FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Ankkurirastit, Angelniemen Ankkuri
14.04.2019
Raporttityyppi
Ilmoittautuneet
Tilasto seuroittain
Tilasto sarjoittain
Sarja Seura Käyttäjä
1.pv Lisenssinumero Emit EmiTag Nimi Seura
H21E 12946 170341 Heikkinen Valtteri Vehkalahden Veikot
H21E 27098 180367 Niemi Vili Paimion Rasti
H21E 8932 507195 Sankari Matias Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21A 113136 244088 Rissanen Jaakko Lapin Veikot
H35 97851 191463 Collander Tomi Rastikarhut
H35 91349 506861 Silvasti Heikki Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H40 27848 508451 Hämäläinen Ari Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H40 30038 504757 Paukkunen Petri MS Parma
H45 37892 156781 Heikkonen Rami Suomusjärven Sisu
H45 36468 504255 Honkasalo Mika Pargas IF
H45 18360 65738 Salonen Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 13881 206995 Tala Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 1679 143411 Autio Rauno Karkki-Rasti
H50 18921 185149 Heikkinen Jarkko Vehkalahden Veikot
H50 2042 170368 Koponen Visa Perttelin Peikot
H50 27931 211013 Ojanen Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 25885 42641 3462686 Pellinen Antti Joutsenon Kullervo
H60 29621 504218 Malinen Jouko Rajamäen Rykmentti
H60 35962 217307 Ojapalo Ilkka Rajamäen Rykmentti
H65 18175 238852 Kaukiainen Raimo Hollolan Urheilijat -46
H65 13481 506485 Terävä Seppo XYZ
H20 35252 198368 Tala Miika Helsingin Suunnistajat
H18 26727 505385 Konttila Akseli Tampereen Pyrintö
H18 13735 135212 Pellinen Veeti Joutsenon Kullervo
H16 94275 505705 3971272 Kallela Luca Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16 91474 190904 Kupiainen Tuukka Tampereen Pyrintö
H16 38448 227794 Raasakka Jussi Espoon Suunta
H14 39212 221030 Konttila Milo Tampereen Pyrintö
H12TR 111233 504538 Pirilä Petrus Espoon Suunta
H10RR 105642 241678 Lehtinen Viljami Angelniemen Ankkuri
D21E 10997 216483 Hulkkonen Johanna Koovee
D21E 9352 129269 Hyyrynen Noora Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21E 6601 191149 Mattila Milla Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21E 32895 148725 Norrgrann Saara Paimion Rasti
D21E 23766 214043 Silvennoinen Emma Paimion Rasti
D21E 25903 500096 Ylikylä Suvi Rastikarhut
D21A 6312 227402 Itkonen Maria Lapin Veikot
D21A 28034 503086 Paukkunen Sanna MS Parma
D21A 2691 214805 Ruotsalainen Hanna-Mari Suomusjärven Sisu
D21A 23583 197392 Skog Henna Hiidenkiertäjät
D21AL 17934 191801 Nefedova Irina Espoon Suunta
D21AL 17671 223333 Salmi Anna Maarian Mahti
D21AL 15166 126500 Sareila Outi MS Parma
D35 110268 232477 Kaarto Hanna Rasti 88
D40 104649 244395 Seppänen Minna Rasti 88
D45 17075 76277 Nyholm Tanja Karkki-Rasti
D45 111742 501856 Pellinen Tiina Joutsenon Kullervo
D45 15713 217431 Salonen Heidi Helsingin Suunnistajat
D50 15490 235200 Heikkinen Anniina Vehkalahden Veikot
D50 98170 193483 Kallela Sari Helsingin Suunnistajat
D50 127 230010 Varpula Marjut Espoon Suunta
D55 28555 197703 Antikainen-Pauna Heli Pargas IF
D55 7216 90200 3280799 Nyholm Satu Rasti-Nokia
D60 12628 505130 Ojapalo Anneli Rajamäen Rykmentti
D18 90979 504138 3393535 Ankelo Elsa MS Parma
D18 99761 191377 Mäkinen Sanni Helsingin Suunnistajat
D18 38449 201874 Raasakka Liisa Espoon Suunta
D18 25720 196283 Sainio Linda Kangasala SK
D16 13304 197565 Heikkinen Ida Vehkalahden Veikot
D16 90991 501420 Laitimo Maija Joutsenon Kullervo
D16 12818 507231 3485919 Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
D16 38252 506648 3455417 Ojanaho Eeva-Liina Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
D16 28456 191829 Soini Mette Kymin Suunnistajat
D16 35257 199070 Tala Emilia Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 35260 501864 Tala Juulia Helsingin Suunnistajat
D14 97073 182786 Ahonen Jutta Angelniemen Ankkuri
D14 38029 216413 Heikkinen Roosa Vehkalahden Veikot
D14 10622 237201 Rehberger Nadja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D12 102802 235002 Lehtinen Martta Angelniemen Ankkuri
D12 102801 226468 Lehtinen Miina Angelniemen Ankkuri
D12 104708 507103 Lehtonen Vilja Angelniemen Ankkuri
D10RR 109512 231273 Tapiola Aada Angelniemen Ankkuri
D8RR 110688 138128 Paukkunen Siiri MS Parma

csv-tiedostoon