FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Jämi Suunnistusmaraton, Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
28.10.2017
Raporttityyppi
Ilmoittautuneet
Tilasto seuroittain
Tilasto sarjoittain
Sarja Seura Käyttäjä
1.pv Lisenssinumero Emit EmiTag Nimi Seura
H21 2784 204166 Bäckström Robin IF Femman
H21 97851 191463 Collander Tomi Rastikarhut
H21 12172 169028 Grahn Viljam IF Femman
H21 2449 411710 Illaru Tõnu Peräkylän Ponnistus
H21 91613 504541 Jansson Thomas IF Femman
H21 13157 504118 3477866 Karppinen Aleksi Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21 1586 228875 Kauria Niko Olavin Rasti
H21 90294 205227 Kemppinen Mikko Lahden Taimi
H21 14539 507284 Knuuttila Mikko Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21 20481 215301 Kommio Jere Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H21 18051 502048 3554466 Liukkala Jaakko Hauhon Sisu
H21 4178 138727 Mononen Markus Kemiön Kiilat
H21 24232 505515 Muukkonen Petteri OK Trian
H21 28937 180768 Mäkinen Tuukka MS Parma
H21 10081 190569 Puranen Konsta Tampereen Pyrintö
H21 414 502025 Sankelo Hermanni Lapuan Virkiä
H21 17919 500389 Suna Jussi Turun Metsänkävijät
H21 12214 502744 Tolvanen Leo Pihkaniskat
H21 7457 504359 Vuorenpää Asmo Laitilan Jyske
H21 3089 231157 Väisänen Henrik MS Parma
H21 25071 214091 Väisänen Patrik Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H21 32058 199371 Väänänen Heikki Pihkaniskat
H21 2492 503758 Väätäinen Olli Hiisirasti
H35 17504 504015 Aavajärvi Heikki Hauhon Sisu
H35 5758 226482 3827953 Asikainen Saku Hiisirasti
H35 104558 182446 Hakomäki Kimmo Vaasan Suunnistajat
H35 100423 191033 Jansson Sören IK Falken
H35 107237 135334 Kivioja Jussi Nakkilan Wisa
H35 103383 191627 Korpi Antti Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
H35 17456 506518 Lindberg Lauri Hauhon Sisu
H35 25711 500956 Pohjola Jukka Hauhon Sisu
H35 105849 500174 Pöntinen Henri Koovee
H35 14307 182561 Rajala Jarkko Rasti-Jussit
H35 11096 218691 Smeds Kenneth Närpes OK
H35 13260 190519 Vigren Petteri Rasti-Nokia
H40 40557 197706 Blomgren Peter Pargas IF
H40 12398 210663 Hongisto Osmo Loimaan Jankko
H40 31175 214219 Kalvas Teemu Keravan Urheilijat
H40 33369 159892 Kaunismäki Jyrki Rasti-Lukko
H40 100525 187737 Kumara Antti Laihian Luja
H40 22896 214773 Lakanen Jani Koovee
H40 16862 222045 Mamia Tero Koovee
H40 106314 207046 Mäntylä Mika Rasti-Nokia
H40 10877 226631 Mäntytörmä Jani Kalvolan Keihäs
H40 25883 152332 3484706 Nisula Marko Teuvan Rivakka
H40 108062 207234 Pyttynen Joakim Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
H40 1949 209195 Pöyhönen Simo Raisu Lumous
H40 31543 213887 Riikonen Jarno Tampereen Pyrintö
H40 11100 237198 Salo Markus Punkalaitumen Kunto
H40 95632 501529 Vainikka Markku Valkeakosken Haka
H40 15480 182535 Vennelä Miika Kangasala SK
H45 55 483249 Haaramo Panu Espoon Suunta
H45 30654 488082 3771110 Hirvonen Petri Epilän Esa
H45 95020 216192 Isoluoma Jani Rasti-Kurikka
H45 6517 49746 Kauppila Timo Koovee
H45 32945 244415 Korhonen Marko Ylämaan Pyrkijät
H45 101397 226566 Kuosmanen Tuomo Pihkaniskat
H45 38188 176990 Lehtimäki Harri Reilut Miehet Havumetsien
H45 39975 214850 Lepo Jari Valkeakosken Haka
H45 20302 501755 Loukkalahti Marko Hiidenkiertäjät
H45 40555 503350 Maasilta Tommi Rastivarsat
H45 16541 197576 Mäntylä Pekka Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 97058 209166 Neuvonen Janne Luumäen Rasti
H45 1720 154157 3482130 Nevala Pasi Teuvan Rivakka
H45 106571 218814 Nordin Mats Närpes OK
H45 101340 194095 Pakari Jussi Lammin Säkiä
H45 7199 185154 Pietiläinen Juha Rasti E4
H45 4680 229872 Puustinen Terho RastiPiikkiö
H45 39760 195263 Päivike Johan RastiPiikkiö
H45 37163 180166 Ruokola Ilkka Rasti-Jussit
H45 548 207264 Ruuska Vesa Kangasala SK
H45 35731 178323 Salmela Petri Epilän Esa
H45 40549 190432 Suojanen Jukka Koovee
H45 101790 197685 Tuominen Hans Pihkaniskat
H45 27261 213852 Tähtinen Timo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 94386 194090 Uusi-Pietilä Janne Rasti-Lukko
H45 65 242854 Vainionpää Jukka Rasti-Jussit
H45 24090 221622 Venäläinen Toni Valkeakosken Haka
H50 533 505441 Hakuli Kari Keravan Urheilijat
H50 11991 505044 Huttunen Matti Pihkaniskat
H50 403 199347 Itkonen Arto Turun Suunnistajat
H50 9306 65549 Jormalainen Juha Lammin Säkiä
H50 35434 195210 Kauhanen Ari OK 77
H50 2271 206703 Kauria Juha Olavin Rasti
H50 98030 210084 Kommio Jyrki Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H50 14030 179746 3480902 Koskela Heikki Rasti-Jussit
H50 24492 505544 Kujala Tapio Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
H50 4887 235532 Kuoppala Esa Rasti-Kurikka
H50 32554 501933 3560273 Lassila Antti Kuortaneen Kunto
H50 10251 117099 Lehto Marko Teuvan Rivakka
H50 92867 227093 Lehtonen Marko Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
H50 2307 41904 3507498 Lyyluoma Pasi Teuvan Rivakka
H50 18551 160297 3502960 Mäkipää Kalevi Hiisirasti
H50 461 197442 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkaniskat
H50 27151 148777 3941820 Niittylahti Ari Epilän Esa
H50 35431 503423 Nokka Ilkka Rasti 88
H50 33504 205792 Oksanen Jukka Rastikarhut
H50 103048 504203 Parjanen Mika MS Parma
H50 14299 500078 Parttimaa Timo Angelniemen Ankkuri
H50 15806 501429 Pietikäinen Timo Pihkaniskat
H50 104128 217468 Vähätalo Antti Tampereen Pyrintö
H55 24082 207099 Aalto Aimo Rasti-Nokia
H55 34474 54528 Ahto Pekka Palo-88
H55 7163 51893 Asikainen Timo Hiisirasti
H55 369 185031 3468311 Honkimaa Ari Espoon Suunta
H55 104256 179602 Jokela Arto
H55 25283 190983 Jokinen Seppo Valkeakosken Haka
H55 19062 242980 Kortetjärvi Hannu Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
H55 6337 236664 Kuusinen Mikko Lynx
H55 7383 213907 Laitinen Jorma Rasti-Lukko
H55 3276 412878 Mannila Olli Rasti-Nokia
H55 19542 93056 Nieminen Simo Tampereen Pyrintö
H55 2157 172284 Palomäki Eero IF Femman
H55 20751 142217 Pekkala Pekka Keravan Urheilijat
H55 716 238553 Pitkänen Juhani Tampereen Pyrintö
H55 33405 140803 Rintaluoma Kari Teuvan Rivakka
H55 7418 500098 3498706 Sippola Asko Kuortaneen Kunto
H55 20852 124271 Stubb Stefan IK Falken
H55 4135 501567 Teittinen Matti Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus
H55 35497 124320 3480860 Toppari Reijo Kauhavan Wisa
H55 31172 82417 Tähtinen Juha Rasti-Nokia
H60 20107 501977 Ahlqvist Hannu Raisu Lumous
H60 25542 157552 3496429 Ahlroth Timo Turengin Sarastus
H60 15741 76629 3457660 Halla-Aho Timo Alajärven Ankkurit
H60 6175 505674 Helle Markku Saarijärven Pullistus
H60 5689 56792 Hirvelä Reijo Punkalaitumen Kunto
H60 18490 230314 Koskialho Jouko Rasti-Lukko
H60 16927 506443 3482916 Kujanpää Heikki Alajärven Ankkurit
H60 18395 128006 Laakso Antero Punkalaitumen Kunto
H60 40008 189925 Laaksonen Lasse Suomusjärven Sisu
H60 40946 58397 Lahti Heimo Kangasala SK
H60 1245 226671 Laine Esa Tampereen Pyrintö
H60 30890 45438 Lehtinen Timo Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
H60 2614 48372 3501509 Leppälä Martti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H60 20856 231266 Lind Sune IK Falken
H60 8974 183768 Nieminen Tapio Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H60 339 500667 Papinsaari Kari Kangasala SK
H60 108385 215458 Paukkola Jari Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H60 22091 504817 3497799 Pensas Esko Laihian Luja
H60 31420 501632 Pulkkinen Erkki Rasti-Lukko
H60 34644 195414 Ukkonen Leo Tampereen Pyrintö
H60 30904 232368 Valtanen Simo Hinnerjoen Yritys
H60 35500 45630 3503158 Vänni Veli-Pekka Länsi-Lavian Loiske
H65 13816 42255 Hakanen Kai Vallan Suunta
H65 28100 504096 Helkkula Rauli Turun Metsänkävijät
H65 20637 226593 3692639 Hertsbacka Karl-Gustav Närpes OK
H65 19127 181419 Hongisto Keijo Loimaan Jankko
H65 3612 223405 Huhta Tapani Kangasala SK
H65 9924 222235 Joensuu Heimo Alajärven Ankkurit
H65 94670 183448 Karvonen Jorma Tarpian Suunta
H65 18175 238852 Kaukiainen Raimo Hollolan Urheilijat -46
H65 30878 52599 3553468 Lakkinen Keijo Suunta-Sepot
H65 16012 502309 Leino Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat
H65 13078 207372 Lylynperä Jarmo Suunta-Sepot
H65 11028 81557 Mäkelä Harri Suunta-Sepot
H65 12277 204964 Mäkipää Veikko Suunta-Sepot
H65 820 44544 Mäntytörmä Jorma Kalvolan Keihäs
H65 19219 41091 Pietilä Pekka Kangasala SK
H65 14837 191708 Pohjola Pekka Hauhon Sisu
H65 34068 501533 Pusa Raimo Oriveden Ponnistus
H65 15654 207153 3555000 Pöyhönen Hannu Vetelin Urheilijat
H65 8999 505721 Rauhamäki Kimmo Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H65 21452 194875 Ritala Ola Epilän Esa
H65 4094 227077 Ritola Markus Laihian Luja
H65 1805 201670 Roivas Matti Urjalan Urheilijat
H65 15178 45507 Saari Tauno Suunta-Sepot
H65 5323 502939 Sani Mikko Hollolan Urheilijat -46
H65 20663 235025 Svedström Mats Närpes OK
H65 15252 504756 Turunen Erkki Suunta-Sepot
H65 2285 245076 Uotila Ilkka Suunta-Sepot
H65 14688 45478 Vainiomäki Kauko Suunta-Sepot
H65 29629 46175 Virtanen Juhani Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H65 22126 81219 Ylikoski Erkki Valkeakosken Haka
H70 18220 167572 Euren Pertti Rastikarhut
H70 27930 175186 Forsén Björn Närpes OK
H70 17610 504830 3505823 Halkosaari Severi Nivalan Suunnistajat
H70 32080 483264 Hieta Lauri Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
H70 1397 183059 Hongisto Heimo Loimaan Jankko
H70 4992 504857 Hörkkö Jaakko MS Parma
H70 711 181747 Jylhä Keijo Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H70 7234 206630 Ketamo Juhani Suunta-Sepot
H70 30122 223418 Kivistö Erkki Pihkaniskat
H70 21900 210046 Loukonen Veikko Piikkiön Kehitys
H70 2316 217147 Niemi Pentti Hauhon Sisu
H70 24977 214103 Rajamäki Matti Kyrös-Rasti
H70 12369 54534 Rantanen Ismo Palo-88
H70 37066 93029 Rintala Paavo Palo-88
H70 35496 150657 3480951 Taipalus Esko Rastiketut
H70 22486 199113 Tammisaari Pentti Hirvensalon Heitto
H70 12555 235414 3485273 Tukiainen Tapio Hyvinkään Rasti
H70 846 182518 3494002 Tunturi Markku Valkeakosken Haka
H70 7009 180562 Verha Koitto Vakka-Rasti
H70 5851 151298 Wessman Risto Hiidenkiertäjät
H75 9745 232499 Aronen Osmo Rastikarhut
H75 13801 42302 Collin Matti Vallan Suunta
H75 17748 203929 Hovikorpi Aarno Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
H75 30893 51896 Rintala Pentti Hiisirasti
H75 13761 190159 Saario Pentti Loimaan Jankko
H20 37237 191840 Hakala Petteri Rasti-Nokia
H20 35734 505511 Hakuli Tommi SK Uusi
H20 38263 138361 3620275 Huila Joona Hiisirasti
H20 3763 185140 3693397 Oripelto Viljo Hauhon Sisu
H20 16332 198189 Pitkänen Jonne Tampereen Pyrintö
H20 12704 188589 Pitkänen Konsta Tampereen Pyrintö
H20 3628 501941 3485232 Puputti Tuomas Hiidenkiertäjät
H20 34665 228250 Varis Henry Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H20 32834 201996 Ylinen Juho Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H20 111740 131652 de la Pascua Pablo Pihkaniskat
H18 90556 502900 3938297 Hellman Aleksi MS Parma
H18 32882 238323 3394863 Hietaharju Ossi Rasti-Jussit
H18 90861 172493 Hirvonen Tommi SK Uusi
H18 109211 180280 Joopi Ville Ulvilan Ura
H18 96035 191179 Koivisto Antton SK Uusi
H18 99064 504671 Koivuniemi Sakari Tampereen Pyrintö
H18 94924 503246 Salmela Taavi Epilän Esa
H18 415 501902 Sankelo Antton Lapuan Virkiä
H18 17477 223224 Westerlund Otso Koovee
H16 37804 226530 3554938 Aho Ilmari Valkeakosken Haka
H16 109028 504850 Hihnala Henrik Koovee
H16 98303 195422 Jacobsson Oskari SK Uusi
H16 92643 203202 Jansson Emil IK Falken
H16 37436 214020 Kalvas Tuomo SK Uusi
H16 95398 503717 Koskinen Eemil Rasti-Nokia
H16 96831 187667 Kumara Eemeli Laihian Luja
H16 34717 126330 3494820 Laasanen Matti Laihian Luja
H16 36264 503474 Lautamäki Matias Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H16 36611 194827 194827 Maasilta Aapo Rastivarsat
H16 100082 190111 Mäkipää Rasmus Rasti-Nokia
H16 29777 505514 Ojala Aaro Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H16 37863 505031 3496734 Oksa Antti-Jussi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H16 38604 199943 3553401 Olkkonen Vili Kangasala SK
H16 112 226685 Partanen Lauri Hyvinkään Rasti
H16 91212 501923 3788122 Peltola Samuli Keuruun Kisailijat
H16 102166 507280 Pitkänen Ville Rasti-Jussit
H16 12207 500812 3499761 Salonen Seeti Valkeakosken Haka
H16 11774 194168 Schüle Joel Koovee
H16 91164 242996 Seppä Touko Turun Suunnistajat
H16 37662 193404 Udell Robin Solf IK
H16 32786 201866 3740255 Virtala Alex Pargas IF
H14 38935 230880 Aho Rauli Valkeakosken Haka
H14 94724 501286 Axelin Eelis Paimion Rasti
H14 98302 191477 Jacobsson Emil SK Uusi
H14 96314 229193 Kaukinen Mikael Rasti-Nokia
H14 35797 203086 Koskinen Aaro Tampereen Pyrintö
H14 96830 187662 Kumara Heikki Laihian Luja
H14 97452 201303 Kytömäki Aapo SK Uusi
H14 105233 236614 Laine Aarni Tampereen Pyrintö
H14 95753 180275 Lehtiniemi Eino Rasti-Nokia
H14 90912 197548 Leinamo Tuomas Kalvolan Keihäs
H14 36973 181897 Lemberg Roope Rasti-Jussit
H14 95080 501958 3941010 Liponkoski Aapo Tampereen Pyrintö
H14 37243 203695 Liuksiala Waltteri Kyrös-Rasti
H14 35624 500488 Mbembela Karim Lynx
H14 90832 48623 Niemensivu Miki Rasti-Lukko
H14 100889 197488 Nordin Ludvig Närpes OK
H14 107584 505714 Nupponen Juho Rasti-Lukko
H14 98915 501906 Sankelo Sampo Lapuan Virkiä
H14 100190 505491 Sankelo Verneri Lapuan Virkiä
H14 39570 201993 Stevander Karri Kuortaneen Kunto
H14 36096 222504 Suojanen Henri Koovee
H14 39149 169042 Syrjälä Elmeri Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H14 95664 182473 Toivanen Nico Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H14 97708 214200 Tukiainen Jyry Tampereen Pyrintö
H14 37538 202020 Välkki Totte Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 100398 184655 Bergström Kasper OK Kristina
H12 97021 190416 Hahn Felix Solf IK
H12 97182 181000 Hauhia Aleksi Rasti-Jussit
H12 103159 192076 Hautala Rasmus IF Femman
H12 108278 227693 Huhtamäki Rasmus Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät
H12 106923 228248 Konstari Elmeri Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H12 39212 221030 Konttila Milo Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 100389 507121 3861572 Koskinen Eemil Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 99731 189287 Kujansuu Lauri Rastikarhut
H12 98680 199041 Kuusinen Karri Lynx
H12 98681 199040 Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx
H12 98764 226678 Kytömäki Esko SK Uusi
H12 91501 215117 Lakanen Lauri Koovee
H12 36972 504738 Lemberg Ville Rasti-Jussit
H12 95738 507177 Muukkonen Topias SK Uusi
H12 112208 505162 Niemelä Julius Rasti-Nokia
H12 103390 205132 Nordin Alvin Närpes OK
H12 100890 197400 Nordin Viktor Närpes OK
H12 38501 206683 3906443 Pesu Akseli Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 105682 502021 Pinta Leevi Koovee
H12 111352 237209 Punto Eetu Rasti-Nokia
H12 91288 505688 Riikonen Aatos Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 95326 195379 Sivonen Miro Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 106592 236946 Tirronen Viljo Tampereen Pyrintö
H12 94530 179592 Tuominen Rami Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
H12 39310 193401 Udell Oliver Solf IK
H12 37705 220694 Vennelä Nuutti Kangasala SK
D21 24854 210576 3456308 Aho Petra Navi
D21 23856 128012 Haapakoski Tiina Rastikarhut
D21 20523 239100 Heikkonen Anni MS Parma
D21 33220 156207 Hentonen Liisi Rasti-Lukko
D21 534 235999 3477700 Honkimaa Anni Espoon Suunta
D21 15530 183993 Hytönen Outi Kangasala SK
D21 97737 181221 Jacobsson Julia SK Uusi
D21 19413 502273 Kanko Ruut Suunta Jyväskylä
D21 34933 501500 Kinni Saila Tampereen Pyrintö
D21 34212 203189 Kolehmainen Hanne Lahden Taimi
D21 10519 89302 Mäkipää Anni-Kaisa Hiisirasti
D21 16893 215538 Ojanen Aino Kangasala SK
D21 21818 195226 Oksanen Maiju Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
D21 22464 203773 Orkola Pirita Hiidenkiertäjät
D21 1603 182866 Papinsaari Niina Kangasala SK
D21 38451 209072 Raasakka Maija Espoon Suunta
D21 27332 201208 Siivonen Hanna-Mari Koovee
D21 31883 218834 Smeds Heidi Närpes OK
D21 107457 197468 Toppila Anni Pihkaniskat
D21 3014 180457 Uotila Ulrika Koovee
D35 101526 193419 Asmundela Saara Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D35 903 220596 3498029 Hemminki Hanna Pohjankyrön Rasti
D35 28582 210853 3941697 Keski-Säntti Eija Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
D35 27400 237824 Lindstedt Jonna Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
D35 101438 505680 Oinonen Lotta Pihkaniskat
D35 107121 207030 Pohjola Kaisa Hauhon Sisu
D35 10174 230327 Rauhalammi Marja Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
D35 17357 225818 Schutskoff Mari Kangasala SK
D35 30085 58650 Uusikartano Hanna Kodisjoen Kaiku
D40 5897 199816 Eeva Jonna Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D40 29189 182661 Kumara Tanja-Tupuna Laihian Luja
D40 107260 232634 Matinheikki Sanna Tampereen Pyrintö
D40 38169 504487 3496759 Palomäki Sanna Rasti-Kurikka
D40 111953 198314 Vallin Kaisa Epilän Esa
D40 95989 202014 Varjola Johanna Koovee
D45 31206 227045 Haanpää Kati Tampereen Pyrintö
D45 803 213890 Hakuli Mia Keravan Urheilijat
D45 92012 169797 3462017 Hautamäki Anne-Mari Rastiketut
D45 33335 56226 Kuusisto Merja Laihian Luja
D45 101228 201323 Laurila Anneli OK Trian
D45 1276 181772 Niinimäki Hanna Kyrös-Rasti
D45 251 507097 3487881 Nurminen Henna Helsingin Suunnistajat
D45 93414 179951 Oripelto Saara Kalvolan Keihäs
D45 98494 204011 Rönkkö Eva Keravan Urheilijat
D45 15671 198780 Saue Elo Koovee
D45 40576 205175 Schüle Katja Koovee
D45 30515 44133 Vainionpää Hanna Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D45 30301 198934 Yli-Kauppila Marika Hiisirasti
D50 6870 236192 3515640 Ala-Kasari Outi Rasti-Kurikka
D50 98733 217246 Franssila Hanna Angelniemen Ankkuri
D50 25737 50521 Kallio Kaisa Siikaisten Sisu
D50 10199 504651 Kauria Pirjo Olavin Rasti
D50 35291 201404 3482288 Korpela-Kamila Heidi Suunta Jurva
D50 30882 241485 3482064 Koskela Sari Rasti-Jussit
D50 9293 91714 Latvala Annukka Rasti-Jussit
D50 4791 182682 Myllys Leena Lynx
D50 20463 506904 Mäkelä Tiina Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
D50 97136 192079 Oksa Sari Tarpian Suunta
D50 6494 54723 Paasikivi Virva Hauhon Sisu
D50 21454 182421 Seppälä Anu Epilän Esa
D50 125 506294 3865052 Viilo Annika Tampereen Pyrintö
D50 100843 194609 Virevesi-Risku Terhi Tarpian Suunta
D50 124 210325 3252228 Äijälä Tiina Kangasala SK
D55 4128 207112 Aalto Pirjo Rasti-Nokia
D55 23914 232052 3494077 Annila Päivi Tampereen Pyrintö
D55 3595 200035 Koivuniemi Leena Rasti-Nokia
D55 23505 191841 3516044 Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi Rasti-Kurikka
D55 91609 232307 3479730 Mäntylä Kirsti Rastiketut
D55 1809 505552 3497179 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisirasti
D60 17269 502004 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raisu Lumous
D60 10167 220204 Antila Suvi Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
D60 38940 245481 245481 Illaru Sinikka Peräkylän Ponnistus
D60 1114 42340 3496601 Juura Maarit Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
D60 28694 81116 Kajaala-Ylikoski Helena Valkeakosken Haka
D60 7524 240101 Korpio Aulikki Valkeakosken Haka
D60 2192 235268 Koskialho Elisabeth Rasti-Lukko
D60 10718 507096 Niemi Tuire Tampereen Pyrintö
D60 7290 507188 Papinsaari Sirpa Kangasala SK
D60 15191 504554 3553856 Saari Marita Suunta-Sepot
D60 1068 203825 3939436 Soinila Helena Teuvan Rivakka
D60 12533 195344 Toivanen Tuula Rasti-Nokia
D60 10057 111946 Virtanen Marjo Hiisirasti
D65 103900 197551 Asmundela Tuulikki Suunta Jyväskylä
D65 7372 501911 3936325 Lankia Hilkka Tampereen Pyrintö
D65 24234 45411 Leppänen Tuula Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
D65 2259 201349 3907854 Salonen Marja-Liisa Hauhon Sisu
D65 34078 203875 Soikkeli Orvokki Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
D65 6605 235339 Tukiainen Marja Hyvinkään Rasti
D65 37952 215673 3493830 Törrö Maria-Leena Valkeakosken Haka
D70 17156 203197 Ahonen Ulla Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D70 18873 154036 3395076 Hautamäki Anna-Maija Rastiketut
D70 29539 209175 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti 88
D70 18180 503377 3446713 Sulander Mirja-Liisa Epilän Esa
D70 22087 154088 Verha Maija Vakka-Rasti
D75 32112 45426 Kallio Tuija Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
D75 22761 231775 3905700 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa Epilän Esa
D20 11989 186482 Haanpää Anni Tampereen Pyrintö
D20 32078 186499 Haanpää Kaisa Tampereen Pyrintö
D20 16401 209802 Pitkänen Salla Tampereen Pyrintö
D20 29397 214828 Siren Saara Tampereen Pyrintö
D20 27751 126495 Suojanen Susanna Koovee
D18 28938 506107 Aho Aliisa Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
D18 34994 210058 Ala-Ikkelä Eveliina Pohjankyrön Rasti
D18 99408 203756 Asp Milja Kyrös-Rasti
D18 29592 190939 Haavisto Veera Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
D18 30918 238429 3393949 Hietaharju Suvi Rasti-Jussit
D18 92142 191129 Pirinen Inkalilja SK Uusi
D18 27826 500865 Skog Ella Koovee
D18 30911 219608 Snickars Fia Solf IK
D18 34632 215680 Tuominen Heli Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
D18 28035 215327 Välkki Lotta Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 96224 197412 Asp Alisa Koovee
D16 38265 195360 3487360 Hirvonen Julia Kyrös-Rasti
D16 715 501434 Joensivu Inka Valkeakosken Haka
D16 35859 505930 3487576 Järventausta Ennimaria Kyrös-Rasti
D16 36786 505021 Koivula Lotta Ulvilan Ura
D16 33065 226360 Kukonlehto Fanny Kangasala SK
D16 19897 182876 Latvala Matilda SK Uusi
D16 15796 203818 Liuksiala Wilhelmiina Kyrös-Rasti
D16 98923 189397 Mäkelä Aino Saarijärven Pullistus
D16 96015 503170 Mäntylä Kaisa Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 32397 214102 3498789 Niemi Tiina Pohjankyrön Rasti
D16 34346 226527 3560216 Ruokola Anna Rasti-Jussit
D16 31421 216584 Savisaari Outi Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 10102 179275 Tuominen Mari Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
D16 10050 505614 3861655 Yli-Hietanen Silja Tampereen Pyrintö
D14 102417 205296 Aalto Aura Tampereen Pyrintö
D14 39311 503192 Hahn Olivia Solf IK
D14 37175 206963 3941028 Heinimaa Venla Kangasala SK
D14 38062 182905 3482643 Häkkinen Pihla Tampereen Pyrintö
D14 94183 182308 Karppi Iiris Laihian Luja
D14 21625 505420 Kontio Katri Kangasala SK
D14 10685 237034 3485612 Koskinen Adveliina Kyrös-Rasti
D14 37898 208115 Kuusinen Saana Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D14 90083 45068 Kytäjä Nora Hiidenkiertäjät
D14 99248 56833 Lehtinen Saima Kyrös-Rasti
D14 91072 182928 Leppänen Netta Kalvolan Keihäs
D14 92644 215651 Linnainmaa Katja Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
D14 12766 504751 Matinheikki Liisa Tampereen Pyrintö
D14 36983 215430 3353794 Melender Emilia Rasti-Jussit
D14 36677 193427 Neuvonen Venla Luumäen Rasti
D14 96824 190244 Oikarainen Siiri Laihian Luja
D14 38603 159794 3553401 Olkkonen Veera Kangasala SK
D14 35798 195201 3790292 Pesu Vilma Tampereen Pyrintö
D14 10056 239104 Schmidt Emilia Tampereen Pyrintö
D14 91738 184771 Simola Rita Koovee
D14 36104 195407 Valio Salla Tampereen Pyrintö
D12 102361 209258 Alakoski Siiri Tampereen Pyrintö
D12 108309 152490 Antikainen Eeva Rasti-Jussit
D12 108525 501054 Davidsson Linnéa Tampereen Pyrintö
D12 104638 215606 Haanpää Venla Tampereen Pyrintö
D12 97731 185139 3487295 Häkkinen Kaisla Tampereen Pyrintö
D12 35804 210322 Jussila Emma Tampereen Pyrintö
D12 95588 505915 Kankaanpää Aino Laihian Luja
D12 92032 201201 Koski Hanni Koovee
D12 100089 187747 Kumara Maija Laihian Luja
D12 106816 222196 Laaksonen Unna Tampereen Pyrintö
D12 107252 502369 Lampinen Pihla Tampereen Pyrintö
D12 102665 502566 Lampinen Siina Tampereen Pyrintö
D12 97709 223446 Linnainmaa Annukka Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
D12 105677 210215 Luhtasaari Nea Rasti-Jussit
D12 35908 500838 Mbembela Kia Lynx
D12 91111 193216 Neuvonen Riina Luumäen Rasti
D12 104954 505146 Punto Elli Rasti-Nokia
D12 105817 500467 Rantanen Annika Koovee
D12 10622 237201 Rehberger Nadja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D12 36215 228615 Rintanen Anni Tampereen Pyrintö
D12 6018 190518 Salonen Heidi Koovee
D12 102357 504642 Väistökoski Meri Tampereen Pyrintö
Kunto25km 17631 500947 Farkas David Helsingin Suunnistajat
Kunto25km 104271 169930 Jääskeläinen Ari
Kunto25km 101206 244844 Korhonen Tomi Hyvinkään Rasti
Kunto25km 31454 500804 Niemensivu Timi Rasti-Lukko
Kunto25km 100456 236236 Raus Stefano Lahden Suunnistajat-37
Kunto25km 97609 184738 Romppainen Pasi Hyvinkään Rasti
Kunto25km 100673 169722 Rossi Antti
Kunto25km 104099 181823 Sainio Iikka Koovee
Kunto25km 101985 201582 Terävä Antti Pihkaniskat
Kunto25km 100677 222272 Toivio Matti RastiPiikkiö
Kunto25km 7966 195409 3737277 Virtala Jenny Pargas IF
Kunto20km 15663 217547 Alasuvanto Joni Kalajoen Junkkarit
Kunto20km 105908 214882 Ansio Jimi Koovee
Kunto20km 18528 42369 Katajisto Jukka-Pekka Rasti-Kurikka
Kunto20km 97979 413343 Lindqvist Antti SK Uusi
Kunto20km 26775 236657 Malmi Joona Kangasala SK
Kunto20km 97733 222407 Nurmela Heikki Pihkaniskat
Kunto20km 10615 215707 3514403 Rajamäki Netta Kangasala SK
Kunto20km 31593 503283 3394137 Saranpää Topias Rasti-Jussit
Kunto20km 101522 173578 Toivonen Ari-Tapio Keravan Urheilijat
Kunto15km 4874 82266 Ahola Arvo Rasti-Kurikka
Kunto15km 10668 186661 Annala Vilma Kangasala SK
Kunto15km 107303 226698 Buss Emma Närpes OK
Kunto15km 90445 200131 Haavisto Mia Hyvinkään Rasti
Kunto15km 18256 175203 Harju Juha-Pekka Tampereen Pyrintö
Kunto15km 15325 90205 Harju Suvi Tampereen Pyrintö
Kunto15km 23501 50239 Hauhia Teemu Rasti-Kurikka
Kunto15km 8648 181539 Hautala Jari IF Femman
Kunto15km 33507 502407 Hyvönen Markku Lynx
Kunto15km 112536 Höysniemi Juho
Kunto15km 101494 205070 Jokela Herkko Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
Kunto15km 16285 143869 Karppi Tapio Laihian Luja
Kunto15km 100770 156391 Kiili Raimo Teuvan Rivakka
Kunto15km 1618 180976 Korpela Markku Rasti 88
Kunto15km 39765 201456 Koskinen Tommi Tampereen Pyrintö
Kunto15km 2433 226701 Kymäläinen Sanni Tampereen Pyrintö
Kunto15km 1686 502983 3496502 Laasanen Lauri Laihian Luja
Kunto15km 106084 221577 Laitala Piia Kalajoen Junkkarit
Kunto15km 3167 218417 Leppänen Eija-Riitta Rasti-Nokia
Kunto15km 20620 191573 Löfroth Tommy Malax IF
Kunto15km 112535 218200 Martikainen Marko Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
Kunto15km 399 183432 Meriheinä Maire Pihkaniskat
Kunto15km 25062 200056 Meriheinä Sabrina Pihkaniskat
Kunto15km 24725 183608 Meriheinä Ulf Pihkaniskat
Kunto15km 27011 47004 Muhonen Arto Kalevan Rasti
Kunto15km 30822 240086 3497781 Myllymäki Jyri Vetelin Urheilijat
Kunto15km 38287 504816 Mäenpää Matias Tampereen Pyrintö
Kunto15km 9704 312817 Mäkilä Reijo Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
Kunto15km 29353 485542 Niemenmaa Jari Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
Kunto15km 27139 191731 Nurminen Jussi Valkeakosken Haka
Kunto15km 24291 152974 Ojala Leena Rasti-Kurikka
Kunto15km 98649 215400 Pajula Harri Kangasala SK
Kunto15km 106804 Pietilä Sami
Kunto15km 97696 191739 3499316 Pirinen Katri Keravan Urheilijat
Kunto15km 98499 185178 Pirinen Marko Keravan Urheilijat
Kunto15km 109821 222978 Rantanen Tommi
Kunto15km 101242 188438 Rauhala Elina Espoon Akilles
Kunto15km 101320 235773 Rauhala Tapio
Kunto15km 40598 182731 Riippi Seppo Teuvan Rivakka
Kunto15km 8815 51483 Ritakorpi Tiina Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
Kunto15km 34591 190855 Salminen Riku Vakka-Rasti
Kunto15km 112502 231669 Sivonen Marko Tampereen Pyrintö
Kunto15km 22936 191537 Taanila Marjo Koovee
Kunto15km 97707 222358 Tukiainen Otso Tampereen Pyrintö
Kunto15km 10284 190735 Tuovinen Aleksi Kuopion Suunnistajat
Kunto15km 100799 194759 Valtasola Riku
Kunto15km 111665 218865 Vesterinen Timo
Kunto15km 104485 506517 Viitanen Jukka Epilän Esa
Kunto15km 32320 500475 Vähänen Sanna Pohjankyrön Rasti
Kunto10km 14292 242848 Ahola Pentti Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
Kunto10km 102541 195609 Ala-Nissilä Tiina MS Parma
Kunto10km 7088 503446 Amper Robert Koovee
Kunto10km 13547 113583 Bärdèn Bror-Gustav Närpes OK
Kunto10km 6205 182835 Haapamäki Jatta Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
Kunto10km 104520 46311 Haapanen Matti Rastikarhut
Kunto10km 5835 50500 Hauhia Eija Rasti-Jussit
Kunto10km 103904 203141 Hellman Ari MS Parma
Kunto10km 2971 501868 Hämäläinen Asko Rasti-Nokia
Kunto10km 25894 82805 Isokallio Pauliina Länsi-Lavian Loiske
Kunto10km 35292 142347 3827532 Kamila Minerva Suunta Jurva
Kunto10km 38299 137781 3562162 Kankaanpää Juha Laihian Luja
Kunto10km 98074 506847 Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
Kunto10km 25588 208378 Kujala Terhi Pohjankyrön Rasti
Kunto10km 102548 189853 Kytömäki Marko Keravan Urheilijat
Kunto10km 21778 503387 Laasanen Aino Laihian Luja
Kunto10km 99297 201881 Mäkelä Venla Saarijärven Pullistus
Kunto10km 101775 503998 Nevalainen Pentti Rastikarhut
Kunto10km 849 230241 Nurminen Ari Valkeakosken Haka
Kunto10km 98002 190055 Olkkonen Tuulikki Kangasala SK
Kunto10km 90402 223320 Pietari Esko Hyvinkään Rasti
Kunto10km 13045 57003 Pitkänen Irma Tampereen Pyrintö
Kunto10km 3643 237172 Puputti Jenny Hiidenkiertäjät
Kunto10km 31375 181121 Rajamäki Terhi Kangasala SK
Kunto10km 22106 94404 Rajamäki Timo Kyrös-Rasti
Kunto10km 16958 142380 Saarenpää Iiris Kangasala SK
Kunto10km 23542 197598 Sabel Jenni Hiisirasti
Kunto10km 20541 133841 Sabel Ville Hiisirasti
Kunto10km 100412 221764 Sadwinski Hanna-Kaisa RastiPiikkiö
Kunto10km 2314 182773 Salonen Pertti Hauhon Sisu
Kunto10km 12236 195575 Sandroos Lotta Rastikarhut
Kunto10km 92732 201207 Schmidt Tuija Tampereen Pyrintö
Kunto10km 27250 501938 Skog Jouko Koovee
Kunto10km 110544 231532 Suojanen Mika Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
Kunto10km 20048 179759 Taanila Anni Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
Kunto10km 4138 221646 3742509 Telilä Marke Rasti-Vihti
Kunto10km 104468 189190 Tissari Jaana Saarijärven Pullistus
Kunto10km 31270 190271 Välkki Antti Tampereen Pyrintö
Kunto10km 110901 99994 Ylikoski Jyri Auran Vannas
Kunto7,5km 37611 93895 Bergström Rune OK Kristina
Kunto7,5km 97994 183346 Brysch Erik MS Parma
Kunto7,5km 94107 506161 Haajanen Ari Järvenpään Palo
Kunto7,5km 29034 206727 Isokallio Helmi Länsi-Lavian Loiske
Kunto7,5km 16764 506882 3488277 Kartaslammi Ari Kyrös-Rasti
Kunto7,5km 98491 185205 Koolmeister Peter Tampereen Pyrintö
Kunto7,5km 9132 50287 Korpi Mikko Pohjankyrön Rasti
Kunto7,5km 100959 202898 Korpi Sanni Pohjankyrön Rasti
Kunto7,5km 111443 204128 Koskinen Rami Rasti-Nokia
Kunto7,5km 107891 195090 Kärkkäinen Eliel Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
Kunto7,5km 16223 112674 Laasanen Maija Laihian Luja
Kunto7,5km 1783 153205 Laitinen Hellevi Espoon Akilles
Kunto7,5km 8869 500378 Lillandt Rasmus OK Kristina
Kunto7,5km 20459 199881 Lillandt Stefan OK Kristina
Kunto7,5km 30090 505129 Loukkalahti Lea Hiidenkiertäjät
Kunto7,5km 94269 189883 Loukkalahti Saima Hiidenkiertäjät
Kunto7,5km 951 503795 Malinen Hanna SK Uusi
Kunto7,5km 4545 54816 Partanen Pirjo Hyvinkään Rasti
Kunto7,5km 6642 201174 3392123 Partanen Risto Hyvinkään Rasti
Kunto7,5km 34938 506484 3742897 Pihlaja Antti OK Kristina
Kunto7,5km 37846 182724 3832268 Rauttola Tiia-Maria Hiidenkiertäjät
Kunto7,5km 344 177705 Syrjänen Jukka Koovee
Kunto7,5km 24551 180279 Toivanen Hilla Rasti-Nokia
Kunto7,5km 11850 201457 Toivanen Pinja Rasti-Nokia
Kunto7,5km 112541 Venhe Virve
Kunto7,5km 111112 502756 Vuorenmaa Joona Koovee
Kunto5km 94040 182521 Hauhia Iiro Rasti-Jussit
Kunto5km 122 235596 Hovikorpi Auli Kalvolan Keihäs
Kunto5km 109048 501859 Hämäläinen Marianne Kauhavan Wisa
Kunto5km 20940 241588 Kauppila Terhi Espoon Akilles
Kunto5km 106519 206702 Kela Sanna-Maija Tampereen Pyrintö
Kunto5km 102712 505758 Koskinen Iida Rasti-Nokia
Kunto5km 112534 Koskinen Mikael Rasti-Nokia
Kunto5km 111295 227208 Koskinen Riikka Rasti-Nokia
Kunto5km 20124 47207 Kärkkäinen Antero Rasti-Lukko
Kunto5km 112540 Lehtinen Taru
Kunto5km 95630 506733 Lemberg Anton Tampereen Pyrintö
Kunto5km 95629 500872 Lemberg Markus Tampereen Pyrintö
Kunto5km 112003 228721 Neuvonen Kati
Kunto5km 20646 211117 Norrgrann Karl Gustav Närpes OK
Kunto5km 850 235330 3911864 Nurminen Arja Valkeakosken Haka
Kunto5km 107017 182488 Ollila Tuire MS Parma
Kunto5km 91651 195243 Pajula Siiri Kangasala SK
Kunto5km 102558 201724 Perttu Laura Laihian Luja
Kunto5km 106805 168024 Pietilä Vilma Valkeakosken Haka
Kunto5km 109097 231557 Rajala Maija Rasti-Jussit
Kunto5km 37737 208970 Tenho Sanni Länsi-Lavian Loiske
Kunto5km 11753 210317 Toivanen Minttu Rasti-Nokia
Kunto5km 31065 42582 Turpeinen Timo Vaajakosken Terä
Kunto5km 91641 177041 Virtala Emmi Pargas IF
Kunto5km 24608 501874 Virtala Markku Pargas IF
Kunto5km 29887 186446 Virtala Petra Pargas IF

csv-tiedostoon