FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Varsinais-Suomen AM-keskimatka, Suomusjärven Sisu
03.06.2018
Raporttityyppi
Ilmoittautuneet
Tilasto seuroittain
Tilasto sarjoittain
Sarja Seura Käyttäjä
1.pv Lisenssinumero Emit EmiTag Nimi Seura
H21 97795 184974 Berg Kimmo Espoon Akilles
H21 7897 219278 3624434 Dahlen Mats Paimion Rasti
H21 10230 190982 Elo Markku Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21 20714 217203 Glad Ville Kemiön Kiilat
H21 21336 81931 Hakala Joel Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21 24307 228296 Heikkilä Ollipekka Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 1504 500728 Heikkilä Tero Paimion Rasti
H21 26233 500950 Heinonen Eero MS Parma
H21 90556 502900 3938297 Hellman Aleksi MS Parma
H21 107145 189765 Honkanen Jani Espoon Akilles
H21 7840 207156 Huhtinen Mikko Paimion Rasti
H21 6453 216225 Hyvönen Pekka Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21 23880 500434 Hämäläinen Sami MS Parma
H21 32487 170600 Ikonen Pasi Paimion Rasti
H21 22116 215150 Ikäheimonen Jari Lynx
H21 30532 411897 Ilmarinen Pyry Hiidenkiertäjät
H21 14506 505035 Joensuu Ari-Pekka Paimion Rasti
H21 24863 181841 Kalve Henri MS Parma
H21 24157 238680 Kleemola Lauri Lynx
H21 10795 199772 Koskinen Roope Kalevan Rasti
H21 33582 502735 Kujala Rainer Lynx
H21 35239 500371 Kuutti Veli-Pekka Espoon Akilles
H21 12666 504563 Laaksonen Markku Rasti 88
H21 26502 230928 Lapila Eero MS Parma
H21 8595 218249 Lapila Pekka MS Parma
H21 14018 211018 Laukkarinen Jesse Paimion Rasti
H21 16446 183761 Lindberg Mikko Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21 15586 214241 Lindeqvist Markus Paimion Rasti
H21 899 229876 3482700 Linnainmaa Lauri Koovee
H21 16822 501659 Loukkalahti Otto Hiidenkiertäjät
H21 19400 500071 Loukkalahti Vilho Hiidenkiertäjät
H21 16862 222045 Mamia Tero Koovee
H21 27138 195281 Metsälä Juuso Lynx
H21 17281 502944 Mäkelä Tuomo Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21 33129 503713 Mäki Juho Rasti 88
H21 26271 214067 Mäkinen Vesa Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21 27098 180367 Niemi Vili Paimion Rasti
H21 34849 227092 3497104 Nokka Atte Rasti 88
H21 35121 501638 3516267 Nokka Vesa Rasti 88
H21 90385 503013 Nummi Ilari Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21 112858 240296 Palola Aleksi Maarian Mahti
H21 107535 231116 Pesola Heikki UNO SK
H21 47507 500184 Pihl Peeter MS Parma
H21 23047 501552 Portin Fredric Paimion Rasti
H21 11688 59554 Poutiainen Harri Turun Metsänkävijät
H21 27457 195531 Rajaniemi Juho Turun Suunnistajat
H21 112372 506060 Rauturier Maxime Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21 20819 222012 3394038 Riissanen Jani Espoon Akilles
H21 3212 185005 Ruohola Aaro MS Parma
H21 27510 227828 Ruohola Akseli MS Parma
H21 21505 189523 Salmi Janne Turun Suunnistajat
H21 9308 504863 Sipponen Jere Paimion Rasti
H21 8892 501448 Sirén Mikko Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21 14073 500073 Sorsa Aleksi Tampereen Pyrintö
H21 33291 159983 Stenlund Daniel Paimion Rasti
H21 1821 190745 Suonpää Lasse Paimion Rasti
H21 104165 502713 Tarkkio Henrik Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 5285 230371 Tommila Juha Hiisirasti
H21 13184 505417 Vehmas Miika Espoon Suunta
H21 107558 217611 Vierimaa Ville Espoon Akilles
H21 3089 231157 Väisänen Henrik MS Parma
H21 25071 214091 Väisänen Patrik Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H35 5825 198283 Jääoja Jussi Paimion Rasti
H35 39769 197472 Kankare Mikko Someron Esa
H35 3573 218520 Lahtinen Ismo Otaniemen Jyllääjät
H35 110326 217512 Pajunen Jari Perttelin Peikot
H35 14783 181921 Suntioinen Ville Karkki-Rasti
H35 26915 45641 Tuominen Niko Rasti-Perniö
H35 5801 81789 Vesalainen Olli Kemiön Kiilat
H40 104828 504270 Aho Jarmo Espoon Suunta
H40 94858 235583 Axelin Olli Paimion Rasti
H40 37331 202949 Fredriksson Jan-Erik Salon Viesti
H40 109690 182953 Haapala Tommi Paimion Rasti
H40 529 504951 Horppu Matti Perttelin Peikot
H40 101361 224598 Hyvärinen Pietari Espoon Suunta
H40 94718 503750 Jalonen Rauli MS Parma
H40 16885 216326 Kopra Tero Oriveden Ponnistus
H40 113784 205420 Kåla Tom Perttelin Peikot
H40 34975 505141 Mäkelä Jussi Pargas IF
H40 1237 242104 Mäkirinne Mikko Haukijahtaajat
H40 4372 203984 Oksa Jukka Paimion Rasti
H40 12866 200067 Packalen Totte Lynx
H40 15459 226987 Riikonen Petri Perttelin Peikot
H40 100677 222272 Toivio Matti RastiPiikkiö
H45 29050 184716 Arola Pertti Rasti 88
H45 12869 500217 Boström Mikael Espoon Suunta
H45 35267 57034 Havento Jukka Karkki-Rasti
H45 104929 192865 Helander Mika MS Parma
H45 23430 173509 3837127 Juva Mika Muurlan Vihuri
H45 1637 208793 Kaira Miikka Kymin Suunnistajat
H45 92888 69965 Karru Antti Vakka-Rasti
H45 22136 110204 Karttila Jussi MS Parma
H45 25646 214143 Kleemola Jari Perttelin Peikot
H45 8153 40425 Laavainen Mikko MS Parma
H45 12192 41511 Laitamäki Mika Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
H45 35333 237300 Mulari Valtteri Paimion Rasti
H45 7479 202854 Mäki Jarkko Rasti 88
H45 103565 188605 Nurmi Janne Uolevi Salon Vilpas
H45 112240 501235 Putkuri Tommi Turun Metsänkävijät
H45 39760 195263 Päivike Johan RastiPiikkiö
H45 113842 191114 Rantasalo Mika
H45 5541 167137 Rintala Petri Turun Metsänkävijät
H45 29694 506434 Suominen Juha Paimion Rasti
H45 104414 48683 Tuomasjukka Saska Paimion Rasti
H50 1679 143411 Autio Rauno Karkki-Rasti
H50 101750 196234 Haanpää Kari Paimion Rasti
H50 5621 502723 Hakala Rauno Angelniemen Ankkuri
H50 492 215361 Helin Timo Vakka-Rasti
H50 97221 501176 Hyyryläinen Pasi Espoon Akilles
H50 18328 226521 Jaakkola Jari Maarian Mahti
H50 13077 213920 Jylhä Jouko Espoon Suunta
H50 107178 204070 Kirma Juhani Keravan Urheilijat
H50 24370 244229 Koivisto Ari-Pekka Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 2042 170368 Koponen Visa Perttelin Peikot
H50 1618 180976 Korpela Markku Rasti 88
H50 113827 216150 Koskinen Jussi
H50 6897 113418 Kujansuu Eero MS Parma
H50 13031 209103 Köyvönen Kimmo Maarian Mahti
H50 30481 200083 Launis Kasperi Raisu Lumous
H50 4764 504100 Lind Raimo Hyvinkään Rasti
H50 106029 210615 Lounela Kaarle Turun Suunnistajat
H50 24124 190847 Mannervesi Mika Paimion Rasti
H50 5020 505759 Nieminen Jyrki Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H50 35431 503423 Nokka Ilkka Rasti 88
H50 191 186620 Numminen Hannu Espoon Akilles
H50 31555 209070 Numminen Mika Urjalan Urheilijat
H50 14299 500078 Parttimaa Timo Angelniemen Ankkuri
H50 8418 59001 Reiman Jarmo Angelniemen Ankkuri
H50 14781 226674 Sinkkonen Juha Rasti 88
H50 5139 194189 3743564 Sorjonen Pekka Rasti-Pielinen
H50 109730 222421 Tenhunen Joni Turun Metsänkävijät
H50 40513 505406 Valtonen Kimmo MS Parma
H50 21549 235690 Virta Marko Turun Suunnistajat
H55 14415 506263 Aakula Ilkka Paimion Rasti
H55 7002 235499 Elo Jussi Laitilan Jyske
H55 98732 182460 Ferin Juha Suomusjärven Sisu
H55 1409 199900 Gustafsson Risto Rasti-Perniö
H55 21044 226532 Hietaoja Jarkko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55 15724 504531 Huhtala Ismo Yläneen Kiri
H55 9170 221970 Hölsö Kari Paimion Rasti
H55 8173 237165 Keskitalo Markku MS Parma
H55 19937 223295 Kiviniitty Jyrki Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55 30051 242173 Koskinen Markku Someron Esa
H55 7721 222090 Lainema Timo Turun Metsänkävijät
H55 30537 197386 Lehtonen Jukka Turun NMKY
H55 13590 169412 Lottonen Kari UNO SK
H55 8385 210862 Mänty Markku Maarian Mahti
H55 5349 205580 Nurminen Juha Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55 8420 234828 Paganus Ari Angelniemen Ankkuri
H55 12341 485657 Uusikartano Simo Turun Metsänkävijät
H55 880 59517 3807047 Viitasaari Sauli Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H55 94701 500803 Virtanen Kari MS Parma
H60 20107 501977 Ahlqvist Hannu Raisu Lumous
H60 5348 218395 Alhoke Timo Turun Metsänkävijät
H60 30011 505050 Arki Hannu Turun Metsänkävijät
H60 19384 142890 Heikkilä Ari Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H60 223 133842 Hjelm Jouni RastiPiikkiö
H60 3359 226673 Jalanto Esko Kangasala SK
H60 7811 203716 Julkunen Pasi Tampereen Pyrintö
H60 8120 199346 Keskitalo Jussi MS Parma
H60 24437 239300 Kuivala Hannu Turun Suunnistajat
H60 27170 197512 Kuivala Juha Turun Suunnistajat
H60 32436 208367 Käyhkö Jaakko RastiPiikkiö
H60 104462 204033 Lanne Vesa Hiisirasti
H60 27115 189936 Lindeman Jorma Rasti-Perniö
H60 6980 226575 Lång Jan OK Raseborg
H60 34185 232285 Nieminen Taisto RastiPiikkiö
H60 9078 200112 Pellinen Jari Angelniemen Ankkuri
H60 8421 195400 Saarimäki Ilkka Angelniemen Ankkuri
H60 36566 503368 Salonen Matti Vakka-Rasti
H60 4723 40431 Tasanen Harri MS Parma
H60 18559 184718 Vainio Kari Turun Metsänkävijät
H60 29386 214010 Vehmaa Hannu Koovee
H60 709 88367 Viitasalo Harri Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H60 30783 209117 Virolainen Asko Someron Esa
H60 10442 500376 Virtala Arto Laitilan Jyske
H60 1051 197524 Vuori Rauno Angelniemen Ankkuri
H60 15436 500699 Ölander Ralf Kimito SF
H65 94035 179262 Aarnio Seppo RastiPiikkiö
H65 2005 205369 Etu-Huitti Arto MS Parma
H65 30817 502727 Halme Tapio Angelniemen Ankkuri
H65 14404 181313 Havia Jouko Paimion Rasti
H65 21485 82739 Hintukainen Keijo Turun Suunnistajat
H65 19127 181419 Hongisto Keijo Loimaan Jankko
H65 107337 192055 Ilmakunnas Pekka Pihkaniskat
H65 5717 223400 Inki Pekka Turun Metsänkävijät
H65 23400 214959 Kurppa Hannu Angelniemen Ankkuri
H65 5715 485475 Pakarinen Heino Turun Metsänkävijät
H65 23050 240291 Peltola Oke Turun Suunnistajat
H65 11679 199054 Ritanotko Markku Turun Metsänkävijät
H65 24433 199055 Salmenoja Pertti Hirvensalon Heitto
H65 916 203731 Sarjanoja Ilpo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H65 14416 223452 Sipponen Markku Paimion Rasti
H65 10656 201376 Tamminen Pentti Perttelin Peikot
H65 13481 224628 Terävä Seppo XYZ
H65 12350 93325 Tolvanen Markku Espoon Akilles
H65 12198 193556 Tuomola Touko Rasti 88
H65 19338 176943 Venho Kari Maarian Mahti
H65 1442 235067 Vesalainen Markku Paimion Rasti
H65 5019 46181 Vesterinen Paavo Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H65 9773 221081 Virtanen Jari Paimion Rasti
H65 10333 192701 Vuorinen Lasse Angelniemen Ankkuri
H70 30033 208094 Ansamaa Reino Rasti-Nokia
H70 17610 504830 3505823 Halkosaari Severi Nivalan Suunnistajat
H70 18148 170163 Hedenström Rauno Maarian Mahti
H70 515 232410 Hirvonen Pentti Turun Metsänkävijät
H70 1397 183059 Hongisto Heimo Loimaan Jankko
H70 4992 504857 Hörkkö Jaakko MS Parma
H70 35083 222236 Kallio Erkki Loimaan Jankko
H70 30122 223418 Kivistö Erkki Pihkaniskat
H70 13727 114578 3498870 Koistinen Leo Vakka-Rasti
H70 572 208237 Kuosa Harri Loimaan Jankko
H70 1549 205853 Laakso Raimo Halikon Hakoniskat
H70 5747 185176 Lainema Ilkka MS Parma
H70 16012 502309 Leino Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 21900 210046 Loukonen Veikko Piikkiön Kehitys
H70 33958 235754 Mattila Hannu Espoon Akilles
H70 21553 214199 Moisio Kalevi Turun Suunnistajat
H70 1617 242812 Mustranta Antti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 10985 182758 Mäkinen Jaakko Angelniemen Ankkuri
H70 14411 214765 Pajunen Heikki Paimion Rasti
H70 21498 209968 Paldanius Jorma Turun Suunnistajat
H70 6966 504869 Peltola Timo MS Parma
H70 15 207118 Peltola Tuomo MS Parma
H70 10625 232878 Rajamäki Jussi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 21914 55287 Rantasaari Antti Piikkiön Kehitys
H70 19810 199365 Rautarae Veikko Hirvensalon Heitto
H70 17071 114383 Riikonen Rauno Perttelin Peikot
H70 1805 201670 Roivas Matti Urjalan Urheilijat
H70 4383 504733 3394764 Romula Tuomo Mesikämmenet
H70 30623 199315 3391976 Rönkkö Paavo Espoon Suunta
H70 26242 503232 Sane Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 22486 199113 Tammisaari Pentti Hirvensalon Heitto
H70 18071 205793 Teppala Arvi RastiPiikkiö
H70 7009 180562 Verha Koitto Vakka-Rasti
H70 21490 199707 Viljanen Keijo Loimaan Jankko
H70 19493 504888 Vuorinen Ilkka RastiPiikkiö
H70 21913 42842 Vuorinen Lasse Piikkiön Kehitys
H70 5851 151298 Wessman Risto Hiidenkiertäjät
H75 16500 483220 3494036 Erkkilä Olavi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H75 24601 228602 Grönroos Timo MS Parma
H75 31476 214304 Haarlaa Rihko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 18262 177676 Isoherranen Seppo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 18150 183490 Jokinen Juhani Maarian Mahti
H75 15866 167290 Junttila Olavi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 33900 235689 Karsikas Raimo Maarian Mahti
H75 13147 204180 Kiiski Osmo Someron Esa
H75 16514 157567 3484730 Koskinen Kari SOC Asikkala
H75 2319 209104 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkaniskat
H75 3 221700 Lainema Matti MS Parma
H75 30454 239144 Launis Kari Raisu Lumous
H75 7121 182874 Nuotio Olli Someron Esa
H75 32711 180465 Palomäki Mikko Hyvinkään Rasti
H75 5510 93100 Rusko Heikki Vaajakosken Terä
H75 15690 182701 Sonkki Juhani Paimion Rasti
H75 5524 235504 235504 Tenhunen Jorma Perttelin Peikot
H75 21501 180390 Vaininen Urpo Turun Suunnistajat
H80 3792 215522 Heikkilä Mikko Maarian Mahti
H80 18102 505756 Joonas Risto Maarian Mahti
H80 13794 208601 Pelli Heikki Loimaan Jankko
H80 28160 201178 Reunanen Raimo Vakka-Rasti
H80 18108 214763 Tamminen Heikki Maarian Mahti
H80 30286 231175 Tuominen Niilo Rasti-Perniö
H80 22499 199158 Viiri Jyrki Hirvensalon Heitto
H85 35031 43685 Lempiäinen Yrjö MS Parma
H85 5005 182975 Liski Eero Salon Viesti
H18 27247 222459 Fingerroos Sebastian Paimion Rasti
H18 35311 505028 Haanpää Klaus Paimion Rasti
H18 10303 202906 Kinnala Kalle Turun Suunnistajat
H18 38376 168887 Päivike Jaakko RastiPiikkiö
H16 372 502828 Boström Kristian Espoon Suunta
H16 97994 183346 Brysch Erik MS Parma
H16 19905 222458 Fingerroos Casper Paimion Rasti
H16 94726 208351 Haapala Tuomo Paimion Rasti
H16 91399 161829 Karru Sami MS Parma
H16 6894 214172 Karttila Aleksi MS Parma
H16 92684 227777 Koski Joona Suomusjärven Sisu
H16 35200 199965 Laavainen Aamos MS Parma
H16 23682 501177 Määttälä Mikko Espoon Suunta
H16 35236 195113 Reiman Antti Angelniemen Ankkuri
H16 34641 504744 3941796 Rousku Samuli MS Parma
H16 37885 500074 Sorsa Antti Espoon Suunta
H16 36714 228018 Tuomasjukka Voima Paimion Rasti
H16 38393 235568 Ylimaa Juho Angelniemen Ankkuri
H14 94666 192877 Ankelo Jussi MS Parma
H14 94724 501286 Axelin Eelis Paimion Rasti
H14 38068 502107 Haanpää Leo Paimion Rasti
H14 93445 214169 Jalonen Aapo MS Parma
H14 92594 179450 Koivula Emil Helsingin Suunnistajat
H14 104615 215136 Salonen Niklas Rasti 88
H14 106380 208911 Seppä Elias Angelniemen Ankkuri
H12 94667 207235 Ankelo Tuomas MS Parma
H12 94728 221781 Axelin Aatos Paimion Rasti
H12 94712 90286 Emaldynov Artur Angelniemen Ankkuri
H12 18925 226325 Fritzen Florian Lynx
H12 101092 183827 Haapala Juuso Paimion Rasti
H12 97092 505908 Hakala Oskari Angelniemen Ankkuri
H12 105892 231939 Heinonen Janne MS Parma
H12 105249 503125 Hiirsalmi Ville Turun Metsänkävijät
H12 104745 501761 Jalonen Samuel Turun Suunnistajat
H12 106761 225807 Juva Juho Angelniemen Ankkuri
H12 109443 231548 Kavonius Atte Hiidenkiertäjät
H12 110383 205912 Nyman Matias Turun Suunnistajat
H12 107580 505448 Virtanen Onni Angelniemen Ankkuri
D21 16202 218400 Ajalin Riikka Turun Suunnistajat
D21 6479 504770 Dambe Inga Paimion Rasti
D21 104426 209229 Etu-Huitti Tanja Maarian Mahti
D21 9087 89267 Haavisto Emmi Turun Suunnistajat
D21 35612 503380 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx
D21 25369 192381 Hietaoja Nelli Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21 34912 188550 Hirvonen Eveliina Paimion Rasti
D21 2174 42845 Hjelm Essi Espoon Akilles
D21 33125 505516 Hjelm Netta Espoon Akilles
D21 112947 220649 3782133 Hornik Aleksandra Paimion Rasti
D21 883 193254 Hyvönen Noora Angelniemen Ankkuri
D21 27493 195611 Hämäläinen Roosa Hiidenkiertäjät
D21 37743 200068 Hölsö Essi Paimion Rasti
D21 3274 215480 Iso-Markku Paula Lynx
D21 28346 192045 Jalava Enni Turun Suunnistajat
D21 10277 503020 Jerkku Laura Turun Suunnistajat
D21 11181 500935 Julkunen Sonja Turun Suunnistajat
D21 7802 504161 Kauppila Sanna Angelniemen Ankkuri
D21 4591 411866 Kiiski Johanna Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21 25565 200065 Kivelä Sanni Angelniemen Ankkuri
D21 21255 194146 Koskinen Noora MS Parma
D21 8994 240853 Kujansuu Ida Hiidenkiertäjät
D21 11129 227585 Lahtinen Sonja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21 96082 215571 Laitinen Salla Paimion Rasti
D21 1034 501760 Liimatainen Anni Turun Suunnistajat
D21 2465 504872 Lindeqvist Katri Turun Suunnistajat
D21 34025 214228 Mäkelä Joosefiina Angelniemen Ankkuri
D21 32895 148725 Norrgrann Saara Paimion Rasti
D21 28034 503086 Paukkunen Sanna MS Parma
D21 3063 505892 3740347 Reponen Milka Paimion Rasti
D21 7249 200098 Saarimäki Heini Angelniemen Ankkuri
D21 96544 180651 Saetalu Daisi MS Parma
D21 17671 223333 Salmi Anna Maarian Mahti
D21 9442 505055 Schoultz von Katja OK Trian
D21 23766 214043 Silvennoinen Emma Paimion Rasti
D21 103736 227225 Sopanen Nelly Maarian Mahti
D21 4966 42996 Suntioinen Riina Angelniemen Ankkuri
D21 5789 236564 3393774 Tahvanainen Venla Espoon Suunta
D21 19898 193389 Tahvonen Satu Paimion Rasti
D21 37932 181838 Virta Elli Lynx
D21 15197 505148 Yliluikki Henna Angelniemen Ankkuri
D35 110268 232477 Kaarto Hanna Rasti 88
D35 29959 222288 Karvonen Tiina Someron Esa
D35 35506 506262 Kopra Anna Someron Esa
D35 113849 234845 Risto Kati
D35 20582 109879 Salmenoja Sanna MS Parma
D35 27293 205486 Sorvakko Suvi Espoon Akilles
D35 97410 190538 Vaara Inga-Maria Karkki-Rasti
D35 31104 504959 Väre Tiina Someron Esa
D40 112913 190981 Ahonen Leila Angelniemen Ankkuri
D40 29703 222459 Fingerroos Meri Paimion Rasti
D40 103487 235168 Haapala Jenni Paimion Rasti
D40 24835 200133 Heikkilä Maija Espoon Akilles
D40 37326 186732 Huhtala Maija Turun Suunnistajat
D40 19946 186535 Härkönen Marjo Salon Vilpas
D40 110380 124322 Jalonen Anni MS Parma
D40 92889 75636 Karru Tuulikki Vakka-Rasti
D40 104415 217484 Klapuri Tintti Paimion Rasti
D40 18090 500721 Kleemola Katri Perttelin Peikot
D40 2833 203979 Kyläkoski Reetta Turun Suunnistajat
D40 103439 59109 Marttila Outi Espoon Suunta
D40 17075 76277 Nyholm Tanja Karkki-Rasti
D40 31846 503344 Sane Mari Helsingin Suunnistajat
D40 104649 244395 Seppänen Minna Rasti 88
D40 107245 145949 Torvela Tiina Kuopion Suunnistajat
D40 3868 205421 Velema Riikka Rasti 88
D45 106023 186461 Aho Johanna MS Parma
D45 102541 195609 Ala-Nissilä Tiina MS Parma
D45 22912 43002 Autio Tanja Karkki-Rasti
D45 33380 241519 Elovaara Heli Angelniemen Ankkuri
D45 98917 181001 Escartin-Sorjonen Laila Rasti-Pielinen
D45 34123 56729 Eskolin Tatjana Pargas IF
D45 14961 179622 Francke Astra Espoon Suunta
D45 21570 89324 Kiili Hanna Angelniemen Ankkuri
D45 40512 195328 Mäkelä Mari MS Parma
D45 32503 184949 Oja Iina Pihkaniskat
D45 110226 232335 Pekkola Annika Maarian Mahti
D45 99707 501181 3911104 Salminen Ulla Espoon Akilles
D45 108321 216614 Suikkanen Tiina Karkki-Rasti
D45 27296 210306 Tiitola Annamari Lynx
D45 5026 222943 Valkonen Sanna Turun Suunnistajat
D50 25987 47009 Boström Kirsi Espoon Suunta
D50 3432 152028 Guseff Virpi Hirvensalon Heitto
D50 20573 75177 Haavisto Lotta Turun Suunnistajat
D50 25809 43741 Havia-Kinnala Helena Angelniemen Ankkuri
D50 18034 48041 Hölsö Jaana Paimion Rasti
D50 126 42095 Koskivaara Eija MS Parma
D50 3379 226480 Launis Teija Raisu Lumous
D50 8712 240084 Mannonen Anu Turun Suunnistajat
D50 21916 214276 Pyökäri Susanna RastiPiikkiö
D50 18042 48085 Ruusunen Johanna Paimion Rasti
D50 123 181475 Sipponen Eija Paimion Rasti
D50 110899 231204 keskevaari sari
D55 3521 201194 Jalanto Terttu Kangasala SK
D55 97034 58946 Järvinen Anne RastiPiikkiö
D55 99071 180205 Kallio Arja Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D55 1612 214193 Kivioja Pirjo Salon Vilpas
D55 18526 204295 Kokkila Marita Espoon Suunta
D55 22983 183156 3941119 Linko Rita Espoon Suunta
D55 26265 226576 Lång Gun-Viol OK Raseborg
D55 7204 188560 Nurmi Anne Angelniemen Ankkuri
D55 18374 200109 Sulavuori Eija Turun Metsänkävijät
D55 94335 180288 Wirberg Taina RastiPiikkiö
D60 17269 502004 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raisu Lumous
D60 6631 92980 Eisanen Tea Maarian Mahti
D60 22014 42877 Hjelm Inga RastiPiikkiö
D60 107089 222179 Ilmakunnas Seija Pihkaniskat
D60 305 75614 Lähteenmäki Pirjo Paimion Rasti
D60 12662 81779 Mannonen Jaana Perttelin Peikot
D60 38116 503134 Saarimäki Helena Angelniemen Ankkuri
D60 331 43705 Sarkki Raija Perttelin Peikot
D60 364 53998 Siren Ritva Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D60 17380 83579 Taimisto Sinikka MS Parma
D60 106813 202729 Uusitalo Hannele Loimaan Jankko
D60 37924 205875 Virtanen Marita Espoon Suunta
D65 18908 82738 Hintukainen Terttu Turun Suunnistajat
D65 28394 501810 Kalliola Pirkko Maarian Mahti
D65 834 501652 Metsämäki Leena Turun Suunnistajat
D65 113 210682 Peltola Liisa MS Parma
D65 18800 114382 Riikonen Margit Perttelin Peikot
D65 34629 238442 Rinne-Tamminen Pirkko Turun Visat
D65 39702 232287 Ritasalo Maaria Vakka-Rasti
D65 765 199262 Saari Irmeli Hirvensalon Heitto
D65 25716 183869 Salmenoja Hely Hirvensalon Heitto
D65 28851 196719 Sipponen Airi Paimion Rasti
D65 21416 222015 Suna Eija MS Parma
D65 32815 504534 Tienari Pauliina Kyrös-Rasti
D65 18047 229229 Toikka Riitta RastiPiikkiö
D65 4959 505404 Viitala Pirjo Turun Metsänkävijät
D70 27740 197444 Eskola Pirkko Rasti 88
D70 28499 239236 Hellsten Leena Rasti 88
D70 11887 94994 Ketola Paula Loimaan Jankko
D70 94056 202805 Kurppa Pirjo Maarian Mahti
D70 17965 214021 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa Salon Viesti
D70 29539 209175 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti 88
D70 98044 504102 Rajamäki Vuokko Helsingin Suunnistajat
D70 22087 154088 Verha Maija Vakka-Rasti
D75 18264 189209 Isoherranen Kaarina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D75 5743 215494 Lainema Maija MS Parma
D75 13945 191182 Lempiäinen Eeva MS Parma
D75 14602 206958 3513793 Tanska Eeva Espoon Suunta
D75 33546 242920 Tulokas Tuula Suomusjärven Sisu
D20 28567 183428 Lainio Ilona Turun Suunnistajat
D18 26107 44327 Hiirsalmi Henni Turun Metsänkävijät
D18 35167 196252 Roos Renja Angelniemen Ankkuri
D18 33134 232465 3737699 Saarinen Anu Rasti 88
D18 37232 200118 Suntioinen Elli Espoon Suunta
D16 90979 504138 3393535 Ankelo Elsa MS Parma
D16 103942 209091 Lounela Alina Turun Suunnistajat
D16 102030 502722 Rantala Henna Turun Suunnistajat
D16 90338 42921 Saarinen Sini Rasti 88
D16 8211 181193 9201502 Valtonen Essi MS Parma
D16 108359 500669 Wahlsten Vilma Paimion Rasti
D14 97073 182786 Ahonen Jutta Angelniemen Ankkuri
D14 38539 202053 Arola Selina Paimion Rasti
D14 94725 226470 Haapala Jaana Paimion Rasti
D14 106577 215396 Heinonen Sini MS Parma
D14 102554 207249 Helander Johanna MS Parma
D14 99001 500335 Huhtala Vilma Turun Suunnistajat
D14 106762 225810 Juva Juulia Angelniemen Ankkuri
D14 97159 227211 Karttila Inkeri MS Parma
D14 97076 191333 Kemppainen Laura Angelniemen Ankkuri
D14 90868 176966 Laitamäki Lotta Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
D14 37463 186524 Määttälä Fanni Espoon Suunta
D14 106022 505720 Pirilä Elisa MS Parma
D14 92871 224515 Virtanen Aino Angelniemen Ankkuri
D12 99503 177023 Elovaara Emma Angelniemen Ankkuri
D12 94713 161341 Emaldynova Alisa Angelniemen Ankkuri
D12 98842 222150 Fingerroos Sofia Paimion Rasti
D12 102140 502834 Kyläkoski Elli Turun Suunnistajat
D12 102802 235002 Lehtinen Martta Angelniemen Ankkuri
D12 102801 226468 Lehtinen Miina Angelniemen Ankkuri

csv-tiedostoon