30559 505446 Lötjönen Milla Espoon Suunta
D35 32442 511549 Nieminen Outi Rajamäen Rykmentti
D35 17585 226996 Ojapalo Anna Lynx
D35 109742 239408 Riikonen Jonna Rastihaukat
D35 18283 189239 Ruhanen Hanna Helsingin Suunnistajat
D35 4966 42996 Suntioinen Riina Angelniemen Ankkuri
D35 24366 221322 Vilska Tiina Rajamäen Rykmentti
D35 31104 504959 Väre Tiina Someron Esa
D40 112913 190981 Ahonen Leila Angelniemen Ankkuri
D40 14531 213894 Arjamaa Heidi Helsingin Suunnistajat
D40 32158 503987 Castrén Jenni Rasti-Jyry
D40 29703 84051 Fingerroos Meri Paimion Rasti
D40 4990 201637 Hartonen Anne Rajamäen Rykmentti
D40 24835 507189 Heikkilä Maija Espoon Akilles
D40 19946 186535 Härkönen Marjo Salon Vilpas
D40 110380 124322 Jalonen Anni MS Parma
D40 108884 191578 Juutila Oili Espoon Suunta
D40 22264 235005 Kangasaho Hanna Lynx
D40 29950 40722 Karvonen-Hyvämäki Kirsi Someron Esa
D40 4591 508599 Kiiski Johanna Helsingin Suunnistajat
D40 17643 221596 Kivelä Riikka Vehkalahden Veikot
D40 18090 500721 Kleemola Katri Perttelin Peikot
D40 16019 181618 Korjamo Riina Espoon Suunta
D40 22345 510394 Kyckling Katja Lynx
D40 25092 226692 Laurinen Mari Hyvinkään Rasti
D40 32967 244166 Lehtoranta Leena Vehkalahden Veikot
D40 355 205563 Närvä Sini Lynx
D40 101438 505680 Oinonen Lotta Pihkaniskat
D40 38912 500489 3486073 Packalen Auli Lynx
D40 115653 43800 Paganus-Anttonen Mari Angelniemen Ankkuri
D40 29258 512310 3553641 Palmen Virpi Espoon Suunta
D40 28034 503086 Paukkunen Sanna MS Parma
D40 104048 507676 Rajamäki Riikka Helsingin Suunnistajat
D40 532 504780 Rantanen Sinikka Kymin Suunnistajat
D40 13176 500739 Rintamäki Riina Pihkaniskat
D40 14483 502742 Rogovin Sari Karjaan Ura
D40 9251 235648 Roth Pamela OK Raseborg
D40 19571 227961 Ryynänen Laura Pihkaniskat
D40 28934 218572 Ryyppö Minna Helsingin Suunnistajat
D40 20582 254222 Salmenoja Sanna MS Parma
D40 31846 503344 Sane Mari Helsingin Suunnistajat
D40 15166 126500 Sareila Outi MS Parma
D40 9258 508107 3969102 Sell Raisa OK 77
D40 104649 244395 Seppänen Minna Rasti 88
D40 26850 192705 Tahvanainen Anu Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D40 19898 245801 Tahvonen Satu Paimion Rasti
D40 97410 251086 Vaara Inga-Maria Karkki-Rasti
D40 101360 133063 Vaiksalu Lilyon Karkki-Rasti
D40 22151 237865 Wiklund Anna Rastihaukat
D40 110291 511980 Wolff Charlotta OK Raseborg
D45 16486 227673 Anttila Mervi Rajamäen Rykmentti
D45 25986 209038 Asklöf Johanna Lynx
D45 29135 93558 Borgenström Elina Hyvinkään Rasti
D45 101632 197504 Dahl Citha OK Raseborg
D45 30402 182991 Danielsson Malin OK Raseborg
D45 33380 241519 Elovaara Heli Angelniemen Ankkuri
D45 98917 181001 Escartin-Sorjonen Laila Rasti-Pielinen
D45 34123 56729 Eskolin Tatjana Suomusjärven Sisu
D45 14961 179622 Francke Astra Espoon Suunta
D45 803 213890 Hakuli Mia Keravan Urheilijat
D45 22910 226570 Hovinen Mari Keravan Urheilijat
D45 21543 500182 Huuskonen Taija Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D45 18123 182843 Isoherranen Kirsi Lynx
D45 14828 503420 Kahanpää Hanna Espoon Suunta
D45 36767 501980 Ketola Heli Koovee
D45 104172 512165 Kirves Hetti Keravan Urheilijat
D45 15372 202714 Koivuniemi Kirsi Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D45 2833 248819 Kyläkoski Reetta Turun Suunnistajat
D45 101365 220739 Laurila Milla OK Trian
D45 98245 511045 Leiniö Sari Helsingin Suunnistajat
D45 101461 197519 Liikonen Sari Rastivarsat
D45 16126 236489 Lintula Kirsi OK Trian
D45 13182 231921 Lousio Sanna OK Trian
D45 38587 254102 Malmi Päivi Helsingin Suunnistajat
D45 103439 250079 Marttila Outi Espoon Suunta
D45 11385 501542 Mattsson Ingela Pargas IF
D45 101346 507221 Murto Heli Rajamäen Rykmentti
D45 2544 230136 Määttälä Johanna Espoon Suunta
D45 98636 512787 Nybakken Line Espoon Suunta
D45 2834 505938 Nymalm Sanna Pargas IF
D45 111705 85448 Pellikka Katja Keravan Urheilijat
D45 38508 204144 Rautakorpi Tiina Espoon Akilles
D45 15713 508950 Salonen Heidi Helsingin Suunnistajat
D45 15671 198780 Saue Elo Koovee
D45 108321 216614 Suikkanen Tiina Karkki-Rasti
D45 13359 198244 Sumanen Laura Hyvinkään Rasti
D45 31879 237225 Tammilehto Erika Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D45 19638 196314 Tervakangas Sanna Espoon Suunta
D45 27296 512111 Tiitola-Savilahti Annamari Lynx
D45 12800 201657 Turakainen Irene Lynx
D45 39861 244401 Viskari Tanja Lynx
D45 101352 504981 Vuorela Hanna Espoon Akilles
D45 22970 509902 Wartiainen Piritta Espoon Suunta
D45 95075 510978 Westerberg Pia OK Raseborg
D45 23615 193738 von Schoultz Åsa Pargas IF
D50 14611 254042 Autti Marja-Liisa Espoon Suunta
D50 25987 47009 Boström Kirsi Espoon Suunta
D50 2207 215140 Ekström Anu MS Parma
D50 20250 45119 Eronen Päivi Karkki-Rasti
D50 98733 512737 Franssila Hanna Angelniemen Ankkuri
D50 20573 75177 Haavisto Lotta Turun Suunnistajat
D50 25809 509727 Havia-Kinnala Helena Angelniemen Ankkuri
D50 15490 235200 Heikkinen Anniina Vehkalahden Veikot
D50 33826 245487 3912532 Hirvonen Leena Asikkalan Raikas
D50 112465 210858 Juote Taina Pihkaniskat
D50 6737 215381 Kerkola Tiina Suomusjärven Sisu
D50 7006 510922 Koskinen Sari Hiisirasti
D50 15808 193449 Lankinen Hanna Helsingin Suunnistajat
D50 3379 226480 Launis Teija Raisu Lumous
D50 101228 201323 Laurila Anneli OK Trian
D50 11631 221102 Molnar Pia Rastivarsat
D50 20014 510210 Paalanen Anne Rajamäen Rykmentti
D50 16368 503263 Rantala Eija Espoon Suunta
D50 19524 250133 Ray Carola OK 77
D50 17974 228700 Reiman Anu Angelniemen Ankkuri
D50 14915 511715 Remahl Virpi Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D50 3584 186620 Sahlström Teija Espoon Akilles
D50 22572 236547 Simosas Nina OK Trian
D50 14243 502836 Tervo-Rantakokko Tiina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D50 16377 227314 Torp-Donner Heidi OK 77
D50 4203 246511 Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta Helsingin Suunnistajat
D50 109693 231838 Törmänen Eeva Espoon Akilles
D50 127 512304 Varpula Marjut Espoon Suunta
D50 16128 507339 Vehkamäki Hanna Pihkaniskat
D50 125 506294 3865052 Viilo Annika Tampereen Pyrintö
D50 210 197435 Villikka Sanna Kymin Suunnistajat
D55 27502 512231 Borgenström Lotta Hyvinkään Rasti
D55 873 511641 Huhtanen Meri Tampereen Pyrintö
D55 94698 176872 Hulmi Sini OK 77
D55 9222 250553 Hyytiäinen Tarja RastiPiikkiö
D55 19959 222339 3496627 Juga Liisa Keravan Urheilijat
D55 97034 58946 Järvinen Anne RastiPiikkiö
D55 99071 508354 Kallio Arja Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D55 29136 230265 Kirvesmies Vuokko Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D55 22983 246508 3941119 Linko Rita Espoon Suunta
D55 24651 250434 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx
D55 26280 195182 Markki Outi Espoon Suunta
D55 792 225903 Mbembela Tuula Lynx
D55 5533 251652 Miettinen Jaana Turun Suunnistajat
D55 18407 500832 Mäkelä Anja Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D55 1621 207058 Otsamo Riikka Helsingin Suunnistajat
D55 12507 504963 Salmi Kirsti Rajamäen Rykmentti
D55 13900 251185 Savolainen Paula Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
D55 123 181475 Sipponen Eija Paimion Rasti
D55 13595 201851 Vestola Arja Nastolan Terä
D55 107622 231702 Villikka-Storm Jaana Espoon Suunta
D60 6631 92980 Eisanen Tea Maarian Mahti
D60 15481 511755 Forsström Rita OK Raseborg
D60 19380 226939 Hakomäki Kirsi Helsingin Suunnistajat
D60 107089 222179 Ilmakunnas Seija Pihkaniskat
D60 8019 505450 3486685 Kihlström Kirsi Rasti E4
D60 18526 204295 Kokkila Marita Espoon Suunta
D60 27027 117811 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx
D60 5211 205784 Kuisma Tuula Someron Esa
D60 17003 505991 Kukkasjärvi Elina Rajamäen Rykmentti
D60 26332 210308 Lallo Tuula OK Trian
D60 18965 217300 Leskinen Tiina Lynx
D60 2896 235240 3495116 Liimatainen Raili Hyvinkään Rasti
D60 15407 246494 Lindholm Ann OK 77
D60 13699 512305 Linjama Mirja Espoon Suunta
D60 8554 485499 Lukander Hilkka RastiPiikkiö
D60 375 208142 Moilanen Kirsti Maarian Mahti
D60 5722 511039 Montonen Outi Itä-Hämeen Rasti
D60 12628 505130 Ojapalo Anneli Rajamäen Rykmentti
D60 1809 505552 3983053 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisirasti
D60 192 207262 Puromies Merja Espoon Suunta
D60 38116 503134 Saarimäki Helena Angelniemen Ankkuri
D60 16327 504734 Salmenkylä-Mattila Leena Helsingin Suunnistajat
D60 10987 502937 Sani Tuula Hollolan Urheilijat -46
D60 23431 246555 Seppänen Leila OK Trian
D60 364 53998 Siren Ritva Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D60 17380 83579 Taimisto Sinikka MS Parma
D60 35843 179855 Töyrylä Marja Kymin Suunnistajat
D60 106813 202729 Uusitalo Hannele Loimaan Jankko
D60 37924 205875 Virtanen Marita Espoon Suunta
D65 17269 502004 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raisu Lumous
D65 29625 501809 Ahonen Päivi Karkki-Rasti
D65 11057 41819 3483765 Ahonkivi Irma Rastikarhut
D65 24619 213883 Alexandersson Gia Pargas IF
D65 1123 208037 Bergström Anneli Espoon Suunta
D65 30570 227868 Haatio Pirkko Helsingin Suunnistajat
D65 30417 49853 Heinonen Kaija Pihkaniskat
D65 18908 82738 Hintukainen Terttu Turun Suunnistajat
D65 1114 155951 3496601 Juura Maarit Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
D65 15288 222138 Juvonen Marja Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
D65 28394 501810 Kalliola Pirkko Maarian Mahti
D65 29953 200138 Karvonen Pirjo Suomusjärven Sisu
D65 2192 235268 Koskialho Elisabeth Eurajoen Veikot
D65 30655 508399 3827813 Kukkonen Marja Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
D65 15167 232280 Lavikainen Pirjo Kangasala SK
D65 9553 189413 Nurminen Aila Hiisirasti
D65 22577 511938 Nurminen Eija Tampereen Pyrintö
D65 19938 505120 Parjanne Marja-Liisa Espoon Suunta
D65 33466 128234 Puolakka Päivi Säyneisen Salpa
D65 21922 209224 Purhonen Kaija Hollolan Urheilijat -46
D65 29200 197591 3661782 Raiko Erja Hyvinkään Rasti
D65 18800 114382 Riikonen Margit Perttelin Peikot
D65 39702 232287 Ritasalo Maaria Vakka-Rasti
D65 25716 199149 Salmenoja Hely Hirvensalon Heitto
D65 28851 196719 Sipponen Airi Paimion Rasti
D65 11116 209019 Strang Heidi Hyvinkään Rasti
D65 21416 222015 Suna Eija MS Parma
D65 32815 504534 Tienari Pauliina Rastihaukat
D65 18047 229229 Toikka Riitta RastiPiikkiö
D65 30180 506860 Turku Kaija Helsingin Suunnistajat
D65 2442 504216 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina Suunta-Sepot
D65 12445 199309 Wickholm Rita OK Trian
D65 9538 251438 Windahl Leni OK Trian
D70 27740 197444 Eskola Pirkko Rasti 88
D70 20005 84109 Kaarnijärvi Marja Oriveden Ponnistus
D70 33819 220589 Kajava Ritva Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D70 94056 202805 Kurppa Pirjo Maarian Mahti
D70 30183 150683 Luoma Helena Pihkaniskat
D70 18752 238755 3483641 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx
D70 15319 502023 3483898 Ohramaa Tuula Rasti-Jyry
D70 17965 214021 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa Salon Viesti
D70 6965 214755 Peltola Kati MS Parma
D70 18568 41818 3938818 Piiparinen Seija Rastikarhut
D70 29539 209175 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti 88
D70 98044 504102 Rajamäki Vuokko Helsingin Suunnistajat
D70 32735 508447 Sundberg Liisa Lynx
D70 12973 45260 3485323 Tarkiainen Sirpa Suunta-Sepot
D70 2217 508536 Toivonen Vellamo OK 77
D70 16378 235174 Torp Tytti Helsingin Suunnistajat
D70 6605 235339 Tukiainen Marja Hyvinkään Rasti
D70 22087 154088 Verha Maija Vakka-Rasti
D75 18264 189209 Isoherranen Kaarina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D75 14747 505682 Karvinen Tuulikki Helsingin Suunnistajat
D75 11887 512682 Ketola Paula Loimaan Jankko
D75 2467 508729 3497484 Paatero Leena Espoon Suunta
D75 2883 505465 Raatikka Marja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D75 24189 238920 3559663 Tahvanainen Pirkko Hollolan Urheilijat -46
D75 14602 206958 3513793 Tanska Eeva Espoon Suunta
D75 33546 242920 Tulokas Tuula Suomusjärven Sisu
D80 5266 99756 Kirkkala Aino Suosmeren Salpa
D80 25738 509312 3496122 Pekkarinen Eila Keravan Urheilijat
D80 15255 241350 3497617 Vehmanen Marjatta Keravan Urheilijat
D20 102070 204010 Bartholdi Jessica Espoon Akilles
D20 20667 509924 Donner Janina OK 77
D20 9544 199345 Haavisto Alli Turun Suunnistajat
D20 20587 221710 Heikkinen Sanni Helsingin Suunnistajat
D20 31908 191017 Kuusinen Sanni Tampereen Pyrintö
D20 37396 214844 Laine Roosa Espoon Suunta
D20 24653 510885 4119145 Pelkonen Roosa Tampereen Pyrintö
D20 6747 509317 Pellonperä Sofia Espoon Suunta
D20 26214 222084 Rantanen Essi MS Parma
D20 23226 231484 3467727 Viholainen Elisa Suunta Jyväskylä
D20 7966 195409 Virtala Jenny Pargas IF
D20 35174 214752 Ylimaa Henna Angelniemen Ankkuri
D18 354 503469 Asklöf Aino Lynx
D18 108427 235860 Hyörtti Maria Rasti-Lukko
D18 36352 507011 Isoniemi Sandra OK Trian
D18 715 510936 Joensivu Inka Valkeakosken Haka
D18 38783 195366 Jutila Iisa Rastikarhut
D18 38782 208585 Jutila Pinja Rastikarhut
D18 30684 179927 Jäkälä Hanne SK Vuoksi
D18 13773 500210 3872868 Kangasaho Aino Helsingin Suunnistajat
D18 96437 193284 Katajamäki Emma MS Parma
D18 36627 502730 Kiljunen Emmi Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D18 99486 502455