FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
SM-erikoispitkä, Oriveden Ponnistus
17.10.2020
Raporttityyppi
Ilmoittautuneet
Tilasto seuroittain
Tilasto sarjoittain
Sarja Seura Käyttäjä
1.pv Lisenssinumero Emit EmiTag Nimi Seura
H21 5240 225844 Annila Petri Koovee
H21 39028 243515 Gabitov Rinat Espoon Suunta
H21 97620 237744 Glebov Ruslan Ukraine
H21 12454 231420 Hapola Tuomas Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H21 7246 508628 Heinaro Einari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 11642 205495 Heinaro Lauri Espoon Suunta
H21 23173 512876 3496320 Heiska Samu Turun Metsänkävijät
H21 3045 209794 Henriksson Tobias Pargas IF
H21 5046 50545 Hirvikoski Eero Siikaisten Sisu
H21 23857 509708 Hjulgren Markus Espoon Akilles
H21 32375 508958 Holmback Hannes IF Femman
H21 38263 511972 3985983 Huila Joona Hiisirasti
H21 6453 507281 Hyvönen Pekka Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21 117714 245023 Härkönen Lasse Ylivieskan Kuula
H21 31155 199997 Itkonen Otto Turun Suunnistajat
H21 16558 504489 3483096 Järvenpää Antti OK 77
H21 13157 504118 3477866 Karppinen Aleksi Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21 7063 191101 Kauppinen Aki Espoon Suunta
H21 23045 500801 Kirmula Miika Kalevan Rasti
H21 24157 238680 Kleemola Lauri Lynx
H21 14539 507284 Knuuttila Mikko Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21 19859 510196 Kuningas Janne Lappeen Riento
H21 15390 244824 3479326 Kurkela Mikko Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H21 14026 511948 Kuukka Anton Tampereen Pyrintö
H21 35239 189252 Kuutti Veli-Pekka Espoon Akilles
H21 96357 222290 Leinonen Pauli Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21 10323 190148 Leirimaa Tatu Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21 8026 219036 Manninen Heikki Anttolan Urheilijat
H21 35205 202115 Markkila Eero Rasti-Kurikka
H21 11539 109876 Mieskoski Kimmo Rasti-Lukko
H21 35740 51954 3460896 Myllärinen Antti Joutsenon Kullervo
H21 32398 76263 Mäkelä Jaakko Suunta-Sepot
H21 6151 507003 Mänkärlä Janne Lynx
H21 34849 227092 3497104 Nokka Atte Lappeen Riento
H21 3509 195365 Ovaska Janne Vehkalahden Veikot
H21 27524 508397 Pajukangas Mikko Lapuan Virkiä
H21 12562 511765 Parjanne Antti Lynx
H21 19569 502272 Patana Mikko Hiidenkiertäjät
H21 16332 198189 Pitkänen Jonne Tampereen Pyrintö
H21 110136 512546 Pryjma Fryderyk Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21 3212 511033 Ruohola Aaro MS Parma
H21 27510 511534 Ruohola Akseli MS Parma
H21 11884 510929 3986825 Saikko Antti Tampereen Pyrintö
H21 1419 505022 Savolainen Eetu Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21 22676 510852 3948429 Schroderus Santeri SK Pohjantähti
H21 94259 506373 Sild Timo Koovee
H21 17516 208095 Silvennoinen Santeri Kalevan Rasti
H21 8892 501448 Sirén Mikko Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21 2189 242790 Snickars Caj OK 77
H21 13117 511957 Sormunen Roope Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H21 17919 500389 Suna Jussi Turun Metsänkävijät
H21 12214 502744 Tolvanen Leo Pihkaniskat
H21 25541 502905 Tulonen Benjamin Hiidenkiertäjät
H21 36475 185357 Valkila Saku Turun Suunnistajat
H21 12092 194036 3787611 Vanhanen Konsta Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21 34665 228250 Varis Henry Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H21 32834 201996 Ylinen Juho Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21 12574 226445 Ylitalo Aki Hauhon Sisu
H35 1063 208481 Ahokainen Nike Pihkaniskat
H35 15663 217547 Alasuvanto Joni Kalajoen Junkkarit
H35 115120 511716 Forsström Calle OK Raseborg
H35 101295 508477 Heikkilä Markus Espoon Suunta
H35 16101 153868 Hemminki Antti Rasti-Kurikka
H35 15346 254180 Hirvikallio Petri Luumäen Rasti
H35 10708 232530 Honkonen Atte Rasti-Jyry
H35 16341 206572 Huhtiniemi Pauli Luumäen Rasti
H35 19942 512151 Istolahti Jaakko Kangasala SK
H35 39769 197472 Kankare Mikko Someron Esa
H35 10214 220214 3487840 Kettunen Pyry Säyneisen Salpa
H35 34889 504878 Kinni Juho Tampereen Pyrintö
H35 10461 501901 Lahtinen Miika Olavin Rasti
H35 32459 506707 Lassila Juha Vetelin Urheilijat
H35 10780 221202 Mertanen Simo Lappeen Riento
H35 32609 503550 3498961 Oikarinen Lauri Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H35 110326 509642 Pajunen Jari Perttelin Peikot
H35 47507 500184 Pihl Peeter MS Parma
H35 16035 510778 Pohjola Lauri Suunta Jyväskylä
H35 39026 182698 Putaja Pekka Suunta-Sepot
H35 25798 511457 Rautanen Mika Tuupovaaran Sepot
H35 19972 185360 Räty Harri Hiidenkiertäjät
H35 10164 94406 Saarijärvi Hannu Tampereen Pyrintö
H35 6616 504977 Saarinen Jarkko Hiidenkiertäjät
H35 111307 506336 3941382 Saarinen Samuli Rasti-Nokia
H35 20888 218996 Setälä Mikko Rasti-Nokia
H35 3549 504222 Sorsa Lauri Hiidenkiertäjät
H35 31205 197460 Tölli Marko Suunta Jyväskylä
H35 35633 226567 Vaher Sander Rajamäen Rykmentti
H35 31061 238654 Välikorpi Jari Rasti-Kurikka
H40 23356 182769 Ahvenainen Timo Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H40 104126 505699 Auvinen Jukka Kuopion Suunnistajat
H40 7897 254686 3624434 Dahlen Mats Pargas IF
H40 35650 65793 Detkov Sergei Hiisirasti
H40 15170 221656 Ernamo Jussi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40 17631 500947 Farkas David Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40 13135 254805 Fjällström Tuomas Kangasala SK
H40 15533 190788 Fränti Juha Rasti-Kurikka
H40 26191 204178 Heinonen Mikko Kalevan Rasti
H40 12398 210663 Hongisto Osmo Loimaan Jankko
H40 24689 213838 3908001 Hyyppä Tuomas Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H40 112826 235737 Hyytiäinen Antti Kangasala SK
H40 17994 512028 Hämäläinen Jani Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H40 117644 204082 Höysniemi Matti Pihkaniskat
H40 32607 191998 Ikävalko Petri Kangasala SK
H40 100423 191033 Jansson Sören IK Falken
H40 31987 502061 Joensuu Timo Vaajakosken Terä
H40 109760 218166 Järvenpää Juha Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40 12330 205873 Kankaanpää Timo OK 77
H40 32174 230016 Ketola Mikko Saarijärven Pullistus
H40 101279 510012 3970555 Kiiski Mikko Kymin Suunnistajat
H40 107237 512881 Kivioja Jussi Nakkilan Wisa
H40 102257 191412 Korhonen Teemu Espoon Akilles
H40 30912 183311 Korkeakangas Antti Rasti-Jussit
H40 112150 501571 3391851 Kotaniemi Janne Alatornion Pirkat
H40 12666 504563 Laaksonen Markku Rasti 88
H40 117178 505462 Lainio Teppo Rastivarsat
H40 22896 508089 Lakanen Jani Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40 7644 240856 Lakanen Jonne Lappeen Riento
H40 33075 198788 Lindgren Simo Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H40 18138 229936 Liuha Jarkko Kangasala SK
H40 29605 254020 3481041 Myllärinen Aki Joutsenon Kullervo
H40 27440 501878 Pasanen Antti Espoon Suunta
H40 30038 504757 Paukkunen Petri MS Parma
H40 25711 500956 Pohjola Jukka Hauhon Sisu
H40 14307 509746 Rajala Jarkko Rasti-Jussit
H40 29556 511348 3482569 Rantala Teemu Lapuan Virkiä
H40 109681 190464 Ritala Markus Tampereen Pyrintö
H40 28734 508353 Ritasalo Teemu Espoon Akilles
H40 15768 412810 Saarinen Timo Valkeakosken Haka
H40 9838 507913 3938156 Sarkkinen Timo Lahden Taimi
H40 107013 216166 Sauso Riku Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40 112539 230039 Siivola Jarno Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40 91349 506861 Silvasti Heikki Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H40 39624 222278 Sipilä Mikko Kangasala SK
H40 115240 205305 Soini Jussi Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H40 116753 505563 Takanen Jari Kuortaneen Kunto
H40 15723 511643 Uusitalo Jukka-Pekka Kangasala SK
H40 35348 218380 Vaininen Juha Turun Suunnistajat
H40 16604 502135 4045068 Vapa Marko Suunta 2000
H40 16603 58172 Vapa Mikko Free Adventure
H40 23063 209183 Villa Juha Karkki-Rasti
H40 30197 216280 3469566 Virkki Janne Hiiltomiehet
H45 36362 504540 Ahtiainen Akseli Kalevan Rasti
H45 115191 507224 Anttonen Mikael Karkki-Rasti
H45 31247 201540 Gröhn Timo Tampereen Pyrintö
H45 33954 135143 Heikkinen Jussi-Pekka Tuupovaaran Sepot
H45 37892 156781 Heikkonen Rami Suomusjärven Sisu
H45 14213 120195 Hiltula Hannu Pudasjärven Urheilijat
H45 26783 229664 Huovila Jarkko Kalevan Rasti
H45 116455 191625 Huttunen Tomi Korven Honka
H45 112790 240852 4053674 Järvelin Marko Perämeren Rasti
H45 1601 189339 Kankaanpää Vesa OK 77
H45 237 239234 Kaplas Jarkko Joutsenon Kullervo
H45 4047 512784 4110961 Karjalainen Teemu Vaajakosken Terä
H45 22136 110204 Karttila Jussi MS Parma
H45 21376 501944 Kettunen Heikki Vihtavuoren Pamaus
H45 97941 503369 Kiuru Jani Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H45 4294 239608 3493988 Kokkonen Timo Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H45 23778 46852 Konttila Janne Tampereen Pyrintö
H45 101206 244844 Korhonen Tomi Hyvinkään Rasti
H45 14536 245154 Kuronen Tommi Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H45 27596 508877 Kuusivaara Janne Espoon Akilles
H45 15142 500724 Laapas Ari Rajamäen Rykmentti
H45 38188 91973 Lehtimäki Harri Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
H45 39975 214850 Lepo Jari Valkeakosken Haka
H45 16862 245798 Mamia Tero Koovee
H45 92694 218437 Meronen Juha OC Puisto
H45 21554 242840 Moisio Orvo Turun Suunnistajat
H45 35333 237300 Mulari Valtteri Maarian Mahti
H45 30822 240086 3497781 Myllymäki Jyri Vetelin Urheilijat
H45 38706 49988 Mäki Harri Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H45 97058 209166 Neuvonen Janne Luumäen Rasti
H45 31977 177858 Niemelä Hannu SK Pohjantähti
H45 29078 246424 Nikkola Hannu Rasti-Jussit
H45 6047 152989 Noponen Petri Anttolan Urheilijat
H45 103565 509986 Nurmi Janne Uolevi Salon Vilpas
H45 10563 235308 3859634 Nurminen Ilkka Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 24005 503115 Nurminen Joonas Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H45 14584 237265 Näpänkangas Mika Suunta Jyväskylä
H45 4760 214938 3790292 Pesu Raino Hiiltomiehet
H45 31030 501873 Pitkänen Marko Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H45 7662 508266 Pohjola Olli-Pekka Koovee
H45 112151 230003 Ponkala Risto Alatornion Pirkat
H45 107444 223296 Rajala Marko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 35389 215531 Rautanen Marko Tuupovaaran Sepot
H45 1302 504245 Reeni Esko Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H45 28111 199964 Repo Ville Tampereen Pyrintö
H45 31543 230319 Riikonen Jarno Tampereen Pyrintö
H45 20819 510881 3161429 Riissanen Jani Espoon Akilles
H45 25474 251025 Rintanen Riku Espoon Suunta
H45 97609 511387 Romppainen Pasi Hyvinkään Rasti
H45 11100 237198 Salo Markus Punkalaitumen Kunto
H45 17011 43027 3481967 Salo Mikael OK Trian
H45 27908 254069 Savolainen Tomi Rastiketut
H45 37820 509343 Skyttä Eerik OC Puisto
H45 40549 222504 Suojanen Jukka Koovee
H45 13881 206995 Tala Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 14988 501654 Tavast Timo Tarpian Suunta
H45 6891 52407 Teerikoski Petri Lauttakylän Luja
H45 100677 222272 Toivio Matti RastiPiikkiö
H45 25917 506006 Tonder Mika SK Vuoksi
H45 30974 208410 Torrkulla Jan IF Femman
H45 101050 511692 Tukiainen Heikki Tampereen Pyrintö
H45 12278 203034 Turkkila Kalle Espoon Suunta
H45 2443 198888 Varis Ari Rasti E4
H45 114562 505978 Virtanen Matti Turun NMKY
H45 4697 502461 3475282 Ylihärsilä Juha Alahärmän Kisa
H50 13471 217633 Aho Jarmo Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
H50 1679 143411 Autio Rauno Karkki-Rasti
H50 32806 181617 Björkqvist Niklas Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H50 27351 194035 Brink Anders Pargas IF
H50 24907 193600 Donner Mikael OK 77
H50 22158 47209 Enroth Vesa Tarpian Suunta
H50 24771 168181 Erkkilä Jukka Rajamäen Rykmentti
H50 37814 231107 Grön Kaj IF Brahe
H50 36396 512158 3497732 Gynther Kimmo Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H50 3615 506251 Haanpää Tuomo Tampereen Pyrintö
H50 55 483249 Haaramo Panu Espoon Suunta
H50 341 508186 Hakamäki Matti Suunta Jyväskylä
H50 15205 503373 Harjamäki Petri Hiidenkiertäjät
H50 109720 509365 Harju Reima OC Puisto
H50 19568 203868 Hartman Janne Vaajakosken Terä
H50 99174 504659 3307972 Hautaniemi Petri Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H50 35267 510367 Havento Jukka Karkki-Rasti
H50 3354 191431 Heikkilä Ossi Suunta Jyväskylä
H50 1504 500728 Heikkilä Tero Paimion Rasti
H50 607 101570 4044566 Heinilä Hannu Rastivarsat
H50 492 215361 Helin Timo Vakka-Rasti
H50 37936 503796 Holm Jari Viitasaaren Suunta
H50 11991 505044 Huttunen Matti Pihkaniskat
H50 25249 501808 3476223 Ilmonen Matti Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H50 8413 504005 Itkonen Tommi Angelniemen Ankkuri
H50 18328 226521 Jaakkola Jari Maarian Mahti
H50 30039 207286 Jokela Jari Rasti-Nokia
H50 32193 512032 Jokinen Pekka Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
H50 37567 511975 Joutsensaari Jorma Kuopion Suunnistajat
H50 35437 199977 Julkunen Tero Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H50 33126 500010 Jussila Kari Tampereen Pyrintö
H50 13077 213920 Jylhä Jouko Espoon Suunta
H50 8035 504413 Jäppinen Jyrki OK 77
H50 1940 232871 Järvenpää Esa Suunta Jyväskylä
H50 4944 221939 Kahiala Jari Pihkaniskat
H50 13424 203880 Karppinen Timo SK Pohjantähti
H50 12864 503689 Kivilaakso Sami Lynx
H50 11290 251650 Kontio Pasi Kangasala SK
H50 21302 507128 Korhonen Jussi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H50 35643 227312 Korhonen Mika SK Vuoksi
H50 101397 226566 Kuosmanen Tuomo Pihkaniskat
H50 16879 508294 Kuusinen Petri Tampereen Pyrintö
H50 8985 508462 3938305 Kyyrönen Samuli Rajamäen Rykmentti
H50 12316 178236 Kärkkäinen Mikko Lammin Säkiä
H50 19142 215609 3913571 Larmala Juha-Pekka Espoon Suunta
H50 92933 239168 Lehtinen Esa Kauhavan Wisa
H50 95156 245376 Lehtinen Marko Salon Vilpas
H50 4087 406130 3458825 Lehtonen Olli Korven Honka
H50 99294 181124 Lehtonen Timo Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H50 6222 88026 Leppämäki Tero Suunta Jyväskylä
H50 15130 235288 Liljeström Kimmo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 40616 210079 Lohikainen Timo Rastivarsat
H50 20302 501755 Loukkalahti Marko Hiidenkiertäjät
H50 97565 195337 Martikainen Mika OC Puisto
H50 95902 226340 Mattila Heikki Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
H50 24117 512101 Mehtälä Markku Pihkaniskat
H50 14384 242064 Minkkinen Juha Kuopion Suunnistajat
H50 38650 504664 Mårtenson Rasmus OK 77
H50 32167 508755 Nieminen Markku Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
H50 35431 503423 Nokka Ilkka Rasti 88
H50 31555 209070 Numminen Mika Urjalan Urheilijat
H50 2417 197709 Nymalm Sören Pargas IF
H50 14346 511608 Ojala Jari Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
H50 15091 511532 4098919 Oksanen Tuomo Navi
H50 17261 502387 Palmen Henrik Espoon Suunta
H50 14299 500078 Parttimaa Timo Angelniemen Ankkuri
H50 4056 503278 Peltoniemi Vesa Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
H50 5420 506288 Pihlajaniemi Janne Vesaisen Pojat
H50 338 511916 3501475 Pyykönen Jouni Espoon Akilles
H50 39760 510847 Päivike Johan RastiPiikkiö
H50 104097 507118 Rantanen Jarmo Tampereen Pyrintö
H50 113058 232371 Rantanen Olli-Pekka Tarpian Suunta
H50 14835 195984 Reiman Markku Järvenpään Palo
H50 37163 254396 Ruokola Ilkka Rasti-Jussit
H50 8523 231559 Ruokolainen Jouni Nurmeksen Sepot
H50 548 207264 3256658 Ruuska Vesa Kangasala SK
H50 107583 500190 Rönnlöf Petter Pargas IF
H50 12858 506108 Savilahti Petri Lynx
H50 102651 206701 Sikkinen Kari Kangasala SK
H50 4462 199160 Sivill Keijo Uuraisten Urheilijat
H50 4464 193482 Sivill Timo Vaajakosken Terä
H50 5139 250287 4045514 Sorjonen Pekka Lieksan Rasti
H50 9199 221730 Taskila Sakari Leppävaaran Sisu
H50 17121 500886 3557311 Tiainen Hannu Nivalan Suunnistajat
H50 5672 503245 Torvinen Pekka Siilin Rasti
H50 2397 512678 3483021 Tuokko Jyrki Rastivarsat
H50 101790 509784 Tuominen Hans Pihkaniskat
H50 27159 509816 Varamäki Ari Lapuan Virkiä
H50 24090 221622 Venäläinen Toni Valkeakosken Haka
H50 34528 508637 3906195 Viitasaari Tommi Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H50 21549 235690 Virta Marko Turun Suunnistajat
H50 14700 226377 3938529 Virtanen Antti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H50 7457 504359 Vuorenpää Asmo Laitilan Jyske
H50 92551 510161 Weiss Robert OK 77
H55 4060 199987 Borgenström Jussi Hyvinkään Rasti
H55 24767 507675 Frilander Heikki OK Trian
H55 11496 232308 Haajanen Leif OK Raseborg
H55 32352 512266 Hakulinen Pekka Espoon Suunta
H55 18256 509615 Harju Juha-Pekka Tampereen Pyrintö
H55 20236 504543 3466174 Hirvensalo Jorma Saarijärven Pullistus
H55 21283 237058 Huostila Markku Lammin Säkiä
H55 9765 105288 Härkönen Antti Pudasjärven Urheilijat
H55 403 508115 Itkonen Arto Tampereen Pyrintö
H55 6800 218900 Itkonen Raimo Suunta Jyväskylä
H55 112526 195461 Kaija Esko Rastivarsat
H55 4867 201341 Kallio Jukka Tampereen Pyrintö
H55 10798 224592 Kiljunen Pekka Anttolan Urheilijat
H55 19937 223295 Kiviniitty Jyrki Espoon Akilles
H55 112668 229940 Koivisto Timo Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus
H55 19062 242980 Kortetjärvi Hannu Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
H55 14030 509182 3480902 Koskela Heikki Rasti-Jussit
H55 14444 506313 3828357 Koskinen Juha Vaajakosken Terä
H55 16105 52637 3493715 Kotro Petri Kaakon Rasti
H55 24492 505544 Kujala Tapio Rasti-Jussit
H55 4887 235532 Kuoppala Esa Rasti-Kurikka
H55 8012 227797 Kyhäräinen Jukka Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55 14868 228263 Kärkkäinen Panu Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H55 13031 506564 Köyvönen Kimmo Maarian Mahti
H55 16628 504876 Laiho Hannu Rastivarsat
H55 30481 200083 Launis Kasperi Raisu Lumous
H55 22161 222837 Linnainmaa Pekka Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
H55 7270 502274 Liukkonen Jari Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H55 22604 245135 Molnar Geza Rastivarsat
H55 2715 504383 Mutka Jouni Suunta Jyväskylä
H55 6597 147956 3482544 Natunen Timo Savon Suunta
H55 31225 231130 Niemelä Urpo SK Pohjantähti
H55 461 511286 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkaniskat
H55 7463 509901 Niinimäki Risto Pihkaniskat
H55 116 93812 Nikulainen Pekka Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55 34448 201307 Noponen Pekka Suunta Jyväskylä
H55 35927 189192 3484862 Nummela Arto Mäntsälän Urheilijat
H55 191 510792 Numminen Hannu Espoon Akilles
H55 20500 51528 3486032 Nyholm Thomas OK Trian
H55 16847 214940 Partanen Juha Rasti-Hyry
H55 25121 503164 Peltola Ilkka Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H55 24861 83549 Pietilä Hannu Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H55 6865 230073 Rahkola Mika Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H55 32573 511901 Rantala Mika Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55 28952 235062 Ray Tomas OK 77
H55 19406 249963 Stenlund Dan IF Brahe
H55 19407 501372 Stenlund Tom IF Brahe
H55 20082 501501 Tarkkanen Matti Suunta Jurva
H55 4135 501567 Teittinen Matti Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus
H55 35456 191453 Vantaala Jouni Lammin Säkiä
H55 22753 203256 Viitanen Reijo Rasti-Nokia
H55 14959 192036 Virtanen Markku Lammin Säkiä
H55 2468 94840 Väänänen Urpo Kalevan Rasti
H55 5681 510360 Yliluikki Matti Suomusjärven Sisu
H55 13779 236936 Ylitalo Matti Loimaan Jankko
H55 15115 229399 Ylä-Oijala Pasi Keravan Urheilijat
H55 11001 505020 3970829 Östergård Patric OK Trian
H60 24082 207099 Aalto Aimo Rasti-Nokia
H60 101 220707 Anjala Ari Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H60 112795 508070 Asikainen Timo Hiisirasti
H60 31579 199463 4053989 Autio Ossi Hyvinkään Rasti
H60 28997 59452 Forss Jari Haukivuoren Kisailijat
H60 11090 510061 Granholm Tommi Koovee
H60 4865 506131 3474657 Hakala Heikki Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
H60 20160 508759 Hautala Eero Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
H60 2831 199639 Heikura Jukka Tuupovaaran Sepot
H60 17629 157804 3830791 Helander Rolf Oulaisten Huima
H60 6175 505674 Helle Markku Saarijärven Pullistus
H60 1921 510273 Hyppänen Timo Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
H60 107255 208285 Hyvärinen Vesa Rasti-Nokia
H60 30408 203148 Hämynen Timo Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura
H60 13951 190189 3482379 Hämäläinen Markku Rastivarsat
H60 3759 218926 Härö Hannu Vähänkyrön Viesti
H60 31062 218114 Jeskanen Taito Ilomantsin Urheilijat
H60 3841 507105 Kauppinen Tuomo Hyvinkään Rasti
H60 102186 201875 Kaura-aho Pertti Rasti-Jyry
H60 5799 74779 Keskitalo Jukka Punkalaitumen Kunto
H60 8120 199346 Keskitalo Jussi MS Parma
H60 21634 214852 Kosonen Hannu Olavin Rasti
H60 16640 197587 3485521 Laine Markku Mäntsälän Urheilijat
H60 104462 204033 Lanne Vesa Hiisirasti
H60 24644 504725 Lehto Kari Turun Metsänkävijät
H60 2614 48372 3501509 Leppälä Martti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H60 28147 507673 3484912 Liikkanen Reima Lahden Taimi
H60 3477 500177 Malinen Pentti Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H60 24106 230509 Mannila Jussi Kangasala SK
H60 6645 239807 Markki Tapio Espoon Suunta
H60 14280 504804 Mäkitalo Mikko Kauhajoen Karhu
H60 293 254107 Mäntynen Ari Kymin Suunnistajat
H60 20437 511908 Niemi Kari-Veli Hauhon Sisu
H60 8423 501756 Niinistö Harri Angelniemen Ankkuri
H60 14002 504781 Nissilä Jorma Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H60 23950 512327 3495942 Oikarinen Jarmo Tampereen Pyrintö
H60 13417 138954 Pajukangas Tauno Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
H60 339 507188 Papinsaari Kari Kangasala SK
H60 16630 207052 Parkkinen Pekka SK Pohjantähti
H60 108385 215458 Paukkola Jari Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H60 22091 504817 3497799 Pensas Esko Laihian Luja
H60 14552 508358 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkaniskat
H60 2333 508788 Rantio Jukka-Pekka Hauhon Sisu
H60 17019 185367 Reinikka Kenneth Hyvinkään Rasti
H60 27987 500932 Routsi Jyrki Hiisirasti
H60 8806 202907 Salminen Arto Keski-Karjalan Rasti
H60 36566 503368 Salonen Matti Vakka-Rasti
H60 26957 228115 Silvennoinen Jussi Kalevan Rasti
H60 20852 124271 Stubb Stefan IK Falken
H60 4827 76282 3475753 Tamminen Erkki Suunta Jurva
H60 20019 501610 Tiittanen Eino Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
H60 7005 182932 Toivonen Jari Epilän Esa
H60 3280 210087 3453149 Tolonen Juha Vihtavuoren Pamaus
H60 35497 508193 3480860 Toppari Reijo Kauhavan Wisa
H60 34644 195414 Ukkonen Leo Tampereen Pyrintö
H60 32195 231933 Vainikka Jari Pihkaniskat
H60 4861 511447 Vallbacka Heikki Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
H60 30904 232368 Valtanen Simo Hinnerjoen Yritys
H60 23296 238868 Vestola Heikki Nastolan Terä
H60 94701 500803 Virtanen Kari MS Parma
H60 24335 230258 Vornanen Pekka Suonenjoen Vasama
H60 27688 201172 Vuorinen Pekka OK Trian
H65 20107 501977 Ahlqvist Hannu Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H65 25542 157552 3496429 Ahlroth Timo Turengin Sarastus
H65 12397 502058 Airaksinen Risto Oulun Tarmo
H65 5348 218395 Alhoke Timo Turun Metsänkävijät
H65 11449 50470 Dahlvik Frey OK Terjärv
H65 21251 222240 Eno Kaarlo Teuvan Rivakka
H65 2005 205369 Etu-Huitti Arto MS Parma
H65 28269 511703 Forsström Ove OK Raseborg
H65 30817 502727 Halme Tapio Angelniemen Ankkuri
H65 26927 504323 Harju Hannu Järvenpään Palo
H65 6646 501435 Hautala Matti Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
H65 6648 201140 Heikka Jarmo Hiidenkiertäjät
H65 19651 192002 Heinonen Veli-Matti Rajamäen Rykmentti
H65 28100 504096 Helkkula Rauli Turun Metsänkävijät
H65 5689 56792 Hirvelä Reijo Suosmeren Salpa
H65 19127 181419 Hongisto Keijo Loimaan Jankko
H65 19843 203242 Huttunen Kalle Kuopion Suunnistajat
H65 4030 506492 3485547 Hyyryläinen Raimo Juvan Urheilijat
H65 107337 192055 Ilmakunnas Pekka Pihkaniskat
H65 2673 500680 Jauhiainen Pentti OK Trian
H65 17698 50672 Joki Sauli Vetelin Urheilijat
H65 22471 189867 Jokinen Matti Turun Visat
H65 30211 501123 Jumppanen Jarmo Pihkaniskat
H65 112937 511548 3310240 Junttila Tuomo RasTiimi
H65 18005 195573 Kallio Lasse Suomusjärven Sisu
H65 12141 511760 3151370 Karhunen Juha Kuopion Suunnistajat
H65 33754 509676 Kekoni Lauri Helsingin Suunnistajat
H65 34540 181219 Kiiskinen Arto Tampereen Pyrintö
H65 31119 254872 Kinkki Seppo Hyvinkään Rasti
H65 18490 230314 Koskialho Jouko Eurajoen Veikot
H65 36433 511563 Kronholm Peter IF Brahe
H65 28154 216374 Kyckling Aki Lappeen Riento
H65 30835 500075 Käyhkö Kari Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H65 18395 128006 Laakso Antero Suosmeren Salpa
H65 16985 209023 Laukka Ville Raisu Lumous
H65 20611 168340 Lehtovirta Timo Rastikarhut
H65 18447 503011 3485182 Leinonen Markku Pihkaniskat
H65 85 501422 Lindroos Mårten Kimito SF
H65 20273 511905 3501673 Liukkala Pekka Hauhon Sisu
H65 29127 214955 Lähteenmäki Hannu Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
H65 516 217192 Matilainen Jorma Suunta Jyväskylä
H65 31988 511720 3502390 Myllymäki Ari Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
H65 8974 510133 Nieminen Tapio Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H65 5697 145921 Nummi Esko Punkalaitumen Kunto
H65 7555 504889 Nurisalo Seppo Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H65 849 512636 Nurminen Ari Valkeakosken Haka
H65 10944 189414 Nurminen Hannu Hiisirasti
H65 32451 511279 Nurminen Markku Suosmeren Salpa
H65 7892 502269 Nylund Sven-Olof OK Botnia
H65 21894 503385 3497120 Nyystilä Jukka Laihian Luja
H65 5316 501544 3949377 Ollikainen Seppo Juvan Urheilijat
H65 39131 208909 Paunonen Hannu Koovee
H65 3090 228908 Pelkonen Heikki Nastolan Terä
H65 19219 41091 Pietilä Pekka Kangasala SK
H65 25531 510782 3711975 Pihlajamaa Martti Vetelin Urheilijat
H65 31420 501632 Pulkkinen Erkki Rasti-Lukko
H65 15654 207153 3555000 Pöyhönen Hannu Vetelin Urheilijat
H65 23257 195330 Rajala Markku Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
H65 21963 197517 Rajaniemi Vesa Suunta Jyväskylä
H65 13369 511163 Ranta-Puska Kari Espoon Akilles
H65 39582 213869 Rantala Aulis Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H65 90489 249700 Rantapuska Seppo Petäjäveden Petäjäiset
H65 8999 505721 Rauhamäki Kimmo Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H65 11679 199054 Ritanotko Markku Turun Metsänkävijät
H65 19011 510021 Ruokamo Eero Oulun Tarmo
H65 8421 195400 Saarimäki Ilkka Angelniemen Ankkuri
H65 316 512277 Saramäki Jukka Lynx
H65 16773 511523 Sivén Osmo Ähtärin Urheilijat
H65 33889 506308 Sjöholm Peter OK Raseborg
H65 12637 229727 Suominen Risto Suomusjärven Sisu
H65 14210 511993 Suorsa Matti Pudasjärven Urheilijat
H65 1681 501618 3496809 Tarvainen Juhani Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H65 6649 411223 Tervo Arhi Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
H65 15597 222233 Tervo Vesa Rajamäen Rykmentti
H65 5296 102565 3481595 Tikkanen Tapio Savon Suunta
H65 19473 214933 Toivonen Esa Tarpian Suunta
H65 12198 193556 Tuomola Touko Rasti 88
H65 5380 205857 3941069 Vainio Jarmo Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H65 14688 45478 Vainiomäki Kauko Suunta-Sepot
H65 3730 205556 Valkonen Timo Rajamäen Rykmentti
H65 3707 400805 Vilminko Pauli Sinkki-Sepot
H65 34571 205637 Väätäinen Seppo Espoon Suunta
H65 2746 231836 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma Kuortaneen Kunto
H70 94035 512582 Aarnio Seppo RastiPiikkiö
H70 14292 242848 Ahola Pentti Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
H70 24245 239900 Arvola Paavo Turengin Sarastus
H70 11498 182809 Espo Matti Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H70 18220 167572 Euren Pertti Rastikarhut
H70 32014 511626 Forsblom Lars Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H70 24878 511186 Hautala Olavi Rasti-Jussit
H70 28993 182867 Helkkula Simo Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H70 15640 43379 3497278 Herttuainen Vesa Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H70 37935 216172 Hillo Heikki Valkeakosken Haka
H70 16364 195332 Hotti Reino Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 16621 508945 3485414 Inkinen Paavo Rasti-Jyry
H70 9924 222235 Joensuu Heimo Järviseudun Rasti
H70 17321 222095 4031365 Jokinen Leo Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H70 30505 506287 Juutinen Hannu SK Pohjantähti
H70 3415 240024 Kanste Pekka Perämeren Rasti
H70 1562 228981 Karvonen Jorma SOC Asikkala
H70 18009 501563 3982022 Kataja Lasse Suomusjärven Sisu
H70 6647 402931 3472677 Kemppainen Taisto Vaalan Karhu
H70 30215 510797 Kerkola Pekka Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
H70 1444 511763 Keränen Kauko Urjalan Urheilijat
H70 14704 218397 Korhonen Seppo Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H70 8952 208342 3555521 Koskinen Timo Valkeakosken Haka
H70 16927 506443 3482916 Kujanpää Heikki Järviseudun Rasti
H70 31801 239265 Kuokkanen Seppo Pihkaniskat
H70 16189 221639 3560588 Kuusi Klaus Mesikämmenet
H70 26194 511717 Kuusranta Vesa Rasti E4
H70 38927 220698 3622420 Kyckling Veli-Matti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 12073 222389 3561412 Kytöjoki Juhani Rasti-Jyry
H70 38817 511560 Kyyrönen Heikki Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H70 9058 505042 Lahtonen Tapio Tampereen Pyrintö
H70 29899 240269 Laine Jaakko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 3380 503054 Laitinen Olli Perämeren Rasti
H70 30219 211104 Lakanen Ensio Vaajakosken Terä
H70 6502 511267 3494184 Lakkala Ossi Kuopion Suunnistajat
H70 30878 509325 3553468 Lakkinen Keijo Suunta-Sepot
H70 1682 189233 Lassila Heikki Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H70 13833 177834 Lavikainen Jussi Kangasala SK
H70 15123 224599 Liljeström Åge Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 21900 210046 Loukonen Veikko Piikkiön Kehitys
H70 24142 222517 Mannervesi Simo Rasti-Lukko
H70 2905 137646 Miettinen Kauko Suonenjoen Vasama
H70 10851 51839 3501178 Mikkonen Lauri Kontiolahden Urheilijat
H70 11028 510897 Mäkelä Harri Suunta-Sepot
H70 12277 204964 Mäkipää Veikko Suunta-Sepot
H70 12490 235852 Nevalainen Auvo Järvenpään Palo
H70 17346 222291 Nieminen Pertti Rajamäen Rykmentti
H70 8698 509635 Ottelin Pekka Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H70 16365 236101 Pajala Tauno Espoon Suunta
H70 19681 501697 Parjanne Mikko Espoon Suunta
H70 14744 50772 Parkkonen Reima Pihkaniskat
H70 15891 242965 3499688 Peippo Tapio Joutsenon Kullervo
H70 34804 191974 Pienimäki Kari Rasti-Jussit
H70 31901 235956 3486875 Pokela Erkki Luumäen Rasti
H70 6712 45331 Puolakka Pekka Säyneisen Salpa
H70 35421 506857 Rantakangas Erkki Järviseudun Rasti
H70 21914 512011 Rantasaari Antti Piikkiön Kehitys
H70 35684 215027 Rautanen Pauli Järvenpään Palo
H70 21452 194875 Ritala Ola Epilän Esa
H70 1805 201670 Roivas Matti Urjalan Urheilijat
H70 25087 511943 Ryynänen Jorma Pihkaniskat
H70 16634 511381 3486081 Saarinen Heikki Mäntsälän Urheilijat
H70 24433 199055 Salmenoja Pertti Hirvensalon Heitto
H70 32006 223420 3477874 Salonen Kauko Vihtavuoren Pamaus
H70 26242 504220 Sane Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 1203 193873 Slant Teuvo Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
H70 22486 199643 Tammisaari Pentti Hirvensalon Heitto
H70 26807 215502 Tani Ossi Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H70 22867 250044 3498995 Tolvanen Mauri Leppävaaran Sisu
H70 18409 49424 Tuohimaa Esko Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
H70 31065 42582 Turpeinen Timo Vaajakosken Terä
H70 15252 504756 Turunen Erkki Suunta-Sepot
H70 21298 185035 3501210 Töyrylä Hannu Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H70 37327 182689 Valta Matti Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H70 31181 209241 Virtanen Matti Vihtavuoren Pamaus
H70 21913 42842 Vuorinen Lasse Piikkiön Kehitys
H70 5851 151298 Wessman Risto Hiidenkiertäjät
H70 19950 193745 Williamsson Bo-Göran Vaasan Suunnistajat
H70 1435 190576 Äikäs Esko Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
H75 16699 117259 3481215 Ekström Marcus Kauhavan Wisa
H75 4842 506478 Erkinheimo Voitto Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
H75 37112 216618 Erkiö Hannu Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 24601 228602 Grönroos Timo MS Parma
H75 843 226600 3984051 Haaja Reijo Valkeakosken Haka
H75 21300 254060 Hakala Pekka Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H75 27003 53920 Harkola Hannu Päijät-Rasti
H75 101691 195016 Hartikainen Pertti S. Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H75 18148 507006 Hedenström Rauno Maarian Mahti
H75 35751 196059 Heinonen Jouko Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H75 1397 509599 Hongisto Heimo Loimaan Jankko
H75 17748 203929 Hovikorpi Aarno Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
H75 711 510094 3498458 Jylhä Keijo Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H75 23993 231323 Kallio Kari Suomusjärven Sisu
H75 29954 508446 3248770 Karvonen Raimo Suomusjärven Sisu
H75 5529 485598 4041729 Kettunen Kimmo Säyneisen Salpa
H75 30122 223418 Kivistö Erkki Pihkaniskat
H75 4684 218236 Kukko Risto Vähänkyrön Viesti
H75 20367 199868 Laine Erkki Angelniemen Ankkuri
H75 31233 244417 Lampi Eero Päijät-Rasti
H75 651 511120 3560471 Latvasto Erkki Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 32778 189985 3499399 Laurikkala Jukka Koovee
H75 21616 500099 Lehtinen Olli Turun Suunnistajat
H75 33882 508427 Leppäkorpi Eero Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H75 25276 512715 Lukkarinen Olavi SK Pohjantähti
H75 30342 150680 Luoma Simo Pihkaniskat
H75 9269 156607 Lähdekorpi Mauri IF Femman
H75 21553 250453 Moisio Kalevi Turun Suunnistajat
H75 4354 190676 Mäkinen Juhani Saloisten Reipas
H75 2316 254852 Niemi Pentti Hauhon Sisu
H75 23491 511010 Niinimäki Jukka Hyvinkään Rasti
H75 33966 205034 Niittymäki Antti Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
H75 10583 51347 Orrensalo Reijo Turun Visat
H75 14930 209109 Paavola Vesa Epilän Esa
H75 32711 254633 Palomäki Mikko Hyvinkään Rasti
H75 15 207118 Peltola Tuomo MS Parma
H75 16206 56282 Penttinen Juha Mesikämmenet
H75 6774 76379 Pietiläinen Erkki Perämeren Rasti
H75 25156 253974 Punkero Toivo Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H75 26407 239205 Pöyhiä Jorma Joutsenon Kullervo
H75 15309 50589 Railo Matti Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H75 5018 182732 Rapakko Timo Suomusjärven Sisu
H75 19810 199365 Rautarae Veikko Hirvensalon Heitto
H75 5510 506566 Rusko Heikki Vaajakosken Terä
H75 30623 199315 3391976 Rönkkö Paavo Espoon Suunta
H75 23055 249695 3942018 Sirola Risto Keravan Urheilijat
H75 20823 508880 Soimasuo Juhani Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
H75 35496 150657 3480951 Taipalus Esko Rastiketut
H75 935 248684 3497187 Tammela Seppo Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
H75 35575 179691 Tiitola Tero Rastikarhut
H75 19988 188437 3500147 Torrkulla Roy IF Minken
H75 14007 48225 Toskala Paavo Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H75 16002 221654 3965811 Valtee Pertti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 22858 93434 Vannas Hannu MS Parma
H75 7009 180562 Verha Koitto Vakka-Rasti
H75 30258 507782 Virtanen Kalle Rasti-Lukko
H80 9745 232499 Aronen Osmo Rastikarhut
H80 7023 252020 Eilu Kalevi Rasti-Lukko
H80 16500 483220 3494036 Erkkilä Olavi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H80 38151 406076 3480464 Haatainen Matti Iisu
H80 21788 81852 Hietalahti Aapo Halsuan Toivo
H80 3884 191849 Holmström Bengt Kimito SF
H80 26817 230894 Karnaattu Mauri Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H80 4036 82770 Kilo Esko Lappeen Riento
H80 7707 506551 Koipijärvi Erkki Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
H80 2319 209104 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkaniskat
H80 17102 506880 Kuutti Jorma Perttelin Peikot
H80 26 500092 4054045 Laitinen Raimo Hiidenkiertäjät
H80 100997 508656 Lehmuskallio Markku Rasti-Lukko
H80 24393 501965 3558186 Myllymäki Antti Vaasan Suunnistajat
H80 35005 186525 Nieminen Mauno Viitasaaren Suunta
H80 21444 199129 Paavola Seppo Epilän Esa
H80 35620 505627 Rantala Heikki Epilän Esa
H80 32093 508376 3984770 Repo Voitto Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H80 30065 45254 Rosenqvist Onni Suosmeren Salpa
H80 13761 190159 Saario Pentti Loimaan Jankko
H80 5182 503024 Salmela Kosti Pihtiputaan Tuisku
H80 17234 216185 3474988 Salmi Tarmo Joutsenon Kullervo
H80 36324 85586 3451655 Sulander Heikki Epilän Esa
H80 8823 511674 3942026 Tahvanainen Veijo Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H80 22499 199158 Viiri Jyrki Hirvensalon Heitto
H80 11415 508850 3966348 Åberg Karl-Erik Espoon Suunta
H80 13322 134958 3499563 Österberg Reino Leppävaaran Sisu
H85 30465 197554 3496635 Ijas Johannes Keravan Urheilijat
H85 23119 221840 3506730 Laurila Pertti Espoon Suunta
H85 13854 131933 Mikola Oiva Hiisirasti
H85 443 199047 Mård Leo OK Kristina
H85 18808 221727 3555000 Patana Tapio Vetelin Urheilijat
H85 27173 227691 227691 Pelkonen Pentti Keski-Karjalan Rasti
H85 25115 226441 3487212 Ranta Esko Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H85 4626 509979 Rantala Mauri Rasti-Nokia
H85 26819 218549 4027801 Suutari Veikko Joutsenon Kullervo
D21 24503 223375 Ahonen Laura Kangasala SK
D21 16202 218400 Ajalin Riikka Turun Suunnistajat
D21 2710 218867 Anjala Anna-Kaisa Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D21 6895 84606 Donner Isabel OK 77
D21 20667 509924 Donner Janina OK 77
D21 33590 195156 Gunell Yvonne Pargas IF
D21 9087 512275 Haavisto Emmi Turun Suunnistajat
D21 39012 501553 Harju Venla Tampereen Pyrintö
D21 34410 511341 Hirvonen Milla Tampereen Pyrintö
D21 3062 231221 Jakobsson Laura Rastikarhut
D21 28346 192045 Jalava Enni Turun Suunnistajat
D21 10196 218108 Kanko Natalia Kangasala SK
D21 19413 502273 Kanko Ruut Suunta Jyväskylä
D21 839 505509 3488764 Kaskinen Mira Rastikarhut
D21 15358 208498 Kilpeläinen Elina Vehkalahden Veikot
D21 21991 227100 3460169 Klemettinen Veera Suunta Jyväskylä
D21 96082 246441 Laitinen Salla Paimion Rasti
D21 116784 243026 Laurila Kirsti Pihkaniskat
D21 10188 251024 Lindholm Vivian OK 77
D21 33271 505693 Malinen Saara Kajaanin Suunnistajat
D21 6601 502078 4034641 Mattila Milla Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21 2165 510981 Mänkärlä Aino Lynx
D21 10218 500688 Nurmi Kirsi SK Pohjantähti
D21 28758 221633 Nymalm Amy Pargas IF
D21 21818 222900 Oksanen Maiju SK Pohjantähti
D21 1545 509954 Patana Jenny Hiidenkiertäjät
D21 9208 504277 Peltomäki Elli Rastikarhut
D21 16401 209802 Pitkänen Salla Tampereen Pyrintö
D21 12413 215294 Rahkola Ella-Noora Turun Suunnistajat
D21 30058 506335 3378890 Rantanen Merja Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D21 512 505449 Rautiainen Satu Rasti-Kurikka
D21 25170 205515 Rinkineva Elina Rasti-Jussit
D21 28526 507008 Rintanen Heini Turun Suunnistajat
D21 11197 217454 Saarijärvi Salla Rastikarhut
D21 28119 201177 Uhotoinen Anu Hiidenkiertäjät
D21 5598 500094 Ukskoski Karoliina Koovee
D21 3014 512630 Uotila Ulrika Koovee
D21 36424 501913 Vilpponen Erika Olavin Rasti
D21 15197 505148 Yliluikki Henna Angelniemen Ankkuri
D35 115181 245395 Alakurtti Sari Espoon Akilles
D35 6479 504770 Dambe Inga Paimion Rasti
D35 35430 235126 Finnäs Jenny Malax IF
D35 23900 503151 Harjula Terhi Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D35 112956 215208 Havu Paula Espoon Akilles
D35 34829 153867 Hemminki Heini Rasti-Kurikka
D35 10072 238989 3394939 Iivonen Katja Asikkalan Raikas
D35 90246 208194 Julku Päivi OK Trian
D35 5241 208239 Kangasaho Essi Hiidenkiertäjät
D35 29959 222288 Karvonen Tiina Someron Esa
D35 103532 250053 Kettu Maria Vetelin Urheilijat
D35 103766 510955 Korhonen Kati Suunta Jyväskylä
D35 115122 511668 Kovalainen Ulla-Maria Tampereen Pyrintö
D35 106054 200129 Lehkonen Emmi Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
D35 101100 221052 Leino Johanna Kangasala SK
D35 34857 254534 3695632 Lindfors Lina IK Falken
D35 10486 504348 Lindholm Sara OK Raseborg
D35 12522 237035 Liuha Riina Kangasala SK
D35 18097 512069 Mononen Hanna Kalevan Rasti
D35 115125 235908 Nieminen Saara Espoon Akilles
D35 1071 152990 Noponen Heli Anttolan Urheilijat
D35 94932 511538 Rautanen Eeva Tuupovaaran Sepot
D35 4776 189984 Ritanotko Johanna Tampereen Pyrintö
D35 17357 225818 Schutskoff Mari Kangasala SK
D35 31883 218834 Smeds Heidi Närpes OK
D35 101961 202623 Talbonen Linda Kalevan Rasti
D35 31827 508711 Teerikoski Kaisa Lauttakylän Luja
D35 95993 218823 Tuominen Lotta Rasti-Jussit
D35 31104 504959 Väre Tiina Someron Esa
D40 104614 208593 Andersén Tiina Espoon Akilles
D40 21802 161653 Aumo Satu Pihkaniskat
D40 28870 507148 Autio Päivi Hiisirasti
D40 5897 509991 Eeva Jonna Kangasala SK
D40 14836 187733 Elovaara-Salmi Anna Helsingin Suunnistajat
D40 24991 57786 Hankonen Johanna SK Pohjantähti
D40 24835 507189 Heikkilä Maija Espoon Akilles
D40 903 220596 3498029 Hemminki Hanna Pohjankyrön Rasti
D40 29616 500008 Kiuru Veera Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
D40 5972 503311 4032298 Koivunen Mari Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D40 20598 509534 3912862 Koskela Tiina Vetelin Urheilijat
D40 10719 501996 Laakso Sanna Hiisirasti
D40 18939 505698 Laapas Kaisa Rajamäen Rykmentti
D40 9296 248442 Lainkari Mari Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D40 32513 231346 4041059 Laitinen Kaisa Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
D40 32515 254216 4053708 Laitinen Maria Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
D40 15526 182859 Lakanen Reetta Helsingin Suunnistajat
D40 23324 502201 Löyttyjärvi Sara Hauhon Sisu
D40 115418 505413 Mashina Anna Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D40 14439 506476 Männikkö Niina Rajamäen Rykmentti
D40 32442 511549 Nieminen Outi Rajamäen Rykmentti
D40 12560 193650 Partanen Paula Hyvinkään Rasti
D40 28034 503086 Paukkunen Sanna MS Parma
D40 31137 510272 Päivinen Sonja Kajaanin Suunnistajat
D40 39429 215441 Rannila Tanja Vetelin Urheilijat
D40 2075 503076 3493665 Rantanen Maaret Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D40 13176 500739 Rintamäki Riina Pihkaniskat
D40 30554 186744 Salonen Kirsi Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D40 112198 503718 Savikkomaa Sanna Korven Honka
D40 9258 508107 3969102 Sell Raisa OK 77
D40 27332 201208 Siivonen Hanna-Mari Koovee
D40 25490 506197 Suomalainen Riikka Lappeen Riento
D40 16179 501452 3554433 Taini Mia Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D40 24128 512788 Tervo Johanna Pihkaniskat
D40 107245 145949 Torvela Tiina Kuopion Suunnistajat
D40 97410 251086 Vaara Inga-Maria Karkki-Rasti
D40 101360 133063 Vaiksalu Lilyon Karkki-Rasti
D40 111953 198314 Vallin Kaisa Epilän Esa
D45 3116 234994 Ena Linda IK Falken
D45 36932 142752 Goman Annukka Vesaisen Pojat
D45 103730 181837 Karppinen Riikka Espoon Akilles
D45 10662 112070 Karppinen Satu Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
D45 106519 206702 Kela Sanna-Maija Tampereen Pyrintö
D45 36767 501980 Ketola Heli Koovee
D45 116697 509495 Ketola Sanna Tampereen Pyrintö
D45 104172 512165 Kirves Hetti Keravan Urheilijat
D45 101043 193348 Kärkkäinen Varpu Olavin Rasti
D45 33505 228713 Lampinen Maarit Keuruun Kisailijat
D45 113290 227329 Lamppu Tiina MS Parma
D45 22972 215513 Laukkanen Marja Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D45 37503 500343 Liljeström Heidi OK Trian
D45 16126 236489 Lintula Kirsi OK Trian
D45 38587 254102 Malmi Päivi Helsingin Suunnistajat
D45 103439 250079 Marttila Outi Espoon Suunta
D45 11385 501542 Mattsson Ingela Pargas IF
D45 20259 506333 Mäki Nina Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D45 14471 506841 Nieminen Minna Itä-Hämeen Rasti
D45 33197 510931 3487295 Niittymäki Katri Hiiltomiehet
D45 2834 505938 Nymalm Sanna Pargas IF
D45 38169 504487 3496759 Palomäki Sanna Rasti-Kurikka
D45 8342 206683 4051124 Pesu Mervi Hiiltomiehet
D45 26363 511690 Polso Anne Vetelin Urheilijat
D45 104048 507676 Rajamäki Riikka Helsingin Suunnistajat
D45 5028 226592 Rintanen Mari Kangasala SK
D45 15713 508950 Salonen Heidi Helsingin Suunnistajat
D45 31846 503344 Sane Mari Helsingin Suunnistajat
D45 29259 249834 Sivill Saana Suunta Jyväskylä
D45 8673 238566 Sorri Katja Suunta Jyväskylä
D45 27296 512111 Tiitola-Savilahti Annamari Lynx
D45 39384 206644 Vesterinen Kirsi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D45 116791 508967 Virtanen Anne Suunta Jyväskylä
D45 101352 504981 Vuorela Hanna Espoon Akilles
D45 22970 509902 Wartiainen Piritta Espoon Suunta
D45 27662 208065 4121463 Yrjölä Ulla Muuramen Rasti
D50 18235 196256 3829975 Arvela Kirsi Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D50 19968 507104 3738812 Blomqvist Eija IF Femman
D50 32482 249646 Brink Maria Pargas IF
D50 98733 512737 Franssila Hanna Angelniemen Ankkuri
D50 18704 201143 3146719 Haataja Mirka Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
D50 101396 506881 3941176 Hautaniemi Marjaana Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
D50 3091 214766 Haverinen Tuula Kajaanin Suunnistajat
D50 15490 235200 Heikkinen Anniina Vehkalahden Veikot
D50 33826 245487 3912532 Hirvonen Leena Asikkalan Raikas
D50 116423 511753 Huttunen Jenny Siilin Rasti
D50 3007 512254 Ilmonen Kirsi Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D50 26433 508194 3310786 Iso-Koivisto Minna Kauhavan Wisa
D50 1714 242129 Joutsen Marja Tampereen Pyrintö
D50 7006 510922 Koskinen Sari Hiisirasti
D50 97658 237136 3910593 Kotro Pia Kymin Suunnistajat
D50 22020 231563 Kukonlehto Marja Kangasala SK
D50 12030 512983 Lahtinen Ulla Suunta Jyväskylä
D50 9293 91714 Latvala Annukka Rasti-Jussit
D50 101228 201323 Laurila Anneli OK Trian
D50 4337 81662 Lilja Sari Suunta Jyväskylä
D50 91711 511446 Lintunen Sirpa Siilin Rasti
D50 13182 231921 Lousio Sanna OK Trian
D50 11631 221102 Molnar Pia Rastivarsat
D50 29258 512310 3553641 Palmen Virpi Espoon Suunta
D50 20058 201419 Pietilä-Annala Jaana Kangasala SK
D50 39002 177595 Pikkarainen Anu Helsingin Suunnistajat
D50 16368 503263 Rantala Eija Espoon Suunta
D50 19524 250133 Ray Carola OK 77
D50 14915 511715 Remahl Virpi Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D50 35447 507232 Saarijärvi Sari Rasti-Nokia
D50 99458 202964 Tervonen Tarja Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
D50 6490 506011 3501715 Toivonen Sirra Kangasala SK
D50 7211 216610 Tonder Marja Alatornion Pirkat
D50 16377 227314 Torp-Donner Heidi OK 77
D50 114860 503341 Torri-Tuominen Mari Pihkaniskat
D50 30301 198934 Yli-Kauppila Marika Pargas IF
D50 92708 180599 Åberg Inga-Lill OK Trian
D55 4128 207112 Aalto Pirjo Rasti-Nokia
D55 4181 45663 Aarikka-Ruuhiala Päivi Hiisirasti
D55 19822 511425 Airaksinen Merja Kuopion Suunnistajat
D55 1503 507276 Ekdahl Pirkko Nivalan Suunnistajat
D55 3570 250458 Haajanen Ulrika OK Raseborg
D55 1466 166683 Jokikokko Tarja Oulun Tarmo
D55 112465 210858 Juote Taina Pihkaniskat
D55 30328 199043 3939162 Kallio Ulla Keravan Urheilijat
D55 16700 505951 3483112 Katajamäki Tuija Kauhavan Wisa
D55 18964 215424 Koistinen Aija Kalevan Rasti
D55 3595 200035 Koivuniemi Leena Rasti-Nokia
D55 3178 509897 Kosamo Maire Pudasjärven Urheilijat
D55 30882 241485 3482064 Koskela Sari Rasti-Jussit
D55 15801 500080 Lankinen Pauliina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D55 25842 48365 3554888 Lassila Päivi RasTiimi
D55 3379 226480 Launis Teija Raisu Lumous
D55 24651 250434 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx
D55 20463 506904 Mäkelä Tiina Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
D55 103789 189753 Mäntynen Anne Kalevan Rasti
D55 1621 207058 Otsamo Riikka Helsingin Suunnistajat
D55 5111 503281 Rantala Maj-Lis Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
D55 94964 510226 Rantalainen Anna-Lea Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D55 13900 251185 Savolainen Paula Paimion Rasti
D55 19109 505909 Schoultz von Annika OK 77
D55 17115 215115 Silvennoinen Tarja Kalevan Rasti
D55 127 512304 Varpula Marjut Espoon Suunta
D55 14630 512116 Vierikko Annamari Helsingin Suunnistajat
D55 125 506294 3865052 Viilo Annika Tampereen Pyrintö
D55 124 210325 3252228 Äijälä Tiina Kangasala SK
D60 23914 232052 4044426 Annila Päivi Tampereen Pyrintö
D60 10167 252083 Antila Suvi Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
D60 27502 512231 Borgenström Lotta Hyvinkään Rasti
D60 6631 92980 Eisanen Tea Maarian Mahti
D60 15481 511755 Forsström Rita OK Raseborg
D60 2346 501174 Henriksson Ann-Catherine Pargas IF
D60 107089 222179 Ilmakunnas Seija Pihkaniskat
D60 17609 191741 Jumppanen Helena Pihkaniskat
D60 99071 508354 Kallio Arja Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D60 31483 503410 Kerkola Maija Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
D60 4124 193596 Kiiskinen Gunnevi Tampereen Pyrintö
D60 18526 204295 Kokkila Marita Espoon Suunta
D60 7524 240101 Korpio Aulikki Valkeakosken Haka
D60 27027 117811 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx
D60 17003 505991 Kukkasjärvi Elina Rajamäen Rykmentti
D60 6915 181479 Laasonen Kirsi Tampereen Pyrintö
D60 26332 210308 Lallo Tuula OK Trian
D60 10838 503755 3499498 Laurila Saija Kangasala SK
D60 305 507110 Lähteenmäki Pirjo Paimion Rasti
D60 22966 504945 Malinen Paula Kajaanin Suunnistajat
D60 26280 195182 Markki Outi Espoon Suunta
D60 30088 512062 Mikkolainen Mirja Valkeakosken Haka
D60 5463 231070 Pajunen Tarja Navi
D60 7290 500667 Papinsaari Sirpa Kangasala SK
D60 1809 505552 3983053 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisirasti
D60 192 207262 Puromies Merja Espoon Suunta
D60 28986 95000 Pöyhönen Lea Vetelin Urheilijat
D60 17117 227215 3935319 Raatikainen Päivi Rasti E4
D60 31375 181121 3514403 Rajamäki Terhi Kangasala SK
D60 34848 502420 Rämänen Pirjo Ilomantsin Urheilijat
D60 15191 504554 3553856 Saari Marita Suunta-Sepot
D60 17380 83579 Taimisto Sinikka MS Parma
D60 12533 195344 Toivanen Tuula Rasti-Nokia
D60 7008 210370 Toivonen Merja Epilän Esa
D60 14452 180310 Vesanen Terhi Kangasala SK
D60 10057 111946 Virtanen Marjo Hiisirasti
D65 17269 502004 Ahlqvist Kristiina Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D65 32360 226602 4045647 Fred Bodil IF Femman
D65 6197 222506 3487741 Hyvärinen Vappu Saarijärven Pullistus
D65 1114 155951 3496601 Juura Maarit Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
D65 15288 222138 Juvonen Marja Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
D65 28394 501810 Kalliola Pirkko Maarian Mahti
D65 5888 182766 Kangasaho Sirpa Hiidenkiertäjät
D65 26202 215514 Kattelus Helena Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D65 2192 235268 Koskialho Elisabeth Eurajoen Veikot
D65 30655 508399 3827813 Kukkonen Marja Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
D65 6156 197593 Laukkanen Kirsti Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
D65 15167 232280 Lavikainen Pirjo Kangasala SK
D65 6955 240190 Lonka Hennariikka Kalevan Rasti
D65 10718 507096 Niemi Tuire Tampereen Pyrintö
D65 9553 189413 Nurminen Aila Hiisirasti
D65 850 235330 3911864 Nurminen Arja Valkeakosken Haka
D65 19938 505120 Parjanne Marja-Liisa Espoon Suunta
D65 33466 128234 Puolakka Päivi Säyneisen Salpa
D65 21922 209224 Purhonen Kaija Hollolan Urheilijat -46
D65 765 199262 Saari Irmeli Hirvensalon Heitto
D65 25716 199149 Salmenoja Hely Hirvensalon Heitto
D65 17387 511701 Sivén Hannele Ähtärin Urheilijat
D65 7119 254048 Suomela Margit Rasti-Lukko
D65 2442 504216 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina Suunta-Sepot
D65 12445 199309 Wickholm Rita OK Trian
D70 17156 203197 Ahonen Ulla Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D70 29435 511391 Erkinheimo Ritva Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
D70 33819 220589 Kajava Ritva Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D70 6198 214912 3481579 Ketola Sirkka Saarijärven Pullistus
D70 36814 41681 Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa Rasti-Jussit
D70 16957 506842 Kämäräinen Paula Hiidenkiertäjät
D70 1875 214952 Laakso-Lähteenmäki Mirja-Liisa Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
D70 1783 153205 Laitinen Hellevi Espoon Akilles
D70 24893 204256 Lakanen Sirpa Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
D70 7372 511669 3936325 Lankia Hilkka Tampereen Pyrintö
D70 9270 50063 Lähdekorpi Kaija IF Femman
D70 24242 195498 Mannervesi Helena Rasti-Lukko
D70 15319 502023 3483898 Ohramaa Tuula Rasti-Jyry
D70 39702 232287 Ritasalo Maaria Vakka-Rasti
D70 20652 177893 Sandgren Ann-Mari Närpes OK
D70 4909 252025 Seppälä Eila Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
D70 18180 503377 3446713 Sulander Mirja-Liisa Epilän Esa
D70 11908 512746 Tikka Eija Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
D70 2217 508536 Toivonen Vellamo OK 77
D70 37952 249348 3493830 Törrö Maria-Leena Valkeakosken Haka
D70 22087 154088 Verha Maija Vakka-Rasti
D75 14747 505682 Karvinen Tuulikki Helsingin Suunnistajat
D75 11887 512682 Ketola Paula Loimaan Jankko
D75 15612 506365 Kuutti Kirsti Perttelin Peikot
D75 6458 222500 3152378 Mikkonen Ritva Espoon Suunta
D75 18226 201525 3480514 Muikku Rauni Navi
D75 7130 251171 Nurmi Raija Rasti-Lukko
D75 2467 508729 3497484 Paatero Leena Espoon Suunta
D75 29539 209175 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti 88
D75 22761 231775 4047379 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa Epilän Esa
D75 13301 505586 3970050 Salmela Juulia Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D75 14602 206958 3513793 Tanska Eeva Espoon Suunta
D75 16378 235174 Torp Tytti Helsingin Suunnistajat
D80 5266 99756 Kirkkala Aino Suosmeren Salpa
D80 25738 509312 3496122 Pekkarinen Eila Keravan Urheilijat
D80 27174 193920 Pelkonen Elli Keski-Karjalan Rasti
D80 11029 202836 3458577 Piskonen Leena Navi
D80 24189 238920 3559663 Tahvanainen Pirkko Hollolan Urheilijat -46
H20 37804 226530 3983749 Aho Ilmari Valkeakosken Haka
H20 3094 222510 Arola Topias Paimion Rasti
H20 22355 512785 Donner Jonny OK 77
H20 29087 218251 Eerola Mikko Tampereen Pyrintö
H20 92706 508180 Gripenberg Otto IF Brahe
H20 32185 254414 3496346 Haltia Ilari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H20 90533 508174 3832136 Hiltunen Juho SK Pohjantähti
H20 113144 505649 Höök Jaakko Rasti-Jussit
H20 22788 508740 Ikola Atte Helsingin Suunnistajat
H20 117899 511600 Janovs Jekabs Tampereen Pyrintö
H20 38810 504938 Kankainen Valtteri Turun Suunnistajat
H20 29317 503357 Koivumäki Olli Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H20 99064 504671 Koivuniemi Sakari Tampereen Pyrintö
H20 34501 249078 3493442 Kokkonen Eemeli Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H20 28529 199621 199621 Kukkonen Henri Vehkalahden Veikot
H20 96831 187667 Kumara Eemeli Laihian Luja
H20 23629 503411 3938339 Lepistö Oskari MS Parma
H20 13468 507340 Lindqvist Arttu Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H20 3908 193563 3486032 Lintula Veikka OK Trian
H20 31454 500804 Niemensivu Timi Rasti-Lukko
H20 35121 501638 3516267 Nokka Vesa Rasti 88
H20 112446 503133 Orrainen Severi Hyvinkään Rasti
H20 99858 508204 3906799 Outinen Tuomas Kymin Suunnistajat
H20 109594 227135 Pirhonen Nuutti Angelniemen Ankkuri
H20 34239 507681 Rautio Mikael Espoon Suunta
H20 32288 215469 Silvennoinen Oskari Kalevan Rasti
H20 111055 232427 232427 Spektors Fricis Turun Metsänkävijät
H20 35767 510857 3552817 Talja Eljas OK 77
H20 21407 199942 Tervakangas Mikko Espoon Suunta
H20 34196 230917 Tikkanen Elias Espoon Suunta
H20 37662 510473 Udell Robin Solf IK
H20 27758 501876 Vaismaa Lassi Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H20 94972 511240 Willman Pyry Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H18 98963 504307 Ahonen Niilo Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H18 102462 502458 Alajoutsi Jasper Koovee
H18 372 502828 Boström Kristian Espoon Suunta
H18 97994 510291 Brysch Erik MS Parma
H18 14795 504973 Gröhn Riku Tampereen Pyrintö
H18 110667 502792 Helin Saku Rasti-Jussit
H18 39440 248964 Hyvönen Jerry Kuopion Suunnistajat
H18 39442 512509 Hämäläinen Kasperi Kuopion Suunnistajat
H18 92643 203202 Jansson Emil IF Brahe
H18 97568 500345 Joensuu Valter IF Brahe
H18 6894 245385 Karttila Aleksi MS Parma
H18 23570 506252 Kemppi Topias Espoon Suunta
H18 38687 511531 3941309 Ketonen Juuso Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H18 91506 505968 Kirjavainen Santeri Kuopion Suunnistajat
H18 24998 510277 3912102 Korhonen Eetu Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H18 104640 202867 Korhonen Konsta SK Pohjantähti
H18 95398 503717 Koskinen Eemil Rasti-Nokia
H18 39741 502882 Lahti Valtteri Rastikarhut
H18 13893 503375 3865102 Laitamäki Wille MS Parma
H18 36264 503474 Lautamäki Matias MS Parma
H18 91630 502409 Lemström Karl Emil OK Raseborg
H18 36611 510377 Maasilta Aapo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H18 31408 505023 Mustajoki Olli Tampereen Pyrintö
H18 23682 230136 Määttälä Mikko Espoon Suunta
H18 91583 506740 3860194 Nordgren Simon OK Trian
H18 29777 505514 Ojala Aaro Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H18 13735 135212 Pellinen Veeti Joutsenon Kullervo
H18 112493 504818 Pihlajamäki Teemu Lapuan Virkiä
H18 106112 245794 Platonov Simeon Navi
H18 38448 508743 Raasakka Jussi Espoon Suunta
H18 36679 148653 3446473 Rantala Jussi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H18 90887 507817 Rantala Valtteri Valkeakosken Haka
H18 35585 511913 Rokka Tuomas Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H18 34641 504744 3941796 Rousku Samuli MS Parma
H18 35556 508444 3485125 Salo Kristian OK Trian
H18 98915 501906 Sankelo Sampo Lapuan Virkiä
H18 91164 242996 Seppä Touko Turun Suunnistajat
H18 92726 181080 3498847 Seppänen Antti Olavin Rasti
H18 96189 511601 Similä Severi SK Pohjantähti
H18 37885 512647 Sorsa Antti Espoon Suunta
H18 103865 509956 Still Alec OK Trian
H18 117917 508310 Stregl Matyas Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H18 38468 221333 Tiainen Olli Espoon Suunta
H18 32786 201866 3740255 Virtala Alex Pargas IF
H18 91812 511227 3693918 Virtanen Akseli Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H18 39706 508634 Välimaa Aleksi Turun Suunnistajat
H18 102727 507112 Yliaho Joona Koovee
H16 90103 503340 3941895 Aaltonen Tatu Lynx
H16 38935 230880 Aho Rauli Valkeakosken Haka
H16 90411 508553 3985918 Arvela Henri Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H16 94724 501286 Axelin Eelis Paimion Rasti
H16 26778 512631 Donner Jesper OK 77
H16 96522 508490 Ekola Juuso Lapuan Virkiä
H16 38685 510894 Granqvist Aapo Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H16 38228 506580 Holmroos Sakari Turun Suunnistajat
H16 95059 501866 3552742 Jussinmäki Pietari Halsuan Toivo
H16 91166 254009 Kalliokoski Oskari Turun Suunnistajat
H16 36595 509527 Kallioniemi Jami Rasti-Lukko
H16 39222 512036 3949070 Klemettinen Simo Suunta Jyväskylä
H16 92594 512040 Koivula Emil Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16 104433 236187 Korento Benjamin OK 77
H16 91027 222263 Korhonen Eetu Hyvinkään Rasti
H16 35797 201456 Koskinen Aaro Tampereen Pyrintö
H16 112534 510089 Koskinen Mikael Rasti-Nokia
H16 95544 506087 Kuusikko Miska SK Pohjantähti
H16 36440 512063 Lehtonen Elias Ulvilan Ura
H16 90912 510229 Leinamo Tuomas Tampereen Pyrintö
H16 95080 501958 3941010 Liponkoski Aapo Tampereen Pyrintö
H16 38740 511719 Malinen Vinski Navi
H16 90832 508530 Niemensivu Miki Rasti-Lukko
H16 35715 199797 Niskanen Aatu Vehkalahden Veikot
H16 36300 161431 Ojala Urho Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H16 108773 131902 Palomäki Oskari Ulvilan Ura
H16 95614 209798 3310356 Peltonen Lasse Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H16 92057 501037 4054086 Rannila Oskari Vetelin Urheilijat
H16 38453 232868 Rautio Daniel Espoon Suunta
H16 100190 505491 Sankelo Verneri Lapuan Virkiä
H16 39149 508602 Syrjälä Elmeri Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H16 102324 511934 Taura Kalle Valkeakosken Haka
H16 96928 502825 Virkajärvi Juho Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H16 95228 244903 Vuorensola Joonatan Lynx
H15 98000 207091 Aalto Lauri MS Parma
H15 94829 512176 Ahoniemi Santeri Hyvinkään Rasti
H15 97269 511547 Ala-Heikkilä Elias Asikkalan Raikas
H15 94666 508298 3966041 Ankelo Jussi MS Parma
H15 95700 510359 Granqvist Eetu Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H15 99544 508541 Haara Eino Helsingin Suunnistajat
H15 110274 227845 Heikkinen Aaro Helsingin Suunnistajat
H15 102408 202888 Karjanlahti Kosti Kauhavan Wisa
H15 102767 241511 Kenttämies Eevert Koovee
H15 95523 218252 Kirvesmies Atte Kuopion Suunnistajat
H15 99730 203084 Kujansuu Aaro Rastikarhut
H15 91317 190775 Lahti Paavo Rastikarhut
H15 90899 511599 Lehtonen Kaapo Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H15 36972 508478 Lemberg Ville Rasti-Jussit
H15 37850 225800 Leppämäki Anton Suunta Jyväskylä
H15 107012 505707 Meuronen Joonas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H15 95738 507177 Muukkonen Topias MS Parma
H15 106858 509319 Mäenpää Jaakko Kalevan Rasti
H15 90441 508338 Mäki-Laurila Anttoni Tampereen Pyrintö
H15 112208 508187 Niemelä Julius Rasti-Nokia
H15 96063 506447 Niemelä Paavo SK Pohjantähti
H15 90833 180430 Niemensivu Roni Rasti-Lukko
H15 90749 251327 Nikkinen Hannes Hiidenkiertäjät
H15 38136 505651 Norrbacka Roni-Eemil Asikkalan Raikas
H15 111352 508215 Punto Eetu Rasti-Nokia
H15 661 501336 4097440 Riissanen Pyry Espoon Akilles
H15 91271 503391 Ronkainen Elias Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H15 99104 509898 Ruusu Rasmus Espoon Suunta
H15 39056 177164 3859600 Saarela Thomas Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H15 97281 184772 4122933 Simola Jere Koovee
H15 95326 506991 4124723 Sivonen Miro Tampereen Pyrintö
H15 100050 191595 Skyttä Ilari Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H15 110658 242181 Sulkula Sakari Suunta Jyväskylä
H15 97687 507010 3936820 Tolkkinen Tuukka Sotkamon Jymy
H15 39310 193401 Udell Oliver Solf IK
H15 37705 512021 Vennelä Nuutti Kangasala SK
H15 91810 512043 3310638 Vepsäläinen Onni Kymin Suunnistajat
H15 110752 248590 Wirman Teemu Rastivarsat
D20 37165 146289 Goman Anna SK Pohjantähti
D20 6978 509964 Haapala Ida Espoon Suunta
D20 20741 500070 Jussila Ida Tampereen Pyrintö
D20 30670 124073 Kantanen Raisa Joutsenon Kullervo
D20 109164 504002 Kiiskinen Elisa Sotkamon Jymy
D20 27743 243507 3949070 Klemettinen Kaisa Suunta Jyväskylä
D20 28144 181348 Kukonlehto Hilda Kangasala SK
D20 94320 505591 Laaksoviita Veera Kalevan Rasti
D20 37400 511924 Lindgren Hanna IF Femman
D20 12764 193870 Ovaska Jenni Vehkalahden Veikot
D20 6747 509317 Pellonperä Sofia Espoon Suunta
D20 27626 182678 3829942 Peltonen Riikka Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D20 35483 505795 Pitkänen Hilla Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D20 26995 186804 4045597 Rantala Aino Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
D20 24659 182505 Ruoti Miina Vehkalahden Veikot
D20 25720 196283 Sainio Linda Kangasala SK
D20 635 153031 Sankelo Lotta SK Pohjantähti
D20 33007 222199 Silvennoinen Siiri Kalevan Rasti
D20 37389 500369 Turakainen Venla Helsingin Suunnistajat
D20 7966 195409 Virtala Jenny Pargas IF
D20 36476 195318 Vuori Jenny Turun Suunnistajat
D20 36311 129993 Väätäjä Milja Paimion Rasti
D18 90979 504138 3940913 Ankelo Elsa MS Parma
D18 354 503469 Asklöf Aino Lynx
D18 19881 194263 Brink Henrika Pargas IF
D18 34743 503424 3967692 Hansén Amanda OK Botnia
D18 35612 503380 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx
D18 13304 197565 Heikkinen Ida Vehkalahden Veikot
D18 91484 501871 Hietala Emmi Lapuan Virkiä
D18 27084 230594 Hilo Hanne Espoon Suunta
D18 36560 217235 4034104 Holopainen Oili Suunta 2000
D18 8393 512638 3905023 Hoskari Maria Rastikarhut
D18 29231 509423 3905221 Hyyppä Milja Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D18 38062 508114 3482643 Häkkinen Pihla Tampereen Pyrintö
D18 37772 132443 Jussinmäki Tuulia Halsuan Toivo
D18 95536 179730 Karjalainen Venla-Linnea Suunta Jyväskylä
D18 107427 506855 Karppinen Inari Espoon Suunta
D18 96437 193284 Katajamäki Emma MS Parma
D18 91260 510954 4054060 Konstari Elena Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D18 21625 505420 Kontio Katri Kangasala SK
D18 39073 510058 Korpi Anna Länsi-Rajan Rasti
D18 112831 206712 3912862 Koskela Iina Vetelin Urheilijat
D18 10685 237034 3485612 Koskinen Adveliina Kyrös-Rasti
D18 33065 226360 Kukonlehto Fanny Kangasala SK
D18 37898 208115 Kuusinen Saana Tampereen Pyrintö
D18 95066 509921 3912573 Kärnä Nina Sonkajärven Pahka
D18 99486 502455 Laine Anni Tampereen Pyrintö
D18 90991 501420 Laitimo Maija Joutsenon Kullervo
D18 5388 180518 Lantta Tinja Lappeen Riento
D18 19897 511119 Latvala Matilda SK Uusi
D18 90900 189288 Lehtonen Maiju Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D18 39262 249454 3472511 Leppäsalmi Sara Keuruun Kisailijat
D18 92644 510787 3937570 Linnainmaa Katja Kangasala SK
D18 103942 508278 Lounela Alina Turun Suunnistajat
D18 99138 239966 3772381 Markki Emmi Espoon Suunta
D18 29427 501532 Mattinen Lotta Joutsenon Kullervo
D18 36983 512639 3353794 Melender Emilia Rasti-Jussit
D18 31372 512516 Mustajoki Villa Tampereen Pyrintö
D18 90780 501689 3695145 Myrskog Rosa IK Kronan
D18 98923 511502 Mäkelä Aino Suunta Jyväskylä
D18 35892 501545 Mårtenson Lydia OK 77
D18 36677 193427 Neuvonen Venla Luumäen Rasti
D18 32397 509181 3498789 Niemi Tiina Rastikarhut
D18 103100 218467 Nieminen Noora Suunta Jyväskylä
D18 2932 202717 Norrbacka Salla Lynx
D18 39068 504299 3744224 Nurmilaukas Iiris Luumäen Rasti
D18 21964 500199 4035655 Nurminen Kaarina Tampereen Pyrintö
D18 95729 506559 Ojala Jenny Koovee
D18 12818 507231 3485919 Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
D18 32961 507109 3391851 Palokangas Mette Alatornion Pirkat
D18 27723 237218 3830304 Peltonen Liisa Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D18 90443 503007 Pitkänen Helmi Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D18 38449 508123 Raasakka Liisa Espoon Suunta
D18 92056 500452 3966173 Rannila Venla Vetelin Urheilijat
D18 102030 502722 Rantala Henna Turun Suunnistajat
D18 38052 208007 Riutto Eerika Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D18 29330 507241 3911971 Salmia Tessa MS Parma
D18 31421 216584 Savisaari Outi Tampereen Pyrintö
D18 35257 199070 Tala Emilia Helsingin Suunnistajat
D18 35260 501864 Tala Juulia Helsingin Suunnistajat
D18 95205 505155 Tikkakoski Ilona Tampereen Pyrintö
D18 39281 512744 Torrkulla Henna IF Femman
D18 91149 506185 3906088 Viitasaari Liina Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D18 10050 505614 3861655 Yli-Hietanen Silja Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 102417 205296 Aalto Aura Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 37913 501175 3970597 Ekström Lotte-Line MS Parma
D16 94725 254508 Haapala Jaana Paimion Rasti
D16 95202 188440 3904075 Hyyppä Liina Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D16 90366 500185 Isoherranen Salla Lynx
D16 37289 181903 Jaatinen Ilona Haukiputaan Heitto
D16 19462 201802 Julkunen Siiri Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 116457 249136 Jylhä Reija-Elina Halsuan Toivo
D16 116345 512743 Kaiponen Iida-Emilia Olavin Rasti
D16 94154 194228 3493988 Kokkonen Meeri Kajaanin Suunnistajat
D16 107448 225908 Lauren Camilla Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 94315 228010 Lilja Liisa Suunta Jyväskylä
D16 90830 243004 Lohtander Ilona Rasti-Lukko
D16 12766 504751 Matinheikki Liisa Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 90798 510218 Miettinen Kiia Espoon Suunta
D16 100995 508480 Multala Essi Rajamäen Rykmentti
D16 111173 504916 Nyman Ida Lynx
D16 106022 505720 3252111 Pirilä Elisa MS Parma
D16 99929 195307 Rajala Anni Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 96551 508876 Sallila Katarina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 10056 239104 Schmidt Emilia Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 95447 513020 Slotte Sofia OK 77
D16 97560 503026 3249570 Tiainen Liinu Nivalan Suunnistajat
D16 91439 506007 4041653 Tonder Oona SK Vuoksi
D16 96570 507799 4045464 Tuohimaa Ines Solf IK
D16 90628 503117 Turakainen Veera Lynx
D16 38476 246333 Turkkila Liisa Espoon Suunta
D16 95146 512745 Yli-Futka Amanda Ulvilan Ura
D15 97073 182786 Ahonen Jutta Angelniemen Ankkuri
D15 103699 235419 Gripenberg Ester IF Brahe
D15 15715 509960 Gröhn Ronja Tampereen Pyrintö
D15 38029 250963 Heikkinen Roosa Vehkalahden Veikot
D15 90106 239802 Hilo Jenny Espoon Suunta
D15 10527 511537 Hirvikallio Saara Luumäen Rasti
D15 97751 510002 3553203 Juntunen Hertta Kalevan Rasti
D15 35804 508060 Jussila Emma Tampereen Pyrintö
D15 101046 206730 Kaikkonen Oona Koovee
D15 95588 505915 3151776 Kankaanpää Aino Lapuan Virkiä
D15 37714 508720 Karkiainen Helmi Keuruun Kisailijat
D15 97159 227211 Karttila Inkeri MS Parma
D15 93747 503233 Kemppi Silva Espoon Suunta
D15 99885 203761 3905981 Kiiski Aliisa Kymin Suunnistajat
D15 99989 221020 Koivisto Aida Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
D15 97014 235019 Kullman Thea IK Falken
D15 94587 512014 Kyllästinen Inka Rasti-Lukko
D15 38033 255172 Laitinen Julia Vehkalahden Veikot
D15 104020 511984 3308434 Lillqvist Isabella Tampereen Pyrintö
D15 97347 199090 3937752 Lindfors Karolina IK Falken
D15 94654 205269 Lindén Amalia Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D15 97709 223446 3936358 Linnainmaa Annukka Kangasala SK
D15 106654 512068 3905858 Myllymäki Matilda Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D15 91111 193216 Neuvonen Riina Luumäen Rasti
D15 90750 251201 Nikkinen Saana Hiidenkiertäjät
D15 38252 506648 3455417 Ojanaho Eeva-Liina Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
D15 99859 504317 3907268 Outinen Katariina Kymin Suunnistajat
D15 110453 234846 Pellikka Virna Hiidenkiertäjät
D15 96216 238616 Pohjola Pihla Koovee
D15 104954 505146 4030896 Punto Elli Rasti-Nokia
D15 38454 505008 Rautio Ulrika Espoon Suunta
D15 10622 237201 Rehberger Nadja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D15 106706 218147 Rokala Erica Halsuan Toivo
D15 104862 220958 3948999 Salmela Anni Suunta 2000
D15 98941 215402 Sikkilä Peppi Lapuan Virkiä
D15 105676 240261 Sipilä Mia Kangasala SK
D15 99152 510770 Talvitie Meri Rasti-Nokia
D15 106846 128642 Uus-Mäkelä Anniina Kiukaisten Urheilijat
D15 96926 503006 Virkajärvi Heta Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D15 13970 510185 Wickholm Saga OK Trian

csv-tiedostoon