FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Fin5-suunnistusviikko, Kuopion Suunnistajat
14.07.2019, 15.07.2019, 17.07.2019, 18.07.2019, 19.07.2019
Raporttityyppi
Ilmoittautuneet
Tilasto seuroittain
Tilasto sarjoittain
Sarja Seura Käyttäjä
1.pv 2.pv 3.pv 4.pv 5.pv Lisenssinumero Emit EmiTag Nimi Seura
H21E H21E H21E H21E H21E 1010 500813 3452000 Ahola Joonas Navi
H21E H21E H21E H21E H21E 3801 500823 Ahola Topias Navi
H21E H21E H21E H21E H21E 22257 186468 Ahonen Jere Kangasala SK
H21E H21E H21E H21E H21E 14234 203718 Anttolainen Aleksi Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21E H21E 113886 509076 Barnett Andrew Suunta Jyväskylä
H21E H21E H21E H21E H21E 29072 215500 Eerola Teemu Tampereen Pyrintö
H21E H21E H21E H21E H21E 116683 Galicz Karol Poland
H21E H21E H21E H21E H21E 3507 188607 Hall Andreas Sweden
H21E H21E H21E H21E H21E 3160 235064 Heikkilä Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E H21E H21E H21E H21E 12946 170341 Heikkinen Valtteri Vehkalahden Veikot
H21E H21E H21E H21E H21E 94704 207805 3596749 Helgerud Øyvind Norway
H21E H21E H21E H21E H21E 115578 Howald Severin Switzerland
H21E H21E H21E H21E H21E 115469 Howlett Noah Great Britain
H21E H21E H21E H21E H21E 2736 501446 Koistinen Olli-Pekka Hiidenkiertäjät
H21E H21E H21E H21E H21E 31905 203843 Korpi Juho Navi
H21E H21E H21E H21E H21E 33582 508073 Kujala Rainer Lynx
H21E H21E H21E H21E H21E 35239 500371 Kuutti Veli-Pekka Espoon Akilles
H21E H21E H21E H21E H21E 23525 500892 3393311 Lahtinen Tuomo Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21E H21E H21E H21E H21E 14754 227866 Laitinen Justus Koovee
H21E H21E H21E H21E H21E 27242 503322 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx
H21E H21E H21E H21E H21E 25836 505648 3496973 Luoma Juha Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21E H21E 27138 508529 Metsälä Juuso Lynx
H21E H21E H21E H21E H21E 17281 502944 Mäkelä Tuomo Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21E 17879 43274 Nisonen Antti Navi
H21E H21E H21E H21E H21E 47656 141269 Novikov Leonid Hiidenkiertäjät
H21E H21E H21E H21E H21E 1675 145589 Novikov Valentin Hiidenkiertäjät
H21E H21E H21E H21E H21E 12562 188499 Parjanne Antti Lynx
H21E H21E H21E H21E H21E 16035 214208 Pohjola Lauri Suunta Jyväskylä
H21E H21E H21E H21E H21E 11884 502006 3986825 Saikko Antti Tampereen Pyrintö
H21E H21E H21E H21E H21E 1419 505022 Savolainen Eetu Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21E H21E 111285 Sjöblom Jesper Sweden
H21E H21E H21E H21E H21E 3549 504222 Sorsa Lauri Hiidenkiertäjät
H21E H21E H21E H21E H21E 26368 509075 3482684 Sulkula Ilari Vaajakosken Terä
H21E H21E H21E H21E H21E 28911 504769 Taanila Vesa Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21E H21E H21E H21E H21E 24190 501438 Taivainen Juho-Matti Pellon Ponsi
H21E H21E H21E H21E H21E 31205 197460 Tölli Marko Suunta Jyväskylä
H21E H21E H21E H21E H21E 107558 506872 Vierimaa Ville Espoon Akilles
H21A H21A H21A H21A H21A 116698 Chen Yen-Lung Chinese Taipei[3]
H21A H21A H21A H21A H21A 104536 Durnov Boris Russia
H21A H21A H21A H21A H21A 115600 508369 Figuiere Romain Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21A H21A H21A H21A H21A 111385 503723 Fränti Pasi Kalevan Rasti
H21A H21A H21A H21A H21A 33918 504567 Hietala Esa Pudasjärven Urheilijat
H21A H21A H21A H21A H21A 115299 Ignatiev Dmitriy Russia
H21A H21A H21A H21A H21A 27446 195661 Jäppinen Eero Anttolan Urheilijat
H21A H21A H21A H21A H21A 19992 508664 Laakso Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21A H21A H21A H21A H21A 26398 506905 Lehtola Tomi Koovee
H21A H21A 34849 227092 3497104 Nokka Atte Lappeen Riento
H21A H21A H21A H21A H21A 30765 213982 Pekkola Jani Rasti E4
H21A H21A H21A H21A H21A 21076 504750 3978970 Saikko Ville Lappeen Riento
H21A H21A H21A H21A H21A 112818 236599 Salo Aleksi Siilin Rasti
H21A H21A H21A H21A H21A 26261 165857 Salonen Otso Lappeen Riento
H21A H21A H21A H21A H21A 34633 194119 Tuominen Juho Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
H21A H21A H21A H21A H21A 1747 50257 Väätäinen Paavo Ähtärin Urheilijat
H21AL H21AL H21AL H21AL H21AL 15663 217547 Alasuvanto Joni Kalajoen Junkkarit
H21AL H21AL H21AL H21AL H21AL 107395 Farkhutdinov Ravil Russia
H21AL H21AL H21AL H21AL H21AL 12172 226698 226698 Grahn Viljam IF Femman
H21AL H21AL H21AL H21AL H21AL 33029 199929 Isokoski Erkki Vesaisen Pojat
H21AL H21AL H21AL H21AL H21AL 19547 508488 Isokoski Markku Pellon Ponsi
H21AL H21AL H21AL H21AL H21AL 2008 203071 Isokoski Teppo Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H21AL H21AL H21AL H21AL H21AL 108854 182450 Kiviniemi Hannu Lapuan Virkiä
H21AL H21AL H21AL H21AL H21AL 18094 508882 Laine Jarkko Tampereen Pyrintö
H21AL H21AL H21AL H21AL H21AL 5358 238712 3493947 Leinonen Lauri SK Pohjantähti
H21AL H21AL H21AL H21AL H21AL 1400 238342 Lintula Tapani Kärsämäen Kataja
H21AL H21AL H21AL H21AL H21AL 32047 235490 Luoma Ville Hiidenkiertäjät
H21AL H21AL H21AL H21AL H21AL 21889 124466 Mikkola Jyrki Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
H21AL H21AL H21AL H21AL H21AL 28111 199964 Repo Ville Tampereen Pyrintö
H21AL H21AL H21AL H21AL H21AL 15768 412810 Saarinen Timo Valkeakosken Haka
H21AL H21AL H21AL H21AL H21AL 21938 208197 3622065 Sihvola Eerik Valkealan Kajo
H21AL H21AL H21AL H21AL H21AL 25758 48604 Simola Mikko SK Pohjantähti
H21AL 110053 231342 Sutinen Lauri Kuopion Suunnistajat
H21AL H21AL H21E H21AL 115569 Tsang Michael Chun Chi Hong Kong
H21AL H21AL H21AL H21AL H21AL 16084 503135 Turunen Markus Rajamäen Rykmentti
H21AL H21AL H21AL H21AL H21AL 2492 503758 Väätäinen Olli Hiisirasti
H35A H35A H35A H35A H35A 15675 221042 Alasuvanto Mikko Kalajoen Junkkarit
H35A H35A H35A H35A H35A 109589 207073 Asmundela Jukka Siilin Rasti
H35A H35A H35A H35A H35A 101703 509594 Heikkilä Antti Tampereen Pyrintö
H35A H35A H35A H35A H35A 115268 Hofer Michael Switzerland
H35A H35A H35A H35A H35A 34990 504054 Hyttinen Ossi Sonkajärven Pahka
H35A H35A H35A H35A H35A 31847 181412 Iskanius Sakari Siilin Rasti
H35A H35A H35A H35A H35A 6849 506885 Jääskeläinen Henri Siilin Rasti
H35A H35A 24346 214775 Karvonen Matti Kalevan Rasti
H35A H35A H35A H35A H35A 15697 117961 Kauppi Mikael Rasti-Lukko
H35A H35A 2402 176930 Kemppainen Teemu SK Uusi
H35A H35A H35A H35A H35A 2396 182551 Kemppainen Tommi Keravan Urheilijat
H35A H35A H35A H35A H35A 5431 500418 Kivelä Marko Vihtavuoren Pamaus
H35A H35A H35A H35A H35A 21970 507917 Kokkinen Kari Lahden Taimi
H35A H35A H35A H35A H35A 6719 198969 Kääriäinen Tomi Germany
H35A H35A 31166 179659 3497989 Maajärvi Matti Lappeen Riento
H35A H35A H35A H35A H35A 26271 509530 Mäkinen Vesa Angelniemen Ankkuri
H35A H35A H35A H35A H35A 15519 182725 3477486 Pukema Hannu-Pekka Rajamäen Rykmentti
H35A H35A H35A H35A H35A 106472 237197 Pörsti Markus Siilin Rasti
H35A H35A H35A H35A H35A 25798 199388 Rautanen Mika Tuupovaaran Sepot
H35A H35A H35A H35A H35A 24691 220568 Sevon Tuomo Espoon Suunta
H35A H35A H35A H35A H35A 98919 216353 Tolonen Timo Siilin Rasti
H35A H35A H35A H35A H35A 11422 408039 Tölkkö Tommi MS Parma
H35A H35A H35A H35A H35A 470 507783 Tölli Tuomas Rajamäen Rykmentti
H35A H35A H35A H35A H35A 14694 230353 Väyrynen Kimmo Juuan Jänne
H35A H35A H35A H35A H35A 32058 199371 Väänänen Heikki Pihkaniskat
H35A H35A H35A H35A H35A 104523 507775 3980935 Øien Geir Myhr Norway
H35AL H35AL H35AL H35AL H35AL 26835 238220 Heinonen Markku Keravan Urheilijat
H35AL H35AL H35AL H35AL H35AL 103465 500172 Jussinmäki Ari Halsuan Toivo
H35AL H35AL H35AL H35AL H35AL 31413 508270 4025391 Koski Jussi Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
H40A H40A H40A H40A H40A 39025 191868 191868 Aalto Erno Liperin Taimi Suunnistus
H40A H40A H40A H40A H40A 5758 226482 3827953 Asikainen Saku Hiisirasti
H40A H40A H40A H40A H40A 14989 207931 Fagerudd Kim Paimion Rasti
H40A H40A H40A H40A H40A 31175 507133 Kalvas Teemu Keravan Urheilijat
H40A H40A 25196 227749 Kantelinen Teemu Hyvinkään Rasti
H40A H40A H40A H40A H40A 101279 213873 3970555 Kiiski Mikko Kymin Suunnistajat
H40A H40A H40A H40A H40A 90326 202689 Korhonen Ari-Matti Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H40A H40A H40A H40A H40A 17563 504305 Korpinen Olli-Jussi Anttolan Urheilijat
H40A H40A H40A H40A H40A 104057 207041 Martikainen Juha Sonkajärven Pahka
H40A 7381 195574 Mäkäräinen Jouni SK Pohjantähti
H40A H40A H40A H40A H40A 15239 186438 Närvä Marko Lynx
H40A H40A H40A H40A H40A 29836 506065 Pohjola Mikko Lynx
H40A H40A 944 227662 Rahkila Pyry Vaajakosken Terä
H40A H40A H40A H40A H40A 19847 226992 Raute Kaj Suomusjärven Sisu
H40A H40A H40A H40A H40A 106301 205075 Saari Antti Siilin Rasti
H40A H40A H40A H40A H40A 103305 191571 Saarijärvi Erkki Siilin Rasti
H40A H40A H40A H40A H40A 519 312826 Toivio Heikki Angelniemen Ankkuri
H40A H40A H40A H40A H40A 24338 201824 3462405 Väänänen Jussi Rasti-Pielinen
H40A H40A H40A H40A H40A 24339 235421 Väänänen Lassi Iisalmen Visa
H40AL H40AL H40AL H40AL H40AL 112765 221843 Ala-Honkola Esa Kuortaneen Kunto
H40AL H40AL H40AL H40AL H40AL 92297 Bogdanov Denis Russia
H40AL H40AL H40AL H40AL H40AL 101220 506137 Brandt Jani Downtown 65 Endurance
H40AL H40AL H40AL H40AL H40AL 116730 Bytenskii Aleksandr Russia
H40AL H40AL H40AL H40AL H40AL 17631 500947 Farkas David Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40AL H40AL H40AL H40AL H40AL 115209 190893 Haara Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40AL H40AL H40AL H40AL H40AL 26191 204178 Heinonen Mikko Kalevan Rasti
H40AL H40AL H40AL H40AL H40AL 20588 206688 Hellstedt Tony Lynx
H40AL H40AL H40AL H40AL H40AL 14941 181179 Hillo Kari Downtown 65 Endurance
H40AL H40AL H40AL H40AL H40AL 100763 505900 Hokkanen Matti SK Pohjantähti
H40AL H40AL H40AL H40AL H40AL 116455 191625 Huttunen Tomi Korven Honka
H40AL H40AL H40AL H40AL H40AL 102337 214292 Juutila Juha Espoon Suunta
H40AL H40AL H40AL H40AL 23763 185310 Lehtola Juha Lynx
H40AL H40AL H40AL H40AL H40AL 24137 58841 Pirilä Jukka Espoon Suunta
H40AL H40AL H40AL H40AL H40AL 102875 206725 Pääkkönen Mikko Kuhmon Peurat
H40AL H40AL H40AL H40AL H40AL 32368 239176 Riissanen Timo Kalevan Rasti
H40AL H40AL H40AL H40AL H40AL 37927 181593 Ronkainen Teemu Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H40AL H40AL H40AL H40AL H40AL 102932 135108 Savolainen Hannu SK Pohjantähti
H40AL H40AL H40AL H40AL H40AL 100330 156582 156582 Similä Jouni SK Pohjantähti
H40AL H40AL H40AL H40AL H40AL 34841 148757 Sippu Ossi Savon Suunta
H40AL H40AL H40AL H40AL H40AL 110266 236075 Tuomaala Ville Vaasan Suunnistajat
H40AL H40AL H40AL H40AL H40AL 97939 244496 Vaaja Matti Espoon Akilles
H40AL H40AL H40AL H40AL H40AL 114760 Xie Hao China
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 35591 205662 Anttila Jussi Nastolan Terä
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 37524 74813 Backman Daniel OK 77
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 116641 Boranek Petr Czech Republic
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 116625 Cheng Thomas Hong Kong
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 16913 201123 Hietala Jussi Suunta Jyväskylä
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 529 504951 Horppu Matti Perttelin Peikot
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 35273 197413 Hämäläinen Petri Pihkaniskat
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 25086 138971 Johansson Jari OK Trian
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 115289 Jørgensen Carsten Denmark
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 21376 501944 Kettunen Heikki Vihtavuoren Pamaus
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 105032 242919 Kirves Saku Keravan Urheilijat
H45A H45A 12178 194866 Komonen Atte Suunta Jyväskylä
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 101923 154594 Konanov Dmitry Russia
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 23778 46852 Konttila Janne Tampereen Pyrintö
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 102894 505426 Kopra Kimmo OK Trian
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 24538 228033 Korhonen Aku Suunta Jyväskylä
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 35643 227312 Korhonen Mika SK Vuoksi
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 109964 208427 Kuokka Kari Iisalmen Visa
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 101397 226566 Kuosmanen Tuomo Pihkaniskat
H45A H45A 112268 205888 Kämäräinen Marko Suunta Jyväskylä
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 10991 204959 Lauronen Petteri Lynx
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 94635 159431 Loukusa Markku Iisu
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 1118 217606 Länsiluoto Jaakko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 32877 111100 3497641 Maronen Mikke Lynx
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 10721 502839 Martomaa Simo Kalevan Rasti
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 111480 509063 Mattila Ville Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
H45A H45A H45A H45A 6190 110405 3487659 Moisio Petri Saarijärven Pullistus
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 114728 191707 Munne Jarkko Valkealan Kajo
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 30822 240086 3497781 Myllymäki Jyri Vetelin Urheilijat
H45A H45A H45A H45A 25564 220423 Mönttinen Sami Rasti E4
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 14584 237265 Näpänkangas Mika Suunta Jyväskylä
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 14346 216317 Ojala Jari Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 17742 177106 Ojala Tero Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 31543 230319 Riikonen Jarno Tampereen Pyrintö
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 20819 222012 3161429 Riissanen Jani Espoon Akilles
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 5342 192617 3100609 Ropponen Mika Rasti-Pielinen
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 18360 65738 Salonen Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45A H45A 27908 177855 3499993 Savolainen Tomi Rastiketut
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 101307 508660 Solin Tatu Espoon Suunta
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 109070 Sulg Rünno Estonia
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 100677 222272 Toivio Matti RastiPiikkiö
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 25917 506006 Tonder Mika SK Vuoksi
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 32724 208106 3496049 Tuliniemi Harri Lappeen Riento
H45A H45A H45A H45A H45A 101790 509784 Tuominen Hans Pihkaniskat
H45AL H45AL H45AL H45AL H45AL 24294 235473 Jylkkä Marko Ylivieskan Kuula
H45AL H45AL 31978 56481 Koirikivi Vesa RasTiimi
H45AL H45AL H45AL H45AL H45AL 13999 228049 Korhonen Arto Rasti-Pielinen
H45AL H45AL H45AL H45AL H45AL 22007 190424 190424 Kuusikko Marko Saloisten Reipas
H45AL H45AL H45AL H45AL H45AL 27596 83717 Kuusivaara Janne Espoon Akilles
H45AL H45AL H45AL H45AL H45AL 38188 91973 Lehtimäki Harri Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
H45AL H45AL H45AL H45AL H45AL 90626 182691 Maasalo Pekka Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H45AL H45AL H45AL H45AL H45AL 115790 508165 Maisniemi Kreu Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45AL H45AL H45AL H45AL H45AL 96012 83663 Määttä Mika OK Trian
H45AL H45AL H45AL H45AL H45AL 33422 214851 Nikkinen Jari Hiidenkiertäjät
H45AL H45AL H45AL H45AL H45AL 110290 506555 Nurmiainen Jouko OK Raseborg
H45AL H45AL H45AL H45AL H45AL 15389 177830 Nyman Patrik IF Brahe
H45AL H45AL H45AL H45AL H45AL 110568 502676 Paajanen Tero Anttolan Urheilijat
H45AL H45AL H45AL H45AL H45AL 20475 215275 Qvisen Leif IF Femman
H45AL H45AL H45AL H45AL H45AL 11238 191096 Raukola Jarkko Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
H45AL H45AL H45AL H45AL H45AL 35641 201765 Soikkeli Lauri Espoon Suunta
H45AL H45AL H45AL H45AL H45AL 28075 244095 Soini Toni Kymin Suunnistajat
H45AL H45AL H45AL H45AL H45AL 37951 207150 Vesterinen Esa Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H50A H50A H50A H50A H50A 107543 505526 Aronen Matti Iisalmen Visa
H50A H50A H50A H50A H50A 1679 143411 Autio Rauno Karkki-Rasti
H50A H50A H50A H50A H50A 97104 241571 Balck Johan Sweden
H50A H50A H50A H50A H50A 115826 Figuiere Pascal France
H50A H50A 5528 52928 Forsberg Matti Säyneisen Salpa
H50A H50A H50A H50A H50A 116504 Frater Mark New Zealand
H50A 115611 232873 Hartikainen Antti Kalevan Rasti
H50A H50A H50A H50A H50A 20104 238696 Haverinen Arto Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H50A H50A H50A H50A H50A 18921 185149 185149 Heikkinen Jarkko Vehkalahden Veikot
H50A H50A H50A H50A H50A 115470 Howlett Nick Great Britain
H50A H50A H50A H50A H50A 10257 237813 Hämynen Petri Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura
H50A H50A H50A H50A H50A 115516 507580 Irving Alan Great Britain
H50A H50A H50A H50A H50A 115566 Keller Nik Switzerland
H50A H50A H50A H50A H50A 7666 215377 Koistinen Pasi Nastolan Terä
H50A H50A 19084 230197 Kotilainen Jukka Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H50A H50A H50A H50A H50A 102142 193874 Laitinen Pertti Turun Suunnistajat
H50A H50A H50A H50A H50A 33473 502947 Lauri Hannu Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H50A H50A H50A 6222 88026 Leppämäki Tero Suunta Jyväskylä
H50A H50A H50A H50A H50A 1345 249125 Leppänen Jaakko Joen Suunta
H50A H50A H50A H50A H50A 20305 503274 Loukkalahti Mika Rajamäen Rykmentti
H50A 3945 231871 Matilainen Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50A H50A H50A H50A H50A 111901 Minto Robert United States
H50A H50A H50A H50A H50A 1472 181826 Mäki Kari Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H50A H50A H50A H50A H50A 33123 43591 Narvinen Timo Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H50A H50A H50A H50A H50A 31555 209070 Numminen Mika Urjalan Urheilijat
H50A H50A H50A H50A H50A 6568 483262 Pikkarainen Pasi Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H50A H50A 4464 193482 Sivill Timo Vaajakosken Terä
H50A H50A H50A H50A H50A 10394 503351 Snickars Christer Solf IK
H50A H50A H50A H50A H50A 7342 185029 Syrjäläinen Janne Anttolan Urheilijat
H50A H50A 25304 208830 3499159 Tervala Mika Rastivarsat
H50A H50A 104004 90784 Thitz Eero Savon Suunta
H50A H50A H50A H50A H50A 5672 503245 Torvinen Pekka Siilin Rasti
H50A H50A H50A H50A H50A 13267 410979 Vidqvist Jouni Turun Metsänkävijät
H50A H50A H50A H50A H50A 8117 196681 Vuorenpää Tuomo Ilomantsin Urheilijat
H50AL H50AL H50AL H50AL H50AL 31268 228062 3394301 Heiskanen Jari Sonkajärven Pahka
H50AL H50AL H50AL H50AL H50AL 103393 232757 Kauppinen Vesa Sonkajärven Pahka
H50AL H50AL H50AL H50AL H50AL 101749 199957 Kyckling Kai Rastihaukat
H50AL H50AL H50AL H50AL H50AL 22161 222837 Linnainmaa Pekka Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
H50AL H50AL H50AL H50AL H50AL 114570 244439 Luurila Harri Mellunkylän Kontio
H50AL H50AL H50AL H50AL H50AL 1720 154157 3482130 Nevala Pasi Teuvan Rivakka
H50AL H50AL H50AL H50AL H50AL 110173 232879 Petäjistö Petri Rasti-Vihti
H50AL H50AL H50AL H50AL H50AL 35733 194153 Pääkkönen Jarmo Kiimingin Urheilijat
H50AL H50AL H50AL H50AL H50AL 105039 246543 Taipale Antti-Olli Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H50AL H50AL H50AL H50AL H50AL 17754 167954 Taitto Petteri Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
H50AL H50AL H50AL H50AL H50AL 15566 504414 Tilli Juha Lynx
H50AL H50AL H50AL H50AL H50AL 5365 89207 Virtanen Kimmo Angelniemen Ankkuri
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 113183 Fukuda Masahide Japan
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 115585 Grote Andreas Switzerland
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 21283 237058 Huostila Markku Lammin Säkiä
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 9765 49452 Härkönen Antti Pudasjärven Urheilijat
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 21640 504404 Inkeri Pekka Olavin Rasti
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 112668 229940 Koivisto Timo Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 32410 500081 Kukkola Pauli Siilin Rasti
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 25309 228009 3496965 Lahtinen Jari Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 30358 189998 Laukkarinen Kari Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 116623 Law Wai Kay Hong Kong
H55A H55A 7270 502274 Liukkonen Jari Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H55A H55A 22604 245135 Molnar Geza Rastivarsat
H55A H55A 6597 147956 3482544 Natunen Timo Savon Suunta
H55A 14661 215650 Niiranen Ari Kalevan Rasti
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 191 186620 Numminen Hannu Espoon Akilles
H55A H55A 5349 205580 Nurminen Juha Lammin Säkiä
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 20500 51528 3486032 Nyholm Thomas OK Trian
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 16630 207052 Parkkinen Pekka SK Pohjantähti
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 16847 214940 Partanen Juha Rasti-Hyry
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 91449 241600 Penttinen Tapani Navi
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 10334 190706 3483369 Piispanen Reima Haapaveden Urheilijat
H55A H55A 6865 230073 Rahkola Mika Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 11487 110431 Simosas Ove OK Trian
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 97399 504874 Streit Marc Switzerland
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 19546 505603 3551348 Tuomisto Juha Vaasan Suunnistajat
H55A H55A H55A H55A H55A 12341 485657 Uusikartano Simo Turun Metsänkävijät
H55AL H55AL H55AL H55AL H55AL 115490 Baumann Walter Switzerland
H55AL H55AL 19278 55637 Halonen Jari Kajaanin Kuohu
H55AL H55AL H55AL H55AL H55AL 19082 245227 Hilo Kai Espoon Suunta
H55AL H55AL H55AL H55AL H55AL 19507 508090 Kenttä Santeri OK 77
H55AL H55AL H55AL H55AL H55AL 1864 206880 Kylliäinen Seppo Lappeen Riento
H55AL H55AL H55AL H55AL H55AL 4901 182820 Lajunen Jaakko Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H55AL H55AL H55AL H55AL H55AL 30231 170383 Lampinen Raino Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55AL H55AL 1820 51794 Peltonen Timo Sonkajärven Pahka
H55AL H55AL H55AL H55AL H55AL 46270 Ryser Ueli Switzerland
H55AL H55AL H55AL H55AL H55AL 22766 217217 3936366 Salonen Timo Valkeakosken Haka
H55AL H55AL H55AL H55AL H55AL 15743 408426 3440823 Sipola Velu Suunta 2000
H55AL H55AL H55AL H55AL H55AL 344 177705 Syrjänen Jukka Koovee
H55AL H55AL H55AL H55AL H55AL 30480 508349 Valtonen Jari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55AL H55AL H55AL H55AL H55AL 535 500784 Vartiainen Eero Saarijärven Pullistus
H60A H60A H60A H60A H60A 25542 157552 3496429 Ahlroth Timo Turengin Sarastus
H60A H60A H60A H60A H60A 753 92006 Alanen Martti Rasti-Kurikka
H60A H60A H60A H60A H60A 116696 Ditchfield Ian Great Britain
H60A H60A H60A H60A H60A 9399 205444 Hakola Jouni Pihkaniskat
H60A H60A H60A H60A H60A 15741 507266 3457660 Halla-Aho Timo Alajärven Ankkurit
H60A H60A H60A H60A H60A 2831 199639 Heikura Jukka Tuupovaaran Sepot
H60A H60A H60A H60A H60A 6175 505674 Helle Markku Saarijärven Pullistus
H60A H60A H60A H60A H60A 30408 203148 Hämynen Timo Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura
H60A H60A H60A H60A H60A 6611 57329 Höglund Risto Olavin Rasti
H60A H60A H60A H60A H60A 31062 218114 Jeskanen Taito Ilomantsin Urheilijat
H60A H60A H60A H60A H60A 32249 503090 3985264 Jokinen Arto Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H60A H60A H60A H60A H60A 36170 188632 Karamo Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H60A H60A H60A H60A H60A 3841 507105 Kauppinen Tuomo Hyvinkään Rasti
H60A H60A H60A H60A H60A 16841 205163 Keränen Kari Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
H60A H60A H60A H60A H60A 4214 178004 Koistinen Kari Hiidenkiertäjät
H60A H60A H60A H60A H60A 30012 502976 Kuusela Pentti Punkalaitumen Kunto
H60A H60A H60A H60A H60A 18621 49243 Kämä Kyösti Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H60A H60A H60A H60A H60A 30446 180458 Laakso Jarmo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H60A H60A H60A H60A H60A 112055 408168 Lee Chi Kin Hong Kong
H60A H60A H60A H60A H60A 28147 507673 3484912 Liikkanen Reima Lahden Taimi
H60A H60A H60A H60A H60A 40872 484478 Mackenzie Alastair Great Britain
H60A H60A H60A H60A H60A 29621 504218 Malinen Jouko Rajamäen Rykmentti
H60A H60A H60A H60A H60A 20437 192035 Niemi Kari-Veli Hauhon Sisu
H60A H60A H60A H60A H60A 8974 510133 Nieminen Tapio Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H60A H60A H60A 14002 504781 Nissilä Jorma Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H60A H60A H60A H60A H60A 37441 231468 231468 Nummi Eino Vaalan Karhu
H60A H60A H60A H60A H60A 25555 505445 Parnetti Roy Keravan Urheilijat
H60A H60A H60A H60A H60A 16843 191920 Partanen Timo Rasti-Hyry
H60A H60A H60A 22091 504817 3497799 Pensas Esko Laihian Luja
H60A H60A H60A H60A H60A 11110 216236 3831195 Taanila Mauno Nivalan Suunnistajat
H60A H60A H60A H60A H60A 33496 196312 3560133 Talja Keijo OK 77
H60A H60A H60A H60A H60A 4827 150703 3475753 Tamminen Erkki Suunta Jurva
H60A H60A H60A H60A H60A 37037 138061 Tamminen Hannu Suunta Jurva
H60A H60A H60A H60A H60A 22490 206618 Turpeinen Seppo Kontiolahden Urheilijat
H60A H60A H60A 3171 210940 4001129 Turunen Esko Sonkajärven Pahka
H60A H60A 32195 231933 Vainikka Jari Pihkaniskat
H60A H60A H60A H60A H60A 5928 506260 3459021 Valkonen Pekka Kangasniemen Kalske
H60A H60A H60A 709 88367 Viitasalo Harri Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H60AL H60AL H60AL H60AL H60AL 14474 182708 Grahn Edd Närpes OK
H60AL H60AL H60AL H60AL H60AL 8120 199346 199346 Keskitalo Jussi MS Parma
H60AL H60AL H60AL H60AL H60AL 33670 217200 Leskinen Pekka Lynx
H60AL H60AL H60AL H60AL H60AL 3477 500177 Malinen Pentti Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H60AL H60AL H60AL H60AL H60AL 6670 49731 Paaso Jouko Perämeren Rasti
H60AL H60AL H60AL H60AL H60AL 2157 244820 Palomäki Eero IF Femman
H60AL H60AL H60AL H60AL H60AL 108701 227298 Smirthwaite Steve Great Britain
H60AL H60AL H60AL H60AL H60AL 4100 217455 Toikkanen Jukka Porvoon Urheilijat
H60AL H60AL H60AL H60AL H60AL 37000 182939 Varkila Kari Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 24245 239900 Arvola Paavo Turengin Sarastus
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 115465 Chan Chi Sing Clement Hong Kong
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 101717 479632 Ebisawa Tadashi Japan
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 12756 186340 Eklund Ralf Rasti-Lukko
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 28100 504096 Helkkula Rauli Turun Metsänkävijät
H65A H65A 19401 227880 Högnäs Tore IF Brahe
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 16461 120951 Jylkkä Markku Ylivieskan Kuula
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 38925 176905 Kekki Mikko I Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 115565 Keller Adrian Switzerland
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 12395 49355 3458924 Keltamäki Seppo Joutsenon Kullervo
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 2191 43152 Kilpeläinen Mauri Lohimaan Rasti
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 115295 Komyshan Peter Australia
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 16927 506443 3482916 Kujanpää Heikki Alajärven Ankkurit
H65A H65A H65A 9549 208528 Kukkasjärvi Tapio Rajamäen Rykmentti
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 13833 177834 Lavikainen Jussi Kangasala SK
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 116624 Lee Man Wai Hong Kong
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 20611 168340 Lehtovirta Timo Rastikarhut
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 8886 215076 Mäkelä Martti SOC Asikkala
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 101970 202739 Niskanen Heikki Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 15565 505553 Nopanen Ismo Vehkalahden Veikot
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 10944 189414 Nurminen Hannu Hiisirasti
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 14744 50772 Parkkonen Reima Pihkaniskat
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 91706 249373 249373 Pekonen Jouko Hyvinkään Rasti
H65A H65A 5503 82502 Pöntinen Jorma Navi
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 35684 215027 Rautanen Pauli Järvenpään Palo
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 27535 503169 Rautavuoma Tapani Vihtavuoren Pamaus
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 11679 199054 Ritanotko Markku Turun Metsänkävijät
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 10002 204975 Salonen Kauko Turun Metsänkävijät
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 1693 182703 Saukonoja Jouni Porvoon Urheilijat
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 16773 176941 Sivén Osmo Ähtärin Urheilijat
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 111920 Tarry Stephen United States
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 13481 509699 Terävä Seppo XYZ
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 114533 Vekshin Jurii Russia
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 17254 46651 3477437 Väätäinen Hannu Vihtavuoren Pamaus
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 34571 205637 Väätäinen Seppo Espoon Suunta
H65A H65A H65A H65A H65A 115987 van Geldermalsen Ted Australia
H65AL H65AL H65AL H65AL H65AL 18050 194183 Halonen Pauli Säyneisen Salpa
H65AL H65AL 7578 205738 Huusko Martti Iisalmen Visa
H65AL H65AL H65AL H65AL H65AL 21790 503352 Jussinmäki Mauri Halsuan Toivo
H65AL H65AL H65AL H65AL H65AL 24718 201136 3936119 Nyberg Henry OK Trian
H65AL H65AL H65AL H65AL H65AL 33497 45201 Ovaska Ari Epilän Esa
H65AL H65AL 109274 189884 Pajamäki Kalevi Säyneisen Salpa
H65AL H65AL H65AL H65AL H65AL 32259 504952 Pammo Kalervo Valkeakosken Haka
H65AL H65AL H65AL H65AL H65AL 11419 207209 Saario Jouni Turun Suunnistajat
H65AL H65AL H65AL H65AL H65AL 20569 105361 3941671 Slotte Harald OK Botnia
H65AL H65AL H65AL 115501 Urquhart Graham Great Britain
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 30033 208094 Ansamaa Reino Rasti-Nokia
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 115293 Candy Russell Australia
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 18220 167572 Euren Pertti Rastikarhut
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 24878 184971 Hautala Olavi Rasti-Jussit
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 115721 Hemsted Andy Great Britain
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 15640 43379 3497278 Herttuainen Vesa Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 9924 222235 Joensuu Heimo Alajärven Ankkurit
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 20004 49078 Kaarnijärvi Seppo Oriveden Ponnistus
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 13410 241594 Kattilakoski Matti Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 13727 114578 3498870 Koistinen Leo Vakka-Rasti
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 115570 Konrad Helmut Germany
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 114735 505081 Kopra Jorma Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 20124 47207 Kärkkäinen Antero Rasti-Lukko
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 29899 240269 Laine Jaakko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 39851 189258 Liedes Sakari Iisu
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 2905 137646 Miettinen Kauko Suonenjoen Vasama
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 95429 151493 Moosberger Max Switzerland
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 37686 218883 Nynäs Henning IF Brahe
H70A H70A 19681 501697 Parjanne Mikko Espoon Suunta
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 10625 232878 Rajamäki Jussi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 35421 506857 Rantakangas Erkki Alajärven Ankkurit
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 3528 199311 Rautanen Kyösti Tuupovaaran Sepot
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 1805 201670 Roivas Matti Urjalan Urheilijat
H70A 15262 243513 Ruotsalainen Reino Keravan Urheilijat
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 30623 199315 3391976 Rönkkö Paavo Espoon Suunta
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 6548 238496 Sevon Niilo Saloisten Reipas
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 113190 500987 Shikano Kanji Japan
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 113000 222030 Sormunen Jouko Suunta Jyväskylä
H70A H70A 35496 150657 3480951 Taipalus Esko Rastiketut
H70A 21573 57434 Talvitie Heikki Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 2120 154448 Uljas Risto Rasti-Jyry
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 37327 182689 Valta Matti Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H70A H70A 31181 209241 Virtanen Matti Vihtavuoren Pamaus
H70A H70A H70A H70A H70A 1435 190576 Äikäs Esko Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
H70AL H70AL H70AL H70AL H70AL 30527 506488 Aho Olavi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70AL H70AL H70AL H70AL H70AL 91447 222502 Haarajoki Matti Tampereen Pyrintö
H70AL H70AL H70AL 14490 199874 Hirvonen Jaakko Liperin Taimi Suunnistus
H70AL H70AL H70AL H70AL H70AL 11270 90209 90209 Jantunen Veikko Kangasala SK
H70AL H70AL H70AL H70AL H70AL 13093 198773 Kaivosaari Viljo Rasti E4
H70AL H70AL H70AL H70AL H70AL 26546 93768 Keijonen Esko Liperin Taimi Suunnistus
H70AL H70AL H70AL H70AL H70AL 109857 Kienholz Hans Switzerland
H70AL H70AL 2250 52945 Kohvakka Erkki Haukivuoren Kisailijat
H70AL H70AL 3637 45270 Kuisma Mauri Rastikarhut
H70AL H70AL H70AL H70AL H70AL 23898 207035 Kumpulainen Matti Iisalmen Visa
H70AL 37287 203927 Kykkänen Herkko Kaakon Rasti
H70AL H70AL H70AL H70AL H70AL 30107 505490 Laurinen Antti Keravan Urheilijat
H70AL H70AL H70AL H70AL H70AL 10600 199454 Mäki Pentti Rastikarhut
H70AL H70AL H70AL H70AL H70AL 5160 206680 Pajula Keijo Lapuan Virkiä
H70AL H70AL H70AL 6642 201174 3392123 Partanen Risto Hyvinkään Rasti
H70AL H70AL H70AL H70AL H70AL 35567 244981 Pitkänen Heikki Rastivarsat
H70AL H70AL H70AL H70AL H70AL 13305 52424 Saarinen Mauri Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H70AL H70AL H70AL H70AL H70AL 26991 194180 Savolainen Martti Säyneisen Salpa
H70AL H70AL H70AL H70AL H70AL 24750 58838 Sundbäck Tom OK Trian
H70AL H70AL H70AL H70AL H70AL 7427 207179 3482478 Turunen Kauko Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H70AL H70AL H70AL H70AL H70AL 2557 41557 Valli Seppo Kauhajoen Karhu
H75 H75 21788 81852 Hietalahti Aapo Halsuan Toivo
H75 H75 H75 H75 H75 115034 198772 Imai Nobuchika Japan
H75 H75 H75 H75 H75 115032 198826 Ito Kiyoshi Japan
H75 H75 H75 H75 17336 177341 Kallio-Könnö Aarno Kauhajoen Karhu
H75 H75 H75 H75 H75 13903 130396 Karppinen Eino Säyneisen Salpa
H75 H75 H75 H75 H75 7341 216290 Lehtonen Matti Pieksämäen Veikot
H75 H75 H75 H75 H75 16102 240087 Leino Reijo Hiidenkiertäjät
H75 H75 H75 H75 H75 4354 190676 Mäkinen Juhani Saloisten Reipas
H75 H75 H75 H75 H75 12551 224489 3496221 Partanen Paavo Hyvinkään Rasti
H75 H75 H75 H75 H75 17811 507902 Pelkonen Toivo Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
H75 H75 H75 H75 H75 25156 222351 Punkero Toivo Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H75 H75 H75 H75 H75 5229 243712 3499035 Reini Jaakko Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
H75 H75 H75 H75 H75 5340 210495 Ropponen Hemmo Rasti-Pielinen
H75 H75 H75 H75 H75 49075 Rusanov Pavel Russia
H75 H75 H75 H75 H75 20654 220202 Sandgren Lars Närpes OK
H75 H75 H75 H75 H75 935 248684 3497187 Tammela Seppo Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
H75 H75 H75 H75 H75 115036 210093 Unno Tadaaki Japan
H75 H75 H75 H75 H75 6088 47099 Vainikainen Veijo Iisalmen Visa
H75 H75 17347 52414 Yli-Teevahainen Olavi Kauhajoen Karhu
H80 H80 H80 H80 H80 110249 Baldwin Basil Australia
H80 H80 H80 H80 H80 18245 223442 Helariutta Eero Rastikarhut
H80 H80 H80 H80 H80 17102 506880 Kuutti Jorma Perttelin Peikot
H80 H80 H80 H80 H80 3939 201790 Leino Olavi Hiidenkiertäjät
H80 H80 H80 H80 H80 1156 249124 Numminen Kimmo Mellunkylän Kontio
H80 H80 H80 H80 H80 6079 225792 Puustinen Valto Iisalmen Visa
H80 H80 H80 H80 H80 30065 45254 Rosenqvist Onni Suosmeren Salpa
H80 H80 H80 H80 H80 16004 231102 Ruokonen Keijo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H80 H80 H80 H80 H80 3101 179683 3457447 Ryyppö Toivo Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H80 H80 H80 H80 H80 17234 216185 3474988 Salmi Tarmo Joutsenon Kullervo
H80 H80 H80 H80 H80 12511 177399 Suonpää Pentti Espoon Akilles
H85 H85 H85 H85 H85 30465 197554 3496635 Ijas Johannes Keravan Urheilijat
H20E H20E H20E H20E H20E 116642 Boranek Michal Czech Republic
H20E H20E H20E H20E H20E 29087 218251 Eerola Mikko Tampereen Pyrintö
H20E H20E H20E H20E H20E 116070 Gray Daniel Australia
H20E H20E 31918 196235 3777505 Koirikivi Riku RasTiimi
H20E H20E H20E H20E H20E 23649 222342 Lindén Mikael Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H20E H20E H20E H20E H20E 32623 195133 Niemi Oskari Lappeen Riento
H20E H20E H20E H20E H20E 34239 507681 Rautio Mikael Espoon Suunta
H20E H20E H20E H20E H20E 35252 198368 Tala Miika Helsingin Suunnistajat
H20E H20E H20E H20E H20E 27758 501876 Vaismaa Lassi Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H20E H20E H20E H20E H20E 98885 501854 Virtanen Aaro Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H18E H18E H18E H18E H18E 35311 505028 Haanpää Klaus Paimion Rasti
H18E H18E H18E H18E H18E 12816 249425 3391216 Heiskanen Tatu Sonkajärven Pahka
H18E H18E H18E H18E H18E 90533 508174 3832136 Hiltunen Juho Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
H18E H18E H18E H18E H18E 29989 501536 Hirvikallio Aatu Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H18E H18E H18E H18E H18E 37008 207231 Hirvilammi Kalle Rasti 88
H18E H18E H18E H18E H18E 22788 508740 3496395 Ikola Atte Helsingin Suunnistajat
H18E H18E H18E H18E H18E 35925 138970 Johansson Eelis OK Trian
H18E H18E H18E H18E H18E 102187 242561 Jylkkä Miro Ylivieskan Kuula
H18E H18E H18E H18E H18E 26727 505385 Konttila Akseli Tampereen Pyrintö
H18E H18E H18E H18E H18E 38351 210775 Kopra Marcus OK Trian
H18E H18E H18E H18E H18E 24998 214901 3912102 Korhonen Eetu SK Vuoksi
H18E H18E H18E H18E H18E 114957 244314 Kunin Ivan Russia
H18E H18E H18E H18E H18E 90829 507283 Lohtander Aleksi Rasti-Lukko
H18E H18E H18E H18E H18E 35623 502629 3497203 Maronen Matias Lynx
H18E H18E H18E H18E H18E 111853 Minto Aidan United States
H18E H18E H18E H18E H18E 35862 501423 3487410 Naskali Lauri Koovee
H18E H18E H18E H18E H18E 29777 505514 Ojala Aaro Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H18E H18E H18E 112 226685 Partanen Lauri Hyvinkään Rasti
H18E H18E H18E H18E H18E 102166 507280 Pitkänen Ville Rasti-Jussit
H18E H18E H18E H18E H18E 13671 189419 Reijonen Oskari OK Trian
H18E H18E H18E H18E H18E 35556 508444 3485125 Salo Kristian OK Trian
H18E H18E H18E H18E H18E 12207 500812 3499761 Salonen Seeti Valkeakosken Haka
H18E H18E H18E H18E H18E 99153 509074 Talvitie Miro Rasti-Nokia
H18A H18A H18A H18A H18A 96754 Bolotov Alexey Russia
H18A H18A H18A H18A H18A 101047 186330 Florström Dennis Espoon Akilles
H18A H18A H18A H18A H18A 37436 214020 Kalvas Tuomo SK Uusi
H18A H18A H18A H18A H18A 110763 227747 Koponen Jani Rasti-Vihti
H18A H18A H18A H18A H18A 662 48828 Kuusivaara Joonas Espoon Akilles
H18A H18A H18A H18A H18A 31549 181738 Nevala Roni Teuvan Rivakka
H18A H18A H18A H18A H18A 35834 217361 Vesterinen Veeti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H16E H16E H16E H16E H16E 98963 504307 504307 Ahonen Niilo Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H16E H16E H16E H16E H16E 40907 505802 4040663 Balck Otto Angelniemen Ankkuri
H16E H16E H16E H16E H16E 14795 504973 Gröhn Riku Tampereen Pyrintö
H16E H16E H16E H16E H16E 39440 248964 Hyvönen Jerry Kuopion Suunnistajat
H16E H16E H16E H16E H16E 39442 501058 Hämäläinen Kasperi Kuopion Suunnistajat
H16E H16E H16E H16E H16E 35070 506327 Isokallio Lauri Rasti-Nokia
H16E H16E 97568 500345 Joensuu Valter IF Brahe
H16E H16E H16E H16E H16E 95059 501866 3552742 Jussinmäki Pietari Halsuan Toivo
H16E H16E H16E H16E H16E 105527 221703 Jääskeläinen Nuutti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16E H16E H16E H16E H16E 94275 505705 3971272 Kallela Luca Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16E H16E H16E H16E H16E 91506 505968 Kirjavainen Santeri Kuopion Suunnistajat
H16E H16E H16E H16E H16E 111836 Kondratev Stepan Russia
H16E H16E H16E H16E H16E 104640 202867 3828126 Korhonen Konsta Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H16E H16E H16E H16E H16E 95544 506087 Kuusikko Miska Saloisten Reipas
H16E H16E H16E H16E H16E 97381 508543 Laatu Antti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16E H16E H16E H16E H16E 116476 Lang Toby Australia
H16E H16E H16E H16E H16E 97683 504958 Passila Veeti Hollolan Urheilijat -46
H16E H16E H16E H16E H16E 95614 209798 3310356 Peltonen Lasse Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H16E H16E H16E H16E H16E 92057 501037 Rannila Oskari Vetelin Urheilijat
H16E H16E H16E H16E H16E 90887 507817 Rantala Valtteri Valkeakosken Haka
H16E H16E H16E H16E H16E 38453 232868 Rautio Daniel Espoon Suunta
H16E H16E H16E 37974 190071 3394590 Rissanen Erno-Kalle Sonkajärven Pahka
H16E H16E H16E H16E H16E 96189 235485 Similä Severi SK Pohjantähti
H16E H16E H16E H16E H16E 102828 218694 Säyriö Jyri Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H16E H16E H16E H16E H16E 36113 505489 Tamminen Kasperi Luumäen Rasti
H16E H16E H16E H16E H16E 96928 502825 Virkajärvi Juho Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H16E H16E H16E H16E H16E 98883 508274 Virtanen Ilari Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H16E H16E H16E H16E H16E 39706 508634 Välimaa Aleksi Rasti 88
H16A H16A H16A H16A H16A 115449 Boleznov Stepan Russia
H16A H16A H16A H16A H16A 96468 168096 Haapio Miikka Ulvilan Ura
H16A H16A H16A H16A H16A 100452 183193 Heikkinen Otso Sotkamon Jymy
H16A H16A H16A H16A H16A 99019 205134 Hirvonen Lauri Vakka-Rasti
H16A H16A H16A H16A H16A 39651 236718 Huostila Sampo Lammin Säkiä
H16A H16A H16A H16A H16A 101130 205288 Kemiläinen Kimi Iisalmen Visa
H16A H16A H16A H16A H16A 115454 Mostepanov Ivan Russia
H16A H16A H16A H16A H16A 99161 200115 Määttä Max OK Trian
H16A H16A H16A H16A H16A 105843 242865 Rasa Aku-Pekka Anttolan Urheilijat
H16A H16A H16A H16A H16A 28467 167282 Soini Otto Kymin Suunnistajat
H14A H14A H14A H14A H14A 97269 504306 Ala-Heikkilä Elias Asikkalan Raikas
H14A H14A H14A H14A H14A 97107 510102 Balck Axel Sweden
H14A H14A H14A H14A H14A 116506 Frater Charlie New Zealand
H14A H14A H14A H14A H14A 94231 506729 Friman Ben Solf IK
H14A H14A H14A H14A H14A 18925 226325 Fritzen Florian Lynx
H14A H14A H14A H14A H14A 95700 215077 Granqvist Eetu Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H14A H14A H14A H14A H14A 99544 508541 Haara Eino Helsingin Suunnistajat
H14A H14A H14A H14A H14A 91560 191442 Hämäläinen Konsta Kuopion Suunnistajat
H14A H14A H14A H14A H14A 92125 190903 Ikola Aapo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H14A H14A H14A H14A H14A 91458 191650 Immonen Matias Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H14A H14A H14A H14A H14A 95523 218252 Kirvesmies Atte Kuopion Suunnistajat
H14A H14A H14A H14A H14A 39212 221030 Konttila Milo Tampereen Pyrintö
H14A H14A H14A 37850 225800 Leppämäki Anton Suunta Jyväskylä
H14A H14A H14A H14A H14A 97197 182638 Länsiluoto Juho Helsingin Suunnistajat
H14A H14A 97668 197583 Makkonen Jonne Kalevan Rasti
H14A H14A H14A H14A H14A 94820 244850 Malmberg Vilho Helsingin Suunnistajat
H14A H14A H14A H14A H14A 104059 199782 Martikainen Eemil Vieremän Koitto
H14A H14A H14A H14A H14A 95738 507177 Muukkonen Topias SK Uusi
H14A H14A H14A H14A H14A 106858 237382 Mäenpää Jaakko Kalevan Rasti
H14A H14A H14A H14A H14A 90441 508338 Mäki-Laurila Anttoni Tampereen Pyrintö
H14A H14A H14A H14A H14A 90749 230725 Nikkinen Hannes Hiidenkiertäjät
H14A H14A H14A H14A H14A 38136 505651 Norrbacka Roni-Eemil Asikkalan Raikas
H14A H14A H14A H14A H14A 111352 508215 Punto Eetu Rasti-Nokia
H14A H14A H14A H14A H14A 661 501336 3793676 Riissanen Pyry Espoon Akilles
H14A H14A H14A H14A H14A 91271 503391 Ronkainen Elias Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H14A H14A H14A H14A H14A 115456 Rumiantsev Georgii Russia
H14A H14A H14A H14A H14A 38020 180523 Ruoti Eeli Vehkalahden Veikot
H14A H14A H14A H14A 97281 184772 Simola Jere Koovee
H14A H14A H14A H14A H14A 100050 191595 Skyttä Ilari Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H14A H14A H14A 102060 201672 Toivonen Niko Espoon Suunta
H14A H14A H14A H14A H14A 96181 197458 3393899 Tolvanen Elias Alatornion Pirkat
H14A H14A H14A H14A H14A 91810 244939 3310638 Vepsäläinen Onni Kymin Suunnistajat
H14A H14A H14A H14A H14A 90671 177384 Vuorensyrjä Aksu Kalvolan Keihäs
H13A H13A H13A H13A H13A 100398 184655 Bergström Kasper OK Kristina
H13A H13A H13A H13A H13A 99582 506469 Carlsson Oliver Espoon Akilles
H13A H13A H13A H13A H13A 105249 503125 Hiirsalmi Ville Turun Metsänkävijät
H13A H13A H13A H13A H13A 90564 508269 3943586 Hirvilahti Joona Vehkalahden Veikot
H13A H13A H13A H13A H13A 97469 214749 Jussinmäki Iisakki Halsuan Toivo
H13A H13A H13A H13A H13A 101667 197695 Kallela Lenni Helsingin Suunnistajat
H13A H13A H13A H13A H13A 108282 227705 Lisitsin Arttu Kalevan Rasti
H13A H13A H13A H13A H13A 116684 Maciejewski Bartłomiej Poland
H13A H13A H13A H13A H13A 90370 502628 Maronen Markus Lynx
H13A H13A H13A H13A H13A 91615 192016 Mattila Lauri Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H13A H13A H13A H13A H13A 99875 227879 Muhonen Aatu Rasti-Jussit
H13A H13A H13A H13A H13A 115341 Pavlikov Petr Russia
H13A H13A H13A H13A H13A 91288 505688 Riikonen Aatos Tampereen Pyrintö
H13A H13A H13A H13A H13A 94530 509073 Tuominen Rami Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
H13A H13A 113807 502966 Viinisalo Tuukka Kalevan Rasti
H13-14B H13-14B H13-14B H13-14B H13-14B 106612 508068 Ala-Honkola Akseli Kuortaneen Kunto
H13-14B H13-14B H13-14B H13-14B H13-14B 97557 82832 Haapio Joona Ulvilan Ura
H13-14B H13-14B H13-14B H13-14B H13-14B 102484 509283 Harju Tuomas Rasti-Nokia
H13-14B H13-14B H13-14B H13-14B H13-14B 106599 194427 Kanervo Aaro Sotkamon Jymy
H13-14B H13-14B H13-14B H13-14B H13-14B 98837 236676 Kyckling Veikka Rastihaukat
H13-14B H13-14B H13-14B H13-14B H13-14B 102735 246650 Laatu Jaakko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H13-14B H13-14B H13-14B H13-14B H13-14B 101843 221657 Musse Samiir Helsingin Suunnistajat
H13-14B H13-14B H13-14B H13-14B H13-14B 115056 506014 Nikunen Arttu Kalajoen Junkkarit
H13-14B H13-14B H13-14B H13-14B H13-14B 103876 232294 Paajanen Alpo Anttolan Urheilijat
H13-14B H13-14B H13-14B H13-14B H13-14B 107220 231261 Salonen Onni Sotkamon Jymy
H13-14B H13-14B H13-14B H13-14B H13-14B 97464 183885 Syrjälahti Aaro Rasti-Vihti
H13-14B H13-14B H13-14B H13-14B H13-14B 111833 Terekhov Ivan Russia
H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR 97131 197384 Balck Erik Sweden
H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR 115498 Dorofeev Boris Russia
H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR 108038 232018 Hirvonen Heikki Vakka-Rasti
H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR 103822 48672 Karjalainen Akseli Kuopion Suunnistajat
H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR 104370 220789 Korpi Juuso Länsi-Rajan Rasti
H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR 114770 54251 Leinonen Otso Rajamäen Rykmentti
H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR 103518 504974 Mattila Ato Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR 100392 203839 Naskali Jaakko Kyrös-Rasti
H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR 98438 235762 Närvä Kaapo Lynx
H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR 105283 221891 Ovaska Aleksi Tarpian Suunta
H12TR H12TR H12TR 102307 201191 Partanen Roope Hyvinkään Rasti
H12TR H12TR 113176 76376 Pellikka Väinö SK Uusi
H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR 115768 76333 Pohjola Iiro Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR 107571 Pokrovskii Artem Russia
H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR 113545 137553 Räihä Konsta Navi
H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR 98118 249580 Suntioinen Ilari Espoon Suunta
H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR 110518 242924 Turunen Topi Rajamäen Rykmentti
H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR H12TR 99196 231129 Tyni Sisu Vehkalahden Veikot
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 115452 Fadeev Anton Russia
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 101884 508624 Haara Väinö Helsingin Suunnistajat
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 102811 250185 Hakkarainen Oskari Sotkamon Jymy
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 102812 250184 55705 Hakkarainen Viljami Sotkamon Jymy
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 102997 209185 Halinen Aapo Espoon Akilles
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 103266 214973 Heikka Viljami Kauhajoen Karhu
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 98501 504930 Hellstedt Oliver Lynx
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 99421 506724 Hietala Vilho Suunta Jyväskylä
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 99207 208365 3943701 Hirvilahti Niklas Vehkalahden Veikot
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 97233 190501 Hyvönen Otso Kuopion Suunnistajat
H12 H12 101940 509681 Kantelinen Leevi Hyvinkään Rasti
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 99886 194203 3864329 Kiiski Olavi Kymin Suunnistajat
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 108266 501636 Kinnunen Onni Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 107608 230938 Kirves Antti SK Uusi
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 105551 216230 Koivisto Asser Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 104641 216379 216379 Korhonen Karri Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 107007 508271 Koski Juuso Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 99569 241470 Kovanen Sauli Suunta Jyväskylä
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 115712 235524 Kulikov Semen Russia
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 115339 Kunin Grigory Russia
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 99570 230321 Kämäräinen Aaro Suunta Jyväskylä
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 106289 151203 Lakkala Lauri Epilän Esa
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 102794 231405 Lauri Heikki Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 97729 222305 Lautamäki Topias Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H12 H12 H12 H12 101906 226331 Lehtola Lenni Lynx
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 95391 192674 Leskinen Eemeli Lynx
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 116689 238702 Listala Joona Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 103406 205851 Länsiluoto Väinö Helsingin Suunnistajat
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 106725 227986 Muhonen Eetu Rasti-Jussit
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 112411 239216 Mäenpää Ilmari Kalevan Rasti
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 102276 217239 Määttä Mico OK Trian
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 97036 154715 Nyman Vilhelm IF Brahe
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 99423 232342 Näpänkangas Olli Suunta Jyväskylä
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 103878 232401 Paajanen Ilari Anttolan Urheilijat
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 91210 45973 Pakarinen Jere Rasti-Nokia
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 111233 504538 Pirilä Petrus Espoon Suunta
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 105973 215289 Qvisén Aaron IF Femman
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 106332 203022 203022 Rannila Aatu Vetelin Urheilijat
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 107972 228982 Reitti Matias Lammin Säkiä
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 110668 502965 Rieppo Veeti Kalevan Rasti
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 96884 508492 Riikonen Eevert Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 H12 110928 237139 Saalasti Paavo Kalevan Rasti
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 112262 191482 Saari Okko Siilin Rasti
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 115458 Salakhov Anton Russia
H12 H12 102780 510018 Sivill Tommi Suunta Jyväskylä
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 116472 Stöckli Adrian Switzerland
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 99060 189999 3942919 Syväterä Sampo Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 94696 177357 177357 TalviOja Otso Rastihaukat
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 99267 216228 216228 Tamminen Oskari Luumäen Rasti
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 102342 508179 Virkajärvi Aapo Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H12 H12 H12 H12 H12 97608 232428 Wickholm Arthur OK Trian
H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR 108513 236700 Ala-Honkola Iivari Kuortaneen Kunto
H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR 102813 250183 47404 Hakkarainen Eemeli Sotkamon Jymy
H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR 115267 183208 Heikkinen Konsta Sotkamon Jymy
H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR 109047 231233 Hemminki Eemeli Rasti-Kurikka
H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR 107307 242881 Hilo Kasper Espoon Suunta
H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR 103536 229043 Immonen Topias Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR 12805 218340 Kenttä Voima OK 77
H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR 108575 238572 Kämäräinen Elias Suunta Jyväskylä
H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR 106349 214924 Lång Elmeri Kuopion Suunnistajat
H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR 110732 211492 Martomaa Eero Espoon Suunta
H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR 115497 Musil Alexander Russia
H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR 109484 241948 Musse Naasir Helsingin Suunnistajat
H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR 111358 505767 Orhanen Johannes Rasti-Kurikka
H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR 116405 Pirilä Matias Espoon Suunta
H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR 108826 503328 Qvisén Anton IF Femman
H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR 111359 228210 Savinainen Joakim Rasti-Kurikka
H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR 116473 Stöckli Dominic Switzerland
H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR 113527 205015 Suvinen Sisu Savon Suunta
H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR 102493 506888 Väistökoski Miko Tampereen Pyrintö
H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR H10RR 112018 244112 Väänänen Lauri Pihkaniskat
H9RR H9RR H9RR H9RR H9RR 94017 141772 Backman Sebastian OK 77
H9RR H9RR H9RR H9RR H9RR 110379 220804 Fagerlund Viggo OK Raseborg
H9RR H9RR H9RR H9RR H9RR 111928 230221 Grigorev Leonid Russia
H9RR H9RR H9RR H9RR H9RR 105127 236086 Johansson Patrik Espoon Suunta
H9RR H9RR 101941 508791 Kantelinen Vili Hyvinkään Rasti
H9RR H9RR H9RR H9RR H9RR 111929 Konanov Korney Russia
H9RR H9RR H9RR H9RR H9RR 112866 Lakkala Leevi Epilän Esa
H9RR H9RR H9RR H9RR H9RR 111006 244076 Launonen Lauri Kuopion Suunnistajat
H9RR H9RR 113677 179787 Laurila Viljami Saloisten Reipas
H9RR H9RR H9RR H9RR H9RR 110608 222391 Loukkalahti Antti Rajamäen Rykmentti
H9RR H9RR H9RR H9RR H9RR 107605 235797 Lukkari Matias SK Uusi
H9RR H9RR H9RR H9RR H9RR 115494 Mamenkov Egor Russia
H9RR H9RR H9RR H9RR H9RR 108641 57891 Mäki-Laurila Eemeli Punkalaitumen Kunto
H9RR H9RR H9RR H9RR H9RR 111220 232519 Reitti Topias Lammin Säkiä
H9RR H9RR H9RR H9RR H9RR 116603 206595 Rosenblad Lukas Karjaan Ura
H9RR H9RR H9RR H9RR H9RR 113546 137709 Räihä Vinski Navi
H9RR H9RR 112945 237138 Saalasti Toivo Kalevan Rasti
H9RR H9RR H9RR H9RR H9RR 110751 231151 Saari Olavi Siilin Rasti
H9RR H9RR H9RR H9RR H9RR 109040 58780 Sulonen Eemil Rasti-Lukko
H9RR H9RR H9RR H9RR H9RR 112306 237419 Tölkkö Carlit MS Parma
H9RR H9RR 113908 503565 Viinisalo Veikka Kalevan Rasti
H8RR H8RR H8RR 113605 508787 Ala-Heikkilä Juho Asikkalan Raikas
H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR 113041 505726 Farkas Niklas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR 112849 508482 Hietala Nuutti Suunta Jyväskylä
H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR 115547 238677 Juutila Arttu Espoon Suunta
H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR 106841 201842 Kenttä Elmo OK 77
H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR 108267 501635 Kinnunen Veli Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR 113867 Konanov Luka Russia
H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR 111442 220629 Korhonen Veikko Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR 107611 221670 Korpinen Veikko Anttolan Urheilijat
H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR 111245 505757 Laine Aapo Tampereen Pyrintö
H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR 110087 228016 Leskinen Eino Lynx
H8RR H8RR 112708 52087 Makkonen Venni Kalevan Rasti
H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR 108606 236486 Määttä Mattis OK Trian
H8RR H8RR H8RR 110471 248574 Nynäs Leevi Vaasan Suunnistajat
H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR 114756 505952 Orhanen Kaarlo Rasti-Kurikka
H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR 113285 245016 Pulli Toivo Rasti-Jussit
H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR 114842 157616 Sopanen Matias Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR 112764 216320 Tiisanoja Elias Keuruun Kisailijat
H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR 115638 244224 Väänänen Mikko Pihkaniskat
H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR H8RR 115770 88531 Wiklund Anton Rastihaukat
D21E D21E D21E D21E D21E 115577 Aebischer Valérie Switzerland
D21E D21E D21E D21E D21E 24503 223375 Ahonen Laura Kangasala SK
D21E D21E D21E D21E D21E 28870 507148 Autio Päivi Hiisirasti
D21E D21E D21E D21E D21E 6479 504770 Dambe Inga Paimion Rasti
D21E D21E D21E D21E D21E 11989 508233 Haanpää Anni Tampereen Pyrintö
D21E D21E D21E D21E D21E 34423 195469 Heittola Satu Rasti-Kurikka
D21E D21E D21E D21E D21E 12340 505183 4041158 Helgerud Bodil Norway
D21E D21E D21E D21E D21E 10997 216483 Hulkkonen Johanna Koovee
D21E D21E D21E D21E D21E 1669 500388 Hyyryläinen Laura Anttolan Urheilijat
D21E D21E 9352 508163 Hyyrynen Noora Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21E D21E D21E D21E D21E 15358 208498 Kilpeläinen Elina Vehkalahden Veikot
D21E D21E 6601 502078 4034641 Mattila Milla Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21E D21E D21E D21E D21E 24500 508766 Niittynen Miia Koovee
D21E D21E D21E D21E D21E 9580 145817 Novikova Julia Hiidenkiertäjät
D21E D21E 7782 185354 Otsamo Pihla Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21E D21E D21E D21E D21E 34145 509349 Parjanne Laura Hiidenkiertäjät
D21E D21E 15972 202645 Suhonen Anniina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21E D21E D21E D21E D21E 22936 191537 Taanila Marjo Koovee
D21E D21E D21E D21E D21E 12032 506103 3516168 Tuomisto Anu Vaasan Suunnistajat
D21E D21E D21E D21E D21E 5598 500094 Ukskoski Karoliina Koovee
D21E 6333 194152 Väänänen Mari Kalevan Rasti
D21E D21E D21E D21E D21E 29366 195291 Westerlund Ina Paimion Rasti
D21A D21A D21A D21A D21A 22314 157966 Fagerudd Anna-Sofia OK Trian
D21A D21A D21A D21A D21A 14648 223464 Forsman Aada OK 77
D21A D21A D21A 21160 173502 3786548 Hakala Essi MS Parma
D21A D21A D21A D21A D21A 13651 226365 Heittola Suvi Rajamäen Rykmentti
D21A D21A D21A D21A D21A 14272 Hietanen Pinja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21A D21A D21A D21A D21A 111318 231339 Holopainen Maija Sotkamon Jymy
D21A D21A 15983 202100 Huttunen Petra Koovee
D21A D21A D21A D21A D21A 6717 201556 3496916 Juga Emma SK Uusi
D21A D21A D21A D21A D21A 40918 198970 Kääriäinen Sophie Germany
D21A D21A D21A D21A D21A 15902 220503 3496361 Partanen Ritva Iisalmen Visa
D21A D21A D21A D21A D21A 112928 230877 Pemmari Toini Tampereen Pyrintö
D21A D21A D21A D21A D21A 11471 159571 Ruoti Roosa Vehkalahden Veikot
D21A D21A D21A D21A D21A 3728 205304 3473022 Toiviainen Anni SK Vuoksi
D21A D21A D21A D21A D21A 12641 204922 3475670 Vääränen Sari Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D21A D21A D21A D21A D21A 8212 204173 Ylipelkola Essi Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL 102740 245334 Airaksinen Eveliina SK Pohjantähti
D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL 12880 500414 Asikainen Satu Kalajoen Junkkarit
D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL 19562 192051 Diaz Emmi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL 28796 56743 Fagerudd Salla Paimion Rasti
D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL 3430 222464 Fingerroos Camilla MS Parma
D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL 14664 229218 Heiskanen Teija Sonkajärven Pahka
D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL 13656 220469 3391091 Heiskanen Terhi Sonkajärven Pahka
D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL 10789 503382 Karhunen Anni SK Pohjantähti
D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL 15056 194267 Laine Maria Tampereen Pyrintö
D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL 106084 221577 Laitala Piia Kalajoen Junkkarit
D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL 3310 208904 Lauronen Sirkka-Liisa Tampereen Pyrintö
D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL 10259 505517 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx
D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL 1353 230320 Lintula Eveliina Kärsämäen Kataja
D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL 23847 190593 3452711 Luoma Katja Hiidenkiertäjät
D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL 10419 195272 Mikkola Heidi Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL 34025 214228 Mäkelä Joosefiina Angelniemen Ankkuri
D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL 99895 156244 Norkio Marjut Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL 2425 244825 Paronen Marianna Itä-Hämeen Rasti
D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL 36919 218550 Peltola Enni-Maria Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL 1247 245017 Pulli Liisa Rasti-Jussit
D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL 41115 Rahn Barbara Switzerland
D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL 41137 Rahn Franziska Switzerland
D21AL D21AL 5040 215620 Reiniharju Maarit Laitasaaren Veto
D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL 22173 242777 Rusanen Elina Hauhon Sisu
D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL 25922 83937 Suonurmi Taru Kyrös-Rasti
D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL 116682 Temkina Anna Russia
D21AL D21AL 20949 245078 Uotila Tiina Oriveden Ponnistus
D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL D21AL 22959 218284 Vainio Jenny Tampereen Pyrintö
D35A D35A D35A D35A D35A 7736 182879 Ali-Rekola Anne Lynx
D35A D35A D35A D35A D35A 9632 507524 3936457 Andelin Sanna Lahden Taimi
D35A D35A D35A D35A D35A 16853 192741 Ivakko Piia Sotkamon Jymy
D35A D35A D35A D35A D35A 110268 232477 Kaarto Hanna Rasti 88
D35A D35A D35A D35A D35A 102317 222898 Korhonen Jaana Kajaanin Suunnistajat
D35A D35A 30880 182149 Makkonen Mira Liperin Taimi Suunnistus
D35A D35A D35A D35A D35A 1825 180303 Pakarinen Marika Rasti-Nokia
D35A D35A D35A D35A D35A 94932 199637 Rautanen Eeva Tuupovaaran Sepot
D35A D35A D35A D35A D35A 115301 Rotzler Mirjam Switzerland
D35A D35A D35A D35A D35A 94807 181213 Väyrynen Tanja Vieremän Koitto
D35AL D35AL D35AL D35AL D35AL 6759 42484 Huovinen Terhi Vieremän Koitto
D35AL D35AL D35AL D35AL D35AL 27796 249184 Järvinen Anna Suunta Jyväskylä
D35AL D35AL D35AL D35AL D35AL 10666 227927 Karvonen Sini-Pauliina Iisalmen Visa
D35AL D35AL 90144 182936 182936 Korhonen Hanna Kajaanin Suunnistajat
D35AL D35AL D35AL D35AL D35AL 116517 Krastina Ieva Latvia
D35AL D35AL D35AL D35AL D35AL 15449 220825 Nissinen Katariina Rasti-Lukko
D35AL D35AL D35AL D35AL D35AL 13367 237255 Närvä Kati Rasti-Kurikka
D35AL D35AL D35AL D35AL D35AL 18283 189239 Ruhanen Hanna Helsingin Suunnistajat
D40A D40A D40A D40A D40A 39750 213931 Carlsson Sanna Espoon Akilles
D40A D40A D40A D40A D40A 36932 142752 Goman Annukka Vesaisen Pojat
D40A D40A D40A D40A D40A 24991 57786 Hankonen Johanna SK Pohjantähti
D40A D40A D40A D40A D40A 107258 191553 Juslén Aino Keravan Urheilijat
D40A D40A D40A D40A D40A 98074 506847 Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
D40A D40A D40A D40A D40A 20598 509534 Koskela Tiina Vetelin Urheilijat
D40A D21A 7949 238426 3552353 Kurittu Kaisa Suunta Jyväskylä
D40A D40A D40A D40A D40A 7251 181363 Laine Matilda Rasti-Vihti
D40A D40A D40A D40A D40A 36305 235249 Lautamo Riikka Vaasan Suunnistajat
D40A D40A D40A D40A D40A 114715 241606 Munne Marianne Valkealan Kajo
D40A D40A D40A D40A D40A 355 205563 Närvä Sini Lynx
D40A D40A D40A D40A D40A 39429 215441 Rannila Tanja Vetelin Urheilijat
D40A D40A D40A D40A D40A 532 504780 Rantanen Sinikka Kymin Suunnistajat
D40A D40A D40A D40A D40A 109262 207115 Rasimus Heli Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D40A D40A D40A D40A D40A 106302 250558 Saari Henna Siilin Rasti
D40A D40A D40A D40A D40A 104649 244395 Seppänen Minna Rasti 88
D40A D40A 29259 249834 Sivill Saana Suunta Jyväskylä
D40A D40A D40A D40A D40A 7265 44049 Syrjälahti Elina Rasti-Vihti
D40A D40A D40A D40A D40A 97410 190538 Vaara Inga-Maria Karkki-Rasti
D40A D40A D40A D40A D40A 111953 198314 Vallin Kaisa Epilän Esa
D40A D40A D40A D40A D40A 26239 202753 Väisänen Mari Kalevan Rasti
D40A D40A D40A D40A D40A 110291 235297 Wolff Charlotta OK Raseborg
D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL 115844 201787 Halinen Minna Espoon Akilles
D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL 102416 509677 Heikkinen Leena Sotkamon Jymy
D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL 100802 506612 Hokkanen Anni SK Pohjantähti
D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL 37326 186732 Huhtala Maija Turun Suunnistajat
D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL 108884 191578 Juutila Oili Espoon Suunta
D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL 112995 232292 Kiiskinen Annukka Anttolan Urheilijat
D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL 22345 215626 Kyckling Katja Lynx
D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL 99286 51621 51621 Maronen Sanna Lynx
D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL 825 226676 Muukkonen Eveliina Kangasala SK
D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL 7985 190971 3791548 Mäki-Laurila Anne Punkalaitumen Kunto
D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL 101438 505680 Oinonen Lotta Pihkaniskat
D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL 106658 203154 Passila Heidi Hollolan Urheilijat -46
D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL 17928 170012 Peltoniemi Susanna IF Brahe
D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL 39757 82497 Riissanen Niina Espoon Akilles
D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL 112198 503718 Savikkomaa Sanna Korven Honka
D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL 116471 Stöckli Nicole Switzerland
D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL D40AL 22151 237865 Wiklund Anna Rastihaukat
D45A D45A D45A D45A D45A 115288 Adams Jenni New Zealand
D45A D45A D45A D45A D45A 22910 226570 Hovinen Mari Keravan Urheilijat
D45A D45A D45A D45A D45A 103730 181837 Karppinen Riikka Espoon Akilles
D45A D45A D45A D45A D45A 104172 191943 Kirves Hetti Keravan Urheilijat
D45A D45A D45A D45A D45A 46116 Konanova Anna Russia
D45A D45A D45A D45A D45A 101043 193348 Kärkkäinen Varpu Olavin Rasti
D45A D45A D45A D45A D45A 96113 180498 Laaksoviita Katja Suomussalmen Rasti
D45A D45A D45A D45A D45A 31117 210491 Lauri Laura Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
D45A D45A D45A D45A D45A 101365 220739 Laurila Milla OK Trian
D45A D45A 37526 201938 Laurila Sari Saloisten Reipas
D45A D45A D45A D45A D45A 20259 506333 Mäki Nina Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D45A D45A D45A D45A D45A 27772 43525 3558806 Nousiainen Sari Espoon Suunta
D45A D45A D45A D45A D45A 98636 185828 Nybakken Line Espoon Suunta
D45A D45A D45A D45A D45A 17075 76277 Nyholm Tanja Karkki-Rasti
D45A D45A D45A D45A D45A 32503 184949 Oja Iina Pihkaniskat
D45A D45A D45A D45A D45A 2524 201345 3441144 Ojanaho Marja-Leena Keminmaan Urheilijat
D45A D45A 111705 85448 Pellikka Katja Keravan Urheilijat
D45A D45A D45A D45A D45A 111966 218896 Pulford Jane Australia
D45A D45A D45A D45A D45A 6512 237144 Pötry Mervi Kalevan Rasti
D45A D45A D45A D45A D45A 15713 217431 Salonen Heidi Helsingin Suunnistajat
D45A D45A D45A D45A D45A 31879 237225 Tammilehto Erika Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D45A D45A D45A D45A D45A 5026 222943 Valkonen Sanna Turun Suunnistajat
D45A D45A D45A D45A D45A 39384 206644 Vesterinen Kirsi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D45A D45A D45A D45A D45A 26386 112510 Vikström Liisa Pihkaniskat
D45AL D45AL D45AL D45AL D45AL 37004 209068 Ahola Mari Rastiketut
D45AL D45AL D45AL D45AL D45AL 103698 191460 Hirvonen Riitta Vakka-Rasti
D45AL D45AL D45AL D45AL D45AL 446 153035 Johansson Anne OK Trian
D45AL D45AL D45AL D45AL 31794 241627 Kallio-Könnö-Musse Riia Helsingin Suunnistajat
D45AL D45AL D45AL D45AL D45AL 97146 181120 Kinnunen Katja Sweden
D45AL D45AL D45AL D45AL D45AL 20959 507227 Kurikkala Sirkku Kalajoen Junkkarit
D45AL D45AL D45AL D45AL D45AL 2833 248819 Kyläkoski Reetta Turun Suunnistajat
D45AL D45AL D45AL D45AL D45AL 105636 183187 Määttä Piia Sotkamon Jymy
D45AL D45AL D45AL D45AL D45AL 34757 506173 3516267 Nokka Katja Rasti 88
D45AL D45AL D45AL D45AL D45AL 112677 194338 Salonen Merja Sotkamon Jymy
D45AL D45AL D45AL D45AL D45AL 35697 246596 Sundbäck-Määttä Sari IF Sibbo-Vargarna
D45AL D45AL D45AL D45AL D45AL 36500 182797 Talvioja Hanna Rastihaukat
D45AL D45AL D45AL D45AL D45AL 8956 156561 Välimaa Tuija Rasti 88
D50A D50A D50A D50A D50A 116505 Bronwyn Rosie New Zealand
D50A D50A D50A D50A D50A 18234 218172 Eerola Riikka Tampereen Pyrintö
D50A D50A D50A D50A D50A 115827 Figuiere Valerie France
D50A D50A D50A D50A D50A 3091 214766 Haverinen Tuula Kajaanin Suunnistajat
D50A D50A D50A D50A D50A 1799 191975 Huostila Tarja Lammin Säkiä
D50A 116423 240011 Huttunen Jenny Siilin Rasti
D50A D50A D50A D50A D50A 98170 193483 Kallela Sari Helsingin Suunnistajat
D50A D50A D50A D50A D50A 814 250285 Korhonen Anne Sotkamon Jymy
D50A D50A D50A D50A D50A 10240 240923 Korhonen Kaija Sotkamon Jymy
D50A D50A D50A D50A D50A 102141 180395 Laitinen Johanna Turun Suunnistajat
D50A D50A D50A D50A D50A 101228 201323 Laurila Anneli OK Trian
D50A D50A D50A D50A D50A 9033 218821 Lehvonen Riitta Lapin Veikot
D50A 19887 215536 Matilainen Mirja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D50A D50A 11631 221102 Molnar Pia Rastivarsat
D50A D50A D50A D50A D50A 20058 201419 Pietilä-Annala Jaana Kangasala SK
D50A 19157 179549 Punta Eeva Kalevan Rasti
D50A D50A D50A D50A D50A 3584 51245 Sahlström Teija Espoon Akilles
D50A D50A D50A D50A D50A 22572 236547 Simosas Nina OK Trian
D50A D50A D50A D50A D50A 11782 181840 Snickars Virpi Solf IK
D50A D50A D50A D50A D50A 18263 504935 Tilli Virpi Lynx
D50A D50A D50A D50A D50A 6490 506011 3501715 Toivonen Sirra Kangasala SK
D50A D50A D50A D50A D50A 8959 207022 Turunen Sisko Kalevan Rasti
D50AL D50AL D50AL D50AL D50AL 115489 Baumann-Zurfluh Irène Switzerland
D50AL D50AL D50AL D50AL D50AL 111810 Blacklock Brenda United States
D50AL D50AL D50AL D50AL D50AL 46911 156146 Grosheva Elena Russia
D50AL D50AL D50AL D50AL D50AL 103138 193479 Harjula Oili Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D50AL D50AL D50AL D50AL D50AL 15490 235200 Heikkinen Anniina Vehkalahden Veikot
D50AL D50AL D50AL D50AL D50AL 18461 177271 Hukkanen Sari Laihian Luja
D50AL D50AL D50AL D50AL D50AL 95895 228772 Kaikkonen Tuovi Suunta Jyväskylä
D50AL D50AL D50AL D50AL D50AL 35555 193218 Kinnunen Virpi Olavin Rasti
D50AL D50AL D50AL D50AL D50AL 1814 49896 Malin Anne Salon Vilpas
D50AL D50AL D50AL D50AL D50AL 116736 McLeay Libby New Zealand
D50AL D50AL D50AL D50AL D50AL 115298 245225 Tuomola Marjo Rastihaukat
D50AL D50AL D50AL D50AL D50AL 27378 250815 3827458 Vallema Tanja Vehkalahden Veikot
D55A D55A D55A D55A D55A 37808 244971 Friman Rose-Maj Solf IK
D55A D55A D55A D55A D55A 9045 55617 Haapala Aija Liperin Taimi Suunnistus
D55A D55A D55A D55A D55A 3387 159593 Hakkarainen Riitta Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
D55A D55A D55A D55A D55A 96136 231667 Howald Brigitte Switzerland
D55A D55A D55A D55A D55A 19959 222339 3496627 Juga Liisa Keravan Urheilijat
D55A D55A D55A D55A D55A 16876 500968 Jurvakainen Tuija Rasti-Hyry
D55A D55A D55A D55A D55A 99071 508354 Kallio Arja Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D55A 18964 215424 Koistinen Aija Kalevan Rasti
D55A D55A D55A D55A D55A 3178 509897 Kosamo Maire Pudasjärven Urheilijat
D55A D55A D55A D55A D55A 18653 503078 Kuusela Pirjo Punkalaitumen Kunto
D55A D55A D55A D55A D55A 13695 202610 3493954 Lahtinen Terttu Itä-Hämeen Rasti
D55A D55A D55A D55A D55A 40802 484257 Mackenzie Caroline Great Britain
D55A D55A 160 483211 3554748 Maijala Sari Epilän Esa
D55A D55A D55A D55A D55A 26280 195182 Markki Outi Espoon Suunta
D55A D55A D55A D55A D55A 792 225903 Mbembela Tuula Lynx
D55A D55A D55A 33031 180643 Moilanen Ulla Kajaanin Suunnistajat
D55A D55A D55A D55A D55A 20463 506904 Mäkelä Tiina Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
D55A D55A D55A D55A D55A 6061 184737 Nelimarkka Seija Iisalmen Visa
D55A D55A D55A D55A D55A 7216 90200 3280799 Nyholm Satu Rasti-Nokia
D55A D55A D55A D55A D55A 18381 207210 Paronen Hanna Itä-Hämeen Rasti
D55A D55A D55A D55A D55A 362 506899 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki Itä-Hämeen Rasti
D55A D55A D55A D55A D55A 115466 Wong Wai Ching Vickie Hong Kong
D55AL D55AL D55AL D55AL D55AL 18460 44977 44977 Lehtinen Arja Hiidenkiertäjät
D55AL D55AL D55AL D55AL D55AL 103177 137637 Mikkola Kirsti Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
D55AL D55AL D55AL D55AL D55AL 20270 96042 3469319 Piispanen Eija Haapaveden Urheilijat
D55AL D55AL D55AL D55AL D55AL 22057 246699 Wickholm Petra OK Trian
D60A D60A D60A D60A D60A 98602 80449 Anttonen Päivi Vihtavuoren Pamaus
D60A D60A D60A D60A D60A 115988 Freemantle Margi Australia
D60A D60A D60A D60A D60A 16516 208293 3510138 Jokinen Irma Turengin Sarastus
D60A D60A D60A D60A D60A 33430 57905 Karjalainen Päivi Pieksämäen Veikot
D60A D60A D60A D60A D60A 106388 Key Sue Australia
D60A D60A D60A D60A D60A 8019 505450 3486685 Kihlström Kirsi Rasti E4
D60A D60A D60A D60A D60A 27027 117811 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx
D60A D60A D60A D60A D60A 17003 505991 Kukkasjärvi Elina Rajamäen Rykmentti
D60A D60A D60A D60A D60A 26332 210308 Lallo Tuula OK Trian
D60A D60A D60A D60A D60A 18965 217300 Leskinen Tiina Lynx
D60A D60A 26911 507187 Lipsanen Maija Liperin Taimi Suunnistus
D60A D60A D60A D60A D60A 6955 240190 Lonka Hennariikka Kalevan Rasti
D60A D60A D60A D60A 4216 49822 Lusa Sirpa Tampereen Pyrintö
D60A D60A D60A D60A D60A 22966 504945 Malinen Paula Kajaanin Suunnistajat
D60A D60A D60A D60A D60A 115031 239400 Narita Minako Japan
D60A D60A D60A D60A