FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
SM keskimatka R1 R2, Pudasjärven Urheilijat, Taivalkosken Kuohu
29.06.2019
Raporttityyppi
Ilmoittautuneet
Tilasto seuroittain
Tilasto sarjoittain
Sarja Seura Käyttäjä
1.pv Lisenssinumero Emit EmiTag Nimi Seura
H21 12322 236517 Aaltio Aapo Kuopion Suunnistajat
H21 1010 500813 3452000 Ahola Joonas Navi
H21 3801 500823 Ahola Topias Navi
H21 22257 186468 Ahonen Jere Kangasala SK
H21 7318 504120 4038758 Aikio Santeri Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
H21 14234 203718 Anttolainen Aleksi Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21 107630 503370 Asikainen Vesa Kalajoen Junkkarit
H21 19816 118968 Brunell Filip IF Minken
H21 115068 509620 509620 Carcas Alex Turun Metsänkävijät
H21 29072 215500 Eerola Teemu Tampereen Pyrintö
H21 115069 509693 509693 Fellbaum Matthew Turun Metsänkävijät
H21 109095 500339 Ferra Raul Koovee
H21 112944 509524 509524 Gil Marcos Eduardo Turun Metsänkävijät
H21 97620 237744 Glebov Ruslan Sweden
H21 12172 226698 Grahn Viljam IF Femman
H21 21336 509706 Hakala Joel Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21 35734 505511 Hakuli Tommi SK Uusi
H21 3507 188607 Hall Andreas Sweden
H21 10210 235003 Hasu Simo OK Trian
H21 10209 508403 Hasu Topi OK Trian
H21 24307 508362 Heikkilä Ollipekka Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 12946 170341 Heikkinen Valtteri Vehkalahden Veikot
H21 26233 500950 Heinonen Eero MS Parma
H21 8253 508346 Heinonen Samuel Paimion Rasti
H21 23173 191437 3496320 Heiska Samu Vehkalahden Veikot
H21 3769 504382 Helander Iisak SK Pohjantähti
H21 3045 209794 Henriksson Tobias Pargas IF
H21 1129 504766 Hirvikallio Joni Koovee
H21 15346 254180 Hirvikallio Petri Luumäen Rasti
H21 36828 208035 3393881 Hirvonen Joni Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21 7840 207156 Huhtinen Mikko Turun Suunnistajat
H21 1718 500983 3480365 Huikko Petteri Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21 38263 138361 3985983 Huila Joona Hiisirasti
H21 106934 202716 3485471 Huomolin Ville Lappeen Riento
H21 14492 503129 3479276 Hyppölä Sampo Kuopion Suunnistajat
H21 6453 507281 Hyvönen Pekka Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21 10437 58625 Häkämies Antti Posion Pyrintö
H21 5738 193909 Hällström af Fabian OK 77
H21 16965 191513 Hölli Mikko Kangasala SK
H21 32487 509617 Ikonen Pasi Paimion Rasti
H21 27386 227766 3475241 Ilmonen Aleksi Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H21 28846 199934 Inkeri Eero Vehkalahden Veikot
H21 19942 195224 Istolahti Jaakko Kangasala SK
H21 7095 188554 Istolahti Tuomo Kangasala SK
H21 11871 191146 Jern Jonas Paimion Rasti
H21 38118 197445 Jern Tobias OK 77
H21 14506 505035 Joensuu Ari-Pekka Paimion Rasti
H21 2813 510095 Jokela Ville Suunta-Sepot
H21 8380 207304 Juopperi Sami-Petteri Pellon Ponsi
H21 3898 208117 3394491 Järvinen Seppo Asikkalan Raikas
H21 11778 203926 Kalliokoski Jooseppi Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21 13087 241524 Kangas Veli Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 12877 508214 Kari Tuomas Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21 104034 505419 Kariniemi Raimo Kuopion Suunnistajat
H21 13157 504118 3477866 Karppinen Aleksi Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21 10492 510233 Kautto Lasse Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21 5649 182730 Kerkola Nico Suomusjärven Sisu
H21 15706 214976 Keski-Ojala Markus Kannuksen Ura
H21 18545 505529 3496304 Ketonen Miikka Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H21 23045 500801 Kirmula Miika Kalevan Rasti
H21 2801 196619 Kivelä Matti Hiidenkiertäjät
H21 24157 238680 Kleemola Lauri Lynx
H21 14539 507284 Knuuttila Mikko Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21 2736 501446 Koistinen Olli-Pekka Hiidenkiertäjät
H21 25354 250038 Kokkila Ville Espoon Suunta
H21 20481 251292 Kommio Jere Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21 31905 203843 Korpi Juho Navi
H21 10795 199772 Koskinen Roope Kalevan Rasti
H21 22454 228005 Kronberg Christian IF Femman
H21 21978 196265 Kronberg Patrick IF Femman
H21 1845 235542 Kukkonen Janne Kuopion Suunnistajat
H21 19859 510196 Kuningas Janne Lappeen Riento
H21 15390 193451 3479326 Kurkela Mikko Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H21 14026 511948 Kuukka Anton Tampereen Pyrintö
H21 14028 502418 Kuukka Elias Tampereen Pyrintö
H21 35239 500371 Kuutti Veli-Pekka Espoon Akilles
H21 1079 501444 Kymäläinen Severi Tampereen Pyrintö
H21 1686 502983 3496502 Laasanen Lauri Laihian Luja
H21 18942 504904 Lahtinen Atte Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 36749 169335 3485703 Lahtinen Vesa Hiidenkiertäjät
H21 15860 237263 Laine Jaakko Hiidenkiertäjät
H21 7644 240856 Lakanen Jonne Lappeen Riento
H21 35202 190095 3486057 Lammi Aleksi Rasti-Kurikka
H21 6216 218188 Lampinen Ville Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 26502 509997 Lapila Eero MS Parma
H21 14018 507285 Laukkarinen Jesse Norway
H21 26398 506905 Lehtola Tomi Koovee
H21 96357 222290 Leinonen Pauli Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21 10323 190148 Leirimaa Tatu Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21 10907 227021 Leskinen Aapo Lynx
H21 27242 140876 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx
H21 2734 198889 Leskinen Antti-Pekka Lynx
H21 25836 505648 3496973 Luoma Juha Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21 3627 501800 3393931 Lähdesmäki Mikko Rasti-Jussit
H21 8026 219036 Manninen Heikki Anttolan Urheilijat
H21 6880 191007 Manninen Kalle Anttolan Urheilijat
H21 35205 202115 Markkila Eero Rasti-Kurikka
H21 10780 221202 Mertanen Simo Lappeen Riento
H21 27138 508529 Metsälä Juuso Lynx
H21 11539 109876 Mieskoski Kimmo Rasti-Lukko
H21 3660 217617 Mäkinen Tapani Turun Metsänkävijät
H21 6151 507003 Mänkärlä Janne Lynx
H21 19858 505405 3478757 Nenonen Lauri Kalevan Rasti
H21 27098 508633 Niemi Vili Paimion Rasti
H21 14481 235161 Niiranen Arto Kuopion Suunnistajat
H21 14653 500940 Niskanen Janne Vehkalahden Veikot
H21 31973 222230 Nissinen Niko SK Pohjantähti
H21 34849 227092 3497104 Nokka Atte Lappeen Riento
H21 97864 180632 Nummelin Oskari Turun Suunnistajat
H21 3024 245527 Nurmiainen Aaro Lappeen Riento
H21 32609 503550 3498961 Oikarinen Lauri Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21 3509 195365 Ovaska Janne Vehkalahden Veikot
H21 27524 508397 Pajukangas Mikko Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H21 12562 511765 Parjanne Antti Lynx
H21 15075 218158 Parkkinen Ville Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21 25952 509896 Penttinen Topi OK Trian
H21 16035 510778 Pohjola Lauri Suunta Jyväskylä
H21 23047 501552 4025839 Portin Fredric Pargas IF
H21 35536 500994 Pääkkönen Joonas OK Trian
H21 28088 238994 Pöyhönen Petja Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21 2720 505519 Rahko Sampo SK Pohjantähti
H21 12331 195505 Rahkola Mikko SK Pohjantähti
H21 2763 186724 Ray Jonathan OK 77
H21 31363 232309 3394293 Rissanen Lari-Antti Sonkajärven Pahka
H21 3212 511033 Ruohola Aaro MS Parma
H21 27510 227828 Ruohola Akseli MS Parma
H21 26532 231969 Räsänen Markus Kalevan Rasti
H21 35370 507330 3488772 Saarela Ville-Petteri Keminmaan Urheilijat
H21 8471 500685 3497609 Saari Aki Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21 9500 189971 3496726 Saari Toni Paimion Rasti
H21 6616 504977 Saarinen Jarkko Hiidenkiertäjät
H21 11884 510929 3986825 Saikko Antti Tampereen Pyrintö
H21 21076 504750 3978970 Saikko Ville Lappeen Riento
H21 414 502025 Sankelo Hermanni Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21 1419 505022 Savolainen Eetu Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21 697 205275 Seppänen Jukka-Pekka Hiidenkiertäjät
H21 13470 503056 3486933 Sevelius Emil OK Trian
H21 99755 208332 Siipola Janne Pihkaniskat
H21 94259 506373 Sild Timo Koovee
H21 17516 208095 Silvennoinen Santeri Kalevan Rasti
H21 3466 507217 Simosas Otto Tampereen Pyrintö
H21 2189 242790 Snickars Caj OK 77
H21 11382 190262 Sopo Aleksi Kuopion Suunnistajat
H21 13117 500332 Sormunen Roope Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H21 14073 500073 Sorsa Aleksi Tampereen Pyrintö
H21 3549 504222 Sorsa Lauri Hiidenkiertäjät
H21 983 507294 Sorvisto Juha Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21 112090 509628 Stenbacka Wilhelm OK 77
H21 24926 208318 3481256 Sulkula Anton Suunta Jyväskylä
H21 26368 509075 3482684 Sulkula Ilari Vaajakosken Terä
H21 24876 222297 3481256 Sulkula Paulus Suunta Jyväskylä
H21 34122 189337 Summanen Aapo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 17919 500389 Suna Jussi Turun Metsänkävijät
H21 11599 504954 Suominen Eemeli Hiidenkiertäjät
H21 10383 500084 Suominen Miika Koovee
H21 11546 231494 3502358 Suutari Matti Vehkalahden Veikot
H21 21567 207216 Syrjäläinen Arttu Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 22134 510866 Syrjäläinen Topi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 28911 504769 Taanila Vesa Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21 24190 501438 Taivainen Juho-Matti Pellon Ponsi
H21 24185 501558 Taivainen Olli-Markus Navi
H21 19341 201995 Takanen Lari Paimion Rasti
H21 11580 213889 Takanen Samu Vehkalahden Veikot
H21 28732 500178 3394194 Talvinen Arto MS Parma
H21 22716 511017 Tani Jukka Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H21 26396 500446 3392487 Taulavuori Arttu Alatornion Pirkat
H21 19671 235128 4037859 Tauriainen Teemu Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
H21 28461 180097 3979721 Toivanen Elmeri Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H21 26296 184953 3978673 Toivonen Eevert Kangasala SK
H21 25541 502905 Tulonen Benjamin Hiidenkiertäjät
H21 97894 509616 509616 Upitis Uldis Turun Metsänkävijät
H21 28967 192606 3478195 Uusitalo Jyri Pellon Ponsi
H21 33187 205125 3935483 Vainio Antti MS Parma
H21 2749 505941 Vainio Eero-Matti MS Parma
H21 25843 248586 Valkama Sami Paimion Rasti
H21 8899 205727 Valkonen Lauri Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H21 12092 194036 3787611 Vanhanen Konsta Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21 13184 505417 Vehmas Miika Espoon Suunta
H21 7742 504652 Vesanto Anssi Espoon Suunta
H21 107558 506872 Vierimaa Ville Espoon Akilles
H21 3089 242950 Väisänen Henrik MS Parma
H21 25071 248569 Väisänen Patrik Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H21 19249 221868 Väyrynen Antti Kymin Suunnistajat
H21 32834 201996 Ylinen Juho Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H35 15663 217547 Alasuvanto Joni Kalajoen Junkkarit
H35 24352 231123 Fränti Arto Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H35 18552 503392 Haarlaa Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat
H35 4112 510132 3940939 Harlamow Kim Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H35 14920 208397 Heinonen Jouni Valkeakosken Haka
H35 112886 503176 Himanen Olli Kuopion Suunnistajat
H35 31499 502421 3740370 Hongell Timo Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H35 111746 509814 Hyyppä Jarmo SK Pohjantähti
H35 33029 199929 Isokoski Erkki Vesaisen Pojat
H35 19440 509718 Järviluoma Tuomas Nivalan Suunnistajat
H35 5825 198283 Jääoja Jussi Paimion Rasti
H35 10214 220214 3487840 Kettunen Pyry Säyneisen Salpa
H35 5407 505712 Kohvakka Ilkka Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H35 31413 508270 4025391 Koski Jussi Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
H35 11233 179661 Kotamäki Iivo Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H35 30792 230863 3462363 Kujala Jouni SK Pohjantähti
H35 111350 509589 Lappalainen Antero Puolangan Ryhti
H35 91603 116945 Laurila Mika Koskelankylän Riento
H35 39756 506299 3504933 Lauronen Jarkko Laihian Luja
H35 18470 58146 Lavonen Tommi Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H35 6819 203993 Liukkonen Matti Rajamäen Rykmentti
H35 9348 511932 Matilainen Juha Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H35 30822 240086 3497781 Myllymäki Jyri Vetelin Urheilijat
H35 27566 509374 3485844 Nurminen Janne Helsingin Suunnistajat
H35 22205 150642 3556123 Nurminen Ville-Veikko Suosmeren Salpa
H35 15519 511986 3948635 Pukema Hannu-Pekka Rajamäen Rykmentti
H35 106472 237197 Pörsti Markus Siilin Rasti
H35 11981 500709 Ranki Arto Angelniemen Ankkuri
H35 35851 501578 Rapo Mikko Suunta 2000
H35 25798 511457 Rautanen Mika Tuupovaaran Sepot
H35 97145 228688 Ruokamo Pasi Posion Pyrintö
H35 15768 412810 Saarinen Timo Valkeakosken Haka
H35 91349 506861 Silvasti Heikki Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H35 5612 216622 Stoor Matti Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H35 5285 230371 Tommila Juha Hiisirasti
H35 31205 197460 Tölli Marko Suunta Jyväskylä
H40 39025 191868 Aalto Erno Liperin Taimi Suunnistus
H40 23356 182769 Ahvenainen Timo Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H40 20109 55634 Anttonen Jari Suomussalmen Rasti
H40 5758 226482 3827953 Asikainen Saku Hiisirasti
H40 113022 503847 Backlund Jan-Anders IF Femman
H40 31247 201540 Gröhn Timo Tampereen Pyrintö
H40 9167 218592 Heikkinen Tuomo Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
H40 37799 501441 Hernelahti Miika Kalevan Rasti
H40 26335 202703 Husu Heikki SK Vuoksi
H40 24689 213838 3908001 Hyyppä Tuomas Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H40 112826 235737 Hyytiäinen Antti Kangasala SK
H40 27848 508451 4030656 Hämäläinen Ari Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H40 17994 501526 Hämäläinen Jani Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H40 8368 504965 Hänninen Janne Sallan Karhut
H40 100423 191033 Jansson Sören IK Falken
H40 15442 201991 Joensivu Janne Valkeakosken Haka
H40 33111 228393 Juntunen Janne Kangasala SK
H40 112790 240852 4053674 Järvelin Marko Perämeren Rasti
H40 16285 143869 Karppi Tapio Laihian Luja
H40 29181 202774 Katajisto Teemu Suunta Jyväskylä
H40 20340 136765 3737715 Koljonen Jouni Vaalan Karhu
H40 90326 202689 Korhonen Ari-Matti Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H40 17563 504305 Korpinen Olli-Jussi Anttolan Urheilijat
H40 24869 113040 Kotaniemi Juha Koskelankylän Riento
H40 14052 192840 3497344 Köngäs Teemu Sotkamon Jymy
H40 22896 508089 Lakanen Jani Koovee
H40 5024 201425 Lehtonen Eero Ulvilan Ura
H40 17169 236085 Matilainen Jarno Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H40 24232 505515 Muukkonen Petteri OK Trian
H40 7381 195574 Mäkäräinen Jouni SK Pohjantähti
H40 26706 508604 3485885 Määttä Jari Kemijärven Urheilijat
H40 103688 501888 Oikarinen Matti Suunta 2000
H40 97396 231525 Palokangas Markus Alatornion Pirkat
H40 30038 504757 Paukkunen Petri MS Parma
H40 102875 206725 Pääkkönen Mikko Kuhmon Peurat
H40 105849 500174 Pöntinen Henri Koovee
H40 29556 511348 3482569 Rantala Teemu Lapuan Virkiä
H40 19847 226992 Raute Kaj Suomusjärven Sisu
H40 107496 179466 Repo Juuso Espoon Suunta
H40 9465 96057 3827466 Ronkainen Markus Koskelankylän Riento
H40 28076 232359 Rosenblad Kalle Hiidenkiertäjät
H40 29643 147313 3979499 Sipilä Jari MS Parma
H40 39624 222278 Sipilä Mikko Kangasala SK
H40 30512 505409 Sompi Jani Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H40 16604 502135 4045068 Vapa Marko Suunta 2000
H40 102189 203749 Virkkala Tero Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H40 31218 197378 Virtanen Jussi Kymin Suunnistajat
H40 22041 205422 Weckman Janne Vehkalahden Veikot
H40 7761 226691 Åberg Janne Hyvinkään Rasti
H45 2466 190880 Aaltonen Tero Lynx
H45 104551 203950 Alajoutsi Jukka Koovee
H45 37524 74813 Backman Daniel OK 77
H45 95490 232502 3941192 Biskop Kim Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H45 39524 504784 3943735 Forsblom Vesa Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H45 19172 207981 Grankull Kenneth IK Kronan
H45 19297 235158 Haikonen Jyrki Ulvilan Ura
H45 22613 506021 Hanhela Jussi-Pekka Rasti-Jyry
H45 15205 503373 Harjamäki Petri Hiidenkiertäjät
H45 116445 508404 Haverinen Jari Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H45 36468 504255 Honkasalo Mika Pargas IF
H45 3590 45080 Huovila Miikka Karkki-Rasti
H45 3046 500922 3940905 Häkkinen Mika Hiiltomiehet
H45 29938 511729 Hölsö Mikko Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
H45 94718 503750 Jalonen Rauli MS Parma
H45 25086 138971 Johansson Jari OK Trian
H45 33710 243006 Kallioniemi Janne Rasti-Lukko
H45 1601 189339 Kankaanpää Vesa OK 77
H45 4047 208411 Karjalainen Teemu Vaajakosken Terä
H45 22136 110204 Karttila Jussi MS Parma
H45 6994 509310 Kemppi Joni Espoon Suunta
H45 27948 214730 Kero Mikko OK 77
H45 21376 501944 Kettunen Heikki Vihtavuoren Pamaus
H45 15267 506725 Kiintola Jarno Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H45 100633 192067 Kinnunen Janne Suomussalmen Rasti
H45 22893 506887 Kivelä Tuomas Raisu Lumous
H45 8608 236557 3484268 Klemettinen Vesa Suunta Jyväskylä
H45 4294 254784 3493988 Kokkonen Timo Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H45 35643 227312 Korhonen Mika SK Vuoksi
H45 28778 199421 4030425 Koski Eero Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
H45 17541 56231 Kuntola Sami Laihian Luja
H45 109964 208427 3281540 Kuokka Kari Iisalmen Visa
H45 330 182680 Kuusisto Seppo Koovee
H45 14053 506411 3498656 Köngäs Lasse Oulun Tarmo
H45 102036 194275 3795986 Laaksonen Pasi Espoon Suunta
H45 31250 504875 Laine Arttu Espoon Suunta
H45 110190 226696 Laine Sampo Tampereen Pyrintö
H45 8595 218249 Lapila Pekka MS Parma
H45 19625 215448 Latvala Marko Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
H45 10991 204959 Lauronen Petteri Lynx
H45 31189 52157 Lepo Mikko Suunta Jyväskylä
H45 27875 201131 Leppänen Kristian Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H45 19319 411712 Lilja Arto Anttolan Urheilijat
H45 94635 159431 Loukusa Markku Iisu
H45 30369 242837 Maaninka Mika Oulunsalon Vasama
H45 40555 503350 Maasilta Tommi Rastivarsat
H45 16862 245798 Mamia Tero Koovee
H45 107505 234843 Marttinen Jarno Anttolan Urheilijat
H45 14384 242064 Minkkinen Juha Kuopion Suunnistajat
H45 35333 237300 Mulari Valtteri Maarian Mahti
H45 100842 207351 Mursu Esa Posion Pyrintö
H45 16541 197576 Mäntylä Pekka Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 97058 209166 Neuvonen Janne Luumäen Rasti
H45 31977 177858 Niemelä Hannu SK Pohjantähti
H45 6047 152989 Noponen Petri Anttolan Urheilijat
H45 110290 506555 Nurmiainen Jouko OK Raseborg
H45 14584 237265 Näpänkangas Mika Suunta Jyväskylä
H45 14346 195139 Ojala Jari Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
H45 33576 188649 Ojala Marko Ulvilan Ura
H45 4760 214938 3790292 Pesu Raino Tampereen Pyrintö
H45 5420 506288 Pihlajaniemi Janne Vesaisen Pojat
H45 30146 214867 Pitkänen Jaakko Rajamäen Rykmentti
H45 31030 501873 Pitkänen Marko Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H45 107444 223296 Rajala Marko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 20819 510881 3161429 Riissanen Jani Espoon Akilles
H45 5342 192617 3100609 Ropponen Mika Rasti-Pielinen
H45 37103 209032 3484896 Rusanen Petri Suunta Jyväskylä
H45 3100 200892 Ryyppö Jarkko Rastivarsat
H45 37825 504296 Rönnemaa Antti Siilin Rasti
H45 9175 501442 3497013 Saari Petri Vaajakosken Terä
H45 15002 217214 Saarilaakso Miko Lappeen Riento
H45 17011 43027 3481967 Salo Mikael OK Trian
H45 18360 65738 Salonen Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 20151 411004 Sillanpää Tommi SK Pohjantähti
H45 35641 201765 Soikkeli Lauri Espoon Suunta
H45 13881 206995 Tala Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 22365 507172 3393139 Taulavuori Tero Alatornion Pirkat
H45 22474 504569 Tohmola Mika Vesaisen Pojat
H45 25917 506006 Tonder Mika SK Vuoksi
H45 30974 208410 Torrkulla Jan IF Femman
H45 101050 511692 Tukiainen Heikki Tampereen Pyrintö
H45 18697 208182 Turkki Antti Olavin Rasti
H45 91446 504325 Uusitalo Tero Espoon Akilles
H45 17626 500900 Vaherlehto Tuomas Espoon Akilles
H45 24090 221622 Venäläinen Toni Valkeakosken Haka
H45 37461 500809 3488335 Viippola Ilpo Oulun Tarmo
H45 97641 204163 Virtanen Joni Espoon Suunta
H50 1138 195416 3936572 Asklöf Tom Lynx
H50 97104 510222 Balck Johan Sweden
H50 25194 220644 Donner Jan OK 77
H50 24907 193600 Donner Mikael OK 77
H50 24372 130358 Fredriksson Kaj SK Pohjantähti
H50 22632 95449 Grekelä Heikki SK Pohjantähti
H50 36396 185025 3497732 Gynther Kimmo Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H50 12017 503016 Haapasalo Harri Vesaisen Pojat
H50 533 505441 Hakuli Kari Keravan Urheilijat
H50 18405 504550 Halonen Vesa SK Pohjantähti
H50 3354 191431 Heikkilä Ossi Suunta Jyväskylä
H50 1504 500728 Heikkilä Tero Paimion Rasti
H50 18921 185149 Heikkinen Jarkko Vehkalahden Veikot
H50 492 215361 Helin Timo Vakka-Rasti
H50 17817 93260 93260 Holappa Arto Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
H50 37936 503796 Holm Jari Viitasaaren Suunta
H50 8755 207318 Hyvönen Panu SK Pohjantähti
H50 20725 502065 3737152 Höstman Stefan Malax IF
H50 25249 501808 3476223 Ilmonen Matti Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H50 25318 220717 Joutsensaari Jarmo Kangasala SK
H50 37567 511975 Joutsensaari Jorma Kuopion Suunnistajat
H50 35437 199977 Julkunen Tero Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H50 3255 186508 Jussila Jorma Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H50 4944 221939 Kahiala Jari Pihkaniskat
H50 13424 203880 Karppinen Timo SK Pohjantähti
H50 92888 69965 Karru Antti Vakka-Rasti
H50 34758 190771 Kellokumpu Seppo Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H50 14423 177806 Kerkola Mika Suomusjärven Sisu
H50 21415 508878 Ketola Mika Koovee
H50 26666 408182 4050498 Kinnari Jukka Suunta Jurva
H50 12864 503689 Kivilaakso Sami Lynx
H50 32945 244415 Korhonen Marko Ylämaan Pyrkijät
H50 6464 215459 Koski Timo Koovee
H50 16879 508294 Kuusinen Petri Tampereen Pyrintö
H50 13725 217515 Kälviäinen Sami Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 11503 502982 3494911 Laasanen Juha Laihian Luja
H50 99294 181124 Lehtonen Timo Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H50 29857 49205 Lemström Tom OK Raseborg
H50 6222 88026 Leppämäki Tero Suunta Jyväskylä
H50 1345 249125 Leppänen Jaakko Joen Suunta
H50 32315 503197 Lindgrén Henrik IF Femman
H50 20302 501755 Loukkalahti Marko Hiidenkiertäjät
H50 17661 189977 3460110 Marttinen Tuomo Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
H50 2715 504383 Mutka Jouni Suunta Jyväskylä
H50 24287 113047 Männikkö Ari Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
H50 23882 221307 Märkälä Janne Tampereen Pyrintö
H50 39029 246471 3770294 Määttä Jari Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H50 461 197442 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkaniskat
H50 94039 76342 3503901 Ojalainen Jorma SK Vuoksi
H50 17756 509690 Ojanen Juha Hyvinkään Rasti
H50 110854 218227 Pahkamäki Pekka Suunta Jyväskylä
H50 3942 511051 Pajuoja Vesa Espoon Suunta
H50 14299 500078 Parttimaa Timo Angelniemen Ankkuri
H50 15806 501429 Pietikäinen Timo Pihkaniskat
H50 6703 90909 Pietiläinen Ilpo SK Pohjantähti
H50 39760 510847 Päivike Johan RastiPiikkiö
H50 8418 59001 Reiman Jarmo Angelniemen Ankkuri
H50 98622 501619 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkaniskat
H50 16232 197539 Rokka Timo Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H50 8523 231559 Ruokolainen Jouni Rasti-Pielinen
H50 12858 506108 Savilahti Petri Lynx
H50 5139 250287 4045514 Sorjonen Pekka Rasti-Pielinen
H50 95104 177767 Strandvall Sören IF Minken
H50 20718 507800 Sundqvist Jari Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H50 8901 205099 Suominen Manne Hiidenkiertäjät
H50 7342 185029 Syrjäläinen Janne Anttolan Urheilijat
H50 20082 501501 Tarkkanen Matti Suunta Jurva
H50 9199 221730 Taskila Sakari Leppävaaran Sisu
H50 104004 90784 Thitz Eero Savon Suunta
H50 17121 500886 3557311 Tiainen Hannu Nivalan Suunnistajat
H50 5672 503245 Torvinen Pekka Siilin Rasti
H50 4858 109801 Vainionpää Matti Rasti-Kurikka
H50 27834 508345 Veijola Seppo Iin Yritys
H50 34528 508637 3906195 Viitasaari Tommi Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H50 14700 226377 3938529 Virtanen Antti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H50 33249 503348 Westerholm Lasse Vesaisen Pojat
H50 5152 503242 Ylikangas Esko Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H50 5681 510360 Yliluikki Matti Suomusjärven Sisu
H50 15115 229399 Ylä-Oijala Pasi Keravan Urheilijat
H55 24082 207099 Aalto Aimo Rasti-Nokia
H55 24615 509223 Bäck Mikael IF Femman
H55 24767 507675 Frilander Heikki OK Trian
H55 32352 506557 Hakulinen Pekka Espoon Suunta
H55 27749 40468 Heikkinen Esa Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
H55 218 51646 3394905 Heikkuri Tapani Alatornion Pirkat
H55 17892 226630 4042578 Heiskanen Hannu Sonkajärven Pahka
H55 7740 228392 Helminen Hannu Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H55 107263 223419 Hintsanen Harri Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H55 97248 201149 Honkanen Jarmo Rasti-Pielinen
H55 113851 192694 Huotari Arto Kuhmon Peurat
H55 21640 504404 Inkeri Pekka Olavin Rasti
H55 6800 218900 Itkonen Raimo Suunta Jyväskylä
H55 39911 216407 Jylhä Seppo Kälviän Tarmo
H55 20699 254255 Kalliokoski Arto Perhon Kiri
H55 23106 215164 Karjalainen Harri Espoon Suunta
H55 664 49363 Kemppainen Vesa Iisu
H55 10798 224592 Kiljunen Pekka Anttolan Urheilijat
H55 35316 132272 Konttajärvi Seppo Vesaisen Pojat
H55 2890 504975 Korhonen Hannu Suunta Jyväskylä
H55 19062 242980 Kortetjärvi Hannu Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
H55 14030 509182 3480902 Koskela Heikki Rasti-Jussit
H55 14444 506313 3828357 Koskinen Juha Vaajakosken Terä
H55 32410 500081 Kukkola Pauli Siilin Rasti
H55 4887 235532 Kuoppala Esa Rasti-Kurikka
H55 1864 206880 Kylliäinen Seppo Lappeen Riento
H55 27856 181482 Laasonen Mauri Tampereen Pyrintö
H55 16628 504876 Laiho Hannu Rastivarsat
H55 108918 508405 Lamminaho Hannu Suunta 2000
H55 30231 170383 Lampinen Raino Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55 32554 501933 3936721 Lassila Antti Kuortaneen Kunto
H55 30358 189998 Laukkarinen Kari Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
H55 24644 504725 Lehto Kari Turun Metsänkävijät
H55 7270 502274 Liukkonen Jari Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H55 16842 156027 Lähdesmäki Veli-Matti Rasti-Hyry
H55 166 205800 Mattinen Reijo Joutsenon Kullervo
H55 31225 231130 Niemelä Urpo SK Pohjantähti
H55 20500 51528 3486032 Nyholm Thomas OK Trian
H55 23950 512327 3495942 Oikarinen Jarmo Tampereen Pyrintö
H55 8420 234828 Paganus Ari Angelniemen Ankkuri
H55 16630 207052 Parkkinen Pekka SK Pohjantähti
H55 16847 214940 Partanen Juha Rasti-Hyry
H55 18809 503386 Patana Pekka Laihian Luja
H55 24861 83549 Pietilä Hannu Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H55 10334 190706 3483369 Piispanen Reima Haapaveden Urheilijat
H55 16950 227143 Polso Jukka Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H55 17943 74622 3391067 Pyhtinen Jarmo Posion Pyrintö
H55 6865 230073 Rahkola Mika Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H55 104526 210490 Ranta Olli Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
H55 21525 188527 Rantala Timo Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
H55 6055 238490 Rantapelkonen Tuomo Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
H55 6962 504656 3493434 Ritakallio Timo Lynx
H55 6040 501335 3967056 Saatsi Asko Rasti-Pielinen
H55 22766 217217 3936366 Salonen Timo Valkeakosken Haka
H55 7418 500098 3498706 Sippola Asko Kuortaneen Kunto
H55 3850 190078 Sorsa Juha-Antti Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H55 19406 249963 Stenlund Dan IF Brahe
H55 19407 501372 Stenlund Tom IF Brahe
H55 2074 137909 Tepsa Antti Lapin Veikot
H55 37821 154086 Tiusanen Hannu Savon Suunta
H55 7005 182932 Toivonen Jari Epilän Esa
H55 19546 505603 3551348 Tuomisto Juha Vaasan Suunnistajat
H55 104491 229923 Uuttu Risto Suunta Jyväskylä
H55 5929 202073 Valkonen Pasi Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H55 26319 102520 3471281 Vilppola Arto Alatornion Pirkat
H55 24608 510972 Virtala Markku Pargas IF
H55 14959 192036 Virtanen Markku Lammin Säkiä
H55 18615 221888 Väyrynen Timo Kymin Suunnistajat
H60 487 508339 Aasla Hannu Rasti-Nokia
H60 96494 227930 Airaksinen Petri Kuopion Suunnistajat
H60 24032 236560 Alakoski Markku Suunta Jyväskylä
H60 24429 225793 Antell Kai Keravan Urheilijat
H60 31579 199463 4053989 Autio Ossi Hyvinkään Rasti
H60 484 141179 Grekelä Antti Haukiputaan Heitto
H60 4407 179298 3488582 Haapasalmi Eero Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H60 17629 157804 3830791 Helander Rolf Oulaisten Huima
H60 6175 505674 Helle Markku Saarijärven Pullistus
H60 19843 203242 Huttunen Kalle Kuopion Suunnistajat
H60 13951 190189 3482379 Hämäläinen Markku Rastivarsat
H60 4601 505421 Junkala Eero Kannuksen Ura
H60 39910 203988 Jylhä Kauko Kälviän Tarmo
H60 14094 180398 Kaartinen Pekka Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H60 13044 240854 3479508 Karppinen Jouko Vaalan Karhu
H60 16841 205163 Keränen Kari Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
H60 14750 183137 Kiuru Esko Hyvinkään Rasti
H60 18652 52350 Koistinen Jukka Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H60 4214 178004 Koistinen Kari Hiidenkiertäjät
H60 31902 503123 Konttila Sauli Kannuksen Ura
H60 21634 214852 Kosonen Hannu Olavin Rasti
H60 12268 110514 Kotila Harri Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
H60 15398 508202 3456837 Kurkela Reino Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H60 35658 220902 Kurula Juhani SK Pohjantähti
H60 3631 500876 Lahtinen Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H60 22214 142110 Lehto Jarmo Vehkalahden Veikot
H60 20459 199881 Lillandt Stefan OK Kristina
H60 650 154714 3486495 Linjakumpu Seppo Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
H60 29621 504218 Malinen Jouko Rajamäen Rykmentti
H60 3477 500177 Malinen Pentti Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H60 3923 410647 3980695 Martikainen Ari Keuruun Kisailijat
H60 24725 183608 Meriheinä Ulf Pihkaniskat
H60 14280 504804 Mäkitalo Mikko Kauhajoen Karhu
H60 8321 213938 Niemi Arto Rajamäen Rykmentti
H60 20437 192035 Niemi Kari-Veli Hauhon Sisu
H60 8974 510133 Nieminen Tapio Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H60 14002 504781 Nissilä Jorma Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H60 7892 502269 Nylund Sven-Olof OK Botnia
H60 16843 191920 Partanen Timo Rasti-Hyry
H60 22091 504817 3497799 Pensas Esko Laihian Luja
H60 10880 502373 Pietilä Heikki Suunta 2000
H60 15886 505906 3394152 Pulkkinen Pekka Joutsenon Kullervo
H60 27987 500932 Routsi Jyrki Hiisirasti
H60 2729 81436 Ruotsalainen Keijo SK Pohjantähti
H60 13517 194015 Seppänen Ilpo Vaalan Karhu
H60 26957 228115 Silvennoinen Jussi Kalevan Rasti
H60 11110 216236 3831195 Taanila Mauno Nivalan Suunnistajat
H60 33496 196312 3560133 Talja Keijo OK 77
H60 4827 150703 3475753 Tamminen Erkki Suunta Jurva
H60 9719 502026 Toppari Mauri Hiidenkiertäjät
H60 35497 508193 3480860 Toppari Reijo Kauhavan Wisa
H60 22490 206618 Turpeinen Seppo Kontiolahden Urheilijat
H60 17647 203114 Uotila Antti Oriveden Ponnistus
H60 5928 506260 3454642 Valkonen Pekka Kangasniemen Kalske
H60 30904 232368 Valtanen Simo Hinnerjoen Yritys
H60 28072 202620 3873460 Viinikainen Mikko Espoon Suunta
H60 14197 507808 3864279 Virtanen Kari Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H60 24335 230258 Vornanen Pekka Suonenjoen Vasama
H60 45891 193168 Zonato Stefano Puolangan Ryhti
H65 20836 197683 Aherto Jorma Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H65 12397 502058 Airaksinen Risto Oulun Tarmo
H65 20846 239171 Björklund Håkan IK Falken
H65 19996 173073 Eriksson Sven Gamlakarleby IF
H65 18107 507801 Haataja Kari Turun Metsänkävijät
H65 30817 502727 Halme Tapio Angelniemen Ankkuri
H65 6646 501435 Hautala Matti Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
H65 14404 181313 Havia Jouko Paimion Rasti
H65 6644 504423 Heikka Markku Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
H65 28100 504096 Helkkula Rauli Turun Metsänkävijät
H65 13922 185042 3486479 Hirvikallio Lassi Luumäen Rasti
H65 30666 141174 Holappa Raimo Haukiputaan Heitto
H65 4030 506492 3485547 Hyyryläinen Raimo Juvan Urheilijat
H65 19401 227880 Högnäs Tore IF Brahe
H65 18680 238024 Juujärvi Timo Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H65 16461 120951 Jylkkä Markku Ylivieskan Kuula
H65 19457 177644 Kalliomaa Lasse Laihian Luja
H65 12395 49355 3458924 Keltamäki Seppo Joutsenon Kullervo
H65 4669 242703 Kerätär Mauri Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H65 34540 181219 Kiiskinen Arto Tampereen Pyrintö
H65 2191 43152 Kilpeläinen Mauri Lohimaan Rasti
H65 4293 190127 Kokkonen Hannu Rasti-Pielinen
H65 36433 511563 Kronholm Peter IF Brahe
H65 16927 506443 3482916 Kujanpää Heikki Alajärven Ankkurit
H65 14055 507792 3497153 Köngäs Martti Puolangan Ryhti
H65 17345 502704 3864345 Laine Harri Kauhajoen Karhu
H65 9819 216318 3556230 Lappalainen Martti Navi
H65 15050 508952 Lehto Esa Helsingin Suunnistajat
H65 85 501422 Lindroos Mårten Kimito SF
H65 13078 207372 Lylynperä Jarmo Suunta-Sepot
H65 22741 114323 Malm Lauri Ykspihlajan Reima
H65 17927 237920 Määttä Anse Posion Pyrintö
H65 971 502950 Määttä Asko Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H65 7555 504889 Nurisalo Seppo Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H65 24491 511939 Nurminen Jouko Tampereen Pyrintö
H65 32451 199871 Nurminen Markku Suosmeren Salpa
H65 21894 503385 3497120 Nyystilä Jukka Laihian Luja
H65 4363 238745 Oikarinen Pertti Suomussalmen Rasti
H65 25531 510782 3711975 Pihlajamaa Martti Vetelin Urheilijat
H65 21701 227756 Piironen Markku Kalevan Rasti
H65 31420 501632 Pulkkinen Erkki Rasti-Lukko
H65 8999 505721 Rauhamäki Kimmo Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H65 35684 215027 Rautanen Pauli Järvenpään Palo
H65 11679 199054 Ritanotko Markku Turun Metsänkävijät
H65 4332 190781 Ronkainen Timo Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
H65 316 201511 Saramäki Jukka Lynx
H65 14416 223452 Sipponen Markku Paimion Rasti
H65 16773 176941 Sivén Osmo Ähtärin Urheilijat
H65 6649 411223 Tervo Arhi Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
H65 15597 222233 Tervo Vesa Rajamäen Rykmentti
H65 28794 134937 Tiitinen Veli-Matti Suonenjoen Vasama
H65 31204 501879 3497195 Toppari Pekka Puolangan Ryhti
H65 31878 504737 Tuomaala Juhani Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H65 14688 45478 Vainiomäki Kauko Suunta-Sepot
H65 19950 193745 Williamsson Bo-Göran Vaasan Suunnistajat
H70 14292 242848 Ahola Pentti Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
H70 24670 250954 Alexandersson Yngve Närpes OK
H70 30033 208094 Ansamaa Reino Rasti-Nokia
H70 20806 106945 3514155 Backman Sven-Olof IK Falken
H70 2596 195367 3497666 Hahtola Aulis Rasti-Kurikka
H70 22612 508748 3482601 Hanhela Mauno Haukiputaan Heitto
H70 24878 184971 Hautala Olavi Rasti-Jussit
H70 15640 43379 3497278 Herttuainen Vesa Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H70 4025 158756 3484466 Hyyryläinen Jorma Navi
H70 9924 222235 Joensuu Heimo Alajärven Ankkurit
H70 17321 222095 4031365 Jokinen Leo Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H70 30505 506287 Juutinen Hannu SK Pohjantähti
H70 32423 506321 3478773 Kajava Viljo Kuopion Suunnistajat
H70 3415 240024 Kanste Pekka Perämeren Rasti
H70 13411 227217 3553617 Kattilakoski Eero Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
H70 5529 114325 4041729 Kettunen Kimmo Säyneisen Salpa
H70 7509 510970 3742764 Koivukangas Erkki Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H70 14704 218397 Korhonen Seppo Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H70 5320 204219 Kotikoski Juhani Tampereen Pyrintö
H70 10292 51235 Kurvinen Veijo Hiidenkiertäjät
H70 19826 227125 Kätkä Vesa Ykspihlajan Reima
H70 29899 240269 Laine Jaakko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 3380 503054 Laitinen Olli Perämeren Rasti
H70 30219 211104 Lakanen Ensio Vaajakosken Terä
H70 6502 231772 3494184 Lakkala Ossi Kuopion Suunnistajat
H70 16012 502309 Leino Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 39851 189258 Liedes Sakari Iisu
H70 21900 210046 Loukonen Veikko Piikkiön Kehitys
H70 25276 181497 Lukkarinen Olavi SK Pohjantähti
H70 24142 222517 Mannervesi Simo Rasti-Lukko
H70 103641 206924 Mattila Pertti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 2905 137646 Miettinen Kauko Suonenjoen Vasama
H70 21553 250453 Moisio Kalevi Turun Suunnistajat
H70 16457 504653 3942034 Mustonen Lauri Alatornion Pirkat
H70 11028 510897 Mäkelä Harri Suunta-Sepot
H70 31488 184990 3808847 Mäkilä Ilmari Espoon Suunta
H70 17395 509060 3483484 Määttä Seppo Kemijärven Urheilijat
H70 17346 222291 Nieminen Pertti Rajamäen Rykmentti
H70 23609 184957 3487592 Nikkari Paavo Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H70 37686 218883 Nynäs Henning IF Brahe
H70 19681 501697 Parjanne Mikko Espoon Suunta
H70 15891 242965 3499688 Peippo Tapio Joutsenon Kullervo
H70 1634 244628 Pelkonen Alpo Oulunsalon Vasama
H70 235 55717 3394269 Pellinen Veikko Joutsenon Kullervo
H70 6966 504869 Peltola Timo MS Parma
H70 16206 56282 Penttinen Juha Mesikämmenet
H70 35567 244981 Pitkänen Heikki Rastivarsat
H70 6712 Puolakka Pekka Säyneisen Salpa
H70 34068 501533 Pusa Raimo Oriveden Ponnistus
H70 19201 51126 Pääkkölä Kauko Lapin Veikot
H70 35421 506857 Rantakangas Erkki Alajärven Ankkurit
H70 37693 218701 Rauma Håkan OK Botnia
H70 19810 199365 Rautarae Veikko Hirvensalon Heitto
H70 30623 199315 3391976 Rönkkö Paavo Espoon Suunta
H70 35496 150657 3480951 Taipalus Esko Rastiketut
H70 22486 199643 Tammisaari Pentti Hirvensalon Heitto
H70 22867 250044 3498995 Tolvanen Mauri Leppävaaran Sisu
H70 12555 235414 3485273 Tukiainen Tapio Hyvinkään Rasti
H70 18409 49424 Tuohimaa Esko Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
H70 31065 42582 Turpeinen Timo Vaajakosken Terä
H70 21298 185035 3501210 Töyrylä Hannu Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H70 37327 182689 Valta Matti Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H70 12201 214727 Väisänen Eero Suomussalmen Rasti
H70 5851 151298 Wessman Risto Hiidenkiertäjät
H75 16699 117259 3481215 Ekström Marcus Kauhavan Wisa
H75 4842 506478 Erkinheimo Voitto Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
H75 18148 507006 Hedenström Rauno Maarian Mahti
H75 3480 508315 3498458 Helminen Pentti Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H75 17748 203929 Hovikorpi Aarno Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
H75 18262 177676 Isoherranen Seppo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 15866 509521 Junttila Olavi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 711 510094 3498458 Jylhä Keijo Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H75 29954 508446 3248770 Karvonen Raimo Suomusjärven Sisu
H75 7300 246647 4026068 Kemppi Jorma Navi
H75 30122 223418 Kivistö Erkki Pihkaniskat
H75 4684 218236 Kukko Risto Vähänkyrön Viesti
H75 5251 42534 Kukkohovi Reino Oulunsalon Vasama
H75 9269 156607 Lähdekorpi Mauri IF Femman
H75 2677 506889 Mikkilä Mauno Nivalan Suunnistajat
H75 4354 190676 Mäkinen Juhani Saloisten Reipas
H75 23491 179757 Niinimäki Jukka Hyvinkään Rasti
H75 30867 159592 Oinas Erkki Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
H75 32711 254633 Palomäki Mikko Hyvinkään Rasti
H75 12551 224489 3496221 Partanen Paavo Hyvinkään Rasti
H75 17811 507902 Pelkonen Toivo Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
H75 6774 76379 Pietiläinen Erkki Perämeren Rasti
H75 30260 165856 Pohjola Eino Mesikämmenet
H75 3002 510361 Puttonen Kalevi Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
H75 15309 190583 Railo Matti Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H75 5510 506566 Rusko Heikki Vaajakosken Terä
H75 9598 182702 Salo Jaakko Saarijärven Pullistus
H75 20654 220202 Sandgren Lars Närpes OK
H75 10532 205128 Seilonen Reino Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H75 7643 41869 Takkinen Esko Kiimingin Urheilijat
H75 935 248684 3497187 Tammela Seppo Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
H75 1703 505287 3477585 Teppo Jaakko Gamlakarleby IF
H75 14007 48225 Toskala Paavo Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H75 16002 221654 3965811 Valtee Pertti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 18340 149158 3979796 Veijovaara Jorma SK Pohjantähti
H75 7009 180562 Verha Koitto Vakka-Rasti
H80 16500 483220 3494036 Erkkilä Olavi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H80 31476 248776 Haarlaa Rihko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H80 18404 50574 Halonen Valto Kuopion Suunnistajat
H80 6519 407157 Kittilä Olavi Saloisten Reipas
H80 17102 506880 Kuutti Jorma Perttelin Peikot
H80 20882 196682 Martikainen Erkki Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H80 24393 501965 3558186 Myllymäki Antti Vaasan Suunnistajat
H80 35005 186525 Nieminen Mauno Viitasaaren Suunta
H80 37365 141317 Nikula Reino Oulun Tarmo
H80 18808 221727 3555000 Patana Tapio Vetelin Urheilijat
H80 5405 70121 Pelkonen Heimo Kiimingin Urheilijat
H80 35475 180178 Ronkainen Väinö Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
H80 3101 179683 3457447 Ryyppö Toivo Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H80 307 508853 Saario Seppo MS Parma
H80 5182 503024 Salmela Kosti Pihtiputaan Tuisku
H80 17234 216185 3474988 Salmi Tarmo Joutsenon Kullervo
H80 22499 199158 Viiri Jyrki Hirvensalon Heitto
H85 14115 507132 9201545 Asikainen Ville XYZ
H85 23119 221840 3506730 Laurila Pertti Espoon Suunta
H85 443 199047 Mård Leo OK Kristina
H85 27173 227691 Pelkonen Pentti Keski-Karjalan Rasti
H85 4626 509979 Rantala Mauri Rasti-Nokia
D21 24503 223375 Ahonen Laura Kangasala SK
D21 2710 218867 Anjala Anna-Kaisa Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D21 335 51303 Antell Saara Keravan Urheilijat
D21 24089 501556 Anttonen Sari SK Pohjantähti
D21 12880 500414 Asikainen Satu Kalajoen Junkkarit
D21 30658 507245 Cederberg Ida-Marie Pargas IF
D21 6895 84606 Donner Isabel OK 77
D21 24944 503222 Enlund Alexandra Pargas IF
D21 32346 249235 Fränti Eeva-Maria Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D21 33590 195156 Gunell Yvonne Pargas IF
D21 35611 501555 Haajanen Sofia SK Pohjantähti
D21 11989 508233 Haanpää Anni Tampereen Pyrintö
D21 29676 509709 Haapasaari Ilona Turun Suunnistajat
D21 29295 179717 Haataja Anna SK Pohjantähti
D21 9087 89267 Haavisto Emmi Turun Suunnistajat
D21 3814 483285 Haikonen Henna-Riikka Anttolan Urheilijat
D21 21160 173502 3786548 Hakala Essi MS Parma
D21 5515 181358 Hakomäki Emmi Tampereen Pyrintö
D21 18003 186348 Hanhijärvi Marjukka Espoon Akilles
D21 22708 504535 3936036 Hara Marika Koovee
D21 20523 239100 Heikkonen Anni MS Parma
D21 34423 195469 Heittola Satu Rasti-Kurikka
D21 13651 226365 Heittola Suvi Rajamäen Rykmentti
D21 109684 230132 Hietala Miina Kymin Suunnistajat
D21 16300 226694 Hietaoja Essi Hiidenkiertäjät
D21 34912 506088 Hirvonen Eveliina Norway
D21 34410 511341 Hirvonen Milla Tampereen Pyrintö
D21 111318 231339 Holopainen Maija Sotkamon Jymy
D21 10997 510022 Hulkkonen Johanna Koovee
D21 10998 502463 Hulkkonen Niina Sweden
D21 9352 508163 Hyyrynen Noora Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21 6447 204035 Istolahti Tiia MS Parma
D21 28346 192045 Jalava Enni Turun Suunnistajat
D21 2714 209143 Jokela Emmi Sweden
D21 10180 226626 3837127 Juva Jonna Angelniemen Ankkuri
D21 30812 231936 Kaartinen Selja Angelniemen Ankkuri
D21 113489 234878 Kainlauri Viivi Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D21 5241 208239 Kangasaho Essi Hiidenkiertäjät
D21 19413 502273 Kanko Ruut Suunta Jyväskylä
D21 39003 194472 Karhola Lotta Tampereen Pyrintö
D21 35607 501721 Kari Jaana Länsi-Rajan Rasti
D21 10872 501747 Karvonen Sara Lynx
D21 839 505509 3488764 Kaskinen Mira Rastikarhut
D21 7802 504161 Kauppila Sanna Angelniemen Ankkuri
D21 26750 501851 3830734 Kauppinen Niina Keuruun Kisailijat
D21 94337 221528 Kauppinen Silja Kalevan Rasti
D21 21158 186664 Kinnala Venla Turun Suunnistajat
D21 34933 501500 Kinni Saila Tampereen Pyrintö
D21 32380 207296 3549995 Kirvesmies Annika Kuopion Suunnistajat
D21 11299 189289 Kirvesmies Lotta Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D21 21991 227100 3460169 Klemettinen Veera Suunta Jyväskylä
D21 102659 194265 Kokkoniemi Anna Espoon Akilles
D21 3701 505953 3742954 Koskela Salla Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
D21 21255 194146 Koskinen Noora MS Parma
D21 25200 505416 Kriikkula Johanna Rasti-Kurikka
D21 10733 504829 Kuusela Tuija Rastikarhut
D21 29984 202011 Laaksonen Evelina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21 21778 503387 Laasanen Aino Laihian Luja
D21 19564 508351 Lahtinen Katja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21 96082 246441 Laitinen Salla Paimion Rasti
D21 7437 210780 Lammi Elina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21 34245 501432 3864600 Lylynperä Kaisa Angelniemen Ankkuri
D21 9651 232286 Manderbacka Hanne Turun Suunnistajat
D21 6601 502078 4034641 Mattila Milla Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21 2429 504980 Miettinen Minna MS Parma
D21 45069 507125 Mironova Svetlana Koovee
D21 27623 507279 3707601 Moilanen Anna Kuopion Suunnistajat
D21 2165 510981 Mänkärlä Aino Lynx
D21 24500 508766 Niittynen Miia Koovee
D21 6032 512119 Norrbacka Sanni Lynx
D21 33934 190611 Nurmela Sari Anttolan Urheilijat
D21 13425 503305 4038147 Nurmi Ella Vaasan Suunnistajat
D21 10218 500688 Nurmi Kirsi Sweden
D21 28758 221633 Nymalm Amy Pargas IF
D21 20626 110390 3473790 Oikarinen Suvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
D21 21818 222900 Oksanen Maiju SK Pohjantähti
D21 7782 185354 Otsamo Pihla Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21 8754 222252 Pajunen Jenna Anttolan Urheilijat
D21 34145 509349 Parjanne Laura Hiidenkiertäjät
D21 114851 240256 Pashuto Anastasya Anttolan Urheilijat
D21 9208 504277 Peltomäki Elli Rastikarhut
D21 692 190337 Portin Laura Pargas IF
D21 21771 506525 3482049 Puikkonen Janika Suunta Jyväskylä
D21 33864 504124 Rahko Saana-Maria SK Pohjantähti
D21 12413 215294 Rahkola Ella-Noora Turun Suunnistajat
D21 30058 501450 3378890 Rantanen Merja Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D21 101242 188438 Rauhala Elina Espoon Akilles
D21 512 505449 Rautiainen Satu Rasti-Kurikka
D21 3063 505892 3740347 Reponen Milka Paimion Rasti
D21 28526 507008 Rintanen Heini Turun Suunnistajat
D21 11471 159571 Ruoti Roosa Vehkalahden Veikot
D21 11197 217454 Saarijärvi Salla Rastikarhut
D21 34250 115014 Saarinen Minna Kangasala SK
D21 17671 223333 Salmi Anna Maarian Mahti
D21 106974 508201 Savinainen Kati Rasti-Kurikka
D21 9442 505055 Schoultz von Katja Pargas IF
D21 1424 226309 Sianoja Maija MS Parma
D21 6709 217288 Sivén Hanna Kangasala SK
D21 23583 197392 Skog Henna Hiidenkiertäjät
D21 1373 222445 Skogvik Ida-Marie OK 77
D21 39435 98238 Soudunsaari Sanna Posion Pyrintö
D21 37480 507295 3493509 Ståhlberg Emilia Espoon Suunta
D21 15972 202645 Suhonen Anniina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21 14460 509735 Tarvonen Silja Kalevan Rasti
D21 15148 191949 Tervo Susanna Sweden
D21 8226 215411 3559028 Tiitto Johanna RasTiimi
D21 8225 215332 3560836 Tiitto Katariina RasTiimi
D21 12032 506103 3516168 Tuomisto Anu Vaasan Suunnistajat
D21 5598 500094 Ukskoski Karoliina Koovee
D21 17175 254289 Uotila Taina Oriveden Ponnistus
D21 3014 180457 Uotila Ulrika Koovee
D21 112028 202074 Vainikka Kaisa Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D21 24055 500969 Viberg Tuulia MS Parma
D21 14842 200029 Väyrynen Anni Kymin Suunnistajat
D21 12641 204922 3948973 Vääränen Sari Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D21 103785 190606 Wallikivi Maria Espoon Akilles
D21 4369 506382 Wennman Heini SK Pohjantähti
D21 29366 195291 Westerlund Ina Paimion Rasti
D21 25904 500097 Ylikylä Sanna Angelniemen Ankkuri
D21 25903 500096 Ylikylä Suvi Rastikarhut
D21 15197 505148 Yliluikki Henna Angelniemen Ankkuri
D35 16288 52736 Autio Henna Rasti-Kurikka
D35 15655 503334 Ekonoja Linda Pellon Ponsi
D35 34316 501182 Haarlaa Tiina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D35 16978 501835 4125829 Jaako Niina Länsi-Rajan Rasti
D35 100671 127978 Järviluoma Anna-Kaisa Nivalan Suunnistajat
D35 5972 503311 4032298 Koivunen Mari Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D35 103766 510955 Korhonen Kati Suunta Jyväskylä
D35 6539 230169 Lakanen Laura Lappeen Riento
D35 10259 505517 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx
D35 2926 184230 Lilja Salla Anttolan Urheilijat
D35 12944 170132 Liukkonen Sara Rajamäen Rykmentti
D35 1071 152990 Noponen Heli Anttolan Urheilijat
D35 94932 199637 Rautanen Eeva Tuupovaaran Sepot
D35 107695 218680 Ronkainen Ritva Koskelankylän Riento
D35 29203 508723 Sipilä Mari Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
D35 16179 501452 3554433 Taini Mia Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D35 12647 508318 Tarkiainen Tia Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D35 16255 195987 3904125 Töyrylä Salla Kymin Suunnistajat
D35 20949 245078 Uotila Tiina Oriveden Ponnistus
D35 31104 504959 Väre Tiina Someron Esa
D35 6333 194152 Väänänen Mari Kalevan Rasti
D40 11776 193081 Aarnio Eija Suomussalmen Rasti
D40 28870 507148 Autio Päivi Hiisirasti
D40 36932 142752 Goman Annukka Vesaisen Pojat
D40 35651 208005 Grankull Jaana IK Kronan
D40 24991 57786 Hankonen Johanna SK Pohjantähti
D40 24835 507189 Heikkilä Maija Espoon Akilles
D40 25532 157455 Joensuu-Partanen Jenni Kangasala SK
D40 22264 235005 Kangasaho Hanna Lynx
D40 92889 75636 Karru Tuulikki Vakka-Rasti
D40 28582 210853 3941697 Keski-Säntti Eija Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
D40 4591 508599 Kiiski Johanna Helsingin Suunnistajat
D40 16317 506490 Knuuti Pirjo Nivalan Suunnistajat
D40 24610 205095 Korkalo Henna-Riikka Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
D40 1180 217328 Kotaniemi Sari Free Adventure
D40 101696 182903 Kytömäki Katri Keravan Urheilijat
D40 32513 231346 4041059 Laitinen Kaisa Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
D40 32515 254216 4053708 Laitinen Maria Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
D40 15526 182859 Lakanen Reetta Koovee
D40 25092 226692 Laurinen Mari Hyvinkään Rasti
D40 3310 208904 Lauronen Sirkka-Liisa Tampereen Pyrintö
D40 6359 242174 Luhtala Johanna Someron Esa
D40 3611 505949 Märsynaho Maaret Puolangan Ryhti
D40 32062 230780 Määttä Annu Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
D40 18334 194190 Niinimäki Riitta SK Pohjantähti
D40 37979 206715 3865433 Niittymäki Johanna Hiiltomiehet
D40 38912 500489 3486073 Packalen Auli Lynx
D40 28034 503086 Paukkunen Sanna MS Parma
D40 31137 510272 Päivinen Sonja Kajaanin Suunnistajat
D40 39429 215441 Rannila Tanja Vetelin Urheilijat
D40 2075 503076 3493665 Rantanen Maaret Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D40 532 504780 Rantanen Sinikka Kymin Suunnistajat
D40 13176 500739 Rintamäki Riina Pihkaniskat
D40 28934 218572 Ryyppö Minna Helsingin Suunnistajat
D40 9258 508107 3969102 Sell Raisa OK 77
D40 25490 506197 Suomalainen Riikka Lappeen Riento
D40 26850 192705 Tahvanainen Anu Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D40 19898 245801 Tahvonen Satu Paimion Rasti
D40 107245 145949 Torvela Tiina Kuopion Suunnistajat
D40 97410 251086 Vaara Inga-Maria Karkki-Rasti
D40 110291 511980 Wolff Charlotta OK Raseborg
D45 18235 196256 3829975 Arvela Kirsi Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D45 25986 209038 Asklöf Johanna Lynx
D45 20809 248383 Backman Yvonne IK Falken
D45 98917 181001 Escartin-Sorjonen Laila Rasti-Pielinen
D45 33287 244927 3493988 Gretschel Anu Kajaanin Suunnistajat
D45 18704 201143 3146719 Haataja Mirka Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
D45 803 213890 Hakuli Mia Keravan Urheilijat
D45 97920 502824 Hosio Sanna Karjaan Ura
D45 21543 500182 Huuskonen Taija Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D45 104011 208340 Kajaus Iina Siilin Rasti
D45 10662 112070 Karppinen Satu Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
D45 36767 501980 Ketola Heli Koovee
D45 32929 237099 Klasila Satu Perämeren Rasti
D45 19557 215026 Latvala Terhi Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
D45 37526 201938 Laurila Sari Saloisten Reipas
D45 98245 511045 Leiniö Sari Helsingin Suunnistajat
D45 13182 231921 Lousio Sanna OK Trian
D45 103439 250079 Marttila Outi Espoon Suunta
D45 30965 221098 Multala Sanna Kuopion Suunnistajat
D45 2544 230136 Määttälä Johanna Espoon Suunta
D45 6054 51440 Niskanen Kirsi Vehkalahden Veikot
D45 2834 505938 Nymalm Sanna Pargas IF
D45 2524 201345 3441144 Ojanaho Marja-Leena Keminmaan Urheilijat
D45 38169 504487 3496759 Palomäki Sanna Rasti-Kurikka
D45 25969 54540 Parkkinen Piia Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
D45 12483 223315 3970852 Pekkala Sini Espoon Suunta
D45 110226 232335 Pekkola Annika Maarian Mahti
D45 8342 43917 4051124 Pesu Mervi Tampereen Pyrintö
D45 26363 200028 Polso Anne Vetelin Urheilijat
D45 31732 504159 Saarilaakso Mia Lappeen Riento
D45 15713 508950 Salonen Heidi Helsingin Suunnistajat
D45 94121 193861 Sarkkinen-Vuorinen Sanna Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D45 19997 411005 Sillanpää Elina SK Pohjantähti
D45 39024 218215 Stenbacka Malin Vaasan Suunnistajat
D45 40074 505039 3835519 Sundqvist Sari Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D45 27296 512111 Tiitola-Savilahti Annamari Lynx
D45 9289 222197 Torvinen Sirpa Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
D45 12800 201657 Turakainen Irene Lynx
D45 39861 244401 Viskari Tanja Lynx
D45 101352 504981 Vuorela Hanna Espoon Akilles
D45 8956 156561 Välimaa Tuija Rasti 88
D45 92624 218487 Väänänen Pirjo Lapin Sudet
D50 41503 121162 Aikio Outi SK Pohjantähti
D50 14611 254042 3553641 Autti Marja-Liisa Espoon Suunta
D50 19968 507104 3738812 Blomqvist Eija IF Femman
D50 25987 47009 Boström Kirsi Espoon Suunta
D50 2207 215140 Ekström Anu MS Parma
D50 98733 217246 Franssila Hanna Angelniemen Ankkuri
D50 4143 217198 3488426 Haapasalmi Tuija Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
D50 103138 193479 Harjula Oili Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D50 3091 214766 Haverinen Tuula Kajaanin Suunnistajat
D50 25809 509727 Havia-Kinnala Helena Angelniemen Ankkuri
D50 15490 235200 Heikkinen Anniina Vehkalahden Veikot
D50 33826 245487 3912532 Hirvonen Leena Asikkalan Raikas
D50 3007 512254 Ilmonen Kirsi Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D50 26433 508194 3310786 Iso-Koivisto Minna Kauhavan Wisa
D50 98170 193483 Kallela Sari Helsingin Suunnistajat
D50 6737 215381 Kerkola Tiina Suomusjärven Sisu
D50 2592 214928 Kollanen Teresa Lynx
D50 7006 510922 Koskinen Sari Hiisirasti
D50 22020 231563 Kukonlehto Marja Kangasala SK
D50 18064 52159 Lepo Tarja Suunta Jyväskylä
D50 33024 226363 Leppävuori Päivi Kuopion Suunnistajat
D50 3336 49757 Mattila Riitta RasTiimi
D50 94094 236558 Meriläinen-Ruokolainen Eija Rasti-Pielinen
D50 343 214861 Määttä Anna-Maija Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
D50 1251 242597 3464468 Oikarinen Maarit Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
D50 35424 189955 3486701 Oikkonen Mirka Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
D50 97136 192079 3496734 Oksa Sari Tarpian Suunta
D50 113284 506418 Peltola Heli Keuruun Kisailijat
D50 20058 201419 Pietilä-Annala Jaana Kangasala SK
D50 7168 222172 3968286 Rokka Susanna Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
D50 35447 507232 Saarijärvi Sari Suunta-Sepot
D50 7229 161538 3391851 Taulavuori Tarja Alatornion Pirkat
D50 14243 502836 Tervo-Rantakokko Tiina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D50 7211 216610 Tonder Marja Alatornion Pirkat
D50 16377 227314 Torp-Donner Heidi OK 77
D50 20284 208208 3707072 Tupitsa Sari Rasti E4
D50 4203 246511 Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta Helsingin Suunnistajat
D50 25271 222493 Valkonen-Korhonen Minna Kuopion Suunnistajat
D50 27378 250815 3827458 Vallema Tanja Vehkalahden Veikot
D50 127 230010 Varpula Marjut Espoon Suunta
D50 125 506294 3865052 Viilo Annika Tampereen Pyrintö
D50 24598 511564 3469244 Viitanen Kirsi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
D50 210 197435 Villikka Sanna Kymin Suunnistajat
D50 30301 198934 Yli-Kauppila Marika Hiisirasti
D55 4128 207112 Aalto Pirjo Rasti-Nokia
D55 19822 511425 Airaksinen Merja Kuopion Suunnistajat
D55 28555 197703 Antikainen-Pauna Heli Pargas IF
D55 15009 245694 Einonen Päivi Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D55 1503 507276 Ekdahl Pirkko Nivalan Suunnistajat
D55 26367 411091 Heikkinen Jaana Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
D55 17112 226969 Hokajärvi Raili SK Pohjantähti
D55 3521 201194 Jalanto Terttu Kangasala SK
D55 1466 166683 Jokikokko Tarja Oulun Tarmo
D55 19959 222339 3496627 Juga Liisa Keravan Urheilijat
D55 16876 500968 Jurvakainen Tuija Rasti-Hyry
D55 97034 58946 Järvinen Anne RastiPiikkiö
D55 30328 199043 3939162 Kallio Ulla Keravan Urheilijat
D55 9666 227974 Kalliokoski Katriina Perhon Kiri
D55 16700 505951 3483112 Katajamäki Tuija Kauhavan Wisa
D55 12381 70515 Kauppinen Liisa Suomussalmen Rasti
D55 6529 49743 Keränen Leila Saloisten Reipas
D55 30882 241485 3482064 Koskela Sari Rasti-Jussit
D55 9410 52769 Kukkola Sinikka Kuopion Suunnistajat
D55 25842 48365 3554888 Lassila Päivi RasTiimi
D55 10838 503755 3499498 Laurila Saija Kangasala SK
D55 24651 250434 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx
D55 5239 57502 3454709 Lotvonen Arja Laitasaaren Veto
D55 792 225903 Mbembela Tuula Lynx
D55 18407 500832 Mäkelä Anja Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D55 23505 191841 3516044 Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi Rasti-Kurikka
D55 7216 508931 3280799 Nyholm Satu Rasti-Nokia
D55 5971 512328 3496775 Oikarinen Sirkka Tampereen Pyrintö
D55 1621 207058 Otsamo Riikka Helsingin Suunnistajat
D55 31375 181121 3514403 Rajamäki Terhi Kangasala SK
D55 5111 503281 Rantala Maj-Lis Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
D55 19109 505909 Schoultz von Annika OK 77
D55 17115 215115 Silvennoinen Tarja Kalevan Rasti
D55 123 181475 Sipponen Eija Paimion Rasti
D55 18413 500425 Suhonen Sirpa Kuopion Suunnistajat
D55 7008 210370 Toivonen Merja Epilän Esa
D55 362 506899 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki Itä-Hämeen Rasti
D55 3445 47229 3486925 Väärälä Marita Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
D55 124 210325 3252228 Äijälä Tiina Kangasala SK
D60 10167 252083 Antila Suvi Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
D60 15898 224611 Humalamäki Mirja Suomussalmen Rasti
D60 32197 215386 Kananen Tuula Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D60 4124 193596 Kiiskinen Gunnevi Tampereen Pyrintö
D60 18526 204295 Kokkila Marita Espoon Suunta
D60 94870 248597 Koskenranta Raija Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D60 27027 117811 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx
D60 5211 205784 Kuisma Tuula Someron Esa
D60 30754 501877 3497914 Käkelä Maija Puolangan Ryhti
D60 6915 181479 Laasonen Kirsi Tampereen Pyrintö
D60 6863 203768 Laine Anneli Rastivarsat
D60 17864 218481 Laitala Marja-Liisa Nivalan Suunnistajat
D60 12677 180444 Lehto Ulla Kymin Suunnistajat
D60 18965 217300 Leskinen Tiina Lynx
D60 6955 240190 Lonka Hennariikka Kalevan Rasti
D60 22966 504945 Malinen Paula Kajaanin Suunnistajat
D60 399 507275 Meriheinä Maire Pihkaniskat
D60 375 208142 Moilanen Kirsti Maarian Mahti
D60 5722 511039 Montonen Outi Itä-Hämeen Rasti
D60 16775 504384 Mutka Leena Suunta Jyväskylä
D60 33408 158790 Mäkitalo Liisa Kauhajoen Karhu
D60 1809 505552 3983053 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisirasti
D60 17117 227215 3935319 Raatikainen Päivi Rasti E4
D60 15191 504554 3553856 Saari Marita Suunta-Sepot
D60 16327 504734 Salmenkylä-Mattila Leena Helsingin Suunnistajat
D60 17700 48299 Taanila Sisko Nivalan Suunnistajat
D60 31082 216616 Tammisalo Netta Kangasala SK
D60 12533 195344 Toivanen Tuula Rasti-Nokia
D60 20358 88501 Uotila Terhi Oriveden Ponnistus
D60 106813 202729 Uusitalo Hannele Loimaan Jankko
D60 8433 217414 Väli-Klemelä Marja-Leena Karkki-Rasti
D65 24619 213883 Alexandersson Gia Pargas IF
D65 20844 232379 Berger Gunhild IK Falken
D65 20847 195350 Björklund Gunilla IK Falken
D65 27655 235058 Eriksson-Kronberg Monica IF Femman
D65 32360 226602 4045647 Fred Bodil IF Femman
D65 6197 222506 3487741 Hyvärinen Vappu Saarijärven Pullistus
D65 17719 229215 Juujärvi Marketta Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
D65 1114 42340 3496601 Juura Maarit Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
D65 28394 501810 Kalliola Pirkko Maarian Mahti
D65 28615 240135 Kanste Helena Perämeren Rasti
D65 29953 200138 Karvonen Pirjo Suomusjärven Sisu
D65 26202 215514 Kattelus Helena Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D65 96791 503355 3947256 Kattilakoski Kirsti Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D65 19250 205477 Kauppinen Kyllikki Kalevan Rasti
D65 25420 218740 Kekki Päivi Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D65 21663 207062 Kinnula Irma SK Pohjantähti
D65 30655 508399 3827813 Kukkonen Marja Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
D65 10291 235687 Kurvinen Ulla Hiidenkiertäjät
D65 33630 510015 Kuusela Vappu Vaalan Karhu
D65 14051 507697 3497195 Köngäs Kaarina Puolangan Ryhti
D65 27055 502906 Laine Kaija Kauhajoen Karhu
D65 1783 153205 Laitinen Hellevi Espoon Akilles
D65 24893 204256 Lakanen Sirpa Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
D65 6156 197593 Laukkanen Kirsti Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
D65 10403 250946 Malkki Sisko Savon Suunta
D65 22577 511938 Nurminen Eija Tampereen Pyrintö
D65 30901 205184 3514833 Pajunen Arja Oriveden Ponnistus
D65 19938 505120 Parjanne Marja-Liisa Espoon Suunta
D65 33466 128234 Puolakka Päivi Säyneisen Salpa
D65 39702 232287 Ritasalo Maaria Vakka-Rasti
D65 28851 196719 Sipponen Airi Paimion Rasti
D65 17387 236967 Sivén Hannele Ähtärin Urheilijat
D65 12445 199309 Wickholm Rita OK Trian
D70 29435 40370 Erkinheimo Ritva Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
D70 35560 192037 Haase Tuula Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
D70 30154 191823 4027108 Halme Ritva Kiimingin Urheilijat
D70 6198 214912 3481579 Ketola Sirkka Saarijärven Pullistus
D70 15612 506365 Kuutti Kirsti Perttelin Peikot
D70 9270 50063 Lähdekorpi Kaija IF Femman
D70 24242 195498 Mannervesi Helena Rasti-Lukko
D70 15319 502023 3483898 Ohramaa Tuula Rasti-Jyry
D70 28297 241276 Pelkonen Maija Oulunsalon Vasama
D70 6965 214755 Peltola Kati MS Parma
D70 19948 246358 3501319 Pått Saga IF Minken
D70 13301 505586 3970050 Salmela Juulia Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D70 20652 177893 Sandgren Ann-Mari Närpes OK
D70 7501 190426 3947850 Stoor Anne Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D70 18180 503377 3446713 Sulander Mirja-Liisa Epilän Esa
D70 2217 508536 Toivonen Vellamo OK 77
D70 16378 235174 Torp Tytti Helsingin Suunnistajat
D70 6605 235339 Tukiainen Marja Hyvinkään Rasti
D70 37952 249348 3493830 Törrö Maria-Leena Valkeakosken Haka
D70 8645 232442 Venäläinen Kaija Valkeakosken Haka
D70 22087 154088 Verha Maija Vakka-Rasti
D75 18264 189209 Isoherranen Kaarina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D75 14747 505682 Karvinen Tuulikki Helsingin Suunnistajat
D75 17708 141235 Nikula Irma Oulun Tarmo
D75 22761 231775 4047379 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa Epilän Esa
D75 14602 206958 3513793 Tanska Eeva Espoon Suunta
D75 6600 74597 3468543 Vilppola Anneli Iisu
D80 25738 509312 3496122 Pekkarinen Eila Keravan Urheilijat
D80 27174 193920 Pelkonen Elli Keski-Karjalan Rasti
D80 11029 202836 3458577 Piskonen Leena Navi
D80 19428 231214 Snellman Gunnel IF Brahe
H20 37640 200048 Aho Aaro Valkeakosken Haka
H20 29483 510032 3830080 Arvela Oskari Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H20 115616 141246 Caune Ilgvars Vehkalahden Veikot
H20 29087 218251 Eerola Mikko Tampereen Pyrintö
H20 26314 508319 Helminen Topias Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H20 38066 500382 Hiidenhovi Aleks MS Parma
H20 90861 172493 Hirvonen Tommi SK Uusi
H20 97247 201148 Honkanen Eppu Rasti-Pielinen
H20 26853 193299 3493764 Husu Miika Lappeen Riento
H20 36435 501493 Härkönen Sami Oulun Tarmo
H20 38704 217364 Jalonen Jussi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H20 37573 186725 Johansson Emil IF Brahe
H20 109211 180280 Joopi Ville Ulvilan Ura
H20 27975 208530 Joutsensaari Jeremias Kangasala SK
H20 26744 199017 Kerkola Teemu Suomusjärven Sisu
H20 12924 511751 Kinnunen Valtteri Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H20 31918 196235 3777505 Koirikivi Riku RasTiimi
H20 34578 509270 3560661 Koivisto Daniel Vehkalahden Veikot
H20 99064 504671 Koivuniemi Sakari Tampereen Pyrintö
H20 34487 91967 3501418 Kotro Väinö Kymin Suunnistajat
H20 95790 503850 Laakso Ville Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H20 39628 230014 Lamberg Benjamin Espoon Suunta
H20 13468 507340 Lindqvist Arttu Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H20 23649 222342 Lindén Mikael Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H20 14150 503262 3972544 Mannonen Ville Helsingin Suunnistajat
H20 36641 220941 Mattila Pyry Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H20 22937 504860 Mustajoki Tiitus Tampereen Pyrintö
H20 32623 195133 Niemi Oskari Lappeen Riento
H20 26301 502454 Niemi Topias Helsingin Suunnistajat
H20 92203 242526 3941267 Nissinen Veeti Puolangan Ryhti
H20 9231 97654 3441466 Ojanaho Niilo Keminmaan Urheilijat
H20 91036 502830 Ojanen Joonas Hyvinkään Rasti
H20 21905 509298 Oksanen Teemu Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H20 102916 503038 Pasanen Ville Kuopion Suunnistajat
H20 109594 227135 Pirhonen Nuutti Angelniemen Ankkuri
H20 13543 206718 Pousi Juho Vehkalahden Veikot
H20 29361 195513 Poutanen Mikko Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H20 34239 507681 Rautio Mikael Espoon Suunta
H20 21260 209206 Salonen Matias Helsingin Suunnistajat
H20 415 501902 Sankelo Antton Lapuan Virkiä
H20 32288 215469 Silvennoinen Oskari Kalevan Rasti
H20 32384 199162 Simonen Markus Kalevan Rasti
H20 111055 509619 509619 Spektors Fricis Turun Metsänkävijät
H20 11362 509823 3740461 Stenbacka Oscar OK 77
H20 35252 198368 Tala Miika Helsingin Suunnistajat
H20 35767 510857 3552817 Talja Eljas OK 77
H20 21407 199942 Tervakangas Mikko Espoon Suunta
H20 12799 501991 Turkki Eero Olavin Rasti
H20 92686 500197 Vicari Lars Navi
H20 3170 110516 3488640 Viippola Aapo Oulun Tarmo
H20 98885 501854 Virtanen Aaro Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H20 32704 195589 Vuori Justus Turun Suunnistajat
H20 17477 223224 Westerlund Otso Koovee
H18 32952 205506 Aaltio Eerik Valkeakosken Haka
H18 37804 226530 3983749 Aho Ilmari Valkeakosken Haka
H18 102462 502458 Alajoutsi Jasper Koovee
H18 38888 508435 3830981 Aumo Oskari Valkeakosken Haka
H18 372 502828 Boström Kristian Espoon Suunta
H18 22355 230930 Donner Jonny OK 77
H18 38707 241286 Forsell Mickel OK Botnia
H18 116548 216225 Gery David Angelniemen Ankkuri
H18 92706 508180 Gripenberg Otto IF Brahe
H18 35311 505028 Haanpää Klaus Paimion Rasti
H18 94726 208351 Haapala Tuomo Paimion Rasti
H18 32185 229596 3496346 Haltia Ilari Rajamäen Rykmentti
H18 14059 500538 Hamppu Anton Espoon Suunta
H18 22046 186680 4119426 Hanhijärvi Paulus Espoon Akilles
H18 90533 508174 3832136 Hiltunen Juho Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
H18 29989 501536 Hirvikallio Aatu Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H18 24989 191517 Husu Eeka SK Vuoksi
H18 113144 505649 Höök Jaakko Rasti-Jussit
H18 22788 508740 3496395 Ikola Atte Helsingin Suunnistajat
H18 92643 203202 Jansson Emil IK Falken
H18 35925 138970 Johansson Eelis OK Trian
H18 38781 186678 Jutila Pietu Rastikarhut
H18 37900 199046 3737632 Kallio Matti SK Uusi
H18 31912 250669 Kangas Juho Lapuan Virkiä
H18 38810 504938 Kankainen Valtteri Turun Suunnistajat
H18 91399 161829 Karru Sami MS Parma
H18 6894 245385 Karttila Aleksi MS Parma
H18 10303 202906 Kinnala Kalle Turun Suunnistajat
H18 36712 203173 Koivisto Juho Lapuan Virkiä
H18 29317 503357 Koivumäki Olli Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H18 34501 249078 3493442 Kokkonen Eemeli Kuhmon Peurat
H18 90414 503407 Kolganov Vladislav Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H18 26727 505385 Konttila Akseli Tampereen Pyrintö
H18 24998 510277 3912102 Korhonen Eetu SK Vuoksi
H18 38954 210837 3515038 Kullman Hannes IK Falken
H18 38438 192003 3771276 Laaksonen Emil Espoon Suunta
H18 34717 511981 3494820 Laasanen Matti Laihian Luja
H18 39741 502882 Lahti Valtteri Rastikarhut
H18 13893 503375 3865102 Laitamäki Wille MS Parma
H18 36264 503474 Lautamäki Matias Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H18 10652 208603 4098695 Leiniö Juho Helsingin Suunnistajat
H18 91630 502409 Lemström Karl Emil OK Raseborg
H18 90829 507283 Lohtander Aleksi Rasti-Lukko
H18 28289 227147 3499050 Maijala Matias Lapin Veikot
H18 103870 227950 Marttinen Harri Anttolan Urheilijat
H18 10254 508336 Matinheikki Leo Tampereen Pyrintö
H18 23682 501177 Määttälä Mikko Espoon Suunta
H18 31454 500804 Niemensivu Timi Rasti-Lukko
H18 36089 202769 Nieminen Juho Tampereen Pyrintö
H18 99092 198953 Nolvi Joona Rastikarhut
H18 29722 190005 3487337 Oikkonen Severi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H18 37863 505031 3496734 Oksa Antti-Jussi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H18 38604 508221 3156999 Olkkonen Vili Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H18 112446 503133 Orrainen Severi Hyvinkään Rasti
H18 99858 508204 3906799 Outinen Tuomas Kymin Suunnistajat
H18 34217 210249 Pajuoja Otso Espoon Suunta
H18 112 226685 Partanen Lauri Hyvinkään Rasti
H18 36058 189231 3498557 Pelkonen Oula Rastivarsat
H18 91212 501923 3788122 Peltola Samuli Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H18 102166 507280 Pitkänen Ville Rasti-Jussit
H18 10124 207143 Rantoja Jarkko Paimion Rasti
H18 35236 195113 Reiman Antti Angelniemen Ankkuri
H18 34641 504744 3941796 Rousku Samuli MS Parma
H18 99222 504542 Röntynen Leevi Turun Suunnistajat
H18 35556 508444 3485125 Salo Kristian OK Trian
H18 12207 500812 3499761 Salonen Seeti Valkeakosken Haka
H18 90154 501625 Sinervä Onni Turun Suunnistajat
H18 37885 500074 Sorsa Antti Espoon Suunta
H18 39148 169848 Syrjälä Niilo Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H18 32265 208343 Syrjäläinen Lauri Helsingin Suunnistajat
H18 29213 177221 Takanen Aaro Vehkalahden Veikot
H18 38468 221333 Tiainen Olli Espoon Suunta
H18 97561 503027 3276987 Tiainen Pietu Nivalan Suunnistajat
H18 34196 230917 Tikkanen Elias Espoon Suunta
H18 37662 510473 Udell Robin Solf IK
H18 10345 510856 3740123 Uusitalo Topias Espoon Suunta
H18 32786 201866 3740255 Virtala Alex Pargas IF
H18 91812 220210 3693918 Virtanen Akseli Kymin Suunnistajat
H18 13914 508501 Viskari Juuso Lynx
H18 94973 209174 Willman Iivari Rastikarhut
H18 94972 511240 Willman Pyry Rastikarhut
H16 96448 510038 4038337 Aikio Valtteri Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
H16 102582 503209 Alajoutsi Oliver Koovee
H16 40907 505802 4040663 Balck Otto Angelniemen Ankkuri
H16 38708 229837 Forsell Gustav OK Botnia
H16 110667 502792 Helin Saku Rasti-Jussit
H16 39440 248964 Hyvönen Jerry Kuopion Suunnistajat
H16 39793 510825 Hämäläinen Aleksi Rajamäen Rykmentti
H16 39442 501058 Hämäläinen Kasperi Kuopion Suunnistajat
H16 35070 506327 Isokallio Lauri Rasti-Nokia
H16 97568 500345 Joensuu Valter IF Brahe
H16 94275 505705 3971272 Kallela Luca Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16 38687 500745 3941309 Ketonen Juuso Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H16 91506 505968 Kirjavainen Santeri Kuopion Suunnistajat
H16 10499 504775 Koponen Matias Lynx
H16 104640 202867 Korhonen Konsta Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H16 97452 201303 Kytömäki Aapo SK Uusi
H16 36973 509702 509702 Lemberg Roope Rasti-Jussit
H16 36611 510377 Maasilta Aapo Rastivarsat
H16 35624 500488 Mbembela Karim Lynx
H16 36998 226985 Myllärinen Vertti Lappeen Riento
H16 38287 504816 Mäenpää Matias Tampereen Pyrintö
H16 100917 114617 Nieminen Lauri Valkeakosken Haka
H16 91583 506740 3860194 Nordgren Simon OK Trian
H16 102057 504246 Penttinen Oskari Espoon Suunta
H16 112493 504818 Pihlajamäki Teemu Lapuan Virkiä
H16 38487 210074 Pikkarainen Pyry Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H16 38448 508743 Raasakka Jussi Espoon Suunta
H16 36679 148653 3446473 Rantala Jussi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H16 90887 507817 Rantala Valtteri Valkeakosken Haka
H16 657 504788 3781861 Riissanen Miska Espoon Akilles
H16 37974 190071 3394590 Rissanen Erno-Kalle Sonkajärven Pahka
H16 35585 199779 Rokka Tuomas Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H16 90551 505492 Ruuskanen Tuomas Espoon Suunta
H16 96189 510383 Similä Severi SK Pohjantähti
H16 39570 201993 Stevander Karri Lapuan Virkiä
H16 103865 509956 Still Alec OK Trian
H16 36113 505489 Tamminen Kasperi Luumäen Rasti
H16 97708 506285 4109757 Tukiainen Jyry Tampereen Pyrintö
H16 97707 506429 Tukiainen Otso Tampereen Pyrintö
H16 29925 500864 Ukkola Sakari SK Pohjantähti
H16 91221 189415 Vaherlehto Eemi Espoon Akilles
H16 98883 508274 Virtanen Ilari Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H16 99586 504926 Vuorela Joona Espoon Suunta
H16 102451 232506 Väkeväinen Vili Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H16 39706 508634 Välimaa Aleksi Rasti 88
H16 102727 507112 Yliaho Joona Koovee
H15 90103 503340 3941895 Aaltonen Tatu Lynx
H15 38935 230880 3936366 Aho Rauli Valkeakosken Haka
H15 94666 508298 3966041 Ankelo Jussi MS Parma
H15 90411 508553 3985918 Arvela Henri Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H15 94724 501286 Axelin Eelis Paimion Rasti
H15 26778 191133 Donner Jesper OK 77
H15 96522 508490 Ekola Juuso Lapuan Virkiä
H15 97190 505407 Engström Simon Pargas IF