FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Jämi Suunnistusmaraton, Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
20.10.2018
Raporttityyppi
Ilmoittautuneet
Tilasto seuroittain
Tilasto sarjoittain
Sarja Seura Käyttäjä
1.pv Lisenssinumero Emit EmiTag Nimi Seura
H21 97851 191463 Collander Tomi Rastikarhut
H21 35650 65793 Detkov Sergei Hiisirasti
H21 16101 153868 Hemminki Antti Rasti-Kurikka
H21 38263 138361 3620275 Huila Joona Hiisirasti
H21 2648 503189 Jern Jens IF Femman
H21 1686 502983 3496502 Laasanen Lauri Laihian Luja
H21 14902 501068 3503174 Lehtonen Pasi Hauhon Sisu
H21 18051 502048 3554466 Liukkala Jaakko Hauhon Sisu
H21 35205 202115 Markkila Eero Rasti-Kurikka
H21 7281 500189 Meriläinen Ari Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H21 31454 500804 Niemensivu Timi Rasti-Lukko
H21 3763 185140 3693397 Oripelto Viljo Hauhon Sisu
H21 16332 198189 Pitkänen Jonne Tampereen Pyrintö
H21 5018 182732 Rapakko Timo Suomusjärven Sisu
H21 35236 195113 Reiman Antti Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21 12214 502744 Tolvanen Leo Pihkaniskat
H21 107558 506872 Vierimaa Ville Espoon Akilles
H21 25071 214091 Väisänen Patrik Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H21 12574 226445 Ylitalo Aki Hauhon Sisu
H35 14312 207188 Holm Christian IF Femman
H35 103383 191627 Korpi Antti Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
H35 38645 502388 Lepistö Mikko Hauhon Sisu
H35 17456 506518 Lindberg Lauri Hauhon Sisu
H35 94671 504637 Lukichev Alexander Koovee
H35 25711 500956 Pohjola Jukka Hauhon Sisu
H35 111307 506336 3941382 Saarinen Samuli Rasti-Nokia
H35 27584 198892 Siivonen Jere Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
H35 13260 190519 Vigren Petteri Rasti-Nokia
H35 24783 502412 Viiri Tapio Hirvensalon Heitto
H35 104485 506517 Viitanen Jukka Epilän Esa
H40 17631 500947 Farkas David Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40 902 191560 3484326 Hemminki Jukka Rasti-Jussit
H40 100423 191033 Jansson Sören IK Falken
H40 33369 159892 Kaunismäki Jyrki Rasti-Lukko
H40 29521 235090 Laakso Juha-Matti Rasti-Kurikka
H40 5024 201425 Lehtonen Eero Ulvilan Ura
H40 110481 216159 Lempinen Jussi Hauhon Sisu
H40 101767 214155 Liponkoski Sami Tampereen Pyrintö
H40 10877 226631 Mäntytörmä Jani Kalvolan Keihäs
H40 29353 485542 Niemenmaa Jari Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H40 1949 209195 Pöyhönen Simo Raisu Lumous
H40 327 207288 Rantanen Vesa Koovee
H40 6891 52407 Teerikoski Petri Lauttakylän Luja
H45 97962 199355 Ahoniemi Sakke Hyvinkään Rasti
H45 40557 197706 Blomgren Peter Pargas IF
H45 39524 504784 3943735 Forsblom Vesa Rajamäen Rykmentti
H45 33507 502407 Hyvönen Markku Lynx
H45 18265 200055 Isoherranen Sami Lynx
H45 33710 243006 Kallioniemi Janne Rasti-Lukko
H45 31829 411991 3482445 Kamila Kai Suunta Jurva
H45 30066 505560 Koivula Risto Ulvilan Ura
H45 2052 230591 Kämäräinen Sami Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat
H45 8397 201297 Lappalainen Kari Oriveden Ponnistus
H45 103993 199871 Lepistö Jani Suosmeren Salpa
H45 35263 506865 Mattila Tapio Suunta Jyväskylä
H45 14346 216317 Ojala Jari Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
H45 101340 194095 Pakari Jussi Lammin Säkiä
H45 7199 185154 Pietiläinen Juha Rasti E4
H45 39760 195263 Päivike Johan RastiPiikkiö
H45 113058 232371 Rantanen Olli-Pekka Tarpian Suunta
H45 37163 180166 Ruokola Ilkka Rasti-Jussit
H45 40549 190432 Suojanen Jukka Koovee
H45 101790 197685 Tuominen Hans Pihkaniskat
H45 94386 194090 Uusi-Pietilä Janne Rasti-Lukko
H45 24090 221622 Venäläinen Toni Valkeakosken Haka
H45 114562 505978 Virtanen Matti Turun NMKY
H45 95064 182814 36691896 Välimaa Pertti Vaasan Suunnistajat
H45 3371 59456 Yli-Sipilä Kai Lauttakylän Luja
H50 39259 196144 Aaltonen Jukka Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H50 3615 506251 Haanpää Tuomo Tampereen Pyrintö
H50 55 483249 Haaramo Panu Espoon Suunta
H50 533 505441 Hakuli Kari Keravan Urheilijat
H50 10995 501860 Jyrkkäranta Jyri Koovee
H50 21146 180372 Kanko Jari Koovee
H50 112668 229940 Koivisto Timo Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus
H50 98030 210084 Kommio Jyrki Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H50 32945 244415 Korhonen Marko Ylämaan Pyrkijät
H50 4887 235532 Kuoppala Esa Rasti-Kurikka
H50 11503 502982 3494911 Laasanen Juha Laihian Luja
H50 19142 215609 3913571 Larmala Juha-Pekka Espoon Suunta
H50 92867 227093 Lehtonen Marko Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
H50 2307 41904 3507498 Lyyluoma Pasi Teuvan Rivakka
H50 95902 226340 Mattila Heikki Epilän Esa
H50 30333 217620 Mäkelä Vesa Rastikarhut
H50 1472 181826 Mäki Kari Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H50 1720 154157 3482130 Nevala Pasi Teuvan Rivakka
H50 27151 148777 3941820 Niittylahti Ari Epilän Esa
H50 33504 205792 Oksanen Jukka Rastikarhut
H50 14299 500078 Parttimaa Timo Angelniemen Ankkuri
H50 548 207264 Ruuska Vesa Kangasala SK
H50 41521 222503 3831427 Salmia Teppo Tarpian Suunta
H50 102651 206701 Sikkinen Kari Kangasala SK
H50 25925 483864 Tonder Jarmo Kalevan Rasti
H50 104128 217468 Vähätalo Antti Tampereen Pyrintö
H55 107255 208285 Hyvärinen Vesa Kemijärven Urheilijat
H55 427 131914 3552569 Ijäs Vesa Tarpian Suunta
H55 20699 93185 Kalliokoski Arto Perhon Kiri
H55 14030 179746 3480902 Koskela Heikki Rasti-Jussit
H55 9138 215629 3554458 Maunuksela Jari Urjalan Urheilijat
H55 27011 47004 Muhonen Arto Kalevan Rasti
H55 8385 210862 Mänty Markku Maarian Mahti
H55 716 238553 Pitkänen Juhani Tampereen Pyrintö
H55 7418 500098 3498706 Sippola Asko Kuortaneen Kunto
H55 35497 124320 3480860 Toppari Reijo Kauhavan Wisa
H55 17634 216198 Ylikoski Kari Tampereen Pyrintö
H60 34474 54528 Ahto Pekka Palo-88
H60 19996 173073 Eriksson Sven Gamlakarleby IF
H60 15741 76629 3457660 Halla-Aho Timo Alajärven Ankkurit
H60 30249 506906 3560208 Hanttu Ari Rasti-Nokia
H60 25283 190983 Jokinen Seppo Valkeakosken Haka
H60 7811 203716 Julkunen Pasi Tampereen Pyrintö
H60 18395 128006 Laakso Antero Suosmeren Salpa
H60 30890 45438 Lehtinen Timo Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
H60 2614 48372 3501509 Leppälä Martti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H60 20459 199881 Lillandt Stefan OK Kristina
H60 29127 214955 Lähteenmäki Hannu Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
H60 29621 504218 Malinen Jouko Rajamäen Rykmentti
H60 8974 183768 Nieminen Tapio Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H60 2157 172284 Palomäki Eero IF Femman
H60 108385 215458 Paukkola Jari Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H60 22091 504817 3497799 Pensas Esko Laihian Luja
H60 31420 501632 Pulkkinen Erkki Rasti-Lukko
H60 33405 140803 Rintaluoma Kari Teuvan Rivakka
H60 34644 195414 Ukkonen Leo Tampereen Pyrintö
H60 30904 232368 Valtanen Simo Hinnerjoen Yritys
H60 112795 51893 asikainen timo Hiisirasti
H65 12756 186340 Eklund Ralf Rasti-Lukko
H65 13816 42255 Hakanen Kai Vallan Suunta
H65 5689 56792 Hirvelä Reijo Suosmeren Salpa
H65 19127 181419 Hongisto Keijo Loimaan Jankko
H65 3612 223405 Huhta Tapani Kangasala SK
H65 3355 169493 Humalamäki Hannu Ähtärin Urheilijat
H65 18490 230314 Koskialho Jouko Eurajoen Veikot
H65 866 240020 Koskinen Kaj Valkeakosken Haka
H65 16927 506443 3482916 Kujanpää Heikki Alajärven Ankkurit
H65 30878 52599 3553468 Lakkinen Keijo Suunta-Sepot
H65 12277 204964 Mäkipää Veikko Suunta-Sepot
H65 820 44544 Mäntytörmä Jorma Kalvolan Keihäs
H65 10944 189414 Nurminen Hannu Hiisirasti
H65 19219 41091 Pietilä Pekka Kangasala SK
H65 34068 501533 Pusa Raimo Oriveden Ponnistus
H65 33844 55025 Puurunen Jorma Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
H65 15654 207153 3555000 Pöyhönen Hannu Vetelin Urheilijat
H65 8999 505721 Rauhamäki Kimmo Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H65 21452 194875 Ritala Ola Epilän Esa
H65 20663 235025 Svedström Mats Närpes OK
H65 31065 42582 Turpeinen Timo Vaajakosken Terä
H65 5380 205857 3941069 Vainio Jarmo Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H65 9968 411548 3863982 Virtanen Jorma Hiisirasti
H65 22126 81219 Ylikoski Erkki Valkeakosken Haka
H70 18220 167572 Euren Pertti Rastikarhut
H70 27930 175186 Forsén Björn Närpes OK
H70 17610 504830 3505823 Halkosaari Severi Nivalan Suunnistajat
H70 37935 216172 Hillo Heikki Valkeakosken Haka
H70 1397 183059 Hongisto Heimo Loimaan Jankko
H70 4992 504857 Hörkkö Jaakko MS Parma
H70 9924 222235 Joensuu Heimo Alajärven Ankkurit
H70 2227 77915 Järvenpää Heikki Suunta-Sepot
H70 5320 204219 Kotikoski Juhani Tampereen Pyrintö
H70 16012 502309 Leino Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 15123 224599 Liljeström Åge Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 40073 500088 Lågland Henry Vaasan Suunnistajat
H70 21553 214199 Moisio Kalevi Turun Suunnistajat
H70 11028 81557 Mäkelä Harri Suunta-Sepot
H70 35567 244981 Pitkänen Heikki Rastivarsat
H70 12369 54534 Rantanen Ismo Palo-88
H70 37066 93029 Rintala Paavo Palo-88
H70 26242 503232 Sane Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 35496 150657 3480951 Taipalus Esko Rastiketut
H70 22486 199113 Tammisaari Pentti Hirvensalon Heitto
H70 35575 179691 Tiitola Tero Rastikarhut
H70 12555 235414 3485273 Tukiainen Tapio Hyvinkään Rasti
H70 7009 180562 Verha Koitto Vakka-Rasti
H70 29629 46175 Virtanen Juhani Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H75 9745 232499 Aronen Osmo Rastikarhut
H75 17748 203929 Hovikorpi Aarno Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
H75 711 181747 Jylhä Keijo Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H75 24977 214103 Rajamäki Matti Kyrös-Rasti
H75 30893 51896 Rintala Pentti Hiisirasti
H75 13761 190159 Saario Pentti Loimaan Jankko
H75 7120 52098 Suomela Simo Rasti-Lukko
H20 35734 505511 Hakuli Tommi SK Uusi
H20 17477 223224 Westerlund Otso Koovee
H18 99064 504671 Koivuniemi Sakari Tampereen Pyrintö
H18 34717 126330 3494820 Laasanen Matti Laihian Luja
H18 99401 237181 Liukkonen Eetu OK Trian
H18 99402 237179 Liukkonen Leevi OK Trian
H18 37863 505031 3496734 Oksa Antti-Jussi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H18 13953 501791 Vaenerberg Niko Mäntsälän Urheilijat
H16 38935 230880 Aho Rauli Valkeakosken Haka
H16 97994 183346 Brysch Erik MS Parma
H16 35070 202941 Isokallio Lauri Rasti-Nokia
H16 96314 229193 Kaukinen Mikael Rasti-Nokia
H16 95398 503717 Koskinen Eemil Rasti-Nokia
H16 95753 180275 Lehtiniemi Eino Rasti-Nokia
H16 35624 500488 Mbembela Karim Lynx
H16 90832 48623 Niemensivu Miki Rasti-Lukko
H16 102166 507280 Pitkänen Ville Rasti-Jussit
H16 18561 214087 Schüle Oliver Koovee
H16 39149 169042 Syrjälä Elmeri Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H16 99153 190002 Talvitie Miro Rasti-Nokia
H16 97708 214200 Tukiainen Jyry Tampereen Pyrintö
H16 96018 505038 3941788 Väisänen Lenni Helsingin Suunnistajat
H14 94829 240117 Ahoniemi Santeri Hyvinkään Rasti
H14 94724 501286 Axelin Eelis Paimion Rasti
H14 18925 226325 Fritzen Florian Lynx
H14 38685 213923 Granqvist Aapo Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H14 95700 215077 Granqvist Eetu Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H14 36595 189792 Kallioniemi Jami Rasti-Lukko
H14 102408 202888 Karjanlahti Kosti Rasti-Kurikka
H14 99730 203084 Kujansuu Aaro Rastikarhut
H14 36440 215420 Lehtonen Elias Ulvilan Ura
H14 90795 231890 Leiniö Iikka Helsingin Suunnistajat
H14 95080 501958 3941010 Liponkoski Aapo Tampereen Pyrintö
H14 107012 505707 Meuronen Joonas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H14 95738 507177 Muukkonen Topias SK Uusi
H14 90441 191159 Mäki-Laurila Anttoni Punkalaitumen Kunto
H14 112208 505162 Niemelä Julius Rasti-Nokia
H14 104054 208224 Niemelä Leevi Kangasala SK
H14 107584 505714 Nupponen Juho Rasti-Lukko
H14 108773 131902 Palomäki Oskari Ulvilan Ura
H14 111352 237209 Punto Eetu Rasti-Nokia
H14 95326 195379 Sivonen Miro Tampereen Pyrintö
H14 95664 182473 Toivanen Nico Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H14 90671 177384 Vuorensyrjä Aksu Kalvolan Keihäs
H12 100398 184655 Bergström Kasper OK Kristina
H12 95240 505650 Isoherranen Antti Lynx
H12 103367 194886 Jansson Lukas IK Falken
H12 90824 196259 Kallioniemi Justus Rasti-Lukko
H12 106633 221983 Koivula Lauri Ulvilan Ura
H12 100389 507121 3861572 Koskinen Eemil Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 99731 189287 Kujansuu Lauri Rastikarhut
H12 95081 183041 Liponkoski Eino Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 113056 506853 Mourujärvi Jonne Rajamäen Rykmentti
H12 94193 190349 Niskala Aaro Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 38501 206683 3906443 Pesu Akseli Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 91288 505688 Riikonen Aatos Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 96884 230319 Riikonen Eevert Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 102642 190464 Ritala Arttu Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 497 182412 Schüle Elias Koovee
H12 104834 216546 Siivonen Eero Koovee
H12 105816 217149 Skyttä Akseli Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 99060 189999 3942919 Syväterä Sampo Rasti-Nokia
H12 108570 53333 Tolonen Vilho Koovee
D21 22951 506082 3506524 Anttila Liisa Koovee
D21 23856 128012 Haapakoski Tiina Rastikarhut
D21 20040 182700 Heinikangas Marika Rasti-Lukko
D21 33220 156207 Hentonen Liisi Rasti-Lukko
D21 90246 208194 Julku Päivi OK Trian
D21 19413 502273 Kanko Ruut Suunta Jyväskylä
D21 96082 215571 Laitinen Salla Paimion Rasti
D21 109588 Lavickova Michaela Suunta Jyväskylä
D21 22464 203773 Orkola Pirita Hiidenkiertäjät
D21 27332 201208 Siivonen Hanna-Mari Koovee
D21 29397 214828 Siren Saara Tampereen Pyrintö
D21 109301 505522 Viriutina Tatiana Hiisirasti
D35 101526 193419 Asmundela Saara Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D35 25588 208378 Kujala Terhi Pohjankyrön Rasti
D35 110215 228814 Pyykkö Laura Rasti-Nokia
D35 10174 230327 Rauhalammi Marja Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
D35 17357 225818 Schutskoff Mari Kangasala SK
D35 97410 190538 Vaara Inga-Maria Karkki-Rasti
D40 33589 242829 Björndahl Lilian IK Falken
D40 5897 199816 Eeva Jonna Kangasala SK
D40 903 220596 3498029 Hemminki Hanna Pohjankyrön Rasti
D40 23324 502201 Löyttyjärvi Sara Hauhon Sisu
D40 38169 504487 3496759 Palomäki Sanna Rasti-Kurikka
D45 102541 195609 Ala-Nissilä Tiina MS Parma
D45 20259 506333 Mäki Nina Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D45 93414 179951 Oripelto Saara Kalvolan Keihäs
D45 35447 507232 Saarijärvi Sari Suunta-Sepot
D50 6870 236192 3515640 Ala-Kasari Outi Rasti-Kurikka
D50 98733 217246 Franssila Hanna Angelniemen Ankkuri
D50 26433 177369 Iso-Koivisto Minna Kauhavan Wisa
D50 35291 201404 3482288 Korpela-Kamila Heidi Suunta Jurva
D50 30882 241485 3482064 Koskela Sari Rasti-Jussit
D50 35102 207002 Laitinen Tiina Kuopion Suunnistajat
D50 9293 91714 Latvala Annukka Rasti-Jussit
D50 20463 506904 Mäkelä Tiina Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
D50 17974 228700 Reiman Anu Angelniemen Ankkuri
D50 21454 182421 Seppälä Anu Epilän Esa
D50 7211 216610 3391851 Tonder Marja Alatornion Pirkat
D50 30515 44133 Vainionpää Hanna Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D50 125 506294 3865052 Viilo Annika Tampereen Pyrintö
D50 30301 198934 Yli-Kauppila Marika Hiisirasti
D50 124 210325 3252228 Äijälä Tiina Kangasala SK
D55 4181 189520 Aarikka-Ruuhiala Päivi Hiisirasti
D55 17646 214836 Borg-Ehnlund Anita Närpes OK
D55 17112 226969 Hokajärvi Raili SK Pohjantähti
D55 122 235596 Hovikorpi Auli Kalvolan Keihäs
D55 25737 50521 Kallio Kaisa Siikaisten Sisu
D55 16700 505951 3483112 Katajamäki Tuija Kauhavan Wisa
D55 3595 200035 Koivuniemi Leena Rasti-Nokia
D55 14473 96076 Mylläri Britt-Marie Närpes OK
D55 23505 191841 3516044 Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi Rasti-Kurikka
D60 10167 220204 Antila Suvi Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
D60 38940 245481 245481 Illaru Sinikka Peräkylän Ponnistus
D60 18982 221722 Jaakkola Sirkka
D60 28694 81116 Kajaala-Ylikoski Helena Valkeakosken Haka
D60 7524 240101 Korpio Aulikki Valkeakosken Haka
D60 30088 100323 Mikkolainen Mirja Valkeakosken Haka
D60 10718 189308 Niemi Tuire Tampereen Pyrintö
D60 1809 505552 3497179 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisirasti
D60 28986 185189 Pöyhönen Lea Vetelin Urheilijat
D60 12533 195344 Toivanen Tuula Rasti-Nokia
D60 106813 202729 Uusitalo Hannele Loimaan Jankko
D65 103900 197551 Asmundela Tuulikki Suunta Jyväskylä
D65 1875 214952 Laakso-Lähteenmäki Mirja-Liisa Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
D65 7372 501911 3936325 Lankia Hilkka Tampereen Pyrintö
D65 6156 197593 Laukkanen Kirsti Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
D65 10403 215167 Malkki Sisko Savon Suunta
D65 9553 189413 Nurminen Aila Hiisirasti
D65 39702 232287 Ritasalo Maaria Vakka-Rasti
D65 17760 245085 Savonen Leena Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D65 7119 208333 Suomela Margit Rasti-Lukko
D70 17156 203197 Ahonen Ulla Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D70 28499 239236 Hellsten Leena Rasti 88
D70 845 193938 Hurskainen Seija Valkeakosken Haka
D70 18568 41818 3938818 Piiparinen Seija Rastikarhut
D70 29539 209175 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti 88
D70 18180 503377 3446713 Sulander Mirja-Liisa Epilän Esa
D70 6605 235339 Tukiainen Marja Hyvinkään Rasti
D70 22087 154088 Verha Maija Vakka-Rasti
D75 32112 45426 Kallio Tuija Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
D75 22761 231775 3905700 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa Epilän Esa
D20 11989 186482 Haanpää Anni Tampereen Pyrintö
D20 30918 238429 3393949 Hietaharju Suvi Rasti-Jussit
D20 35859 505930 3487576 Järventausta Ennimaria Kyrös-Rasti
D20 26538 159902 Kalliokoski Loviisa Perhon Kiri
D20 16401 209802 Pitkänen Salla Tampereen Pyrintö
D18 38265 195360 3487360 Hirvonen Julia Kyrös-Rasti
D18 37715 216182 Jokinen Johanna Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
D18 15796 203818 Liuksiala Wilhelmiina Kyrös-Rasti
D18 92142 191129 Pirinen Inkalilja SK Uusi
D16 90366 500185 Isoherranen Salla Lynx
D16 36786 505021 Koivula Lotta Ulvilan Ura
D16 36983 215430 3353794 Melender Emilia Rasti-Jussit
D16 95729 195139 Ojala Jenny Koovee
D16 108907 41010 Palomäki Susanna Ulvilan Ura
D16 35798 195201 3790292 Pesu Vilma Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 29330 507241 3911971 Salmia Tessa MS Parma
D16 35832 502738 3859519 Tiljander Venla Hyvinkään Rasti
D16 10050 505614 3861655 Yli-Hietanen Silja Tampereen Pyrintö
D14 102417 205296 Aalto Aura Tampereen Pyrintö
D14 95588 505915 Kankaanpää Aino Lapuan Virkiä
D14 91523 234948 3487972 Karjanlahti Sofia Rasti-Kurikka
D14 37714 190757 Karkiainen Helmi Keuruun Kisailijat
D14 113693 506005 Kotiranta Aada Rasti-Nokia
D14 96824 190244 Oikarainen Siiri Laihian Luja
D14 38603 159794 3553401 Olkkonen Veera Kangasala SK
D14 104954 505146 Punto Elli Rasti-Nokia
D14 98941 215402 Sikkilä Peppi Lapuan Virkiä
D14 36104 195407 Valio Salla Tampereen Pyrintö
D12 110396 504366 Ahlfors Erika Tampereen Pyrintö
D12 110418 505691 Farkas Villö Espoon Suunta
D12 104638 215606 Haanpää Venla Tampereen Pyrintö
D12 103227 220462 Hemminki Jenna Rasti-Jussit
D12 99275 196206 Hänninen Sanni Tampereen Pyrintö
D12 106030 238889 Järvenpää Seela Tampereen Pyrintö
D12 95589 506177 Kankaanpää Sanni Lapuan Virkiä
D12 91238 190921 Karkiainen Hetaliina Keuruun Kisailijat
D12 100959 202898 Korpi Sanni Pohjankyrön Rasti
D12 106552 214884 3856499 Koskinen Aino Tampereen Pyrintö
D12 102712 505758 Koskinen Iida Rasti-Nokia
D12 105034 500541 3486057 Lammi Kira Kauhavan Wisa
D12 102665 502566 Lampinen Siina Tampereen Pyrintö
D12 91966 215721 Lehtonen Venla Ulvilan Ura
D12 35908 500838 Mbembela Kia Lynx
D12 95739 500338 Muukkonen Roosa SK Uusi
D12 95602 74715 Niemenmaa Meeri Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
D12 107533 222482 Norrgård Ida IF Femman
D12 105817 500467 Rantanen Annika Koovee
D12 95699 215501 3911971 Salmia Kaisla Tarpian Suunta
D12 102357 504642 Väistökoski Meri Tampereen Pyrintö
D12 110669 503316 Ylilehto Emilia Tampereen Pyrintö
Kunto25km 37640 200048 Aho Aaro Valkeakosken Haka
Kunto25km 24307 228296 Heikkilä Ollipekka Helsingin Suunnistajat
Kunto25km 1504 500728 Heikkilä Tero Paimion Rasti
Kunto25km 112963 241463 241463 Illaru Tonu Peräkylän Ponnistus
Kunto25km 115119 Karjalainen Heikki
Kunto25km 92921 127782 Nurminen Jouni RastiPiikkiö
Kunto25km 97609 184738 Romppainen Pasi Hyvinkään Rasti
Kunto25km 104099 181823 Sainio Iikka Koovee
Kunto20km 31503 159984 Korhonen Emmi SK Uusi
Kunto20km 115124 170402 Kortesmaa Mika RastiPiikkiö
Kunto20km 32393 503795 Malinen Anni SK Uusi
Kunto20km 21472 195502 Pietikäinen Aleksi Pihkaniskat
Kunto20km 100673 169722 Rossi Antti
Kunto20km 28612 177724 Saukkonen Samuli Pihkaniskat
Kunto20km 6490 506011 3501715 Toivonen Sirra Kangasala SK
Kunto20km 10305 214252 3560265 Toivonen Vilhelm Kangasala SK
Kunto15km 8931 503461 Ahtola-Salonen Saila Jämsän Retki-Veikot
Kunto15km 97043 214054 Alanen Kirsimarja Rasti-Nokia
Kunto15km 90445 200131 Haavisto Mia Hyvinkään Rasti
Kunto15km 18256 175203 Harju Juha-Pekka Tampereen Pyrintö
Kunto15km 115020 128028 Harju Jussi Tampereen Pyrintö
Kunto15km 15325 90205 Harju Suvi Tampereen Pyrintö
Kunto15km 92012 169797 3462017 Hautamäki Anne-Mari Rastiketut
Kunto15km 104256 179602 Jokela Arto
Kunto15km 101494 205070 Jokela Herkko Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
Kunto15km 103140 177158 Jyräkoski Antti Kauhajoen Karhu
Kunto15km 29181 202774 Katajisto Teemu Suunta Jyväskylä
Kunto15km 25200 505416 Kriikkula Johanna Rasti-Kurikka
Kunto15km 24492 505544 Kujala Tapio Rasti-Jussit
Kunto15km 2433 226701 Kymäläinen Sanni Tampereen Pyrintö
Kunto15km 11977 177815 3830478 Lehtinen Juhani Kauhajoen Karhu
Kunto15km 3167 218417 Leppänen Eija-Riitta Rasti-Nokia
Kunto15km 112535 218200 Martikainen Marko Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
Kunto15km 30822 240086 3497781 Myllymäki Jyri Vetelin Urheilijat
Kunto15km 14006 65725 Mäkikyrö Ville Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
Kunto15km 27139 191731 Nurminen Jussi Valkeakosken Haka
Kunto15km 24291 152974 Ojala Leena Rasti-Kurikka
Kunto15km 98649 215400 Pajula Harri Kangasala SK
Kunto15km 15806 501429 Pietikäinen Timo Pihkaniskat
Kunto15km 98499 185178 Pirinen Marko Keravan Urheilijat
Kunto15km 97645 204260 Pärnänen Päivi Rasti-Jussit
Kunto15km 104097 183519 Rantanen Jarmo
Kunto15km 101242 188438 Rauhala Elina Espoon Akilles
Kunto15km 101320 235773 Rauhala Tapio
Kunto15km 34591 190855 Salminen Riku Vakka-Rasti
Kunto15km 109967 235071 Siirola-Kourunen Pia Jämsän Retki-Veikot
Kunto15km 45672 105293 Sychev Maxim Hiisirasti
Kunto15km 100799 194759 Valtasola Riku
Kunto15km 111665 218865 Vesterinen Timo
Kunto15km 106555 215401 Viljanen Heikki Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
Kunto15km 103143 178066 Vuorensyrjä Ilkka Kalvolan Keihäs
Kunto15km 3089 231157 Väisänen Henrik MS Parma
Kunto10km 101432 199356 Ahoniemi Riikka Hyvinkään Rasti
Kunto10km 13547 113583 Bärdèn Bror-Gustav Närpes OK
Kunto10km 101478 133159 Grönqvist-Lönnström Marlene OK Trian
Kunto10km 31206 227045 Haanpää Kati Tampereen Pyrintö
Kunto10km 20523 239100 Heikkonen Anni MS Parma
Kunto10km 103904 203141 Hellman Ari MS Parma
Kunto10km 12398 210663 Hongisto Osmo Loimaan Jankko
Kunto10km 25894 82805 Isokallio Pauliina Länsi-Lavian Loiske
Kunto10km 110239 232382 Kallio Jussi Laihian Luja
Kunto10km 35292 142347 3827532 Kamila Minerva Suunta Jurva
Kunto10km 38299 137781 3562162 Kankaanpää Juha Laihian Luja
Kunto10km 20114 218901 3484318 Karjanlahti Jari-Pekka Rasti-Kurikka
Kunto10km 12317 91783 Katajamäki Arto Suunta Jurva
Kunto10km 20481 215301 Kommio Jere Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
Kunto10km 106843 189242 Korhonen Maisa Mäntsälän Urheilijat
Kunto10km 24409 191534 Korpela Arttu Rasti 88
Kunto10km 1618 180976 Korpela Markku Rasti 88
Kunto10km 9132 50287 Korpi Mikko Pohjankyrön Rasti
Kunto10km 111443 204128 Koskinen Rami Rasti-Nokia
Kunto10km 111335 177325 Kullberg Fredrik Malax IF
Kunto10km 1783 153205 Laitinen Hellevi Espoon Akilles
Kunto10km 106054 200129 Lehkonen Emmi Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
Kunto10km 10652 208603 Leiniö Juho Helsingin Suunnistajat
Kunto10km 98245 182547 Leiniö Sari Helsingin Suunnistajat
Kunto10km 109616 204130 Luhtala Jouni Teuvan Rivakka
Kunto10km 98402 186653 Olkkonen Tomi-Pekka Kangasala SK
Kunto10km 4545 54816 Partanen Pirjo Hyvinkään Rasti
Kunto10km 6642 201174 3392123 Partanen Risto Hyvinkään Rasti
Kunto10km 90402 223320 Pietari Esko Hyvinkään Rasti
Kunto10km 13045 57003 Pitkänen Irma Tampereen Pyrintö
Kunto10km 115114 413121 Rajakaski Tiina
Kunto10km 22106 94404 Rajamäki Timo Kyrös-Rasti
Kunto10km 34346 226527 3560216 Ruokola Anna Rasti-Jussit
Kunto10km 23542 197598 Sabel Jenni Hiisirasti
Kunto10km 107175 232363 Sillanpää Anu
Kunto10km 33119 135770 Sillanpää Juhani Alajärven Ankkurit
Kunto10km 110544 231532 Suojanen Mika Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
Kunto10km 4138 221646 3742509 Telilä Marke Rasti-Vihti
Kunto10km 11850 201457 Toivanen Pinja Rasti-Nokia
Kunto10km 27298 504795 Uitto Juha Rasti-Kurikka
Kunto10km 17048 122175 Uitto Teija Rasti-Kurikka
Kunto10km 94355 190080 Vaenerberg Tuula Mäntsälän Urheilijat
Kunto10km 112711 203781 Väistökoski Marko Tampereen Pyrintö
Kunto10km 107451 177426 Välilä Laura Hiisirasti
Kunto10km 95062 171061 Välimaa Kristiina Vaasan Suunnistajat
Kunto7,5km 14292 242848 Ahola Pentti Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
Kunto7,5km 98731 Granqvist Tero
Kunto7,5km 24408 181088 Korpela Laura Rasti 88
Kunto7,5km 111295 227208 Koskinen Riikka Rasti-Nokia
Kunto7,5km 13002 45480 Koskinen Tuomo Suunta-Sepot
Kunto7,5km 111337 235132 Kullberg Adam Malax IF
Kunto7,5km 111336 235012 Kullberg sofia Malax IF
Kunto7,5km 20423 218384 Loisa Kari Hirvensalon Heitto
Kunto7,5km 109799 189870 Meuronen Jaana
Kunto7,5km 849 230241 Nurminen Ari Valkeakosken Haka
Kunto7,5km 850 235330 3911864 Nurminen Arja Valkeakosken Haka
Kunto7,5km 98002 190055 Olkkonen Tuulikki Kangasala SK
Kunto7,5km 91651 195243 Pajula Siiri Kangasala SK
Kunto7,5km 34938 506484 3742897 Pihlaja Antti OK Kristina
Kunto7,5km 95659 204171 Pirinen Hilla SK Uusi
Kunto7,5km 97696 191739 3499316 Pirinen Katri Keravan Urheilijat
Kunto7,5km 14835 195984 Reiman Markku Järvenpään Palo
Kunto7,5km 112502 231669 Sivonen Marko Tampereen Pyrintö
Kunto7,5km 112416 500810 Teerikoski Pyry Lauttakylän Luja
Kunto7,5km 24551 180279 Toivanen Hilla Rasti-Nokia
Kunto7,5km 11753 210317 Toivanen Minttu Rasti-Nokia
Kunto7,5km 17858 99500 Viilo Johanna Tampereen Pyrintö
Kunto7,5km 31821 226525 3864907 Viilo Lasse Tampereen Pyrintö
Kunto7,5km 17885 211000 3864147 Viilo Tommi Tampereen Pyrintö
Kunto5km 112765 221843 Ala-Honkola Esa Kuortaneen Kunto
Kunto5km 24269 93896 Bergström Pia OK Kristina
Kunto5km 109047 231233 Hemminki Eemeli Rasti-Kurikka
Kunto5km 34829 153867 Hemminki Heini Rasti-Kurikka
Kunto5km 111420 216312 Karjanlahti Fiia Rasti-Kurikka
Kunto5km 115106 152826 Karjanlahti Riikka Rasti-Kurikka
Kunto5km 96377 176977 3486511 Karjanlahti Serafina Rasti-Kurikka
Kunto5km 16764 506882 3488277 Kartaslammi Ari Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
Kunto5km 106614 232349 Korkonen Emilia Kuortaneen Kunto
Kunto5km 32525 177987 Koskela Seija Suunta Jurva
Kunto5km 20646 211117 Norrgrann Karl Gustav Närpes OK
Kunto5km 108961 229458 229458 Norrgård Isak IF Femman
Kunto5km 102643 204235 Ritala Samu Tampereen Pyrintö
Kunto5km 110382 501656 Ritala Sanna Tampereen Pyrintö
Kunto5km 111359 207142 Savinainen Joakim Rasti-Kurikka
Kunto5km 8645 232442 Venäläinen Kaija Valkeakosken Haka

csv-tiedostoon